Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 25th Feb 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Stephen Hepples
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
49
22
1 of 667
Andy Hilton
York Acorn Running Club
M
51
19
2 of 667
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
51
42
3 of 667
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
51
57
4 of 667
Steven Neill
Pudsey & Bramley
M
52
15
5 of 667
Cameron Brooks
Knavesmire Harriers
M
53
19
6 of 667
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
53
24
7 of 667
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
54
22
8 of 667
John Convey
Bingley Harriers
M40
54
27
9 of 667
Shaun O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
M
54
29
10 of 667
Jamil Parapia
Otley Athletic Club
M
54
34
11 of 667
Tim Crossland
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
54
40
12 of 667
Darren Williams
Beverley Athletic Club
M
55
08
13 of 667
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
55
33
14 of 667
Richard Bellamy
North York Moors AC
M
56
06
15 of 667
Piran White
York Acorn Running Club
M40
56
21
16 of 667
Crawford Oliphant
Pudsey & Bramley
M
56
38
17 of 667
John Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
M
56
54
18 of 667
Lawrence Basham
Ilkley Harriers
M
57
09
19 of 667
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M
57
33
20 of 667
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
57
51
21 of 667
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M
57
56
22 of 667
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
58
11
23 of 667
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M50
58
12
24 of 667
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M
58
26
25 of 667
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
58
31
26 of 667
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M
58
35
27 of 667
Andy Normandale
York Acorn Running Club
M50
58
50
28 of 667
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M40
59
01
29 of 667
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
59
02
30 of 667
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M45
59
03
31 of 667
Lisa Mawer
Bingley Harriers
F35
59
12
32 of 667
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
59
17
33 of 667
Julian Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
59
29
34 of 667
Darren Hendley
Knavesmire Harriers
M
59
35
35 of 667
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
59
35
36 of 667
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M
59
36
37 of 667
Giles Harris
Goole Viking Striders
M
59
38
38 of 667
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
59
56
39 of 667
Andrew Dowson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
00
03
40 of 667
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
00
13
41 of 667
Phill Elliott-Dick
Unattached
M
1
00
15
42 of 667
Karen Hazlitt
Winchester & District AC
F35
1
00
16
43 of 667
Denis Speck
Unattached
M
1
00
19
44 of 667
George Rutten
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
00
22
45 of 667
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
00
35
46 of 667
Richard Gay
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
00
38
47 of 667
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
00
52
48 of 667
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
00
55
49 of 667
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
1
01
03
50 of 667
Helen Wilcock
Pocklington Runners
F
1
01
04
51 of 667
Kenneth Frost
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
01
14
52 of 667
David Christie
Wigton Road Runners
M40
1
01
18
53 of 667
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
01
19
54 of 667
David Chaplin
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
01
23
55 of 667
Gary Atkinson
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
01
31
56 of 667
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
1
01
42
57 of 667
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
1
01
46
58 of 667
Tony Burgin
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
01
47
59 of 667
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
01
50
60 of 667
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M45
1
01
56
61 of 667
Helen Briggs
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
02
01
62 of 667
Becky Penty
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
02
03
63 of 667
Eddie Rex
East Hull Harriers
M
1
02
05
64 of 667
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
02
08
65 of 667
Martin Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
02
08
66 of 667
Richard Butterfield
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
02
14
67 of 667
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
02
16
68 of 667
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
02
18
69 of 667
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
02
19
70 of 667
Stuart Little
Unattached
M
1
02
26
71 of 667
David Dickson
Abbey Runners
M50
1
02
31
72 of 667
Paul Lycett
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
02
41
73 of 667
John Atkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
02
46
74 of 667
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
02
50
75 of 667
Derrick Swift
Unattached
M45
1
02
52
76 of 667
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
02
58
77 of 667
David Rowden
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
02
59
78 of 667
Pete Johnson
Trail Running Association
M55
1
03
09
79 of 667
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
03
14
80 of 667
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
03
16
81 of 667
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
03
19
82 of 667
Iain Andrews
Wetherby Runners
M
1
03
21
83 of 667
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
