Results
Results for
Leeds Half Marathon
on the 13th May 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mark Steinle
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M
1
05
49
1 of 2962
261
James Walsh
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
07
15
2 of 2962
266
David Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
08
53
3 of 2962
273
Tim Crossland
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
10
39
4 of 2962
280
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
1
11
23
5 of 2962
283
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
12
47
7 of 2962
288
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
12
51
8 of 2962
289
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
12
52
9 of 2962
289
Owen Belby
Wharfedale Harriers
M
1
13
28
10 of 2962
291
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
14
17
11 of 2962
294
Dav Connor
Ripley Running Club
M40
1
14
24
12 of 2962
295
Scott Mitchell
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
16
04
13 of 2962
301
Andrew Henderson
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
1
16
51
14 of 2962
305
Jeremy Rogers
Highgate Harriers
M
1
16
54
15 of 2962
305
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
17
13
16 of 2962
306
Sue Harrison
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
F35
1
17
21
17 of 2962
307
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M
1
18
06
18 of 2962
310
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
18
22
19 of 2962
311
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
19
09
23 of 2962
314
0
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
19
10
24 of 2962
314
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
19
19
25 of 2962
314
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
19
45
27 of 2962
316
Richard Scott
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
20
00
28 of 2962
317
Daniel Malone
Leeds University
M
1
20
41
30 of 2962
320
Seb Sillito
Abbey Runners
M
1
20
42
31 of 2962
320
Nick Richardson
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
20
53
32 of 2962
321
Alan Schofield
St Theresas
M45
1
21
17
35 of 2962
322
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
1
21
53
37 of 2962
325
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
22
03
38 of 2962
325
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
22
16
40 of 2962
326
Daniel Harman
Valley Striders
M
1
22
41
42 of 2962
328
Andrew Wiggins
Stainland Lions
M
1
22
59
45 of 2962
329
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
23
03
47 of 2962
329
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
23
20
49 of 2962
331
0
Christopher Petch
Stockport Harriers
M
1
23
26
50 of 2962
331
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
24
04
54 of 2962
333
John Atkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
24
20
58 of 2962
334
Matthew Smith
St Edmund Pacers
M
1
24
36
60 of 2962
335
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
1
24
41
61 of 2962
336
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
24
45
62 of 2962
336
Ed Melbourne
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
24
47
63 of 2962
336
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
24
49
64 of 2962
336
Paul Durnall
Stourbridge Running Club
M
1
24
59
65 of 2962
337
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
25
16
68 of 2962
338
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
25
41
72 of 2962
340
Richard Lavin
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
26
09
79 of 2962
341
Martin Horbury
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
26
15
81 of 2962
342
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
26
17
82 of 2962
342
Martin Landells
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
26
22
83 of 2962
342
Robert McAloon
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
26
48
89 of 2962
344
Mark Arrowsmith
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
26
49
90 of 2962
344
Leon Ricketts
Police Athletic Club
M
1
26
52
91 of 2962
344
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M50
1
26
52
92 of 2962
344
Richard King
Valley Striders
M
1
26
55
93 of 2962
345
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
1
27
02
95 of 2962
345
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
27
06
96 of 2962
345
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
1
27
20
97 of 2962
346
John Fitzmaurice
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
27
24
98 of 2962
346
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
1
27
32
102 of 2962
347
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M
1
27
40
105 of 2962
348
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M45
1
27
42
106 of 2962
348
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M55
1
27
49
110 of 2962
348
Sean Casey
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
27
55
114 of 2962
349
Alex Halpin
South London Harriers
M
1
28
01
115 of 2962
349
Frank Glass
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
28
21
119 of 2962
350
Adrian Trevelyan
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
28
23
120 of 2962
350
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
28
32
122 of 2962
351
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
28
49
127 of 2962
352
Peter Bulman
Cambridge Harriers
M
1
28
56
128 of 2962
353
