Results
Results for
Wakefield 10k
on the 6th Apr 2003
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Julius Kibet
Unattached
M
29
38
1 of 1010
Wilson Kogo
Unattached
F
29
52
2 of 1010
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
30
56
3 of 1010
Tommy Hearle
Kilbrachan AAC
M
31
47
4 of 1010
Stephen Littler
Wesham Road Runners
M
32
03
5 of 1010
Rickie Wilson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
32
16
6 of 1010
Jean-michel Coulomb
Unattached
M
32
33
7 of 1010
David Hinchliffe
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
32
44
8 of 1010
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M40
32
55
9 of 1010
Andrew Ward
Clowne Road Runners
M
33
05
10 of 1010
Matthew Harrison
Sale Harriers
M
33
19
11 of 1010
Andy Hughes
Withernsea Harriers
M
33
30
12 of 1010
Stewart Gregory
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
33
32
13 of 1010
J Messritter
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
33
34
14 of 1010
Catherine Mutwa
Unattached
F
33
36
15 of 1010
Nigel Holden
Selby Striders
M45
33
41
16 of 1010
Craig Heppenstall
Wakefield Harriers
M
33
47
17 of 1010
D Newbould
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
33
57
18 of 1010
Pauline Powell
Blackburn Harriers
F
34
15
19 of 1010
Sean McCaffrey
One 2 One
M
34
24
20 of 1010
Adam Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M40
34
25
21 of 1010
Timothy Midgley
Horsforth Harriers
M
34
25
22 of 1010
Mike Plint
Sheffield Athletic Club
M40
34
29
23 of 1010
Michael Senior
Horsforth Harriers
M
34
34
24 of 1010
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M45
34
36
25 of 1010
Peter Singer
Horsforth Harriers
M40
34
38
26 of 1010
Simon Forde
Saltaire Striders
M40
34
47
27 of 1010
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M45
34
52
28 of 1010
Neil Dutton
Valley Striders
M
35
02
29 of 1010
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M40
35
03
30 of 1010
Ross McClelland
Denby Dale Travellers
M
35
03
31 of 1010
Nigel Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M45
35
03
32 of 1010
Philip Hoole
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
35
08
33 of 1010
David Nuttall
Sheffield Athletic Club
M40
35
09
34 of 1010
Mick Page
Doncaster & Stainforth
M50
35
10
35 of 1010
Dean Wallace
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
35
16
36 of 1010
Penny Thackray
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
20
37 of 1010
Graham Robinson
Warwick University AC
M
35
22
38 of 1010
Angela Dickie
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
23
39 of 1010
Martin Harris
Harrogate Harriers
M45
35
25
40 of 1010
Gary Armitage
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
35
36
41 of 1010
John Brewer
Unattached
M45
35
37
42 of 1010
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M
35
38
43 of 1010
Adrian Holden
Wakefield Harriers
M45
35
40
44 of 1010
Don Kennedy
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
35
47
45 of 1010
Darren Walker
Rothwell Harriers
M
35
53
46 of 1010
Phil McCoy
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
35
58
47 of 1010
Jonathan Prideaux
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
59
48 of 1010
Tracey Morris
Valley Striders
F35
36
00
49 of 1010
Ian Mccombie
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
36
04
50 of 1010
Kevin Stokes
Unattached
M40
36
04
51 of 1010
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M40
36
06
52 of 1010
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M45
36
08
53 of 1010
Peter McKnight
Unattached
M
36
08
54 of 1010
David Young
Horsforth Harriers
M40
36
11
55 of 1010
David Meeson
Unattached
M
36
12
56 of 1010
Simon Megarry
Unattached
M
36
15
57 of 1010
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M50
36
15
58 of 1010
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
36
26
59 of 1010
Geoff Walkington
Doncaster & Stainforth
M45
36
29
60 of 1010
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
36
30
61 of 1010
Daryl Shaw
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
36
34
62 of 1010
Kevin Hepton
Unattached
M
36
36
63 of 1010
Rob Parfrey
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
38
64 of 1010
Denis O'Gorman
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
36
40
65 of 1010
Jeremy Patterson
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
36
42
66 of 1010
Mike Walker
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
M55
36
44
67 of 1010
Ian Walton
Ryton Tri
M
36
45
68 of 1010
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M
36
48
69 of 1010
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M50
36
49
70 of 1010
Richard Ainley
Hallamshire Harriers
M
36
52
71 of 1010
Gary Phillips
Pudsey Pacers
M45
36
53
72 of 1010
Jess Draskan
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
36
54
73 of 1010
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
36
55
74 of 1010
David Brooke
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
59
75 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
36
59
76 of 1010
Mark Law
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
37
07
77 of 1010
Dale Connolly
Halifax Harriers
M
37
08
78 of 1010
Helen Sly
Horsforth Harriers
F35
37
12
79 of 1010
Alan Bexon
Goole Viking Striders
M45
37
12
80 of 1010
Kevin Lewis
Road Runners Club
M
37
14
81 of 1010
Stephen Thirkell
Bingley Harriers
M50
37
22
82 of 1010
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
37
23
83 of 1010
Lisa Wilyman
Valley Striders
F
37
24
84 of 1010
Julie Thackray
Unattached
F35
37
31
85 of 1010
Chris Walker
Bingley Harriers
M40
37
31
86 of 1010
Neill Collins
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
37
39
87 of 1010
Steven Farrar
Stainland Lions
M40
37
42
88 of 1010
Lloyd Morgan
Worcester Athletic Club
M
37
49
89 of 1010
Karen Bexon
Goole Viking Striders
F35
37
54
90 of 1010
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M60
38
05
91 of 1010
Dion Harrison
Unattached
F
38
06
92 of 1010
Andrew Teanby
Horsforth Harriers
M45
38
09
93 of 1010
James Clark
Unattached
M
38
11
94 of 1010
Mike Pennington
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
38
12
95 of 1010
Martin Ainsworth
Unattached
M
38
13
96 of 1010
Victoria Chapman
Valley Striders
F
38
15
97 of 1010
Stephen Balmforth
Queensbury Running Club
M45
38
17
98 of 1010
Colin Chown
Pudsey Pacers
M45
38
18
99 of 1010
Ian Stancliffe
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
38
18
100 of 1010
Andrew Rose
Halifax Harriers
M
38
19
101 of 1010
Richard Vandermark
Unattached
M
38
20
102 of 1010
John MacE
Rothwell Harriers
M50
38
24
103 of 1010
Kevin Oates
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
38
25
104 of 1010
Neil Chippendale
Spenborough & District AC
M40
38
26
105 of 1010
Steve Dickinson
Barnsley Harriers
M
38
31
106 of 1010
Paul Wright
Horsforth Harriers
M
38
33
107 of 1010
Grendon Wood
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
38
36
108 of 1010
Richard Annable
Unattached
M45
38
36
109 of 1010
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
