Results
Results for
Wakefield 10k
on the 25th Mar 2007
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Daniel Agustus
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
31
35
1 of 1088
280
Philip Hoole
Rothwell Harriers
M
32
10
2 of 1088
285
Scott Wilson
Hallamshire Harriers
M
32
31
3 of 1088
288
Armand Bush
Hallamshire Harriers
M
32
43
4 of 1088
290
Darren Williams
Beverley Athletic Club
M
32
56
5 of 1088
292
Chris Price
Wakefield Harriers
M
33
05
6 of 1088
293
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M
33
09
7 of 1088
294
James McMullan
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
33
14
8 of 1088
295
Andy Lyons
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
33
25
9 of 1088
296
James Metcalf
Unattached
M
33
42
10 of 1088
299
Simon Brooksbank
Unattached
M
33
45
11 of 1088
299
Thomas McKee
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
34
10
12 of 1088
303
Alyson Dixon
Chester le Street AC
F
34
14
13 of 1088
304
Kieran Williams
Unattached
M
34
41
14 of 1088
308
Jonathan Henderson
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
34
52
15 of 1088
309
John Spencer
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
56
16 of 1088
310
Dion Harrison
Thames Turbo Tri
M
35
01
17 of 1088
311
Gary Marks
Harrogate Harriers
M
35
02
18 of 1088
311
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
35
07
19 of 1088
312
Simon Margot
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
M
35
14
20 of 1088
313
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
35
16
21 of 1088
313
Andrew Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
35
19
22 of 1088
313
Chris Fothergill
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
35
26
24 of 1088
315
0
Antony Bradford
Unattached
M40
35
28
24 of 1088
315
Adam Fozzard
City of Hull AC
M
35
28
25 of 1088
315
John Gilchrist
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
35
29
26 of 1088
315
Nick Burke
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
35
48
27 of 1088
318
Jonathan Hedley
Hallamshire Harriers
M
35
51
28 of 1088
318
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
58
29 of 1088
319
Kevin Oates
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
36
04
31 of 1088
320
0
James Lloyd
Unattached
M
36
05
31 of 1088
320
Richard Turner
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
36
09
32 of 1088
321
Jason Westwood
Halifax Harriers
M
36
09
33 of 1088
321
Jon Slate
Hallamshire Harriers
M
36
09
34 of 1088
321
Steven Roebuck
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
36
11
35 of 1088
321
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers
M45
36
14
36 of 1088
321
Dave Smith
Pickering Running Club
M
36
23
37 of 1088
323
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
25
38 of 1088
323
John Atkinson
Rotherham Harriers
M50
36
27
39 of 1088
323
Michael Keedy
St Theresas
M
36
34
40 of 1088
324
Jim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
36
56
41 of 1088
328
Ian Micklethwaite
Living Well
M
36
57
42 of 1088
328
Denis O'Gorman
Sheffield Athletic Club
M55
37
00
43 of 1088
328
Paul Wright
Horsforth Harriers
M
37
02
44 of 1088
329
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
37
12
45 of 1088
330
Martin Horbury
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
37
17
46 of 1088
331
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
37
22
47 of 1088
332
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
37
26
48 of 1088
332
Mark Oldroyd
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
37
29
50 of 1088
333
0
Ian O'Brien
Sheffield Triathlon
M40
37
32
50 of 1088
333
Scott Partridge
Derby Athletic Club
M
37
33
51 of 1088
333
Matt Thackwray
Harrogate Harriers
M
37
36
52 of 1088
334
Phillip Batty
Unattached
M
37
40
53 of 1088
334
George Rutten
Rothwell Harriers
M40
37
43
54 of 1088
335
Tim Simpson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
37
54
56 of 1088
336
Nbsp Nbsp
Wakefield Triathlon
M
37
58
57 of 1088
337
Steve Storey
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
37
59
58 of 1088
337
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M40
38
01
59 of 1088
337
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
38
07
60 of 1088
338
Kevin Lenihan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
38
09
61 of 1088
339
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M45
38
09
62 of 1088
339
Paul Kynaston
Unattached
M
38
15
63 of 1088
339
Craig Geoghegan
Stainland Lions
M
38
16
64 of 1088
340
Rachel Moore
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
38
18
65 of 1088
340
Iona Davies
Living Well
F
38
21
66 of 1088
340
Terry Hawley
Rotherham Harriers
M55
38
24
67 of 1088
341
Ben Belcher
Unattached
M
38
28
68 of 1088
341
Ian Nerurkar
Unattached
M40
38
34
69 of 1088
342
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M45
38
37
70 of 1088
343
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
38
42
71 of 1088
343
John Ludvigsen
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
38
57
72 of 1088
346
Andrew Thorpe
Valley Striders
M
38
58
73 of 1088
346
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M55
39
02
74 of 1088
346
Jeremy Patterson
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
39
09
75 of 1088
347
Colin McFadden
Unattached
M40
39
15
76 of 1088
348
Aden Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
M
39
16
80 of 1088
348
Gary McAuley
Unattached
M
39
17
77 of 1088
349
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
39
17
78 of 1088
349
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
39
19
79 of 1088
349
Michael Pearson
Unattached
M50
39
21
81 of 1088
349
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
39
23
82 of 1088
349
Richard Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
39
24
83 of 1088
350
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
39
25
84 of 1088
350
Will Townsend
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
39
31
85 of 1088
351
Mike Pennington
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
39
33
86 of 1088
351
Paul Charlesworth
Unattached
M40
39
36
87 of 1088
351
Tony Gardner
Woodkirk Striders
M
39
39
88 of 1088
352
Glyn Owens
Unattached
M
39
47
89 of 1088
353
Daniel Seal
Unattached
M
39
50
90 of 1088
353
James Kendrick
Holmfirth Harriers
M
39
52
91 of 1088
354
Stewart Kemp
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
39
56
92 of 1088
354
Lee Storey
Unattached
F
40
01
93 of 1088
355
Mike Hattan
Unattached
M
40
02
94 of 1088
355
Matt Norris
Sheffield Triathlon
M
40
08
95 of 1088
356
Paul Warner
Unattached
M
40
10
96 of 1088
356
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
40
12
97 of 1088
357
Adam Westwood
Unattached
M
40
13
98 of 1088
357
Philip Judd
Ilkley Harriers
M
40
14
99 of 1088
357
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
40
14
100 of 1088
357
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
40
20
101 of 1088
358
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
40
25
102 of 1088
359
David Simmons
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
40
30
103 of 1088
359
Huw Thomas
Denby Dale Travellers
M
40
32
104 of 1088
360
Steve Blackford
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
40
36
105 of 1088
360
Lee Spink
Unattached
F
40
37
106 of 1088
360
Andy Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
40
39
107 of 1088
361
Pete Hall
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
40
45
108 of 1088
362