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
29
04
130 of 2962
353
James Chapman
Stadium Runners
M
1
29
11
132 of 2962
354
Adrian Read
Sneyd Striders
M50
1
29
13
134 of 2962
354
Andrew Dovernor
Bingley Harriers
M
1
29
24
139 of 2962
354
Michael Hornsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
29
27
140 of 2962
355
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
29
37
142 of 2962
355
Leighton Medley
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
29
49
149 of 2962
356
Rosalind Lee
Serpentine Running Club
F
1
29
49
151 of 2962
356
Jamie Butler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
29
52
152 of 2962
356
James Townhill
Tri Preston
M
1
29
54
154 of 2962
356
Steve Worrall
Burnham Joggers
M
1
30
07
156 of 2962
357
Andrew Moss
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
30
23
159 of 2962
358
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
30
30
161 of 2962
359
Eirik Stangnes
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
1
30
34
163 of 2962
359
Colin Stead
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
30
50
171 of 2962
360
Michael Grant
Valley Striders
M40
1
30
54
173 of 2962
360
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
31
12
178 of 2962
362
John Wriglesworth
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
31
15
179 of 2962
362
Steve Trout
Valley Striders
M
1
31
18
180 of 2962
362
Andrew Smallwood
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
31
27
183 of 2962
363
Neil Cattell
Unattached
M
1
31
37
186 of 2962
363
Mark Anstey
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
31
50
190 of 2962
364
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
31
52
191 of 2962
364
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
31
52
192 of 2962
364
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
31
56
194 of 2962
364
Stephen Todd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
31
59
197 of 2962
365
Tom Button
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
32
00
198 of 2962
365
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
32
00
199 of 2962
365
Neal Gibson
Kilbrachan AAC
M
1
32
13
207 of 2962
366
Daniel Wilson
Hatton Darts Running Club
M
1
32
17
208 of 2962
366
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
32
27
214 of 2962
367
Louise Oldridge
Abbey Runners
F
1
32
28
215 of 2962
367
Patrick Jackson
Wetherby Runners
M
1
32
33
218 of 2962
367
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
32
35
219 of 2962
367
Simon Edgar
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
32
39
222 of 2962
367
Philippe Evans
Link Running Club
M40
1
32
44
223 of 2962
368
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M40
1
32
52
225 of 2962
368
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M
1
32
52
226 of 2962
368
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
32
53
227 of 2962
368
Sonia Hough
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
32
58
233 of 2962
369
Andrew Brown
Burnham Joggers
M
1
33
02
234 of 2962
369
Robert Anderson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
33
02
235 of 2962
369
Mario Kokes
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
33
06
237 of 2962
369
Paul White
Valley Striders
M55
1
33
08
238 of 2962
369
Siu wah Kwan
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
33
11
240 of 2962
369
Andrew Lunn
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
33
17
244 of 2962
370
Gemma Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
33
23
251 of 2962
370
John Pop
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
33
35
255 of 2962
371
Timothy Nabossi
Bolton Harriers
M
1
33
36
256 of 2962
371
Sean Birch
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
33
40
258 of 2962
371
Martin Coates
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
33
49
261 of 2962
372
Ralph Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
33
53
265 of 2962
372
John MacE
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
34
02
271 of 2962
373
Simon Hill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
34
02
272 of 2962
373
Gary Layfield
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
34
16
276 of 2962
374
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
34
21
280 of 2962
374
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
34
28
286 of 2962
375
Mark Dowell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
34
34
289 of 2962
375
Kim Crowther
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
34
42
295 of 2962
375
Stephen Hobbs
Ripley Running Club
M
1
34
45
296 of 2962
376
Steve Coleman
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
1
34
49
301 of 2962
376
Rob Walker
Abbey Runners
M
1
34
50
302 of 2962
376
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
34
51
304 of 2962
376
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
35
01
308 of 2962
377
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
35
14
316 of 2962
378
Timothy Lightfoot
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
35
18
318 of 2962
378
Gerard Schofield
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
35
27
324 of 2962
378
Ed Grainger
Pendle Athletic Club
M
1
35
28
326 of 2962
378
Tom Boddington
Valley Striders
M
1
35
32
330 of 2962
379
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
35
41
335 of 2962
379
Rhea Hawkins
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
35