03
22
84 of 667
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
03
23
85 of 667
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
03
24
86 of 667
Ronald Gosling
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
03
27
87 of 667
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
03
29
88 of 667
Tim Simpson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
03
34
89 of 667
David Waddington
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
03
36
90 of 667
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
03
42
91 of 667
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
03
47
92 of 667
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
03
49
93 of 667
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M
1
03
50
94 of 667
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
03
51
95 of 667
Graeme Murdoch
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
03
57
96 of 667
Andrew Teanby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
03
57
97 of 667
Stephen Cook
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
03
59
98 of 667
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
1
03
59
99 of 667
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
1
04
02
100 of 667
Tim Makin
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
04
07
101 of 667
Steve Coates
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
04
07
102 of 667
Ashley Briggs
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
10
103 of 667
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
04
11
104 of 667
Mark Wilkinson
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
04
13
105 of 667
Graham Goodwin
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
04
14
106 of 667
Steve Milson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
04
18
107 of 667
Sarah Iannelli
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
04
18
108 of 667
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
1
04
18
109 of 667
Dawn Critchell
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
04
20
110 of 667
Jacqueline France
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
04
22
111 of 667
Ian Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
23
112 of 667
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
04
24
113 of 667
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
04
29
114 of 667
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M
1
04
36
115 of 667
John Smith-Calvert
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
04
37
116 of 667
Graham Harrison
Pickering Running Club
M
1
04
40
117 of 667
David Muckersie
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
04
44
118 of 667
Bob Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M70
1
04
50
119 of 667
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
04
51
120 of 667
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
04
52
121 of 667
Mark Boyes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
04
56
122 of 667
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
04
59
123 of 667
Darren Rodmell
Unattached
M
1
05
01
124 of 667
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
05
07
125 of 667
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
05
14
126 of 667
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
05
17
127 of 667
Sue Busuttil
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
05
19
128 of 667
Paul Smith
Unattached
M45
1
05
26
129 of 667
Ian Burdett
Unattached
M
1
05
34
130 of 667
Ian Husband
Driffield Striders
M45
1
05
34
131 of 667
Abey George-Plunkett
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
05
36
132 of 667
Timothy Cook
Bedford & County AC
M
1
05
43
133 of 667
Steve Braund
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
1
05
44
134 of 667
Paul Wiles
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
05
45
135 of 667
Kevin Lincoln
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
05
45
136 of 667
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
05
50
137 of 667
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
05
53
138 of 667
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
05
55
139 of 667
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M45
1
05
57
140 of 667
Toby Alliston
Unattached
M
1
06
01
141 of 667
Paul Croft
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
06
07
142 of 667
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
06
07
143 of 667
Kerrie Wood
Stockport Harriers
F40
1
06
10
144 of 667
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
1
06
12
145 of 667
Andy Lakeland
South Yorkshire Police
M
1
06
18
146 of 667
Scott Milne
Saltwell Harriers
M
1
06
20
147 of 667
Terry Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
06
23
148 of 667
Tim Savage
Unattached
M
1
06
25
149 of 667
Andrew Green
Keighley & Craven AC
M55
1
06
27
150 of 667
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
06
29
151 of 667
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
06
32
152 of 667
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
06
34
153 of 667
Pete Hall
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
1
06
36
154 of 667
Rachael Houseman
Pocklington Runners
F
1
06
36
155 of 667
Steve Trout
Valley Striders
M
1
06
38
156 of 667
Paul Clark
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
06
38
157 of 667
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
06
57
158 of 667
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
1
06
59
159 of 667
Alasdair Thorpe
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
07
06
160 of 667
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
07
08
161 of 667
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
07
09
162 of 667
Neil Bentley
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