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
40
54
110 of 1088
363
Chris Smith
Idle Athletic Club
M40
40
55
111 of 1088
363
Daniel Schans
Unattached
M
40
56
112 of 1088
363
Stephen Hargreaves
Steel City Striders
M
40
58
113 of 1088
364
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M50
41
00
114 of 1088
364
John Bullock
Unattached
M50
41
02
115 of 1088
364
John Garrad
Unattached
M45
41
03
116 of 1088
364
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
41
04
117 of 1088
364
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
41
05
118 of 1088
365
John Spencer
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
41
07
119 of 1088
365
Simon Riley
Unattached
M
41
07
120 of 1088
365
Margaret Jordan
Stainland Lions
F
41
07
121 of 1088
365
Andrew Bowett
Unattached
M
41
17
122 of 1088
366
Terence Thompson
Unattached
M50
41
18
123 of 1088
367
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
41
19
124 of 1088
367
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M50
41
20
125 of 1088
367
Peter Hart
Unattached
M40
41
22
126 of 1088
367
John Grundy
Unattached
M
41
27
127 of 1088
368
George Scholes
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
41
29
128 of 1088
368
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M
41
30
129 of 1088
368
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
41
32
130 of 1088
369
Paul Ashton
Unattached
M40
41
36
131 of 1088
369
Richard Jackson
Unattached
M
41
37
132 of 1088
369
Luke Wilson
Abbey Runners
M
41
37
133 of 1088
369
Jon Howard
Unattached
M40
41
38
134 of 1088
369
Mark Kitching
Spenborough & District AC
M45
41
39
135 of 1088
370
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F45
41
40
136 of 1088
370
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M55
41
41
137 of 1088
370
Philip Shakeshaft
Wakefield Triathlon
M50
41
42
138 of 1088
370
Robert Scott
Unattached
M
41
44
139 of 1088
370
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F
41
44
140 of 1088
370
Andrew Brankin
Living Well
M40
41
45
141 of 1088
371
Al Kirk
Unattached
M45
41
48
142 of 1088
371
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M
41
50
143 of 1088
371
Brian Devine
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M40
41
51
144 of 1088
371
John Bassinder
Stainland Lions
M50
41
52
145 of 1088
372
Craig Scargill
Unattached
M40
41
53
146 of 1088
372
Oliver Cook
Durham City Harriers
M
41
53
147 of 1088
372
Mark Richardson
Unattached
M
41
54
148 of 1088
372
Stefan Tosta
Unattached
M
41
55
149 of 1088
372
Mark Walker
Unattached
M
41
56
150 of 1088
372
Christopher Mitchell
Unattached
M40
41
56
151 of 1088
372
Phillip Whettlock
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M40
41
59
152 of 1088
373
Simon Huber
Unattached
M40
42
02
153 of 1088
373
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
42
02
154 of 1088
373
William Bridgman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
42
05
155 of 1088
373
Liz Stewart
Spenborough & District AC
F
42
05
156 of 1088
373
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M60
42
05
157 of 1088
373
Adrian Worger
Airedale Athletics
M40
42
09
158 of 1088
374
Malcolm Court
Otley Athletic Club
M
42
12
159 of 1088
374
Ian Halliday
Unattached
M
42
18
160 of 1088
375
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
42
18
161 of 1088
375
Kenneth Harold
Unattached
M40
42
20
162 of 1088
376
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M45
42
20
163 of 1088
376
David Rushton
Unattached
M
42
32
164 of 1088
377
Joe Mulroy
Unattached
M
42
32
166 of 1088
377
Robert Duxbury
Tadworth Athletic Club
M45
42
34
165 of 1088
378
Rhea Hawkins
Idle Athletic Club
F
42
37
167 of 1088
378
Richard Worden
Unattached
M40
42
40
168 of 1088
379
Alan Bloomer
Unattached
M
42
44
169 of 1088
379
Dave Fields
Unattached
M45
42
45
170 of 1088
379
Andrew Sugden
Unattached
M
42
46
171 of 1088
380
Clive Fray
Spenborough & District AC
M50
42
46
172 of 1088
380
Jamie Hirst
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
42
50
173 of 1088
380
Peter Scaife
Abbey Runners
M45
42
53
174 of 1088
381
Adrian Gardner
Unattached
M
42
54
175 of 1088
381
Alan Warner
Unattached
M60
42
56
176 of 1088
381
Andrew Smithson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
42
57
177 of 1088
381
Christopher Oldfield
Wakefield Triathlon
M
42
58
178 of 1088
381
Alex Marsaud
Unattached
M
42
58
179 of 1088
381
Steve Beevers
Unattached
M
43
02
180 of 1088
382
John Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
M
43
07
181 of 1088
383
Stephen Bartle
Unattached
M
43
08
182 of 1088
383
Ashley Haigh
Unattached
M
43
11
183 of 1088
383
Peter Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
43
16
184 of 1088
384
Jonathan Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
43
19
186 of 1088
385
0
Jason Kynaston
Unattached
M
43
20
186 of 1088
385
David Brook
UK Net Runners
M40
43
24
187 of 1088
385
Matthew Shaw
Unattached
M45
43
25
188 of 1088
385
Tom Kaye
Unattached
M
43
28
189 of 1088
386
Andrew Knolwes
Unattached
M
43
28
190 of 1088
386
Steven Peacock
Spenborough & District AC
M40
43
30
191 of 1088
386
Wayne Heppenstall
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M
43
33
192 of 1088
386
David Kemp
Unattached
M
43
35
193 of 1088
387
Anthony Haygarth
Valley Striders
M55
43
36
194 of 1088
387
Greg Easter
Unattached
M
43
36
195 of 1088
387
Ian Colwill
Unattached
M
43
37
196 of 1088
387
David Barber
Bingley Harriers
M65
43
37
197 of 1088
387
Simon Hogan
Stainland Lions
M
43
43
198 of 1088
388
Graeme Kilvington
Unattached
M40
43
44
199 of 1088
388
Clive Bradey
Totley Athletic Club
M50
43
47
200 of 1088
389
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
43
48
203 of 1088
389
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
43
49
201 of 1088
389
Gary Dewin
Unattached
M
43
50
202 of 1088
389
Paul Brittenden
Unattached
M
43
56
205 of 1088
390
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M45
43
58
206 of 1088
390
Ken Dobson
Manchester Harriers
M40
43
59
207 of 1088
390
Robert Sharratt
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
44
00
208 of 1088
390
Robert Hunter
Rothwell Harriers
M45
44
01
209 of 1088
391
Alan mark Whiteley
Stainland Lions
M45
44
04
210 of 1088
391
David Lockwood
Dark Peak
M
44
06
211 of 1088
391
Matthew Burton
Unattached
M
44
06
212 of 1088
391
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
44
07
213 of 1088
392
Andrew Sheldon
Unattached
M
44
08
214 of 1088
392
Andrew Speight
Unattached
M40
44
08
215 of 1088
392
Leslie Lovidge
Unattached
M50
44
09
216 of 1088
392
Neil Towler
Unattached
M
44
11
217 of 1088
392
Adrian Smith
Unattached
M
44
13
218 of 1088
392
Ian Bland
Bingley Harriers
M45
44
14
219 of 1088
393
Kev Joyce
Pembrokeshire Harriers
M40
44
15
220 of 1088
393
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
44
19
221 of 1088
393
Rob Horsley
Unattached
M
44
20
222 of 1088
393
Kathy Drury
Unattached
F
44
20
223 of 1088
393
Steve Biltcliffe
Unattached
M
44
20
224 of 1088
393
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
44
20
225 of 1088
393
Lorraine Naylor
Stainland Lions
F35
44
22
226 of 1088
394
Phil Steixner
Unattached
F
44
23
227 of 1088
394
Tony Sharpe
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
44
24
228 of 1088
394
Andrew Brewer
Stainland Lions
M40
44
26
229 of 1088
394
Stuart Garrard
Unattached
M
44
26
230 of 1088
394
Karen Sinkinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
44
