Results
Results for
London Marathon
on the 22nd Apr 2007
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Neil Renault
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
23
44
19
266
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
2
25
10
24
268
Michael Carroll
Perth Road Runners
M35
2
25
19
25
269
Joseph McAlister
St Malachys AC
M
2
27
10
29
272
Nicholas Martyn
Highgate Harriers
M40
2
27
11
30
272
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
2
28
26
31
274
Michael Smith
Bourton Road Runners
M35
2
28
36
33
275
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M40
2
28
39
34
275
Paul Hasler
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
M35
2
29
11
36
276
Malachi Byansi
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
29
40
38
277
John Clarke
Newham & Essex
M35
2
29
57
41
277
Andrew Weir
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
30
22
42
278
William Cockerell
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
30
39
43
279
Peter Galpin
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
M35
2
30
49
45
279
Ian Fisher
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
2
31
01
46
279
Steffan North
Sale Harriers
M
2
31
39
47
280
Paul Thompson
Kettering Town Harriers
M40
2
31
47
48
281
Julian Baker
Les Croupiers Running Club
M35
2
31
49
49
281
Christian Nicolson
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
2
31
52
50
281
Jonathan Frost
East Hull Harriers
M
2
32
20
51
282
Michael Boucher
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
32
51
53
283
Stephen Littler
Wesham Road Runners
M
2
33
07
54
283
Paul Adams
St Albans Striders
M
2
33
15
55
283
Al Hart
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
33
30
56
284
Anton Zyl
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
2
33
43
58
284
Kenny Richmond
Bellahouston Road Runners
M35
2
33
45
59
284
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
33
56
60
285
William Speake
Notts Athletic Club
M35
2
33
59
61
285
Alan Ramage
Law & District AAC
M35
2
34
00
62
285
Duncan MacRae
Dulwich
M
2
34
04
63
285
Julian Rendall
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
34
06
65
285
David Morwood
North Belfast Harriers
M35
2
34
08
66
285
Diarmuid O'Seaghdha
Cambridge Harriers
M
2
34
12
67
285
Matt Giles
Stourbridge Running Club
M
2
34
15
68
285
Andrew Jackson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
34
31
70
286
Rob Keal
Redhill Road Runners
M
2
34
39
71
286
Fergus MacLean
Ronhill Cambuslang
M35
2
35
11
72
287
Craig Davey
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
2
35
16
73
287
Richard Turkington
Armagh Athletic
M
2
35
21
74
287
Brian Cole
Royal Navy AC
M35
2
35
31
75
288
Eoin Oconnell
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
35
34
77
288
Warren Lynch
Belgrave Harriers
M35
2
35
35
78
288
Gareth Briggs
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M35
2
35
36
79
288
Philip Chritchlow
Beaumont Running Club
M35
2
35
38
80
288
Martin Matthews
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M
2
35
40
81
288
Christopher Riley
Bedford & County AC
M35
2
35
47
82
288
Stewart Gregory
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
2
35
59
83
288
Paul Molyneux
Springfield Striders
M
2
36
03
84
289
Andy MacAskill
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M
2
36
08
85
289
Robert James
Lewes Athletic Club
M35
2
36
10
86
289
David Wright
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
2
36
10
87
289
Antonio Grant
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M35
2
36
19
89
289
Ian Crampton
Durham City Harriers
M45
2
36
24
90
289
Adam Osborne
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
36
29
91
289
Philip Parry
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M40
2
36
34
92
290
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
2
36
48
94
290
Dav Connor
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
36
50
95
290
Andrew McNeill
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
2
36
50
96
290
Steven Miller
Glasgow University Athletics Club
M
2
36
51
97
290
Anthony Lashmar
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
36
55
98
290
Nicholas Houlton
UK Net Runners
M35
2
36
58
99
290
Paul Guinan
Blackburn Harriers
M35
2
37
11
100
291
Matthew Lynas
Thames Hare and Hounds
M40
2
37
14
101
291
Andrew Peace
Bingley Harriers
M35
2
37
18
102
291
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
2
37
22
103
291
Michael Blackmore
Bitton Road Runners
M
2
37
30
104
291
Gareth Thomas
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
37
38
105
291
Anthony Jackson
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M40
2
37
41
106
292
Daniel Clendon
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
37
46
107
292
Jon Orange
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
2
37
52
108
292
Andrew Savery
Army Athletic Club
M
2
37
57
109
292
Simon Powell
St Marys Richmond Athletic Club
M
2
38
10
110
292
Guillaume Cribier
Highgate Harriers
M
2
38
14
111
293
Mark Bendall
Horsforth Harriers
M35
2
38
15
112
293
Paul Sorrie
Shettleston Harriers
M
2
38
16
114
293
Eric Vamben
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
38
18
115
293
Dave Carter
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
2
38
30
117
293
Andrew Harrison
Great Western Runners
M40
2
38
35
118
293
Daniel Golding
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
2
38
40
119
293
Andrew Finn
Stock Exchange Athletic Club
M45
2
38
44
120
294
Gary Hope
Severn AC
M35
2
38
49
121
294
George Hide
Winchester & District AC
M40
2
38
50
122
294
Philip Hails
Witney Roadrunners
M
2
38
50
123
294
Adrian Lowther
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
38
58
125
294
Arnaud Claverie
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
2
39
01
126
294
Colin Gell
Sale Harriers
M
2
39
02
127
294
Geoffrey Knight
Boston and District AC
M35
2
39
18
130
295
Robin Houghton
Winchester & District AC
M35
2
39
18
131
295
Nick Baker
Denmead Striders
M35
2
39
21
132
295
Philip Sanger
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M
2
39
24
134
295
Mark Woodman
Road Runners Club
M40
2
39
27
135
295
Garry Dixon
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M35
2
39
31
136
295
Michael Johnson
Kenilworth Runners
M40
2
39
31
137
295
Garry Payne
George Eliot Striders
M50
2
39
31
138
295
Colin Potts
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
2
39
32
139
295
Nigel Thompson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
2
39
34
140
295
Adam Breaks
Halifax Harriers
M
2
40
20
145
296
Nathaniel Lane
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
2
40
21
146
297
Mark Hollands
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M40
2
40
26
147
297
Joseph Rye
Eastleigh Running Club
M35
2
40
30
148
297
James Kovacs
Salford Harriers
M
2
40
37
150
297
Stuart Crees
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
40
38
151
297
Gary Chandler
Springfield Striders
M35
2
40
46
153
297
David Knight
Perth Road Runners
M35
2
40
46
154
297
Mark Clarehugh
Southport Waterloo AC
M35
2
40
51
155
297
Ronnie Adams
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M40
2
40
54
156
298
Alistair Lockey
Bourton Road Runners
M40
2
41
00
157
298
Peter Belcher
Royal Navy AC
M
2
41
12
158
298
Christopher Southam
Stilton Striders Running Club
M40
2
41
15
159
298
Scott Antony
Striders of Croydon
M
2
41
17
160
298
Andrew Reeves
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
41
21
161
298
Dominic Elsby
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
41
24
164
298
David Dickinson
Havering 90 Joggers
M
2
41
29
166
299
Jonathan Bateman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
2
41
31
168
299
Steve Cairns
Hunters Bog Trotters
M35
2
41
36
169
299
Darren McNeely
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
41
38
170
299
Peter Murtagh
Willowfield Harriers
M40
2
41
41
171
299
Colin Steptoe
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M55