43
336 of 2962
379
Andrew Thorpe
Valley Striders
M
1
35
48
338 of 2962
380
Jonathan Greenwell
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
36
07
346 of 2962
381
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M55
1
36
22
351 of 2962
382
Darryl Barber
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
36
35
358 of 2962
383
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
1
36
37
359 of 2962
383
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M40
1
36
38
360 of 2962
383
Phil Robertson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
36
48
367 of 2962
384
Mihai Comsulea
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
36
51
371 of 2962
384
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
36
55
372 of 2962
384
Carmel Barker
Valley Striders
F45
1
36
59
377 of 2962
385
Georgina Robinson
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
37
07
380 of 2962
385
Andy Coombs
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
37
22
389 of 2962
386
Matt Tupling
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
37
23
390 of 2962
386
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
37
24
392 of 2962
386
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
37
24
393 of 2962
386
Roy Bamford
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
37
25
394 of 2962
386
Nick Hart
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
37
29
398 of 2962
386
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
37
32
401 of 2962
387
Donna Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
37
50
415 of 2962
388
Adrian Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
37
54
418 of 2962
388
David Norfolk
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
37
54
419 of 2962
388
Amanda Stevens
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
37
55
420 of 2962
388
John Hills
Great Yarmouth Road Runners
M55
1
37
55
422 of 2962
388
Robert Barnard
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
38
02
426 of 2962
389
Lindsay Atkinson
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
38
08
432 of 2962
389
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
38
16
437 of 2962
390
Adrian Waters
Thanet Roadrunners AC
M40
1
38
21
441 of 2962
390
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
38
22
443 of 2962
390
Erica Hiorns
Valley Striders
F40
1
38
30
451 of 2962
391
Jon Zigmond
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M55
1
38
35
454 of 2962
391
David Weight
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
38
40
459 of 2962
391
Debbie Spurr
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
38
46
469 of 2962
392
Gerard Watson
Sunderland Harriers
M
1
38
54
482 of 2962
392
Andrew Settle
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
39
01
490 of 2962
393
William Murphy
Valley Striders
M40
1
39
05
496 of 2962
393
Eleanor Robinson
Ripley Running Club
F55
1
39
17
507 of 2962
394
Christine Matthews
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
39
17
509 of 2962
394
Richard Dennis
Abbey Runners
M
1
39
23
512 of 2962
394
Victor Hutchins
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
39
36
518 of 2962
395
Max Wood
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
39
39
519 of 2962
395
Chris Cheetham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
39
43
522 of 2962
395
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
39
46
523 of 2962
396
Michael Pickard
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
39
56
528 of 2962
396
Phil Lamb
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
40
04
537 of 2962
397
Niall Chambers
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
1
40
15
546 of 2962
397
David Brook
UK Net Runners
M40
1
40
17
549 of 2962
398
Stephen Purnell
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
40
22
552 of 2962
398
Leslie Moody
Hull Achillies
M45
1
40
26
553 of 2962
398
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M45
1
40
32
555 of 2962
399
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
40
32
556 of 2962
399
Rod Lomas
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
40
34
559 of 2962
399
Iain Currie
Unattached
M
1
40
37
563 of 2962
399
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
40
39
564 of 2962
399
Stuart Maguire
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
40
39
565 of 2962
399
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
1
40
43
566 of 2962
399
Christopher Clover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
40
53
569 of 2962
400
Lesley Bell
Askern & District Running Club
F40
1
41
01
575 of 2962
401
Jonathan Pierce
Telford Harriers
M55
1
41
03
577 of 2962
401
Rachel Codling
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
41
10
582 of 2962
401
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
41
16
586 of 2962
402
Alan Clarey
Mossley Hill Athletics
M50
1
41
24
593 of 2962
402
David Lawson
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
41
47
598 of 2962
404
Adrian Turford
Selby Striders
M
1
41
53
603 of 2962
404
Justin Balfour
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
41
53
604 of 2962
404
Rachel Sutherland
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
41
56
610 of 2962
404
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
41
57
614 of 2962
404
Sean Murphy
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
41
58
615 of 2962
404