28
231 of 1088
395
Noel Dwyer
Unattached
M45
44
29
232 of 1088
395
Ian Mellows
Unattached
M45
44
34
233 of 1088
396
Justin Lewis
Unattached
F
44
36
234 of 1088
396
Thomas Sharkey
Wakefield Harriers
M45
44
38
236 of 1088
396
Paul Hutley
Unattached
M
44
40
237 of 1088
396
Robin Rutter
Unattached
M45
44
41
238 of 1088
397
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M55
44
42
239 of 1088
397
Richard Elsey
Unattached
M40
44
46
240 of 1088
397
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M55
44
47
241 of 1088
397
Dave Watson
Unattached
M
44
47
242 of 1088
397
Ian Taylor
Living Well
M40
44
48
243 of 1088
398
John Bromby
Unattached
M60
44
51
244 of 1088
398
Trevor Bailey
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
44
52
245 of 1088
398
John Cooke
Tadworth Athletic Club
M50
44
55
246 of 1088
399
Jayne Parkinson
Unattached
F
44
57
247 of 1088
399
Antony Whalley
Unattached
M50
44
58
248 of 1088
399
David Needham
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
45
03
249 of 1088
400
Paul Hicks
Unattached
M
45
05
250 of 1088
400
Nigel Halliwell
Unattached
M45
45
05
251 of 1088
400
Warren Thomas
Stainland Lions
M
45
07
252 of 1088
400
John Campbell
Unattached
M45
45
08
253 of 1088
401
Andrew Bailey
Saltaire Striders
M45
45
09
254 of 1088
401
Martin Stubbs
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
45
11
255 of 1088
401
Stephen Whittle
Red Herring AC
M50
45
15
256 of 1088
402
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
45
16
257 of 1088
402
Richard Briggs
Unattached
M40
45
17
258 of 1088
402
Billy McFly-McClean
Unattached
M
45
20
259 of 1088
402
Andrew Charles
Horsforth Harriers
M45
45
20
260 of 1088
402
Malcolm Briggs
Rothwell Harriers
M45
45
20
261 of 1088
402
John Brown
Unattached
M
45
20
262 of 1088
402
Richard Harris
Unattached
M40
45
21
263 of 1088
402
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F
45
22
264 of 1088
403
Catherine Mellor
Stainland Lions
F
45
22
265 of 1088
403
Jonny Wooster
Unattached
M
45
24
266 of 1088
403
Adam Schofield
Unattached
M
45
26
267 of 1088
403
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
26
268 of 1088
403
Sandra Sutton
Unattached
F40
45
29
269 of 1088
404
Sue Poyser
Unattached
F50
45
31
270 of 1088
404
James Robertson
Milburn Harriers
M
45
31
271 of 1088
404
David Wadsworth
Unattached
M
45
34
272 of 1088
404
Darren Starkey
Unattached
M
45
38
273 of 1088
405
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
45
39
274 of 1088
405
Jan Settle
Spenborough & District AC
F45
45
41
275 of 1088
405
Andrea Higgins
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
45
44
276 of 1088
406
Phillip Yeomans
Unattached
M40
45
46
277 of 1088
406
Martin O'Brien
Unattached
M45
45
47
278 of 1088
406
Jegs Morris
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
45
48
279 of 1088
406
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M55
45
50
280 of 1088
407
Rob Mynett
Unattached
M
45
51
281 of 1088
407
Matthew Woodruff
Unattached
M
45
52
282 of 1088
407
Brian Heald
Unattached
M60
45
53
283 of 1088
407
John Leather
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
45
54
284 of 1088
407
Graeme McAllister
Unattached
M
45
54
285 of 1088
407
Stephen Garman
Unattached
M
45
58
286 of 1088
408
Tom Verinder
Gallery Running Club
M
45
58
287 of 1088
408
Simon Lovidge
Unattached
M
46
00
288 of 1088
408
Darren Ball
Unattached
M40
46
00
289 of 1088
408
Roy Saxby
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M55
46
00
290 of 1088
408
Anthony McKewan
Unattached
M
46
03
291 of 1088
409
Jon Burkinshaw
Unattached
M
46
04
292 of 1088
409
Robert Boseii
Unattached
M
46
04
296 of 1088
409
Chris Gomersall
Unattached
M
46
05
293 of 1088
409
Katy Wood
Unattached
F35
46
06
294 of 1088
409
Sean Kyle
Unattached
M
46
07
295 of 1088
409
David Powell
Unattached
M50
46
09
297 of 1088
410
Jonathan Dooley
Unattached
M
46
10
298 of 1088
410
Jeff Outhwaite
Unattached
M45
46
15
299 of 1088
410
Andrew Webb
Unattached
M
46
16
300 of 1088
411
Darren Tones
Unattached
M
46
16
301 of 1088
411
Steve Teal
Royal Navy AC
M40
46
16
302 of 1088
411
Ronan O'Driscoll
Unattached
M
46
18
303 of 1088
411
Stephen Cottam
Unattached
M40
46
19
304 of 1088
411
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M40
46
20
305 of 1088
411
Nick Smith
Blackburn Harriers
M
46
20
306 of 1088
411
Penny Robson
Handsworth Roadhogs
F50
46
22
307 of 1088
412
Stephen Porter
Unattached
M40
46
24
308 of 1088
412
Richard Edwards
Unattached
M45
46
25
309 of 1088
412
Mandy Veti
Unattached
F35
46
26
310 of 1088
412
Sam Steel
Unattached
F
46
26
311 of 1088
412
Michael Gomershall
Unattached
M
46
27
312 of 1088
412
Sean Guy
Unattached
M
46
28
313 of 1088
412
Peter Wood
Unattached
M50
46
30
314 of 1088
413
Keely Atkinson
Unattached
F
46
33
315 of 1088
413
Jerry Spencer
Rothwell Harriers
M55
46
33
316 of 1088
413
Paul Burton
Unattached
M
46
34
317 of 1088
413
Ian Shipley
Unattached
M
46
38
318 of 1088
414
Andrea Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
46
40
319 of 1088
414
Matthew Johnston
Bingley Harriers
M
46
40
320 of 1088
414
Paul Dumont
Unattached
M
46
40
321 of 1088
414
Andrew Fisher
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
46
41
322 of 1088
414
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M55
46
43
323 of 1088
415
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
46
44
324 of 1088
415
Ove Indergaard
Unattached
M
46
44
325 of 1088
415
David Stewart
Unattached
M40
46
45
326 of 1088
415
Chris Walker
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
46
47
327 of 1088
415
Alexander Gonzalez
Unattached
M
46
48
328 of 1088
415
Ian Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
46
50
329 of 1088
416
Tim Pryke
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
46
52
330 of 1088
416
Nigel Dorman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
46
53
331 of 1088
416
Michael Dooley
Unattached
M45
46
54
332 of 1088
416
Stuart Warner
Unattached
M
46
56
334 of 1088
417
Sean Parkinson
Unattached
M
46
59
335 of 1088
417
Alan Bracken
Unattached
M
47
00
336 of 1088
417
Klaus Witte
Unattached
M
47
01
337 of 1088
417
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M
47
01
338 of 1088
417
Rachel Nevins
Unattached
F35
47
09
339 of 1088
418
Lawrence Young
Unattached
M45
47
12
340 of 1088
419
Martin Wagstaff
Unattached
M45
47
14
341 of 1088
419
Derek Mosby
Rothwell Harriers
M55
47
19
342 of 1088
420
Ian Carey
Unattached
M45
47
22
343 of 1088
420
Julie Field
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
47
24
344 of 1088
421
Michael Guy
Quakers Running Club
M50
47
26
345 of 1088
421
Peter Shields
Police Athletic Club
M40
47
26
346 of 1088
421
Peter Lambert
Valley Striders
M70
47
27
347 of 1088
421
Michael Gomersal
Unattached
M
47
28
348 of 1088
421
Alison Hyde
Unattached
F40
47
29
349 of 1088
421
Dave Owen
Unattached
M40
47
30
350 of 1088
422
Ian Broadhead
Unattached
M50
47
31
351 of 1088
422
Stuart Bell
Unattached
M40
47
32
352 of 1088
422
Neil McLay
Unattached
M40
47
34
353 of 1088
422
Paul Shreeve
Harrogate Harriers
M40
47
35
354 of 1088
422
Jonathan Wade
Unattached
M
47
36
355 of 1088
422
Gary Dye
Unattached
M45
47
37
356 of 1088
423
Kathryn Kathryn
Unattached
F
47
37
357 of 1088
423
Linda Lumb
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
47
38
359 of 1088
423
0
Michael Holding
Unattached
M40
47
39
359 of 1088
423
Greg Willmott
Unattached
M55
47
40
360 of 1088
423
John Dix
