Results
Results for
London Marathon
on the 13th Apr 2003
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Chris Cariss
Bingley Harriers
M
2
17
57
18 of 32274
Huw Lobb
Bedford & County AC
M
2
18
30
20 of 32274
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
2
20
50
25 of 32274
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
2
21
00
26 of 32274
Mike Proudlove
Stoke Athletic Club
M
2
23
11
29 of 32274
James McGaughey
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
23
49
34 of 32274
Nicholas Altmann
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
24
11
38 of 32274
Nick Janvier
Brackla Harriers
M
2
24
59
40 of 32274
Andrew Weir
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
25
00
41 of 32274
Ray Plant
Stoke Athletic Club
M35
2
26
02
43 of 32274
Mark Hargreaves
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M40
2
26
42
45 of 32274
Ben Reynolds
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
26
47
46 of 32274
Peter Galpin
Unattached
M
2
26
56
48 of 32274
Nicholas Martyn
Highgate Harriers
M35
2
27
11
49 of 32274
Ronnie Adams
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M40
2
27
21
50 of 32274
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M35
2
28
00
51 of 32274
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M
2
28
10
53 of 32274
Anton Zyl
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
2
28
12
54 of 32274
Wayne Lincoln
City of Norwich AC
M35
2
28
29
55 of 32274
Gareth Williams
Medway and Maidstone AC
M35
2
28
35
56 of 32274
William Cockerell
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
28
43
57 of 32274
Garry Payne
George Eliot Striders
M45
2
29
08
58 of 32274
Andrew Wetherill
Redhill Road Runners
M45
2
29
18
59 of 32274
Steve Littler
North Fylde Athletic Club
M
2
29
19
60 of 32274
David Robertson
Sunderland Harriers
M40
2
29
45
62 of 32274
Jon Orange
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
2
29
51
63 of 32274
Peter Kelchtermans
Police Athletic Club
M35
2
30
18
65 of 32274
Andrew Gore
Cheltenham Harriers
M
2
30
51
66 of 32274
Matthew Adcock
Watford Joggers
M35
2
30
54
67 of 32274
Wayne Dashper
Havant AC
M
2
31
13
69 of 32274
David McGregor
Serpentine Running Club
M45
2
31
30
70 of 32274
Sullivan Smith
Swansea Harriers
M
2
31
42
72 of 32274
Ian Crampton
Durham City Harriers
M40
2
31
48
73 of 32274
Dennis Walmsley
Bourton Road Runners
M40
2
31
59
74 of 32274
Patrick Curran
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
32
23
75 of 32274
Bill Crowther
Altrincham Athletic Club
M35
2
32
29
76 of 32274
Allan Lee
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
M
2
32
36
77 of 32274
David Miller
Woodbridge Shufflers
M
2
32
39
79 of 32274
Andrew Hussey
Severn AC
M35
2
32
50
80 of 32274
David Warner
Army Athletic Club
M40
2
32
57
81 of 32274
Richard Turkington
Armagh Athletic
M
2
33
03
83 of 32274
Peter Damon
Poole Athletic Club
M35
2
33
12
84 of 32274
David Williams
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
33
13
85 of 32274
Rob Holladay
Morpeth Harriers
M
2
33
34
87 of 32274
Rob Berry
Southport Waterloo AC
M
2
33
38
88 of 32274
Leonard Reilly
Kent Athletic Club
M40
2
34
03
91 of 32274
Richard Browne
London Heathside AC
M35
2
34
08
92 of 32274
Roger Alsop
Belgrave Harriers
M35
2
34
10
93 of 32274
Garry Judd
Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club
M
2
34
18
94 of 32274
Mark Cooper
Southampton Running Club
M40
2
34
50
97 of 32274
Matthew Lynas
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
34
52
98 of 32274
Russell Maddams
London Irish Network
M
2
34
52
99 of 32274
Paul Harwood
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
34
56
100 of 32274
Shaun North
Boston and District AC
M35
2
35
02
101 of 32274
Martin Roscoe
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
2
35
19
102 of 32274
Colin Roberts
Unattached
M
2
35
26
103 of 32274
Roy Palmer
Canterbury Harriers
M35
2
35
34
104 of 32274
Tim Artus
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
35
39
105 of 32274
James Snodgrass
Kilbrachan AAC
M35
2
35
57
106 of 32274
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
36
01
107 of 32274
Colin Rigby
Horwich Harriers
M
2
36
02
108 of 32274
Neil Mytton
Plymouth Harriers
M
2
36
17
110 of 32274
Brian Hennessey
Crawley Athletic Club
M35
2
36
18
111 of 32274
Alasdair Kean
Derby Athletic Club
M55
2
36
18
112 of 32274
David Stone
Exmouth Harriers
M
2
36
25
114 of 32274
Thomas Burke
Haywards Heath Harriers
M
2
36
35
115 of 32274
Andrew Lynch
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
36
40
116 of 32274
Simon Bell
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
2
36
45
117 of 32274
Nick Wigmore
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M
2
36
48
118 of 32274
Nicholas Kinsey
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M40
2
36
54
119 of 32274
Peter Russell
South Kent Harriers
M50
2
37
01
120 of 32274
Greg Stevens
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
M40
2
37
03
122 of 32274
William Grant
Invicta East Kent Athletics Club
M
2
37
04
123 of 32274
Brian Hall
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
2
37
07
124 of 32274
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M45
2
37
13
125 of 32274
Johan Schildermans
Police Athletic Club
M35
2
37
33
127 of 32274
Gregory Dell
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M35
2
37
41
128 of 32274
Jerry Greeves
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M35
2
37
43
129 of 32274
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
2
37
54
130 of 32274
Martin Gainsborough
Headington RoadRunners
M35
2
37
56
131 of 32274
Peter Hockin
Bideford
M40
2
38
13
135 of 32274
Andrew James
Headington RoadRunners
M
2
38
17
136 of 32274
Nigel Payne
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
M35
2
38
22
137 of 32274
Neil Cayton
Otley Athletic Club
M
2
38
34
139 of 32274
Nicholas Sirs
Exeter Harriers
M45
2
38
42
140 of 32274
Martin Slysz
Kirk Hallam Athletic Club
M
2
38
48
142 of 32274
Matthew Harrison
Sale Harriers
M
2
38
53
143 of 32274
Andrew Pritchard
Cardiff Athletic Club
M35
2
38
55
144 of 32274
Andrew Norris
Farnham Triathlon Club
M
2
39
06
145 of 32274
Steven Game
Dartford Harriers
M40
2
39
11
146 of 32274
Michael Evans
TROTS Running Club
M
2
39
12
147 of 32274
Stuart Mills
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M40
2
39
13
148 of 32274
Andrew Greenway
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
39
32
149 of 32274
Robin Houghton
Alton Runners
M
2
39
37
150 of 32274
Raymond Graham
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
2
39
43
151 of 32274
Phil Cook
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
40
01
152 of 32274
Peter Speake
Bildeston Bounders AC
M
2
40
02
153 of 32274
Henry Brown
Cambridge University Hare and Hounds
M
2
40
10
154 of 32274
Lloyd Marshall
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
40
24
156 of 32274
Andrew Beevers
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
40
27
157 of 32274
David Brady
North Belfast Harriers
M40
2
40
29
158 of 32274
Simon Dobbs
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
40
34
160 of 32274
Richard Whitelegg
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
40
35
161 of 32274
Alec Woods
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
2
40
43
162 of 32274
John Castle
City of Salisbury AC & RC
M35
2
40
48
163 of 32274
David Rodgers
Lochaber Athletic Club
M35
2
40
48
164 of 32274
Steve Penney
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
2
40
54
165 of 32274
Stephen Rennie
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
2
41
01
166 of 32274
Holt Hardy
South London Harriers
M
2
41
04
167 of 32274
Scott Mitchell
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
41
05
168 of 32274
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
2
41
12
169 of 32274
Keith Purvis
Southend Athletic Club
M40
2
41
26
170 of 32274
Michael Waine
Woking AC
M45
2
41
28
171 of 32274
Ian Clayton
Rothwell Harriers
M35
2
41
29
172 of 32274
Mark Woodman
Road Runners Club
M35
2
41
32
173 of 32274
Alan Welch
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M35
2
41
35
174 of 32274
Stuart Buchan
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
2
41
50
176 of 32274
Michaela McCallum
Winchester & District AC
F
2
41
57
178 of 32274
David Reed
St Edmund Pacers
M40
2
41
58
179 of 32274
Matthew Axton
