Results
Results for
Ferriby 10
on the 28th Jan 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
53
20
1 of 461
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
53
28
2 of 461
Rickie Wilson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
54
12
3 of 461
Mark Hall
Midland Vets AC
M45
55
23
4 of 461
David Hunt
City of Hull AC
M
58
55
5 of 461
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
59
13
6 of 461
Mark Farrow
Unattached
M40
59
17
7 of 461
Lance Kirlew
East Hull Harriers
M45
59
35
8 of 461
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
59
49
9 of 461
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M
59
56
10 of 461
John Guveya
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
00
18
11 of 461
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
00
22
12 of 461
Julian Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
00
29
13 of 461
Carl Dickinson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
00
31
14 of 461
James McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
00
39
15 of 461
Stuart Buchan
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
1
00
46
16 of 461
Garry Avenell
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
00
49
17 of 461
Paul Goodey
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
01
33
18 of 461
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
01
53
19 of 461
Paul Jackson
Louth Athletic Club
M
1
01
58
20 of 461
Paul Evison
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
02
02
21 of 461
Mark Greaves
Unattached
M40
1
02
04
22 of 461
Steven McConnell-Wood
Hartsholme Runners
M45
1
02
06
23 of 461
Michael Jackson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
02
26
24 of 461
John Atkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
02
33
25 of 461
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
02
48
26 of 461
Dobby Andrews
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
1
03
13
27 of 461
Paul Frost
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
03
23
28 of 461
Chris Fussle
Unattached
M45
1
03
25
29 of 461
John Ketley
City of Hull AC
M
1
03
31
30 of 461
Ian Dowse
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
03
34
31 of 461
Tony Burgin
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
03
39
32 of 461
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
1
04
12
33 of 461
Helen Briggs
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
04
26
34 of 461
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M
1
04
50
35 of 461
Michael McCaffer
Unattached
M40
1
04
51
36 of 461
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F35
1
04
54
37 of 461
Ian Hird
City of Hull AC
M45
1
05
02
38 of 461
Ashley Briggs
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
05
12
39 of 461
Dave Birkett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
05
14
40 of 461
Stewart Rhodes
City of Hull AC
M40
1
05
16
41 of 461
Peter Rowland
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
1
05
23
42 of 461
David Mather
City of Hull AC
M50
1
05
25
43 of 461
Steve Fuller
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
05
42
44 of 461
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
05
52
45 of 461
Daphne Ellmore
Wolds Vets
F55
1
05
55
46 of 461
Nicholas Gregory
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
05
59
47 of 461
Anthony Collinson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
06
16
48 of 461
John Lake
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
06
17
49 of 461
David Giles
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
06
17
50 of 461
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
1
06
23
51 of 461
John Savage
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
06
25
52 of 461
Mark Lawson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
06
38
53 of 461
John Potter
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
06
41
54 of 461
John Ludvigsen
Unattached
M45
1
06
45
55 of 461
Justin Twomey
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
06
46
56 of 461
John Booth
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
06
47
57 of 461
Natalie Farrow
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
06
48
58 of 461
Kevin Lincoln
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
06
56
59 of 461
James Sampson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
06
59
60 of 461
Yannick Peron
City of Hull AC
M
1
07
06
61 of 461
Emily Rose
Redhill Road Runners
F
1
07
17
62 of 461
Bob Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M70
1
07
23
63 of 461
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
07
32
64 of 461
Tim Savage
Unattached
M
1
07
34
65 of 461
Steven Green
Wolds Vets
M55
1
07
37
66 of 461
Neal Boardley
Unattached
M
1
07
39
67 of 461
Gary Crompton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
07
46
68 of 461
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
07
51
69 of 461
Robert Thompson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
07
56
70 of 461
Thomas MacDonald
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
