Results
Results for
Ackworth Half Marathon
on the 23rd Mar 2003
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
John Mutai
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M
1
05
18
1 of 686
Benson Matheka
Unattached
M
1
05
45
2 of 686
Julian Moorhouse
Birchfield Harriers
M
1
06
21
3 of 686
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
07
30
4 of 686
Mark Warmby
Unattached
M
1
07
55
5 of 686
Tomas Abyu
Salford Harriers
M
1
08
35
6 of 686
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
08
39
7 of 686
Jon Orange
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
09
24
8 of 686
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
11
15
9 of 686
Richard Harris
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
11
39
10 of 686
Stewy Bell
Chester le Street AC
M
1
12
12
11 of 686
Andrew Morley
Hornsea Harriers
M
1
12
36
12 of 686
John Aspell
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
1
12
49
13 of 686
Joe Gavelle
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
13
19
14 of 686
Mike Mavromihales
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
13
31
15 of 686
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
13
47
16 of 686
Martin Flanagan
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
14
15
17 of 686
Tadesse Kassa
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
14
34
18 of 686
David Brooksbank
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
14
44
19 of 686
David Hinchliffe
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
15
42
20 of 686
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
16
15
21 of 686
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
16
24
22 of 686
Andrew Nalton
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
16
28
23 of 686
Kevin Hesketh
Preston Harriers
M45
1
16
57
24 of 686
Miriam Wangari
Tipton Harriers
F
1
17
53
25 of 686
Michael Senior
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
17
55
26 of 686
Roger Shooter
Unattached
M
1
18
22
27 of 686
Bob Duncan
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
18
25
28 of 686
Jamie Noon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
18
28
29 of 686
John Stather
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
1
18
34
30 of 686
Melanie Hayward
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
18
42
31 of 686
Michael Mattison
Kippax Harriers
M
1
19
16
32 of 686
Don Kennedy
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
1
19
18
33 of 686
Peter Fielding-Smith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
19
25
34 of 686
Ross McClelland
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
19
41
35 of 686
Brian Horsfall
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
19
49
36 of 686
Gerard Gill
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
19
55
37 of 686
Darren Walker
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
20
03
38 of 686
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
1
20
22
39 of 686
Dave McMillan
Kendal Athletic Club
M
1
20
31
40 of 686
Michael Cordall
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
20
31
41 of 686
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
20
35
42 of 686
Brian Turton
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M
1
20
37
43 of 686
Mark Lawson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
20
53
44 of 686
Adrian Howden
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
20
57
45 of 686
David Thompson
Unattached
M
1
20
57
46 of 686
George Scholes
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
20
58
47 of 686
Ian Dowse
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
20
59
48 of 686
David Brailsford
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
21
05
49 of 686
Michael Siddall
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
21
17
50 of 686
Draskaupetersson Draskaupetersson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
1
21
24
51 of 686
Stephen Thirkell
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
21
29
52 of 686
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
21
31
53 of 686
Kevin Stokes
Unattached
M40
1
21
37
54 of 686
Mark Seed
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
21
37
55 of 686
Tim Webster
Unattached
M50
1
21
38
56 of 686
Terry Hyland
Huddersfield Road Runners
M45
1
21
38
57 of 686
Ian Rowbotham
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
21
41
58 of 686
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
21
43
59 of 686
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
21
44
60 of 686
Kevin Moore
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
21
51
61 of 686
Jon Ireland
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
1
21
54
62 of 686
Dean Wallace
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
22
01
63 of 686
John Broom
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
22
06
64 of 686
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M40
1
22
07
65 of 686
Anthony White
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
22
12
66 of 686
Graham McCormick
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
22
20
67 of 686
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M55
1
22
27
68 of 686
John Yates
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
22
38
69 of 686
Peter Grimoldby
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
22
45
70 of 686
Drew Donaldson
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
22
49
71 of 686
Helen Sly
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
22
52
72 of 686