38
38
110 of 1010
Tony Collins
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
38
39
111 of 1010
Sharron Marshall
Wakefield Harriers
F
38
41
112 of 1010
Robert Whitaker
Unattached
M
38
41
113 of 1010
John Popiolek
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
38
41
114 of 1010
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M50
38
44
115 of 1010
Stephen Reid
Halifax Harriers
M
38
46
116 of 1010
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
38
46
117 of 1010
Susan Garrod
Goole Viking Striders
F45
38
49
118 of 1010
Christopher Horsfall
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
38
49
119 of 1010
John Firth
Bingley Harriers
M60
38
54
120 of 1010
Maxine Czarnecka
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
38
54
121 of 1010
Keith Wild
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
38
58
122 of 1010
Robert Smyth
Unattached
M
39
00
123 of 1010
Neil Bentley
Goole Viking Striders
M
39
00
124 of 1010
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M55
39
05
125 of 1010
Adrian Byrom
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
39
07
126 of 1010
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
39
09
127 of 1010
Carol Wolstenholme
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
39
10
128 of 1010
Michael Chater
Unattached
M
39
10
129 of 1010
Terry Tillotson
Unattached
M
39
13
130 of 1010
David Beech
Steel City Striders
M
39
14
131 of 1010
Stephen Booth
Unattached
M40
39
15
132 of 1010
David Masters
Unattached
M
39
16
133 of 1010
John Morrison
Rothwell Harriers
M55
39
17
134 of 1010
Mike Willis
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
39
18
135 of 1010
Alan Clarkson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
39
19
136 of 1010
Mark Pritchard
Ackworth Road Runners
M
39
20
137 of 1010
Karen Richardson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
39
22
138 of 1010
Neil Haggas
Kippax Harriers
M
39
22
139 of 1010
Gareth Davies
Rothwell Harriers
M
39
23
140 of 1010
Ian Cooke
Unattached
M
39
25
141 of 1010
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M40
39
25
142 of 1010
Rebecca Weekes
Knavesmire Harriers
F
39
28
143 of 1010
Toby Underwood
Stainland Lions
M
39
28
144 of 1010
Matt Biglin
Burnham Joggers
M40
39
30
145 of 1010
Mark Wilkie
Horsforth Harriers
M
39
30
146 of 1010
Christopher Sykes
Manchester Harriers
M
39
32
147 of 1010
Adrian Gianni
Unattached
M
39
33
148 of 1010
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M50
39
35
149 of 1010
Scott Wilson
Barnsley Harriers
M
39
37
150 of 1010
Stewart Kemp
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
39
37
151 of 1010
Andy Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
39
37
152 of 1010
Terry Minnett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
39
37
153 of 1010
Nigel Rigg
Halifax Harriers
M40
39
40
154 of 1010
Steve Blackford
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
39
44
155 of 1010
Sean Casey
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
44
156 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
39
47
157 of 1010
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
39
48
158 of 1010
Alice Butler
Wakefield Harriers
F
39
50
159 of 1010
Scott Mackie
Abbey Runners
M
39
51
160 of 1010
Stephen Elgey
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M40
39
52
161 of 1010
Mathew Dodsworth
Unattached
M
40
00
162 of 1010
Richard Capewell
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
40
04
163 of 1010
Dianne Waite
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
40
05
164 of 1010
Brian Devine
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M
40
06
165 of 1010
Richard Beaumont
Meltham Athletic Club
M
40
07
166 of 1010
Glen Hartley
Ackworth Road Runners
M
40
08
167 of 1010
Glenn Sykes
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
40
09
168 of 1010
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F
40
12
169 of 1010
Gareth Allen
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
40
12
170 of 1010
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M
40
21
171 of 1010
Andrew Dacre
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
23
172 of 1010
Edward East
Idle Athletic Club
M
40
25
173 of 1010
Paul Sanderson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
40
26
174 of 1010
Dermot Paterson
Unattached
M40
40
27
175 of 1010
David English
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
40
29
176 of 1010
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M45
40
30
177 of 1010
Pete Wade
Doncaster & Stainforth
M45
40
31
178 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
40
34
179 of 1010
Ola Balme
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
40
35
180 of 1010
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M40
40
36
181 of 1010
Michael Entwistle
Unattached
M
40
37
182 of 1010
Jeff Outhwaite
Unattached
M45
40
42
183 of 1010
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M50
40
44
184 of 1010
John Warnley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
40
46
185 of 1010
Paul White
Valley Striders
M55
40
48
186 of 1010
Thomas Sharkey
Wakefield Harriers
M40
40
50
187 of 1010
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M
40
51
188 of 1010
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M
40
51
189 of 1010
Julie Barley
Kippax Harriers
F35
40
55
190 of 1010
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M
40
57
191 of 1010
Andrew Watts
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
41
00
192 of 1010
Luan Underwood
Unattached
F
41
01
193 of 1010
Jon Howard
Unattached
M
41
03
194 of 1010
Arthur Edwards
Airecentre Pacers
M50
41
04
195 of 1010
Nick Hodgkinson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
41
04
196 of 1010
Helen Southall
York Acorn Running Club
F
41
06
197 of 1010
Rogan Ashton
Pudsey Pacers
M
41
08
198 of 1010
Richard Carrick
Sale Harriers
M45
41
10
199 of 1010
Colin Jones
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
41
13
200 of 1010
Charlotte Rayner
Unattached
F
41
14
201 of 1010
Andy Yelland
Wesham Road Runners
M
41
15
202 of 1010
Andy Lakeland
South Yorkshire Police
M
41
16
203 of 1010
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M45
41
17
204 of 1010
John Ward
Road Runners Club
M50
41
18
205 of 1010
Allen Ellison
Barnsley Harriers
M40
41
21
206 of 1010
Carol Willgoose
Halifax Harriers
F45
41
22
207 of 1010
Christopher Oldfield
Meltham Athletic Club
M
41
23
208 of 1010
Christi McCarthy
Kippax Harriers
F40
41
24
209 of 1010
Dan Scott
New Marske Harriers
M
41
25
210 of 1010
Paul Drury
Unattached
M
41
26
211 of 1010
Richard Robb
Blackburn Harriers
M
41
27
212 of 1010
Keith Brindle
Wakefield Harriers
M50
41
31
213 of 1010
James Morris
Unattached
M
41
31
214 of 1010
Mark Dews
Unattached
M
41
33
215 of 1010
John Martin
Huddersfield Road Runners
M50
41
34
216 of 1010
Alan Brown
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
41
35
217 of 1010
Paul Minns
Unattached
M
41
36
218 of 1010
Neil Verner
Unattached