2
41
41
172
299
Robin Tuddenham
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
41
42
173
299
Peter Bovill
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
41
46
174
299
Nigel Rackham
Metros
M40
2
41
47
175
299
Jamal Mohamed
Newham & Essex
M
2
41
48
176
299
George Taylor
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M40
2
41
50
177
299
Matthew Collins
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
2
42
01
180
300
Andrew Clements
Poole Athletic Club
M45
2
42
06
181
300
Nicholas Keys
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
2
42
12
182
300
Richard Shearer
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
2
42
13
183
300
Christopher Stokes
Sphinx Athletic Club
M35
2
42
13
184
300
Andrew Green
Dartford Road Runners
M35
2
42
21
185
300
Alexander Gibbins
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M
2
42
23
186
300
Jeremy Rogers
Highgate Harriers
M
2
42
24
187
300
Avid Stone
Exmouth Harriers
M35
2
42
25
188
300
Martin Sanders
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
42
31
189
301
Robin Bentley
Wessex Road Runners
M40
2
42
41
191
301
James Buis
Heaton Harriers
M
2
42
45
193
301
Alan Barnes
Herne Hill Harriers
M
2
42
48
194
301
Derek Lines
Nene Valley Harriers
M40
2
42
49
195
301
Julian Ferrao
London Heathside AC
M40
2
42
53
197
301
Rowan Hooper
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
2
43
03
199
302
Charles Lound
Dulwich
M35
2
43
04
200
302
John Pares
Buckley Runners
M40
2
43
06
201
302
Peter Dimbleby
Road Runners Club
M
2
43
11
202
302
Peter Woodburn
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
2
43
16
203
302
Timothy Woodthorpe
Notts Athletic Club
M
2
43
20
204
302
Darren Purvis
Chester le Street AC
M
2
43
24
205
302
Ian Bloomfield
Chester le Street AC
M50
2
43
25
206
302
Nicholas Kinsey
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M45
2
43
40
208
303
Julian Mann
Winchester & District AC
M
2
43
49
209
303
Michael Evans
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
2
43
51
210
303
Jonathan Carpenter
Sheen Shufflers
M
2
43
54
211
303
Derek Brown
Chiltern Harriers AC
M45
2
43
56
212
303
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M50
2
43
56
213
303
Kevin Murphy
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
2
43
58
214
303
Alex Hope
Severn AC
M40
2
44
00
215
303
Greg Stevens
Serpentine Running Club
M45
2
44
05
216
303
Colin McGill
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
2
44
08
218
304
Paul Gregory
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
2
44
08
219
304
Henryk Piotrowski
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
44
09
220
304
David Reed
St Edmund Pacers
M45
2
44
13
221
304
Matt Williamson
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
2
44
15
222
304
James Benson
North Belfast Harriers
M40
2
44
16
223
304
Robert Burton
Chiltern Harriers AC
M50
2
44
19
224
304
Ian James
Wrexham Athletic Club
M45
2
44
20
225
304
Toby Pearson
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
44
27
227
304
Paul Ilott
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M35
2
44
38
230
304
Richard Thorn
Team Bath Athletics Club
M45
2
44
40
232
305
Daniel Higgins
Highgate Harriers
M
2
44
43
233
305
Rupert Warren
Tavistock AC
M35
2
44
50
235
305
Jonathan Crook
Steel City Striders
M35
2
44
51
236
305
Allen Smalls
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M35
2
44
52
237
305
Greg MacDonald
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
44
57
239
305
Gavin Welsh
Worksop Harriers
M35
2
44
59
241
305
Andrew McCoy
Cheltenham Harriers
M
2
45
03
242
305
Iain Robert
Royal Navy AC
M40
2
45
03
243
305
Jon Keast
Cornwall Athletic Club
M35
2
45
15
246
306
Stephen Thomas
Islwyn Running Club
M35
2
45
18
247
306
Steve Hallas
Preston Harriers
M
2
45
24
249
306
John Carr
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
2
45
30
250
306
Mark Chamberlain
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M40
2
45
31
253
306
Andrew Davies
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
45
34
254
306
Peter Stainer
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M45
2
45
44
257
307
David Thomson
City of Portsmouth Athletic Club
M45
2
45
45
258
307
Neil Kapoor
Trent Park Running Club
M35
2
45
56
259
307
Paul Carroll
Annadale Striders
M35
2
45
57
260
307
Mark Campbell
Army Athletic Club
M
2
45
58
261
307
Richard Xerri
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
2
46
11
263
307
Paul Reynolds
Army Athletic Club
M35
2
46
14
264
307
Roger Aldis
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M35
2
46
15
266
307
Simon Hassall
Derby Athletic Club
M40
2
46
16
267
307
Dennis Walmsley
Bourton Road Runners
M40
2
46
17
268
308
Kevin Quinn
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
46
19
269
308
Simon Barrett
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
46
25
270
308
Nicola Clay
Stilton Striders Running Club
F
2
46
25
271
308
Michael Lane
Ranelagh Harriers
M45
2
46
27
272
308
David Byrne
South London Harriers
M40
2
46
30
273
308
Daniel Anderson
Hastings AC
M
2
46
33
274
308
Rob Hall
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M35
2
46
37
275
308
Graham Russ
Farnham Runners
M
2
46
38
276
308
Steve Smythe
Dulwich
M45
2
46
47
278
308
Tim Lewis
Bridgend Athletics Club
M35
2
46
47
279
308
Matthew Clapp
Redhill Road Runners
M35
2
46
48
280
308
Leonard Passingham
Alton Runners
M35
2
46
56
282
309
Damian McAuley
Springburn Harriers
M40
2
46
57
284
309
Paul Rose
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
M40
2
47
02
286
309
Elke Schmidt
Bellahouston Road Runners
F
2
47
09
288
309
John Worthington
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M35
2
47
10
289
309
Adrian Tanner
Team Bath Athletics Club
M40
2
47
17
292
309
Michael Nester
Blackburn Harriers
M50
2
47
18
294
309
Sam Williamson
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
2
47
20
295
309
Arber Baci
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
2
47
23
296
310
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
2
47
25
297
310
Mark Ridgway
Wakefield Harriers
M40
2
47
28
298
310
Harvey Rose
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
47
28
299
310
Mark Dickinson
Garden City Runners
M35
2
47
36
300
310
Mats Gedin
Arena 80 AC
M40
2
47
37
301
310
Stephen Davies
Mansfield Triathlon
M45
2
47
39
302
310
Allan Jones
Royal Navy AC
M35
2
47
41
303
310
Tim Artus
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
47
51
305
310
Christopher Jordan
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
47
57
307
311
Graham Brook
The Stragglers
M
2
47
59
308
311
Sean Rose
Bournville Harriers
M35
2
48
03
311
311
Stuart Cragg
Boston and District AC
M35
2
48
03
312
311
Gordon McGregor
Norwich Road Runners
M35
2
48
06
313
311
David Rantell
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
2
48
06
314
311
Simon Meredith
Sospan Roadrunners
M35
2
48
09
317
311
Alastair Chambers
Ivanhoe Runners
M45
2
48
10
318
311
David Lindsay
Central Athletic Club
M
2
48
11
319
311
Ian Keeble
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M
2
48
12
321
311
Jonathan Dobson
Sunderland Harriers
M40
2
48
13
322
311
Clive Richards
Clevedon Athletic Club
M45
2
48
22
324
311
Tim Ellis
Crawley Athletic Club
M
2
48
23
325
311
Ian Paramore
Barrow Runners
M40
2
48
23
326
311
Karen Natoli
Valley Striders
F
2
48
23
327
311
Jeremy Tomlinson
Fife Athletic Club
M45
2
48
25
329
311
Simon Seaton
North Down AC
M
2
48
32
330
312
Gill Laithwaite
St Helens Striders
F35
2
48
32
331
312
Simon Rutherford
Darlington Harriers
M
2
48
37
332
312
Mark Davis
Harborough Athletic Club
M35
2
48
37
333
312
Alex Donald
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
2
48
38
334
312
Steven Jones
Bridgend Athletics Club
M
2
48
43
335
312
Stephen Millward
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
2
48
44
336
312
Glen North
Barrow Runners
M40
2
48
45
337
312
Laura Cowley
Herts Phoenix Athletics Club