Mark Nolan
Woodkirk Striders
M
1
42
04
617 of 2962
405
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
42
13
626 of 2962
405
Paul Johns
Axe Valley Runners
M
1
42
14
627 of 2962
405
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
42
18
629 of 2962
406
Simon Greene
Reebok Running Club
M50
1
42
26
634 of 2962
406
David Lovell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
42
31
638 of 2962
406
Beverly Chaplin
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
42
38
645 of 2962
407
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
1
42
47
651 of 2962
408
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F
1
42
56
657 of 2962
408
John Taylor
Keswick Athletic Club
M
1
42
58
658 of 2962
408
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
43
24
678 of 2962
410
Russell Pike
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
43
28
681 of 2962
410
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
1
43
38
685 of 2962
411
David Heal
Garden City Runners
M40
1
43
41
691 of 2962
411
Graham Eastell
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
43
42
693 of 2962
411
Kevin Sipling
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
43
50
702 of 2962
412
Sean Barry
Wilmslow Athletic Club
M
1
43
54
705 of 2962
412
Nellie Maan
Tattenhall Runners
F35
1
44
14
719 of 2962
413
Dave Chapman
Sparkhill Harriers
M55
1
44
17
723 of 2962
413
Tim Bell
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
44
18
725 of 2962
414
Graham Howell
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
44
24
730 of 2962
414
Richard Brogan
Unattached
M
1
44
25
734 of 2962
414
Libby Collinson
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
F50
1
44
29
737 of 2962
414
Stephen Kiszow
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
44
34
739 of 2962
415
Tim Knockton
Clapham Chasers
M
1
44
46
748 of 2962
415
John Coates
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
44
47
749 of 2962
415
Sugath Gunawardana
Vegan Runners UK
M
1
44
49
752 of 2962
416
Stuart Maguire
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
44
49
753 of 2962
416
Noel Briscoe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
45
05
767 of 2962
417
Gilly Markham
Meltham Athletic Club
F50
1
45
11
776 of 2962
417
Jennifer Adams
Accrington Road Runners
F55
1
45
12
779 of 2962
417
Martin Goodhand
Winterton Running Club
M45
1
45
16
785 of 2962
417
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
45
29
795 of 2962
418
Natalie Crossland
Valley Striders
F
1
45
41
807 of 2962
419
Robert Gaylor
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
45
43
809 of 2962
419
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M
1
45
50
817 of 2962
420
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
45
52
819 of 2962
420
Nigel Bradley
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
1
45
53
821 of 2962
420
Vincent Murphy
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
45
58
827 of 2962
420
Stephen Ellis
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
45
58
828 of 2962
420
Antony Easton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
46
03
831 of 2962
420
David Marsh
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
46
06
835 of 2962
421
Jim Goddard
Baildon Runners
M40
1
46
11
841 of 2962
421
Joyce Targett
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
1
46
17
844 of 2962
421
David Child
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
46
22
850 of 2962
422
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
46
25
851 of 2962
422
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
46
25
852 of 2962
422
Nicola Manson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
46
28
856 of 2962
422
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
46
30
858 of 2962
422
Julia King
Eden Runners
F50
1
46
30
859 of 2962
422
Peter Blackledge
Accrington Road Runners
M55
1
46
30
860 of 2962
422
Michaela Shaw
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
F
1
46
33
861 of 2962
422
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
46
37
867 of 2962
423
Peter Morgan
Road Runners Club
M55
1
46
41
872 of 2962
423
Birgit Braasch
Unattached
F
1
46
44
875 of 2962
423
Nicola Bond
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
46
49
880 of 2962
424
Dharmesh Mistry
Unattached
M
1
46
51
881 of 2962
424
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
46
53
884 of 2962
424
Eleanor Horsman
Abbey Runners
F
1
46
56
888 of 2962
424
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
47
02
896 of 2962
424
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F45
1
47
02
897 of 2962
424
Gordon Little
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
47
05
900 of 2962
425
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
47
12
908 of 2962
425
Carrine Green
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F
1
47
12
909 of 2962
425
Jamie Rogerson
David Lloyd
M
1
47
21
917 of 2962
426
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
47
28
922 of 2962
426
Alisa Cherry
Stadium Runners
F45
1
47
29
926 of 2962
426
John Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
47
31
927 of 2962
426
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
47
31
929 of 2962
426
Mark Smith
Abbey Runners
M
1
47
34
935 of 2962
427
Tom Asher
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
47
36
938 of 2962
427
Martin Wictham
David Lloyd