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
22
54
73 of 686
Lisa Knights
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
22
58
74 of 686
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
23
29
75 of 686
Mike Armstrong
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
23
45
76 of 686
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
23
47
77 of 686
Alan Turner
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
23
49
78 of 686
Andrew Rose
Halifax Harriers
M
1
23
52
79 of 686
Shaun Swallow
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
23
52
80 of 686
Les Fenton
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
24
04
81 of 686
Ian Scott
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M45
1
24
09
82 of 686
Alan Hutchinson
Valley Striders
M45
1
24
14
83 of 686
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
24
23
84 of 686
Mark Bean
Valley Striders
M
1
24
28
85 of 686
Chris Stubbs
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
24
36
86 of 686
David Lancaster
Rowntrees Athletic Club
M45
1
24
55
87 of 686
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
24
57
88 of 686
Adrian Hunt
Unattached
M
1
25
06
89 of 686
Steven Smith
Dark Peak
M40
1
25
09
90 of 686
Andrew Whitehead
Unattached
M
1
25
12
91 of 686
Stuart Bentley
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
25
15
92 of 686
Sharron Marshall
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
25
16
93 of 686
Steven Moss
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
25
27
94 of 686
Julian Lusardi
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
25
32
95 of 686
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
25
35
96 of 686
Mark Wilkinson
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
25
40
97 of 686
Andrew Locke
Unattached
M
1
25
46
98 of 686
John MacE
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
25
49
99 of 686
Mathew Unwin
Unattached
M
1
25
51
100 of 686
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
25
51
101 of 686
Anthon Gerundini
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
26
05
102 of 686
Terry Minnett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
26
25
103 of 686
Peter Hughes
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
26
27
104 of 686
Russell Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
26
31
105 of 686
Susan Garrod
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
26
33
106 of 686
Bob Innes
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
26
37
107 of 686
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
1
26
38
108 of 686
Richard Hammond
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
26
50
109 of 686
Clare Grayson
Unattached
F
1
26
56
110 of 686
Andrew Hamilton
Unattached
M40
1
26
58
111 of 686
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
27
03
112 of 686
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
27
09
113 of 686
Mike Pennington
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
27
10
114 of 686
Christian Atkin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
27
10
115 of 686
Simon Watts
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
27
12
116 of 686
Ian Stancliffe
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
27
27
117 of 686
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
27
30
118 of 686
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M50
1
27
32
119 of 686
Nick Cable
One 2 One
M
1
27
36
120 of 686
Gary Lunn
Unattached
M
1
27
42
121 of 686
Robin Ruston
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
27
45
122 of 686
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
27
47
123 of 686
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
27
57
124 of 686
Mike Brooks
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M55
1
27
58
125 of 686
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
28
06
126 of 686
David Kirk
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
28
11
127 of 686
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M45
1
28
18
128 of 686
John Firth
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
28
20
129 of 686
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M
1
28
33
130 of 686
Roger Tolson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
28
36
131 of 686
John Brayshaw
Unattached
M45
1
28
37
132 of 686
Justin Twomey
Unattached
F
1
28
41
133 of 686
Geoff Bell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
28
46
134 of 686
John Kennedy
Unattached
M40
1
28
54
135 of 686
Mick Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
28
55
136 of 686
Antonio Demontis
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
28
56
137 of 686
Ian Rutherford
Unattached
M
1
29
05
138 of 686
John Popiolek
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
29
07
139 of 686
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
29
11
140 of 686
Martin Ainsworth
Unattached
M
1
29
14
141 of 686
Dennis Hoey
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
29
17
142 of 686
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
29
21
143 of 686
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
29
27
144 of 686
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
29
28
145 of 686
Roy Hart
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
29
30
146 of 686
Stephen Reid
Halifax Harriers
M
1
29
42
147 of 686
Ian Rawson
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M
1
29
42
148 of 686
Faye Banks
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
29
43
149 of 686
Adrian Byrom