07
11
163 of 667
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
07
13
164 of 667
Steve Cooper
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
07
13
165 of 667
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
07
16
166 of 667
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
07
20
167 of 667
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
07
34
168 of 667
Richard Ginn
White Rose Triathletes
M
1
07
34
169 of 667
Mark Oglesby
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
07
37
170 of 667
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
07
39
171 of 667
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
07
41
172 of 667
Shaun Roberts
Elvet Striders
M50
1
07
42
173 of 667
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
07
42
174 of 667
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
07
44
175 of 667
Iain Dunn
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
07
45
176 of 667
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
07
49
177 of 667
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
07
56
178 of 667
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
07
59
179 of 667
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
08
06
180 of 667
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
08
07
181 of 667
Alison Bogie
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
08
09
182 of 667
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
08
13
183 of 667
Paul Sigsworth
Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club
M50
1
08
17
184 of 667
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
F
1
08
17
185 of 667
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
08
17
186 of 667
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
08
18
187 of 667
David Preston
Preston Harriers
M50
1
08
18
188 of 667
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
08
20
189 of 667
Terry Minnett
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
08
21
190 of 667
Karen Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
08
22
191 of 667
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
08
26
192 of 667
Carol Wolstenholme
Hallamshire Harriers
F60
1
08
27
193 of 667
Stephen Mort
Preston Harriers
M
1
08
30
194 of 667
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
08
32
195 of 667
Daniel Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
M
1
08
34
196 of 667
Mike Doyle
Stockport Harriers
M
1
08
39
197 of 667
Paul White
Valley Striders
M55
1
08
45
198 of 667
Chris Bandy
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
08
49
199 of 667
Phil Dewberry
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
08
52
200 of 667
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
08
52
201 of 667
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
08
55
202 of 667
Terry Hurst
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
08
57
203 of 667
Carole Fryer
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
09
06
204 of 667
John Bullock
Unattached
M50
1
09
07
205 of 667
Steven Jackson
Preston Harriers
M45
1
09
14
206 of 667
John Rymer
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
09
16
207 of 667
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
09
21
208 of 667
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
09
24
209 of 667
Timothy Hass
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
09
26
210 of 667
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
09
27
211 of 667
Helen Southall
Unattached
F
1
09
28
212 of 667
John Grundy
Unattached
M
1
09
33
213 of 667
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
09
34
214 of 667
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
09
37
215 of 667
John MacE
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
09
39
216 of 667
Richard Etherington
Unattached
M55
1
09
40
217 of 667
Karen Best
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F35
1
09
40
218 of 667
Tim Hayles
Halifax Harriers
M
1
09
43
219 of 667
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
09
45
220 of 667
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F35
1
09
47
221 of 667
Clive Jeffrey
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
10
04
222 of 667
David Wragg
Pocklington Runners
M
1
10
10
223 of 667
David Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
10
13
224 of 667
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
10
17
225 of 667
Zoe Coates
Driffield Striders
F35
1
10
19
226 of 667
Martin Hall
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
10
20
227 of 667
Denise Dean
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
10
23
228 of 667
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
10
40
229 of 667
Robin Towns
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
10
43
230 of 667
Sarah O'Sullivan
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
10
49
231 of 667
Steve Hunt
Fitness First
M40
1
10
55
232 of 667
Paul Armstrong
Unattached
M
1
10
58
233 of 667
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
11
03
234 of 667
Carmel Barker
Valley Striders
F45
1
11
07
235 of 667
Howard Davies
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
11
09
236 of 667
Ian Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
11
13
237 of 667
Susan Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
11
24
238 of 667
Steve Spruyt
Pocklington Runners
M
1
11
25
239 of 667
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
11
26
240 of 667
Amy Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F
1
11
29
241 of 667
Laurence Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
1
11
39
242 of 667
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
1
11
43
243 of 667
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
11
44
244 of 667
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M40