Leicester Corinthians
M
2
41
59
180 of 32274
Chris Finill
Harrow AC
M40
2
42
00
181 of 32274
Peter Haarer
Ranelagh Harriers
M35
2
42
15
184 of 32274
Christian Olden
New Forest Runners
M
2
42
28
186 of 32274
Christopher Newby
Great Western Runners
M
2
42
34
187 of 32274
Paul Rogers
Tipton Harriers
M35
2
42
37
188 of 32274
Neil Crompton
Warrington Athletic Club
M
2
42
43
189 of 32274
Malcolm Packer
Louth Athletic Club
M40
2
42
44
190 of 32274
Jason Harbour
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
2
42
45
191 of 32274
Brian Carlin
Unattached
M35
2
42
52
192 of 32274
Andrew McCoy
Cheltenham Harriers
M
2
42
53
193 of 32274
Peter Aked
Reading Road Runners
M35
2
42
53
194 of 32274
Terry Wood
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
42
56
196 of 32274
John Knibb
Derby Athletic Club
M35
2
42
56
197 of 32274
Duncan Clark
Handy Cross Runners
M35
2
42
58
198 of 32274
James Cordwell
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
2
43
00
199 of 32274
Colin Paton
Unattached
M
2
43
08
202 of 32274
John Cox
Les Croupiers Running Club
M35
2
43
19
204 of 32274
Chris Wilson
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M35
2
43
25
205 of 32274
Adrian Tanner
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
2
43
27
206 of 32274
Jerry Watson
Thames Hare and Hounds
M40
2
43
30
207 of 32274
Paul Abraham
Swansea Harriers
M35
2
43
31
208 of 32274
Robert Wilson
Unattached
M45
2
43
31
209 of 32274
Colin Steptoe
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M50
2
43
35
210 of 32274
Allen Smalls
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M35
2
43
40
212 of 32274
Michelle Lee
Milton Keynes AC
F
2
43
41
213 of 32274
Stephen Daly
The Stragglers
M40
2
43
50
215 of 32274
Andrew Evans
Highgate Harriers
M
2
44
10
220 of 32274
Mark Whitelaw
Solway Running Club
M
2
44
11
221 of 32274
Paul Todd
Benfleet Running Club
M35
2
44
13
222 of 32274
David Cartwright
Poole Runners
M50
2
44
15
224 of 32274
Brian Dewhurst
Preston Harriers
M35
2
44
16
225 of 32274
Dimitri Vorres
Griffithstown Harriers
M40
2
44
17
226 of 32274
Brad Goggin
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
44
23
227 of 32274
Peter Stainer
Metros
M40
2
44
27
228 of 32274
Andrew Green
Dartford Road Runners
M
2
44
36
229 of 32274
Martin Rea
Springfield Striders
M
2
44
42
231 of 32274
Kenneth Fotherby
Ranelagh Harriers
M45
2
44
52
233 of 32274
Andrew Cooper
Chase Harriers Running Club
M40
2
44
52
234 of 32274
Jez Mancer
Benfleet Running Club
M
2
44
55
235 of 32274
Simon Danciger
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M40
2
45
04
236 of 32274
Andrew Greenleaf
Nottingham University Athletics Club
M
2
45
08
238 of 32274
Alison Fletcher
Dulwich
F40
2
45
10
239 of 32274
Alan Broughton
Harlow Running Club
M35
2
45
12
240 of 32274
Kevin Minty
Weston Athletic Club
M35
2
45
12
241 of 32274
Graeme Reid
Belgrave Harriers
M40
2
45
22
243 of 32274
George Taylor
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M35
2
45
24
245 of 32274
David Ogden
South London Harriers
M40
2
45
25
246 of 32274
Mark Wilcox
Highgate Harriers
M35
2
45
31
247 of 32274
Edward Partridge
Wrexham Athletic Club
M40
2
45
34
248 of 32274
Andy Dickenson
Dark Peak
M35
2
45
43
249 of 32274
Mike Moor
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M35
2
45
43
250 of 32274
Alan Metcalfe
Preston Harriers
M40
2
45
48
252 of 32274
George Hide
Winchester & District AC
M35
2
45
53
253 of 32274
David Pearce
Leicester Corinthians
M35
2
45
54
254 of 32274
Lloyd Palmer
Poole Athletic Club
M40
2
46
00
255 of 32274
Nigel Kimpton
Benfleet Running Club
M40
2
46
01
257 of 32274
Derek Lines
BRJ Huntingdon RRC
M35
2
46
02
258 of 32274
Ian Murdey
Beaumont Running Club
M
2
46
03
259 of 32274
Robert Payne
Unattached
M45
2
46
03
260 of 32274
Peter Turner
Reading Road Runners
M45
2
46
03
261 of 32274
John Ryan
March Athletic Club
M40
2
46
04
262 of 32274
Paul Foster
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
M40
2
46
04
263 of 32274
Michael Nester
Blackburn Road Runners
M45
2
46
13
266 of 32274
Richard Ansell
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
M35
2
46
13
267 of 32274
Mark Guichard
Unattached
M40
2
46
14
268 of 32274
Michael Bond
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M45
2
46
20
270 of 32274
Christopher Flavell
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M35
2
46
21
271 of 32274
Barry Wilson
Ludlow Runners
M50
2
46
23
272 of 32274
David Collier
Chelmsford AC
M
2
46
24
273 of 32274
Carl Price
Swinton Running Club
M45
2
46
25
274 of 32274
David Lane
Spenborough & District AC
M35
2
46
26
275 of 32274
Malachi Byansi
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
46
27
276 of 32274
David Atkinson
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
M35
2
46
32
278 of 32274
Robert Jacobson
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M35
2
46
32
279 of 32274
Derek Scarborough
Bridgend Athletics Club
M45
2
46
33
280 of 32274
Michael Ellsmore
Cambridge Harriers
M50
2
46
34
281 of 32274
Peter Butterworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
2
46
34
282 of 32274
Maurice Collins
Liverpool Running Club
M40
2
46
38
283 of 32274
Jonathan Leek
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
2
46
39
284 of 32274
Nicholas Kenchington
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M40
2
46
44
287 of 32274
Neil Douglas
Unattached
M
2
46
44
288 of 32274
Gary Woolgar
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M40
2
46
44
289 of 32274
Mick Page
Doncaster & Stainforth
M50
2
46
46
290 of 32274
Mikko Kuronen
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
2
46
47
291 of 32274
Mike Baillie
Witney Roadrunners
M
2
46
53
292 of 32274
Mark Evans
Amman Valley Harriers
M
2
46
53
293 of 32274
Mathias Cartailler
Farnham Triathlon Club
M
2
46
54
295 of 32274
Kevin Hesketh
Preston Harriers
M45
2
46
58
298 of 32274
Paul Major
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M35
2
46
59
299 of 32274
David Headon
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
47
02
300 of 32274
Stephen McGuiness
City of Salisbury AC & RC
M45
2
47
04
302 of 32274
Giaran Osborn
Striders of Croydon
M
2
47
05
303 of 32274
Martin Arnold
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M35
2
47
09
304 of 32274
Glen Cox
Tipton Harriers
M45
2
47
10
305 of 32274
Phillip Blanchfield
Army Athletic Club
M35
2
47
11
306 of 32274
Peter Mallison
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
47
16
307 of 32274
Stewart Lynas
Severn AC
M
2
47
17
310 of 32274
Anthony Lashmar
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
47
20
311 of 32274
Antonio Pecoraro
Havering 90 Joggers
M40
2
47
20
312 of 32274
Ian Paramore
Barrow Runners
M40
2
47
22
313 of 32274
Andrew Thompson
Griffithstown Harriers
M45
2
47
26
314 of 32274
Graham Wilkinson
Unattached
M45
2
47
28
315 of 32274
Jim Dingwall
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M50
2
47
30
316 of 32274
Peter Smith
Handy Cross Runners
M
2
47
31
317 of 32274
Roger Geraghty
Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club
M35
2
47
42
320 of 32274
Tony Wright
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M35
2
47
47
323 of 32274
Jason Cooke
White Horse Harriers
M
2
47
48
324 of 32274
Andrew Leck
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
2
47
48
325 of 32274
Roger Mullins
Cheltenham Harriers
M
2
47
49
326 of 32274
Jeffrey Rees
Neath Harriers
M45
2
47
50
328 of 32274
Kevin Buxton
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
2
47
50
329 of 32274
Nick Page
Clevedon Athletic Club
M35
2
47
52
330 of 32274
Steve Hollier
Clevedon Athletic Club
M50
2
47
53
331 of 32274
Stephen Moffat
Howgill Harriers
M45
2
47
59
332 of 32274
Richard Jones
Telford Athletic Club
M40
2
48
00
334 of 32274
Rob Platt
Mansfield Harriers
M40
2
48
07
338 of 32274
Phil Grimes
Halifax Harriers
M45
2
48
10
339 of 32274
Louise Watson
Medway and Maidstone AC
F
2
48
11
340 of 32274
David Jones
South Cheshire Harriers
M35
2
48
15
342 of 32274
Andrew Holt
Herts Phoenix Athletics Club
M35
2
48
16
343 of 32274
Andy MacAskill
Wargrave Runners
M
2
48
18
344 of 32274
Glen Dunham
City of Norwich AC
M35
2
48
18
345 of 32274
Michael Nelhams
St Edmund Pacers
M
2
48
25
348 of 32274
Kevin Bassett
Queens Park Harriers
M40
2
48
28
349 of 32274
Paul Curphey
Manx Harriers
M40
2
48
34
350 of 32274
Robert Whitehall