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
29
44
150 of 686
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
29
45
151 of 686
Donald Green
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
29
54
152 of 686
David Donald
Unattached
M
1
29
55
153 of 686
Paul White
Valley Striders
M55
1
30
03
154 of 686
Paul Gwynn
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
30
08
155 of 686
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
30
11
156 of 686
Graham Harrison
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
30
12
157 of 686
Hilary Garrison
Rotherham Harriers
F40
1
30
16
158 of 686
Terry Lovett
Retford Athletic Club
M55
1
30
17
159 of 686
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
30
19
160 of 686
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M50
1
30
22
161 of 686
Paul Young
York Priory
M
1
30
25
162 of 686
Christian Hadley
Unattached
M
1
30
25
163 of 686
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M
1
30
35
164 of 686
Rob Parfrey
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
30
45
165 of 686
Malcolm Court
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
30
51
166 of 686
Paul Allen
Unattached
M
1
30
54
167 of 686
Joanna Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
30
54
168 of 686
Derrick Noble
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
31
02
169 of 686
Ian Tillett
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
31
06
170 of 686
John Farrar
Unattached
M
1
31
07
171 of 686
Christi McCarthy
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
31
10
172 of 686
Michael Entwistle
Unattached
M
1
31
25
173 of 686
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M45
1
31
27
174 of 686
Lea Dent
Unattached
M
1
31
29
175 of 686
Matthew Smith
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
31
31
176 of 686
Steve Griffiths
Unattached
M
1
31
37
177 of 686
Paul Bates
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
1
31
40
178 of 686
Keith Gordon
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M50
1
31
41
179 of 686
Steve Matthews
Unattached
M
1
32
01
180 of 686
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
32
14
181 of 686
Richard Beaumont
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
32
16
182 of 686
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
32
30
183 of 686
Shau Bainborough
Unattached
M
1
32
31
184 of 686
Martin Sowery
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
32
43
185 of 686
Derek Berry
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
32
45
186 of 686
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
32
46
187 of 686
Jeff Outhwaite
Unattached
M45
1
32
51
188 of 686
Mark Brown
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M
1
32
55
189 of 686
Hadrian Dook
Unattached
M
1
33
02
190 of 686
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
33
02
191 of 686
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
33
06
192 of 686
Stuart Beeby
Unattached
M
1
33
16
193 of 686
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M50
1
33
17
194 of 686
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
33
18
195 of 686
Paul Gallagher
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
1
33
25
196 of 686
William Nutt
Unattached
M
1
33
28
197 of 686
Alf Hartigan
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
33
29
198 of 686
Joshua Vause
Unattached
M
1
33
30
199 of 686
David Bailey
Unattached
M
1
33
43
200 of 686
Phil Bell
Unattached
M40
1
33
44
201 of 686
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
33
53
202 of 686
Chris Sawyer
Valley Striders
M40
1
34
00
203 of 686
Alan Brown
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
34
01
204 of 686
Mark Stephens
Unattached
M40
1
34
02
205 of 686
Philip Adderley
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
34
06
206 of 686
Suzanne Akeroyd
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
34
10
207 of 686
Steven Bradshaw
Unattached
M40
1
34
23
208 of 686
David Sutcliffe
St Theresas
M50
1
34
24
209 of 686
Andrew Arnold
Unattached
M
1
34
26
210 of 686
Jamie Davies
Lincoln & District Runners
M45
1
34
27
211 of 686
Chris Allen
Unattached
M
1
34
28
212 of 686
Mick Barker
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
1
34
29
213 of 686
Toby Underwood
Stainland Lions
M
1
34
30
214 of 686
David Foster
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
34
31
215 of 686
Amanda Beaumont
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
34
40
216 of 686
Arthur Edwards
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
34
43
217 of 686
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
34
50
218 of 686
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M45
1
34
55
219 of 686
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
35
06
220 of 686
Nigel Rigg
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
35
12
221 of 686
Joe Shillito
Unattached
M40
1
35
13
222 of 686
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
35
15
223 of 686
Steve MacKley
Unattached
M45
1
35
17
224 of 686
Daniel O'Grady
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
35
31
225 of 686
Michael Rowe
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M45
1
35
37
226 of 686
Linda Brewis
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F45
1
35
40
227 of 686
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M50
1
35
46
228 of 686
John Day
One 2 One
M40
1
35
50
229 of 686
Andrew Hilton
Unattached
M
1
35
59
230 of 686
Steve Calder
Abbey Runners
M
1
36
02
231 of 686
Peter Higgins
