Results
Results for
Rothwell 10K
on the 29th Apr 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Nick Goodliffe
Holmfirth Harriers
M
30
08
1 of 726
274
Kim Critchley
Knavesmire Harriers
F
30
57
2 of 726
281
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
31
00
3 of 726
281
Luke Cragg
Mansfield Harriers
M
31
09
4 of 726
283
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
15
5 of 726
284
Greg Hull
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
31
26
6 of 726
285
Andy Hilton
York Acorn Running Club
M
31
40
7 of 726
288
Jamil Parapia
Otley Athletic Club
M
31
50
8 of 726
289
Philip Hoole
Rotherham Harriers
M
32
03
9 of 726
291
Simon Wright
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
32
21
10 of 726
294
Martin Grainger
Darlington Harriers
M45
32
37
11 of 726
296
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
32
50
12 of 726
298
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
32
59
13 of 726
300
Adrian Jones
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
33
01
14 of 726
300
Mark Bendall
Horsforth Harriers
M35
33
10
15 of 726
301
Phil Walker
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
33
16
16 of 726
302
Tony Lambert
Swaledale Road Runners
M35
33
18
17 of 726
302
Mark Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M
33
20
18 of 726
303
Darren Brame
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
33
28
19 of 726
304
Piran White
York Acorn Running Club
M40
33
47
20 of 726
307
Jeremy Rogers
Highgate Harriers
M
33
55
21 of 726
308
Mike Mavromihales
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
34
02
22 of 726
309
Alasdair Tatham
Quakers Running Club
M
34
08
23 of 726
310
Steven Gascoyne
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
34
14
24 of 726
311
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M35
34
15
25 of 726
311
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
34
17
26 of 726
311
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
34
25
27 of 726
313
Neil Strange
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
34
27
28 of 726
313
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
34
28
29 of 726
313
Chris Fothergill
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
34
30
30 of 726
314
0
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M50
34
33
31 of 726
314
Michael Keedy
St Theresas
M35
34
34
32 of 726
314
Richard Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
34
35
33 of 726
314
Kevin Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
34
45
34 of 726
316
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
34
50
36 of 726
316
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
34
56
37 of 726
317
Lee Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
F
34
59
38 of 726
318
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M
35
00
39 of 726
318
Ben Wilson
Darlington Harriers
M
35
13
40 of 726
320
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
35
16
41 of 726
320
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
35
18
42 of 726
321
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
35
19
43 of 726
321
Lenny Buxton
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
35
20
44 of 726
321
Andy Normandale
York Acorn Running Club
M50
35
21
45 of 726
321
Peter Pyrah
Bingley Harriers
M50
35
22
46 of 726
321
Mick Page
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
35
25
47 of 726
322
Steven Roebuck
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
35
27
48 of 726
322
Chi Trinh
Pudsey & Bramley
M
35
31
49 of 726
323
Carey Gray
Bingley Harriers
M45
35
35
50 of 726
323
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M35
35
43
51 of 726
324
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
35
44
52 of 726
325
Alexandra Gostling
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
35
46
53 of 726
325
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
35
46
54 of 726
325
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers
M45
35
52
55 of 726
326
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M55
35
52
56 of 726
326
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
36
00
57 of 726
327
Adam McLean
Keighley & Craven AC
M
36
02
58 of 726
327
Paul Wright
Horsforth Harriers
M35
36
04
59 of 726
328
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M45
36
05
60 of 726
328
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F35
36
06
61 of 726
328
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M45
36
06
62 of 726
328
Richard Wright
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
36
11
63 of 726
329
Alan Schofield
St Theresas
M45
36
13
65 of 726
329
Kirsteen Young
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
36
13
66 of 726
329
Eddie Lee
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M40
36
17
67 of 726
330
Martin Horbury
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
23
68 of 726
330
Melissa Neal
Peterborough Athletic Club
F
36
23
69 of 726
330
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
36
38
70 of 726
333
0
Paul Lycett
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
36
41
71 of 726
333
Jonny Kendall
Unattached
M
36
43
72 of 726
333
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M40
36
44
73 of 726
334
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
36
45
74 of 726
334
Stuart Locking
St Theresas
M35
36
46
75 of 726
334
Michael Senior
Horsforth Harriers
M40
36
55
76 of 726
335
Anthony Ward
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
36
59
77 of 726
336
Mark Oldroyd
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
37
01
78 of 726
336
Denis O'Gorman
Sheffield Athletic Club
M55
37
02
79 of 726
336
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
37
04
80 of 726
337
Pete Johnson
Trail Running Association
M55
37
11
81 of 726
338
William Alves
Totley Athletic Club
M50
37
11
82 of 726
338
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M50
37
12
83 of 726
338
Julian Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