M45
1
47
41
945 of 2962
427
Jeremy Hughes
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M40
1
48
00
965 of 2962
428
Samantha Parnell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
48
04
968 of 2962
429
Nathan Garbett
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
1
48
12
976 of 2962
429
Bartley Foulkes
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
48
15
979 of 2962
429
Miriam Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
48
15
980 of 2962
429
John Bucktrout
Valley Striders
M50
1
48
15
981 of 2962
429
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
48
20
988 of 2962
430
Mick Bean
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
48
22
991 of 2962
430
Tom Pratt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
48
35
998 of 2962
431
Andrew Tomkinson
Rochdale Harriers
M
1
48
43
1004 of 2962
431
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
48
54
1016 of 2962
432
Stephen Gaunt
Belle Vue Racers
M
1
49
05
1027 of 2962
433
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
49
05
1028 of 2962
433
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
49
06
1031 of 2962
433
Sophie Lawton
Unattached
F
1
49
09
1034 of 2962
433
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
49
16
1042 of 2962
433
Keven Connick
St Theresas
M40
1
49
16
1043 of 2962
433
Andrew Bailey
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
49
17
1046 of 2962
433
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
49
24
1058 of 2962
434
Simon Lister
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M
1
49
24
1059 of 2962
434
Maria Furness
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
49
31
1064 of 2962
434
Caroline Clark
Reading Road Runners
F
1
49
32
1069 of 2962
434
Andrew Cahill
Kippax Harriers
M55
1
49
38
1075 of 2962
435
Joanne Kitcher
Stainland Lions
F35
1
49
38
1076 of 2962
435
Brian Dunlea
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M55
1
49
47
1084 of 2962
435
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
49
47
1085 of 2962
435
Emma Dawber
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
49
49
1090 of 2962
435
Gillian Gray
St Theresas
F
1
49
53
1099 of 2962
436
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
49
54
1100 of 2962
436
Emily Lawrence
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
50
02
1109 of 2962
436
Daniel Gordon
Quakers Running Club
M60
1
50
10
1121 of 2962
437
Bobby Ndawula
Valley Striders
M
1
50
13
1124 of 2962
437
Gordon Hayes
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
50
16
1126 of 2962
437
Ling Chan
Orpington Road Runners
F45
1
50
27
1141 of 2962
438
Rachel Morris
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
50
39
1150 of 2962
439
Ian Hargreaves
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
50
41
1151 of 2962
439
Martyn Lee
Lincoln & District Runners
M45
1
50
44
1152 of 2962
439
Carmen Porter
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
50
44
1153 of 2962
439
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
50
45
1154 of 2962
439
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
50
45
1155 of 2962
439
Michael Hodgson
York City University
M60
1
50
45
1157 of 2962
439
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
50
51
1165 of 2962
440
Elizabeth Bottomley
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
50
51
1166 of 2962
440
Callum C
Valley Striders
M
1
51
02
1180 of 2962
440
Lisa Heath
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
51
17
1192 of 2962
441
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
1
51
20
1198 of 2962
441
Neil Clavin
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
51
21
1200 of 2962
442
Hazel Adams
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
51
33
1209 of 2962
442
Michael Whiteley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
51
41
1216 of 2962
443
Melanie Groen
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
51
44
1218 of 2962
443
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
51
45
1221 of 2962
443
Daniel Peters
Unattached
M
1
51
46
1222 of 2962
443
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
51
50
1227 of 2962
443
Judith Archibald
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
51
51
1230 of 2962
444
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
52
02
1240 of 2962
444
Paul Robinson
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
1
52
16
1259 of 2962
445
Louise Appleby
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
1
52
16
1260 of 2962
445
Anonymous Runner
Unattached
F
1
52
24
1268 of 2962
446
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
52
32
1278 of 2962
446
Chris Upton
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
52
40
1286 of 2962
447
Ken Riley
Bingley Harriers
M55
1
52
41
1287 of 2962
447
Richard Eccles
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
52
42
1291 of 2962
447
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
52
47
1295 of 2962
447
Louise Akeroyd
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
52
47
1296 of 2962
447
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
52
50
1301 of 2962
447
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
52
52
1303 of 2962
448
Steve Hemingway
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
52
54
1306 of 2962
448
Craig Watson
Quakers Running Club
M
1
52
56
1311 of 2962
448