Unattached
M
2
48
36
351 of 32274
Lars Ottemoller
City of Edinburgh
M
2
48
38
352 of 32274
Shane Connolly
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
48
41
353 of 32274
Andrew Kellaway
Hardley Runners
M35
2
48
42
354 of 32274
Rodger Hughes
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M
2
48
44
356 of 32274
Mark Morris
Wirral Athletic Club
M40
2
48
47
358 of 32274
Daniel O'Donoghue
Serpentine Running Club
M40
2
48
47
359 of 32274
William Sutherland
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M45
2
48
47
360 of 32274
Rick Bowker
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
2
48
52
361 of 32274
Graham Cunliffe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
2
48
53
362 of 32274
Christopher Loizou
Dulwich
M45
2
48
58
363 of 32274
Eryl Husband
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
2
48
58
364 of 32274
Greg Howes
Swindon Harriers
M
2
48
59
365 of 32274
Mikk Bradley
Watford Joggers
M45
2
49
09
367 of 32274
Robert Jacobs
Herne Hill Harriers
M50
2
49
13
370 of 32274
Kevin Tilley
South London Harriers
M35
2
49
16
371 of 32274
Martin Giles
Sutton Runners
M40
2
49
18
372 of 32274
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
2
49
19
373 of 32274
Grant Ramsay
Barnet District Athletic Club
M
2
49
20
374 of 32274
Stuart Bouveng
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
49
23
375 of 32274
Kevin Bennett
Sandhurst Joggers
M50
2
49
24
376 of 32274
Matthew Krelle
Nottingham University Athletics Club
M
2
49
25
377 of 32274
John Broom
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
2
49
38
382 of 32274
David Meller
Trent Park Running Club
M35
2
49
42
383 of 32274
Stephen Burthem
Warrington Athletic Club
M40
2
49
42
385 of 32274
Stephen Duddell
Great Western Runners
M45
2
49
46
386 of 32274
Andrew Stubbs
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
2
49
49
387 of 32274
Simon Meredith
Sospan Roadrunners
M
2
49
52
388 of 32274
Reinhold Happersberger
Unattached
M45
2
50
01
390 of 32274
Clive Davies
Sospan Roadrunners
M40
2
50
07
391 of 32274
Simon Lund
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M35
2
50
12
393 of 32274
Richard Jones
Swansea Harriers
M45
2
50
18
395 of 32274
William Snelgrove
Thames Hare and Hounds
M45
2
50
20
396 of 32274
Adam Thomson
Black Country Triathletes
M
2
50
22
397 of 32274
Paul Sidaway
Winchester & District AC
M45
2
50
22
398 of 32274
William Dee
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M40
2
50
22
399 of 32274
Peter Foody
St Edmund Pacers
M35
2
50
26
400 of 32274
Michael Mattison
Kippax Harriers
M35
2
50
26
401 of 32274
Alastair MacLachlan
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M40
2
50
30
402 of 32274
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M35
2
50
32
403 of 32274
Mark Oakes
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M40
2
50
36
404 of 32274
John Cunningham
Fife Athletic Club
M35
2
50
41
406 of 32274
John Rogers
Newbury Athletic Club
M35
2
50
43
408 of 32274
James Rodgers
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M
2
50
44
409 of 32274
Duncan Marsden
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
M
2
50
46
410 of 32274
Sam Kincaid
Kenilworth Runners
M45
2
50
48
411 of 32274
Michael Kazimierski
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
50
48
412 of 32274
Andrew Rolt
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M35
2
50
50
414 of 32274
Gavin Harkus
Woking AC
M
2
50
51
415 of 32274
Grant Cummings
Unattached
M
2
50
54
418 of 32274
Rhys Ab-Elwyn
Eryri Harriers
M35
2
51
02
419 of 32274
Andrew Kenchington
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M35
2
51
02
420 of 32274
Vincent Carroll
Rugby and Northampton AC
M
2
51
03
421 of 32274
Mark Gamble-Thompson
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M40
2
51
04
422 of 32274
Peter Sarson
Stafford Harriers
M55
2
51
07
423 of 32274
John Keast
South West Road Runners
M40
2
51
14
426 of 32274
David Cameron
South West Road Runners
M40
2
51
23
428 of 32274
Alex Gaskell
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
51
23
429 of 32274
Christopher Morrison
Sinfin Running Club
M45
2
51
26
430 of 32274
Stuart Logan
Lothian Running Club
M45
2
51
27
432 of 32274
Stephen Tancock
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M45
2
51
29
433 of 32274
Norman McLennan
Unattached
M35
2
51
35
434 of 32274
Stephen Groombridge
Tavistock AC
M45
2
51
38
436 of 32274
Simon Peck
Norham Running Club
M40
2
51
42
437 of 32274
Benjamin Danvers
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M35
2
51
44
438 of 32274
Mark Farnell
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
51
56
440 of 32274
Gerard Crispie
Striders of Croydon
M40
2
51
59
442 of 32274
Gary Dench
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
52
02
444 of 32274
David Thompson
Dartford Road Runners
M40
2
52
03
445 of 32274
Mark Wittering
Huncote Harriers AC
M50
2
52
08
447 of 32274
Crispin Olower
Mynyddwyr De Cymru
M
2
52
08
448 of 32274
Christopher Petch
Stockport Harriers
M
2
52
13
451 of 32274
Helen Burrell
Redhill Road Runners
F
2
52
14
452 of 32274
Nigel Thompson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M35
2
52
14
453 of 32274
Jon Wright
Todmorden Harriers
M
2
52
15
455 of 32274
Mark Traynr
Marconi Harriers
M35
2
52
17
457 of 32274
Ian Kitching
South London Harriers
M50
2
52
17
458 of 32274
Chris Howard
Army Athletic Club
M35
2
52
19
460 of 32274
Paul McClelland
Harwich Runners
M35
2
52
21
462 of 32274
Chris Bailey
Highgate Harriers
M40
2
52
22
463 of 32274
Steve Smith
Preston Harriers
M40
2
52
23
465 of 32274
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
52
26
467 of 32274
Phil Rudd
Unattached
M35
2
52
28
469 of 32274
Roger Rowe
Exmouth Harriers
M55
2
52
30
470 of 32274
Graeme Jervis
Forres Harriers
M40
2
52
33
471 of 32274
George Hart
Unattached
M45
2
52
34
473 of 32274
Mark Oglesby
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
2
52
39
477 of 32274
John Crockford
Unattached
M45
2
52
40
478 of 32274
Ian White
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M
2
52
40
479 of 32274
Robin Copestick
Walton Athletic Club
M
2
52
42
480 of 32274
Kevin Sadler
Riverside Runners
M35
2
52
44
481 of 32274
Roger Slomke
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
2
52
44
482 of 32274
Kevin Duckworth
Unattached
M35
2
52
44
483 of 32274
Philip Kendrick
Unattached
M40
2
52
45
484 of 32274
Stephen Jeffery
Axe Valley Runners
M
2
52
45
486 of 32274
Brian Turton
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M
2
52
50
488 of 32274
Aziouz Lammali
Unattached
M35
2
52
53
490 of 32274
Luigi Frondella
Kenilworth Runners
M45
2
52
53
491 of 32274
Phil Ingoe
British Airways AC
M35
2
52
54
492 of 32274
Les Hill
Dumfries Running Club
M45
2
52
57
493 of 32274
Darren Williams
Bridlington Road Runners
M
2
53
05
495 of 32274
Timothy Legge
Stilton Striders Running Club
M35
2
53
05
496 of 32274
Martin Davis
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M40
2
53
13
498 of 32274
Christopher Mason
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M50
2
53
17
501 of 32274
Mark Lawson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
2
53
24
502 of 32274
Mark Heard
Unattached
M
2
53
24
503 of 32274
Vicki Redfern
Team East Haddon
F
2
53
28
505 of 32274
Kevin Tulloch
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M35
2
53
30
507 of 32274
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
53
32
509 of 32274
Scott Balfour
Lothian Running Club
M55
2
53
35
510 of 32274
Nicholas Stephens
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M35
2
53
40
511 of 32274
Keith Davies
Havant AC
M35
2
53
42
513 of 32274
Neil Kirk
Kimberley and District Striders
M40
2
53
42
514 of 32274
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
2
53
49
520 of 32274
Matthew Hall
Ely Runners
M
2
53
50
522 of 32274
Kevin Straw
Kirk Hallam Athletic Club
M40
2
53
51
523 of 32274
Anita Mellodew
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
F
2
53
54
528 of 32274
Nigel Cook
Thanet Roadrunners AC
M35
2
53
57
529 of 32274
Margaret Deasy
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
F
2
53
57
530 of 32274
Nicola Aitken
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
F
2
54
01
534 of 32274
Jeremy Bateman
Ripley Running Club
M45
2
54
01
535 of 32274
Jose Oliveira
Jersey Spartan AC
M45
2
54
02
537 of 32274
Vincent Crowley
