Results
Results for
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
on the 21st Jan 2007
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
08
49
1 of 1011
281
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
08
56
2 of 1011
282
Mark Hall
Tipton Harriers
M45
1
11
29
3 of 1011
292
Martin Sanders
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
11
31
4 of 1011
293
Martin Grainger
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
11
52
5 of 1011
294
Andrew Jackson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
12
02
6 of 1011
295
Hayley Haining
Kilbrachan AAC
F
1
12
06
7 of 1011
295
Mark Armstrong
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
13
29
8 of 1011
301
Mark Bendall
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
13
37
9 of 1011
301
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
13
53
10 of 1011
302
Adam Churchill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
15
04
11 of 1011
307
Mike Jefferies
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
15
16
12 of 1011
308
John Broom
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
15
44
13 of 1011
310
Jimmy Bell
Elswick Harriers
M55
1
16
18
14 of 1011
312
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
16
20
15 of 1011
312
Chris Jefferies
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
16
39
17 of 1011
314
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M
1
17
21
18 of 1011
316
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
17
31
19 of 1011
317
Bill Bingham
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
17
43
20 of 1011
318
Darren Coning
Pickering Running Club
M
1
17
53
21 of 1011
319
David Smith
Steel City Striders
M40
1
18
17
22 of 1011
320
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
18
23
23 of 1011
321
Gary Jones
Blyth Running Club
M
1
18
37
24 of 1011
322
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
18
39
25 of 1011
322
Mark Dowson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
18
53
26 of 1011
323
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
19
04
27 of 1011
323
Lisa Mawer
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
19
18
28 of 1011
324
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
19
19
29 of 1011
324
Andy Thorpe
Halifax Harriers
M
1
19
20
30 of 1011
325
Kirsteen Young
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
19
28
31 of 1011
325
David Lord
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
19
31
32 of 1011
325
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
19
51
33 of 1011
327
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
20
28
34 of 1011
329
Drew Donaldson
Rotherham Harriers
M45
1
20
49
35 of 1011
331
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
21
00
36 of 1011
331
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
21
00
37 of 1011
331
Jonathan Pollard
Halifax Harriers
M
1
21
01
38 of 1011
331
Ian Burgess
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
21
07
39 of 1011
332
Ben Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
21
12
40 of 1011
332
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
1
21
15
41 of 1011
332
Geoff Gumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
21
23
42 of 1011
333
Pete Johnson
Trail Running Association
M55
1
21
29
43 of 1011
333
Rob Williamson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
21
30
44 of 1011
333
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
21
41
45 of 1011
334
Gary Atkinson
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
21
45
46 of 1011
334
Ewan Welsh
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
21
53
47 of 1011
335
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M
1
22
04
48 of 1011
336
John Levick
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
22
09
49 of 1011
336
Jonathan Willingham
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
22
15
50 of 1011
337
Alistair MacDonald
Morpeth Harriers
M40
1
22
30
51 of 1011
338
Anthony Bourne
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
22
34
52 of 1011
338
Pete Cruse
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
22
35
53 of 1011
338
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
22
37
54 of 1011
338
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M
1
22
38
55 of 1011
338
Julian Bhowmick
Valley Striders
M40
1
22
41
56 of 1011
338
Jonathan Evans
Unattached
M
1
22
41
57 of 1011
338
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
1
22
43
58 of 1011
338
Paul Wildmore
Unattached
M
1
22
44
59 of 1011
338
Robert McAloon
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
22
48
60 of 1011
339
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
22
49
61 of 1011
339
Christopher Butcher
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
22
54
62 of 1011
339
Jeff Paget
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
22
57
63 of 1011
339
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
23
00
64 of 1011
340
Paul Smith
Unattached
M45
1
23
05
65 of 1011
340
Tom Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
23
10
66 of 1011
340
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
23
12
67 of 1011
340
Drew Taylor
Valley Striders
M45
1
23
16
68 of 1011
341
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M
1
23
23
69 of 1011
341
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
23
26
70 of 1011
341
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