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
47
41
361 of 1088
423
David Ward
Cumberland Fell Runners
M
47
41
362 of 1088
423
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
47
43
364 of 1088
424
Colin Priestley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
47
43
364 of 1088
424
0
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M45
47
43
365 of 1088
424
Janet Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
F40
47
44
366 of 1088
424
John McCusker
Unattached
M40
47
44
367 of 1088
424
Paul Shearon
Rothwell Harriers
M
47
45
368 of 1088
424
Graham Riches
Unattached
M
47
47
369 of 1088
424
Richard Atkinson
Unattached
M
47
48
370 of 1088
424
Chris Whitworth
Unattached
M
47
48
371 of 1088
424
Martin Thompson
Unattached
M
47
49
372 of 1088
424
Clive Siddle
Unattached
M45
47
50
373 of 1088
425
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
47
52
374 of 1088
425
Debbie Shearman
Rothwell Harriers
F35
47
53
375 of 1088
425
Gary Bellwood
Unattached
M
47
55
377 of 1088
425
Victoria Wills
Unattached
F35
47
55
378 of 1088
425
David Shelton
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
47
57
379 of 1088
426
Jason Naylor
Unattached
M
47
57
380 of 1088
426
Neill Fishman
Unattached
M
47
59
381 of 1088
426
Derek Bowler
Unattached
M
48
00
382 of 1088
426
David Sinclair
Unattached
M60
48
00
383 of 1088
426
Jason Sinclair
Unattached
M
48
00
384 of 1088
426
Mark Vollans
Unattached
M
48
02
385 of 1088
426
Tony Mullinger
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
48
03
386 of 1088
426
John Stewart
Unattached
M40
48
03
387 of 1088
426
Wayne Kirby
Unattached
M
48
06
388 of 1088
427
Gillian Waterson
Unattached
F40
48
08
389 of 1088
427
Simon Oakland
Unattached
M
48
09
390 of 1088
427
Graeme Stewart
Blyth Running Club
M
48
09
391 of 1088
427
Simon Robb
Unattached
M
48
10
392 of 1088
428
Nicola Chaplin
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
48
10
393 of 1088
428
George Hall
Rothwell Harriers
M45
48
11
394 of 1088
428
Brian Fozard
Wakefield Harriers
M65
48
11
395 of 1088
428
Steven Pitchford
Unattached
M
48
13
396 of 1088
428
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
48
16
397 of 1088
428
Sally Caton
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
48
18
398 of 1088
429
Richard Fawthorp
Stainland Lions
M
48
19
399 of 1088
429
Kiersti Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
48
20
400 of 1088
429
Kathkleen Brankin
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
F45
48
22
401 of 1088
429
Peter Wigglesworth
Unattached
M45
48
22
402 of 1088
429
Thomas Fitzsimons
Unattached
M
48
23
403 of 1088
429
Mathew Heseltine
Unattached
M
48
26
404 of 1088
430
Andy Potter
Unattached
M
48
33
405 of 1088
431
Peter Duffy
Unattached
M45
48
33
406 of 1088
431
Naomi Woodland
Unattached
F
48
34
407 of 1088
431
Guy Willard
Unattached
M
48
35
408 of 1088
431
Sam Smith
Unattached
F
48
39
409 of 1088
432
Jackie Wilson
Unattached
F50
48
39
410 of 1088
432
Rebecca Horsley
Unattached
F40
48
40
411 of 1088
432
Philip Emms
Unattached
M
48
40
412 of 1088
432
Cliff Etherden
Saddleworth Runners
M55
48
41
413 of 1088
432
Richard Lindley
Unattached
M55
48
43
414 of 1088
432
Sally Collinson
Unattached
F
48
43
415 of 1088
432
Andrew Yates
Unattached
M
48
48
416 of 1088
433
Keith Barker
Valley Striders
M
48
52
417 of 1088
434
John Heeley
Unattached
M50
48
54
418 of 1088
434
Alan Spurr
Unattached
M40
48
55
419 of 1088
434
Jonathan Pridgeon
Stainland Lions
M
48
56
420 of 1088
434
Simon Seignot
Unattached
M40
48
59
421 of 1088
435
Neil Duffy
Unattached
M
49
00
422 of 1088
435
Christopher Murphy
Unattached
M40
49
01
423 of 1088
435
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M55
49
03
424 of 1088
435
Ian Brooke
Unattached
M
49
05
425 of 1088
436
Russell Oakley
Unattached
M
49
10
426 of 1088
436
Christophe Rhodes
Unattached
M
49
12
427 of 1088
437
Matthew Hunt
Unattached
M
49
13
428 of 1088
437
Andrew North
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
49
15
429 of 1088
437
Andrew Pigott
Unattached
M45
49
15
430 of 1088
437
Richard Hall
Unattached
M
49
17
431 of 1088
437
Stewart Isherwood
Unattached
M
49
17
432 of 1088
437
Howard Roddie
Unattached
M45
49
18
433 of 1088
438
Emma Maguire
Spenborough & District AC
F35
49
19
434 of 1088
438
Clive Aylott
Stainland Lions
M50
49
19
435 of 1088
438
Barry Hughes
Unattached
M
49
21
436 of 1088
438
Antony McManus
Stainland Lions
M
49
23
437 of 1088
438
David Hey
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
49
25
438 of 1088
439
John Deasy
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
M55
49
32
439 of 1088
440
Patrick John
Unattached
M40
49
33
440 of 1088
440
Darren Vaile
Unattached
M
49
35
441 of 1088
440
Kathleen Wright
Unattached
F
49
37
442 of 1088
440
David Livio
Stadium Runners
M
49
39
443 of 1088
441
Gillian Burnell
Rothwell Harriers
F55
49
40
444 of 1088
441
Richard Crann
Unattached
M40
49
45
445 of 1088
442
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M40
49
47
446 of 1088
442
Paul Savage
Unattached
M
49
48
447 of 1088
442
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M70
49
51
449 of 1088
443
0
Steven Thorpe
Unattached
M50
49
52
449 of 1088
443
Martin Grange
Unattached
M45
49
52
450 of 1088
443
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M40
49
52
451 of 1088
443
Neil Verner
Unattached
M
49
55
452 of 1088
443
Peter Bebb
Unattached
M45
49
56
453 of 1088
443
Helen Fay
Pudsey Pacers
F40
49
56
454 of 1088
443
Gary McIntyre
Unattached
M45
49
56
455 of 1088
443
Melvyn Coe
Unattached
M40
49
57
456 of 1088
443
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M50
49
57
457 of 1088
443
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
49
58
458 of 1088
444
Peter Swayne
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
50
00
459 of 1088
444
John Parkinson
Unattached
M45
50
01
460 of 1088
444
David Laughton
Unattached
M40
50
01
461 of 1088
444
Alan Yates
Dark Peak
M55
50
01
462 of 1088
444
Hugh Goodgame
Unattached
M40
50
02
463 of 1088
444
Keith Halliwell
Unattached
M40
50
02
464 of 1088
444
Andrew Hambleton
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
50
08
465 of 1088
445
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
50
09
466 of 1088
445
Andrew Taylor
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
50
10
467 of 1088
445
Paul Whitehouse
Unattached
M
50
11
468 of 1088
445
Adele Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
F
50
12
469 of 1088
446
Paul Waddle
Unattached
M
50
13
470 of 1088
446
Darren Lennon
Unattached
M
50
15
471 of 1088
446
David Radcliffe
Unattached
M45
50
17
472 of 1088
446
Kathryn Goldthorpe
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
50
20
473 of 1088
447
Angela Tamm
Spenborough & District AC
F
50
22
474 of 1088
447
Cheryl Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
50
26
475 of 1088
448
Gavin Williams
Unattached
M
50
26
476 of 1088
448
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
50
27
477 of 1088
448
Mischka Hughes
Unattached
F35
50
28
478 of 1088
448
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F35
50
28
479 of 1088
448
Steph Steph
Valley Hill Runners
F50
50
29
480 of 1088
448
Anna Nolan
Unattached
F
50
31
481 of 1088
448
Emma Emma
Unattached
F
50
31
482 of 1088
448
Mark Bower
Unattached
M
50
33
483 of 1088
449
Tania O'Connor
Unattached
F40
50
40
484 of 1088
450
Tariq Shafi
Unattached
M
50
40
485 of 1088
450
Andrew Leach
Unattached