08
02
71 of 461
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
08
06
72 of 461
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
08
14
73 of 461
Steve Froggatt
Dark Peak
M
1
08
15
74 of 461
Graham Harrison
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
08
36
75 of 461
David Porter
City of Hull AC
M40
1
08
37
76 of 461
John Parish
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
08
42
77 of 461
Adrian Messingham
Unattached
M
1
08
45
78 of 461
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
08
51
79 of 461
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
09
02
80 of 461
Darren Rodmell
Unattached
M
1
09
05
81 of 461
Emily Renny
City of Hull AC
F
1
09
19
82 of 461
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
09
20
83 of 461
Chris Dakeyne
Unattached
M45
1
09
26
84 of 461
Ruth Pearson
Unattached
F
1
09
29
85 of 461
Jonathan Hewitson
City of Hull AC
M
1
09
29
86 of 461
Alan Bexon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
09
38
87 of 461
Sarah Francis
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
09
44
88 of 461
Graham Havercroft
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
09
52
89 of 461
Peter Barnard
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
09
58
90 of 461
Andrew Lawty
Unattached
M
1
09
59
91 of 461
Jayne Baldwin
Unattached
F40
1
10
01
92 of 461
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
10
10
93 of 461
Stephen Bolton
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
1
10
20
94 of 461
David Wilson
Wolds Vets
M45
1
10
28
95 of 461
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
10
30
96 of 461
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
10
33
97 of 461
Julie Finn
Unattached
F
1
10
54
98 of 461
Ville Tiitola
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
10
59
99 of 461
Kim Cronan
East Hull Harriers
F
1
11
03
100 of 461
Terry Hurst
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
11
05
101 of 461
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
11
08
102 of 461
Anthony Payne
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
11
09
103 of 461
Daniel Aldus
City of Hull AC
M
1
11
10
104 of 461
Phillip Gibson
Fenner Flyers
M40
1
11
15
105 of 461
Pete Wade
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
11
17
106 of 461
Gary Balchin
Unattached
M40
1
11
22
107 of 461
Michael Hazel
Unattached
M50
1
11
29
108 of 461
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
11
34
109 of 461
Mike Zeidan
Unattached
M
1
11
34
110 of 461
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
11
55
111 of 461
James Kerr
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
11
58
112 of 461
Gorden Riley
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M55
1
11
59
113 of 461
Steve Landers
Unattached
M40
1
12
01
114 of 461
Ian Mair
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
12
04
115 of 461
Rachael Houseman
Pocklington Runners
F
1
12
04
116 of 461
Glenn Mountford
City of Hull AC
M
1
12
16
117 of 461
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
12
18
118 of 461
Jim Whitfield
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
12
21
119 of 461
Mike Nicklas
Unattached
M
1
12
24
120 of 461
Kristian Davis
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
12
29
121 of 461
Lee Wardell
Unattached
M40
1
12
31
122 of 461
Peter Stockdale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
12
34
123 of 461
Ian Wragg
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
1
12
38
124 of 461
Patrick Stanford
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
12
48
125 of 461
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
12
49
126 of 461
Nigel Bowler
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M45
1
12
56
127 of 461
Fiona Robinson
City of Hull AC
F40
1
12
56
128 of 461
Bernard Childs
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
12
59
129 of 461
Anthony Fowler
Mersey Tri
M45
1
13
00
130 of 461
Neil May
City of Hull AC
M45
1
13
08
131 of 461
Neil Gordon
East Hull Harriers
M
1
13
13
132 of 461
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
13
14
133 of 461
Ian McCoid
City of Hull AC
M45
1
13
18
134 of 461
Malcolm White
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
13
21
135 of 461
Martin Hall
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
13
21
136 of 461
Andrew Gristwood
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
13
23
137 of 461
Kevin Kilkenny
Unattached
M45
1
13
28
138 of 461
Elaine Storey
City of Hull AC
F35
1
13
30
139 of 461
Andy Lakeland
South Yorkshire Police
M
1
13
41
140 of 461
Peter Forrester
Fenner Flyers
M40
1
13
44
141 of 461
James Walkington
Unattached
M
1
14
02
142 of 461
Janet Cordingley
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
14
06
143 of 461
Philip Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
14
09
144 of 461
Stephen Dettman
Unattached
M
1
14
11
145 of 461
David Grayson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
1
14
12
146 of 461
Howard Davies
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
14