Farnham Runners
M40
2
54
03
538 of 32274
Mark Hammond
North Fylde Athletic Club
M
2
54
03
539 of 32274
Kenny Begley
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M35
2
54
05
540 of 32274
Chris Guerrier
Poole Runners
M45
2
54
06
541 of 32274
Richard Owen
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M35
2
54
06
542 of 32274
Samuel Drummond
Unattached
M
2
54
08
543 of 32274
Trevor Gynn
Launceston Road Runners
M35
2
54
09
544 of 32274
Derek Brown
Chiltern Harriers AC
M40
2
54
11
546 of 32274
Bernard Vickers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
2
54
11
547 of 32274
Ian Smith
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
M40
2
54
11
548 of 32274
Rob Wynne
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
2
54
13
550 of 32274
Gary Mitchell
Darwen Dashers
M40
2
54
15
551 of 32274
Nigel Coates
Saffron Striders
M40
2
54
16
552 of 32274
Lewis Davies
Royston Runners
M
2
54
19
553 of 32274
Paul Douglas
Unattached
M50
2
54
21
554 of 32274
Jonathan Gilling
Taunton Athletics Club
M
2
54
23
555 of 32274
Peter Turrell
Liss Runners
M40
2
54
29
556 of 32274
Jamie Gartside
Perth Road Runners
M35
2
54
31
559 of 32274
Sean McMyler
Salford Harriers
M40
2
54
33
562 of 32274
Dave Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
M
2
54
37
567 of 32274
Dave Huck
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M40
2
54
37
568 of 32274
Alan Hudson
Wesham Road Runners
M50
2
54
38
569 of 32274
Fraser Wiloman
Canterbury Harriers
M35
2
54
38
571 of 32274
Nigel Jones
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
54
43
574 of 32274
Kevin Willett
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M35
2
54
43
575 of 32274
Darren Priest
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
54
43
576 of 32274
Peter Sibbett
Bedford & County AC
M40
2
54
44
577 of 32274
David Carter
Alton Runners
M35
2
54
45
578 of 32274
Andy Lamb
Unattached
M40
2
54
47
580 of 32274
Laurence Green
Wooton Road Runners
M40
2
54
51
582 of 32274
Graeme Mutch
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club
M
2
54
52
583 of 32274
Andrew Keeley
Unattached
M35
2
54
54
584 of 32274
Graham Ball
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M50
2
54
56
585 of 32274
Arber Baci
Haringey Jogging Club
M
2
54
56
587 of 32274
Keith Holt
Birchfield Harriers
M50
2
54
57
589 of 32274
Gary Munslow
Unattached
M40
2
55
00
592 of 32274
Justin MacEnhill
Striders of Croydon
M
2
55
04
597 of 32274
Timothy Lawes
York Acorn Running Club
M
2
55
06
598 of 32274
Garry Harris
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M35
2
55
07
599 of 32274
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
2
55
08
600 of 32274
Robert Jackson
Unattached
M35
2
55
08
601 of 32274
Jim Crisp
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
2
55
10
602 of 32274
Alan Hutchinson
Valley Striders
M45
2
55
12
603 of 32274
Danny Bird
Forres Harriers
M50
2
55
17
606 of 32274
Robert Johnson
Milton Keynes AC
M40
2
55
19
609 of 32274
Barry Johnston
Les Croupiers Running Club
M50
2
55
22
611 of 32274
Nicholas Smith
Unattached
M35
2
55
24
613 of 32274
Terence Coyle
Scottish Vet Harriers
M45
2
55
27
615 of 32274
Philip Taylor
Rossendale Harriers
M40
2
55
29
618 of 32274
Kevin Beattie
Stockport Harriers
M35
2
55
30
619 of 32274
James Sheehan
Cambridge Harriers
M
2
55
30
620 of 32274
Andy Collins
South London Harriers
M35
2
55
33
621 of 32274
Amos Gore
Serpentine Running Club
M45
2
55
34
623 of 32274
Stuart Underwood
Bournville Harriers
M35
2
55
34
625 of 32274
Royston Lee
Shepshed Running Club
M40
2
55
34
626 of 32274
Kevin Moore
Hinckley Running Club
M40
2
55
39
627 of 32274
Stephen Lelliott
Istead & Ifield Harriers
M40
2
55
42
629 of 32274
Geoffrey Smith
Clevedon Athletic Club
M50
2
55
44
630 of 32274
Roger Manning
Poole Athletic Club
M
2
55
47
633 of 32274
Chris Stone
Bideford
M35
2
55
48
636 of 32274
Joe McCann
Newcastle Athletics Club
M
2
55
49
637 of 32274
Paul Illing
Watford Joggers
M35
2
55
51
638 of 32274
Lance Kirlew
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
55
54
641 of 32274
Lawrence Abel
Blengdale Runners
M35
2
55
54
642 of 32274
Alan Pemberton
The Stragglers
M45
2
55
55
643 of 32274
Richard Francis
Metros
M40
2
55
56
645 of 32274
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M40
2
55
58
647 of 32274
Jon Ireland
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
2
56
00
648 of 32274
Graham Taylor
Wilmslow Running Club
M35
2
56
01
649 of 32274
Richard Piggott
Kirk Hallam Athletic Club
M35
2
56
01
650 of 32274
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M
2
56
03
651 of 32274
Christopher Applegate
Thurrock Harriers
M45
2
56
06
653 of 32274
Stephen Williams
Neath Harriers
M40
2
56
08
655 of 32274
Michael Hayley
South Kent Harriers
M45
2
56
10
656 of 32274
Matthew Clapp
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
56
16
657 of 32274
Tim Ellis
Crawley Athletic Club
M
2
56
17
658 of 32274
Michael Stiff
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M40
2
56
18
659 of 32274
Richard Wold
Felixstowe Road Runners
M40
2
56
18
660 of 32274
Michael Valbonesi
Benfleet Running Club
M40
2
56
18
661 of 32274
Drew Donaldson
Rotherham Harriers
M40
2
56
21
663 of 32274
Christopher Southam
Stilton Striders Running Club
M35
2
56
21
664 of 32274
Brian Wareing
Southport Waterloo AC
M35
2
56
21
665 of 32274
Steve Marklew
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M35
2
56
22
667 of 32274
Ralf Milke
Unattached
M35
2
56
23
668 of 32274
David Wright
Newbury Athletic Club
M35
2
56
23
669 of 32274
Julian Barry
Boalloy Running Club
M50
2
56
23
670 of 32274
Carl Baker
Peel Road Runners
M35
2
56
25
671 of 32274
Steve Hockings-Thompson
Exmouth Harriers
M35
2
56
26
673 of 32274
Richard Lawes
Unattached
M
2
56
31
674 of 32274
David Truepenny
Runnymede Runners
M45
2
56
32
676 of 32274
Steve Almond
Stockport Harriers
M35
2
56
33
677 of 32274
Helen Cawthorne
Redhill Road Runners
F40
2
56
35
679 of 32274
Malcolm Roberts
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M45
2
56
37
680 of 32274
Richard Bennett
Felixstowe Road Runners
M45
2
56
45
685 of 32274
Philip Robson
Saffron Striders
M35
2
56
45
686 of 32274
Mark Ashby
Victoria Park Harriers
M40
2
56
46
688 of 32274
Mark Tomlinson
Ripley Running Club
M
2
56
47
690 of 32274
John Bristow
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M40
2
56
48
691 of 32274
Alan Elsmere
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M55
2
56
51
693 of 32274
Lisa Knights
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
2
56
57
696 of 32274
Ben Bennett
Notts Athletic Club
M
2
56
57
697 of 32274
Trevor Hook
Milton Keynes AC
M45
2
56
58
699 of 32274
Adrian Mead
Wimborne Athletic Club
M40
2
56
58
700 of 32274
Gavin May
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M35
2
56
59
701 of 32274
Anthony Casey
Runnymede Runners
M45
2
57
01
704 of 32274
Michael Powell
Norwich Road Runners
M50
2
57
03
706 of 32274
Roger Everard
Pitsea Running Club
M55
2
57
05
709 of 32274
Andy Stiles
Milton Keynes AC
M35
2
57
06
710 of 32274
Christian Primas
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
57
07
711 of 32274
John Bell
Reigate Priory Athletic Club
M40
2
57
07
712 of 32274
Graham Breen
Reading Athletic Club
M
2
57
08
713 of 32274
Chris Brogan
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M40
2
57
10
714 of 32274
Marcus Maxwell
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M
2
57
11
717 of 32274
Keith Evans
Thurrock Harriers
M40
2
57
12
718 of 32274
Stephen Baxter
Weston Athletic Club
M50
2
57
14
719 of 32274
Chris Phelan
The Stragglers
M40
2
57
16
720 of 32274
Thomas Parsons
Army Athletic Club
M
2
57
18
724 of 32274
Andrew Porteous
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
57
21
726 of 32274
Joseph Monksq
Unattached
M40
2
57
24
727 of 32274
Ian Sharples
Wesham Road Runners
M35
2
57
26
729 of 32274
Justin Thomas
Carn Runners of Holmans
M
2
57
29
731 of 32274
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
2
57
30
732 of 32274
Lance Hemmings
Nene Valley Harriers
M
2
57
30
733 of 32274
Graham Moyse
Poole Runners
M40
2
57
30
734 of 32274
Keith Parkin
North Devon Road Runners
M35
2
57
32
736 of 32274
Gary Phillips
Pudsey Pacers
M45
2
57
32
740 of 32274
Paul Rumsey
Ryde Harriers
M35
2
57
32
741 of 32274
David Coles
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
57
34
742 of 32274