M40
50
41
486 of 1088
450
John Gilbert
Unattached
M40
50
44
487 of 1088
450
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M
50
45
488 of 1088
450
Mark Rowson
Unattached
M
50
46
489 of 1088
451
Bev Scotland
Huddersfield Road Runners
F45
50
47
490 of 1088
451
Monica Martinez
Steel City Striders
F
50
47
493 of 1088
451
Richard Millman
Unattached
M
50
50
491 of 1088
451
Stuart Brunt
Unattached
M
50
50
492 of 1088
451
Joanne Kitcher
Unattached
F35
50
51
494 of 1088
451
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
50
51
495 of 1088
451
Gary Waddington
Unattached
M
50
52
496 of 1088
452
Sharon Williams
Unattached
F40
50
52
497 of 1088
452
Tracy Mitchell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
50
53
498 of 1088
452
Ian Halstead
Unattached
M40
50
56
499 of 1088
452
Rebecca Sanderson
Unattached
F35
50
58
500 of 1088
452
Peter Stevenson
Valley Striders
M60
50
58
501 of 1088
452
Colin Pink
Unattached
M
51
01
502 of 1088
453
Jane Illingworth
Unattached
F35
51
02
503 of 1088
453
Wayne Godridge
Unattached
M
51
02
504 of 1088
453
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
51
05
505 of 1088
453
Angela Curson
Unattached
F
51
06
506 of 1088
454
Aminur Rashid
Unattached
M40
51
06
507 of 1088
454
David Probert
Unattached
M
51
12
508 of 1088
454
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
51
14
509 of 1088
455
Sam Smith
Unattached
F
51
15
510 of 1088
455
Mark Fielder
Unattached
M
51
17
511 of 1088
455
Chris Chris
Unattached
M
51
18
512 of 1088
455
Peter Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
51
18
513 of 1088
455
Catherine Rourke
Unattached
F
51
18
514 of 1088
455
Tracey Peat
Unattached
F
51
18
515 of 1088
455
Ben Haycock
Unattached
M
51
22
516 of 1088
456
Craig Mansell
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
51
25
517 of 1088
456
Lesley Cresswell
Stainland Lions
M50
51
26
519 of 1088
457
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F45
51
26
520 of 1088
457
Cleveland-davies Cleveland-Davies
Unattached
F40
51
28
521 of 1088
457
Angela Gott
Rothwell Harriers
F40
51
29
522 of 1088
457
David Brackenridge
Unattached
M40
51
29
523 of 1088
457
Helen Dewar
Unattached
F40
51
31
524 of 1088
457
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
51
31
525 of 1088
457
David Dean
Unattached
M45
51
32
526 of 1088
457
Tim Marshall
Southern Counties Veterans Athletics Club
M
51
32
527 of 1088
457
Victoria Marshall
Unattached
F
51
32
528 of 1088
457
Joanna Joanna
Unattached
F
51
32
529 of 1088
457
Rachel Bailey
Saltaire Striders
F
51
34
530 of 1088
458
Brian Patchett
Handsworth Roadhogs
M65
51
35
531 of 1088
458
Sue Radcliffe
Unattached
F35
51
36
532 of 1088
458
Bruce Naylor
Crossgates Harriers
M55
51
38
533 of 1088
458
Paul Allum
Unattached
M
51
41
534 of 1088
459
Christopher Niven
Unattached
M50
51
43
535 of 1088
459
Robin Horsfield
Unattached
M
51
44
536 of 1088
459
Tim Jarvis
Unattached
M
51
44
537 of 1088
459
Linda Cottam
Unattached
F40
51
45
538 of 1088
459
Debra Howell
York Acorn Running Club
F35
51
45
539 of 1088
459
Emma Pearson
Unattached
F35
51
48
540 of 1088
460
James Waldie
Unattached
M
51
50
541 of 1088
460
Steven Crowther
Stainland Lions
M40
51
50
542 of 1088
460
Matt Seal
Unattached
M
51
52
543 of 1088
460
Michael Anderson
Unattached
M40
51
54
544 of 1088
461
Eileen Hiller
Stainland Lions
F60
51
55
545 of 1088
461
Jo Rawnsley
Unattached
F35
51
55
546 of 1088
461
Roy Womack
Unattached
M
51
58
547 of 1088
461
Gary Crawshaw
Unattached
M
51
59
548 of 1088
461
Amy Wright
Idle Athletic Club
F
52
00
549 of 1088
462
Martin Douglas
Unattached
M45
52
00
550 of 1088
462
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M
52
00
551 of 1088
462
Mark Jacobs
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
52
03
552 of 1088
462
Craig Eardley
Unattached
M
52
06
553 of 1088
462
Ian Gilding
Unattached
M
52
10
555 of 1088
463
Melanie Rain
Stainland Lions
F
52
11
557 of 1088
463
Stephen Thorne
Unattached
M
52
13
558 of 1088
464
John Davidson
Road Runners Club
M50
52
14
559 of 1088
464
Alastair Tuckerbrown
Unattached
M40
52
16
560 of 1088
464
Steven Swallow
Unattached
M
52
20
561 of 1088
465
Rachel Ingleby
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
52
20
562 of 1088
465
Margaret Wingate
Unattached
F50
52
22
563 of 1088
465
David Pike
Abbey Runners
M55
52
24
564 of 1088
465
Will Elliot
Unattached
M40
52
25
565 of 1088
465
Jeremy Hall
Unattached
M
52
25
566 of 1088
465
Graham Paul
Unattached
M
52
26
567 of 1088
465
Ashley Coe
Unattached
M
52
27
568 of 1088
466
Sam Sproston
Unattached
M40
52
30
569 of 1088
466
Mark Devlin
Unattached
M
52
33
570 of 1088
466
Michelle Duff
Kippax Harriers
F45
52
34
572 of 1088
467
Liron Melanie
Unattached
F
52
35
573 of 1088
467
Jan Schmidt
Unattached
M
52
35
574 of 1088
467
Stephen Brooke
Unattached
M
52
36
575 of 1088
467
David Clark
Unattached
M45
52
39
576 of 1088
467
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
52
41
577 of 1088
468
Damian O'Gara
Unattached
M
52
43
578 of 1088
468
Suzanne Gascoigne
Unattached
F35
52
46
579 of 1088
468
Trevor Cotter
Living Well
M50
52
51
580 of 1088
469
Stephen Cox
Unattached
M55
52
52
581 of 1088
469
Richard Ashcroft
Unattached
M40
52
52
582 of 1088
469
Stuart Keith
Unattached
M
52
55
583 of 1088
470
Amanda Trigwell
Unattached
F40
52
55
584 of 1088
470
Alan Holmes
Unattached
M40
52
56
585 of 1088
470
Michael Firth
Unattached
M
52
58
586 of 1088
470
Salman Shamim
Unattached
M
53
00
587 of 1088
470
James Dickinson
Unattached
M
53
01
588 of 1088
471
Nicholas Fisher
Unattached
M
53
03
589 of 1088
471
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
53
06
590 of 1088
471
Samuel Jones
Unattached
M
53
07
591 of 1088
472
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M40
53
09
592 of 1088
472
Adam Crocker
Unattached
M
53
13
593 of 1088
472
Jonathan Taylor
Stainland Lions
M
53
13
594 of 1088
472
Robert Scarlett
Unattached
M
53
16
595 of 1088
473
Mark Linaker
Unattached
M40
53
16
596 of 1088
473
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M55
53
17
597 of 1088
473
John Harper
Road Runners Club
M60
53
20
598 of 1088
473
James Brook
Unattached
M
53
21
599 of 1088
474
Linda Martin
Wakefield Harriers
F40
53
21
600 of 1088
474
Simon Bartram
Unattached
M
53
25
601 of 1088
474
Sally Ratcli
Unattached
F
53
25
602 of 1088
474
Sue Lee
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
53
28
604 of 1088
475
0
Richard Kerr
Unattached
M
53
29
605 of 1088
475
Thomas Waddington
Unattached
M
53
30
604 of 1088
475
John Riley
Northern Vets
M50
53
38
606 of 1088
476
Jenifer Buckley
Unattached
F35
53
39
608 of 1088
476
Benjamaporn Kusita
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
53
39
608 of 1088
477
0
Amanda Spalding
Unattached
F35
53
40
609 of 1088
476
Julie Orme
Unattached
F40
53
41
610 of 1088
477
James Sclater
Unattached
M
53
41
611 of 1088
477
Nicola Chelton
Unattached
F35
53
42
612 of 1088
477
Suzanne Mansell
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
53
43
613 of 1088
477
Graeme Land
Unattached
M40
53
43
614 of 1088
477
Louise Mullinger
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
53
43
615 of 1088
477
Anne Taylor
Lepton Running Club
F45
53
44
616 of 1088
477
Nbsp Nbsp
Unattached
M
53
45
617 of 1088
477
Paul Bowes
Unattached
M40
53
45
618 of 1088
477
James Towe
Unattached
M
53
47
619 of 1088
477
Christopher Grundy
Unattached
M
53
48
620 of 1088
478
Nbsp Nbsp
Unattached
M