37
14
84 of 726
338
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M35
37
14
85 of 726
338
Richard Butterfield
Horsforth Harriers
M50
37
14
86 of 726
338
Ian Mason
Askern & District Running Club
M45
37
15
87 of 726
338
Andrew Fowler
Living Well
M40
37
21
88 of 726
339
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
37
23
89 of 726
340
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
37
25
90 of 726
340
Ian Micklethwaite
Living Well
M35
37
28
91 of 726
340
Helen Wilcock
Pocklington Runners
F
37
31
92 of 726
341
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M45
37
35
93 of 726
341
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
37
38
94 of 726
342
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
37
41
95 of 726
342
Jeremy Patterson
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
37
46
96 of 726
343
Sue Becconsall
Bingley Harriers
F45
37
46
97 of 726
343
Tim Savage
Unattached
M35
37
46
98 of 726
343
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M50
37
47
99 of 726
343
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
37
53
100 of 726
344
Adam Wright
Redhill Road Runners
M40
38
00
101 of 726
345
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M35
38
00
102 of 726
345
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
38
00
103 of 726
345
Julie Wilson
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
38
03
104 of 726
346
Steve Dickinson
Barnsley Harriers
M40
38
09
105 of 726
346
Diane Moore
Unattached
F
38
09
106 of 726
346
Richard King
Valley Striders
M
38
10
107 of 726
347
Richard Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
38
12
108 of 726
347
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F40
38
13
109 of 726
347
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
38
20
110 of 726
348
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M55
38
27
111 of 726
349
Jane Shields
Sheffield Athletic Club
F45
38
31
112 of 726
350
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
38
38
113 of 726
351
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
38
38
114 of 726
351
Daphne Ellmore
Wolds Vets
F55
38
38
115 of 726
351
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M45
38
40
116 of 726
351
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
38
41
117 of 726
351
Michael Hetherton
City of York Athletics Club
M60
38
43
118 of 726
352
Graham Goodwin
Askern & District Running Club
M40
38
49
120 of 726
353
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M45
38
49
121 of 726
353
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
51
122 of 726
353
Tony Smith
Wakefield Harriers
M35
38
55
123 of 726
353
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
38
58
124 of 726
354
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
38
59
125 of 726
354
Dave Birkett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
39
01
126 of 726
354
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
39
04
127 of 726
355
Garry Shaw
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
39
04
128 of 726
355
Abey George-Plunkett
Knavesmire Harriers
F
39
05
129 of 726
355
Jeff Paget
Ilkley Harriers
M50
39
07
130 of 726
355
Aden Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
M
39
07
131 of 726
355
John Robson
Annan & District Athletic Club
M
39
14
132 of 726
356
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
39
17
133 of 726
357
Bob Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M70
39
20
134 of 726
357
Matt Nowell
Unattached
M
39
22
135 of 726
358
Pete Hall
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
39
24
136 of 726
358
Mark Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
M
39
25
137 of 726
358
Michael Cordall
Unattached
M35
39
25
138 of 726
358
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
39
25
139 of 726
358
Neil Bentley
Goole Viking Striders
M
39
27
140 of 726
358
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
39
27
141 of 726
358
Caroline Warrington
Knavesmire Harriers
F
39
29
142 of 726
359
Huw Thomas
Denby Dale Travellers
M
39
30
143 of 726
359
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
39
33
144 of 726
359
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
39
35
145 of 726
360
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M50
39
35
146 of 726
360
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
39
37
147 of 726
360
David Simmons
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
39
37
148 of 726
360
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
39
39
149 of 726
360
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M50
39
42
150 of 726
361
Stewart Yates
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
39
42
151 of 726
361
Anne Sweeney
Preston Harriers
F45
39
42
152 of 726
361
Philip Judd
Ilkley Harriers
M
39
42
153 of 726
361
Tony Lorriman
Unattached
M
39
42
154 of 726
361
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
39
42
155 of 726
361
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M50
39
46
156 of 726
361
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M35
39
49
157 of 726
362
Terry Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
M55
39
49
158 of 726
362
Jason Martin
Unattached
M40
39
51
159 of 726
362
Dawn Critchell
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
39
59
160 of 726
363
Pippa Wilkie
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
40
00
161 of 726
363
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M35
40
06
162 of 726
364
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
40
07
163 of 726
364
Gordon Dalgarno
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
40
09
164 of 726
365
John Bullock
Unattached
M50
40
09
165 of 726
365
Carol Wolstenholme
Hallamshire Harriers
F60
40
12
166 of 726
365
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M35
40
20
167 of 726
366
Margaret Jordan
Stainland Lions
F
40
24
168 of 726
367
Karen Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
F
40
26
169 of 726
367
Angela Jordan