Patrick Dobbs
Thurrock Harriers
M60
2
57
36
743 of 32274
Kevin Courtney
Tadley Runners
M40
2
57
36
745 of 32274
Robert Dickinson
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
M45
2
57
38
746 of 32274
Gary Collins
Thurrock Harriers
M
2
57
43
749 of 32274
Keith Long
Poole Runners
M50
2
57
43
750 of 32274
David Hoddell
Clevedon Athletic Club
M50
2
57
44
753 of 32274
Geraint Hughes
Eryri Harriers
M35
2
57
48
755 of 32274
Peter Hughes
Unattached
M40
2
57
49
756 of 32274
Sean Bowen
Garden City Runners
M35
2
57
53
758 of 32274
John Hudspith
Serpentine Running Club
M40
2
57
56
761 of 32274
Gareth McGee
Unattached
M
2
57
58
763 of 32274
Martin Gaunt
Nottingham University Athletics Club
M
2
57
59
765 of 32274
Paul Ross
Havering 90 Joggers
M35
2
58
00
766 of 32274
Christopher Hunt
Datchet Dashers
M40
2
58
01
767 of 32274
Roger Bennett
Tewkesbury AC
M40
2
58
04
769 of 32274
David Todd
Team Bath Athletics Club
M40
2
58
04
771 of 32274
Andy Gwillam
East Cornwall Harriers
M
2
58
05
772 of 32274
Peter Mann
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
2
58
06
773 of 32274
Dean John
TROTS Running Club
M35
2
58
07
774 of 32274
Bill Hawes
Gade Valley Harriers
M35
2
58
08
775 of 32274
Ian Brown
Elswick Harriers
M45
2
58
08
778 of 32274
Kevin Davey
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M40
2
58
09
780 of 32274
Kevin Murison
Gravesend Road Runners
M35
2
58
10
781 of 32274
David Baldwin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
2
58
11
782 of 32274
Andrea Dennison
Bradford Airedale
F40
2
58
14
784 of 32274
Steven Brookes
Tamar Trotters
M35
2
58
15
788 of 32274
James Lindsay-Fynn
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
58
18
790 of 32274
Wies Nowacki
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M45
2
58
24
792 of 32274
Richard Johnson
Ripon Runners
M
2
58
25
795 of 32274
Richard Mason
Leicester Corinthians
M
2
58
30
797 of 32274
Gary Dean
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
2
58
31
800 of 32274
Mel Taylor
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M35
2
58
32
802 of 32274
Robert Boon
Boalloy Running Club
M45
2
58
33
805 of 32274
Fiona Shenton
Elvet Striders
F40
2
58
34
806 of 32274
Peter Hart
South West Vets
M45
2
58
34
807 of 32274
Seth Jenny
Unattached
M
2
58
36
812 of 32274
Miles Routley
Unattached
M
2
58
38
814 of 32274
Michael Rolfe
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
2
58
39
815 of 32274
Victoria Perry
Altrincham Athletic Club
F45
2
58
40
816 of 32274
Paul Fromme
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
58
41
818 of 32274
Pete Kidd
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
58
41
819 of 32274
Derek Baigent
Tri London
M
2
58
41
820 of 32274
Andy Tucker
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M35
2
58
42
821 of 32274
Mark Jefford
Road Runners Club
M35
2
58
43
822 of 32274
Jeffrey Harding
Bideford
M35
2
58
43
823 of 32274
William Willmitt
Liverpool Running Club
M50
2
58
44
824 of 32274
David Stubbs
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
2
58
44
825 of 32274
Simon Russell
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
2
58
44
826 of 32274
Dawn Richardson
Quakers Running Club
F
2
58
45
827 of 32274
Simon Newton
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M
2
58
46
830 of 32274
Steven Home
Club BBC Running Club
M
2
58
46
831 of 32274
John Cottis
Great Bentley Running Club
M35
2
58
47
832 of 32274
Bob Pentland
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M45
2
58
48
833 of 32274
Carl Groves
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
2
58
51
835 of 32274
Iain Wedge
David Lloyd
M
2
58
52
837 of 32274
Bryanb Burnett
Bellahouston Road Runners
M35
2
58
53
838 of 32274
David Taylor
Benfleet Running Club
M
2
58
54
841 of 32274
Ian Little
Wellingborough & District AC
M35
2
58
54
842 of 32274
Dean Wallace
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
2
58
56
843 of 32274
Kieran Hodgson
Unattached
M
2
58
56
844 of 32274
Paul Marsh
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
2
58
58
847 of 32274
Hugh Bingham
Tynedale Harriers
M35
2
58
59
848 of 32274
Billy Orr
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M40
2
58
59
849 of 32274
Jamie McMonagle
Calderglen Harriers
M
2
59
00
850 of 32274
Andrew Hawkins
Tewkesbury AC
M
2
59
00
851 of 32274
Ian Benskin
Shepshed Running Club
M
2
59
00
852 of 32274
Andy Mitchell
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
59
01
853 of 32274
Andrew Shakeshaft
Peel Road Runners
M
2
59
01
855 of 32274
Ivon Whitmore
Medway and Maidstone AC
M50
2
59
02
858 of 32274
Gordon Baxter
Royston Runners
M40
2
59
02
859 of 32274
Alan Mould
Rugby and Northampton AC
M40
2
59
03
860 of 32274
Graham Baker
Road Runners Club
M50
2
59
08
864 of 32274
David Ward
Unattached
M
2
59
08
865 of 32274
Emrys Francis
Cheltenham Harriers
M50
2
59
10
866 of 32274
Steve Ogborn
Horsham Joggers
M
2
59
13
870 of 32274
David Chalfen
London Heathside AC
M35
2
59
14
872 of 32274
Stefan Sternkopf
Worcester Athletic Club
M35
2
59
17
876 of 32274
Malcolm Bowyer
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M40
2
59
18
878 of 32274
Derek Walker
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
M
2
59
18
879 of 32274
Richard Fuller
East Essex Triathlon Club
M40
2
59
19
881 of 32274
Steve Colbourne
Rugby and Northampton AC
M45
2
59
21
882 of 32274
Alan Thomas
Reading Road Runners
M35
2
59
21
885 of 32274
Adrienne Gerrard
Fife Athletic Club
F40
2
59
23
886 of 32274
Roy Kellaway
Biggleswade AC
M40
2
59
24
888 of 32274
Kenneth Heney
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
59
24
889 of 32274
Elin Engdahl
Thurrock Harriers
F40
2
59
25
890 of 32274
Dinah Cheverton
Tamar Trotters
F
2
59
26
892 of 32274
Darren Purvis
Birtley Athletics Club
M
2
59
27
895 of 32274
Jamie Seamark
Road Runners Club
M
2
59
28
896 of 32274
Graham Lock
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M40
2
59
29
897 of 32274
Malcolm Sinclair
Fraserburgh Running Club
M40
2
59
29
898 of 32274
John Tarkanyi
Nailsea Running Club
M45
2
59
30
899 of 32274
Nigel Misselbrook
Croft Ambrey Running Club
M40
2
59
31
901 of 32274
Jamie White
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M35
2
59
33
905 of 32274
Jonathan Hope
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
M
2
59
35
906 of 32274
Helen Yule
Lliswerry Runners
F
2
59
37
908 of 32274
Simon Spedding
Hogweed Trotters
M40
2
59
37
909 of 32274
David Jelley
Ripon Runners
M45
2
59
37
910 of 32274
Adam Stephens
Worthing & District Harriers
M
2
59
37
911 of 32274
Daryl Palfrey
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M35
2
59
37
912 of 32274
Elvis Parsley
Walsall Running Club
M35
2
59
40
913 of 32274
Stephen Dickens
Hardley Runners
M35
2
59
40
914 of 32274
Malcolm Bostock
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
2
59
40
915 of 32274
Timothy Webb
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M45
2
59
43
917 of 32274
Clive Middleton
Black Country Triathletes
M35
2
59
44
919 of 32274
Martin Dyde
Pembrokeshire Harriers
M40
2
59
46
921 of 32274
Andrew Holder
Forres Harriers
M
2
59
48
923 of 32274
David McGlennon
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
59
48
924 of 32274
Peter Stein
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M45
2
59
49
925 of 32274
Gary Butcher
Deal Tri Club
M40
2
59
50
927 of 32274
Nathalie Christie
City of Edinburgh
F
2
59
51
928 of 32274
Mike Walker
Southport Waterloo AC
M55
2
59
52
929 of 32274
Martin Ford
Cheltenham Harriers
M55
2
59
55
930 of 32274
Christopher Stokes
Sphinx Athletic Club
M35
2
59
56
931 of 32274
Robert Langley
Halstead Road Runners
M45
2
59
58
933 of 32274
Ian Russell
Milton Keynes AC
M50
2
59
58
934 of 32274
Paul Massingham
Stamford Harriers
M
2
59
58
935 of 32274
Stuart Power
Unattached
M
2
59
59
936 of 32274
Bruce Hall
Unattached
M
3
00
05
940 of 32274
Stuart Baulch
Egdon Heath Harriers
M
3
00
06
941 of 32274
David Money
Poole Athletic Club
M40
3
00
07
943 of 32274
David Dowd
Bolton Utd Harriers
M55
3
00
09
946 of 32274
Colin West
Steel City Striders
M40
3
00
12
948 of 32274
Peter Tuttle
Norwich Road Runners
M35
3
00
16
951 of 32274
Goy Roper
Norwich Road Runners
M40
3
00
17
952 of 32274
Darren Maironis
Barton Athletic Club
M
3
00
20
954 of 32274
Alexander Peddie
Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club
M40
3
00
20