23
31
71 of 1011
342
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
1
23
34
72 of 1011
342
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
23
37
73 of 1011
342
Gary Whitfield
Unattached
M
1
23
41
74 of 1011
342
Kristina Slater
Sunderland Harriers
F35
1
23
44
75 of 1011
343
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M40
1
23
56
76 of 1011
343
Simon Bellwood
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
24
02
77 of 1011
344
Marcellus Saringer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
24
10
78 of 1011
344
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
24
12
79 of 1011
345
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
24
14
80 of 1011
345
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
24
21
81 of 1011
345
Sarah Iannelli
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
24
23
82 of 1011
345
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
24
30
83 of 1011
346
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
24
35
84 of 1011
346
Aden Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
24
39
85 of 1011
346
Kate Nelson
Unattached
F40
1
24
40
86 of 1011
346
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
24
45
87 of 1011
347
Richard King
Valley Striders
M
1
24
48
88 of 1011
347
Jacqueline France
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
25
00
89 of 1011
348
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
25
10
90 of 1011
348
Mike Beadle
City of Hull AC
M45
1
25
11
91 of 1011
349
Joe Brown
Unattached
M
1
25
17
92 of 1011
349
Richard Harris
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
25
20
93 of 1011
349
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
25
20
94 of 1011
349
Fiona Bailey
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
25
24
95 of 1011
349
Kevin Doyle
Unattached
M
1
25
45
96 of 1011
351
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
25
50
97 of 1011
351
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
25
51
98 of 1011
351
James Sampson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
25
55
99 of 1011
352
Philip Kirwin
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
26
00
100 of 1011
352
Dawn Gibbs
York Acorn Running Club
F50
1
26
00
101 of 1011
352
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M45
1
26
04
102 of 1011
352
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
1
26
06
103 of 1011
352
Stuart Pitches
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
26
07
104 of 1011
352
Triss Kenny
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
26
13
105 of 1011
353
Martin Bates
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
26
14
106 of 1011
353
Leon Bond
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
26
27
107 of 1011
354
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
26
27
108 of 1011
354
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
1
26
29
109 of 1011
354
Michael Middleton
Unattached
M
1
26
37
110 of 1011
354
Paul Parkin-Coates
Unattached
M50
1
26
40
111 of 1011
355
Patrick Brew
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
26
41
112 of 1011
355
Philip Wilde
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
26
42
113 of 1011
355
Stewart Rhodes
City of Hull AC
M40
1
26
43
114 of 1011
355
David Rowden
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
26
45
115 of 1011
355
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M45
1
26
47
116 of 1011
355
Sue Busuttil
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
26
48
117 of 1011
355
Graham Goodwin
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
26
49
118 of 1011
355
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
26
51
119 of 1011
355
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
26
56
120 of 1011
356
Paul Croft
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
26
59
121 of 1011
356
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
27
07
122 of 1011
356
Darren Jemison
City of Hull AC
M
1
27
14
123 of 1011
357
Michael O'Sullivan
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
27
15
124 of 1011
357
Paul Wiles
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
27
21
125 of 1011
357
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
1
27
28
126 of 1011
358
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
27
30
127 of 1011
358
Andrew Thornton
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
27
32
128 of 1011
358
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M45
1
27
34
129 of 1011
358
Paul Clark
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
27
35
130 of 1011
358
Iain Singer
Blyth Running Club
M
1
27
42
131 of 1011
359
Sally Malik
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
27
44
132 of 1011
359
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
27
47
133 of 1011
359
Steve Peacock
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
27
48
134 of 1011
359
Mark Boyes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
27
53
135 of 1011
360
Graeme Murdoch
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
27
54
136 of 1011
360
Paul Page
Bradford Airedale
M40
1
28
09
137 of 1011
361
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
28
14
138 of 1011
361
Robin Clough
Sheffield Triathlon
M
1
28
16
139 of 1011
361
Adrian Trevelyan
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
28
24
140 of 1011
362
Declan Phelan
Victoria Park Harriers
M45