F
2
48
46
338
312
Richard Gannon
Plymouth Harriers
M35
2
48
52
340
312
Simon Bellamy
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
2
48
52
341
312
Gregory Wilson
Telford Harriers
M50
2
48
53
342
312
Phillip George
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
48
54
343
312
Andrew Penney
Wilmslow Athletic Club
M35
2
48
57
344
312
Neil Jackson
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M35
2
49
02
345
313
Duncan Collins
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M35
2
49
03
346
313
Chris Finill
Harrow AC
M45
2
49
04
347
313
Catherine Wilding
Serpentine Running Club
F35
2
49
07
348
313
Kevin Darcy
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
49
08
349
313
Andrew Farquharson
Kent Athletic Club
M40
2
49
09
350
313
Martin Ball
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
49
10
351
313
Douglas Brisco
Army Athletic Club
M50
2
49
10
352
313
Mike Proven
Reading Road Runners
M45
2
49
16
353
313
Kevin Duckworth
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M40
2
49
17
354
313
Vincent Woerkom
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
2
49
18
355
313
Victor Brudenell
North York Moors AC
M35
2
49
25
356
313
Nicholas Grimer
Nene Valley Harriers
M35
2
49
30
359
313
Paul Gregg
Tamar Trotters
M40
2
49
33
360
314
Don Travers
Armagh Athletic
M
2
49
34
361
314
Eamonn Oneill
Sphinx Athletic Club
M50
2
49
38
364
314
David Headon
Les Croupiers Running Club
M45
2
49
41
366
314
Stephen Williamson
Armagh Athletic
M35
2
49
43
367
314
Graham Wilton
Farnham Runners
M40
2
49
47
368
314
Richard Ashe
Harrow AC
M
2
49
47
369
314
Brian Hennessey
Crawley Athletic Club
M40
2
49
48
370
314
Pete Waumsley
Royal Navy AC
M
2
49
55
373
314
Angela Howe
London Heathside AC
F35
2
49
57
375
314
Nicholas Sirs
Exeter Harriers
M50
2
49
58
376
314
Gregor Sedlmeier
Cambridge Harriers
M35
2
50
00
377
314
John Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
2
50
12
379
315
Jeffrey Harper
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M35
2
50
17
380
315
Peter Russell
Invicta East Kent Athletics Club
M50
2
50
21
381
315
Godfrey Rhimes
City of Portsmouth Athletic Club
M50
2
50
22
383
315
Martin Halvey
Ranelagh Harriers
M45
2
50
22
384
315
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M35
2
50
24
387
315
David Caddy
Egdon Heath Harriers
M35
2
50
27
390
315
Stephen Duddell
Great Western Runners
M50
2
50
28
391
315
Kaeti MacKenzie
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
2
50
28
392
315
David Smith
Steel City Striders
M40
2
50
32
393
315
Anthony Bridges
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
2
50
34
395
315
Gemma Murphy
Sale Harriers
F
2
50
34
396
315
Mark Riches
Belper Harriers
M40
2
50
37
397
316
Mark Betts
Norwich Road Runners
M
2
50
37
398
316
Martin Stevens
Werrington Joggers
M
2
50
44
400
316
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
50
46
401
316
David Freeman
Tadworth Athletic Club
M40
2
50
47
402
316
Michael Tune
Swindon Striders Running Club
M35
2
50
51
403
316
Brian Penny
Team Bath Athletics Club
M40
2
50
55
404
316
Elvis Parsley
Midland Masters
M40
2
50
55
405
316
David Hartwell
Oxford City Athletic Club
M50
2
50
58
406
316
Jez Mancer
Benfleet Running Club
M35
2
50
59
408
316
Richard Lowson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
50
59
409
316
Adrian Timmins
Warrington Triathlon
M35
2
51
00
412
316
Soon Ong
Ripon Runners
M
2
51
01
413
316
Philip Bryan
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
2
51
07
414
316
Geoff Campbell
Alnwick Harriers
M35
2
51
09
415
317
Andrew Bass
Serpentine Running Club
M45
2
51
14
418
317
Ben Lang
Team Bath Athletics Club
M
2
51
18
419
317
Neal Humphreys
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M
2
51
22
422
317
Russell Young
Bristol & District Triathletes
M
2
51
25
423
317
Christopher Morrison
Sinfin Running Club
M50
2
51
25
424
317
Mark Pittaway
Royal Manor of Portland AC
M45
2
51
36
426
317
Kerry Roberts
Tiverton Harriers
M45
2
51
40
427
317
Steve Smythe
Dulwich
M50
2
51
40
428
317
Mike Holmes
Salford Harriers
M50
2
51
43
429
318
Roger Hayes
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M40
2
51
44
430
318
Adrian Fuller
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
2
51
47
432
318
Steven Leverton
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
2
51
49
433
318
Ian MacKay
Black Country Triathletes
M45
2
51
50
434
318
Andrew Ellison
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
2
51
51
435
318
Anthony Smith
St Helens Striders
M35
2
51
56
437
318
James Crampsey
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M40
2
52
00
439
318
David Gilchrist
Altrincham Athletic Club
M40
2
52
01
440
318
David Tomlin
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M
2
52
01
441
318
Nicholas Dukes
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
52
01
442
318
Paul Holley
Newmarket Joggers
M40
2
52
03
443
318
Vincent Booth
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
2
52
05
444
318
Katy Webster
St Albans Striders
F
2
52
05
445
318
David Meller
Trent Park Running Club
M40
2
52
07
446
318
Steve Marklew
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M40
2
52
07
447
318
Richard Darling
Notts Athletic Club
M
2
52
09
449
318
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M45
2
52
09
450
318
Andrew Jones
Neath Harriers
M35
2
52
09
450
318
Clayton Barrett
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
52
13
452
319
Peter Norris
Tiverton Harriers
M40
2
52
13
453
319
Shane Gray
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
2
52
19
456
319
Gareth Wilson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
2
52
23
457
319
Shaun Billing
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M40
2
52
31
459
319
Rene Vergo
Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club
M
2
52
32
460
319
John Castle
Army Athletic Club
M35
2
52
34
461
319
Keith Fairbank
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
2
52
34
462
319
Emlyn Christie
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
2
52
36
463
319
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
2
52
36
463
319
Michael Cunningham
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M
2
52
37
465
319
Mark Collinson
City of Norwich AC
M
2
52
43
467
319
Steve Desborough
Benfleet Running Club
M40
2
52
45
469
319
Pauline Powell
Blackburn Harriers
F
2
52
47
470
320
Declan Reed
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M
2
52
48
471
320
Carwyn Thomas
Sarn Helen Club
M
2
52
53
473
320
Shaun Tozer
Truro Running Club
M35
2
52
59
474
320
Matthew Kay
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
2
53
08
475
320
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
2
53
09
476
320
Michael Weeks
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M
2
53
12
477
320
Nathan Aspinall
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
53
12
478
320
Otto Haas
Team Bodyworks XTC Tri
M35
2
53
14
479
320
Toby Courage
Army Athletic Club
M
2
53
14
480
320
Nicholas Juravich
Oxford University Cross Country Club
M
2
53
15
481
320
Malcolm Bayer
Sidmouth Running Club
M50
2
53
17
482
320
Richard Byers
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
2
53
18
483
321
Shaun Purkiss
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
2
53
18
484
321
Nigel Armstrong
Manx Harriers
M35
2
53
19
485
321
Chris Upson
Westerlands Cross Country Club
M40
2
53
19
486
321
Steven Murdoch
Motherwell Athletics Club
M45
2
53
19
486
321
Darren Washington
Boalloy Running Club
M35
2
53
20
488
321
Stuart Reeves
Les Croupiers Running Club
M35
2
53
24
490
321
Derek Breen
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M40
2
53
26
491
321
Simon Chatten
Team Bath Athletics Club
M
2
53
26
492
321
Stephen Sincock
South West Road Runners
M45
2
53
27
493
321
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
53
31
495
321
Malcolm Muir
Ilford Athletic Club
M
2
53
33
497
321
Amy Whitehead
Sale Harriers