1
11
44
245 of 667
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
1
11
54
246 of 667
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
11
56
247 of 667
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
11
59
248 of 667
John Bentley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
12
04
249 of 667
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
12
05
250 of 667
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
12
06
251 of 667
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
12
09
252 of 667
Mark David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
12
10
253 of 667
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
12
12
254 of 667
Angela Binns
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
12
13
255 of 667
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
12
17
256 of 667
Paul Senior
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
12
20
257 of 667
Jonathan Lamb
Unattached
M
1
12
25
258 of 667
Sharon Thornton
New Marske Harriers
F
1
12
30
259 of 667
Peter Briggs
New Marske Harriers
M
1
12
30
260 of 667
Neil Gordon
East Hull Harriers
M
1
12
36
261 of 667
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
12
41
262 of 667
Robert Hunter
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
12
41
263 of 667
Allan Hansen
Ripon Runners
M45
1
12
46
264 of 667
Phillip Reay
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
1
12
48
265 of 667
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
12
49
266 of 667
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M40
1
12
50
267 of 667
Sarah Wilson
Abbey Runners
F
1
12
54
268 of 667
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
12
58
269 of 667
Brian Beisly
Selby Striders
M50
1
13
03
270 of 667
Beverly Chaplin
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
13
05
271 of 667
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
13
07
272 of 667
David Sykes
Unattached
M50
1
13
12
273 of 667
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
13
12
274 of 667
Patrick Hough
Unattached
M
1
13
21
275 of 667
Andy Forsyth
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
13
25
276 of 667
Alfred Lindsay
Easingwold Running Club
M65
1
13
26
277 of 667
Mick Dove
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
13
28
278 of 667
Stephen Gardener
Unattached
M45
1
13
34
279 of 667
Craig Barrett
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
13
38
280 of 667
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
13
44
281 of 667
John Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
13
44
282 of 667
Martin Smith
Unattached
M
1
13
49
283 of 667
Derek Williams
Unattached
M45
1
13
51
284 of 667
Richard Ramshaw
Unattached
M
1
13
54
285 of 667
Juliet Molteno
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
13
54
286 of 667
Derek Martin
Abbey Runners
M60
1
13
55
287 of 667
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
13
57
288 of 667
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
14
00
289 of 667
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
14
07
290 of 667
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
14
08
291 of 667
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
14
12
292 of 667
Trevor Went
North Shields Poly AC
M60
1
14
14
293 of 667
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
14
19
294 of 667
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
14
25
295 of 667
Tim Shields
Unattached
M
1
14
29
296 of 667
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M45
1
14
31
297 of 667
Richard Scott
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
1
14
31
298 of 667
Brian Wattam
Unattached
M50
1
14
35
299 of 667
David Bell
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
14
36
300 of 667
Elizabeth Shore
Halifax Harriers
F
1
14
39
301 of 667
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
14
40
302 of 667
Ernest Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
14
44
303 of 667
Joanna Wood
White City Road Running Club
F
1
14
52
304 of 667
Martyn Price
Royal Navy AC
M45
1
14
59
305 of 667
Steve Parker
Unattached
M
1
15
00
306 of 667
Claire Hanson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
15
02
307 of 667
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
1
15
03
308 of 667
Paul Crossley
Unattached
M50
1
15
10
309 of 667
Peter McGouran
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
15
17
310 of 667
David Dodgson
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M55
1
15
19
311 of 667
Helen Jones
Unattached
F
1
15
22
312 of 667
Andrew Stainton
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
15
30
313 of 667
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
15
33
314 of 667
Emma Caywood
Unattached
F
1
15
34
315 of 667
Tanwen Gray
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
15
37
316 of 667
Peter Welsh
Unattached
M50
1
15
38
317 of 667
Ian Wilcock
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
15
42
318 of 667
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
15
45
319 of 667
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
15
46
320 of 667
Glen Mallet
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
15
57
321 of 667
Helen Blackburn
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
15
59
322 of 667
Philip Swift
Unattached
M40
1
16
01
323 of 667
Anthony Higgins
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
16
02
324 of 667
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
16
02
325 of 667
Claire Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
16
06
326 of 667
Pamela Richard
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
16
09
327 of 667
Douglas Kane
Wiggington Athletic Club
M50
1
16
15
328 of 667
James Maxton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