1
28
27
141 of 1011
362
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
1
28
41
142 of 1011
363
Ian Husband
Driffield Striders
M45
1
28
41
143 of 1011
363
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
1
28
43
144 of 1011
363
Carrie Millson
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
28
46
145 of 1011
363
Martin Murray
North York Moors AC
M40
1
28
47
146 of 1011
363
Matthew Holt
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
28
49
147 of 1011
363
Shaun Roberts
Elvet Striders
M50
1
28
51
148 of 1011
364
Chris Booker
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
28
52
149 of 1011
364
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
28
53
150 of 1011
364
Jessica Taylor
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
28
55
151 of 1011
364
Nick Wilson
Ripon Runners
M45
1
28
56
152 of 1011
364
Jason Purdon
City of Hull AC
M
1
28
56
153 of 1011
364
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
28
58
154 of 1011
364
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
29
02
155 of 1011
364
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
29
10
156 of 1011
365
David Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
29
10
157 of 1011
365
Iain Davidson
Dragons Running Club
M
1
29
15
158 of 1011
365
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
29
17
159 of 1011
365
Darren Rodmell
Unattached
M
1
29
17
160 of 1011
365
John Robson
Annan & District Athletic Club
M
1
29
28
161 of 1011
366
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
29
30
162 of 1011
366
Matthew Letham
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
29
45
163 of 1011
367
Michael Entwistle
Unattached
M40
1
29
47
164 of 1011
367
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
29
53
165 of 1011
368
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
29
58
166 of 1011
368
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
29
59
167 of 1011
368
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
1
30
02
168 of 1011
368
Mick Goodwin
Huddersfield Road Runners
M50
1
30
03
169 of 1011
368
David Christie
Wigton Road Runners
M40
1
30
04
170 of 1011
369
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
30
09
171 of 1011
369
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
30
11
172 of 1011
369
Adrian Messingham
Unattached
M
1
30
12
173 of 1011
369
Nick Cooper
Claremont Road Runners
M
1
30
13
174 of 1011
369
Karen Wood
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
30
14
175 of 1011
369
Philip Bowden
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
30
20
176 of 1011
370
Kevin Leonard
Pickering Running Club
M45
1
30
23
177 of 1011
370
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
30
30
178 of 1011
370
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
1
30
34
179 of 1011
371
Steve Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
30
38
180 of 1011
371
David Preston
Preston Harriers
M50
1
30
38
181 of 1011
371
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
30
39
182 of 1011
371
Neil Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
30
43
183 of 1011
371
Meirion Hughes
New Marske Harriers
M
1
30
44
184 of 1011
371
Gordon Shannon
Scottish Athletics
M
1
30
46
185 of 1011
371
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
30
49
186 of 1011
372
Claire Fowler
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F
1
30
51
187 of 1011
372
Iain Dunn
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
30
52
188 of 1011
372
Christopher Lawson
Sunderland Harriers
M
1
30
53
189 of 1011
372
Nigel Rigg
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
30
54
190 of 1011
372
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
30
55
191 of 1011
372
Tony Hindmarch
Evenwood Road Runners
M55
1
30
57
192 of 1011
372
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
30
58
193 of 1011
372
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
31
10
194 of 1011
373
Gary Hall
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M45
1
31
16
195 of 1011
373
Carmel Sullivan
Wesham Road Runners
F40
1
31
17
196 of 1011
374
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
1
31
18
197 of 1011
374
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
31
25
198 of 1011
374
Robert Thompson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
31
37
199 of 1011
375
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
31
39
200 of 1011
375
Nigel Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
31
43
201 of 1011
375
Mark Barnfield
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
31
45
202 of 1011
375
David Honour
Unattached
M40
1
31
48
203 of 1011
376
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M
1
31
50
204 of 1011
376
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
31
52
205 of 1011
376
Maxine Hamilton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
31
53
206 of 1011
376
Peter May
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
32
00
207 of 1011
376
Martin Pearson
North East Vets
M50
1
32
01
208 of 1011
377
Mark Mills
Unattached
M
1
32
02
209 of 1011
377
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
32
03
210 of 1011
377
Steve Dale
Driffield Striders
M45
1
32
12
211 of 1011
377
David Simmons
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
32
13
212 of 1011
377
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
32
16
213 of 1011
378
Martin Wintermeyer