13
147 of 461
John Spauls
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
14
15
148 of 461
Shane Page
City of Hull AC
M45
1
14
15
149 of 461
Ken Barnes
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
14
17
150 of 461
Terry Davies
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
14
18
151 of 461
David Hough
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
14
21
152 of 461
Bryan Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
14
23
153 of 461
Phillip Reay
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
1
14
28
154 of 461
Nicola Moore
City of Hull AC
F35
1
14
40
155 of 461
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
14
43
156 of 461
Janet Potter
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
1
14
47
157 of 461
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M40
1
14
53
158 of 461
Tina Wardropper
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
14
56
159 of 461
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
14
57
160 of 461
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
14
58
161 of 461
Gary Fenwick
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
15
01
162 of 461
Brian Wattam
Unattached
M50
1
15
03
163 of 461
Andrew Cooney
Unattached
M
1
15
10
164 of 461
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
15
13
165 of 461
Peter Marson
Unattached
M40
1
15
21
166 of 461
Andrew Moss
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
15
23
167 of 461
James Hudson
Wolds Vets
M55
1
15
29
168 of 461
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M40
1
15
30
169 of 461
Martin Hehir
Unattached
M40
1
15
30
170 of 461
Simon Bolton
Unattached
M40
1
15
33
171 of 461
Simon Broughton
East Hull Harriers
M
1
15
37
172 of 461
Lynne Haynes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
15
44
173 of 461
Justine Moore
Unattached
M
1
15
45
174 of 461
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
15
50
175 of 461
Mark Yates
Unattached
M
1
15
53
176 of 461
Dominic MacManus
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
15
54
177 of 461
John Basker
Unattached
M
1
15
56
178 of 461
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M40
1
15
56
179 of 461
Simon Young
Unattached
M
1
16
00
180 of 461
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
16
05
181 of 461
Andy Kiddy
Unattached
M
1
16
09
182 of 461
Mark Blowers
Unattached
M
1
16
09
183 of 461
Alistair Borthwick
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
16
10
184 of 461
Tony Stephenson
Fenner Flyers
M45
1
16
29
185 of 461
Trevor Green
Unattached
M
1
16
30
186 of 461
Barrie Buxton
City of Hull AC
M60
1
16
32
187 of 461
Sally Precious
Hull Achillies
F35
1
16
34
188 of 461
Andrew Grimwood
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
16
35
189 of 461
Sarah Painter
City of Hull AC
F
1
16
38
190 of 461
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
16
39
191 of 461
David Waddington
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
16
39
192 of 461
Joanna Wood
White City Road Running Club
F
1
16
42
193 of 461
David Anderson
Fenner Flyers
M45
1
16
42
194 of 461
Tony Beck
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
16
46
195 of 461
Jo Bray
City of Hull AC
F35
1
16
48
196 of 461
David Clark
Unattached
M50
1
16
49
197 of 461
Craig Coves
Unattached
M
1
16
52
198 of 461
Ruth Warren
Unattached
F50
1
16
54
199 of 461
Andrew Evans
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
1
16
58
200 of 461
Helen Horrobin
East Hull Harriers
F
1
17
01
201 of 461
Jeremy Stoddart-Seller
Unattached
M45
1
17
03
202 of 461
Carlo Catalano
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
17
03
203 of 461
??? ???
Unattached
M
1
17
04
204 of 461
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
17
06
205 of 461
Robert Hastie
Unattached
M
1
17
11
206 of 461
Keith Ross
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
17
11
207 of 461
Rob Allison
Unattached
M
1
17
13
208 of 461
Mark Kirlew
East Hull Harriers
M
1
17
19
209 of 461
??? ???
Unattached
M
1
17
24
210 of 461
Paul Ward
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
17
24
211 of 461
Andrew Foster
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
17
28
212 of 461
Leslie Moody
City of Hull AC
M45
1
17
30
213 of 461
David Hodkinson
Unattached
M
1
17
30
214 of 461
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
17
34
215 of 461
Mark Robinson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
17
37
216 of 461
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M40
1
17
41
217 of 461
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
17
44
218 of 461
Pamela Richard
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
17
46
219 of 461
Richard Parkin
Unattached
M45
1
17
53
220 of 461
David Brooke
City of Hull AC
M60
1
18
05
221 of 461
Stephen Knowles
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
18
08
222 of 461
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
18
10
223 of 461
Sarah maria Hurd
Unattached
F35
1
18
10
224 of 461
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M55
1
18
16