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
36
09
232 of 686
Beth Massey
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
36
15
233 of 686
Ian Wood
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
36
16
234 of 686
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
36
20
235 of 686
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
36
23
236 of 686
Jon Paramor
Manchester Hammer Club
M50
1
36
24
237 of 686
Brian Fox
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
36
26
238 of 686
Martin Anderson
Unattached
M45
1
36
30
239 of 686
Derek Williams
Unattached
M45
1
36
34
240 of 686
Neil Davis
Unattached
M40
1
36
36
241 of 686
Melvin Wallace
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M
1
36
37
242 of 686
Taylor-robinson Taylor-Robinson
Unattached
M
1
36
39
243 of 686
Peter Shields
Police Athletic Club
M
1
36
40
244 of 686
Steph Longfellow
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
36
42
245 of 686
Mathew Dodsworth
Unattached
M
1
36
44
246 of 686
Kate Wiggins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
36
45
247 of 686
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M45
1
36
45
248 of 686
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
36
46
249 of 686
David Seed
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
36
50
250 of 686
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
36
52
251 of 686
Keith Marshall
Unattached
M40
1
37
00
252 of 686
Paul Shields
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
37
02
253 of 686
John Allen
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
37
03
254 of 686
George Nichol
Unattached
M55
1
37
04
255 of 686
Bob Innes
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
37
07
256 of 686
Wendy McMillan
Kendal Athletic Club
F
1
37
08
257 of 686
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
37
13
258 of 686
Roy Bainbridge
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
37
22
259 of 686
Carl Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
37
25
260 of 686
Paul Rollings
Unattached
M
1
37
26
261 of 686
Joseph Clarke
Unattached
M
1
37
26
262 of 686
Stephen Demmel
Unattached
M40
1
37
31
263 of 686
Keith Tolan
Unattached
M45
1
37
32
264 of 686
Stephen Clarke
Unattached
M40
1
37
32
265 of 686
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
37
34
266 of 686
Alan Boothroyd
Stadium Runners
M40
1
37
35
267 of 686
Sarah Iannelli
Halifax Harriers
F
1
37
37
268 of 686
Kevin Sipling
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
37
38
269 of 686
Darren Wales
Unattached
M
1
37
45
270 of 686
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M45
1
37
45
271 of 686
Stephen Porter
Unattached
M
1
37
51
272 of 686
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
37
52
273 of 686
Kevin Waite
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
37
55
274 of 686
Mat Horsman
Unattached
M
1
38
00
275 of 686
Peter Alston
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
38
05
276 of 686
John Firth
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
38
06
277 of 686
Michael Bird
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
38
08
278 of 686
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
38
10
279 of 686
Fiona Davies
One 2 One
F
1
38
17
280 of 686
Joanne Bolton
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
38
18
281 of 686
Stephen Rouse
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
38
19
282 of 686
Mick Dixon
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
38
26
283 of 686
Peter South
Unattached
M
1
38
30
284 of 686
Richard Marsh
Unattached
M40
1
38
32
285 of 686
Andrew Foster
Unattached
M
1
38
36
286 of 686
Shaun Owen
Unattached
M
1
38
41
287 of 686
Martin Kilburn
Unattached
M40
1
38
43
288 of 686
Michelle Hushion
Unattached
F35
1
38
45
289 of 686
Nichola Crabtree
Unattached
M
1
38
50
290 of 686
David Brooke
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
38
53
291 of 686
Mark Ravenscroft
Unattached
M
1
38
56
292 of 686
Paul Minns
Unattached
M
1
38
59
293 of 686
Joanne Maason
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F35
1
39
01
294 of 686
Alan Walker
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
39
08
295 of 686
Nicola Abrahams
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
39
18
296 of 686
Martin Lannon
Unattached
M40
1
39
27
297 of 686
Ken Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
39
28
298 of 686
Bill Allsop
Bell & Harp Hornets
M60
1
39
32
299 of 686
Tony Bell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
1
39
33
300 of 686
Dawn Hartley
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
39
34
301 of 686
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
39
45
302 of 686
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
39
45
303 of 686
Roger Steele
Unattached
M45
1
39
49
304 of 686
Nigel Bowler
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
1
39
52
305 of 686
Keith Smith
Unattached
M45
1
40
04
306 of 686
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
40
05
307 of 686
Mark Baks
Unattached
M
1
40
06
308 of 686
Jason Uttley
Unattached
M
1
40
09
309 of 686
Reid Haddow
Northern Vets
M55
1
40
11
310 of 686
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
40
13
311 of 686
Doug Diggle
Unattached
M
1
40
14
312 of 686
Michael Midgley
Valley Striders
M45
1
40
16
313 of 686
Alicia Watson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F35
1
40
19
314 of 686
Leslie Mason
Unattached
M50
1
40
25
315 of 686
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Fell Runners
M45
1
40
28
316 of 686