M
41
39
219 of 1010
Rupert Knight
Unattached
M
41
39
220 of 1010
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F40
41
40
221 of 1010
Paul Atkinson
Unattached
M40
41
41
222 of 1010
Nick Efford
Rothwell Harriers
M
41
42
223 of 1010
Steve Brickwood
Unattached
M40
41
43
224 of 1010
Mary Picksley
Steel City Striders
F50
41
44
225 of 1010
Richard Eyre
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
41
45
226 of 1010
Alf Hartigan
Askern & District Running Club
M45
41
46
227 of 1010
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
41
47
228 of 1010
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M45
41
48
229 of 1010
Julie Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
41
49
229 of 1010
Ian Mellors
Unattached
M40
41
52
231 of 1010
Chris Dugher
Selby Striders
M
41
58
232 of 1010
Roger Hellings
Eastern Vets Athletic Club
M55
42
00
233 of 1010
Christina Woods
St Albans Striders
F
42
03
234 of 1010
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
42
04
235 of 1010
Ken Kaiser
Horsforth Harriers
M50
42
06
236 of 1010
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M
42
07
237 of 1010
Garry Richards
Unattached
M45
42
08
238 of 1010
Trevor Bailey
Rockingham Athletic Club
M50
42
09
239 of 1010
Steve Sheppard
Unattached
M
42
10
240 of 1010
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M40
42
11
241 of 1010
Peter Cruikshanks
Unattached
M40
42
13
242 of 1010
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
42
14
243 of 1010
Paul Dumont
Unattached
M
42
16
244 of 1010
George Scholes
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
42
17
245 of 1010
Catherine Wolfenden
Ilkley Harriers
F
42
20
246 of 1010
Garry Clayton
Unattached
M
42
21
247 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
42
22
248 of 1010
Mark Berry
Unattached
M40
42
22
249 of 1010
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M
42
23
250 of 1010
Claire Leake
Goole Viking Striders
F
42
24
251 of 1010
Jason Uttley
Unattached
M
42
24
252 of 1010
Pete Shields
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
42
28
253 of 1010
Jonathan Lloyd
Unattached
M
42
30
254 of 1010
Steph Longfellow
Crossgates Harriers
M50
42
31
255 of 1010
Richard Elsey
Unattached
M
42
37
256 of 1010
Lee Rogers
Hyde Village Striders
F
42
38
257 of 1010
Andrew Eshelby
Driffield Striders
M
42
38
258 of 1010
Paul Hilton
Valley Striders
M
42
39
259 of 1010
Anthony Ryall
Unattached
M
42
41
260 of 1010
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M60
42
44
261 of 1010
Neil Holt
Unattached
M
42
47
262 of 1010
Lucy Verinder
Unattached
F
42
50
263 of 1010
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M55
42
50
264 of 1010
Ian Potter
Unattached
M
42
50
265 of 1010
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
42
55
266 of 1010
Trevor Clough
Unattached
M45
42
58
267 of 1010
Lee Maloney
Unattached
M
43
01
268 of 1010
David Drabble
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
43
02
269 of 1010
Colin Mitchell
Unattached
M45
43
03
270 of 1010
Steve Beevers
Unattached
M
43
07
271 of 1010
Graeme Shann
Unattached
M45
43
07
272 of 1010
Karl Elwell
Unattached
M
43
09
273 of 1010
Simon Meyer
Unattached
M
43
10
274 of 1010
Nathan Walker
Unattached
M
43
15
275 of 1010
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
43
16
276 of 1010
Neil Cresswell
Bradford Airedale
M40
43
17
277 of 1010
Stephen Walsh
Goole Viking Striders
M40
43
18
278 of 1010
David Barnes
South Yorkshire Police
M
43
20
279 of 1010
Alan Warner
Unattached
M55
43
22
280 of 1010
Eileen Mannion
Wakefield Harriers
F35
43
23
281 of 1010
John Heeley
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
43
24
282 of 1010
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
43
26
283 of 1010
Paul Wharton
Unattached
M
43
27
284 of 1010
John Bradshaw
Northern Vets
M55
43
30
285 of 1010
Derek Mosby
Rothwell Harriers
M50
43
30
286 of 1010
Martyn Finn
Pudsey Pacers
M
43
33
287 of 1010
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
43
34
289 of 1010
Robert Sharratt
Northbrook AC
M45
43
35
289 of 1010
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M
43
36
290 of 1010
Martin Walkerdine
Bell & Harp Hornets
M40
43
37
291 of 1010
David Webster
Nairn Road Runners
M55
43
42
292 of 1010
Jonathan Tilt
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
43
43
294 of 1010
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M55
43
44
294 of 1010
Nicholas Watson
Unattached
M
43
45
295 of 1010
Martin Rhodes
Steel City Striders
M50
43
46
296 of 1010
D Eddy
Unattached
M
43
47
297 of 1010
Alisa Cherry
Unattached
F40
43
49
298 of 1010
Andrea Higgins
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
43
53
299 of 1010
Stephen Newill
Stainland Lions
M
43
56
300 of 1010
Mike McRobert
New Marske Harriers
M45
43
57
301 of 1010
John Hunter
St Theresas
M50
43
59
302 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
44
01
303 of 1010
Andrew Hambledon
Unattached
M45
44
05
304 of 1010
Keith Swain
Unattached
M40
44
05
305 of 1010
Tim Bell
Unattached
M
44
08
306 of 1010
Michael Hildyard
Airecentre Pacers
M
44
09
307 of 1010
Sarah Iannellt
Unattached
F
44
10
308 of 1010
Stephen Ogden
Unattached
M45
44
11
309 of 1010
Barry Tyas
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
44
15
310 of 1010
Andy Dyson
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
44
16
311 of 1010
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Fell Runners
M45
44
17
312 of 1010
Nicholas Sawyer
Unattached
M
44
20
313 of 1010
John Benson
Unattached
M60
44
20
314 of 1010
James Wilson
Unattached
M
44
21
315 of 1010
Geoge Stimpson
Askern & District Running Club
M45
44
22
316 of 1010
Chris Jones
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
44
23
317 of 1010
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
44
23
318 of 1010
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
44
27
319 of 1010
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F35
44
29
320 of 1010
Diane Booth
Unattached
F40
44
33
321 of 1010
John Burgess
Unattached
M45
44
33
322 of 1010
Martyn Stearn
Unattached
M50
44
34
323 of 1010
Phil Davis
Army Athletic Club
M
44
34
324 of 1010
Michael Wilson
Unattached
M45
44
37
325 of 1010
Geoff Carter
Unattached
M40
44
38
326 of 1010
Iain Gibbons
Unattached
M
44
40
327 of 1010
Neil Jackson
Selby Striders
M
44
41
328 of 1010
Jason Whiteley
Unattached
M
44
42
329 of 1010
David Powell
Unattached
M45
44
43
330 of 1010
John Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
44
44
331 of 1010
David Wright
Rotherham Harriers
M45
44
46
332 of 1010
Ronald Davies
Unattached
M55
44
46
333 of 1010
Dave McNamara
Unattached
M45
44
47
334 of 1010
John Dickinson
Meltham Athletic Club
M
44
48
335 of 1010
Graham Kinghorn
Halifax Harriers
M45
44
49
336 of 1010
Richard Lindley
Unattached
M50
44
50
337 of 1010
Ian Milburn
Unattached
M50
44
50
338 of 1010
David Maddy
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
44
52
339 of 1010
Sharon Cousen
Halifax Harriers
F
44
53
340 of 1010
Mick Dixon