955 of 32274
Andrew Lane
The Stragglers
M45
3
00
20
956 of 32274
Alan Appleby
Preston Harriers
M55
3
00
20
958 of 32274
Colin Moody
Harlow Running Club
M50
3
00
22
960 of 32274
Eddie Gilligan
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M35
3
00
23
961 of 32274
Nicky Hills
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
3
00
25
963 of 32274
John Kendall
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
3
00
25
964 of 32274
Paul Ridgeway
Newark Athletic Club
M40
3
00
27
967 of 32274
Terry Hyland
Huddersfield Road Runners
M45
3
00
28
968 of 32274
Stuart Walker
Unattached
M40
3
00
29
969 of 32274
Andrew Collinge
Tri London
M
3
00
30
971 of 32274
Jon Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC
M
3
00
30
972 of 32274
Stephan Shanks
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
M
3
00
34
977 of 32274
Paul Nyland
Stockport Harriers
M
3
00
35
978 of 32274
Helen Fines
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
F
3
00
35
979 of 32274
Colin Jackson
Aldridge Running Club
M55
3
00
35
980 of 32274
Graham May
Unattached
M45
3
00
38
981 of 32274
Bryce Alford
Unattached
M
3
00
39
982 of 32274
Charles Green
Sutton Runners
M40
3
00
40
983 of 32274
Alex Webb
Haverhill Running Club
M35
3
00
42
985 of 32274
Douglas Cooper
Burgess Hill Runners
M35
3
00
43
986 of 32274
Martin Dorrill
Kenilworth Runners
M35
3
00
45
988 of 32274
Paul McDermott
Royal Navy AC
M40
3
00
48
989 of 32274
Raymond Pearce
Istead & Ifield Harriers
M40
3
00
48
990 of 32274
Zoe Pike
Hercules Wimbledon AC
F
3
00
54
992 of 32274
Gary Howe
Unattached
M45
3
00
56
994 of 32274
Anthony Cooley
Chichester Runners and Athletic Club
M45
3
00
56
995 of 32274
Jo Dering
Radley Athletics Club
F
3
00
58
996 of 32274
Barry Abram
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
3
00
58
997 of 32274
Craig Mattocks
Wooton Road Runners
M
3
00
58
998 of 32274
Paul Schumann
Marconi Harriers
M40
3
01
01
1003 of 32274
Lindsay Cunningham
Garscube Harriers
M
3
01
07
1007 of 32274
Chris Piper
Seaford Striders
M35
3
01
12
1008 of 32274
Edward Dodwell
Reading Road Runners
M45
3
01
21
1012 of 32274
David Simmons
Lothian Running Club
M35
3
01
22
1013 of 32274
Andrew Aston
Action Heart Running Club
M40
3
01
23
1014 of 32274
Jason Elkington
Road Runners Club
M35
3
01
23
1015 of 32274
Kenneth Palmer
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M50
3
01
23
1016 of 32274
Kenneth Howard
Wye Valley Runners
M45
3
01
24
1017 of 32274
Charles Harper
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
M
3
01
26
1018 of 32274
Andrew Lyne
Trent Park Running Club
M
3
01
26
1019 of 32274
Simon Roberts
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
3
01
29
1020 of 32274
Colin Mee
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M45
3
01
30
1023 of 32274
Lisa Wilyman
Valley Striders
F
3
01
34
1025 of 32274
Mark Burton
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M35
3
01
36
1027 of 32274
Simon Law
Unattached
M40
3
01
37
1028 of 32274
Michael Willcox
Great Western Runners
M50
3
01
37
1029 of 32274
Alan Reed
Southwell Running Club
M45
3
01
42
1030 of 32274
Julian Catmull
Springfield Striders
M35
3
01
44
1031 of 32274
Daniel Clifford
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
3
01
44
1033 of 32274
Alan Hatvany
Sheen Shufflers
M45
3
01
45
1036 of 32274
Ian Coxhead
Newbury Athletic Club
M40
3
01
49
1039 of 32274
Christopher Sprules
Aldridge Running Club
M40
3
01
49
1041 of 32274
Lawrence Jones
Fell Runners Association
M45
3
01
53
1043 of 32274
Jim Pendrill
Wilmslow Running Club
M
3
01
54
1044 of 32274
Peter Cruse
North Fylde Athletic Club
M40
3
01
55
1045 of 32274
Susanna Harrison
Woking AC
F40
3
01
57
1046 of 32274
Derek Weaver
Eryri Harriers
M45
3
01
57
1047 of 32274
Michael Evans
Unattached
M40
3
01
59
1049 of 32274
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M45
3
02
01
1051 of 32274
Philip Quantrill
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
3
02
03
1052 of 32274
Jonathan Skidmore
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M
3
02
03
1053 of 32274
Otto Haas
Unattached
M
3
02
04
1055 of 32274
Ian Smallwood
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
3
02
06
1058 of 32274
Andrew Bunt
Dartford Road Runners
M35
3
02
07
1060 of 32274
Russell Clarke
Wymondham AC
M45
3
02
07
1061 of 32274
Richard Kennedy
Dundee Road Runners
M40
3
02
08
1062 of 32274
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
3
02
09
1063 of 32274
Jennifer MacMaster
Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
F
3
02
09
1064 of 32274
Neil Edwards
Bearbrook Joggers Running Club
M40
3
02
09
1066 of 32274
Roger Stone
Felixstowe Road Runners
M
3
02
09
1067 of 32274
Nicholas Davies
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
3
02
10
1068 of 32274
Bill Barrett
Stopsley Striders
M50
3
02
11
1070 of 32274
John Montague
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M40
3
02
12
1071 of 32274
Ivan Balchin
Huncote Harriers AC
M40
3
02
15
1073 of 32274
Stephen Bellis
Wrexham Athletic Club
M45
3
02
16
1074 of 32274
Matthew Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
3
02
19
1076 of 32274
Colin Mathieson
Unattached
M50
3
02
20
1077 of 32274
Jason Lendon
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
3
02
22
1078 of 32274
Michael Barnes
Bolton Harriers
M60
3
02
22
1079 of 32274
Suzanne Carson
Gala Harriers
F
3
02
25
1081 of 32274
Simon Norwood
Ludlow Runners
M
3
02
28
1082 of 32274
Wayne Vincent
Eastleigh Running Club
M40
3
02
29
1083 of 32274
Alan Lewis
Poole Runners
M50
3
02
29
1084 of 32274
Stephen James
Bedford & County AC
M35
3
02
32
1087 of 32274
Stuart Palmer
Wells City Harriers
M50
3
02
36
1088 of 32274
Paul Prosser
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
3
02
37
1089 of 32274
Matthew Roesch
Wirral Athletic Club
M35
3
02
38
1090 of 32274
Ray Curran
Unattached
M50
3
02
41
1091 of 32274
David Shaw
Striders of Croydon
M40
3
02
41
1092 of 32274
Alan Harland
Unattached
M35
3
02
50
1099 of 32274
John Clemens
Stone master marathoners
M55
3
02
50
1100 of 32274
Darren Bishop
Ripley Running Club
M35
3
02
51
1101 of 32274
Paul Burns
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M50
3
02
53
1102 of 32274
David Wintle
Great Western Runners
M50
3
02
54
1103 of 32274
Toby Lambert
Alton Runners
M
3
02
55
1105 of 32274
Dave Hadaway
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M35
3
02
55
1106 of 32274
Robert Cushion
Unattached
M
3
02
57
1108 of 32274
Philip Cunningham
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M40
3
03
01
1113 of 32274
Tomano Daversa
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M40
3
03
02
1115 of 32274
Gary Kellett
St Albans Striders
M
3
03
02
1116 of 32274
Robert Watts
Dulwich
M
3
03
03
1117 of 32274
Neil Marriott
South Devon Athletic Club
M
3
03
03
1118 of 32274
Revis Crowle
East Cornwall Harriers
F40
3
03
04
1119 of 32274
Philip Cuthbert
Village Road Runners
M
3
03
05
1120 of 32274
Christopher McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
M40
3
03
05
1121 of 32274
Geoffrey Robinson
Chester le Street AC
M40
3
03
05
1122 of 32274
Paul Whitcombe
Runnymede Runners
M35
3
03
08
1124 of 32274
Alan Dawson
St Edmund Pacers
M45
3
03
08
1125 of 32274
Andrew Stephenson
Bolton Utd Harriers
M35
3
03
08
1126 of 32274
Gerry Shaw
Orion Harriers
M40
3
03
12
1127 of 32274
Jamie Felix
Serpentine Running Club
F
3
03
14
1129 of 32274
Ian Blackburn
Unattached
M
3
03
16
1130 of 32274
Roger Witherick
North Herts Road Runners
M50
3
03
16
1131 of 32274
Stuart Boswell
Sandhurst Joggers
M35
3
03
17
1132 of 32274
Richard Sharp
Harmeny Athletic Club
M45
3
03
20
1135 of 32274
Alan Ashforth
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
3
03
21
1136 of 32274
Paul Branch
Yaxley Runners
M40
3
03
21
1137 of 32274
Graham Bell
Unattached
M35
3
03
22
1139 of 32274
Graeme Murdoch
Pocklington Runners
M40
3
03
22
1141 of 32274
Jason Stoddard
Army Athletic Club
M
3
03
23
1142 of 32274
Stuart Bannister
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
3
03
26
1144 of 32274
Darren Blazier
Abergele Harriers
M
3
03
28
1145 of 32274
Karl Hickman
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
3
03
30
1147 of 32274
Andrew Bunn
Norwich Road Runners
M
3
03
31
1149 of 32274
Lionel Theobald
Kippax Harriers
M40
3
03
31
1150 of 32274
David Brailsford
Wakefield Harriers
M45
3
03
32
1151 of 32274
Gareth Williams