16
20
329 of 667
Paul Burnett
Unattached
M
1
16
30
330 of 667
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
16
37
331 of 667
Paul Wigby
Unattached
M40
1
16
46
332 of 667
Jonathan Lupton
Unattached
M
1
16
46
333 of 667
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
16
48
334 of 667
Helen Horrobin
East Hull Harriers
F
1
16
52
335 of 667
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
16
59
336 of 667
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
17
05
337 of 667
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
17
10
338 of 667
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
17
11
339 of 667
Karen Hill
Abbey Runners
F35
1
17
14
340 of 667
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
17
16
341 of 667
Steven Richmond
Unattached
M45
1
17
17
342 of 667
Simon Dixon
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
17
18
343 of 667
Richard Anness
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
17
22
344 of 667
Leigh Sedgley
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
17
34
345 of 667
Jeremy Winsper
Unattached
M
1
17
38
346 of 667
Clare Davison
Pickering Running Club
F
1
17
50
347 of 667
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
17
51
348 of 667
Steve Dooley
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
17
52
349 of 667
Steve Hampshire
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
17
55
350 of 667
Jon Laud
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
17
57
351 of 667
Stuart Thomas
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
18
01
352 of 667
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
18
03
353 of 667
Sarah Appleby
Askern & District Running Club
F35
1
18
05
354 of 667
Clive Summersgill
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
18
07
355 of 667
Kay Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
18
14
356 of 667
Simon Whiteley
Unattached
M45
1
18
17
357 of 667
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
18
18
358 of 667
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M50
1
18
23
359 of 667
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
18
24
360 of 667
Andrew Farnworth
Unattached
M40
1
18
25
361 of 667
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
18
28
362 of 667
John Horbury
Unattached
M40
1
18
39
363 of 667
Deborah Dennison
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
18
44
364 of 667
Miriam Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
18
46
365 of 667
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
18
47
366 of 667
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M65
1
18
47
367 of 667
Carol Morrison
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
18
48
368 of 667
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F
1
18
50
369 of 667
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
18
51
370 of 667
Gareth Farrar
Baildon Runners
M45
1
18
53
371 of 667
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
18
57
372 of 667
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
19
00
373 of 667
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
19
04
374 of 667
Lorraine Laycock
Pickering Running Club
F
1
19
06
375 of 667
Charlie Culpan
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
19
06
376 of 667
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
19
12
377 of 667
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
19
12
378 of 667
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
19
12
379 of 667
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M50
1
19
22
380 of 667
John Jenkins
UK Net Runners
M40
1
19
24
381 of 667
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
19
28
382 of 667
Paul Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
19
35
383 of 667
Paul Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
19
38
384 of 667
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
19
39
385 of 667
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
19
40
386 of 667
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M
1
19
48
387 of 667
David Broom
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
19
51
388 of 667
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
19
52
389 of 667
Dave Robson
Elvet Striders
M55
1
19
53
390 of 667
Sidney Rudd
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
1
19
59
391 of 667
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
20
06
392 of 667
Eric Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
M70
1
20
15
393 of 667
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
20
24
394 of 667
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F55
1
20
30
395 of 667
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
20
35
396 of 667
Maggie Haley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
1
20
38
397 of 667
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
20
41
398 of 667
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F65
1
20
43
399 of 667
Gordon Hayes
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
20
47
400 of 667
Helen Fay
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
20
47
401 of 667
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
20
51
402 of 667
John Gunning
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M45
1
20
55
403 of 667
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
20
55
404 of 667
Melanie Siddall
Todmorden Harriers
F45
1
20
57
405 of 667
Leslie Adams
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
20
58
406 of 667
Nathlie Jalil
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
1
21
10
407 of 667
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
21
11
408 of 667
Steve Devitt
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
21
13
409 of 667
Helen White
Unattached
F35
1
21
20