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
44
54
341 of 1010
Peter Morton
Unattached
M45
44
55
342 of 1010
Fiona Davies
One 2 One
F
44
57
343 of 1010
Jonathan Woodhouse
Unattached
M
44
57
344 of 1010
Kathi Bond
Unattached
F
45
00
345 of 1010
Ian Walkington
Unattached
M
45
06
346 of 1010
David Cosgrove
Unattached
M
45
06
347 of 1010
Paul Jankowiak
Unattached
M45
45
09
348 of 1010
Michael Scott
Quakers Running Club
M45
45
10
349 of 1010
Barry Gunson
Unattached
M45
45
13
350 of 1010
Richard Outhwaite
Unattached
M
45
15
351 of 1010
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
45
16
352 of 1010
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M45
45
17
353 of 1010
Michael Fletcher
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
45
18
354 of 1010
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
45
19
355 of 1010
Neil Gallagher
Unattached
M
45
20
356 of 1010
David Woodhead
Unattached
M
45
20
357 of 1010
Stuart Whittell
Rothwell Harriers
M50
45
23
358 of 1010
David Bollington
Unattached
M
45
25
359 of 1010
Joanne Chippendale
Spenborough & District AC
F35
45
26
360 of 1010
Caroline Davies
Unattached
F45
45
27
361 of 1010
Martin Thomson
Unattached
M
45
33
362 of 1010
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M65
45
33
364 of 1010
Jackie Carter
Manchester Harriers
F
45
33
364 of 1010
Stephen Porter
Unattached
M
45
34
365 of 1010
Jon Queen
Unattached
M
45
35
366 of 1010
Brendan O'Shea
Unattached
M40
45
36
367 of 1010
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F50
45
38
368 of 1010
Robert Lockwood
Road Runners Club
M65
45
38
369 of 1010
Brian Carratt
Unattached
M50
45
39
370 of 1010
Jane Senior
Wakefield Harriers
F40
45
40
371 of 1010
Anthony McKewan
Unattached
M
45
40
372 of 1010
Robert Fenton
Unattached
M
45
41
373 of 1010
Dave Marsh
Unattached
M40
45
41
374 of 1010
John Lister
Unattached
M
45
42
375 of 1010
Michael Turner
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
43
376 of 1010
Rachel Miller
Meltham Athletic Club
F
45
43
377 of 1010
Susan Poyser
Unattached
F50
45
43
378 of 1010
Stuart Stanton
Unattached
M
45
45
379 of 1010
Dominic Hopson
Unattached
M
45
47
380 of 1010
Gillian Stevens
Unattached
F45
45
48
381 of 1010
Gary Pick
Unattached
M
45
49
382 of 1010
Richard Newsome
Unattached
M
45
49
383 of 1010
Angela Crawford
Airecentre Pacers
F40
45
50
384 of 1010
Colin Healey
Unattached
M
45
54
385 of 1010
Shaun Tunstall
Unattached
M
45
55
386 of 1010
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F
45
58
387 of 1010
Gail Parker
Unattached
F40
45
58
388 of 1010
David Horne
Unattached
M
46
01
389 of 1010
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F
46
01
390 of 1010
Nick Michell
Stainland Lions
M
46
03
391 of 1010
David Berry
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
46
05
392 of 1010
Sandra Kay
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
46
05
393 of 1010
Allen Murray
Unattached
M
46
05
394 of 1010
Ashleigh Kilbride
Unattached
F
46
07
395 of 1010
Keith Sanger
Unattached
M50
46
07
396 of 1010
Lindsay Heasman
Beverley Athletic Club
F
46
07
397 of 1010
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M50
46
07
398 of 1010
Lynn Duffty
Kippax Harriers
F50
46
08
399 of 1010
Trevor Elkin
Unattached
M50
46
08
400 of 1010
Fiona Bretherick
West Yorkshire Police AC
F
46
12
401 of 1010
David Chapman
York Acorn Running Club
M40
46
13
402 of 1010
Phillip Whettlock
Bradford Airedale
M
46
16
403 of 1010
Steven Hemingway
Unattached
M40
46
17
404 of 1010
Rosemary Price
Deestriders Running Club
F50
46
20
405 of 1010
Jackie Buxton
Valley Striders
F
46
22
406 of 1010
Phil Howson
Steel City Striders
M
46
23
407 of 1010
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M40
46
23
408 of 1010
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
46
25
409 of 1010
Sarah Godbehere
Denby Dale Travellers
F
46
25
410 of 1010
David Hey
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
46
25
411 of 1010
Peter Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
46
27
412 of 1010
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
46
32
413 of 1010
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
46
36
414 of 1010
Daniel Briggs
Unattached
M
46
37
415 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
46
38
416 of 1010
Ita Kelly
Burnham Joggers
F40
46
38
417 of 1010
Paul Sullivan
Unattached
M
46
38
418 of 1010
Edouard Rayner
Unattached
M
46
40
419 of 1010
John Standring
Hartshead Running Club
M70
46
41
420 of 1010
Jonathan Holt
Unattached
M
46
45
421 of 1010
Garth Spencer
Unattached
M
46
46
422 of 1010
John Dix
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
46
47
423 of 1010
Martin Tudge
Unattached
M
46
48
424 of 1010
Barrie Bedford
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
46
48
425 of 1010
Gary Wood
Manchester Police
M40
46
50
426 of 1010
Richard Borthwick
Unattached
M
46
50
427 of 1010
Mick Tobin
Unattached
M40
46
51
428 of 1010
Christopher Murphy
Unattached
M40
46
54
429 of 1010
Kim Fisher
Denby Dale Travellers
F
46
58
430 of 1010
John Harper
Road Runners Club
M55
46
59
431 of 1010
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
47
00
432 of 1010
Lee Robertshaw
Unattached
M
47
00
433 of 1010
Rachel Deane
New Marske Harriers
F
47
00
434 of 1010
Paul Morris
Keighley Hill
M
47
00
435 of 1010
Stephen Heard
Unattached
M45
47
03
436 of 1010
Lesley Bell
Unattached
F40
47
04
437 of 1010
Tony Weightman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
47
05
438 of 1010
Michael Buxton
Unattached
M
47
07
439 of 1010
Neill Fishman
Unattached
M
47
08
440 of 1010
Roger Wilson
Abbey Runners
M55
47
09
441 of 1010
Laura Ross
Knavesmire Harriers
F
47
09
442 of 1010
Patrick Woods
New Marske Harriers
M55
47
09
443 of 1010
Glenn Moore
Unattached
M
47
09
444 of 1010
Richard Hoe
Unattached
M
47
14
445 of 1010
Gillian Waterson
Unattached
F35
47
17
446 of 1010
Fiona Murphy
Halifax Harriers
F40
47
18
447 of 1010
John Davidson
Road Runners Club
M45
47
19
448 of 1010
David Trickett
Hallamshire Harriers
M55
47
20
449 of 1010
Alan Yates
Dark Peak
M50
47
21
450 of 1010
Gillian Burnell
Rothwell Harriers
F50
47
22
451 of 1010
Lorraine Allamby
New Marske Harriers
F50
47
23
452 of 1010
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M
47
24
453 of 1010
Charles Fox
Unattached
M40
47
28
454 of 1010
Jim Graham
Unattached
M45
47
28
455 of 1010
David Bancrof
Ackworth Road Runners
M
47
31
456 of 1010
David Dixon
Unattached
M
47
31
457 of 1010
Richard Sowerby
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M45
47
32
458 of 1010
Matthew Race
Unattached
M
47
34
459 of 1010
Andrew Travis
Unattached
M
47
34
460 of 1010
Gilly Markham
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
47
34
461 of 1010
Mike Newman
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
47
35
462 of 1010
Kathryn Borrell
Hyde Village Striders
F
47
37
463 of 1010
Nigel Taylor
Doncaster & Stainforth
M
47
37
464 of 1010
Ken Pickles
Rothwell Harriers
M55
47
38
465 of 1010
David Robson
Unattached
M40
47
40
466 of 1010