53
49
621 of 1088
478
Richard Ogden
Rothwell Harriers
M
53
54
622 of 1088
478
Jodie Antcli
Unattached
F
53
55
623 of 1088
479
Clare Heron
Hallamshire Harriers
F
53
55
624 of 1088
479
John Osborne
Norham Running Club
M
53
58
625 of 1088
479
Tom Brittenden
Unattached
M65
54
00
626 of 1088
479
Darren Moulds
Unattached
M
54
02
627 of 1088
480
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
54
02
629 of 1088
480
0
Kim Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
54
03
630 of 1088
480
0
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M50
54
04
630 of 1088
480
Christopher Toft
Unattached
M
54
07
631 of 1088
480
Judi Holmes
Unattached
F40
54
08
632 of 1088
481
Nicola Garrity
Unattached
F
54
09
633 of 1088
481
Jon Tandy
Unattached
M55
54
09
634 of 1088
481
Colin Murphy
Adams Running Club
M40
54
09
635 of 1088
481
Isla Coleman
Rothwell Harriers
F35
54
13
636 of 1088
481
Wendy Oliver
Unattached
F45
54
13
637 of 1088
481
Chris Kershaw
Unattached
M45
54
15
638 of 1088
482
Steve Quin
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
54
21
639 of 1088
482
Eddie Riby
Unattached
M
54
25
640 of 1088
483
Karen Dawson
Unattached
F
54
25
641 of 1088
483
Elizabeth Curley
Unattached
F35
54
26
642 of 1088
483
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
54
26
643 of 1088
483
Kathy Evans
Unattached
F35
54
27
644 of 1088
483
Nick King
Unattached
M
54
28
645 of 1088
484
David Brady
Unattached
M40
54
28
646 of 1088
484
Pamela Wood
Unattached
F40
54
31
647 of 1088
484
Jane Tymon
Unattached
F35
54
31
648 of 1088
484
Emma Caywood
Unattached
F
54
32
649 of 1088
484
Sam Ellison
Unattached
F35
54
33
650 of 1088
484
Rosie Ward
Unattached
F
54
33
651 of 1088
484
Richard Thorpe
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
54
33
652 of 1088
484
Lorraine Kiernan
Stadium Runners
F45
54
34
653 of 1088
484
Kate Kate
Horsforth Harriers
F
54
34
659 of 1088
484
Karen Lickley
Unattached
F40
54
35
654 of 1088
485
Andrew Pinder
Unattached
M40
54
35
655 of 1088
485
Robert Spawton
Unattached
M45
54
36
656 of 1088
485
David Bancroft
Wakefield Triathlon
M50
54
36
657 of 1088
485
Hilary Booth
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
54
37
658 of 1088
485
Victoria Collinton
Unattached
F35
54
40
660 of 1088
485
Andrew Gelder
Unattached
M
54
42
661 of 1088
486
Geoffrey Chapman
Unattached
M45
54
42
662 of 1088
486
Simon Taylor
Bell & Harp Hornets
M
54
44
663 of 1088
486
Karly Haley
Unattached
F
54
45
664 of 1088
486
Michael Berry
Mansfield Harriers
M45
54
48
665 of 1088
486
Jim Sclater
Unattached
M50
54
50
666 of 1088
487
Derek Grimshaw
Unattached
M
54
50
667 of 1088
487
Gareth Cope
Unattached
M
54
51
668 of 1088
487
Lynne Poyser
Unattached
F
54
52
669 of 1088
487
Chris Sweeting
Unattached
M40
54
52
670 of 1088
487
Nicola Cope
Unattached
F40
54
52
671 of 1088
487
Christine Rowbotham
Unattached
F45
54
53
672 of 1088
487
Claire Land
Unattached
F40
54
53
673 of 1088
487
Bolton Simon
Unattached
M40
54
54
674 of 1088
487
Peter Wood
Road Runners Club
M65
54
55
675 of 1088
488
Michael Swinden
Unattached
M45
54
56
676 of 1088
488
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
54
58
677 of 1088
488
Trevor Oakley
Unattached
M50
55
00
678 of 1088
488
Jenny Pitchford
Unattached
F35
55
01
679 of 1088
488
Yvette Burns
Unattached
F
55
03
680 of 1088
489
Rachel Parkinson
Wakefield Harriers
F
55
04
681 of 1088
489
Philip Rolfe
Unattached
M
55
05
682 of 1088
489
Geraldine Marsden
Unattached
F35
55
05
683 of 1088
489
Carol Sharratt
Ilkeston Running Club
F45
55
06
684 of 1088
489
Mary Evans
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
55
06
685 of 1088
489
Steve Brunton
Unattached
M40
55
06
686 of 1088
489
Emma Robinson
Unattached
F
55
07
687 of 1088
489
Georgina Morris
Unattached
F40
55
07
688 of 1088
489
Helen Bailey
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
55
07
689 of 1088
489
Ann Cressey
Unattached
F40
55
07
690 of 1088
489
Joanne Priestley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
55
07
692 of 1088
490
0
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
55
11
692 of 1088
490
Julia Demmel
Horsforth Harriers
F
55
16
693 of 1088
491
Jon Dwyer
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M45
55
22
694 of 1088
492
Kath Burton
Unattached
F
55
29
695 of 1088
493
Christine Johnson
Unattached
F
55
30
696 of 1088
493
Daniel Cookland
Unattached
M
55
30
697 of 1088
493
Claire Barber
Unattached
F40
55
32
698 of 1088
493
Julian Harris
Unattached
M40
55
32
699 of 1088
493
Samantha Ludvigsen
Unattached
F
55
37
700 of 1088
494
Neil Warren
Unattached
M
55
37
701 of 1088
494
Joe Zserdicki
Unattached
M45
55
39
702 of 1088
494
Steve Martin
Unattached
M45
55
39
703 of 1088
494
Antony Radley
Unattached
M40
55
42
704 of 1088
494
Jason Jowett
Unattached
M
55
42
705 of 1088
494
David Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
55
43
706 of 1088
495
Emma Chappell-Davies
Unattached
F35
55
45
707 of 1088
495
Kate Shinners
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
55
46
709 of 1088
495
0
Robert Bates
Unattached
M45
55
47
709 of 1088
495
Karen Thorne
Stainland Lions
F40
55
49
710 of 1088
496
Lee Carson
Unattached
F
55
51
711 of 1088
496
Josephine Blewitt
Unattached
F
55
51
712 of 1088
496
Daniel Cherry
Unattached
M
55
52
713 of 1088
496
Michael Goodson
Unattached
M
55
53
714 of 1088
496
Teresa Passingham
Unattached
M40
55
54
715 of 1088
496
Jane Green
Unattached
F35
55
55
716 of 1088
496
Jane Lee
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
55
56
717 of 1088
497
Jill Ramsden
Unattached
F
55
57
718 of 1088
497
Donna Simpson
Unattached
F
55
58
719 of 1088
497
Sommai Freeland
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
55
58
721 of 1088
497
0
Alan Evans
Unattached
M45
56
03
721 of 1088
498
Karen Dean
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
56
04
722 of 1088
498
Peter Parkin
Unattached
M45
56
05
723 of 1088
498
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F45
56
07
724 of 1088
498
Laura Barrow
Stoneclough Striders
F
56
07
725 of 1088
498
Mark Barrow
Unattached
M
56
07
726 of 1088
498
John Goodson
Unattached
M60
56
13
727 of 1088
499
Robert Smitten
Unattached
M50
56
19
728 of 1088
500
Andrew Pollard
Unattached
M
56
20
729 of 1088
500
Tony Peace
Unattached
M45
56
20
730 of 1088
500
Mark Riley
Unattached
M
56
23
731 of 1088
501
Carol Reynard
Rothwell Harriers
F35
56
30
732 of 1088
502
Debra Barker
Unattached
F45
56
31
733 of 1088
502
Cliff Halcomb
Unattached
M45
56
31
734 of 1088
502
Angela Jarvis
Unattached
F35
56
31
735 of 1088
502
Helen Whitworth
Unattached
F
56
33
736 of 1088
502
Jean Illingworth
Unattached
F55
56
37
737 of 1088
503
David Sharp
Unattached
M40
56
39
738 of 1088
503
Anya Millican
Unattached
F
56
39
739 of 1088
503
Euril Turner
Unattached
M
56
40
740 of 1088
503
Steven Lenihan
Unattached
M
56
40
741 of 1088
503
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F45
56
41
742 of 1088
503
Nicola Gledhill
Unattached
F
56
41
743 of 1088
503
Richard Towriss
Unattached
M
56
42
744 of 1088
503
Dawn Earnshaw
Wakefield Harriers
F35
56
44
745 of 1088
504
Ian Tippen
Army Athletic Club
M60
56
45
746 of 1088
504
Susan Jackson
Unattached
F45
56
49
747 of 1088
504
Nathan Kirby
Unattached
M
56
50
748 of 1088
505
Paul Fox
Ware Joggers
M45
56
55
749 of 1088
505
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
56
55
750 of 1088
505
Sharon King
Unattached
F35
56
58
751 of 1088
506