Graham Kitchen
Unattached
M
1
40
30
317 of 686
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M
1
40
34
318 of 686
Robert Lockwood
Road Runners Club
M65
1
40
44
319 of 686
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
40
46
320 of 686
Dave Owen
Unattached
M
1
40
48
321 of 686
Keith Swain
Unattached
M40
1
40
57
322 of 686
David Trickett
Hallamshire Harriers
M55
1
41
00
323 of 686
Malcolm Cossey
Unattached
M
1
41
02
324 of 686
Robert Lee
Unattached
M
1
41
08
325 of 686
Philip Pointon
Unattached
M65
1
41
08
326 of 686
Jeanette Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
41
12
327 of 686
Lisa Chapman
Unattached
F
1
41
17
328 of 686
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
41
20
329 of 686
Gary Broom
Unattached
M
1
41
21
330 of 686
Derek Stewart
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
41
27
331 of 686
Robert Spawton
Unattached
M40
1
41
30
332 of 686
Robert Davies
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M
1
41
34
333 of 686
Graham Smith
Unattached
M40
1
41
40
334 of 686
Jon Pickering
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
41
48
335 of 686
Eric Morgan
Unattached
M
1
41
57
336 of 686
David Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
42
00
337 of 686
Michael Denner
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
42
03
338 of 686
Simon Straker
Unattached
M
1
42
04
339 of 686
Mathew Jones
Unattached
M
1
42
04
340 of 686
Jane Teasdale
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
42
08
341 of 686
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
42
10
342 of 686
Chris Shaw
Unattached
M
1
42
11
343 of 686
Ian Wade
Unattached
M
1
42
13
344 of 686
Jimi Towers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
42
14
345 of 686
David Parkes
Unattached
M60
1
42
15
346 of 686
Paul McMahon
Rugby Mountaineering Club
M50
1
42
19
347 of 686
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
42
24
348 of 686
Robert Lowe
Unattached
M
1
42
25
349 of 686
David Edwards
Unattached
M
1
42
32
350 of 686
Nicholas Watson
Unattached
M
1
42
33
351 of 686
Fiona Harrison
Pembrokeshire Harriers
F
1
42
34
352 of 686
Richard Regan
Unattached
M
1
42
34
353 of 686
David Buxton
Unattached
M40
1
42
37
354 of 686
Barry Cornelius
Unattached
M50
1
42
38
355 of 686
Graham Callaly
Unattached
M50
1
42
40
356 of 686
Tim Barraclough
Selby Striders
M
1
42
41
357 of 686
Tracy Cottaris
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
42
47
358 of 686
Laura Brook
Valley Striders
F40
1
42
48
359 of 686
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
42
50
360 of 686
Geoff Tickle
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
42
51
361 of 686
Mike McRobert
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
42
58
362 of 686
Michae McCorkell
Unattached
M
1
43
09
363 of 686
Larner Caleb
Unattached
M
1
43
11
364 of 686
Peter Whelan
Unattached
M40
1
43
13
365 of 686
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
43
19
366 of 686
Ian Whitehead
Unattached
M40
1
43
21
367 of 686
Christopher Jones
Unattached
M40
1
43
23
368 of 686
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M65
1
43
28
369 of 686
Gillian Stevens
Unattached
F45
1
43
32
370 of 686
John Pairman
Unattached
M60
1
43
35
371 of 686
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
43
38
372 of 686
Jon Zigmond
Unattached
M50
1
43
39
373 of 686
Craig Noble
North Yorkshire Fire Service
M
1
43
41
374 of 686
Lynn Ward
Unattached
F
1
43
41
375 of 686
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M65
1
43
42
376 of 686
Ian Loch
Unattached
M40
1
43
42
377 of 686
John Lumb
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
1
43
43
378 of 686
Ian Ferris
Dragons Running Club
M
1
43
52
379 of 686
Nicky Spinks
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
43
55
380 of 686
Matthew Smith
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
44
00
381 of 686
Eugene Davies
Unattached
M
1
44
03
382 of 686
Ian Crowther
Unattached
M40
1
44
03
383 of 686
Shaun McLoughlin
Unattached
M40
1
44
07
384 of 686
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M40
1
44
07
385 of 686
Sandra Stott
Unattached
F45
1
44
11
386 of 686
Christopher Illsley
Unattached
M50
1
44
11
387 of 686
Jim Diamond
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
1
44
15
388 of 686
Richard Diamond
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
44
15
389 of 686
Keith Franks
Selby Striders
M45
1
44
16
390 of 686
Simon Wooffindin
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
44
18
391 of 686
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
44
19
392 of 686
Steve Wilkinson
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
44
23
393 of 686
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
44
31
394 of 686
Richard Davis
Unattached
M
1
44
34
395 of 686
Fiona Bretherick
West Yorkshire Police AC
F
1
44
40
396 of 686
Graham Jenneson
Unattached
M
1
44
40
397 of 686
Lorraine Jackson
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
44
43
398 of 686
Andrea Wilson
St Theresas
F
1
44
44
399 of 686
James Wilson
Unattached
M
1
44
45
400 of 686
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
44
46
401 of 686
Helen Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
44
49
402 of 686
Jonathan Faill
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
44
58
403 of 686
Ricky Dockerty
Unattached
M
1
45
00
404 of 686
Paul Griffiths
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
45
05
405 of 686
Richard Gardham
Unattached
M
1
45
10
406 of 686
Paul Chastor
Unattached
M
1