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
32
18
214 of 1011
378
Alan Lynn
Unattached
M50
1
32
22
215 of 1011
378
Tim Hayles
Halifax Harriers
M
1
32
23
216 of 1011
378
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
32
33
217 of 1011
379
Chris Duffey
City of Hull AC
M40
1
32
35
218 of 1011
379
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
32
41
219 of 1011
379
Derek Ives
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
32
42
220 of 1011
379
Roger Steele
Unattached
M45
1
32
43
221 of 1011
379
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
1
32
44
222 of 1011
379
Daniel Sumerfield
Abbey Runners
M
1
32
45
223 of 1011
380
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
32
47
224 of 1011
380
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
32
48
225 of 1011
380
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
32
51
226 of 1011
380
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
32
52
227 of 1011
380
Andrew Thorpe
Unattached
M40
1
32
54
228 of 1011
380
David Birkinshaw
Unattached
M40
1
32
58
229 of 1011
380
Paul Hunter
Valley Striders
M45
1
32
59
230 of 1011
380
Paul Trower
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
33
01
231 of 1011
381
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
33
03
232 of 1011
381
Simon Hill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
33
09
233 of 1011
381
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
1
33
10
234 of 1011
381
David Pudsey
Driffield Striders
M45
1
33
12
235 of 1011
381
Ed King
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
33
14
236 of 1011
382
Angela Tooby-Smith
Unattached
F45
1
33
15
237 of 1011
382
Joanne Derry
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
33
16
238 of 1011
382
John Grundy
Unattached
M
1
33
18
239 of 1011
382
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
33
21
240 of 1011
382
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F
1
33
22
241 of 1011
382
John Buckler
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
33
29
242 of 1011
383
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
33
34
243 of 1011
383
Alastair Bateman
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
33
35
244 of 1011
383
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
33
37
245 of 1011
383
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
33
37
246 of 1011
383
Georgina Robinson
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
33
39
247 of 1011
383
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
33
40
248 of 1011
383
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
33
42
249 of 1011
383
Chris Hall
Unattached
M40
1
33
44
250 of 1011
384
Richard Lyons
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
33
45
251 of 1011
384
Bernard Higgins
Unattached
M50
1
33
46
252 of 1011
384
James O'Brien
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
33
47
253 of 1011
384
Angela Hall
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
33
47
254 of 1011
384
Simon Brown
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
33
49
255 of 1011
384
Timothy Williams
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
33
53
256 of 1011
384
David Whittle
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
33
54
257 of 1011
384
David Brooke
City of Hull AC
M60
1
33
57
258 of 1011
384
Colin Watson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
33
58
259 of 1011
385
Barry Feasey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
33
59
260 of 1011
385
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M55
1
34
00
261 of 1011
385
Sean Glasper
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
34
03
262 of 1011
385
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
34
04
263 of 1011
385
Michael Grant
Valley Striders
M40
1
34
05
264 of 1011
385
Helen Turton
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
34
06
265 of 1011
385
Kevin McIntyre
Unattached
M
1
34
07
266 of 1011
385
Steven Carter
23 Mile Club
M
1
34
09
267 of 1011
385
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
34
10
268 of 1011
385
John Wriglesworth
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
34
13
269 of 1011
386
David Hamer
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
34
15
270 of 1011
386
Chris Grey
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
34
16
271 of 1011
386
Paul Foster
Great Bentley Running Club
M50
1
34
20
272 of 1011
386
Helen Fraser
Unattached
F
1
34
20
273 of 1011
386
Andrea Appleton
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
34
22
274 of 1011
386
David King
Stubbington Green Runners
M40
1
34
24
275 of 1011
386
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
34
30
276 of 1011
387
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
34
31
277 of 1011
387
John Bentley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
34
45
278 of 1011
388
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F35
1
34
45
279 of 1011
388
Siu wah Kwan
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
34
48
280 of 1011
388
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M55
1
34
49
281 of 1011
388
Jane Eastham
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
34
53
282 of 1011
388
Michael Stegeman
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
34
54
283 of 1011
388
Adrian Wilford
Unattached
M45
1
34
54
284 of 1011
388
Robin Towns
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
34
55
285 of 1011