Victoria Appleyard
Unattached
F
56
58
752 of 1088
506
Leonard Bossons
Unattached
M
57
01
753 of 1088
506
Michael Lakin
Unattached
M
57
01
754 of 1088
506
Dean Stenton
Unattached
M
57
01
755 of 1088
506
Linda McGowan
Unattached
F40
57
03
756 of 1088
506
Helen Madden
Unattached
F35
57
05
757 of 1088
507
Neil Coley
Unattached
M
57
07
758 of 1088
507
Lindsay Bruce
Unattached
F40
57
08
759 of 1088
507
Judith Dickinson
Unattached
F40
57
13
760 of 1088
508
Charlotte Wright
Unattached
F
57
13
761 of 1088
508
Mark Gayton
Unattached
M
57
15
762 of 1088
508
Andy Brown
Unattached
M40
57
19
763 of 1088
509
Craig Potts
Unattached
M
57
26
764 of 1088
510
Helen Kempster
Unattached
F40
57
32
765 of 1088
511
Martin Taylor
London Fire Brigade
M45
57
33
766 of 1088
511
Andy Shaw
Unattached
M40
57
36
767 of 1088
511
Steven Cullen
Unattached
M50
57
37
768 of 1088
511
Helen Green
Rothwell Harriers
F
57
39
769 of 1088
512
Tracy Harrison
Easingwold Running Club
F
57
41
770 of 1088
512
Geoff Mills
Abbey Runners
M55
57
50
771 of 1088
513
Jon House
Harrogate Harriers
M
57
54
772 of 1088
514
Andrew Dickson
Unattached
M
57
56
773 of 1088
514
Neil Coote
Unattached
M
57
57
774 of 1088
514
Sarah Nixon
Valley Striders
F
58
00
775 of 1088
515
Jane George
Unattached
F50
58
03
776 of 1088
515
Samantha Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
58
04
777 of 1088
515
Christine Baines
Unattached
F55
58
04
778 of 1088
515
Hannah Starkey
Unattached
F
58
06
779 of 1088
516
Anne Teal
Unattached
F40
58
07
780 of 1088
516
Shelagh Pleasance
Unattached
F35
58
08
781 of 1088
516
Nathalie Bramley
Midland Counties Athletics Association
F40
58
08
782 of 1088
516
Trevor Thomas
Unattached
M55
58
09
783 of 1088
516
Dena Pettit
Unattached
F40
58
09
784 of 1088
516
Richard Edge
Unattached
M60
58
09
785 of 1088
516
Jaqueline Withers
Unattached
F50
58
09
786 of 1088
516
Beverely Torrance
Unattached
F50
58
10
787 of 1088
516
Nicholas Castle
Unattached
M40
58
10
788 of 1088
516
Christine Hildyard
Unattached
F35
58
11
789 of 1088
517
Keith Robinson
Unattached
M50
58
12
790 of 1088
517
Iona Carringtonward
Spenborough & District AC
F
58
14
791 of 1088
517
Stephanie Rich
Unattached
F
58
15
792 of 1088
517
Katherine Fraser
Unattached
F35
58
17
793 of 1088
517
Elizabeth Goodson
Unattached
F35
58
17
794 of 1088
517
Julia Ankrah
Unattached
F50
58
18
795 of 1088
518
Abby Wilson
Unattached
F
58
19
796 of 1088
518
Kirsty Wilkinson
Unattached
F
58
21
797 of 1088
518
Kim Porteous
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
58
23
798 of 1088
518
Colin Porteous
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
58
23
799 of 1088
518
Hayley Haycock
Unattached
F35
58
23
800 of 1088
518
Jim Hutchinson
Unattached
M40
58
25
801 of 1088
519
Richard Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
58
25
802 of 1088
519
Pauline Hajok
Stoneclough Striders
F55
58
25
803 of 1088
519
Andy Todd
Unattached
M40
58
26
804 of 1088
519
Emily Anderson
Wakefield Triathlon
F
58
26
805 of 1088
519
Stephen Hanson
Unattached
M
58
28
806 of 1088
519
Sharon Nutton
Unattached
F45
58
28
807 of 1088
519
Noelynne Porter
Unattached
F50
58
28
808 of 1088
519
Carol Sealey
Unattached
F40
58
29
809 of 1088
519
Sheldon Collins
Unattached
M
58
30
810 of 1088
519
Andrew Youde
Unattached
M
58
30
811 of 1088
519
Doug Moir
Unattached
M40
58
33
812 of 1088
520
Janet Smithurst
Unattached
F55
58
34
813 of 1088
520
Michaela Rayner
Unattached
F40
58
38
814 of 1088
521
Sandie O'Connor
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
58
39
815 of 1088
521
Betty Barber
Unattached
F50
58
41
816 of 1088
521
Barbara Millett
Spenborough & District AC
F35
58
42
817 of 1088
521
Carol Britton
Dragons Running Club
F50
58
43
818 of 1088
521
Sue Hamilton
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
58
43
819 of 1088
521
Robert Milner
Unattached
M55
58
43
820 of 1088
521
Andrew Regan
Unattached
M
58
44
821 of 1088
521
Sue Milner
Unattached
F45
58
45
822 of 1088
522
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F40
58
45
823 of 1088
522
Karen Atkinson
Unattached
F35
58
46
824 of 1088
522
Ian Atkinson
Unattached
M45
58
46
825 of 1088
522
Matthew Stafford
Unattached
M
58
47
826 of 1088
522
Zoe Brough
Askern & District Running Club
F40
58
48
827 of 1088
522
Tim Cross
Unattached
M
58
49
828 of 1088
522
Mark Cook
Unattached
M
58
51
829 of 1088
522
Steven Cook
Unattached
M
58
51
830 of 1088
522
Dale Fisher
Unattached
M45
58
55
831 of 1088
523
Victoria Waddle
Unattached
F35
58
55
832 of 1088
523
Jeanette Pitts
Unattached
F35
58
57
833 of 1088
523
Emma Naylor
Unattached
F
58
58
834 of 1088
523
Sharon Richman
Unattached
F35
58
58
835 of 1088
523
Nancy Dykins
Unattached
F35
58
59
836 of 1088
524
Susan Wood
Unattached
F45
58
59
837 of 1088
524
Jane Midgley
Northern Vets
F45
59
00
838 of 1088
524
Jaine Binns
Stadium Runners
F35
59
00
839 of 1088
524
Sarah Cross
Unattached
F
59
02
840 of 1088
524
Esther Ashman
Unattached
F
59
02
841 of 1088
524
Richard Dobson
Unattached
M
59
05
842 of 1088
525
Kenneth Denham
Rothwell Harriers
M55
59
06
843 of 1088
525
Sylvia Morten
Unattached
F45
59
06
844 of 1088
525
Sarah Dransfield
Unattached
F40
59
07
845 of 1088
525
Joanne Bedingfield
West Yorkshire Police AC
F35
59
08
846 of 1088
525
Toni Cooper
Unattached
F
59
08
847 of 1088
525
Richard Hutchins
Unattached
M
59
09
848 of 1088
525
Alec Ratcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M65
59
09
849 of 1088
525
Steve Gorvin
Valley Hill Runners
M55
59
10
850 of 1088
525
Brenda Peake
Otley Athletic Club
F
59
11
851 of 1088
525
Sharon Charlesworth
Unattached
F
59
20
852 of 1088
527
Mark Charlesworth
Unattached
M
59
20
853 of 1088
527
Tracey Blackburn
Unattached
F
59
21
854 of 1088
527
Adam Bennett
Unattached
M45
59
22
855 of 1088
527
Robert Hall
Unattached
M
59
23
856 of 1088
527
Nicky McMahon
Unattached
F
59
23
857 of 1088
527
Heather Brewer
Stainland Lions
F40
59
25
858 of 1088
527
Ian Robinson
Unattached
M40
59
26
859 of 1088
528
Peter Handscombe
Unattached
M
59
27
860 of 1088
528
Katie Hyde
Unattached
F35
59
29
861 of 1088
528
Lisa Ullyart
Rothwell Harriers
F35
59
31
862 of 1088
528
Sarah Benson
Rothwell Harriers
F
59
32
863 of 1088
529
Janet Carr
Unattached
F50
59
32
864 of 1088
529
Jane Nelson
Unattached
F
59
33
865 of 1088
529
Marianne Symons
Unattached
F40
59
36
866 of 1088
529
Rae Kindred
Unattached
F
59
36
867 of 1088
529
Julia Geddes
Unattached
F35
59
37
868 of 1088
529
Keith Smith
Unattached
M
59
37
869 of 1088
529
Robert Eley
Unattached
M
59
38
870 of 1088
529
Catherine Roffey
Unattached
F40
59
38
871 of 1088
529
Malcolm Marshall
Rothwell Harriers
M65
59
39
872 of 1088
530
Jennifer Mulroy
Unattached
F40
59
41
873 of 1088
530
Suzi Gray
Unattached
F
59
41
874 of 1088
530
Chris Holroyd
Unattached
M40
59
42
875 of 1088
530
Neil Oates
Unattached
M45
59
42
876 of 1088
530
Chris Raby
Unattached
M
59
42
877 of 1088
530
Nick Gravells
Unattached
M
59
45
878 of 1088
530
Alison Oates
Unattached
F40
59
46
879 of 1088
531
Michael Blagborough
Unattached
M45
59
47
880 of 1088
531
Corinne Whittaker
Unattached
F
59
48
881 of 1088
531
Diane Firth
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
59
50
882 of 1088
531
Linda Davies
Unattached
F
59
51
883 of 1088
531
Patricia Amos
Unattached
F40
59
53
884 of 1088
532
Jane Shingles
Unattached
F40
59
53
885 of 1088
532
Clare Spencer
Unattached
F
1
00
17
886 of 1088
535
Karen Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