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M55
1
52
58
1312 of 2962
448
Neil Costello
Cambridge Harriers
M55
1
52
59
1313 of 2962
448
Rachel Bailey
Saltaire Striders
F
1
53
21
1335 of 2962
449
Gillian Burnell
Rothwell Harriers
F55
1
53
34
1345 of 2962
450
Bernadette Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
53
44
1349 of 2962
451
Tony Lever
Unattached
M55
1
53
50
1351 of 2962
451
Les Lavin
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
53
59
1364 of 2962
452
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
54
07
1375 of 2962
453
Paula Byrne
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
54
18
1387 of 2962
453
Jackie Glass
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
54
22
1389 of 2962
454
Tonia Cook
Orpington Road Runners
F35
1
54
22
1391 of 2962
454
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
1
54
23
1393 of 2962
454
Mike Brown
Valley Striders
M50
1
54
24
1396 of 2962
454
Colin Priestley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
54
25
1396 of 2962
454
0
Katherine Winrow
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F45
1
54
25
1398 of 2962
454
John Dalton
Larkhall YMCA Harriers
M60
1
54
29
1404 of 2962
454
Dj MacSuibhne
Unattached
M
1
54
37
1418 of 2962
455
Zoey Houidsworth
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
54
39
1422 of 2962
455
Stephanie Rathbone
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
1
54
42
1427 of 2962
455
Barry Simons
Winterton Running Club
M45
1
54
47
1431 of 2962
455
William Toye
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M60
1
54
49
1434 of 2962
455
Richard Stapleton
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M60
1
54
53
1438 of 2962
456
Ashley Sellars
Royal Navy AC
M45
1
54
54
1440 of 2962
456
Denise Ramsden
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
55
02
1446 of 2962
456
Duncan Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
55
16
1466 of 2962
457
Ant Walker
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M
1
55
42
1497 of 2962
459
Susan Moody
Hull Achillies
F45
1
55
50
1506 of 2962
459
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
55
55
1514 of 2962
460
Justin Gutmann
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M55
1
55
55
1515 of 2962
460
Jane Senior
Wakefield Harriers
F45
1
55
57
1520 of 2962
460
Miles Cawthorn
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
56
04
1532 of 2962
460
David Smart
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
1
56
09
1540 of 2962
461
Robin Farrar
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M60
1
56
11
1547 of 2962
461
Mohan Mistry
Hindu Road Runners
M50
1
56
20
1552 of 2962
461
Selina Wyatt
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
56
41
1573 of 2962
463
Lucy Dawson
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
1
56
58
1595 of 2962
464
Sarah Tomlinson
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
57
05
1603 of 2962
464
Ian Ashley
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
1
57
06
1606 of 2962
464
Akua Nkrumah
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
57
14
1615 of 2962
465
Sarah Gordon
Valley Striders
F
1
57
14
1616 of 2962
465
Anne Worrall
Valley Striders
F35
1
57
26
1630 of 2962
466
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M55
1
57
35
1633 of 2962
466
Kevin Meakin
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
57
38
1635 of 2962
466
Paula Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
57
38
1636 of 2962
466
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
57
41
1640 of 2962
467
Emma Kicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
57
43
1641 of 2962
467
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
57
45
1646 of 2962
467
David Fowler
Pickering Running Club
M45
1
57
54
1653 of 2962
468
Sue Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
57
55
1655 of 2962
468
Julie Talbot
Stainland Lions
F35
1
58
06
1665 of 2962
468
Anne Draper
Hogweed Trotters
F35
1
58
07
1668 of 2962
468
Alan Morton
Evenwood Road Runners
M50
1
58
08
1673 of 2962
468
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F45
1
58
10
1675 of 2962
469
Frank Masley
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
58
12
1678 of 2962
469
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
58
12
1679 of 2962
469
Debra Howell
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
58
24
1693 of 2962
470
Deborah Hughes
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
58
34
1704 of 2962
471
0
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M55
1
58
46
1716 of 2962
471
Amanda Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
F
1
58
52
1727 of 2962
471
Tim Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
M
1
58
53
1729 of 2962
471
Geoff Pitter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
58
55
1734 of 2962
472
Emma Greaves
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
59
14
1753 of 2962
473
Gary Bacon
Road Runners Club
M40
1
59
18
1758 of 2962
473
Richard Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
59
18
1759 of 2962
473
Pauline Stewart
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
59
30
1765 of 2962
474
Sean McEvoy
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
59
37
1771 of 2962
474
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F50
1
59
42
1772 of 2962
475
Ruth Murphy
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