M
2
53
34
498
321
Lee Tomlinson
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M35
2
53
35
499
321
Benjamin Kemp
Portobello Running Club
M
2
53
36
501
321
Helen Stuart
Bellahouston Road Runners
F
2
53
38
503
321
Rob Minton
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M
2
53
40
505
321
John Robertson
Derby Athletic Club
M40
2
53
40
506
321
Justin Mitchell
Woking AC
F
2
53
40
506
321
Andrew Thompson
Griffithstown Harriers
M45
2
53
41
508
321
Richard Wild
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
2
53
42
509
321
Timothy Wigley
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M40
2
53
44
510
321
Kenneth Heney
London Heathside AC
M
2
53
44
511
321
Joseph Stevick
Cambridge Harriers
M
2
53
48
513
321
Alec Woods
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M40
2
53
48
514
321
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M60
2
53
51
516
322
Sean Smith
Sunderland Harriers
M
2
53
54
517
322
Darren Williams
Beverley Athletic Club
M
2
54
03
520
322
David Thompson
Living Well
M
2
54
04
521
322
Shona McIntosh
Glasgow University Athletics Club
F
2
54
04
522
322
Michael Kazimierski
Belgrave Harriers
M35
2
54
07
523
322
Shaun North
Boston and District AC
M40
2
54
09
524
322
Mark Campion
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M35
2
54
12
526
322
Nigel Grant
Penny Lane Striders
M40
2
54
14
527
322
Mark Lacey
Poole Athletic Club
M35
2
54
15
528
322
Chris Phelan
South London Harriers
M45
2
54
15
529
322
Philip Kendrick
Brecon Athletic Club
M45
2
54
16
531
322
Christopher Newby
Great Western Runners
M35
2
54
19
533
322
Scott Kennedy
Bellahouston Road Runners
M35
2
54
19
534
322
Morgan Walters
Bedford & County AC
M45
2
54
20
536
322
Christopher McIver
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
M35
2
54
22
537
322
Nick Hodges
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M
2
54
23
539
323
Mike Hall
West 4 Harriers
M
2
54
23
540
323
Thomas McWilliams
Inverness Harriers AAC
M35
2
54
25
541
323
Mazeyar Firouzi
Overton Harriers & Athletic Club
M
2
54
27
542
323
Victoria Perry
Altrincham Athletic Club
F45
2
54
29
544
323
Shane Connolly
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
2
54
31
547
323
David Laing
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M40
2
54
31
548
323
James Irvine
University Of Bath Athletics
M
2
54
32
549
323
James Pendrill
Wilmslow Athletic Club
M35
2
54
32
550
323
Richard Jones
Telford Harriers
M40
2
54
33
551
323
David Coales
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
2
54
38
554
323
Toby Laver
Reading Road Runners
M
2
54
39
556
323
Kevin Sharman
Lowestoft Road Runners
M35
2
54
40
557
323
Ian Reid
Medway and Maidstone AC
M35
2
54
41
558
323
Damian Shirley
Highgate Harriers
M35
2
54
41
559
323
Stewart Cox
Royal Navy AC
M40
2
54
42
560
323
Paul Wood
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M
2
54
43
562
323
Noel Lander
Sittingbourne Striders
M
2
54
44
564
323
Mike White
Havant AC
M45
2
54
46
566
323
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
2
54
46
567
323
Gavin Harkus
Elmbridge Road Runners
M35
2
54
47
568
323
Mark Garratt
Road Runners Club
M
2
54
48
569
323
Chris Gibbins
Bingley Harriers
M35
2
54
51
572
323
Paul McCrossin
London Heathside AC
M35
2
54
53
573
323
Brian Green
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
2
54
55
575
324
Heather Foundling-Hawker
Honiton Running Club
F40
2
54
56
576
324
Mathilde Heaton
Belgrave Harriers
F
2
54
56
577
324
Stefan Glaysher
City of Norwich AC
M40
2
55
00
578
324
Stanislaw Knopik
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
55
02
579
324
Deborah Steer
St Albans Striders
F40
2
55
05
580
324
Stephen Keywood
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M45
2
55
08
582
324
Colin West
Steel City Striders
M45
2
55
11
583
324
Bradley Murphy
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
2
55
11
584
324
Ian Kitching
South London Harriers
M55
2
55
13
585
324
Justin Littlechild
Hogweed Trotters
M35
2
55
16
586
324
Carl Price
Swinton Running Club
M50
2
55
18
587
324
Helen Lawrence
Wirral Athletic Club
F
2
55
19
588
324
Richard Phillips
Victory Athletic Club
M
2
55
25
590
324
Bryan Camfield
Horsham Joggers
M40
2
55
27
591
325
Stuart Hopkins
Kenilworth Runners
M
2
55
30
592
325
John Sidebotham
Falmouth Road Runners
M35
2
55
30
593
325
Mark Cranwell
Police Athletic Club
M35
2
55
31
595
325
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
2
55
32
561
325
0
Oliver Jones
East Cornwall Harriers
M
2
55
36
597
325
David Moore
Thames Hare and Hounds
M40
2
55
37
598
325
Clyde Marwick
Shettleston Harriers
M35
2
55
39
599
325
Andrew James
Headington RoadRunners
M
2
55
45
602
325
Martin Exley
Tavistock AC
M45
2
55
47
603
325
Noel Odowd
Eastleigh Running Club
M50
2
55
53
607
325
Gareth Huxley
Wallsend Harriers
M35
2
55
54
608
325
John Atkinson
Rotherham Harriers
M50
2
56
01
610
326
Nikolai Pitchforth
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
56
01
611
326
Tracy Holloway-Guilfoyle
Derby Athletic Club
F40
2
56
03
613
326
Issy Menzies
Army Athletic Club
F
2
56
04
614
326
Ian Murdey
Beaumont Running Club
M35
2
56
05
615
326
Brian Cruickshank
Fife Athletic Club
M40
2
56
06
617
326
Richard Browne
London Heathside AC
M35
2
56
06
618
326
Bjoern Reiss
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M
2
56
08
619
326
Mark Graham
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M35
2
56
08
620
326
Stuart Tromans
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M35
2
56
10
621
326
James Bowen
Victory Athletic Club
M
2
56
16
624
326
Rob Harrison
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M45
2
56
23
625
326
Duncan Shea-Simonds
Leicester Triathlon Club
M35
2
56
25
628
326
Kaye Mansbridge
Winchester & District AC
F
2
56
27
630
326
Sian Monahan
Bristol & West Athletic Club
F45
2
56
28
631
326
Zippy Grice
Stubbington Green Runners
M35
2
56
30
633
326
Neil Ashcroft
Warrington Triathlon
M35
2
56
30
634
326
Ian Sills
Dunbar Running Club
M40
2
56
31
635
326
Duncan Scobie
Dumfries Running Club
M35
2
56
31
636
326
Simon Dobbs
Moray Road Runners
M40
2
56
32
638
327
Alan Metcalfe
Preston Harriers
M45
2
56
33
640
327
Jon Coote
Jersey Spartan AC
M40
2
56
34
641
327
Martin Fuller
Hallamshire Harriers
M
2
56
34
642
327
Faye Banks
Ackworth Road Runners
F
2
56
34
643
327
Matthew Willis
Club BBC Running Club
M
2
56
35
644
327
Helen Decker
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
F
2
56
36
647
327
Alan Ashton
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
2
56
38
648
327
Giles Harris
Goole Viking Striders
M35
2
56
40
649
327
Steven Morton
New Forest Runners
M35
2
56
41
650
327
David Rowe
Truro Running Club
M40
2
56
43
651
327
Andriv Skorubskas
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
M35
2
56
43
653
327
Simon Barnes
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M35
2
56
44
654
327
Simon Longthorpe
Taunton Athletics Club
M
2
56
45
656
327
Ulrich Paquet
Cambridge Harriers
M
2
56
45
657
327
Nicholas Holmes
Fleet and Crookham AC
M45
2
56
46
658
327
Luis Gomez
Sutton Runners
M40
2
56
46
659
327
Chris Parker
Swansea Harriers
M40
2
56
48
660
327
Robert Hall
Shrewsbury Athletics Club
M35
2
56
49
661
327
Jamie Anderson
Telford Harriers
M
2
56
52
663
327
Russell Hall
Spa Striders
M35
2
56
52
664
327
Michael Heap
North Shields Poly AC
M40
2
56
52
665
327
Dan Salter
Fittleworth Flyers
M
2
56
54
667
327
Mark Sherriff
Burton AC
M35
2
56
55
668
327
Michael Daniels
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M35
2
56
56
669
327
Gary Poulter
East Essex Triathlon Club
M
2
56
57
670
327
Gary Dean
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
2
56
57
671
327
Matthew Hawcroft
Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
M
2
56
58
672
327
Richard Gurd
Windle Valley Runners
M40
2
56
59
673
327
Andrew Collinge
Highgate Harriers
M
2
56
59
674
327
Maurice Collins
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M40
2