388
Annette Clarke
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
34
57
286 of 1011
389
Kaye Cantley
Unattached
F35
1
34
58
287 of 1011
389
David Bailey
Unattached
M
1
35
03
288 of 1011
389
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
35
04
289 of 1011
389
Richard Shuker
Worksop Harriers
M
1
35
07
290 of 1011
389
Carmel Barker
Valley Striders
F45
1
35
09
291 of 1011
389
Steven Little
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
35
12
292 of 1011
390
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
35
15
293 of 1011
390
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
35
16
294 of 1011
390
David Bond
Unattached
M40
1
35
24
295 of 1011
390
Nigel Wilkinson
Darlington Harriers
M
1
35
24
296 of 1011
390
Allen Mulliss
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
35
25
297 of 1011
390
Lesley Chapman
Unattached
F50
1
35
26
298 of 1011
391
Laura Middleton
Burnley Athletic Club
F
1
35
28
299 of 1011
391
Andrew Herbert
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
35
28
300 of 1011
391
Amy Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F
1
35
33
301 of 1011
391
Jon Cooper
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
35
35
302 of 1011
391
David Bisby
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
35
40
303 of 1011
391
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
1
35
41
304 of 1011
392
Helen McCleary
Unattached
F40
1
35
42
305 of 1011
392
Stephen Hunt
Unattached
M40
1
35
45
306 of 1011
392
Karen Parker
Driffield Striders
F45
1
35
52
307 of 1011
392
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
35
53
308 of 1011
392
Kevin Kendall
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
35
53
309 of 1011
392
Stephen Hall
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
35
54
310 of 1011
392
Gary Coulthard
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
35
57
311 of 1011
393
Joseph Masley
Unattached
M
1
35
59
312 of 1011
393
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
36
00
313 of 1011
393
Nathan Walker
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
36
03
314 of 1011
393
Angela Binns
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
36
04
315 of 1011
393
Stuart Clarkson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
36
10
316 of 1011
394
Mark Crofts
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
36
10
317 of 1011
394
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
36
18
318 of 1011
394
David Binns
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
36
25
319 of 1011
395
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
36
26
320 of 1011
395
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
36
27
321 of 1011
395
George Elmes
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
36
28
322 of 1011
395
Caroline Warrington
Herne Hill Harriers
F
1
36
29
323 of 1011
395
Samuel White
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
36
31
325 of 1011
395
Tony Brennan
Unattached
M60
1
36
33
326 of 1011
395
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
36
33
327 of 1011
395
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F40
1
36
34
328 of 1011
395
David Wragg
Pocklington Runners
M
1
36
35
329 of 1011
395
Derek Leitch
Unattached
M
1
36
38
330 of 1011
395
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
36
40
331 of 1011
396
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
36
45
332 of 1011
396
Ernest Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
36
49
333 of 1011
396
Adrian Holden
Pocklington Runners
M
1
36
54
334 of 1011
397
Allan Hansen
Ripon Runners
M45
1
36
55
335 of 1011
397
Dave Nicklas
Ripon Runners
M40
1
36
56
336 of 1011
397
Stephen Korobejko
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
37
00
337 of 1011
397
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
37
00
338 of 1011
397
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M60
1
37
01
339 of 1011
397
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
37
11
340 of 1011
398
Stephen Purnell
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
37
14
341 of 1011
398
Ann-marie Bulcock
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
1
37
15
342 of 1011
398
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
37
21
343 of 1011
398
Colin Stead
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
37
22
344 of 1011
398
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
37
26
345 of 1011
399
Mark Gibson
Manor Runners
M50
1
37
27
346 of 1011
399
Fiona Wright
City of Hull AC
F35
1
37
29
347 of 1011
399
Alan Somers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
37
34
348 of 1011
399
Adrian Turford
Unattached
M
1
37
35
349 of 1011
399
Roger Teare
Driffield Striders
M50
1
37
37
350 of 1011
399
Thomas Lloyd
Unattached
M
1
37
41
351 of 1011
400
Lorna Gold
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F40
1
37
43
352 of 1011
400
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
37
47
353 of 1011
400
Charles Bogg
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
37
53
354 of 1011
401
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
37
54
355 of 1011
401
Kenneth Evitt
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
38
01
356 of 1011
401
Daniel Aldus
City of Hull AC
M
1
38
01
357 of 1011
401
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
38
09
358 of 1011
402
Richard Chapman
Unattached
M50
1
38
15
359 of 1011
402
Martin Smith