Stainland Lions
F
40
27
170 of 726
367
Mark Broadhurst
Unattached
M
40
30
171 of 726
368
Philip Paxman
York Acorn Running Club
M
40
31
172 of 726
368
Kenneth Harold
Unattached
M40
40
31
173 of 726
368
Kenneth Valovin
Holmfirth Harriers
M
40
33
174 of 726
368
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F
40
35
175 of 726
369
Andy Andy
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
40
35
176 of 726
369
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
40
39
177 of 726
369
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
40
43
178 of 726
370
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
40
55
179 of 726
372
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M35
41
00
180 of 726
372
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M55
41
05
181 of 726
373
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M60
41
05
182 of 726
373
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
41
09
183 of 726
374
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
41
10
184 of 726
374
Martin Coates
Horsforth Harriers
M
41
12
185 of 726
374
Andrew Brankin
Living Well
M40
41
15
186 of 726
375
Phillip Whettlock
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M40
41
23
187 of 726
376
John Popiolek
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
41
27
188 of 726
377
Paul Hooper
Dartford Road Runners
M40
41
27
189 of 726
377
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
41
31
190 of 726
377
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M50
41
31
191 of 726
377
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
41
31
192 of 726
377
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M40
41
34
193 of 726
378
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
41
36
194 of 726
378
Michael Theobald
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
41
38
195 of 726
378
Andrew Sugden
Unattached
M35
41
39
196 of 726
378
John John
Bingley Harriers
M65
41
40
197 of 726
378
Philip Swift
Unattached
M40
41
45
198 of 726
379
Andrea Lancaster
Knavesmire Harriers
F
41
48
199 of 726
380
Thomas Johansson
Unattached
M50
41
48
200 of 726
380
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M55
41
52
201 of 726
380
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
41
54
202 of 726
381
Andrew Smithson
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
41
57
203 of 726
381
Tom Paget
Otley Athletic Club
M
42
02
204 of 726
382
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M40
42
02
205 of 726
382
Martin Hinchliffe
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
42
02
206 of 726
382
Mathew Rayner
Unattached
M
42
04
207 of 726
382
Nigel Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
42
04
208 of 726
382
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
42
10
209 of 726
383
Paul Armstrong
Unattached
M
42
12
210 of 726
383
John McCarhy
Unattached
M45
42
14
211 of 726
384
Kathryn Dickinson
York Acorn Running Club
F45
42
17
213 of 726
384
Shaun Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M50
42
20
214 of 726
385
Katy Godfrey
Knavesmire Harriers
F
42
21
215 of 726
385
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
42
25
216 of 726
385
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M40
42
30
217 of 726
386
Kevin Grainger
Darlington Harriers
M45
42
33
218 of 726
387
Peter Peter
Unattached
M50
42
35
219 of 726
387
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
42
35
220 of 726
387
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
42
38
221 of 726
387
Lindsy Gray
Unattached
F35
42
40
222 of 726
388
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
42
47
223 of 726
389
John Bromby
Unattached
M60
42
49
224 of 726
389
Robert Adamson
Unattached
M45
42
50
225 of 726
389
Chris Oxley
Living Well
M40
42
56
226 of 726
390
Ann Ann
Pudsey Pacers
F40
42
57
227 of 726
390
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
42
58
228 of 726
390
Darryl Barber
Pudsey Pacers
F
43
00
229 of 726
391
Carl Hainsworth
Unattached
M40
43
02
230 of 726
391
Lorraine Naylor
Stainland Lions
F40
43
02
231 of 726
391
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
43
02
232 of 726
391
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
43
07
233 of 726
392
Willie Richmond
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
43
10
234 of 726
392
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F40
43
13
235 of 726
393
David Barber
Bingley Harriers
M65
43
14
236 of 726
393
Jonathan Lamb
Unattached
M35
43
19
237 of 726
393
Peter Branney
Kirkstall Harriers
M
43
19
238 of 726
393
Ian Mellows
Unattached
M45
43
19
239 of 726
393
Andrew Wilson
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
21
240 of 726
394
Kevin Bartholomew
Unattached
M
43
23
241 of 726
394
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M50
43
28
242 of 726
395
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M55
43
31
243 of 726
395
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
43
33
244 of 726
396
Claire Oliver
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
43
34
245 of 726
396
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
43
34
246 of 726
396
Brendan Martin
Unattached
M
43
34
247 of 726
396
Christopher Whitelegg
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
43
35
248 of 726
396
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
43
38
249 of 726
396
Carole Schofield
Valley Striders
F45
43
40
250 of 726
397
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M60
43
42
251 of 726
397
Antony Whalley
Unattached
M50
43
45
252 of 726
397
David Needham
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
43
47
253 of 726
398
Christopher Silcock
Unattached
M
43
48
254 of 726
398
Janet Cordingley
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
43
50
255 of 726
398
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M35
43
52
256 of 726
398
Stewart Kinghorn
Unattached
M55
43
52
257 of 726
398
Karen Sinkinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
43
54