45
16
407 of 686
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
45
17
408 of 686
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
45
20
409 of 686
Emma Dawber
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
45
28
410 of 686
Steve Nolan
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M50
1
45
30
411 of 686
John Lodge
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
45
35
412 of 686
Mark Bramley
Unattached
M
1
45
37
413 of 686
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
45
48
414 of 686
Carmen Pidcock
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
45
57
415 of 686
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
46
02
416 of 686
Trevo Willoughby
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
46
03
417 of 686
Steven Hemingway
Unattached
M40
1
46
06
418 of 686
Lynn Duffty
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
46
16
419 of 686
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M65
1
46
21
420 of 686
Simon Cottington
Unattached
M
1
46
26
421 of 686
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
46
32
422 of 686
Ricky Hurley
Unattached
M
1
46
36
423 of 686
Tom Graham
Unattached
M60
1
46
37
424 of 686
Paul Parkin
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
1
46
43
425 of 686
Paul Lee
Unattached
M
1
46
45
426 of 686
David Dickson
Abbey Runners
M45
1
46
52
427 of 686
Robert Dakin
Doncaster & Stainforth
M50
1
46
57
428 of 686
Michael Buxton
Unattached
M
1
46
59
429 of 686
Peter Phillips
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
47
03
430 of 686
Dave Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
47
07
431 of 686
Simon Cahill
Unattached
M
1
47
09
432 of 686
Martin Thomson
Unattached
M45
1
47
12
433 of 686
Geoff Pitter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
47
13
434 of 686
Paula Chesser
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
47
17
435 of 686
Dave Marsh
Unattached
M40
1
47
18
436 of 686
Mark Standley
Unattached
M
1
47
19
437 of 686
Jane Senior
Wakefield Harriers
F40
1
47
20
438 of 686
Charlotte Andrews
Unattached
F
1
47
21
439 of 686
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M50
1
47
27
440 of 686
Angela Crawford
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
47
29
441 of 686
Kenneth Mumford
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M45
1
47
41
442 of 686
Simon Bellwood
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
47
45
443 of 686
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
47
54
444 of 686
Norman Britton
Unattached
M55
1
48
10
445 of 686
Alan Longthorn
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
48
15
446 of 686
Carole Hill
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
48
30
447 of 686
Barry Durham
Unattached
M
1
48
36
448 of 686
Peter McEvoy
Unattached
M45
1
48
45
449 of 686
Geoffrey Temple
Unattached
M50
1
48
45
450 of 686
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M50
1
48
46
451 of 686
Steve McLoughlin
Unattached
M45
1
48
48
452 of 686
Clive Bradey
Totley Athletic Club
M45
1
48
49
453 of 686
Stephen Bagley
Unattached
M
1
48
50
454 of 686
A Darton
Abbey Runners
M
1
48
54
455 of 686
Lisanne Cooper
Bradford Airedale
F35
1
49
12
456 of 686
Mick Bednall
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
49
14
457 of 686
Derek Bury
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M60
1
49
14
458 of 686
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
49
18
459 of 686
Andrew Vaughan
Unattached
M40
1
49
22
460 of 686
Peter Scanlon
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
49
23
461 of 686
Pauline Blackwell
St Theresas
F45
1
49
25
462 of 686
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
49
27
463 of 686
James Nelson
Steel City Striders
M55
1
49
36
464 of 686
Brian Blakey
Steel City Striders
M60
1
49
41
465 of 686
Robert Coggan
Unattached
M55
1
49
41
466 of 686
Philip West
Baildon Runners
M50
1
49
46
467 of 686
Pat Hislop
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
49
47
468 of 686
David Wilson
Northern Vets
M40
1
49
48
469 of 686
Nigel Hunter
Unattached
M45
1
49
57
470 of 686
Simon Padgett
Unattached
M
1
49
58
471 of 686
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
49
59
472 of 686
Tim Wade
One 2 One
M45
1
50
27
473 of 686
Andrew Redmile
Unattached
M
1
50
41
474 of 686
Lindsey Taylor
Unattached
F35
1
50
52
475 of 686
Mark Deverell
Unattached
M40
1
50
55
476 of 686
David Coulthard
Unattached
M
1
50
56
477 of 686
David Cattanach
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
51
04
478 of 686
Thomas Scanlan
Unattached
M45
1
51
09
479 of 686
David Horne
Unattached
M
1
51
11
480 of 686
Jane Cockerton
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
1
51
17
481 of 686
Kirstin Webb
Unattached
F
1
51
21
482 of 686
David Delaney
Unattached
M
1
51
26
483 of 686
Mick Dowling
Unattached
M50
1
51
29
484 of 686
Phil Swann
Unattached
M40
1
51
32
485 of 686
Gary Sutherland
Unattached
M40
1
51
32
486 of 686
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
51
35
487 of 686
Kevin Bazeley
Road Runners Club
M50
1
51
36
488 of 686
Tony Daley
Unattached
M
1
51
40
489 of 686
Lindsay Heasman
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
51
43
490 of 686
Chris Gray
Unattached
M40
1
51
44
491 of 686
Joanne Robinson
Unattached
F
1
51
53
492 of 686
Diane Williams
Unattached
F
1
51
53
493 of 686
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M50
1
52
01
494 of 686
Gareth Farrar
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
52
06
495 of 686
David Gascoyne
