Results
Results for
Otley 10 Miles
on the 13th Jun 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M
53
05
1 of 341
280
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
54
13
2 of 341
286
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M40
56
16
3 of 341
297
Aidan Johnson
Bingley Harriers
M
56
43
4 of 341
300
Jamil Parapia
Otley Athletic Club
M
57
07
5 of 341
302
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
57
48
6 of 341
305
Andrew Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
M
58
33
7 of 341
309
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
58
54
8 of 341
311
Adrian Jones
Keighley & Craven AC
M
58
58
9 of 341
311
Jeremy Rogers
Highgate Harriers
M
59
18
10 of 341
313
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
59
30
11 of 341
314
David Safranauskas
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
59
59
12 of 341
317
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
00
09
13 of 341
318
0
Andrew Redding
Unattached
M
1
00
14
14 of 341
318
Nick Richardson
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
01
33
15 of 341
325
Andy Riddoch
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
01
57
16 of 341
327
Richard Watson
Ripon Runners
M
1
01
59
17 of 341
327
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
02
00
18 of 341
328
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
02
11
19 of 341
329
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
1
02
14
20 of 341
329
Daniel Harman
Valley Striders
M
1
02
53
21 of 341
332
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
02
54
22 of 341
332
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
03
25
23 of 341
335
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
03
29
24 of 341
335
Mark Hutcheson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
03
59
25 of 341
338
James Franklin
Abbey Runners
M
1
04
02
26 of 341
338
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
04
05
27 of 341
339
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M40
1
04
06
28 of 341
339
Paul Lycett
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
04
12
29 of 341
339
Jonathan Uttley
Valley Striders
M45
1
04
50
30 of 341
343
Paul Lee
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
04
50
31 of 341
343
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
04
56
32 of 341
343
Ian Waller
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
05
01
33 of 341
344
Terry Hyland
Huddersfield Road Runners
M50
1
05
12
34 of 341
344
Dick Ballantine
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
05
16
35 of 341
345
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
05
18
36 of 341
345
Amarnath Ahir
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
05
23
37 of 341
345
Tim Taylor
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
05
25
38 of 341
346
Leonard Buxton
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
05
29
39 of 341
346
John Atkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
05
36
40 of 341
347
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
05
43
41 of 341
347
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
05
54
42 of 341
348
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
05
57
43 of 341
348
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
06
01
44 of 341
349
Charlie Johnson
Unattached
M
1
06
02
45 of 341
349
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M
1
06
04
46 of 341
349
Paul Hindle
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
06
16
47 of 341
350
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
06
25
48 of 341
351
Steve Morley
Valley Striders
M
1
06
35
49 of 341
352
Frank Glass
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
06
58
50 of 341
354
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
07
04
51 of 341
354
Mark Clarkson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
07
34
52 of 341
357
Philip King
Valley Striders
M
1
07
39
53 of 341
357
Mark Richardson
Unattached
M
1
07
41
54 of 341
358
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M
1
07
45
55 of 341
358
Paul Hunter
Valley Striders
M45
1
07
57
56 of 341
359
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
08
04
57 of 341
360
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M
1
08
06
58 of 341
360
Stuart Pickford
Unattached
M40
1
08
17
59 of 341
361
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
08
18
60 of 341
361
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
08
26
61 of 341
362
Tim Lawrence
Unattached
M
1
08
28
62 of 341
362
Angela Hannon
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
08
39
63 of 341
363
Ian Kitching
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
08
51
64 of 341
364
James Chapman
Stadium Runners
M
1
09
06
65 of 341
365
Mario Kokes