Unattached
M
1
38
17
360 of 1011
402
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
38
20
361 of 1011
402
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
38
22
362 of 1011
403
Martyn Price
Royal Navy AC
M45
1
38
27
363 of 1011
403
Mark David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
38
27
364 of 1011
403
Chris Dawson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
38
28
365 of 1011
403
Charles Robinson
Dragons Running Club
M
1
38
38
366 of 1011
404
Christopher Jamieson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
38
41
367 of 1011
404
Katrina Humphries
Sunderland Harriers
F40
1
38
45
368 of 1011
404
Rob Snow
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
38
46
369 of 1011
404
Sarah Wilson
Abbey Runners
F35
1
38
52
370 of 1011
405
Gary Burns
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
38
53
371 of 1011
405
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
38
54
372 of 1011
405
Neil Shotter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
38
55
373 of 1011
405
Matthew Ripley
Unattached
M
1
38
58
374 of 1011
405
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
39
06
375 of 1011
406
Brian Richardson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
1
39
13
376 of 1011
406
Lydia Evitt
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
39
20
377 of 1011
407
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
39
28
378 of 1011
407
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
1
39
28
379 of 1011
407
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
39
32
380 of 1011
407
Lester Elsworth
Unattached
M40
1
39
37
381 of 1011
408
Elizabeth Shore
Halifax Harriers
F
1
39
37
382 of 1011
408
John Coates
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
39
39
383 of 1011
408
Martin Bell
Unattached
M40
1
39
40
384 of 1011
408
Christopher Wilson
Unattached
M
1
39
41
385 of 1011
408
Allan Corran
Manx vets
M45
1
39
42
386 of 1011
408
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
39
43
387 of 1011
408
Liesbeth Vangenechten
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
39
43
388 of 1011
408
Phil Swann
Unattached
M40
1
39
45
389 of 1011
408
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
39
50
390 of 1011
409
David Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
39
52
391 of 1011
409
Stephanie Challen
Abbey Runners
F
1
39
54
392 of 1011
409
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M40
1
39
55
393 of 1011
409
Alex Barlow
Unattached
M
1
40
00
394 of 1011
409
Neil O'Brien
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
40
01
395 of 1011
409
Peter Majer
Unattached
M
1
40
02
396 of 1011
409
Peter Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
40
03
397 of 1011
409
Doug Michael
Unattached
M45
1
40
05
398 of 1011
410
Julie Cruse
Wesham Road Runners
F45
1
40
06
399 of 1011
410
Richard Small
Skipton Athletic Club
M55
1
40
07
400 of 1011
410
Kevin Barber
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
40
12
401 of 1011
410
Tracy Denby
Saltaire Striders
F
1
40
12
402 of 1011
410
Kevin Swash
Selby Striders
M50
1
40
13
403 of 1011
410
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
40
14
404 of 1011
410
Sarah Warner
Unattached
F35
1
40
16
405 of 1011
410
David Byas
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
40
20
406 of 1011
411
Kevin Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
40
22
407 of 1011
411
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
40
24
408 of 1011
411
Phil Rutter
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
40
27
409 of 1011
411
Barrie Buxton
City of Hull AC
M60
1
40
30
410 of 1011
411
John Smith
City of Hull AC
M50
1
40
30
411 of 1011
411
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M
1
40
31
412 of 1011
411
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M40
1
40
37
413 of 1011
412
Julian Farrell
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
40
39
414 of 1011
412
Richard Harrison
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
40
45
415 of 1011
412
Nicholas Ramsden
Unattached
M45
1
40
45
416 of 1011
412
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
1
40
47
417 of 1011
412
John Helliwell
Unattached
M40
1
40
52
418 of 1011
413
Graham Howell
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
40
52
419 of 1011
413
Stephen Mitchell
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
40
53
420 of 1011
413
Paul Leary
Unattached
M
1
40
53
421 of 1011
413
Michael Davis
Skipton Athletic Club
M55
1
41
04
423 of 1011
414
Darren Fawcett
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
41
08
424 of 1011
414
Graham Corbett
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
41
08
425 of 1011
414
Carl Wise
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
41
09
426 of 1011
414
Patrick Neeson
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
41
10
427 of 1011
414
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
41
11
428 of 1011
414
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
41
18
429 of 1011
415
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
41
19
430 of 1011
415
Tim Coates
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
41
20
431 of 1011
415
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
41
21
432 of 1011
415
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
41
22
433 of 1011
415
Claire Hanson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