225 of 461
Helen Sampson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
18
20
226 of 461
John Smith
City of Hull AC
M50
1
18
20
227 of 461
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M55
1
18
21
228 of 461
Raymond Brown
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
18
22
229 of 461
Tony Milner
Unattached
M40
1
18
22
230 of 461
Andrew Crowther
Fenner Flyers
M45
1
18
25
231 of 461
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
18
28
232 of 461
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
18
33
233 of 461
Sally Yarrington
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
18
40
234 of 461
Emma Benfield
Louth Athletic Club
F
1
18
45
235 of 461
Peter Overvoorde
Unattached
M45
1
18
49
236 of 461
Alan Paine
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
18
50
237 of 461
Neil Clavin
Unattached
M
1
18
52
238 of 461
Christopher Dervey
Unattached
M45
1
18
52
239 of 461
Emma Gradwell
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
18
55
240 of 461
Barry Pickering
Unattached
M60
1
18
58
241 of 461
Steve Richmond
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
18
58
242 of 461
David Dodgson
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M55
1
19
02
243 of 461
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
19
07
244 of 461
Kevin Rennison
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
19
15
245 of 461
Lucy Stamford
Unattached
F
1
19
19
246 of 461
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
19
28
247 of 461
Alex Eaton
Unattached
F
1
19
42
248 of 461
Angela Bullingham
Unattached
F
1
19
43
249 of 461
Sebastian Drewery
Unattached
M
1
19
44
250 of 461
Sue Crossland
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
19
46
251 of 461
Phil Bell
Unattached
M45
1
19
47
252 of 461
Craig Tamminen
Unattached
M
1
19
52
253 of 461
Sharon Gayter
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
20
06
254 of 461
Emma Barraclough
Unattached
F
1
20
09
255 of 461
Lindon Washby
East Hull Harriers
M
1
20
11
256 of 461
John Collins
Unattached
M45
1
20
11
257 of 461
Stuart Black
City of Hull AC
M40
1
20
14
258 of 461
David Rudd
Unattached
M40
1
20
14
259 of 461
Jo Shedden
Louth Athletic Club
F
1
20
18
260 of 461
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
20
21
261 of 461
Matthew Isle
Unattached
M
1
20
30
262 of 461
Steve Branagan
Unattached
M40
1
20
36
263 of 461
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
20
39
264 of 461
Barry Corringham
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M55
1
20
40
265 of 461
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F45
1
20
51
266 of 461
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
20
51
267 of 461
Susan Charlesworth
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
1
20
59
268 of 461
Janet Lake
North Derbyshire Running Club
F50
1
21
01
269 of 461
Shaun Dutton
Unattached
M
1
21
06
270 of 461
Frank Leadbetter
Wolds Vets
M65
1
21
09
271 of 461
Rodney Horrocks
Unattached
M50
1
21
15
272 of 461
Jayne Earle
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
21
16
273 of 461
Avril Young
City of Hull AC
F45
1
21
20
274 of 461
Neil Goddard
Hartsholme Runners
M40
1
21
34
275 of 461
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
21
40
276 of 461
Ian Fergusson
Unattached
M
1
21
44
277 of 461
Claire Capes
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
21
45
278 of 461
Ross Parker
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
21
50
279 of 461
Melvyn Hurren
Unattached
M45
1
21
52
280 of 461
Mark Willis
White City Road Running Club
M
1
21
52
281 of 461
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M
1
21
53
282 of 461
Gary Laws
Unattached
M40
1
21
54
283 of 461
Martyn Precious
Hull Achillies
M40
1
21
56
284 of 461
Steven Holmes
City of Hull AC
M50
1
21
58
285 of 461
Natali Cook
Unattached
F40
1
22
01
286 of 461
Alistair MacNeil
Unattached
M40
1
22
09
287 of 461
David Muschamp
Unattached
M60
1
22
12
288 of 461
Mark Bissell
East Hull Harriers
M
1
22
22
289 of 461
David Twilton
Unattached
M45
1
22
29
290 of 461
David Cozens
Hartsholme Runners
M50
1
22
35
291 of 461
Bridget Houlston
Unattached
F
1
22
39
292 of 461
Paul Jordan
Unattached
M45
1
22
41
293 of 461
Verena Golach
City of Hull AC
F45
1
22
43
294 of 461
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
22
48
295 of 461
Adam Toes
Unattached
M
1
22
53
296 of 461
Sharon Ombler
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
22
55
297 of 461
Peter Stevens
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M65
1
23
06
298 of 461
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
23
07
299 of 461
John Garner
Hartsholme Runners
M55
1
23
08
300 of 461
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
23
09
301 of 461
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F55
1
23
15
302 of 461
Lorraine Slade
Unattached
F35
1
23
20
303 of 461
Edward Burns
Unattached
M45
1
23
26
304 of 461
Trevor Staves
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
23
36
305 of 461
Glyn Brocklesby
Unattached
M
1
23
51
306 of 461