57
00
677
327
Darren Sharpe
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
57
01
679
327
Mick McGeoch
Les Croupiers Running Club
M50
2
57
02
681
327
Paul Childs
Worcester Athletic Club
M
2
57
03
682
327
Cliff Bailey
Thetford Athletic Club
M45
2
57
07
683
328
Michael Garrett
Manx vets
M35
2
57
07
684
328
Robin Clifford
Newmarket Joggers
M35
2
57
07
684
328
Stephen Sinnott
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M45
2
57
10
687
328
Mark Rogers
Plymstock Road Runners
M
2
57
11
689
328
Clive Allison
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
2
57
11
690
328
Paul Robertson
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M45
2
57
14
693
328
David Kitcher
Dartford Road Runners
M45
2
57
15
694
328
Richard Fawcett
University Of Bath Athletics
M
2
57
16
695
328
Richard Gorst
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
2
57
16
696
328
Ian Adkin
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
2
57
16
697
328
Jeremy Pollock
Dulwich
M
2
57
17
698
328
Steven Paddock
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
57
17
699
328
Peter Watson
Ryde Harriers
M55
2
57
21
700
328
Gurmal Dehl
West Bromwich Harriers
M35
2
57
24
704
328
John Nuttall
Preston Harriers
M40
2
57
26
705
328
Francisco Gonzalez-Diaz
Cirencester AC
M
2
57
27
706
328
Nicholas Davis
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
M35
2
57
28
707
328
Daryl Philip
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
2
57
29
708
328
Ann Thomas
TROTS Running Club
F35
2
57
29
709
328
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
2
57
30
668
329
0
Robert Rowland
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
M
2
57
31
711
328
Jason Cooke
White Horse Harriers
M35
2
57
31
712
328
Neil Bevan
Oswestry Olympians AC
M35
2
57
33
714
328
Declan Clynes
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M40
2
57
37
717
329
Paul Sanderson
Guildford Orienteers
M50
2
57
39
718
329
Garry Palmer
Black Country Triathletes
M35
2
57
41
719
329
Heidi Wilson
West 4 Harriers
F
2
57
43
723
329
Ian Sharman
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
57
44
724
329
Jason Harris
Woking AC
M35
2
57
45
725
329
Will Unwin
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M35
2
57
46
727
329
Ian Clayton
Milton Keynes AC
M40
2
57
46
728
329
Richard Shipway
Poole Athletic Club
M35
2
57
46
729
329
Richard Harry
St Albans Striders
M
2
57
47
731
329
James Reynolds
Orion Harriers
M35
2
57
50
733
329
David Ogden
South London Harriers
M45
2
57
50
734
329
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
2
57
50
735
329
Graham Hogan
Havering 90 Joggers
M
2
57
51
736
329
Karl Moore
West Bromwich Harriers
M35
2
57
51
736
329
Christopher Hollinshead
Stafford Harriers
M40
2
57
51
738
329
Dave Price
Dorset Fire and Rescue Service
M45
2
57
53
739
329
Peter Mann
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
2
57
54
740
329
Steven Taylor
Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club
M
2
57
54
741
329
Andrew Henderson
Quakers Running Club
M40
2
57
54
742
329
James Scott
Crawley Athletic Club
M
2
57
59
744
329
Zoe Fleming
Birstall Running Club
F
2
57
59
745
329
Mark Greet
Henfield Joggers
M35
2
58
00
746
329
Sean McMyler
Salford Harriers
M40
2
58
01
747
329
Gavin Watkins
Great Western Runners
M
2
58
01
748
329
Nigel Marley
Kettering Town Harriers
M
2
58
02
749
329
Hugh Bingham
Tynedale Harriers
M40
2
58
02
750
329
Alan Dawson
St Edmund Pacers
M50
2
58
02
751
329
Darren McAllister
County Antrim Harriers
M
2
58
02
752
329
Chris Scrivener
Thurrock Harriers
M40
2
58
04
753
329
Scott Evans
Sospan Roadrunners
M
2
58
06
755
329
Christopher Loizou
Dulwich
M45
2
58
06
756
329
Nicholas Kaiser
Totley Athletic Club
M50
2
58
08
757
329
Brian Stout
Ivanhoe Runners
M35
2
58
09
759
330
George Parkes
KMPG Running Club
M
2
58
11
760
330
Jessica Leitch
Oxford University Athletic Club
F
2
58
11
761
330
Ian MacDougall
Bourton Road Runners
M45
2
58
13
762
330
Theresa Wooley
Centurion Running Club
F40
2
58
13
763
330
Russell Pakrington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
2
58
14
764
330
Alan Tait
Motherwell Athletics Club
M
2
58
14
765
330
Gerard Duddy
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M45
2
58
15
766
330
Stuart Ives
London Heathside AC
M
2
58
15
766
330
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
2
58
15
768
330
Daniel Evans
Sneyd Striders
M35
2
58
17
770
330
Nick Wigmore
Todmorden Harriers
M
2
58
17
771
330
Darren Lewis
Reading Road Runners
M
2
58
18
772
330
Murray Lambden
Manx Harriers
M50
2
58
19
773
330
Ian Gladwell
West End Runners
M40
2
58
20
774
330
Steve Low
Blackwater Valley Runners
M45
2
58
22
777
330
Michael Bainbridge
Stubbington Green Runners
M40
2
58
22
778
330
Russell Corsini
Darwen Dashers
M45
2
58
22
779
330
Russell Barron
Chorley Harriers
M
2
58
25
782
330
Daniel Pyne
Dartford Road Runners
M
2
58
25
783
330
Kevin Bennett
Sandhurst Joggers
M55
2
58
25
785
330
Jean-marc Briens
Witney Roadrunners
M35
2
58
26
786
330
Richard Harrison
Milton Keynes AC
M45
2
58
27
788
330
Steve Costall
Harborough Athletic Club
M40
2
58
31
790
330
David Lane
Spenborough & District AC
M40
2
58
31
791
330
Steffan Cohen
Benfleet Running Club
M35
2
58
31
792
330
Martyn Sedge
Sittingbourne Striders
M45
2
58
35
794
330
Nick Thomas
Telford Harriers
M40
2
58
35
795
330
Paul Scholte
Peel Road Runners
M35
2
58
35
796
330
Michael Gallagher
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
58
36
798
330
Lisa Newing
Bristol & West Athletic Club
F
2
58
36
800
330
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M35
2
58
37
802
330
Tom Dudden
Frome Running Club
M
2
58
38
803
330
Christopher Fletcher
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
58
39
805
330
Steven Peddie
Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club
M40
2
58
42
806
331
Stuart Douglas
Ivanhoe Runners
M35
2
58
44
807
331
Peter Clayton
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M40
2
58
45
809
331
Mark Reynolds
Neath Harriers
M35
2
58
47
812
331
Paul Douglas
Stafford Harriers
M55
2
58
48
813
331
Peter Gallanagh
Bellahouston Road Runners
M35
2
58
49
814
331
Ian Day
Ely Runners
M35
2
58
52
815
331
Martin Rea
North Belfast Harriers
M
2
58
55
819
331
Steve Myerscough
Wesham Road Runners
M
2
58
57
820
331
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M45
2
58
59
821
331
Leonard Christopher
Sunderland Harriers
M60
2
58
59
822
331
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
2
58
59
823
331
Michael Gooding
Reading Road Runners
M40
2
59
00
824
331
Matthew Ponting
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
59
01
826
331
Andrew Dobby
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M35
2
59
03
829
331
Dena Parfitt
Norfolk Gazelles AC
F45
2
59
05
831
331
Trevor Morris
Wilmslow Athletic Club
M45
2
59
07
833
331
James Moon
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
59
07
834
331
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M35
2
59
08
835
331
Christopher Tilbrook
St Albans Striders
M35
2
59
09
837
331
Andrew Aston
Stourbridge Running Club
M40
2
59
09
837
331
Anthony Battersby
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
2
59
11
839
331
Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral Athletic Club
M35
2
59
12
840
331
Peter Sarson
Stafford Harriers
M55
2
59
15
844
332
Antony Wesson
Woking AC
M40
2
59
16
845
332
Richard Shardlow
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M35
2
59
17
846
332
Stewart Lynas
Severn AC
M35
2
59
18
848
332
Ian Cotter
Dorset Fire and Rescue Service
M35
2
59
21
850
332
James Midgley
Erewash Valley Running Club
M35
2
59
22
851
332
Tom Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
2
59
23
852
332
Matt Sinnott
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M40
2
59
24
854
332
Barry Abram
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M45
2
59
24
855
332
Paul Field
St Albans Striders
M
2
59
24
856
332
David Jelley