Unattached
M
1
52
07
496 of 686
Martin Winn
Unattached
M
1
52
07
497 of 686
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
52
09
498 of 686
Graham Jackson
Unattached
M
1
52
10
499 of 686
Kay Mason
Valley Striders
F35
1
52
40
500 of 686
Rod Vann
Unattached
M45
1
52
42
501 of 686
Martin Sturdy
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
52
45
502 of 686
Charles Weatherill
Unattached
M45
1
52
48
503 of 686
John Bedworth
Selby Striders
M45
1
52
56
504 of 686
Andrew Sharp
Unattached
M
1
53
05
505 of 686
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F55
1
53
06
506 of 686
Christine Lane
Unattached
F40
1
53
20
507 of 686
Lloyd Best
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
53
25
508 of 686
Karen Page
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
53
25
509 of 686
Peter Gray
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
53
28
510 of 686
Sarah Booth
Long Distance Walkers Association
F
1
53
38
511 of 686
Gerald Biggs
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
53
54
512 of 686
Emma Bird
Unattached
F
1
53
56
513 of 686
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
54
04
514 of 686
Bill Hitchcock
Unattached
M50
1
54
11
515 of 686
Sarah Pinder
Unattached
F
1
54
29
516 of 686
Stephen Reynolds
Unattached
M40
1
54
35
517 of 686
Neil Pattison
Humberside Police AC
M
1
54
48
518 of 686
Joe Crookes
Unattached
M
1
54
52
519 of 686
Stephen Fox
Unattached
M
1
55
17
520 of 686
David Lancaster
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
55
31
521 of 686
James Naylor
Unattached
M40
1
55
32
522 of 686
John Murgatroyd
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
55
33
523 of 686
John Morris
Army Athletic Club
M
1
55
36
524 of 686
Julie Grogan
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
55
41
525 of 686
Marian Manson
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
55
55
526 of 686
Eamon Woodhouse
Unattached
M40
1
55
59
527 of 686
Melanie Sanders
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
56
06
528 of 686
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
56
12
529 of 686
Terence Kelly
Fearnville Running Club
M70
1
56
22
530 of 686
Jason Short
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
56
22
531 of 686
Lionel Ward
Unattached
M65
1
56
26
532 of 686
Colin Frost
Unattached
M40
1
56
29
533 of 686
Graham Charnock
Unattached
M
1
56
29
534 of 686
Andrew Skelton
Unattached
M
1
56
38
535 of 686
Richard Hallas
Unattached
M40
1
56
41
536 of 686
Joy Crick
Unattached
F35
1
56
41
537 of 686
Stephen Shaw
Unattached
M40
1
56
49
538 of 686
Andrew Timson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
56
53
539 of 686
Mark Reynolds
Unattached
M40
1
57
03
540 of 686
Glen Reynolds
Unattached
M40
1
57
22
541 of 686
Paul Wakeford
Unattached
M
1
57
28
542 of 686
Tony Martin
Unattached
M45
1
57
33
543 of 686
Martin Storr
Unattached
M45
1
57
33
544 of 686
Paul Kirtley
Unattached
M
1
57
41
545 of 686
Kathryn Fovargue
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
57
44
546 of 686
Elizabeth Holden
Unattached
F
1
57
44
547 of 686
Lesley Bastow
Unattached
F35
1
57
54
548 of 686
Paula Elliott
Unattached
F35
1
57
55
549 of 686
Roy Beliwood
Unattached
M50
1
58
10
550 of 686
Ann Skorska
Unattached
F40
1
58
26
551 of 686
Robert Pickard
Hornsea Harriers
M50
1
58
27
552 of 686
Rod Fisher
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
58
28
553 of 686
Paul Ranby
Unattached
M
1
58
35
554 of 686
Ruth Wood
Bradford Airedale
F40
1
58
47
555 of 686
Doreen Bath
Unattached
F50
1
58
55
556 of 686
Dennis Adams
Unattached
M50
1
59
15
557 of 686
Keith Seddon
Unattached
M40
1
59
15
558 of 686
David Annandale
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
59
20
559 of 686
James Swanston
Unattached
M50
1
59
25
560 of 686
Julie Nothard
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
59
28
561 of 686
Rachel Nothard
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
59
29
562 of 686
Douglas Fraser
Dragons Running Club
M
1
59
38
563 of 686
Ian Kerry
Unattached
M
1
59
39
564 of 686
Peter Lane
Unattached
M40
1
59
49
565 of 686
Dave Williams
Pudsey Pacers
M45
2
00
03
566 of 686
Alec Ratcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
2
00
06
567 of 686
Andrew Peach
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
2
00
24
568 of 686
Andrea Glossop
Unattached
F35
2
00
24
569 of 686
Laura Turner
Unattached
F
2
00
25
570 of 686
Paul Sexton
Unattached
M45
2
00
49
571 of 686
Alan Nicholson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
2
00
58
572 of 686
Sarah Bullock
Keighley & Craven AC
F
2
00
59
573 of 686
Michelle Havers
Keighley & Craven AC
F
2
00
59
574 of 686
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M45
2
01
02
575 of 686
Debra Wagman
Valley Striders
F40
2
01
12
576 of 686
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
01
25
577 of 686
David Adams
Warbreck Swifts
M60
2
02
09
578 of 686
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F60
2
02
10
579 of 686
Katrina Humphries
Unattached
F35
2
02
11
580 of 686
Darren Norgate
Unattached
M
2
02
14
581 of 686
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M65
2
02
16
582 of 686
Jane Bairstow
Unattached
F35
2
02
25
583 of 686
Maree Anderson
Unattached
F
2
02
33
584 of 686
Phil Pearson
Unattached
M40
2
02
33
585 of 686
Ben Jones
Kirkstall Harriers
M
2
02
34
586 of 686
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
02
34
587 of 686
Fiona Chubb
Unattached
F
2
02
35
588 of 686
Clare Hilton
Unattached
F
2
02
36
589 of 686
Michael Durrans
Unattached
M60