41
23
434 of 1011
415
Dave Lister
Dragons Running Club
M
1
41
23
435 of 1011
415
Edmund Bryant
Dragons Running Club
M
1
41
35
436 of 1011
416
Andrew Foster
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
41
39
437 of 1011
416
Andrew Hamilton
Unattached
M45
1
41
41
438 of 1011
416
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
41
44
439 of 1011
416
Mike Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
41
47
440 of 1011
417
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
41
48
441 of 1011
417
Michael Hall
Unattached
M
1
41
53
422 of 1011
417
Tim Regan
Unattached
M45
1
42
03
442 of 1011
418
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
42
04
443 of 1011
418
Tim Shields
Unattached
M
1
42
09
444 of 1011
418
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M50
1
42
12
445 of 1011
418
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M55
1
42
14
446 of 1011
418
Kirsty Anderson
Unattached
F35
1
42
17
447 of 1011
419
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
42
18
448 of 1011
419
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
1
42
19
449 of 1011
419
Leigh Sedgley
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
42
21
450 of 1011
419
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
42
27
451 of 1011
419
David Thompson
Maidstone Harriers
M40
1
42
32
452 of 1011
420
Mark Goulding
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
42
32
453 of 1011
420
Christine Orr
Ripon Runners
F
1
42
40
454 of 1011
420
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
42
41
455 of 1011
420
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
42
42
456 of 1011
420
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
42
43
457 of 1011
420
Andy Dalby
Baildon Runners
M40
1
42
44
458 of 1011
420
Mike Hayward
Unattached
M50
1
42
46
459 of 1011
421
Vincent Murphy
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
42
48
460 of 1011
421
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
42
51
461 of 1011
421
Peter Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
42
52
462 of 1011
421
Charles Weatherill
Unattached
M50
1
43
04
463 of 1011
422
Richard Thompson
Airecentre Pacers
M55
1
43
13
464 of 1011
422
Carl Burton
Unattached
M
1
43
23
465 of 1011
423
Derek Williams
Unattached
M45
1
43
24
466 of 1011
423
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F40
1
43
26
467 of 1011
423
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
43
29
468 of 1011
424
Tony Allen
Unattached
M
1
43
32
469 of 1011
424
Louise Vickers
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
43
33
470 of 1011
424
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
43
39
471 of 1011
424
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
43
44
472 of 1011
425
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
1
43
46
473 of 1011
425
Ian Carr
Unattached
M
1
43
47
474 of 1011
425
Richard Hall
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
43
49
475 of 1011
425
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
43
55
476 of 1011
425
Derek Martin
Abbey Runners
M60
1
43
56
477 of 1011
425
Peter Robinson
Unattached
M50
1
43
57
478 of 1011
425
Carl Rutt
Desford Striders
M
1
44
03
479 of 1011
426
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
44
04
480 of 1011
426
Phillip Gibbs
Living Well
M40
1
44
06
481 of 1011
426
Kenny Ritchie
Unattached
M50
1
44
09
482 of 1011
426
Jenny Shepherd
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
44
11
483 of 1011
426
Bernard Cudd
Unattached
M55
1
44
13
484 of 1011
427
Sharon Towns
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
44
16
485 of 1011
427
Darren Gillman
Trail Running Association
M
1
44
17
486 of 1011
427
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
44
24
487 of 1011
427
Mark Smith
Abbey Runners
M
1
44
31
488 of 1011
428
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
44
32
489 of 1011
428
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
44
33
490 of 1011
428
Gordon Hayes
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
44
34
491 of 1011
428
David Goddard
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
44
35
492 of 1011
428
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
44
37
493 of 1011
428
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
44
42
494 of 1011
428
Neville Sawdon
Unattached
M40
1
44
44
495 of 1011
429
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M50
1
44
53
496 of 1011
429
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
44
58
497 of 1011
430
Martin Lawrence
Unattached
M
1
44
59
498 of 1011
430
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
44
59
499 of 1011
430
William Mailloux
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
45
02
500 of 1011
430
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
45
06
501 of 1011
430
Bruce Symonds
Ripon Runners
M45
1
45
07
502 of 1011
430
Karen Hill
Abbey Runners
F35
1
45
11
503 of 1011
430
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
45
12
504 of 1011
431
Catherine Coates
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
45
12
505 of 1011
431
Frank Webster
Road Runners Club
M50
1
45
13
506 of 1011
431
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
45
16
507 of 1011
431
Paul Norman
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
45
21
508 of 1011
431
Ian Wade
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
45
28
509 of 1011
432