59
44
1774 of 2962
475
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F35
2
00
04
1794 of 2962
476
Stephen Wild
Rochdale Harriers
M45
2
00
13
1802 of 2962
477
Lynne Shepherd
Redcar Running Club
F45
2
00
18
1807 of 2962
477
Kenny M'Cormick
Unattached
M55
2
00
29
1812 of 2962
478
Craig Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
2
00
44
1827 of 2962
479
Adrian O'Malley
Rothwell Harriers
M45
2
00
49
1830 of 2962
479
Tracey Brown
Louth Athletic Club
F40
2
00
55
1840 of 2962
480
Nicole Carlens
Rossendale Harriers
F35
2
01
04
1850 of 2962
480
Rob Peat
Saltaire Striders
M
2
01
11
1858 of 2962
481
Noel Bresland
Unattached
M
2
01
21
1866 of 2962
481
Adrian Cole
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
2
01
27
1876 of 2962
482
Stephen Haworth
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
2
01
45
1891 of 2962
483
Zena Buckwell
Stainland Lions
F
2
01
49
1895 of 2962
483
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
2
01
55
1903 of 2962
483
Hannah Peacock
Idle Athletic Club
F
2
01
56
1905 of 2962
484
Stephen Blades
Horsforth Harriers
M55
2
02
01
1910 of 2962
484
Lisa Hodgson
Valley Striders
F
2
02
25
1930 of 2962
485
Hester Baverstock
Unattached
F
2
02
33
1940 of 2962
486
Julie Broadhead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
03
09
1958 of 2962
489
0
Neil Fifoot
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
2
03
18
1970 of 2962
489
Julie James
St Theresas
F40
2
03
25
1975 of 2962
489
Chris Maltby
St Theresas
M50
2
03
29
1979 of 2962
490
Dawn Clark
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
03
37
1985 of 2962
490
Benjamin Osborne
Unattached
M
2
03
42
1991 of 2962
491
Elizabeth Lephard
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
2
03
49
1998 of 2962
491
Tracey Johnstone
Orpington Road Runners
F40
2
03
51
2002 of 2962
491
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
04
03
2009 of 2962
492
Michael Hewitt
Spenborough & District AC
M45
2
04
11
2015 of 2962
492
Simon Fryer
Pudsey & Bramley
M
2
04
12
2018 of 2962
493
Samantha Wilson
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
04
28
2026 of 2962
494
Ann Shipp
Springfield Striders
F50
2
04
35
2036 of 2962
494
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
04
40
2040 of 2962
494
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
2
04
48
2050 of 2962
495
Joanne Priestley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
2
05
01
2069 of 2962
496
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
2
05
08
2073 of 2962
496
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F55
2
05
10
2076 of 2962
496
Andrew Doyle
Unattached
M
2
05
12
2077 of 2962
497
Mike Hughes
Unattached
M
2
05
20
2087 of 2962
497
Louisa Frost
Selby Striders
F
2
05
20
2088 of 2962
497
Lloyd Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
2
05
24
2091 of 2962
497
Lisa Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
2
05
25
2092 of 2962
497
Chris Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
2
05
31
2099 of 2962
498
Elaine Garlick
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F45
2
05
55
2116 of 2962
499
Kimberley Kenyon
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
2
05
58
2119 of 2962
500
Charles Sandilands
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
2
06
06
2129 of 2962
500
Allan Wilson
Bradford Airedale
M55
2
06
06
2130 of 2962
500
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
2
06
32
2142 of 2962
502
Andrew Ashby
Horsforth Harriers
M
2
06
46
2152 of 2962
503
Angela Dowbiggin
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
2
06
54
2157 of 2962
503
Lee Lockwood
Selby Striders
F
2
06
56
2160 of 2962
503
Eric Lee
Horsforth Harriers
M
2
07
04
2162 of 2962
504
Alyson Sanderson
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
07
04
2163 of 2962
504
Clarissa Smith
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
07
08
2167 of 2962
504
Helen Bush
David Lloyd
F35
2
07
15
2173 of 2962
505
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M45
2
07
22
2179 of 2962
505
David Shipley
Road Runners Club
M55
2
07
22
2181 of 2962
505
Clare Peckett
Abbey Runners
F35
2
07
54
2206 of 2962
507
Stephen Dauber
Darlington Harriers
M50
2
08
02
2213 of 2962
508
St Brown
Stadium Runners
M45
2
08
10
2221 of 2962
508
Tabitha Tyler
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
08
44
2245 of 2962
511
Mandeep Dhillon
Leeds University
M
2
08
58
2252 of 2962
511
Jenny Coulsey
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
2
09
00
2253 of 2962
512
Suzanne Oates
Unattached
F
2
09
02
2255 of 2962
512
Andrea Hofmair
Abbey Runners
F45
2
09
15
2264 of 2962
513
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
2
09
15
2265 of 2962
513
Jo Coombs
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
2
09
23
2269 of 2962
513
Jennifer Wagstaffe
Abbey Runners
F35
2
09
24
2270 of 2962
513
Emma Livesey
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
09
40
2277 of 2962
514
Kelly Ward
Keighley & Craven AC
F
2
09
44
2280 of 2962
515
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
2
09
50
2287 of 2962
515
Jon House
Harrogate Harriers
M
2
09
57
2293 of 2962
515
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
10
00
2301 of 2962
516
Ian Marsden
Huyton leisure centre
M
2
10
15
2312 of 2962
517
Michelle Eyres
Bingley Harriers
F45
2
10
28
2323 of 2962
517
Emma Credland
Louth Athletic Club