Ripon Runners
M50
2
59
26
857
332
Lindsey Courage
Army Athletic Club
F
2
59
26
859
332
Mel Parker
Barnet District Athletic Club
M40
2
59
27
860
332
Tom Mellor
Taunton Athletics Club
M
2
59
29
861
332
Shaun Cooper
Shelton Striders
M
2
59
30
865
332
Mark Goldstein
Trentham Running Club
M
2
59
31
866
332
Christopher Millard
Oxford University Cross Country Club
M
2
59
34
867
332
Robert Jacobs
Herne Hill Harriers
M50
2
59
34
868
332
Michael Dooley
Army Athletic Club
M40
2
59
37
870
332
Paul Hamblett
Halstead Road Runners
M
2
59
37
871
332
Paul Veitch
Riverside Runners
M35
2
59
37
872
332
Ian Rowland
Dunbar Running Club
M40
2
59
38
874
332
Spencer Rook
Finch Coasters Running Club
M35
2
59
39
875
332
Matthew Fowler
Wooton Road Runners
M
2
59
40
876
332
Alex Frost
Wargrave Runners
M35
2
59
40
877
332
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
59
43
879
332
Anna Critchlow
London Heathside AC
F35
2
59
43
880
332
Matthew Kingston-Lee
Kenilworth Runners
M
2
59
45
882
332
Gavin Evans
London Heathside AC
M45
2
59
46
883
332
Zoe Pike
Hercules Wimbledon AC
F35
2
59
47
885
333
John Russell
North Herts Road Runners
M45
2
59
48
888
333
Jim Londesborough
Hatton Darts Running Club
M45
2
59
50
890
333
Philip Goode
Saltwell Harriers
M
2
59
53
891
333
Angela Hibbs
Claremont Road Runners
F
2
59
54
893
333
Geraint Hughes
Eryri Harriers
M40
2
59
54
896
333
Gerard Craig
Victoria Park Harriers
M35
2
59
56
897
333
Ian Glover
North York Moors AC
M45
2
59
56
898
333
Sean Matthews
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
2
59
59
899
333
Mark Ashby
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
3
00
01
901
333
Dan Smith
Farnham Runners
M
3
00
02
902
333
Jennifer Moore
Wells City Harriers
F40
3
00
03
903
333
Ashley Brook
Harrogate Harriers
M45
3
00
03
904
333
Steve Bolton
Wreake Runners
M50
3
00
10
906
333
John Wallis
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M40
3
00
12
907
333
Neil Plumridge
Chard Road Runners
M45
3
00
13
910
333
Angela Evans
London Heathside AC
F
3
00
14
912
333
Abraham Jalloh
Clapham Chasers
M40
3
00
15
913
333
Julian Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
3
00
15
914
333
Myanna Lennon
Harrow AC
F
3
00
17
915
333
Jonathan Hobbs
Lincoln & District Runners
M35
3
00
18
917
333
Mark Walker
Ripley Running Club
M40
3
00
20
920
334
Caroline Hewitt
Tiverton Harriers
F40
3
00
22
921
334
Greg McClure
Abbey Runners
M50
3
00
24
927
334
Darren Wigmore
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
3
00
27
929
334
Lisa Mawer
Bingley Harriers
F35
3
00
30
931
334
Derek Walker
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M
3
00
30
933
334
Rhys Ab-Elwyn
Eryri Harriers
M40
3
00
33
934
334
Sue Hool
Hoad Hill Harriers
F
3
00
36
936
334
Raymond Stanier
Tipton Harriers
M50
3
00
40
939
334
Shaun Lock
Exmouth Harriers
M
3
00
42
940
334
Helen Parkinson
Torbay Athletic Club
F
3
00
43
941
334
Paul Hensby
March Athletic Club
M40
3
00
43
942
334
Claire Gordon
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
3
00
48
943
334
Michael McCabe
New Forest Runners
M50
3
00
49
944
334
Jim Buick
City of Edinburgh
M40
3
00
49
945
334
Philip Martin
Kimberworth Striders
M45
3
00
49
946
334
Brett Edgeworth
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
3
00
53
948
335
Julian Manning
Denmead Striders
M
3
00
53
949
335
Steve Babb
Launceston Road Runners
M40
3
00
54
952
335
Peter Tuttle
City of Norwich AC
M40
3
00
55
953
335
Ross Shaddick
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
F
3
00
57
954
335
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
3
00
57
955
335
Simon Bond
Southend Athletic Club
M45
3
00
58
957
335
Bernard Vickers
Rothwell Harriers
M50
3
00
58
958
335
Russell Whittington
Bellahouston Road Runners
M35
3
00
59
959
335
Robert McEwan
Bellahouston Road Runners
M50
3
00
59
960
335
Steven Reeve
Moray Road Runners
M40
3
01
02
961
335
Nick Worboys
Bourton Road Runners
M
3
01
04
962
335
Michael Hunt
Pendle Athletic Club
M35
3
01
06
963
335
Dee Smale
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
F45
3
01
07
964
335
Stephen Harkens
Larne Athletic Club
M35
3
01
07
965
335
Alex Toll
Barrow Runners
M40
3
01
09
966
335
Paul Siddle
St Albans Striders
M35
3
01
09
967
335
Scott Howell
Les Croupiers Running Club
M45
3
01
09
968
335
Jason Harbour
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
3
01
10
969
335
Malcolm Bowyer
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M45
3
01
11
970
335
Andrew Yates
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
3
01
15
972
335
David Pearce
Leicester Corinthians
M40
3
01
16
973
335
Michael Rolfe
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M35
3
01
20
978
335
Kirsten Jackson
Valley Striders
F35
3
01
20
978
335
Emma Bradley
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
F
3
01
25
981
336
Andrew Wasdell
Milton Keynes AC
M
3
01
27
982
336
Graham Ball
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M55
3
01
28
983
336
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
3
01
31
984
336
Adam Rouse
City of Edinburgh
M
3
01
33
985
336
Daniel Weston
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
3
01
36
988
336
Craig Walker
Central Athletic Club
M35
3
01
39
990
336
Jon Cowell
Olney Runners
M40
3
01
40
991
336
Simon MacE
Garden City Runners
M
3
01
43
992
336
Mark Johnston
City of Edinburgh
M
3
01
45
995
336
Mark Evans
Amman Valley Harriers
M
3
01
53
998
336
Malcolm Packer
Louth Athletic Club
M45
3
01
54
1000
336
Kim Masson
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F40
3
02
03
1006
337
Andy Blaize
Northampton Road Runners
M35
3
02
07
1007
337
John Griffin
Highgate Harriers
M45
3
02
09
1012
337
Andy Sly
Retford Athletic Club
M40
3
02
12
1013
337
Barry Gyte
Steel City Striders
M50
3
02
14
1014
337
Ian Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
3
02
19
1016
337
Howard Houlston
Herne Hill Harriers
M
3
02
21
1019
337
Lizzie Clifford
Garden City Runners
F35
3
02
25
1021
337
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F40
3
02
26
1024
337
Kathleen Sincock
South West Road Runners
F40
3
02
28
1025
337
Brian Stramer
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
02
29
1026
338
John Hudspith
Serpentine Running Club
M45
3
02
30
1029
338
Steve Colbourne
Sphinx Athletic Club
M50
3
02
30
1030
338
Tom Hutchison
Team Bath Athletics Club
M50
3
02
30
1031
338
Adam Holland
Tavistock AC
M
3
02
37
1033
338
Claire Pusey
Burnham Joggers
F35
3
02
37
1034
338
Shaun Lamb
Swindon Striders Running Club
M
3
02
41
1036
338
Tina Oldershaw
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
F35
3
02
41
1037
338
Robin McNelis
Ilford Athletic Club
M
3
02
46
1040
338
Adrian Kearns
Exmouth Harriers
M35
3
02
51
1042
338
Carl Ellis
Port Talbot Harriers
M
3
02
51
1043
338
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M45
3
02
56
1045
338
Maritn Newton
Sutton Runners
M45
3
02
59
1046
338
Barry Wilson
Ludlow Runners
M50
3
02
59
1047
338
Crawford Oliphant
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
3
02
59
1048
338
Timothy Allsop
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M35
3
03
00
1050
338
Paul Dodd
Chippenham Harriers
M45
3
03
02
1052
339
Paul O'Donnell
Trent Park Running Club
M50
3
03
05
1055
339
Paul Moore
Tipton Harriers
M
3
03
07
1056
339
Ian Warren
Victoria Park Harriers
M
3
03
11
1059
339
Chris Stone
Bideford
M40
3
03
11
1060
339
Dave Fearon
Razzers Runners
M40
3
03
13
1062
339
Paul Wyatt
Police Athletic Club
M
3
03
14
1063
339
Andrew Allison
Striders of Croydon
M
3
03
16
1064
339
Dave Schubert
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M45
3
03
16
1065
339
Keith Davies
Havant AC
M40
3
03
20
1066
339
John Walsgrove
New Forest Runners
M45
3
03
26
1071
339
Joad Raymond
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M40
3
03
26
1072
339
Graeme Hall
Corby Athletic Club
M40
3
03
27
1075
339
David Thompson
Maidstone Harriers
M40
3
03
32
1079
339
Matthew Dowle
Riverside Runners
M
3