410 of 667
Rob Eveson
North York Moors AC
M
1
21
22
411 of 667
Brian Dobson
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
21
24
412 of 667
Henry Haliday
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
21
32
413 of 667
Michael Thompson
Unattached
M60
1
21
40
414 of 667
Jez Makin
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
21
43
415 of 667
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
21
47
416 of 667
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
21
47
417 of 667
Jane Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
21
53
418 of 667
Emma Kicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
21
54
419 of 667
Michael Whiteley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
21
55
420 of 667
Gareth Owen
Unattached
M40
1
21
59
421 of 667
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
22
03
422 of 667
Sandra Greaves
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
22
07
423 of 667
Graham Walker
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
22
11
424 of 667
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
22
15
425 of 667
Tracy Almond
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
22
16
426 of 667
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
22
16
427 of 667
Ian Ian
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
22
16
428 of 667
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
22
23
429 of 667
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
22
25
430 of 667
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
22
27
431 of 667
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
22
27
432 of 667
Ann Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
22
31
433 of 667
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
22
40
435 of 667
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
22
42
436 of 667
Syam Velayudan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
22
47
437 of 667
Mike Pullon
UK Net Runners
M45
1
22
52
438 of 667
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
22
53
439 of 667
Graeme Thynne
Unattached
M45
1
22
58
440 of 667
Victoria Wills
Unattached
F35
1
23
01
441 of 667
Helen Raines
West Yorkshire Police AC
F
1
23
01
442 of 667
Gary Scott
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
23
01
443 of 667
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
23
06
444 of 667
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
23
09
445 of 667
Jennie Priestley
Unattached
F
1
23
09
446 of 667
Mike Hattan
Unattached
M
1
23
23
447 of 667
Nick Tipping
Bell & Harp Hornets
M45
1
23
24
448 of 667
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
23
28
449 of 667
John Hayden
Unattached
M60
1
23
29
450 of 667
Paul martin Bainbridge
Stainland Lions
M55
1
23
40
451 of 667
Mike Mahoney
Saltaire Striders
M70
1
23
50
452 of 667
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
23
51
453 of 667
Debra Howell
Unattached
F35
1
24
01
454 of 667
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
24
13
455 of 667
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F45
1
24
18
456 of 667
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
24
18
457 of 667
Annie Everett
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
24
21
458 of 667
Sandy Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
24
25
459 of 667
Janet Lawrence
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
24
26
460 of 667
Stephen Gray
Unattached
M45
1
24
34
461 of 667
Kay Stokes
Unattached
F
1
24
35
462 of 667
Sandi Newby
Unattached
F40
1
24
38
463 of 667
Paul Mitchel
Unattached
M40
1
24
41
464 of 667
Simon McCurren
Ripon Runners
M45
1
24
43
465 of 667
Neal Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
24
50
466 of 667
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
24
52
467 of 667
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
1
24
55
468 of 667
John Cross
Unattached
M40
1
24
56
469 of 667
Mike Leitch
Unattached
M40
1
24
58
470 of 667
Ursula McGouran
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
24
58
471 of 667
Simon Weedy
Pocklington Runners
M
1
25
05
472 of 667
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
25
08
473 of 667
Kristina Potter
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
25
08
474 of 667
Leanne Jones
Unattached
F
1
25
10
475 of 667
Roy Jones
Unattached
M40
1
25
10
476 of 667
Simon Eyles
Pocklington Runners
M
1
25
10
477 of 667
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
25
10
478 of 667
Louise Tinsley
New Marske Harriers
F
1
25
14
479 of 667
Jean Croft
Unattached
F40
1
25
14
480 of 667
Wendy Baxter
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
25
21
481 of 667
Neil Bloor
Unattached
M40
1
25
24
482 of 667
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
25
25
483 of 667
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
25
26
484 of 667
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M55
1
25
26
485 of 667
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
1
25
29
486 of 667
John Walshaw
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
25
47
487 of 667
Dennis Dennis
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
25
50
488 of 667
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
25
53
489 of 667
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F40
1
25
54
490 of 667
Stephen Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
25
56
491 of 667
Geoffrey Lambourne
Unattached
M65
1
25
59
492 of 667
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
26
01
493 of 667
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
26
01
494 of 667
Chris McVeigh
Unattached
M50
1
26
01
495 of 667
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
26
03
496 of 667
Melanie Granger
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
26
04
497 of 667