Peter McEvoy
Unattached
M45
47
41
467 of 1010
Linda Foster
Barnsley Harriers
F40
47
43
468 of 1010
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M50
47
43
469 of 1010
Graham Jackson
Unattached
M
47
43
470 of 1010
Peter Woolley
Unattached
M55
47
44
471 of 1010
Cecil Williams
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M40
47
45
472 of 1010
Andrea Page
Doncaster & Stainforth
F35
47
47
473 of 1010
Tim Weatherhead
Unattached
M
47
51
474 of 1010
Julian Ridgway
Unattached
M
47
54
475 of 1010
John Murgatroyd
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
47
58
476 of 1010
William Spittle
Unattached
M
47
58
477 of 1010
James Naylor
Unattached
M40
47
58
478 of 1010
Bernard Howell
Unattached
M55
47
59
479 of 1010
Alan Longthorn
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
59
480 of 1010
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F40
48
04
481 of 1010
Gary White
Unattached
M
48
04
482 of 1010
John Thomas
South Yorkshire Police
M45
48
04
483 of 1010
Chris Denton
Unattached
M
48
04
484 of 1010
Nigel Sawyer
Driffield Striders
M40
48
05
485 of 1010
Paul Hunter
Unattached
M40
48
05
486 of 1010
David Lee
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
48
05
487 of 1010
Martin Bates
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
48
05
488 of 1010
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
48
05
489 of 1010
Torquil Goodwin
Unattached
M40
48
05
490 of 1010
Katherine Padgett
Unattached
F40
48
05
491 of 1010
Chris Holroyd
Unattached
M
48
05
492 of 1010
Steven Cox
Stainland Lions
M50
48
08
493 of 1010
Ian Tippen
Army Athletic Club
M55
48
10
494 of 1010
Ian Parsons
Unattached
M
48
10
495 of 1010
Collin Ball
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
48
11
496 of 1010
Chris Farnworth
Denby Dale Travellers
M
48
11
497 of 1010
Philip Allman
Unattached
M
48
13
498 of 1010
David Cooper
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
48
15
500 of 1010
Fowler Fowler
Pickering Running Club
M40
48
17
500 of 1010
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M40
48
18
501 of 1010
Simon Redshaw
Unattached
M
48
19
502 of 1010
Ann Collier
Rothwell Harriers
F45
48
20
503 of 1010
Simon Thackray
Unattached
M
48
20
504 of 1010
David Clark
Unattached
M45
48
21
505 of 1010
David Murray
Unattached
M
48
22
506 of 1010
Lloyd Batty
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
48
23
507 of 1010
Peter Mitchell
Unattached
M60
48
26
508 of 1010
Gill Wilkinson
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
48
27
509 of 1010
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F35
48
28
510 of 1010
Martin Hogarth
New Marske Harriers
M50
48
31
511 of 1010
Jennifer Sykes
Unattached
F
48
31
512 of 1010
Lee Chopping
Unattached
M
48
31
513 of 1010
Adam Brammer
Unattached
M
48
35
514 of 1010
Michael Brown
Adams Running Club
M
48
37
515 of 1010
Colin Hampshire
Unattached
M50
48
38
516 of 1010
Tom Scanlon
Unattached
M45
48
40
517 of 1010
Diane Hardcastle
Rothwell Harriers
F45
48
42
518 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
48
42
519 of 1010
Andrew Moran
Unattached
M45
48
44
520 of 1010
Douglas Hopps
Road Runners Club
M40
48
44
521 of 1010
Tony Barnes
South Liverpool AC
M50
48
47
522 of 1010
David Brookes
Unattached
M
48
49
523 of 1010
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M
48
50
524 of 1010
Emma Gaw
Unattached
F
48
50
525 of 1010
Michael Bray
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
48
50
526 of 1010
Chris Smith
Michelin Athletic Club
M
48
52
527 of 1010
Chris Hall
Unattached
M
48
52
528 of 1010
Jason Benton
Unattached
M
48
54
529 of 1010
Michael Kershaw
Unattached
M40
48
54
530 of 1010
Wendy Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
48
57
531 of 1010
Roger Manns
Unattached
M55
48
57
532 of 1010
David Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
48
57
533 of 1010
Sean Nuttall
Unattached
M40
48
57
534 of 1010
Andy Hughes
Unattached
M
49
02
535 of 1010
Peter Leach
Unattached
M55
49
03
536 of 1010
Martin Armour
Unattached
M
49
03
537 of 1010
Gary Dye
Unattached
M40
49
05
538 of 1010
Nigel Springthorne
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
49
05
539 of 1010
Roy Barley
Kippax Harriers
M55
49
06
540 of 1010
Julie Neville
Northbrook AC
F50
49
08
541 of 1010
Melanie Sanders
Barnsley Harriers
F
49
08
542 of 1010
Graham McCormick
Barnsley Harriers
M40
49
08
543 of 1010
Joanne Bedingfield
West Yorkshire Police AC
F
49
10
544 of 1010
David Broadbent
Unattached
M45
49
11
545 of 1010
Erich Green
Unattached
M45
49
15
546 of 1010
Paul martin Bainbridge
Stainland Lions
M50
49
19
547 of 1010
Andy Darnton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
49
19
548 of 1010
Graham Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
49
21
549 of 1010
Craig Taylor
Goole Viking Striders
M
49
21
550 of 1010
Haydn Platts
Unattached
M40
49
21
551 of 1010
Alan Parkin
Unattached
M45
49
25
552 of 1010
Antony McManus
Stainland Lions
M
49
25
553 of 1010
Brandon Holroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
49
27
554 of 1010
John Cairns
Unattached
M
49
29
555 of 1010
Jane Lord
Unattached
F40
49
31
556 of 1010
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M
49
31
557 of 1010
Peter Fox
Unattached
M40
49
33
558 of 1010
Daniel Howes
Unattached
M
49
33
559 of 1010
Richard Parker
Unattached
M
49
40
560 of 1010
Bev Veasey
Unattached
F
49
41
561 of 1010
Marianne Claughan
Horwich Harriers
F
49
43
562 of 1010
Rosalind Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
49
43
563 of 1010
James Swanston
Unattached
M50
49
43
564 of 1010
Andrew Fisher
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
49
45
565 of 1010
Barry Cropper
Unattached
M50
49
48
566 of 1010
Julian Harris
Unattached
M
49
51
567 of 1010
Chris Watson
Unattached
M55
49
51
568 of 1010
Jeannine Richards
Unattached
F
49
53
569 of 1010
Robert Knapp
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
49
53
570 of 1010
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M40
49
55
571 of 1010
Alison Holmes
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F45
50
00
572 of 1010
Craig Eardley
Unattached
M
50
04
573 of 1010
Martin Carr
Unattached
M
50
04
574 of 1010
Richard Ogden
Rothwell Harriers
M
50
05
575 of 1010
Paul Senior
Stadium Runners
M
50
05
576 of 1010
Diane Williams
Unattached
F
50
05
577 of 1010
Antony Walker
Unattached
M
50
08
578 of 1010
Zoe Smales
Unattached
F
50
08
579 of 1010
Scott Haythorne
Unattached
M
50
08
580 of 1010
Alan Haythorne
Unattached
M45
50
13
581 of 1010
Tony Mulliner
Unattached
M
50
13
582 of 1010
Dawn Newsome
Unattached
F
50
13
583 of 1010
John Goodson
Unattached
M55
50
13
584 of 1010
Robert Byard
Denby Dale Travellers
M
50
18
585 of 1010
Andy Walters
Unattached
M45
50
22
586 of 1010
Peter Bartlett
Wesham Road Runners
M50
50
24
587 of 1010
Daniel Dowling
Unattached
M
50
24
588 of 1010
Warren Benton
Unattached
M
50
27
589 of 1010
Alexander Jankowiak
Unattached
M45
50
29
590 of 1010
Emma Bird
Unattached
F
50
31
591 of 1010
Duncan Reed
Unattached