03
32
1080
339
Steve Adams
Dartford Road Runners
M40
3
03
35
1082
340
Jeremy Bateman
Ripley Running Club
M50
3
03
36
1083
340
Trudy Fawcett
Sale Harriers
F35
3
03
37
1084
340
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M35
3
03
39
1085
340
Trevor Maguire
Ranelagh Harriers
M40
3
03
44
1088
340
Christopher Dunn
Southport Waterloo AC
M35
3
03
46
1090
340
Sean Bowen
Garden City Runners
M40
3
03
47
1091
340
Gary Bagnall
Victoria Park Harriers
M35
3
03
48
1094
340
Sarah Iannelli
Halifax Harriers
F35
3
03
49
1096
340
Garry Avenell
East Hull Harriers
M45
3
03
51
1097
340
John Smith
City of Hull AC
M50
3
03
56
1101
340
Thomas Jarrett
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
3
04
06
1108
341
Owen Barder
Serpentine Running Club
M40
3
04
09
1110
341
Stephen Holdcroft
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M
3
04
14
1115
341
Richard Lomas-Brown
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M35
3
04
15
1117
341
Jenny Knass
Stockport Harriers
F
3
04
15
1118
341
Thomas Matthews
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
3
04
17
1120
341
Kevin May
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M35
3
04
19
1122
341
Tony Cunningham
Bingley Harriers
M
3
04
21
1124
341
Andrew Teanby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
3
04
23
1126
341
Beth Andrew
London Heathside AC
F
3
04
28
1128
341
Clare Phillips
Swansea Harriers
F35
3
04
29
1129
341
Michael Stoker
Sunderland Harriers
M55
3
04
29
1130
341
Mark Pigford
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
3
04
30
1131
341
Jamie Smalley
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
04
31
1133
341
John Green
Thurrock Harriers
M40
3
04
33
1135
341
Heidi Coleman
Invicta East Kent Athletics Club
F
3
04
34
1137
341
Pascal Evans
The Stragglers
M35
3
04
40
1141
342
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
3
04
41
84
342
0
John Franklin
North Herts Road Runners
M40
3
04
43
1144
342
Emma Gooderham
Malvern Joggers
F35
3
04
48
1148
342
Damian MacEnhill
Striders of Croydon
M35
3
04
52
1150
342
Wayne Vickers
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M35
3
04
53
1152
342
Richard Thompson
City of Hull AC
M
3
04
53
1153
342
Martin Smith
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
M45
3
04
54
1154
342
Alan MacPherson
St Edmund Pacers
M
3
04
55
1155
342
Jonathan Newey
Malvern Joggers
M35
3
04
56
1157
342
Steven Reid
Fife Athletic Club
M
3
04
56
1158
342
James Press
Weston Athletic Club
M35
3
04
59
1161
342
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
3
05
00
1163
342
Nikki Neal
Belgrave Harriers
F35
3
05
00
1164
342
Ian Stainthorpe
Rochdale Harriers
M45
3
05
01
1165
342
Glyn Loveday
Ely Runners
M35
3
05
07
1170
342
David Sargent
Eden Runners
M40
3
05
11
1173
343
Roger Booth
Shelton Striders
M55
3
05
14
1179
343
Phil Morley
Preston Harriers
M50
3
05
15
1180
343
Phillippa Stephens
Weston Athletic Club
F35
3
05
17
1183
343
Paul Barnes
Cheltenham Harriers
M45
3
05
20
1187
343
Jerry Shield
Wimborne Athletic Club
M40
3
05
23
1192
343
David Daniel
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M45
3
05
25
1196
343
Adrian Shorrock
Blackburn Harriers
M35
3
05
28
1198
343
Graham Pritchard
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
3
05
29
1199
343
Greg Shuttleworth
Kettering Town Harriers
M40
3
05
30
1201
343
Matthew Herbert
Ilford Athletic Club
M35
3
05
30
1202
343
George Robinson
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M
3
05
32
1205
343
Gary Rayner
Springfield Striders
M50
3
05
34
1208
343
Graham Cunliffe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
05
38
1211
343
Martin Bacon
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M40
3
05
40
1214
343
Clive West
Buckley Runners
M35
3
05
43
1218
344
Nicholas Reid
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
3
05
43
1219
344
Scott Aiken
Trent Park Running Club
M35
3
05
44
1220
344
Andrew Birnie
Bellahouston Road Runners
M35
3
05
44
1221
344
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M40
3
05
45
1222
344
John Todd
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M45
3
05
55
1230
344
Bryanb Burnett
Bellahouston Road Runners
M40
3
05
59
1232
344
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
3
06
00
1234
344
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
3
06
05
1238
344
Paul Slater
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
M35
3
06
06
1239
344
Andrew Cooda
Tattenhall Runners
M40
3
06
07
1240
344
Susan McDonald
South London Harriers
F35
3
06
09
1242
344
Steven Fenney
Stone master marathoners
M35
3
06
09
1243
344
David Ross
Sutton Runners
M35
3
06
11
1246
344
Dilip Dattani
Barrow Runners
M45
3
06
11
1247
344
Deryn Bellis
Buckley Runners
M40
3
06
14
1249
344
Stephen Donnelly
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M40
3
06
14
1250
344
Colin Rothwell
Castle Point Joggers
M50
3
06
19
1254
345
Colin Rathbone
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M60
3
06
20
1255
345
Paul Hood
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
3
06
21
1257
345
Frank Checchia
Chippenham Harriers
M35
3
06
23
1262
345
Stephen Wright
New Forest Runners
M
3
06
25
1267
345
Graham Anderson
Bellahouston Road Runners
M40
3
06
28
1271
345
Kerrie Wood
Stockport Harriers
F40
3
06
32
1275
345
Donna Hillman
Carn Runners of Holmans
F35
3
06
36
1281
345
John Cottis
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M40
3
06
37
1282
345
Karl Riddick
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
06
38
1283
345
Brendan Rothery
Eryri Harriers
M
3
06
40
1285
345
Holly Wilkinson
Serpentine Running Club
F
3
06
43
1291
345
James Dolphin
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M40
3
06
44
1292
345
Jerry Watson
Thames Hare and Hounds
M45
3
06
48
1300
346
Mario McNamara
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M50
3
06
50
1302
346
Pete Benyon
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M
3
06
51
1304
346
Chris Morris
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
3
06
58
1307
346
Paul Mitchell
South London Harriers
M40
3
07
01
1309
346
Andrew Thomas
Sospan Roadrunners
M40
3
07
02
1311
346
Gary Brown
Ripley Running Club
M
3
07
02
1312
346
Andrew Bloxam
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
07
02
1313
346
Simon Bellwood
Idle Athletic Club
M45
3
07
03
1314
346
Mark Farmer
South London Harriers
M
3
07
03
1316
346
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M45
3
07
04
1318
346
Giulio Cinque
Cambridge Harriers
M45
3
07
05
1320
346
Caroline Walsh
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
F
3
07
10
1323
346
Alison Hopkins
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
F
3
07
10
1326
346
Stephen Campion
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
3
07
15
1330
346
Daniel Wheeler
Oxford University Cross Country Club
M35
3
07
16
1331
346
Karlwinder Hayer
St Albans Striders
M
3
07
17
1332
346
Karen Heaviside
Eden Runners
F35
3
07
17
1333
346
Geoffrey Doyle
Hogweed Trotters
M50
3
07
17
1333
346
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
3
07
20
1339
347
Gregory Penn
Olney Runners
M40
3
07
22
1342
347
Richard Bettsworth
Wreake Runners
M40
3
07
23
1343
347
Jason Westwood
Halifax Harriers
M35
3
07
23
1344
347
Roderick Johnstone
Warrington Road Runners
M35
3
07
24
1345
347
Beverley Gibson
Winchester & District AC
F35
3
07
25
1346
347
David Barker
Preston Harriers
M45
3
07
28
1348
347
Ian Giles
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
3
07
28
1349
347
Louisa Ruderman
Serpentine Running Club
F
3
07
38
1355
347
Terence Timms
Cornwall Athletic Club
M45
3
07
40
1356
347
David Hoddell
Clevedon Athletic Club
M50
3
07
40
1357
347
Martin Wood
South London Harriers
M40
3
07
42
1360
347
Martin Gore
Edinburgh RC Cycling Club
M
3
07
43
1365
347
Jacqueline Rockliffe
Avon Valley Runners
F35
3
07
45
1367
347
Jose Barretta
Highgate Harriers
M
3
07
45
1368
347
Jeff Seddon
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