Orpington Road Runners
M35
3
03
33
1153 of 32274
Mick Green
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
3
03
33
1154 of 32274
Richard Harbon
North Herts Road Runners
M40
3
03
34
1157 of 32274
Robert Gault
Mansfield Harriers
M
3
03
37
1159 of 32274
Malcolm Schofield
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
3
03
38
1160 of 32274
Dewi Jones
Unattached
M45
3
03
46
1165 of 32274
Eric Thomas
South London Harriers
M45
3
03
46
1166 of 32274
Kevin May
Carn Runners of Holmans
M40
3
03
51
1168 of 32274
Vincent Ellerby
Gade Valley Harriers
M35
3
03
52
1169 of 32274
Peter Tarrier
Orion Harriers
M35
3
03
52
1170 of 32274
Nick Millar
Quakers Running Club
M40
3
03
53
1171 of 32274
Mark Ellison
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M40
3
03
53
1172 of 32274
Fernando Santos
Littledown Harriers
M35
3
03
54
1175 of 32274
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M40
3
03
56
1176 of 32274
David Gardner
Felixstowe Road Runners
M35
3
03
56
1177 of 32274
David Moran
Liverpool Running Club
M40
3
03
57
1178 of 32274
Stewart Cox
Royal Navy AC
M35
3
03
57
1179 of 32274
Tony Hudson
City of Norwich AC
M50
3
04
00
1181 of 32274
Stuart Creech
Unattached
M
3
04
00
1182 of 32274
Lesley Whiley
Reading Road Runners
F40
3
04
03
1183 of 32274
Ian Price
Stourbridge Running Club
M40
3
04
04
1184 of 32274
Thomas Sheridan
Unattached
M45
3
04
06
1187 of 32274
Steven Babb
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M35
3
04
08
1188 of 32274
Raymond Hill
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M50
3
04
09
1190 of 32274
Sarah Nicholls
Highgate Harriers
F
3
04
10
1191 of 32274
David Boorer
Plymouth Harriers
M35
3
04
10
1192 of 32274
Graham Moorhouse
Trentham Running Club
M45
3
04
13
1194 of 32274
Martin Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
M
3
04
14
1195 of 32274
Paul Gamston
Unattached
M35
3
04
17
1198 of 32274
Dean Thornton
Westbury Harriers
M35
3
04
19
1199 of 32274
Ray Bushby
Unattached
M35
3
04
21
1201 of 32274
Peter Marr
Unattached
M35
3
04
23
1202 of 32274
Sally Musson
Tonbridge Athletic Club
F50
3
04
25
1203 of 32274
Jason Robbins
Poole Athletic Club
M
3
04
28
1206 of 32274
Debra Curley
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
3
04
30
1207 of 32274
Marcel Ostermeyer
Edmonton Running Club
M35
3
04
30
1208 of 32274
Kevin Holland
Crawley Athletic Club
M
3
04
32
1211 of 32274
Shane Godrich
Wreake Runners
M
3
04
33
1213 of 32274
Phil Adams
100KM Assocation
M40
3
04
33
1214 of 32274
Paul Tee
Ashford & District Road Running Club
M45
3
04
35
1218 of 32274
Steven Broadbent
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M40
3
04
36
1219 of 32274
John Greene
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
04
39
1222 of 32274
Alan Turner
Barnsley Harriers
M
3
04
45
1226 of 32274
Andrew Coulson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
3
04
47
1230 of 32274
Paul Carter
Carn Runners of Holmans
M35
3
04
47
1231 of 32274
Arthur Egan
Wrexham Athletic Club
M55
3
04
47
1233 of 32274
Lucy Townsend
Bourton Road Runners
F
3
04
48
1234 of 32274
Andrew Hartley
Elswick Harriers
M40
3
04
49
1236 of 32274
Paul Robertson
Rivacre Runners & Joggers
M40
3
04
53
1238 of 32274
Paul Charles
Miskin Manor Running Club
M40
3
04
57
1240 of 32274
Ian Godden
South Kent Harriers
M45
3
04
59
1242 of 32274
Reginald Brett
Vauxhall AC
M60
3
04
59
1243 of 32274
Anthony Stranger-Jones
Serpentine Running Club
M55
3
05
01
1247 of 32274
Steve Dawson
Seaford Striders
M45
3
05
01
1249 of 32274
Brian Duffy
Burnden Road Runners
M45
3
05
01
1250 of 32274
Steven Walker
Blyth Running Club
M40
3
05
01
1251 of 32274
Robert Dickenson
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
3
05
02
1253 of 32274
Paul Rostern
Elmbridge Road Runners
M35
3
05
03
1254 of 32274
John Sidebotham
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M
3
05
03
1255 of 32274
Gerard McParland
Calderglen Harriers
M
3
05
04
1256 of 32274
Ueli Studer
Unattached
M
3
05
05
1257 of 32274
Jonathan Bateman
Road Runners Club
M50
3
05
06
1259 of 32274
Clive Baker
Tewkesbury AC
M35
3
05
10
1262 of 32274
George Jamieson
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M40
3
05
11
1265 of 32274
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
3
05
14
1268 of 32274
Chris Belton
Wargrave Runners
M40
3
05
15
1269 of 32274
Nick Browning
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M35
3
05
17
1270 of 32274
Stephen Chapple
Hayle Runners
M45
3
05
20
1271 of 32274
Andrew Tilsley
Hook Norton Harriers
M35
3
05
21
1273 of 32274
Paul Costas
Unattached
M40
3
05
22
1275 of 32274
Andrew Spencer
Griffithstown Harriers
M40
3
05
22
1276 of 32274
Stuart Hughes
Chippenham Harriers
M40
3
05
23
1277 of 32274
Barry Graney
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M35
3
05
25
1280 of 32274
Mark Bentley
Stafford Harriers
M40
3
05
28
1282 of 32274
Douglas Brisco
Army Athletic Club
M45
3
05
29
1284 of 32274
Peter Hill
Denmead Striders
M40
3
05
35
1287 of 32274
Michael Warrick
Unattached
M50
3
05
35
1288 of 32274
Terry Vanner
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M50
3
05
35
1289 of 32274
Paul Bullock
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M40
3
05
36
1290 of 32274
David Thompson
One 2 One
M
3
05
36
1291 of 32274
Geoffrey Gee
Cambridge Harriers
M60
3
05
39
1293 of 32274
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
3
05
41
1294 of 32274
John Routledge
Unattached
M40
3
05
43
1295 of 32274
Nicholas Skipper
London Heathside AC
M45
3
05
45
1297 of 32274
Kevin Loftus
Derbyshire Police
M40
3
05
45
1298 of 32274
Lionel Handy
New Forest Runners
M45
3
05
45
1299 of 32274
Gill O'Connor
South London Harriers
F40
3
05
47
1302 of 32274
Christopher Nellins
Headington RoadRunners
M45
3
05
47
1303 of 32274
Malcolm Bayer
Exmouth Harriers
M45
3
05
47
1304 of 32274
David Morse
Ivanhoe Runners
M35
3
05
48
1306 of 32274
Philip Morris
Horsham Joggers
M
3
05
51
1307 of 32274
Maddie Horton
Headington RoadRunners
F
3
05
52
1309 of 32274
Richard Kearn
Compton Harriers Running Club
M50
3
05
53
1310 of 32274
Paul Jackson
Notts Athletic Club
M
3
05
54
1311 of 32274
Kevin Moore
Spenborough & District AC
M
3
05
54
1312 of 32274
Peter Mensley
Charnwood Athletic Club
M50
3
05
58
1316 of 32274
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
3
05
58
1317 of 32274
Paul Manners
Truro Running Club
M35
3
05
59
1318 of 32274
John Pares
Road Runners Club
M35
3
05
59
1319 of 32274
Vincent Williams
St Albans Striders
M40
3
06
00
1321 of 32274
Phil Butt
Belper Harriers
M40
3
06
01
1322 of 32274
Glennys Disney
Erewash Valley Running Club
F40
3
06
05
1325 of 32274
Ian Middleton
Black Country Triathletes
M40
3
06
06
1327 of 32274
Roy Smith
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M55
3
06
13
1331 of 32274
Russell Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
3
06
15
1332 of 32274
Steven Brown
Tynedale Harriers
M40
3
06
17
1335 of 32274
Michael Cates
Eton Manor AC
M
3
06
18
1336 of 32274
Andrew Ball
Desford Striders
M35
3
06
18
1337 of 32274
Art Freer
Exeter Harriers
M50
3
06
18
1338 of 32274
Martin Dodson
Hardley Runners
M40
3
06
18
1339 of 32274
Neville Swatton
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M40
3
06
18
1340 of 32274
Martin Skeet
Canterbury Harriers
M35
3
06
19
1342 of 32274
Steven Tuck
Boalloy Running Club
M40
3
06
20
1343 of 32274
Richard Bowdler
Oxford University Athletic Club
M
3
06
22
1344 of 32274
Mike Berry
Black Combe Runners
M50
3
06
22
1345 of 32274
Brian Niblock
Forfar Road Runners
M35
3
06
23
1346 of 32274
Mike Nolan
Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club
M35
3
06
25
1349 of 32274
Raymond Dzikowski
West 4 Harriers
M35
3
06
25
1350 of 32274
Erica Christie
Bellahouston Road Runners
F45
3
06
26
1351 of 32274
Dylan Owen
Dulwich
M35
3
06
26
1352 of 32274
Chris Kenchington
Cheddar Valley Joggers
M40
3
06
27
1353 of 32274
Pete Noble
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
06
28
1354 of 32274
Barry Chisholm
Unattached
M40
3
06
28
1355 of 32274
Simon Ellis
Thrift Green Trotters
M45
3
06
30
1357 of 32274
John Ward
Bournville Harriers
M50
3
06
30
1358 of 32274
Gary Pesquero
Unattached
M40
3
06
31
1360 of 32274
Benedict O'Leary
Herne Hill Harriers
M
3
06
31
1361 of 32274
Michael Witts
Swindon Harriers
M45
3
06
34
1364 of 32274
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M50
3
06