258 of 726
399
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
43
56
259 of 726
399
David Seed
Kippax Harriers
M50
43
56
260 of 726
399
Ian Taylor
Living Well
M40
43
58
261 of 726
399
John Leather
Huddersfield Road Runners
M35
43
58
262 of 726
399
Darren Ball
Unattached
M40
44
00
263 of 726
400
Jonathan Sibson
Unattached
M
44
00
264 of 726
400
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
44
00
265 of 726
400
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M55
44
00
266 of 726
400
Alan Boyd
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
44
02
267 of 726
400
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
44
06
268 of 726
401
Sarah Nettleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
44
07
269 of 726
401
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M55
44
09
270 of 726
401
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
44
10
271 of 726
401
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
44
12
272 of 726
402
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M
44
17
273 of 726
402
Paul Cashon
Unattached
M
44
19
274 of 726
403
David Smith
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
44
21
275 of 726
403
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M55
44
25
276 of 726
403
Andy Dalby
Baildon Runners
M40
44
27
277 of 726
404
Jeff Outhwaite
Unattached
M45
44
28
278 of 726
404
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
44
30
279 of 726
404
Kevin Kevin
Selby Striders
M50
44
33
280 of 726
405
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M55
44
35
281 of 726
405
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
44
39
283 of 726
406
Andrew Guest
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
44
39
284 of 726
406
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
44
44
285 of 726
406
Richard Thorneycroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
44
44
286 of 726
406
Geoff Binns
York Acorn Running Club
M40
44
46
287 of 726
407
John Herbert
Dark Peak
M45
44
46
288 of 726
407
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
44
50
289 of 726
407
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M35
44
51
290 of 726
407
Ken Lawrenson
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
44
52
291 of 726
408
Andrew Barry
Unattached
M40
44
55
292 of 726
408
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
44
59
293 of 726
409
Rob Davies
Unattached
M
44
59
294 of 726
409
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F45
45
00
295 of 726
409
Richard Quinlan
Unattached
M35
45
01
296 of 726
409
Marie Cashon
Swaledale Road Runners
F
45
05
297 of 726
410
Russell Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M40
45
07
298 of 726
410
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M65
45
07
299 of 726
410
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
45
07
300 of 726
410
Keith Bolton
Crossgates Harriers
M45
45
10
301 of 726
410
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M50
45
11
302 of 726
410
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
45
14
303 of 726
411
Mark Pressley
Unattached
M
45
14
304 of 726
411
Helen Blackburn
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
45
14
305 of 726
411
Adrian Gregory
Unattached
M35
45
17
306 of 726
411
Linda Lumb
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
45
18
307 of 726
412
0
Erica Hiorns
Valley Striders
F40
45
20
308 of 726
412
Barbara Bly
Hallamshire Harriers
F50
45
20
309 of 726
412
Sandra Sutton
Unattached
F40
45
20
310 of 726
412
Alan Bracken
Unattached
M
45
24
311 of 726
412
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
45
31
312 of 726
413
Jon Laud
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
45
33
313 of 726
414
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M55
45
40
314 of 726
415
Andrea Higgins
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
45
42
315 of 726
415
Richard Birks
Unattached
M40
45
43
316 of 726
415
John Horbury
Unattached
M45
45
43
317 of 726
415
Andrew Braun
Unattached
M35
45
49
318 of 726
416
Richard Hill
Unattached
M35
45
51
319 of 726
417
James Maddison
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
45
55
320 of 726
418
0
David English
Totley Athletic Club
M45
45
57
321 of 726
417
Maggie Haley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
45
58
322 of 726
418
0
Stephen Wright
Unattached
M
45
59
323 of 726
418
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M55
46
01
324 of 726
418
Michael Gomersal
Unattached
M
46
05
325 of 726
419
Daniel Artis
Unattached
M40
46
05
326 of 726
419
Richard Howarth
Unattached
M
46
06
327 of 726
419
Katherine Dacre
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
46
13
328 of 726
420
Graham Charnock
Unattached
M40
46
15
329 of 726
420
Mark Stringer
Unattached
M45
46
15
330 of 726
420
Russell Pike
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
46
17
331 of 726
420
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M40
46
17
332 of 726
420
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
46
17
333 of 726
420
Brian Heald
Unattached
M60
46
18
334 of 726
421
Frank Boyd
Unattached
M50
46
20
335 of 726
421
Matthew Johnston
Bingley Harriers
M
46
22
336 of 726
421
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
46
22
337 of 726
421
Kenny Clayton
Unattached
M40
46
23
338 of 726
421
Steven White
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
46
25
339 of 726
422
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
46
27
340 of 726
422
Ian Trought
Unattached
M
46
29
341 of 726
422
Peter Higgins
Barnsley Harriers
M45
46
31
342 of 726
423
John Bucktrout
Valley Striders
M50
46
33
343 of 726
423
Hugh Goodgame
Unattached
M40
46
35
344 of 726
423
Catherine Mellor
Stainland Lions
F
46
35
345 of 726
423
Mick Bean
Pudsey Pacers
M50
46
35
346 of 726
423
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M65
46
37
347 of 726
424
Alison Buchan Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
46
37
348 of 726
424
Bob Wilkes
Valley Striders