M
50
32
592 of 1010
Colin Sleight
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
50
33
593 of 1010
Mark Kearton
Unattached
M40
50
34
594 of 1010
Janice Mudd
Unattached
F40
50
34
595 of 1010
Graham Charnock
Unattached
M
50
36
596 of 1010
Colin Frost
Unattached
M40
50
36
597 of 1010
Christopher Isherwoo
Unattached
M
50
38
598 of 1010
Joy Crick
Unattached
F35
50
39
599 of 1010
Terry Brown
Unattached
M50
50
42
600 of 1010
Richard Norris
Unattached
M
50
43
601 of 1010
Karen Bailey
Unattached
F35
50
44
602 of 1010
Nicholas Fisher
Unattached
M
50
46
603 of 1010
Steve Till
Unattached
M
50
46
604 of 1010
Graham Gough
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
50
46
605 of 1010
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M40
50
46
606 of 1010
John Hilton
Abbey Runners
M50
50
49
607 of 1010
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F35
50
49
608 of 1010
Paul Wood
Unattached
M
50
49
609 of 1010
Kayinosi Munthal
Unattached
M
50
50
610 of 1010
Peter Zealand
Unattached
M40
50
51
611 of 1010
Allan Cook
Unattached
M
50
52
612 of 1010
Colette Leetham
Goole Viking Striders
F40
50
52
613 of 1010
David Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M55
50
54
614 of 1010
Timothy Milner
Unattached
M40
50
54
615 of 1010
Malcolm Marshall
Rothwell Harriers
M65
50
55
616 of 1010
Hannah Croker
Unattached
F
50
59
617 of 1010
Rachel Green
Unattached
F35
51
03
618 of 1010
John Holmes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
51
04
619 of 1010
Jenny Tattersfield
Unattached
F35
51
04
620 of 1010
David Thompson
Unattached
M
51
05
621 of 1010
Karen Carstairs
Unattached
F
51
08
622 of 1010
Mark Wilson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
51
08
623 of 1010
Bernard Foster
Abbey Runners
M55
51
13
624 of 1010
Derek Mitchell
Unattached
M60
51
14
625 of 1010
Jonathan Newell
Unattached
M40
51
16
626 of 1010
Jane Thomas
South Yorkshire Police
F
51
17
627 of 1010
Richard Dobson
Unattached
M
51
19
628 of 1010
Gordon Easingwold
Unattached
M
51
19
629 of 1010
Andrew Wall
Unattached
M
51
19
630 of 1010
Ian Kerry
Unattached
M
51
20
631 of 1010
Douglas Fraser
Dragons Running Club
M
51
21
632 of 1010
Dabniel Morrell
Unattached
M
51
24
633 of 1010
Alison Rawle
Unattached
F35
51
25
634 of 1010
Ben Willard
Stainland Lions
M
51
28
635 of 1010
Paul Richards
Unattached
M40
51
28
636 of 1010
Simon Barratt
Unattached
M
51
28
637 of 1010
Claire Smith
Wiltshire Police AC
F40
51
30
638 of 1010
Andrew Saville
Unattached
M40
51
30
639 of 1010
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
51
30
640 of 1010
Catherine Tolson
Unattached
F35
51
33
641 of 1010
Roger Lloyd
Unattached
M
51
36
642 of 1010
Nicola Barstow
Unattached
F
51
36
643 of 1010
Tim Wade
One 2 One
M45
51
37
644 of 1010
Darren Storey
Unattached
M
51
40
645 of 1010
Diane Taylor
Unattached
F
51
43
646 of 1010
Glen Newton
Unattached
M
51
44
647 of 1010
Stephanie Wiseman
Unattached
F40
51
44
648 of 1010
Dave Barrell
Unattached
M40
51
47
649 of 1010
Chris Godfrey
Unattached
M
51
48
650 of 1010
Chris Holdsworth
Unattached
M
51
49
651 of 1010
Cath Camm
Unattached
F
51
51
652 of 1010
Shaun Harratt
Unattached
M35
51
51
653 of 1010
Brian Bartle
St Theresas
M55
51
51
654 of 1010
Mark Raven
Unattached
M
51
53
655 of 1010
Tina Dickinson
Airecentre Pacers
F40
51
53
656 of 1010
Lee Baxendale
Unattached
M
51
53
657 of 1010
Brian Boothroyd
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M70
51
54
658 of 1010
Stuart Clarke
Unattached
M
51
57
659 of 1010
Sally Drury
Unattached
F
51
58
660 of 1010
Alan Lashbrook
Stainland Lions
M
52
00
661 of 1010
Caroline Hodgson
Unattached
F40
52
00
662 of 1010
Paul Moran
Unattached
M35
52
02
663 of 1010
Helen Thompson
Driffield Striders
F35
52
02
664 of 1010
Debra Barker
Unattached
F40
52
04
665 of 1010
Christopher Fenton
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
52
04
666 of 1010
Corinne Whittaker
Unattached
F
52
06
667 of 1010
Louise Mulliner
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
52
08
668 of 1010
David Brady
Unattached
M
52
08
669 of 1010
Glen Hood
City of Hull AC
M70
52
12
670 of 1010
Dean Maddocks
Unattached
M
52
14
671 of 1010
Lynne Harris
Unattached
F35
52
15
672 of 1010
Anthony Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M50
52
16
673 of 1010
Allan Scott
Unattached
M
52
18
674 of 1010
Richard Higgins
Unattached
M
52
20
675 of 1010
Lee Coussons
Unattached
F
52
21
676 of 1010
Ben Allan
Unattached
M
52
22
677 of 1010
Simon Crowther
Unattached
M40
52
22
678 of 1010
Rosalind Wood
Rothwell Harriers
F40
52
22
679 of 1010
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
52
22
680 of 1010
Mislaid Form
Unattached
M
52
27
681 of 1010
Steven Garlick
Unattached
M45
52
28
682 of 1010
Marian Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
52
29
683 of 1010
Judi Efford
Unattached
F35
52
35
684 of 1010
Tim Wade
One 2 One
M
52
36
685 of 1010
David Sharp
Unattached
M40
52
42
686 of 1010
Elaine Forkhoy
Unattached
F45
52
43
687 of 1010
Susan Harrison
Unattached
F45
52
43
688 of 1010
Claire Ranshaw
Unattached
F
52
44
689 of 1010
Philip Cole
Unattached
M
52
44
690 of 1010
Roy Beliwood
Unattached
M50
52
45
691 of 1010
Deborah Tighe
Unattached
F
52
45
692 of 1010
Katherine Davies
Unattached
F40
52
47
693 of 1010
Trevor Commons
Unattached
M60
52
47
694 of 1010
Mark Wood
Realrunner dot com
M
52
47
695 of 1010
Ronald Poffley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
52
47
696 of 1010
Michael Goodson
Unattached
M
52
48
697 of 1010
Lisa Brooks
Unattached
F
52
49
698 of 1010
Doggett Doggett
Unattached
M45
52
50
699 of 1010
Andrew Silverwood
Unattached
M
52
53
700 of 1010
Sharron Driver
Otley Athletic Club
F35
52
55
701 of 1010
Arthur Vollands
Unattached
M50
52
55
702 of 1010
Simon Camm
Unattached
M
52
58
703 of 1010
Ben Walkerdine
Bell & Harp Hornets
M40
52
59
704 of 1010
Alan Dean
Unattached
M55
53
03
705 of 1010
Martie Browning
Unattached
F40
53
04
706 of 1010
Stephen Shaw
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
53
05
707 of 1010
Darren Northgate
Unattached
M
53
06
708 of 1010
Kenneth Denham
Rothwell Harriers
M55
53
08
709 of 1010
Gary Walker
Unattached
M
53
08
710 of 1010
Mary Cowling
Stainland Lions
F50
53
08
711 of 1010
Elaine Freer
Unattached
F40
53
10
712 of 1010
John Parker
Unattached
M
53
10
713 of 1010
Derek Marsh
Retford Athletic Club
M55
53
10
714 of 1010
Nick King
Unattached
M
53
14
715 of 1010
Shane Hardy
Unattached
M
53
14
716 of 1010
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F35
53
16
717 of 1010
Andrea Lyons
Huddersfield Road Runners
F40
53
17
718 of 1010
Peter Stoner
Unattached
M
53
17
719 of 1010
Debra Sawyer
Driffield Striders
F40
53
17
720 of 1010
Louise Kemp
Unattached
F
53
17
721 of 1010
Diana Allsop
Unattached
F35
53
17
722 of 1010
Alan Shortt
Unattached
M
53
17
723 of 1010
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F45
53
23
724 of 1010
Philip Wall
Unattached
M
53
26
725 of 1010
Anthony McCulloch
Unattached
M50
53
28
726 of 1010
Lesley Harrison
Stainland Lions