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
09
15
66 of 341
366
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
09
25
67 of 341
367
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
09
27
68 of 341
367
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
1
09
36
69 of 341
368
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
09
40
70 of 341
368
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
09
43
71 of 341
368
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M
1
09
44
72 of 341
368
Mick Flaherty
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
09
50
73 of 341
369
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
09
51
74 of 341
369
Jay Blundell
Unattached
F
1
09
58
75 of 341
370
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
10
02
76 of 341
370
Simon Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
10
11
77 of 341
371
David Lancaster
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
10
14
78 of 341
371
Philip Routh
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
10
17
79 of 341
371
Marie Hart
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
10
23
80 of 341
372
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
10
58
81 of 341
375
Charlie Bamford
Unattached
M50
1
10
58
82 of 341
375
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M
1
11
03
83 of 341
375
Lionel Gowland
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
11
09
84 of 341
376
Stephanie Haughton
Unattached
F
1
11
12
85 of 341
376
Eirik Stangnes
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
1
11
13
86 of 341
376
David Dickson
Abbey Runners
M50
1
11
13
87 of 341
376
Nick Haworth
Unattached
M
1
11
41
88 of 341
379
David Fisher
Unattached
M
1
11
48
89 of 341
379
Mark Boyes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
11
56
90 of 341
380
Adrian Marshall
Darlington Triathlon Club
M
1
11
59
91 of 341
380
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
12
03
92 of 341
381
Michael Smith
Steel City Striders
M
1
12
06
93 of 341
381
Sharon Gayter
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
12
07
94 of 341
381
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
12
10
95 of 341
381
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
1
12
13
96 of 341
382
Andrew Ely
Unattached
M
1
12
15
97 of 341
382
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
12
18
98 of 341
382
Rob Aitchison
Halifax Harriers
M
1
12
19
99 of 341
382
Mark Woodhead
Unattached
M40
1
12
20
100 of 341
382
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F35
1
12
24
101 of 341
383
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
1
12
30
102 of 341
383
Mark Jordan
Unattached
M50
1
12
37
103 of 341
384
Chris Brown
Unattached
M45
1
12
39
104 of 341
384
Karen Dunford
Unattached
F
1
12
43
105 of 341
384
Graham Howell
Unattached
M
1
12
54
106 of 341
385
Richard Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
13
02
107 of 341
386
Shaun Lennon
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
13
05
108 of 341
386
Carole Fryer
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
13
07
109 of 341
386
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
13
09
110 of 341
387
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
13
11
111 of 341
387
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M40
1
13
12
112 of 341
387
Neville Whittingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
13
24
113 of 341
388
Steve Waugh
Unattached
M
1
13
32
114 of 341
389
Steven Brennand
Stadium Runners
M
1
13
41
115 of 341
389
Matt Turung
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
13
50
116 of 341
390
Peter Logan
Unattached
M
1
13
54
117 of 341
391
Robert Booth
Sheffield Athletic Club
M50
1
14
00
118 of 341
391
Phil Berry
Baildon Runners
M
1
14
02
119 of 341
391
Pete Towers
Unattached
M
1
14
05
120 of 341
391
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
1
14
06
121 of 341
392
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
14
07
122 of 341
392
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
14
11
123 of 341
392
John Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
14
27
124 of 341
393
Darryl Barber
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
14
29
125 of 341
394
Mark Bolton
Baildon Runners
M50
1
14
32
126 of 341
394
Phillip Dutton
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
14
36
127 of 341
394
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
14
39
128 of 341
394
Mark Whitehouse
North Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
14
40
129 of 341
395
Antonio Melechi
Baildon Runners
M40
1
14
41
130 of 341
395
Alan Bye
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
14
42
131 of 341
395
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
14
43
132 of 341
395
Rick Nottidge
Baildon Runners