M65
46
41
349 of 726
424
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
46
48
350 of 726
425
Sandra Homer
Unattached
F40
46
48
351 of 726
425
Sally Temperley
Unattached
F35
46
49
352 of 726
425
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M
46
54
353 of 726
426
Ian Woods
Unattached
M40
46
57
354 of 726
427
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
47
00
355 of 726
427
Ian Hollis
Unattached
M45
47
03
356 of 726
427
Michael Fletcher
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
47
05
357 of 726
428
Maria Furness
Idle Athletic Club
F35
47
07
358 of 726
428
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
47
09
359 of 726
428
Amanda Hudson
Unattached
F35
47
10
360 of 726
429
Tony Hodgson
Meirionnydd Running Club
M40
47
10
361 of 726
429
Brian Dobson
Pocklington Runners
M45
47
12
362 of 726
429
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
47
15
363 of 726
429
Peter Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
47
17
364 of 726
430
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M55
47
17
365 of 726
430
Keith Joplin
JJB Vets
M60
47
18
366 of 726
430
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F45
47
18
367 of 726
430
Hilary Thompson
JJB Vets
F45
47
20
368 of 726
430
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F35
47
20
369 of 726
430
Paul Richardson
York Acorn Running Club
M40
47
26
370 of 726
431
Peter Lambert
Valley Striders
M70
47
26
371 of 726
431
Andrew Cahill
Kippax Harriers
M55
47
28
372 of 726
431
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M
47
28
373 of 726
431
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
47
30
374 of 726
432
Sarah Lawley
Unattached
F
47
32
375 of 726
432
Amy Thacker
Unattached
F
47
33
376 of 726
432
Phil Thompson
Unattached
M40
47
35
377 of 726
432
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M55
47
35
378 of 726
432
Syam Velayudan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
47
36
379 of 726
432
Tim Wade
Living Well
M50
47
39
380 of 726
433
Louisa Louisa
Living Well
F40
47
39
381 of 726
433
Mark Nile
Unattached
M45
47
44
382 of 726
434
Ian Kelly
Unattached
M35
47
46
383 of 726
434
Kiersti Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
47
46
384 of 726
434
Dayn Wilkins
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
47
47
385 of 726
434
Simon Robb
Unattached
M35
47
50
386 of 726
435
Gary Crumpton
Unattached
M35
47
53
387 of 726
435
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
47
56
388 of 726
435
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M50
47
56
389 of 726
435
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
47
57
390 of 726
436
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
47
58
391 of 726
436
Thomas Evans
Unattached
M
48
01
392 of 726
436
Mike Brown
Valley Striders
M50
48
03
393 of 726
437
Carol Parsons
Totley Athletic Club
F40
48
08
394 of 726
437
Peter McEvoy
Unattached
M50
48
08
395 of 726
437
Carmen Porter
Wetherby Runners
F40
48
08
396 of 726
437
Andy Hargreaves
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
48
14
397 of 726
438
Neil Bartholomew
Unattached
M
48
16
398 of 726
439
David Bruce
Unattached
M40
48
16
399 of 726
439
Peter Stevenson
Valley Striders
M60
48
17
400 of 726
439
Keven Connick
St Theresas
M40
48
17
401 of 726
439
Frances Pantin
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
48
17
402 of 726
439
Richard Phelps
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
48
17
403 of 726
439
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
48
17
404 of 726
439
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
48
18
405 of 726
439
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
48
23
406 of 726
440
Paul Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
48
24
407 of 726
440
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
48
24
408 of 726
440
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M50
48
24
409 of 726
440
Duncan Lilley
Unattached
M45
48
27
410 of 726
440
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M55
48
28
411 of 726
440
Colin Shipley
Pocklington Runners
M40
48
30
412 of 726
441
Linda McGregor
Unattached
F35
48
30
413 of 726
441
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
48
32
414 of 726
441
Andrew Hambleton
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
48
34
415 of 726
441
Nicholas Foster
Unattached
M
48
39
417 of 726
442
Clive Booth
Unattached
M45
48
39
418 of 726
442
Stuart Smith
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
48
39
419 of 726
442
Joanne Pickersgill
Unattached
F40
48
41
420 of 726
442
Ashley Carson
Unattached
M45
48
45
421 of 726
443
Jill Atkinson
Unattached
F40
48
45
422 of 726
443
Melanie Rain
Stainland Lions
F
48
45
423 of 726
443
David Whittingham
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
48
45
424 of 726
443
Andrew Myers
Unattached
M40
48
45
425 of 726
443
Robin Dixon
Unattached
M50
48
47
426 of 726
443
Ashley Sellars
Royal Navy AC
M45
48
47
427 of 726
443
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
48
47
428 of 726
443
Elaine Monks
Unattached
F35
48
50
429 of 726
444
Dave Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
48
50
430 of 726
444
Hannah Corne
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
48
51
431 of 726
444
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F40
48
54
432 of 726
444
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
48
56
433 of 726
445
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
49
03
434 of 726
446
Sandi Newby
York Acorn Running Club
F45
49
03
435 of 726
446
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
49
03
436 of 726
446
Debra Howell
York Acorn Running Club
F35
49
03
437 of 726
446
Graham Graham
Unattached
M40
49
07
439 of 726
446
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
49
08
440 of 726
446
Tony Moran
Unattached
M50
49
15
441 of 726
447
Paul Baxter
Unattached
M
49
19
442 of 726
448
Jemma Keetley
Unattached
F
49
21
443 of 726
448
Caroline Wright