2
02
49
590 of 686
Russell Powell
Unattached
M40
2
03
11
591 of 686
Lorraine Smith
Unattached
F
2
03
13
592 of 686
Kristy Wilkinson
Realrunner dot com
F45
2
03
20
593 of 686
Joanna Wood
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
03
28
594 of 686
Martin Spooner
Unattached
M40
2
03
40
595 of 686
Elizabeth Seddon
Unattached
F
2
03
40
596 of 686
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
2
03
49
597 of 686
Mark Wilkinson
Unattached
M
2
04
00
598 of 686
Gary Brown
Unattached
M40
2
04
14
599 of 686
Philip Lamprey
Unattached
M50
2
04
14
600 of 686
Jane Foster
Penistone Footpath Runners
F50
2
04
27
601 of 686
Kevin Jackson
Unattached
M
2
04
28
602 of 686
Chris Nicholls
Unattached
M
2
04
31
603 of 686
Alan Walker
One 2 One
M55
2
04
34
604 of 686
Sam Nicholls
Unattached
F
2
04
48
605 of 686
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F45
2
05
01
606 of 686
Raymond Mathews
Maltby Running Club
M60
2
05
22
607 of 686
Craig Britton
Unattached
M
2
05
32
608 of 686
Sally Clark
Ackworth Road Runners
F
2
05
32
609 of 686
Duncan Innes
Unattached
M45
2
05
39
610 of 686
David Thorpe
Leeds Mountaineering Club
M50
2
06
16
611 of 686
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
2
06
16
612 of 686
Alistair Thomson
Unattached
M40
2
06
31
613 of 686
Julie Martin
Unattached
F40
2
06
31
614 of 686
Steve Cryer
Unattached
M55
2
07
04
615 of 686
Robert Metcalfe
Unattached
M50
2
07
12
616 of 686
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M45
2
07
13
617 of 686
Jim Harran
Selby Striders
M50
2
07
15
618 of 686
Ken Wooffindin
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
2
07
16
619 of 686
Lianne Dye
Unattached
F35
2
07
47
620 of 686
Andrew Reid
Unattached
M
2
08
00
621 of 686
Robert Hubbard
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
2
08
01
622 of 686
Clair Bailey
Unattached
F
2
08
13
623 of 686
Rosemary Nelson
Steel City Striders
F55
2
08
28
624 of 686
Maria Topps
Unattached
F35
2
08
33
625 of 686
Angela Wade
Unattached
F35
2
08
34
626 of 686
Ian Thompson
Wrecsam Tri Club
M
2
09
09
627 of 686
Craig Stokes
Unattached
M
2
09
11
628 of 686
Caryn Hoskins
St Theresas
F35
2
09
39
629 of 686
Steven Dawson
Unattached
M40
2
09
39
630 of 686
Lyn Eden
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
2
09
40
631 of 686
Keeley Ridge
West Yorkshire Police AC
F35
2
09
41
632 of 686
John Brain
Langport Runners
M50
2
10
04
633 of 686
Tom Harrison
Unattached
M45
2
10
12
634 of 686
Sean McEvoy
Kirkstall Harriers
M
2
10
16
635 of 686
Deborah Vann
Unattached
F45
2
10
29
636 of 686
Steve Bradley
Unattached
M45
2
11
12
637 of 686
Norma Zitman
Wolds Vets
F50
2
11
16
638 of 686
John Whiting
Fearnville Running Club
M55
2
11
28
639 of 686
Patricia Walker
Unattached
F60
2
11
42
640 of 686
Sharon Rees
Unattached
F35
2
11
59
641 of 686
Graham Ward
Unattached
M
2
11
59
642 of 686
Ian Heaslip
Unattached
M
2
12
22
643 of 686
Sarah Noble
Unattached
F
2
12
22
644 of 686
Jamil Dar
Unattached
M
2
13
00
645 of 686
Jo Wheeler
Unattached
F
2
13
01
646 of 686
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F65
2
13
07
647 of 686
Ann Collier
Rothwell Harriers
F45
2
13
19
648 of 686
Richard Twinem
Unattached
M55
2
13
27
649 of 686
Owen Gleadall
Barnsley Harriers
M55
2
13
49
650 of 686
Vickie Gleadall
Barnsley Harriers
F55
2
13
49
651 of 686
Sandra Brown
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
2
14
08
652 of 686
Lynn Bowden
Northern Vets
F55
2
14
24
653 of 686
Lewis Marriott
Unattached
M45
2
14
33
654 of 686
George Sanderson
Unattached
M65
2
14
33
655 of 686
Donna Litchfield
Unattached
F35
2
14
43
656 of 686
Sara Foster
Unattached
F50
2
14
43
657 of 686
Norman Harding
Unattached
M50
2
15
04
658 of 686
Brian Herdman
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
15
35
659 of 686
Gloria Banasco
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
2
16
00
660 of 686
Peter Pollard
Unattached
M40
2
16
20
661 of 686
Paul Simpson
Unattached
M
2
16
25
662 of 686
Alan Wright
Unattached
M40
2
16
25
663 of 686
Phyl Wilson
Road Runners Club
F60
2
16
40
664 of 686
Phili Ballantyne
Unattached
M
2
17
23
665 of 686
Godfrey Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M55
2
17
35
666 of 686
Michael Lewin
Unattached
M50
2
17
41
667 of 686
Graham Dawson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
2
18
09
668 of 686
Myles Hartley
Unattached
M
2
18
15
669 of 686
Nazir Hussain
Unattached
M50
2
19
06
670 of 686
Marlene Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F65
2
19
31
671 of 686
Tim Tribe
Ripon Runners
M55
2
19
59
672 of 686
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
2
20
15
673 of 686
John Cobb
Unattached
M
2
20
17
674 of 686
Julie Walton
Unattached
F40
2
20
51
675 of 686
Andrew Kennedy
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
2
21
04
676 of 686
Mohammad Dar
Unattached
M50
2
23
04
677 of 686
Katherine Wingate
Ford Halewood AC
F60
2
27
02
678 of 686
Jane Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
2
29
13
679 of 686
John Burkhill
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M60
2
34
00
680 of 686
John Tully
Unattached
M
2
37
10
681 of 686
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
37
49
682 of 686
Samantha Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
F
2
41
55
683 of 686
Helen Rhodes
Bingley Harriers
F
2
45
37
684 of 686
Peter Fraser
Unattached
M
3
01
39
685 of 686
Abigail Irving
Unattached
F
3
01
39
686 of 686
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=45&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024