M45
1
14
46
133 of 341
395
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
14
49
134 of 341
395
Nick Kennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
14
54
135 of 341
396
Gary Layfield
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
14
58
136 of 341
396
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M45
1
14
59
137 of 341
396
Chris Cheetham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
15
09
138 of 341
397
Tracy Denby
Saltaire Striders
F
1
15
11
139 of 341
397
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
15
13
140 of 341
397
Michael Lalley
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
15
15
141 of 341
398
Debbie Spurr
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
15
16
142 of 341
398
Phil Joyner
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
15
19
143 of 341
398
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
15
22
144 of 341
398
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M55
1
15
22
145 of 341
398
Malcolm Coles
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
15
23
146 of 341
398
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
15
26
147 of 341
399
Keith Wilson
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
15
28
148 of 341
399
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
15
29
149 of 341
399
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
15
31
150 of 341
399
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
1
15
34
151 of 341
399
Pete William
Unattached
M50
1
15
36
152 of 341
400
Alan Boothroyd
Stadium Runners
M45
1
15
38
153 of 341
400
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
15
41
154 of 341
400
Robet Shimmin
Baildon Runners
M50
1
15
42
155 of 341
400
Paul Milnes
Baildon Runners
M50
1
15
49
156 of 341
401
Sarah Brewer
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
15
52
157 of 341
401
John Woodward
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
16
00
158 of 341
402
Emma Hinkles
Baildon Runners
F
1
16
13
159 of 341
403
David Swinton
Unattached
M45
1
16
13
160 of 341
403
Max Wood
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
16
15
161 of 341
403
Rhea Hawkins
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
16
19
162 of 341
403
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
16
20
163 of 341
403
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
16
21
164 of 341
403
Dave Nicklas
Ripon Runners
M
1
16
25
165 of 341
404
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M50
1
16
32
166 of 341
404
Jill Barron
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
17
00
167 of 341
407
Andy Dalby
Baildon Runners
M40
1
17
05
168 of 341
407
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
17
09
169 of 341
408
Guy Beaumont
Unattached
M40
1
17
13
170 of 341
408
Brian Healey
Unattached
M40
1
17
22
171 of 341
409
Graham Hopkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
17
28
172 of 341
409
Jeff Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
17
34
173 of 341
410
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
17
39
174 of 341
410
Richard Morris
Unattached
M40
1
17
44
175 of 341
411
Mick Mynett
Unattached
M50
1
17
48
176 of 341
411
Jonathan Lupton
Unattached
M
1
17
54
177 of 341
412
Paul Wigby
Unattached
M40
1
17
54
178 of 341
412
Tim Whitcombe
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
18
01
179 of 341
412
Peter Broomhead
Unattached
M55
1
18
05
180 of 341
413
David Gorman
Unattached
M45
1
18
15
181 of 341
414
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
18
20
183 of 341
414
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
18
21
184 of 341
414
Gary Fawcett
Unattached
M40
1
18
33
185 of 341
415
Chris Cunliffe
Unattached
M
1
18
46
186 of 341
416
James Barlow
Unattached
M
1
19
05
187 of 341
418
Martin Smillie
Fell Runners Association
M50
1
19
07
188 of 341
418
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M40
1
19
10
189 of 341
418
Steve Dooley
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
19
20
190 of 341
419
John Marshall
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
19
32
191 of 341
420
David Cockshott
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
19
39
192 of 341
421
Nathan Wicks
Unattached
M
1
19
42
193 of 341
421
Jane Howard
Baildon Runners
F35
1
19
44
194 of 341
421
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
19
51
195 of 341
422
Manjit Curtis
Unattached
F35
1
19
52
196 of 341
422
Andy Dyson
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
20
02
197 of 341
423
Nikolas Hitiris
Unattached
M
1
20
12
198 of 341
424
Tomi Motoi
Unattached
M
1
20
14
199 of 341
424
Martyn Price
Royal Navy AC
M45
1
20
17
200 of 341
424
Greg Wilmott
Unattached
M55
1
20
23
201 of 341
425
Steve Hemingway
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