Unattached
F
49
22
444 of 726
449
Philip Duck
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
49
26
445 of 726
449
Keith Smith
Unattached
M35
49
26
446 of 726
449
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F35
49
35
447 of 726
450
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F65
49
41
448 of 726
451
David David
Kippax Harriers
M45
49
45
449 of 726
452
Deborah Hughes
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
49
47
450 of 726
453
0
Steve Wigglesworth
Pudsey Pacers
M50
49
47
451 of 726
452
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
49
47
452 of 726
452
Daniel Cookland
Unattached
M
49
49
453 of 726
453
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
49
52
454 of 726
453
Melanie Groen
Horsforth Harriers
F
49
54
455 of 726
453
Hazel Wharton-Street
Easingwold Running Club
F55
49
56
456 of 726
454
Kathleen Wright
Unattached
F
50
00
457 of 726
454
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
50
01
458 of 726
454
Graham Whitworth
Wakefield Harriers
M60
50
03
459 of 726
455
Bronwyn Morris
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
50
03
460 of 726
455
Steph Steph
Valley Hill Runners
F
50
04
461 of 726
455
Philippa Bowman
Unattached
F40
50
06
462 of 726
455
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
50
08
463 of 726
455
Kristina Potter
York Acorn Running Club
F40
50
10
464 of 726
456
Bernard Howell
Unattached
M60
50
10
465 of 726
456
Anthony Crosland
Unattached
M35
50
10
466 of 726
456
Steven Traynor
Unattached
M35
50
12
467 of 726
456
Joanna Drugan
Abbey Runners
F35
50
18
468 of 726
457
Marion Muir
Unattached
F
50
20
469 of 726
457
Rita Grant
Unattached
F35
50
20
470 of 726
457
Roy Armitage
Unattached
M50
50
22
471 of 726
458
John Davidson
Road Runners Club
M50
50
22
472 of 726
458
Harvey Leadbeater
Unattached
M35
50
25
473 of 726
458
Sharon Williams
Unattached
F40
50
27
474 of 726
458
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
50
28
475 of 726
459
Sharon Wilkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
50
30
476 of 726
459
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F55
50
33
477 of 726
459
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
50
36
478 of 726
460
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
50
38
479 of 726
460
Andrew Moody
Unattached
M35
50
40
480 of 726
460
Ian Barnes
Rossendale Harriers
M35
50
41
481 of 726
460
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
50
44
482 of 726
461
Peter Hardman
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M55
50
46
483 of 726
461
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F50
50
52
484 of 726
462
Colin Frost
Unattached
M45
50
54
485 of 726
462
Patricia Boden
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
50
57
486 of 726
463
Jon Kelly
JJB Vets
M
50
58
487 of 726
463
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
50
58
488 of 726
463
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
F45
51
00
489 of 726
463
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
51
00
490 of 726
464
0
Elaine Kelsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
51
01
491 of 726
464
Gale Donald
Unattached
F35
51
03
492 of 726
464
Victoria Marshall
Unattached
F
51
03
493 of 726
464
Tim Marshall
Southern Counties Veterans Athletics Club
M35
51
03
494 of 726
464
Mike Leitch
Unattached
M40
51
05
495 of 726
464
Anthony Mawson
Unattached
M45
51
09
496 of 726
465
Michelle Tones
Unattached
F35
51
09
497 of 726
465
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
51
11
498 of 726
465
Sara Foster
Huddersfield Road Runners
F50
51
14
499 of 726
465
John Marlow
Unattached
M50
51
14
500 of 726
465
Margot Dale
Ilkley Harriers
F65
51
18
501 of 726
466
Julie Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F45
51
25
502 of 726
467
Fran Nowell
Unattached
F55
51
26
503 of 726
467
Alison Cowan
Unattached
F35
51
27
504 of 726
467
Vicky Whitehurst
Unattached
F
51
27
505 of 726
467
Bev Scotland
Huddersfield Road Runners
F45
51
28
506 of 726
468
John Finn
Road Runners Club
M65
51
28
507 of 726
468
Patricia Kaye
Unattached
F45
51
31
508 of 726
468
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F40
51
31
509 of 726
468
Matthew Dodsworth
Wakefield Harriers
M
51
31
510 of 726
468
Malcolm Rhodes
Rotherham Harriers
M55
51
33
511 of 726
468
Stephen Blades
Horsforth Harriers
M55
51
33
512 of 726
468
Susan Hoernig
Unattached
F40
51
33
513 of 726
468
Pat Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
F55
51
35
514 of 726
469
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M55
51
35
515 of 726
469
Sue Barritt
Stainland Lions
F45
51
35
516 of 726
469
Ian Dyson
Unattached
M40
51
36
517 of 726
469
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
51
36
518 of 726
469
Ruth Moran
Unattached
F35
51
42
519 of 726
470
Dawn Swainson
Unattached
F
51
47
520 of 726
470
Angela Tamm
Spenborough & District AC
F
51
48
521 of 726
471
Jan Settle
Spenborough & District AC
F45
51
48
522 of 726
471
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F50
51
54
523 of 726
472
Lynn Duffty
Kippax Harriers
F55
51
54
524 of 726
472
Wendy Oliver
Unattached
F45
52
03
525 of 726
473
Sue Lee
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
52
05
526 of 726
474
0
Julie Orme
Unattached
F40
52
07
527 of 726
474
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M50
52
09
528 of 726
474
Katie Goodwin
Unattached
F
52
11
529 of 726
474
Melanie Sanders
Barnsley Harriers
F45
52
11
530 of 726
474
Keri Evans
Unattached
F35
52
11
531 of 726
474
Glynn Robinson
Unattached
M40
52
12
532 of 726
474
Sarah Eaton
Unattached
F45
52
21
533 of 726
476
Ken Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
52
26
534 of 726
476
Di Simmons
Wakefield Harriers
F45
52
30
535 of 726
477
Victoria Appleyard
Unattached
F
52
32
536 of 726
477
Jean-pierre Laurent
Unattached
M50
52
33
537 of 726
477
Jackie James
Unattached
F50
52
33
538 of 726
477
Steve Kellett
Unattached
M55
52
33
539 of 726
477
Malcolm Cliff