David Coulthard
Unattached
M40
1
26
06
498 of 667
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
26
08
499 of 667
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
26
13
500 of 667
Graham Whitworth
Wakefield Harriers
M55
1
26
19
501 of 667
Shaun O'Connell
Unattached
M
1
26
32
502 of 667
Jackie Franks
Unattached
F40
1
26
34
503 of 667
Adrian Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
26
39
504 of 667
Sheelagh Ratcliff
Abbey Runners
F40
1
26
46
505 of 667
Pat Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
26
46
506 of 667
Louise Butcher
Unattached
F50
1
27
05
507 of 667
David Small
100KM Assocation
M50
1
27
05
508 of 667
Barry Wells
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
27
09
509 of 667
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
27
21
510 of 667
Martin Sellers
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
27
22
511 of 667
Fiona Wilson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
27
30
512 of 667
Andrea Henderson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
27
37
513 of 667
Ian Dalton
York Postal Harriers
M60
1
27
39
514 of 667
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
27
40
515 of 667
Christine Sayer
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
27
41
516 of 667
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M40
1
27
42
517 of 667
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F40
1
27
42
518 of 667
Peter Khoo
Unattached
M40
1
27
42
519 of 667
Catherine Clennett
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
27
58
520 of 667
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
27
59
521 of 667
Hannah Peacock
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
28
09
522 of 667
Colin Scollay
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
28
12
523 of 667
Denis Lincoln
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
28
16
524 of 667
Amanda Went
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F40
1
28
16
525 of 667
Rachel Nothard
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
28
22
526 of 667
Sue Kelly
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
28
23
527 of 667
Angela Went
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
28
33
528 of 667
John Kaye
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
28
37
529 of 667
David Crapper
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
1
28
40
530 of 667
Tracey Wilkinson
Louth Athletic Club
F40
1
28
57
531 of 667
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
29
06
532 of 667
Susan Hoernis
Unattached
F40
1
29
09
533 of 667
Julie Giblin
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
29
18
534 of 667
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
29
29
535 of 667
Brenda Watson
Retford Athletic Club
F50
1
29
31
536 of 667
Godfrey Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M60
1
29
31
537 of 667
Christine Oliver
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
29
33
538 of 667
Sharon Wilkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
29
35
539 of 667
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
1
29
38
540 of 667
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
29
55
541 of 667
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
29
59
542 of 667
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F50
1
30
07
543 of 667
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
30
17
544 of 667
Sydney Youngson
Pickering Running Club
M65
1
30
20
545 of 667
Gary Greatorex
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
30
24
546 of 667
Sarah Newbitt
Unattached
F35
1
30
32
547 of 667
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F50
1
30
32
548 of 667
Joan Heron
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
30
32
549 of 667
Steph Room
Pocklington Runners
F
1
30
49
550 of 667
Janine Rogers
Pocklington Runners
F
1
30
49
551 of 667
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
30
59
552 of 667
Marina Booth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
31
00
553 of 667
Patricia Brobyn
Unattached
F55
1
31
07
554 of 667
Cheri Pattison
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
31
15
555 of 667
Andrea Cox
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
31
15
556 of 667
Janice Hudson
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
31
29
558 of 667
Katrine Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
31
40
559 of 667
Roger Etherington
Unattached
M45
1
31
40
560 of 667
Claire Gay
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
31
40
561 of 667
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
31
46
562 of 667
Julie James
St Theresas
F40
1
31
51
563 of 667
Garry Binks
Unattached
M45
1
31
51
564 of 667
Dorothy Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
31
53
565 of 667
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F50
1
31
57
566 of 667
Carys Murray
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
31
59
567 of 667
Christine Randerson
Unattached
F45
1
32
02
568 of 667
Michael Halliday
Pickering Running Club
M45
1
32
08
569 of 667
Francina Whelan
Unattached
F45
1
32
17
570 of 667
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
32
20
571 of 667
Sally Edwards
Pickering Running Club
F40
1
32
21
572 of 667
David McKechnie
Unattached
M
1
32
29
573 of 667
Gillian Davies
Unattached
F45
1
32
36
574 of 667
Julie Barley
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
32
45
575 of 667
Gerry Orchard
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
32
45
576 of 667
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
1
32
47
577 of 667
David Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
32
51
578 of 667
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
32
52
579 of 667
Vanessa Starkey
Unattached
F35
1
32
56