20
24
202 of 341
425
Robert Gaylor
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
20
25
203 of 341
425
Paul Scott
Unattached
M45
1
20
26
204 of 341
425
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
20
27
205 of 341
425
Gemma Stonehouse
Unattached
F
1
20
28
206 of 341
425
Catherine Mellor
Stainland Lions
F
1
20
38
207 of 341
426
Chris Gill
Selby Striders
M55
1
20
45
208 of 341
427
John Coates
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
20
59
209 of 341
428
Tim Whitehead
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
21
00
210 of 341
428
Gary Wilson
Unattached
M
1
21
07
211 of 341
429
Alistair Black
Unattached
M50
1
21
15
212 of 341
429
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
21
33
213 of 341
431
Andy Hind
Springfield Striders
M
1
21
35
214 of 341
431
Paul Savage
Unattached
M
1
21
38
215 of 341
431
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
21
39
216 of 341
432
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
21
40
217 of 341
432
Nicholas Swearman
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
21
50
218 of 341
432
Stephen Newell
Unattached
M40
1
21
52
219 of 341
433
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
21
55
220 of 341
433
Ian Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
21
58
221 of 341
433
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
22
01
222 of 341
433
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
22
08
223 of 341
434
Diane Streets
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
22
23
224 of 341
435
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
22
25
225 of 341
436
Jonathan Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
22
32
226 of 341
436
Stephen Ellis
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
22
35
227 of 341
436
Brenda Ogden
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
22
56
228 of 341
438
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
22
57
229 of 341
438
Rachel McEnery
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
23
00
230 of 341
439
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M55
1
23
09
231 of 341
439
Phil Fernyhough
Unattached
M
1
23
14
232 of 341
440
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
23
24
233 of 341
441
Tracy Almond
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
23
25
234 of 341
441
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
23
28
235 of 341
441
Amnuay Scott
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
23
35
236 of 341
442
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
23
35
237 of 341
442
Lisa Hall
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
23
36
238 of 341
442
Graham Ford
Horsforth Fellandale
M45
1
23
38
239 of 341
442
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
23
41
240 of 341
442
Tim Lund
Unattached
M
1
23
42
241 of 341
442
Darren Scotland
Unattached
M
1
23
44
242 of 341
443
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M50
1
23
47
243 of 341
443
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
23
52
244 of 341
443
Tony Biggins
Unattached
M45
1
24
12
245 of 341
445
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M50
1
24
25
246 of 341
446
Michael White
Selby Striders
M55
1
24
31
247 of 341
447
David Bastow
Unattached
M
1
24
41
248 of 341
448
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
24
49
249 of 341
448
Richard Adcock
Unattached
M
1
25
44
250 of 341
453
Clare Sweeney
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
25
47
251 of 341
453
John Gunning
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M45
1
26
08
252 of 341
455
Geoffrey Kay
Baildon Runners
M55
1
26
09
253 of 341
455
Helen White
Unattached
F35
1
26
10
254 of 341
455
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
26
11
255 of 341
456
Darren Shepherd
Unattached
M45
1
26
24
256 of 341
457
Martin Slack
Unattached
M
1
26
25
257 of 341
457
Cassandra Garbutt
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
26
31
258 of 341
457
Jane Butler
Unattached
F45
1
26
41
259 of 341
458
Terence Hutchinson
Unattached
M60
1
26
45
260 of 341
459
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F
1
26
47
261 of 341
459
Donald MacRae
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
26
48
262 of 341
459
Eleanor Horsman
Abbey Runners
F
1
26
59
263 of 341
460
Number 477
Unattached
F
1
27
01
264 of 341
460
Helen Fay
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
27
03
265 of 341
460
Christophe Rhodes
Unattached
M
1
27
10
266 of 341
461
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F35
1
27
13
267 of 341
461
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
27
15
268 of 341
461
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
27
18
269 of 341
461
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F45