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
52
35
540 of 726
478
Peter Samways
Unattached
M35
52
36
541 of 726
478
Michael Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
52
36
542 of 726
478
Rob Cooper
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
52
41
543 of 726
479
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
52
45
544 of 726
479
David Clark
Unattached
M45
52
46
545 of 726
479
Kate Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F50
52
48
546 of 726
480
Jane Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
F
52
49
547 of 726
480
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
52
52
548 of 726
480
Carolyn Myers
York Postal Harriers
F35
52
52
549 of 726
480
Angela Dwyer
Unattached
F
52
53
550 of 726
481
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F60
52
53
551 of 726
481
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
53
02
552 of 726
482
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
53
05
553 of 726
482
Alison Barstow
Unattached
F45
53
05
554 of 726
482
Ant Walker
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M35
53
06
555 of 726
482
Tarryn Guest
Unattached
F
53
06
556 of 726
482
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
53
09
557 of 726
483
Sophie Barraclough
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
53
10
558 of 726
483
David Lockwood
Dark Peak
M
53
11
559 of 726
483
Vicki Cosens
Wakefield Harriers
F
53
18
560 of 726
484
John Bailey
Unattached
M45
53
20
561 of 726
485
Susan Jackson
Unattached
F45
53
28
562 of 726
486
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
53
28
563 of 726
486
Stephen Hindmarch
Unattached
M40
53
32
564 of 726
486
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F
53
32
565 of 726
486
Claire Barber
Unattached
F40
53
37
566 of 726
487
Nicola Miller
Unattached
F
53
40
567 of 726
488
Mark Vollans
Unattached
M
53
44
568 of 726
488
Karen Lickley
Unattached
F45
53
45
569 of 726
488
Andrew Robinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
53
47
570 of 726
489
Judith Bewell
Wetherby Runners
F45
53
50
571 of 726
489
Nbsp Nbsp
Unattached
M
53
52
572 of 726
489
Joan Kavanagh
Unattached
F40
53
52
573 of 726
489
John Goodson
Unattached
M60
53
54
574 of 726
490
Marylyn Crossley
Unattached
F55
53
55
575 of 726
490
Lynne Thompson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
53
55
576 of 726
490
Aidan Carey
Unattached
M40
53
59
577 of 726
491
Amy Massarella
Unattached
F
54
02
578 of 726
491
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
54
07
580 of 726
492
0
Gillian Punton
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
54
07
581 of 726
492
Clare Thompson
Unattached
F
54
08
582 of 726
492
James Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
54
08
583 of 726
492
Andrew Ramsden
Unattached
M45
54
12
584 of 726
492
Julie Giblin
Quakers Running Club
F40
54
13
585 of 726
493
Joanne Priestley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
54
32
586 of 726
496
0
Paula Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
54
33
587 of 726
496
Phil Lindsay
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
54
34
588 of 726
496
Sue Kelly
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
54
34
589 of 726
496
Jenny Southwell
Unattached
F35
54
35
590 of 726
496
Julia Ankrah
Unattached
F50
54
36
591 of 726
496
Alison Shepherd
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
54
37
592 of 726
496
Jeannette White
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
54
38
593 of 726
496
Neil Ripley
Unattached
M
54
41
594 of 726
497
Martin Reed
Unattached
M35
54
42
595 of 726
497
Samantha Wilson
Kirkstall Harriers
F
54
44
596 of 726
497
Jayne Pears
Unattached
F35
54
48
597 of 726
498
Wendy Lampitt
Unattached
F35
55
22
598 of 726
503
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
55
24
599 of 726
503
Roy Beliwood
Unattached
M55
55
25
600 of 726
504
Martin Race
Unattached
M45
55
33
601 of 726
505
Mark Pullan
Unattached
M35
55
35
602 of 726
505
Lindsay Bruce
Unattached
F40
55
35
603 of 726
505
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
55
45
604 of 726
507
Lee Carson
Unattached
M35
55
47
605 of 726
507
Gill Barber
Abbey Runners
F45
55
47
606 of 726
507
Samantha Ludvigsen
Unattached
F
55
49
607 of 726
507
Barry Tate
Askern & District Running Club
M50
55
51
608 of 726
507
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
55
51
609 of 726
507
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
55
57
610 of 726
508
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
55
59
611 of 726
509
Morris Gregory
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
56
01
612 of 726
509
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
56
04
613 of 726
509
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
56
07
614 of 726
510
Bruce Hetherington
Unattached
M45
56
09
615 of 726
510
Jaine Binns
Stadium Runners
F35
56
18
616 of 726
512
Jane Nightingale
Unattached
F35
56
25
617 of 726
513
Michael Jagger
Unattached
M45
56
25
618 of 726
513
Alison Cameron
Unattached
F
56
29
619 of 726
513
Jayne Greensill
Pudsey Pacers
F35
56
32
620 of 726
514
Jackie Hardman
Hull Achillies
F50
56
33
621 of 726
514
Sharon Richman
Unattached
F40
56
36
622 of 726
514
Richard Westerby
Unattached
M45
56
36
623 of 726
514
Bev Knowles
Unattached
F
56
42
624 of 726
515
Graham Sunley
Unattached
M45
56
47
625 of 726
516
Nancy Bean
Pudsey Pacers
F50
56
50
626 of 726
516
Betty Barber
Unattached
F55
56
54
627 of 726
517
Emily Redhead
Knavesmire Harriers
F
56
56
628 of 726
517
Carol Penney
Quakers Running Club
F45
56
59
629 of 726
518
John Bell
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
57
01
630 of 726
518
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
57
10
631 of 726
519
Josie Monaghan
Unattached
F40
57
11
632 of 726
520
Jonathan Warden
Unattached
M40
57
11
633 of 726
520
Tim Goodyear
Living Well
M45
57
24
634 of 726
522
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
57
26
635 of 726
522
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