580 of 667
Judith Whincup
Unattached
F40
1
32
58
581 of 667
John Williams
100 Marathon Club
M40
1
33
12
582 of 667
Robert Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
33
18
583 of 667
Helen Hunt
Fitness First
F40
1
33
20
584 of 667
Lisa Ellwood
Unattached
F35
1
33
21
585 of 667
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
33
26
586 of 667
John Goodson
Unattached
M60
1
33
29
587 of 667
Dave Barker
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
33
31
588 of 667
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
33
36
589 of 667
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F45
1
33
37
590 of 667
Natalie Natalie
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
33
38
591 of 667
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
33
43
592 of 667
Kevin Hunter
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
34
09
593 of 667
Sally Hutchinson
York Acorn Running Club
F50
1
34
22
594 of 667
Erika Enisz
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F60
1
34
31
595 of 667
Sarah Smythe
Unattached
F45
1
34
33
596 of 667
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
34
36
597 of 667
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
34
45
598 of 667
Lindsey Brittain
Unattached
F40
1
34
56
599 of 667
Rachael Bullock
Pocklington Runners
F
1
34
58
600 of 667
David Straw
Unattached
M40
1
35
08
601 of 667
Valerie Nock
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
35
08
602 of 667
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
35
11
603 of 667
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
35
16
604 of 667
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
35
28
605 of 667
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
35
33
606 of 667
Marie Bailey
Askern & District Running Club
F
1
35
40
607 of 667
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F55
1
36
06
608 of 667
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M60
1
36
06
609 of 667
Katy Hutchinson
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
36
21
610 of 667
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
37
29
611 of 667
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F35
1
37
30
612 of 667
Glen Cranfield
Unattached
M
1
37
52
613 of 667
Joy Hagger
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
37
53
614 of 667
Chris Goulding
Unattached
M65
1
37
55
615 of 667
Patricia Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
38
03
616 of 667
Peter Walker
Adams Running Club
M45
1
38
06
617 of 667
Angie Horner
Unattached
F
1
38
07
618 of 667
Sabine Kelly
Unattached
F
1
38
07
619 of 667
Kirsty Everett
Unattached
F
1
38
36
620 of 667
Stephen Maddison
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
38
36
621 of 667
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
39
02
622 of 667
Drummond Maxton
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
39
04
623 of 667
Andrea Shirt
Unattached
F
1
39
21
624 of 667
Richard Shirt
Unattached
M
1
39
21
625 of 667
Lucille Liebenberg
Unattached
F35
1
39
45
626 of 667
Andrew Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
39
47
627 of 667
Fran Robson
Abbey Runners
F35
1
39
47
628 of 667
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
40
06
629 of 667
Mary Carrick
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
40
11
630 of 667
Jacquie Williams
Unattached
F45
1
40
19
631 of 667
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
40
44
632 of 667
Pamela Sherlock
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
1
41
33
633 of 667
Mary Campbell
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
41
40
634 of 667
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
41
49
635 of 667
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
41
55
636 of 667
Barry Robson
Unattached
M55
1
42
11
637 of 667
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
42
19
638 of 667
Jennifer Baillie
Unattached
F35
1
42
24
639 of 667
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
42
31
640 of 667
Anne Houghan
Unattached
F50
1
42
32
641 of 667
Don Haughan
Unattached
M60
1
42
32
642 of 667
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
43
27
643 of 667
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
1
43
58
644 of 667
Theresa Kimble
Unattached
F50
1
44
50
645 of 667
Chris Kimble
Unattached
M50
1
44
52
646 of 667
Keith Hillsden
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
44
53
647 of 667
Jean Bowater
Unattached
F45
1
45
11
648 of 667
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
46
04
649 of 667
Jayne Fligg
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
46
21
650 of 667
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
46
59
651 of 667
Jane Price
Unattached
F40
1
47
57
652 of 667
Stephen Krebs
Unattached
M45
1
47
57
653 of 667
Angela Kimberley
York Postal Harriers
F45
1
48
54
654 of 667
Glenys Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
F65
1
49
09
655 of 667
Keith Godfrey
Pocklington Runners
M70
1
49
13
656 of 667
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
49
59
657 of 667
Gail Wragg
Pocklington Runners
F
1
50
03
658 of 667
Alison Bloor
Unattached
F40
1
53
48
659 of 667
Ian Ellwood
Royal Mail AC
M
1
53
57
660 of 667
Ursula Galvin
Unattached
F
1
55
08
661 of 667
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
58
05
662 of 667
Wendy Dawson
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
58
18
663 of 667
Ann Devlin
100KM Assocation
F60
2
01
10
664 of 667
Walter Johnson
York City University
M65
2
01
52
665 of 667
Anthony Mellor
York City University
M65
2
01
52
666 of 667
Graham Dawson
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
2
04
48
667 of 667
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=413&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024