Martin Gladwell
Road Runners Club
M60
1
23
51
307 of 461
Simon Beard
Unattached
M40
1
23
57
308 of 461
Julie Crimmins
Unattached
F40
1
24
03
309 of 461
Susan Higham
Penistone Footpath Runners
F55
1
24
08
310 of 461
Victoria Mayne
Unattached
F35
1
24
16
311 of 461
Alan Basker
Unattached
M
1
24
30
312 of 461
Neil Parrott
Wolds Vets
M40
1
24
39
313 of 461
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
24
45
314 of 461
Hasan Khan
Unattached
M45
1
24
48
315 of 461
Nicholas Taylor
Unattached
M45
1
24
59
316 of 461
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
25
01
317 of 461
David Webster
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
25
06
318 of 461
Roy Brady
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
1
25
11
319 of 461
Chris Straker
City of Hull AC
M45
1
25
12
320 of 461
Paul Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
25
14
321 of 461
Susan Reddington
Unattached
F
1
25
15
322 of 461
Malcolm Burton
City of Hull AC
M55
1
25
20
323 of 461
Maria Sellars
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
25
21
324 of 461
Tony Lonsdale
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
25
21
325 of 461
Mike Leitch
Unattached
M40
1
25
23
326 of 461
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
25
35
327 of 461
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
25
44
328 of 461
Christopher Forsey
Unattached
M
1
25
51
329 of 461
Carol Girling
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
25
55
330 of 461
Olafia Kvaran
Unattached
F35
1
25
56
331 of 461
Daniel Thickett
Unattached
M
1
25
57
332 of 461
Donald Lyall
Unattached
M50
1
25
59
333 of 461
Linda Porter
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
26
17
334 of 461
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
26
23
335 of 461
Tracy Lishman
City of Hull AC
F40
1
26
31
336 of 461
Tracey Ashton
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
26
35
337 of 461
Graham Harper
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
1
26
39
338 of 461
Carole Rimmington
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
26
42
339 of 461
Ian Wingfield
Unattached
M
1
26
47
340 of 461
Denise Thompson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
26
48
341 of 461
Julie Dewberry
Hull Springhead Harriers
F40
1
26
49
342 of 461
Antoinette Wasyliw
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
26
50
343 of 461
Susannah Atkinson
City of Hull AC
F35
1
27
02
344 of 461
Susan Moody
City of Hull AC
F45
1
27
06
345 of 461
Jennifer Cook
Louth Athletic Club
F
1
27
06
346 of 461
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
27
15
347 of 461
Alan Dale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
27
19
348 of 461
Steve Heslop
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
27
43
349 of 461
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
27
47
350 of 461
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
27
53
351 of 461
Ian Moorwood
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
27
54
352 of 461
Verity Moss
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
27
58
353 of 461
Jackie Love
Mablethorpe Running Club
F35
1
27
59
354 of 461
David Milner
Unattached
M55
1
28
09
355 of 461
Andrew Marson
Unattached
M45
1
28
13
356 of 461
John Murphy
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
28
16
357 of 461
Deborah Adcock
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
28
21
358 of 461
Lee Lockwood
Selby Striders
M
1
28
36
359 of 461
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
28
41
360 of 461
Jon Reast
Unattached
M40
1
28
52
361 of 461
Kristina Hanson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
28
53
362 of 461
Fred Dunn
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
1
28
57
363 of 461
Rob Precious
Unattached
M
1
29
02
364 of 461
James Cristian-Ilett
Unattached
M
1
29
14
365 of 461
Jenny Wharton
Unattached
F
1
29
19
366 of 461
Judith Lawtey
Unattached
F50
1
29
20
367 of 461
Stephen Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
29
21
368 of 461
Janice Hudson
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
29
44
369 of 461
Chris Hurd
Unattached
M45
1
29
44
370 of 461
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
29
50
371 of 461
Robert Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
29
53
372 of 461
David Scott
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
29
55
373 of 461
Ian Arnett
Unattached
M
1
29
57
374 of 461
Philip Dickinson
Unattached
M
1
29
58
375 of 461
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
30
05
376 of 461
Becky Dockerill
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
30
16
377 of 461
Glenn Halsey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
30
23
378 of 461
Richard Sowerby
Unattached
M50
1
30
52
379 of 461
John Helm
Unattached
M55
1
30
55
380 of 461
Angela Maltas
Unattached
F35
1
31
17
381 of 461
Daniel Benson
Unattached
M
1
31
19
382 of 461
Ann Roberts
Unattached
F45
1
31
33
383 of 461
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M
1
31
34
384 of 461
Wendy Baxter