F
2
10
29
2324 of 2962
517
Katie Young
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
2
10
36
2329 of 2962
518
Tracy Stewart
Valley Striders
F40
2
10
39
2331 of 2962
518
Karen Bromley
Baildon Runners
F45
2
11
12
2351 of 2962
520
Tina Huddart
Claremont Road Runners
F35
2
11
14
2355 of 2962
520
Joanna Redman
Dragons Running Club
F
2
11
15
2356 of 2962
521
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F50
2
12
33
2402 of 2962
526
Jacqui Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F35
2
12
56
2413 of 2962
527
Narendar Mistry
Hindu Road Runners
M50
2
13
05
2415 of 2962
528
Catherine Ferguson
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
13
10
2420 of 2962
528
Bev Wake
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
13
12
2422 of 2962
528
Jacky Devereux
Falmouth Road Runners
F50
2
13
28
2431 of 2962
529
Ian Matthews
Wye Valley Runners
M50
2
13
36
2435 of 2962
530
Katrina Crawford
Unattached
F
2
13
50
2439 of 2962
531
Andrew Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M
2
14
03
2446 of 2962
532
Duncan Kilby
Airecentre Pacers
M
2
14
24
2461 of 2962
533
Lorraine Moden
Rossendale Harriers
F35
2
14
33
2467 of 2962
534
Donna Siberry
Rothwell Harriers
F
2
15
19
2484 of 2962
537
Trevor Ellis
Hartshead Running Club
M70
2
15
43
2500 of 2962
538
Deirdre Chearbhaill
Unattached
F
2
16
49
2530 of 2962
543
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
16
51
2531 of 2962
543
Sara Borne
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
17
20
2547 of 2962
545
Clair Banks
Unattached
F
2
17
28
2553 of 2962
545
Dawn Ord
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
2
17
35
2560 of 2962
546
Chris Lumb
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
17
45
2566 of 2962
546
Madeleine Anderson
Vegan Runners UK
F
2
17
45
2570 of 2962
546
Zoe Sun
Unattached
F
2
18
00
2577 of 2962
547
Angela Flannery
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
18
03
2579 of 2962
548
Joanne Knowles
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
18
07
2581 of 2962
548
Rachel Duggan
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
18
36
2587 of 2962
550
Jayne Greensill
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
18
36
2588 of 2962
550
Stephanie Challen
Abbey Runners
F
2
18
41
2593 of 2962
550
Trish Fraser
Stainland Lions
F45
2
20
04
2621 of 2962
556
Carmel Cappleman
Redcar Running Club
F40
2
20
11
2625 of 2962
556
Nancy Bean
Pudsey Pacers
F50
2
20
17
2629 of 2962
556
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M55
2
20
33
2639 of 2962
557
Emily Platts
Unattached
F
2
20
35
2640 of 2962
558
Vicki Faint
Barnsley Harriers
F
2
21
13
2648 of 2962
560
Yasmin Ahmad
Unattached
F
2
21
16
2650 of 2962
560
Claudia Escalante
Unattached
F
2
21
31
2655 of 2962
561
Mercedes Birch
Sunderland Harriers
F
2
21
45
2662 of 2962
562
Helen Bailey
Unattached
F
2
21
58
2668 of 2962
563
Margaret Taylor
Stainland Lions
F50
2
22
00
2669 of 2962
563
Christina Graver
York Postal Harriers
F35
2
22
22
2676 of 2962
565
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M70
2
22
54
2684 of 2962
567
Nicola Finch
Horsforth Harriers
F45
2
25
17
2727 of 2962
576
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F45
2
25
49
2738 of 2962
578
Louise Mellish
Unattached
F
2
26
14
2745 of 2962
580
Emily Hatton
Unattached
F
2
26
14
2746 of 2962
580
Candy Gable
Airecentre Pacers
F50
2
27
22
2762 of 2962
585
Julie Molloy
Saltaire Striders
F35
2
28
06
2772 of 2962
587
Maggie Davies
Saltaire Striders
F55
2
28
07
2773 of 2962
587
Claire Hoyles
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
29
16
2784 of 2962
592
Wendy Richardson
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
29
16
2785 of 2962
592
Raymond Broadhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
2
29
33
2789 of 2962
593
Wendy Knight
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
2
29
35
2791 of 2962
593
Nazir Hussain
Spenborough & District AC
M50
2
30
39
2801 of 2962
598
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
32
21
2813 of 2962
604
Karl Buxton
Stockport Harriers
M
2
33
58
2826 of 2962
611
Kathryn Smith
Stockport Harriers
F
2
33
58
2827 of 2962
611
Clancy Walker
Evenwood Road Runners
F
2
34
18
2829 of 2962
612
Sian Reece
Unattached
F
2
35
11
2836 of 2962
616
Norman King
Riverside Runners
M50
2
35
36
2841 of 2962
617
Neil Holmes
Riverside Runners
M40
2
35
37
2842 of 2962
617
Zahra Alani
Unattached
F
2
36
04
2844 of 2962
619
Faye Barnett
Unattached
F
2
36
04
2845 of 2962
619
Bethan Worthington
Unattached
F35
2
36
34
2847 of 2962
621
Maughan Emma
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
36
56
2850 of 2962
622
Craig Mitchell
Spenborough & District AC
M45
2
37
59
2864 of 2962
627
Anne Dokubo
Unattached
F
2
41
31
2895 of 2962
641
Rosie Smith
Unattached
F
2
44
46
2908 of 2962
654
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
2
44
55
2911 of 2962
654
Julie Brown
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
2
44
55
2912 of 2962
654
Alan Dickinson
Evenwood Road Runners
M60
2
48
53
2928 of 2962
670
Katie Brice
Unattached
F
2
49
45
2930 of 2962
673
Sara Naraghi
Unattached
F
3
02
10
2950 of 2962
723
Joanne Sworn
Unattached
F
3
04
02
2953 of 2962
730
David Sampson
Huyton leisure centre
M55
3
10
21
2958 of 2962
755
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=456&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024