1
27
25
270 of 341
462
Kirstan Butler
Unattached
F
1
27
47
271 of 341
464
Robert Bateson
Unattached
M40
1
27
51
272 of 341
464
Judy Patterson
Unattached
F35
1
27
59
273 of 341
465
Tony Moran
Unattached
M50
1
28
09
274 of 341
466
Lesley Whitehouse
North Yorkshire Police AC
F40
1
28
10
275 of 341
466
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
28
12
276 of 341
466
Tony Rivers
Unattached
M40
1
28
13
277 of 341
466
Philip Cheung
Unattached
M
1
28
18
278 of 341
467
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
28
21
279 of 341
467
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
28
24
280 of 341
467
Peter Khoo
Unattached
M40
1
28
24
281 of 341
467
Antony Downham
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
28
25
282 of 341
467
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
28
30
283 of 341
468
Mike Brown
Valley Striders
M50
1
28
34
284 of 341
468
Joanna Drugan
Abbey Runners
F35
1
28
37
285 of 341
468
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
29
09
286 of 341
471
Rachel Conlin-Smith
Unattached
F
1
29
11
287 of 341
471
Sarah Holness
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
29
14
288 of 341
472
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F65
1
29
20
289 of 341
472
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F45
1
29
21
290 of 341
472
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
29
24
291 of 341
473
Philip Newton
Unattached
M55
1
30
00
292 of 341
476
Phl Stephenson
Unattached
M
1
30
04
293 of 341
476
David Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
30
04
294 of 341
476
David Andrew
Unattached
M40
1
30
17
295 of 341
477
Bob Mundy
Ripon Runners
M50
1
31
10
296 of 341
482
Lisa Sorby
Ripon Runners
F35
1
31
27
297 of 341
483
Peter Wood
Unattached
M65
1
31
37
298 of 341
484
David Comyn
Unattached
M45
1
31
52
299 of 341
486
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
31
53
300 of 341
486
Mick Dowling
Unattached
M55
1
32
17
301 of 341
488
Pauline Bartliff
Unattached
F35
1
32
29
302 of 341
489
Jayne Leadbeater
Unattached
F40
1
32
34
303 of 341
489
Teresa Fuentes
Unattached
F45
1
32
40
304 of 341
490
Hannah Peacock
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
32
42
305 of 341
490
Danny Mills
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
32
59
307 of 341
491
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M70
1
33
23
308 of 341
494
Vera Ostojic
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
1
33
37
309 of 341
495
Jayne Grundy
Northumberland Fell Runners
F
1
33
40
310 of 341
495
Harry McDonald
Unattached
M55
1
33
58
311 of 341
497
Helen Robinson
Unattached
F40
1
34
12
312 of 341
498
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
1
35
45
313 of 341
506
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
35
46
314 of 341
506
Mark Trewin
Unattached
M40
1
36
46
315 of 341
512
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
37
05
316 of 341
513
Derek Mitchell
Unattached
M65
1
37
13
317 of 341
514
Andrea Marrero
RAF Menwith Hill AC
F
1
37
32
318 of 341
516
John Erskine
Unattached
M45
1
37
33
319 of 341
516
Bridget Richardson
Queensbury Running Club
F45
1
37
34
320 of 341
516
Melanie Bryan
Unattached
F35
1
37
38
321 of 341
516
Andrew Moakler
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
38
34
322 of 341
521
Jackie Garnett
Unattached
F35
1
39
14
323 of 341
525
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
39
19
324 of 341
525
Lee Boswell
Unattached
F
1
39
32
325 of 341
526
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
40
34
326 of 341
532
David Vollans
Unattached
M
1
40
44
327 of 341
532
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
43
07
328 of 341
545
Jane Bairstow
Unattached
F40
1
43
30
329 of 341
547
Peter Walker
Adams Running Club
M45
1
43
35
330 of 341
548
Debra Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
43
36
331 of 341
548
Helen Bailey
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
43
43
332 of 341
548
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
44
18
333 of 341
551
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
44
31
334 of 341
553
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F45
1
44
35
335 of 341
553
Kevin Tipper
Unattached
M
1
45
45
336 of 341
559
Odette Smillie
Unattached
F45
1
46
38
337 of 341
564
Andy Pierce
Unattached
M
1
52
54
338 of 341
597
Sue Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
53
46
339 of 341
601
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
55
00
340 of 341
608
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M60
1
58
57
341 of 341
629
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
2
06
56
342 of 341
671
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=467&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024