F50
53
30
727 of 1010
Gill Ackroyd
Unattached
F45
53
31
728 of 1010
Neil Woods
Unattached
M
53
31
729 of 1010
Fiona Willis
Unattached
F40
53
33
730 of 1010
Lee Gray
Unattached
M
53
33
731 of 1010
Paul Rey
Unattached
M
53
36
732 of 1010
Greg Mann
Unattached
M40
53
37
733 of 1010
Darren Priddin
Unattached
M
53
40
734 of 1010
Tracey Priddin
Unattached
F
53
40
735 of 1010
Alan Wright
Unattached
M40
53
43
736 of 1010
Gwyneth Barnett
Unattached
F35
53
43
737 of 1010
Richard Divine
Unattached
M45
53
43
738 of 1010
Carl Eggleston
Unattached
M
53
44
739 of 1010
Mark Hollander
Unattached
M
53
46
740 of 1010
Paul Catharell
Unattached
M
53
47
741 of 1010
Darren Holmes
Unattached
M
53
49
742 of 1010
Kirstie Hellowell
Unattached
F
53
53
743 of 1010
Ian Patterson
Unattached
M
53
58
744 of 1010
Martin Race
Unattached
M40
54
06
745 of 1010
Glenn Sykes
Unattached
M
54
07
746 of 1010
Julie Hartley
Unattached
F
54
08
747 of 1010
Sarah Noble
Unattached
F
54
09
748 of 1010
Richard Stead
Unattached
M40
54
10
749 of 1010
Anita Nicholson
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
54
10
750 of 1010
Diana Kaye
Unattached
F
54
15
751 of 1010
Melanie Howie
Unattached
F
54
16
752 of 1010
Maria Dransfield
Unattached
F
54
16
753 of 1010
Michael Dickinson
Unattached
M
54
16
754 of 1010
Clare Stead
Unattached
F
54
17
755 of 1010
Frederick Burrow
Unattached
M60
54
18
756 of 1010
Michael Cooper
Parkside Harriers
M40
54
19
757 of 1010
Yvonne Mitchell
Unattached
F
54
19
758 of 1010
Jacqui Davies
Unattached
F40
54
19
759 of 1010
Ruth Stead
Unattached
F
54
24
760 of 1010
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M
54
25
761 of 1010
Martin Douglas
Unattached
M40
54
25
762 of 1010
Hilary Anderson
Unattached
F
54
27
763 of 1010
Carmen Pallares
Unattached
F
54
27
764 of 1010
Nigel Earls
Unattached
M50
54
27
765 of 1010
David Zaman
Wakefield Harriers
M
54
28
766 of 1010
Don Marshall
Unattached
M55
54
43
767 of 1010
Paul Dudley
Unattached
M45
54
44
768 of 1010
Joseph Zserdicky
Unattached
M45
54
45
769 of 1010
Russell Hinchcliffe
Unattached
M
54
47
770 of 1010
Dominique Hargreaves
Unattached
F
54
48
771 of 1010
Paul Towler
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
54
49
772 of 1010
Tracey Brook
Unattached
F35
54
50
773 of 1010
Ian Ambler
Unattached
M
54
50
774 of 1010
Julie Martin
Unattached
F40
54
52
775 of 1010
Tony Martin
Unattached
M45
54
52
776 of 1010
Fleur Bradley
Unattached
F
54
54
777 of 1010
Sam Pickard
Unattached
F
54
54
778 of 1010
Anne Wordsworth
Unattached
F35
55
00
779 of 1010
Julie Goodlad
Unattached
F35
55
02
780 of 1010
Joanne Robinson
Unattached
F
55
05
781 of 1010
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
F55
55
05
782 of 1010
Lee Richards
Unattached
M
55
05
783 of 1010
Rosina Wigglesworth
Unattached
F
55
05
784 of 1010
John Williams
100 Marathon Club
M
55
09
785 of 1010
John Parker
Unattached
M55
55
10
786 of 1010
Simon Pearson
Unattached
M
55
20
787 of 1010
Senior Senior
Unattached
M
55
24
788 of 1010
Roy Beaven
Unattached
M40
55
26
790 of 1010
Brian Watson
Unattached
M50
55
27
791 of 1010
Lisa Oldfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F
55
29
792 of 1010
Paul Chadaway
Meltham Athletic Club
M
55
29
793 of 1010
Andy Fitzgerald
Unattached
M50
55
29
794 of 1010
John Dishman
Harrogate Harriers
M40
55
32
795 of 1010
Richard Twinem
Unattached
M55
55
32
796 of 1010
Alison Rooney
Unattached
F
55
33
797 of 1010
Eamonn Warters
Unattached
M40
55
36
798 of 1010
Victoria Campbell
Unattached
F
55
40
799 of 1010
Amanda Greenwood
Long Eaton Running Club
F
55
42
800 of 1010
Janet Ibbotson
Unattached
F40
55
43
801 of 1010
Nicola Richmond
Unattached
F
55
49
802 of 1010
Vicky Williamson
Unattached
F45
55
49
803 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
55
57
804 of 1010
Dennis Slater
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
55
57
805 of 1010
Michelle Land
Unattached
F
56
00
806 of 1010
David Walton
Unattached
M50
56
00
807 of 1010
Kathryn Basford
Wakefield Harriers
F
56
00
808 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
56
00
809 of 1010
Janet Ramsdale
Unattached
F45
56
00
810 of 1010
Christine Whelan
Gallery Running Club
F55
56
02
811 of 1010
Janet Bamford
Unattached
F50
56
04
812 of 1010
John Milnes
Unattached
M
56
05
813 of 1010
Leigh Rollin
Unattached
F
56
06
814 of 1010
Peter Fenton
Unattached
M
56
07
815 of 1010
Lee Tolson
Unattached
F
56
15
816 of 1010
Antony Smith
Unattached
M45
56
16
817 of 1010
Tracey Rhodes
Unattached
F35
56
18
818 of 1010
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F40
56
18
819 of 1010
Sarah Close
Unattached
F35
56
18
820 of 1010
Claire Rafferty
Stainland Lions
F
56
20
821 of 1010
Marion Colby
Unattached
F35
56
21
822 of 1010
Jill Swanston
Unattached
F
56
21
823 of 1010
Jason Ball
Unattached
M
56
26
824 of 1010
Martin Salmon
Unattached
M
56
27
825 of 1010
Yvette Flash
Unattached
F
56
28
826 of 1010
Robert Hall
Unattached
M
56
28
827 of 1010
Stephanie York
Unattached
F45
56
32
828 of 1010
Katie Robinson
Unattached
F
56
32
829 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
56
33
830 of 1010
Elizabeth Green
Unattached
F35
56
35
831 of 1010
Trevor Thomas
Unattached
M50
56
37
832 of 1010
Joe Ross
Rothwell Harriers
M50
56
38
833 of 1010
Brian Speck
Unattached
M60
56
39
834 of 1010
Linda Bristow
Unattached
F45
56
47
835 of 1010
Doranne Beresford
Unattached
F
56
49
836 of 1010
Lynn Bowden
Northern Vets
F55
56
50
837 of 1010
Glenn Basford
Unattached
M50
56
52
838 of 1010
Chris Barton
Unattached
M
56
52
839 of 1010
Jane Burton
Unattached
F40
56
59
840 of 1010
Claire Mills
Unattached
F
56
59
841 of 1010
Geoff Broadbent
Unattached
M
56
59
842 of 1010
Rachel Eyres
Unattached
F
57
01
843 of 1010
Susan Wood
Northern Vets
F40
57
01
844 of 1010
John Moffatt
Unattached
M55
57
03
845 of 1010
Elaine Bell
Pudsey Pacers
F
57
05
846 of 1010
Richard Bottom
Stadium Runners
M
57
07
847 of 1010
Lucy Hodgson
Stainland Lions
F45
57
07
848 of 1010
Noel Stackhouse
Unattached
M40
57
08
849 of 1010
Ellie Elliott
Stainland Lions
F
57
09
850 of 1010
Juliet Wadge
Unattached
F
57
12
851 of 1010
Nick Radford
Unattached
M40
57
12
852 of 1010
Gill Radford
Unattached
F35
57
12
853 of 1010
Heather Toulson
Unattached
F35
57
12
854 of 1010
Ivan Simpson
Unattached
M
57
12
855 of 1010
Jennifer Rudge
Unattached
F
57
12
856 of 1010
Peter Chapman
Unattached
F45
57
23
857 of 1010
Peter Waterhouse
Unattached
M70
57
23
858 of 1010
Robert Bainbridge
Mounts Bay Harriers
M50
57
25
859 of 1010
Annie Walker
Unattached
F
57
26
860 of 1010
John Whiting
Fearnville Running Club
M55
57
30
861 of 1010
Clive Brook
Unattached
M
57
31
862 of 1010
Tina Clarke
Unattached
F
57
32
863 of 1010
Mark Clarke
Unattached
M
57
32
864 of 1010
Pauline Hajok
Unattached
F50
57
35
865 of 1010
Laura Hajok
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
57
36
866 of 1010
Jay Dockray
Unattached
F
57
38
867 of 1010
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
57
39
868 of 1010
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