3
07
47
1369
347
Elaine Phipps
Reading Road Runners
F
3
07
49
1370
347
Andy Chapple
Bourton Road Runners
M40
3
07
50
1372
347
David Chislett
Royal Navy AC
M45
3
07
51
1373
347
Jane Preen
Milton Keynes AC
F35
3
07
52
1376
348
Neil Jones
Milton Keynes AC
M40
3
07
52
1377
348
William Parker
Victoria Park Harriers
M
3
07
53
1379
348
Aaron McIvor
Glasgow Athletic Club
M
3
07
54
1383
348
Jason Tilley
Hatton Darts Running Club
M35
3
07
58
1386
348
Barry Atkins
Thames Turbo Tri
M
3
07
58
1387
348
Michael Krautzberger
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
08
00
1391
348
Paul Bowden
Witney Roadrunners
M45
3
08
01
1392
348
Elwyn Baldwin
Durham City Harriers
M55
3
08
01
1393
348
Nick Brawn
Invicta East Kent Athletics Club
M50
3
08
02
1394
348
Michael Gibbons
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
M35
3
08
06
1398
348
Simon Kinson
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M35
3
08
08
1400
348
Nicholas Gregory
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
3
08
10
1403
348
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
3
08
10
1405
348
Nicholas Scott
Steel City Striders
M40
3
08
14
1410
348
Stuart Watson
Central Athletic Club
M45
3
08
14
1412
348
Louise Cooper
Belgrave Harriers
F
3
08
18
1415
348
Nigel Coates
Saffron Striders
M45
3
08
19
1418
348
Andrew Watson
Notts Athletic Club
M50
3
08
21
1420
348
Paul Curphey
Manx Harriers
M45
3
08
24
1422
348
Marie Synnott-Wells
Ranelagh Harriers
F40
3
08
25
1423
349
Robert Boon
Boalloy Running Club
M50
3
08
25
1424
349
Richard Smith
Clevedon Athletic Club
M40
3
08
25
1425
349
Mark Wittering
Huncote Harriers AC
M55
3
08
26
1426
349
David Barnes
Eastleigh Running Club
M50
3
08
27
1429
349
Andrew Brierley
Fife Athletic Club
M35
3
08
29
1430
349
Jonathan Monk
Thames Turbo Tri
M35
3
08
30
1432
349
Philip Cross
Woking AC
M40
3
08
35
1436
349
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M35
3
08
36
1438
349
Christopher Hodgson
East Hull Harriers
M40
3
08
38
1439
349
Andrew Smith
Darwen Dashers
M35
3
08
38
1440
349
Adam Churchill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
3
08
39
1441
349
Susanna Harrison
Woking AC
F40
3
08
40
1443
349
Anthony Nicholls
Wrekin Road Runners
M
3
08
41
1444
349
Darren Edwards
Team Bath Athletics Club
M35
3
08
41
1444
349
Colin Highfield
Sneyd Striders
M40
3
08
44
1447
349
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M45
3
08
48
1450
349
Iain Wedge
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M35
3
08
49
1452
349
Leighton Gardner
Swansea Harriers
M40
3
08
50
1454
349
James Brown
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M50
3
08
54
1458
349
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
3
08
54
1459
349
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
3
08
55
1460
349
Rachael Lawrence
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
3
08
55
1462
349
Simon Fielding
Bingley Harriers
M40
3
08
58
1466
350
Juliet Knowles
Carn Runners of Holmans
F
3
08
59
1469
350
Ian Hayburn
St Helens Striders
M40
3
09
04
1472
350
John Christopher
north norfolk beach runners
M40
3
09
04
1474
350
Drew Donaldson
Rotherham Harriers
M45
3
09
05
1476
350
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M
3
09
06
1477
350
Kam Chung
Wreake Runners
M40
3
09
07
1480
350
Peter Chaffer
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M45
3
09
08
1482
350
Samuel Allpass
Serpentine Running Club
M40
3
09
11
1487
350
Ishmail Badr
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M35
3
09
11
1488
350
Phillippa Morris
Stone master marathoners
F
3
09
12
1490
350
Huw Jones
Edinburgh University Athletics Club
M
3
09
12
1491
350
Jon Parkinson
Torbay Athletic Club
M35
3
09
13
1494
350
Peter Ferenczy
Poole Runners
M40
3
09
14
1496
350
James Vaudrey
Army Athletic Club
M
3
09
14
1497
350
Richard Fuller
East Essex Triathlon Club
M45
3
09
15
1498
350
Michael Stiff
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M45
3
09
16
1499
350
Binney Mitchell
Ryde Harriers
M35
3
09
17
1500
350
Alan Lewis
Poole Runners
M55
3
09
21
1505
350
James Wrench
Brecon Athletic Club
M40
3
09
22
1506
350
John Crisp
Ely Runners
M35
3
09
25
1511
350
Ian Chant
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
3
09
29
1516
350
Ranjiet Kainth
St Albans Striders
M45
3
09
32
1519
351
James Allen
Fleet and Crookham AC
M
3
09
32
1520
351
Kevin Burke
Stourbridge Running Club
M45
3
09
34
1521
351
Jordan Maddocks
Peel Road Runners
F
3
09
35
1523
351
Simon Banfield
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M
3
09
37
1524
351
Gary Pearse
Blackburn Harriers
M40
3
09
38
1525
351
Richard Thomas
Stubbington Green Runners
M40
3
09
38
1526
351
Jeff Burton
Burton AC
M45
3
09
38
1527
351
Jonathan Embling
Bridgend Athletics Club
M50
3
09
43
1534
351
Simon Gilbert
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
3
09
44
1535
351
Jennifer Dick
Sheffield Uni
F
3
09
45
1536
351
Dave Ward
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M
3
09
45
1537
351
Andrew Gore
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
3
09
48
1539
351
Andrew Soltysik
Chase Harriers Running Club
M40
3
09
50
1542
351
Anthony Hatchard
Exmouth Harriers
M
3
09
50
1543
351
Paul Ralton
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M35
3
09
52
1544
351
Gary Cook
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M40
3
09
52
1545
351
Michael Beard
Swindon Harriers
M
3
09
53
1547
351
Andrew Gray
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
3
09
54
1548
351
Martin Gaunt
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
09
54
1549
351
Andrew Smith
Great Western Runners
M40
3
09
56
1552
351
Sanjai Sharma
New Forest Runners
M45
3
10
00
1559
351
Kevin Linehan
Highgate Harriers
M45
3
10
00
1560
351
Malcolm Down
Milton Keynes AC
M45
3
10
01
1562
351
Paul Woodyatt
City of Norwich AC
M45
3
10
04
1565
352
Nigel Russell
Worksop Harriers
M35
3
10
04
1566
352
David Livingstone
Altrincham Athletic Club
M35
3
10
05
1569
352
Alistair Dick
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M40
3
10
06
1571
352
Stephen Culligan
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
10
06
1572
352
Daniel Pescod
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
3
10
08
1574
352
Tony Flanagan
Swinton Running Club
M40
3
10
08
1575
352
Scott Rice
Thurrock Harriers
M35
3
10
08
1576
352
Nick Sale
Crewkerne Running Club
M35
3
10
09
1577
352
Elizabeth Crawford
Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club
F
3
10
13
1580
352
Martin Andrews
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M35
3
10
14
1582
352
Ian Lamb
Milton Keynes AC
M45
3
10
16
1584
352
Tracey West
Worksop Harriers
F40
3
10
18
1587
352
Shaune Russell
Hereford Couriers
M45
3
10
19
1588
352
Jon Thraves
Great Western Runners
M35
3
10
20
1591
352
Adrian Sowerby
Cumberland Athletic
M40
3
10
29
1594
352
Ivan Field
100 Marathon Club
M40
3
10
33
1598
352
Tom Denwood
Harrogate Harriers
M
3
10
33
1599
352
Gorodn Barrett
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
3
10
35
1601
353
Wendy Urban
Torbay Athletic Club
F40
3
10
37
1604
353
Andrew Reynolds
Neath Harriers
M
3
10
37
1605
353
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
3
10
39
1607
353
Andrew McLeod
Newbury Athletic Club
M
3
10
41
1609
353
Brian Coates
Orpington Road Runners
M50
3
10
48
1616
353
Catherine Hewitt
Wrexham Athletic Club
F40
3
10
49
1617
353
Penny Edwards
Norwich Road Runners
F50
3
10
53
1620
353
Chris Belton
Wargrave Runners
M45
3
10
53
1622
353
Steven Lord
Tri London
M35
3
10
54
1623
353
Mathew Radbourne
Sinfin Running Club
M35
3
10
54
1624
353
Silke Pichler
Cambridge University Hare and Hounds
F
3
10
55
1625
353
Maryanne Howe
Serpentine Running Club
F
3
10
55
1626
353
Graham Blackburn
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M40
3
10
56
1627
353
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=417&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024