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
31
35
385 of 461
Jacqui Dickinson
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
31
53
386 of 461
Helen Neal
Barton & District AC
F
1
31
55
387 of 461
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
31
58
388 of 461
Marie Layfield
Unattached
F35
1
32
01
389 of 461
Lorraine Wells
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F60
1
32
20
390 of 461
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
1
32
27
391 of 461
Amanda English
Redhill Road Runners
F40
1
32
49
392 of 461
Kevin Dean
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
1
32
53
393 of 461
Gillian Fox
Running 4 Women
F35
1
32
54
394 of 461
Martin Sellers
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
32
59
395 of 461
Joe Seddon
Unattached
M
1
33
02
396 of 461
Katie Barker
Unattached
F
1
33
31
397 of 461
Margaret Parrott
Wolds Vets
F40
1
33
31
398 of 461
Georgina Johnson
Wolds Vets
F50
1
34
14
399 of 461
John Hayden
Unattached
M60
1
34
31
400 of 461
James Hyam
Unattached
M45
1
34
35
401 of 461
Alexander Leckenby
Link Running Club
M45
1
34
35
402 of 461
Stephen Oliver
City of Hull AC
M50
1
34
38
403 of 461
David Gilliat
Hartsholme Runners
M60
1
34
46
404 of 461
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
34
59
405 of 461
Graham Green
Ripon Runners
M45
1
35
00
406 of 461
Jennifer McSherry
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F60
1
35
05
407 of 461
Steve Winfield
Unattached
M
1
35
09
408 of 461
Claire Swift
City of Hull AC
F35
1
35
10
409 of 461
Lee Swift
City of Hull AC
M40
1
35
10
410 of 461
Peter Storey
City of Hull AC
M45
1
35
12
411 of 461
Rodger Price
Unattached
M45
1
35
12
412 of 461
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
35
37
413 of 461
Susan Green
Wolds Vets
F55
1
36
13
414 of 461
Ann Cunningham
Unattached
F55
1
36
26
415 of 461
Pamela Pearson
Barton & District AC
F
1
36
44
416 of 461
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
36
57
417 of 461
Dorothy Wibberley
Unattached
F55
1
37
03
418 of 461
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
37
12
419 of 461
Mark Carpenter
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
37
14
420 of 461
Martin Guest
Unattached
M
1
37
14
421 of 461
Malcolm Roberts
Unattached
M45
1
37
17
422 of 461
Frank Harrison
City of Hull AC
M65
1
37
23
423 of 461
Sophie Teesdale
Unattached
F35
1
37
39
424 of 461
Stephen Brotherton
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
37
47
425 of 461
Julian Crabtree
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
37
58
426 of 461
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
38
03
427 of 461
Mark Harrison
City of Hull AC
M
1
38
25
428 of 461
Jackie Hardman
Hull Achillies
F50
1
38
53
429 of 461
Ivor Roberts
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
38
55
430 of 461
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M70
1
39
01
431 of 461
Judi Jobling
Unattached
F60
1
39
05
432 of 461
Kirsty Elwick
Hartshead Running Club
F
1
39
05
433 of 461
Louisa Frost
Selby Striders
F
1
39
06
434 of 461
Diane Dunhill
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
39
43
435 of 461
Trevor Waudby
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
39
45
436 of 461
Kate Billmore
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
40
01
437 of 461
David Smith
Unattached
M55
1
41
38
438 of 461
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
42
06
439 of 461
Kathryn Pinchbeck
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
42
22
440 of 461
Steve Cunningham
Unattached
M
1
42
22
441 of 461
Pete Elwick
Hartshead Running Club
M50
1
43
21
442 of 461
Linda Bristow
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F50
1
44
06
443 of 461
Emma Barrow
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
44
16
444 of 461
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
44
21
445 of 461
Anthony Whiteman
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
1
44
28
446 of 461
Jackie King
Unattached
F50
1
44
28
447 of 461
Patricia Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
44
37
448 of 461
John McClusker
Unattached
M40
1
45
52
449 of 461
Alaina Logan
Unattached
F
1
45
52
450 of 461
Sandra Barrass
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
46
31
451 of 461
Pamela Sherlock
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
1
46
45
452 of 461
Lee Hyam
Unattached
F45
1
47
02
453 of 461
Robert Thomson
Haltemprice Road Runners
M70
1
48
10
454 of 461
Katie Heading
Barton & District AC
F
1
48
23
455 of 461
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
1
49
12
456 of 461
Christopher Webster
Unattached
F50
1
49
47
457 of 461
Yendis Westerman
Unattached
F50
1
50
54
458 of 461
Christine Morgan
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
1
53
41
459 of 461
Vilborg Gunnlaugsdottir
Unattached
F50
1
54
12
460 of 461
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F40
2
01
50
461 of 461
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=439&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024