00
19
887 of 1088
535
Suzanne Slater
Unattached
F
1
00
21
888 of 1088
536
Elizabeth Billany
Unattached
F
1
00
24
889 of 1088
536
David Clark
Unattached
M45
1
00
25
890 of 1088
536
Jeremy Stokes
Unattached
M50
1
00
25
891 of 1088
536
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F
1
00
26
892 of 1088
537
Andy Horrocks
Unattached
M40
1
00
37
893 of 1088
538
John Gizycki
Unattached
M45
1
00
40
894 of 1088
539
Claire Claire
Unattached
F
1
00
42
895 of 1088
539
Chris Forbes
Unattached
M
1
00
42
896 of 1088
539
Claire Smith
Wiltshire Police AC
F45
1
00
42
897 of 1088
539
Galton Sophie
Unattached
F
1
00
45
898 of 1088
539
Tony Waddington
Unattached
M40
1
00
46
899 of 1088
539
Andy Taylor
Unattached
M
1
00
47
900 of 1088
540
Charlotte Walsh
Unattached
F
1
00
47
901 of 1088
540
Rachel Underwood
Unattached
F
1
00
49
902 of 1088
540
Anna Green
Unattached
F
1
00
49
903 of 1088
540
Karl Elliott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
00
55
904 of 1088
541
Helen Graham
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
00
55
905 of 1088
541
Dianne Foster
Unattached
F35
1
01
05
906 of 1088
542
Richard Bright
Unattached
M
1
01
06
907 of 1088
542
Peter Zealand
Unattached
M45
1
01
06
908 of 1088
542
Alison Adams
Stainland Lions
F40
1
01
08
909 of 1088
543
Ben Entwistle
Unattached
M40
1
01
09
910 of 1088
543
Suzanne Munroe
Unattached
F40
1
01
10
911 of 1088
543
Sarah Hutchinson
Unattached
F40
1
01
12
912 of 1088
543
Jennie Romaine
Unattached
F
1
01
13
913 of 1088
543
Helen Learoyd
Stainland Lions
F50
1
01
14
914 of 1088
544
Dave Jackson
Team Krypton
M45
1
01
18
915 of 1088
544
Philip Bellinger
Unattached
M
1
01
19
917 of 1088
544
Laura Mason
Unattached
F
1
01
20
918 of 1088
545
Debbie Smith
Unattached
F35
1
01
20
919 of 1088
545
Andrew Elliott
Brighton Hash House Harriers
M
1
01
22
920 of 1088
545
Rachael Drabble
Unattached
F
1
01
23
921 of 1088
545
Keith Page
Unattached
M45
1
01
30
922 of 1088
546
Martin Holmes
Unattached
M40
1
01
30
923 of 1088
546
Phil Stapley
Unattached
M
1
01
39
924 of 1088
547
John Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
1
01
43
925 of 1088
548
Karen Wood
Unattached
F40
1
01
47
926 of 1088
549
Paul Nicholson
Unattached
M
1
01
48
927 of 1088
549
Sharon Nicholson
Unattached
F
1
01
48
928 of 1088
549
Alys Galloway
Unattached
F
1
01
49
929 of 1088
549
Dawn Welham
Unattached
F35
1
01
51
930 of 1088
549
Suzanne Fay
Unattached
F35
1
01
51
931 of 1088
549
Kate Williamson
Unattached
F
1
01
56
932 of 1088
550
Deborah Perkins
Unattached
F35
1
02
01
933 of 1088
551
Barry Abel
Unattached
M50
1
02
06
934 of 1088
551
Hayley Rhodes
Unattached
F
1
02
09
935 of 1088
552
Lynn Bowden
Northern Vets
F60
1
02
10
936 of 1088
552
Anne Johnson
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F45
1
02
12
937 of 1088
552
Ian Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
02
13
938 of 1088
552
Josie Monaghan
Unattached
F40
1
02
15
939 of 1088
553
Jonathan Warden
Unattached
M40
1
02
16
940 of 1088
553
Tracey Smith
Unattached
F40
1
02
22
941 of 1088
554
Doranne Beresford
Unattached
F45
1
02
23
942 of 1088
554
Peter Anderson
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
1
02
26
943 of 1088
554
Philip Pawson
Unattached
M
1
02
28
944 of 1088
555
Emma McClellan
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
02
34
945 of 1088
555
Lisa Lisa
Unattached
F
1
02
37
946 of 1088
556
Jim Osborne
Unattached
M60
1
02
38
947 of 1088
556
Julie Hunsley
Unattached
F
1
02
38
948 of 1088
556
Kathy Poon
Unattached
F
1
02
41
949 of 1088
557
Darren Norgate
Unattached
M40
1
02
45
950 of 1088
557
Caroline Taylor
Unattached
F45
1
02
55
951 of 1088
559
Roy Henstock
Stainland Lions
M55
1
02
56
952 of 1088
559
Claire Brown
Unattached
F35
1
02
59
953 of 1088
559
David Brown
Unattached
M
1
03
00
954 of 1088
559
Lesley Storey
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
03
01
955 of 1088
559
Christine Sugden
Unattached
F50
1
03
09
956 of 1088
561
Norman Lowson
Unattached
M55
1
03
11
957 of 1088
561
Susan Whiteley
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
03
17
958 of 1088
562
Jane Smith
Unattached
F35
1
03
17
959 of 1088
562
Nicola Carlton
Unattached
F35
1
03
18
960 of 1088
562
Kerry Norfolk
Unattached
F40
1
03
19
961 of 1088
562
Jenni Jenni
Quakers Running Club
F
1
03
20
962 of 1088
562
Paula Shann
Unattached
F
1
03
26
963 of 1088
563
Irene Walsh
Unattached
F45
1
03
29
964 of 1088
564
Amanda Mortimer
Unattached
F
1
03
29
965 of 1088
564
Joanne Money
Unattached
F40
1
03
31
966 of 1088
564
Vanessa Gardner
Unattached
F
1
03
38
967 of 1088
565
Beverley Byard
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
03
43
968 of 1088
566
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M
1
03
55
969 of 1088
567
Lisa Binus
Unattached
F
1
03
57
970 of 1088
568
Paul Lenihan
Unattached
M
1
03
58
971 of 1088
568
Samantha Helme
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
04
11
972 of 1088
570
Sue Clark
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
04
13
973 of 1088
570
Katy Katy
Unattached
F
1
04
17
974 of 1088
571
Alison Carey
Unattached
F40
1
04
26
975 of 1088
572
Nicola Elliott
Unattached
F
1
04
29
976 of 1088
573
Julia Richardson
Unattached
F35
1
04
35
977 of 1088
573
Tracey Hanwell
Unattached
F40
1
04
36
978 of 1088
574
Olive Breary
Unattached
F65
1
04
38
979 of 1088
574
Sandra Mumba
Unattached
F40
1
04
40
980 of 1088
574
Cath Greaves
Unattached
F40
1
04
42
981 of 1088
574
Stephen Booth
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
04
43
982 of 1088
575
Yvonne Armitage
Unattached
F40
1
04
48
983 of 1088
575
Judith McKenna
Unattached
F40
1
04
50
984 of 1088
576
Lisa Freeman
Unattached
F35
1
04
51
985 of 1088
576
Joanne Hirst
Stainland Lions
F40
1
05
04
986 of 1088
578
Diane Maxwell
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
05
05
987 of 1088
578
Kathryn McCracken
Unattached
F
1
05
08
988 of 1088
578
Sarah Jameson
Unattached
F40
1
05
15
989 of 1088
579
Carol Parker
Unattached
F40
1
05
27
990 of 1088
581
Jill Brown
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
1
05
27
991 of 1088
581
Lorraine Buckley
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
05
34
994 of 1088
582
Deborah Deborah
Unattached
F
1
05
35
992 of 1088
582
Joanne Beevers
Unattached
F
1
05
35
993 of 1088
582
Kerstin Hick
Unattached
F
1
05
39
995 of 1088
583
James Millican
Unattached
M
1
05
49
996 of 1088
584
Jo Fuller
Unattached
F35
1
06
20
997 of 1088
589
Tim Taylor
Valley Striders
M
1
06
21
998 of 1088
589
Maggie Still
Unattached
F40
1
06
21
999 of 1088
589
Gill Riley
Unattached
F
1
06
22
1000 of 1088
589
Justine Hargreaves
Unattached
F35
1
06
22
1001 of 1088
589
Simon Rollinsaon
Unattached
M
1
06
26
1002 of 1088
590
Shaun Cowban
Unattached
M45
1
06
43
1003 of 1088
592
Sarah Hargreaves
Unattached
F
1
06
43
1004 of 1088
592
Martin Race
Unattached
M45
1
06
45
1005 of 1088
593
Ruth Milne
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
06
46
1006 of 1088
593
Gill Ponsford
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
06
46
1007 of 1088
593
Andy Balmond
Unattached
M40
1
06
51
1008 of 1088
594
Nyla Sarwar
Unattached
F
1
06
57
1009 of 1088
594
Peter Sugden
Northern Vets
M60
1
07
06
1010 of 1088
596
Shaun Walker
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
1
07
13
1011 of 1088
597
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=416&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024