35
1365 of 32274
Neville Knights
Dereham Runners
M40
3
06
36
1367 of 32274
Les Fenton
Spenborough & District AC
M50
3
06
37
1368 of 32274
Charles Pinkerton
Unattached
M
3
06
38
1369 of 32274
Peter Miskell
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
3
06
39
1371 of 32274
Geoffrey Johnson
Boston and District AC
M50
3
06
40
1374 of 32274
Ian Spencer
Datchet Dashers
M55
3
06
42
1375 of 32274
Richard Brown
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M
3
06
42
1376 of 32274
Richard Francis
Lea Valley Runners
M55
3
06
44
1377 of 32274
Ian Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
3
06
44
1379 of 32274
David Webb
Haverhill Running Club
M
3
06
45
1380 of 32274
Gavin Watkins
Great Western Runners
M
3
06
45
1381 of 32274
Peter Jennings
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M45
3
06
47
1383 of 32274
Terry Leech
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M45
3
06
49
1385 of 32274
Barry Gyte
Steel City Striders
M45
3
06
49
1386 of 32274
Julian Manning
Denmead Striders
M
3
06
50
1387 of 32274
Michael Chandler
Wye Valley Runners
M45
3
06
51
1388 of 32274
Paul Hallam
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
3
06
52
1389 of 32274
Gordon Richards
Quakers Running Club
M45
3
06
53
1391 of 32274
Daniel Solomons
Thrift Green Trotters
M
3
06
54
1392 of 32274
Neil Kapoor
Trent Park Running Club
M35
3
06
55
1393 of 32274
Richard Luke
Tamar Trotters
M45
3
06
56
1394 of 32274
Matthew Davey
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
3
06
56
1395 of 32274
Andrew Sewell
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M40
3
06
57
1396 of 32274
Carl Foulkes
Unattached
M
3
06
58
1399 of 32274
Peter Thomas
Sittingbourne Striders
M40
3
07
00
1401 of 32274
Simon Hewitt
Marlborough Running Club
M40
3
07
00
1402 of 32274
Andrew Brodie
Medway and Maidstone AC
M35
3
07
01
1403 of 32274
Stephen Cable
Istead & Ifield Harriers
M40
3
07
02
1404 of 32274
Roberts Burns
Lytchett Manor Striders
M55
3
07
02
1406 of 32274
Shaun Tew
Southampton Running Club
M45
3
07
05
1408 of 32274
Richard Holmes
Fleet and Crookham AC
M45
3
07
05
1409 of 32274
Patrica Matheson
Stourbridge Running Club
F45
3
07
06
1414 of 32274
Adrian Dale
Chiltern Harriers AC
M40
3
07
06
1415 of 32274
Alastair Hirst
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
3
07
06
1416 of 32274
John Ketley
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M35
3
07
06
1417 of 32274
Raymond Noble
United Utilities Harriers
M35
3
07
08
1421 of 32274
Richard Ruffell
British Airways AC
M40
3
07
11
1424 of 32274
Steven Bennett
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
3
07
11
1425 of 32274
Duncan Burbridge
Highgate Harriers
M
3
07
12
1428 of 32274
Andrew Dodd
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
M
3
07
12
1429 of 32274
Ian Jones
Burgess Hill Runners
M35
3
07
14
1430 of 32274
Arthur Roberts
Fleet and Crookham AC
M
3
07
14
1432 of 32274
Andrew Thomas
Sospan Roadrunners
M35
3
07
15
1433 of 32274
Wendy Scott
Royal Navy AC
F
3
07
19
1438 of 32274
Jane Shelmerdine
Knavesmire Harriers
F
3
07
21
1439 of 32274
Ian O'Neill
Thrift Green Trotters
M35
3
07
21
1440 of 32274
John Hargreaves
Great Western Runners
M50
3
07
23
1441 of 32274
Steven Smith
Dark Peak
M40
3
07
23
1442 of 32274
Simon Brazil
The Stragglers
M35
3
07
25
1443 of 32274
Graham McCormick
Barnsley Harriers
M40
3
07
25
1444 of 32274
Mark Greaves
Northbrook AC
M35
3
07
27
1448 of 32274
Jonathan Croome
Thornbury Running Club
M35
3
07
30
1450 of 32274
Ian Gowers
Springfield Striders
M
3
07
30
1451 of 32274
Tim Kelly
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M45
3
07
32
1455 of 32274
Ruth Hutton
South London Harriers
F
3
07
36
1458 of 32274
Christopher Jackson
Farnham Runners
M50
3
07
36
1459 of 32274
John Solly
Bournville Harriers
M
3
07
36
1460 of 32274
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M45
3
07
36
1462 of 32274
Zoe Gulliver
Serpentine Running Club
F
3
07
39
1466 of 32274
David Clarke
North Belfast Harriers
M50
3
07
39
1467 of 32274
Brent Hoggan
Accrington Road Runners
M
3
07
40
1470 of 32274
Arwel Jones
Prestatyn Running Club
M40
3
07
41
1471 of 32274
Marc Christian
Wrekin Road Runners
M40
3
07
41
1472 of 32274
Steve Caswell
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M45
3
07
43
1473 of 32274
Trevor Gage
Ballymena Runners AC
M40
3
07
43
1474 of 32274
Adam Hansen
Unattached
M
3
07
44
1475 of 32274
David Schofield
Rossendale Harriers
M45
3
07
44
1478 of 32274
Colin Merriott
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M45
3
07
46
1482 of 32274
Robert Jost
St Helens Striders
M50
3
07
46
1483 of 32274
Desmond Shane
Unattached
M35
3
07
47
1485 of 32274
Christopher Smith
South Shields Harriers
M40
3
07
49
1486 of 32274
Neil Jackson
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M
3
07
53
1491 of 32274
Ranjiet Kainth
St Albans Striders
M40
3
07
54
1492 of 32274
Neville Griffiths
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M55
3
07
56
1493 of 32274
Louise Cooper
Belgrave Harriers
F
3
07
58
1494 of 32274
Mark Taylor
Clevedon Athletic Club
M35
3
07
58
1495 of 32274
Gavin Mendham
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
3
07
58
1496 of 32274
Teresa Daniel
Weston Athletic Club
F
3
07
59
1497 of 32274
Nigel Fisher
Formula One Circuit Crew
M35
3
08
01
1498 of 32274
Norman Wiggins
Reading Road Runners
M55
3
08
01
1499 of 32274
Paraskeva Costas
Unattached
M40
3
08
03
1504 of 32274
Andrew Owen
London Heathside AC
M
3
08
03
1505 of 32274
James Harvey
Walton Athletic Club
M
3
08
03
1506 of 32274
Michael Starr
Cardiff Harlequins
M35
3
08
06
1507 of 32274
Martin Ive
Ryston Runners AC
M35
3
08
06
1508 of 32274
Graeme Miller
Littledown Harriers
M
3
08
07
1509 of 32274
Steven Locker
Trentham Running Club
M45
3
08
07
1510 of 32274
David Preece
Stafford Harriers
M45
3
08
08
1511 of 32274
Anthony Gray
London Irish Network
M45
3
08
10
1512 of 32274
Rich Shipway
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M
3
08
13
1513 of 32274
Michael Hunt
Pendle Athletic Club
M
3
08
16
1519 of 32274
Scott Howell
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
3
08
17
1520 of 32274
Robert O'Neill
Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club
M
3
08
17
1521 of 32274
Nicholas Holmes
Fleet and Crookham AC
M40
3
08
18
1522 of 32274
Julian Meldrum
London Frontrunners
M40
3
08
18
1523 of 32274
Trevor Goddard
Horsham Joggers
M35
3
08
20
1525 of 32274
Phil Banks
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M40
3
08
21
1529 of 32274
Simon Thomas
Lewes Athletic Club
M40
3
08
22
1531 of 32274
Colin Gray
The Stragglers
M40
3
08
22
1532 of 32274
Malcolm Howells
Sospan Roadrunners
M60
3
08
22
1533 of 32274
Andrea Hill
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F
3
08
25
1534 of 32274
Richard Smith
Woodbridge Shufflers
M40
3
08
25
1535 of 32274
Howard Carpenter
Neath Harriers
M45
3
08
26
1536 of 32274
Philip Walters
Kirk Hallam Athletic Club
M35
3
08
26
1537 of 32274
William Henderson
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
3
08
28
1539 of 32274
Leon Goodwin
Dartford Harriers
M
3
08
28
1540 of 32274
Kevin Boulton
Louth Athletic Club
M
3
08
28
1541 of 32274
John Outhwaite
Tavistock AC
M40
3
08
28
1542 of 32274
Julia Armstrong
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
F40
3
08
29
1543 of 32274
Anthony White
Wakefield Harriers
M35
3
08
29
1544 of 32274
Mark Cotterill
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M45
3
08
30
1547 of 32274
Julian MacDonald
Sale Harriers
M
3
08
31
1548 of 32274
Gillian Tait
Unattached
F
3
08
32
1549 of 32274
Heather Robinson
Chester le Street AC
F40
3
08
33
1550 of 32274
Lee Welham
Riverside Runners
M35
3
08
36
1555 of 32274
Ty Berg
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M
3
08
41
1559 of 32274
Darren Murfitt
Ely Runners
M35
3
08
42
1561 of 32274
Shona Hicks
Mornington Chasers Running Club
F
3
08
42
1562 of 32274
Nicholas Gorrod
Jersey Spartan AC
M40
3
08
45
1565 of 32274
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M45
3
08
45
1567 of 32274
Wendy Davies
Woking AC
F40
3
08
48
1571 of 32274
Paul Kent
Cambridge Harriers
M40
3
08
51
1573 of 32274
John McDermott
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
M40
3
08
52
1574 of 32274
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=42&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024