57
39
869 of 1010
Brian Herdman
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
57
43
870 of 1010
Tony Walker
Mansfield Harriers
M
57
45
871 of 1010
Tim Roberts
Unattached
M
57
45
872 of 1010
Derek Gill
Bingley Harriers
M70
57
49
873 of 1010
Simon Hale
Unattached
M
57
50
874 of 1010
Francoise Joyce
Unattached
F35
57
51
875 of 1010
Bryan Law
Unattached
M55
57
54
876 of 1010
Helen Marsh
Unattached
F
57
54
877 of 1010
Leanne Walker
Unattached
F
57
55
878 of 1010
Iain Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
57
56
879 of 1010
Simon Doughty
Unattached
M
57
57
880 of 1010
Michael Gunning
Unattached
M
58
02
881 of 1010
Diane Bottomley
Unattached
F45
58
02
882 of 1010
Phil Markham
Unattached
M40
58
04
883 of 1010
Susan Jones
Unattached
F40
58
16
884 of 1010
Barbara Rollin
Unattached
F35
58
16
885 of 1010
Simon Sanderson
Unattached
M
58
23
886 of 1010
Dawn Sharp
Unattached
F35
58
34
887 of 1010
Stephen Day
Unattached
M45
58
36
888 of 1010
Graham Roberts
Unattached
M45
58
36
889 of 1010
Kathryn Page
Unattached
F45
58
45
890 of 1010
Lynsey Wood
Unattached
F
58
46
891 of 1010
Denise Thompson
Unattached
F40
58
54
892 of 1010
Ben Robinson
Unattached
M
58
54
893 of 1010
Harry MacHin
Spenborough & District AC
M65
58
55
894 of 1010
Sarah Roberts
Unattached
F
59
00
895 of 1010
Jonathan Glover
Unattached
M
59
00
896 of 1010
Natalie White
Valley Striders
F
59
00
897 of 1010
Andrew Bryan
Unattached
M
59
02
898 of 1010
Graham Hart
Unattached
M45
59
07
899 of 1010
Debra Boyer
Stainland Lions
F40
59
08
900 of 1010
Caroline Crowther
Unattached
F35
59
09
901 of 1010
David Holdsworth
Unattached
M50
59
14
902 of 1010
Alistair Nield
Unattached
M40
59
18
903 of 1010
Stuart Scott
Unattached
M40
59
18
904 of 1010
Maria Goddard
Unattached
F40
59
18
905 of 1010
Pamela Sherlock
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
59
24
906 of 1010
Caroline Draper
Unattached
F45
59
27
907 of 1010
Angela Evans
Unattached
F40
59
34
908 of 1010
Paul Evans
Unattached
M50
59
34
909 of 1010
David Musgrave
Unattached
M
59
36
910 of 1010
Dave Smith
Beeston Athletic Club
M50
59
38
911 of 1010
Lisa McBride
Unattached
F
59
44
912 of 1010
Kerry Gilchrist
Bingley Harriers
F
59
51
913 of 1010
Paul Beckett
Unattached
M45
59
52
914 of 1010
John Stephenson
Unattached
M60
59
56
915 of 1010
Carole Painter
Stainland Lions
F40
59
56
916 of 1010
Victoria Atkinson
Unattached
F
1
00
00
917 of 1010
Lynne Carlin
Stainland Lions
F40
1
00
01
918 of 1010
Frank Howes
Unattached
M
1
00
07
919 of 1010
Kath Knott
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
1
00
10
920 of 1010
Janet Proctor
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
00
13
921 of 1010
Matt Finney
Unattached
M
1
00
20
922 of 1010
Paul Sykes
Unattached
M45
1
00
22
923 of 1010
Derrick Smith
Denby Dale Travellers
M70
1
00
25
924 of 1010
Kirsty Mcaughtrie
Unattached
F
1
00
25
925 of 1010
Marlene Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F65
1
00
25
926 of 1010
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
1
00
30
927 of 1010
Karin Wood
Unattached
F35
1
00
32
928 of 1010
Jeff Denton
Unattached
M50
1
00
42
929 of 1010
Janet Richards
Unattached
F40
1
00
48
930 of 1010
Anne Perry
Unattached
F
1
00
51
931 of 1010
Ian Hemingway
Unattached
M55
1
00
51
932 of 1010
Nazir Hussain
Unattached
M50
1
01
05
933 of 1010
Noelynne Porter
Unattached
F45
1
01
06
934 of 1010
Arthur James
Eccleshill Road Runners
M65
1
01
06
935 of 1010
Karen Jones
Unattached
F45
1
01
10
936 of 1010
Karen Hoyle
Unattached
F35
1
01
10
937 of 1010
Diane McCormack
Unattached
F40
1
01
23
938 of 1010
Charles Toy
East Cheshire Harriers
M70
1
01
31
939 of 1010
Patrick Birkinshaw
Unattached
M40
1
01
34
940 of 1010
Susan Firth
Unattached
F40
1
01
37
941 of 1010
Sarah Sundin
Unattached
F
1
02
16
942 of 1010
Mark Sundin
Unattached
M
1
02
16
943 of 1010
Helen Taylor
Unattached
F
1
02
16
944 of 1010
Phil Bell
Unattached
M40
1
02
21
945 of 1010
Andrea Payne
Unattached
F
1
02
24
946 of 1010
Jenny Taylor
Unattached
F50
1
02
24
947 of 1010
Elizabeth Atkinson
Unattached
F
1
02
25
948 of 1010
Michael Fenton
Unattached
M
1
02
27
949 of 1010
Joanne Drake
Unattached
F
1
02
46
950 of 1010
Richard Croxall
Unattached
M
1
02
54
951 of 1010
Chris Holroyd
Unattached
M
1
02
58
952 of 1010
Kirsten Aldridge
Unattached
F
1
03
05
953 of 1010
Claire Walker
Unattached
F
1
03
28
954 of 1010
David Greenwood
Unattached
M40
1
03
42
955 of 1010
Richard Vickers
Unattached
M45
1
03
43
956 of 1010
Ian Chapman
Unattached
M45
1
03
48
957 of 1010
Marilyn Chapman
Unattached
F45
1
03
51
958 of 1010
Jane Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
1
03
53
959 of 1010
Chris Marks
Unattached
M40
1
03
58
960 of 1010
David Craven
Unattached
M
1
04
10
961 of 1010
Tina Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
F45
1
04
11
962 of 1010
Jack Brewer
Northern Vets
M70
1
04
14
963 of 1010
Sandra Pearce
Unattached
F35
1
04
22
964 of 1010
David Binns
Unattached
M50
1
04
24
965 of 1010
Steven Lawson
Unattached
M50
1
04
24
966 of 1010
Claire Stelling
Unattached
F
1
04
25
967 of 1010
Melanie Williamson
Stainland Lions
F40
1
04
27
968 of 1010
Karen Newill
Stainland Lions
F35
1
04
29
969 of 1010
Paula Stuart
Unattached
F
1
04
38
970 of 1010
Alan Richardson
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
04
46
971 of 1010
Mark Reeves
Notts Police
M
1
04
52
972 of 1010
Sandra Waddington
Unattached
F
1
04
52
973 of 1010
Richard Plews
Unattached
M
1
05
00
974 of 1010
Anthony Joyce
Unattached
M
1
05
00
975 of 1010
Kay Wilkinson
Unattached
F
1
05
05
976 of 1010
Christine Monaghan
Unattached
F
1
05
07
977 of 1010
Lyndsay Jephson
Unattached
F
1
05
24
978 of 1010
Gail Battye
Unattached
F35
1
05
24
979 of 1010
Lesley Burrow
Unattached
F
1
05
27
980 of 1010
Elizabeth Goodson
Unattached
F
1
05
42
981 of 1010
Tina Smith
Unattached
F35
1
05
44
982 of 1010
Sarah Butcher
Unattached
F
1
05
52
983 of 1010
Sarah Daley
Unattached
F
1
05
52
984 of 1010
Eira Shaw
Unattached
F45
1
05
52
985 of 1010
Alana Green
Unattached
F35
1
06
04
986 of 1010
Tasha Cannell
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
06
04
987 of 1010
Amanda Green
Unattached
F35
1
06
46
988 of 1010
Samantha Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
07
59
989 of 1010
Kevin Scholey
Unattached
M40
1
08
32
990 of 1010
Lisa Mciver
Unattached
F
1
08
34
991 of 1010
Gary McIver
Hyde Village Striders
M45
1
08
38
992 of 1010
S Jagpal
Unattached
F
1
08
39
993 of 1010
Preet Jagpal
Unattached
M
1
08
39
994 of 1010
Richard Walker
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
08
43
995 of 1010
Tony Murray
Rockingham Athletic Club
M70
1
12
39
996 of 1010
Victoria Anderson
Unattached
F
1
13
24
997 of 1010
Helen Lowther
Unattached
F
1
13
24
998 of 1010
Stuart Leake
British Triathlon
M
1
14
57
999 of 1010
Stuart Allison
Unattached
M40
1
14
57
1000 of 1010
Simon Lowe
Unattached
M
1
14
57
1001 of 1010
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=44&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024