57
33
636 of 726
523
Julie Smith
Unattached
F40
57
36
637 of 726
523
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
57
48
638 of 726
525
Peter Walker
Adams Running Club
M45
58
00
639 of 726
527
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
58
01
640 of 726
527
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F50
58
18
641 of 726
530
Alison Westmorland
Unattached
F35
58
23
642 of 726
531
David Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
58
32
643 of 726
532
Jacqueline Burton
Unattached
F40
58
40
644 of 726
533
Catherine Roffey
Unattached
F40
58
42
645 of 726
533
Andy Darnton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
58
42
646 of 726
533
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
58
49
647 of 726
534
Dianne Foster
Unattached
F35
58
51
648 of 726
535
Charlotte Ward
Unattached
F
58
54
649 of 726
535
Fiona Cheetham
Unattached
F40
58
59
650 of 726
536
Jeanette Pitts
Unattached
F35
59
17
651 of 726
539
Andrea Lawton
Unattached
F35
59
22
652 of 726
539
Mal Gibb
Unattached
M40
59
23
653 of 726
540
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
59
26
654 of 726
540
Barry Robson
Unattached
M55
59
32
655 of 726
541
Catherine Richardson
Unattached
F
59
36
656 of 726
542
Barbara Winslow
Saltaire Striders
F50
59
40
657 of 726
542
Rachel Percy
Unattached
F35
59
44
658 of 726
543
Elaine Weston
Unattached
F45
59
55
659 of 726
544
Victoria Nock
Barnsley Harriers
F35
59
58
660 of 726
545
Elouise Clancy
Unattached
F
1
00
05
661 of 726
546
Milly Waterton
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
00
05
662 of 726
546
Richard Twinem
Dartmouth Amateur Athletic Club
M60
1
00
07
663 of 726
546
David Kaye
Unattached
M60
1
00
10
664 of 726
547
Tracy Proud
Unattached
F40
1
00
10
665 of 726
547
Melanie Owen
Unattached
F
1
00
15
666 of 726
548
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
00
15
667 of 726
548
L-j Temperton-Ball
Unattached
F40
1
00
15
668 of 726
548
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F45
1
00
22
669 of 726
549
Gary Gill
Unattached
M45
1
00
42
670 of 726
552
Kirsty Wilson
Unattached
F
1
00
44
671 of 726
552
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
00
47
672 of 726
552
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
00
49
673 of 726
553
Joyce Armitage
Unattached
M55
1
00
50
674 of 726
553
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
1
00
52
675 of 726
553
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F70
1
01
02
676 of 726
555
Helen Bramley
Unattached
F40
1
01
32
677 of 726
559
John Gizycki
Unattached
M45
1
01
38
678 of 726
560
Andrea Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
01
39
679 of 726
560
Vic Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
01
53
680 of 726
562
Paul Skilbeck
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
02
00
681 of 726
563
Sarah Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
02
09
682 of 726
565
John Farthing
Unattached
M50
1
02
18
683 of 726
566
Jackie Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
02
23
684 of 726
567
Daniel Kiernan
Unattached
M
1
02
24
685 of 726
567
Helena Bellido
Unattached
F
1
02
24
686 of 726
567
Peter Tweddle
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
02
26
687 of 726
567
Csilla Csilla
Unattached
F
1
02
27
688 of 726
568
Denise Kersey
Unattached
F55
1
02
39
689 of 726
569
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
02
41
690 of 726
570
Emmanuelle Heraud
Unattached
F35
1
02
46
691 of 726
570
Shelley Pickering
Unattached
F35
1
02
52
692 of 726
571
Jayne Fligg
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
03
05
693 of 726
573
Leonie Sykes
Unattached
F35
1
03
16
694 of 726
575
Raymond Broadhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
03
17
695 of 726
575
Alex Sutcliffe
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
03
19
696 of 726
575
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
03
34
697 of 726
578
Kathryn Wilkins
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
03
39
698 of 726
578
Nbsp Nbsp
Unattached
M
1
03
52
699 of 726
580
Liz Kingsley
Unattached
F35
1
03
52
700 of 726
580
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M
1
03
57
701 of 726
581
Rose Lenski
Unattached
F40
1
04
21
702 of 726
585
Eric Jackson
Unattached
M50
1
04
54
703 of 726
590
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
05
05
704 of 726
591
Nbsp Nbsp
Unattached
M
1
05
05
705 of 726
591
Sarah Potts
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
05
12
706 of 726
593
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F
1
05
27
707 of 726
595
Heather Pearson
North East Vets
F45
1
05
49
708 of 726
598
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
05
54
709 of 726
599
Derek Gill
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
05
57
710 of 726
599
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
06
25
711 of 726
604
Melanie Robinson
Unattached
F40
1
06
28
712 of 726
604
Amy Charles
Unattached
F
1
06
28
713 of 726
604
Frank Walton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M70
1
07
10
714 of 726
610
John Stephenson
Unattached
M65
1
07
49
715 of 726
616
Helen Simms
Unattached
F40
1
07
55
716 of 726
617
Peter Waterhouse
Unattached
M70
1
08
21
717 of 726
621
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
08
42
718 of 726
624
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
08
42
719 of 726
624
Lynne Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
09
05
720 of 726
628
Linda Schumacher
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
09
24
721 of 726
631
Jane Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
F60
1
09
31
722 of 726
632
Gaynor Hollis
Unattached
F45
1
10
10
723 of 726
638
Heather Scott
Unattached
F40
1
12
53
724 of 726
662
Jaimie Jaimie
Unattached
F
1
14
26
725 of 726
677
Karen Jagger
Unattached
F45
1
15
51
726 of 726
689
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=418&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024