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
45
29
510 of 1011
432
Richard Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
45
33
511 of 1011
432
Julie Field
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
1
45
34
512 of 1011
432
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
45
36
513 of 1011
432
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
45
38
514 of 1011
432
Calum Farqhar
Unattached
M
1
45
39
515 of 1011
432
Timothy Minshull
Baildon Runners
M40
1
45
43
516 of 1011
433
Sarah Somers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
45
44
517 of 1011
433
Martin Miles
Stilton Striders Running Club
M
1
45
46
518 of 1011
433
Claire Close
Wetherby Runners
F
1
45
51
519 of 1011
433
Sue Testo
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
45
53
520 of 1011
433
Karl Gerhardsen
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
46
00
521 of 1011
434
Gerry Orchard
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
46
00
522 of 1011
434
Martin Robinson
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
46
02
523 of 1011
434
Andrew Yates
Unattached
M
1
46
04
524 of 1011
434
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
46
05
525 of 1011
434
Michael Askey
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
46
06
526 of 1011
434
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
46
12
527 of 1011
435
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
46
12
528 of 1011
435
Viv Matthews
North York Moors AC
F
1
46
13
529 of 1011
435
Steve Devitt
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
46
15
530 of 1011
435
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
46
19
531 of 1011
435
Keith Franks
Selby Striders
M50
1
46
20
532 of 1011
435
Paul Skilbeck
Unattached
M50
1
46
21
533 of 1011
435
Claire Whitwam
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
46
23
534 of 1011
435
Les Sellars
Selby Striders
M45
1
46
27
535 of 1011
436
Jamie MacLeod
Unattached
M50
1
46
34
536 of 1011
436
Janet Carter
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
46
36
537 of 1011
436
Neil Piper
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M60
1
46
38
538 of 1011
436
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
1
46
39
539 of 1011
436
Ray Halton
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M50
1
46
43
540 of 1011
437
Peter Downs
Unattached
M
1
46
47
541 of 1011
437
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
46
50
542 of 1011
437
Helen Sampson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
46
55
543 of 1011
438
Carol Dell-Price
Unattached
F40
1
47
02
544 of 1011
438
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
47
08
545 of 1011
438
Graham Richardson
Durham City Harriers
M55
1
47
09
546 of 1011
439
Cassandra Garbutt
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
47
12
547 of 1011
439
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
47
14
548 of 1011
439
Gill Ponsford
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
47
14
549 of 1011
439
John Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
47
16
550 of 1011
439
Steve Hampshire
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
47
21
551 of 1011
439
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
47
25
552 of 1011
440
Sarah Lawrence
Unattached
F40
1
47
27
553 of 1011
440
Peter Bogg
Unattached
M50
1
47
30
554 of 1011
440
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
47
31
555 of 1011
440
Emma Kicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
47
33
556 of 1011
440
Donna Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
F35
1
47
36
557 of 1011
440
Andrew Laybourn
Evenwood Road Runners
M55
1
47
37
558 of 1011
440
Wynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
47
42
559 of 1011
441
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
47
56
560 of 1011
442
Linda Hayles
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
48
00
561 of 1011
442
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
48
06
562 of 1011
442
Sharon Dean
Driffield Striders
F
1
48
09
563 of 1011
443
Robin Moran
Unattached
M
1
48
18
564 of 1011
443
Colin Jackman
Unattached
M
1
48
20
565 of 1011
443
Richard Wainwright
Unattached
M
1
48
22
566 of 1011
444
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
48
24
567 of 1011
444
Ruth Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
1
48
26
568 of 1011
444
Sandi Newby
Unattached
F40
1
48
30
569 of 1011
444
Emma Dawber
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
48
31
570 of 1011
444
Tom Allen
Unattached
M45
1
48
33
571 of 1011
444
Dave Robson
Elvet Striders
M55
1
48
33
572 of 1011
444
David Nichol
Unattached
M50
1
48
38
573 of 1011
445
Michelle O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
F
1
48
41
574 of 1011
445
Per-elvind Brown
Unattached
M40
1
48
45
575 of 1011
445
Chris Gill
Selby Striders
M55
1
48
52
576 of 1011
446
Martin Sturdy
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
48
59
577 of 1011
446
Stephen Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
49
00
578 of 1011
446
Eamon Prendergast
Unattached
M50
1
49
01
579 of 1011
446
Patrick Brady
Abbey Runners
M45
1
49
04
580 of 1011
446
John Radigan
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
49
09
581 of 1011
447
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M55
1
49
10
582 of 1011
447
Richard Fennell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
49
13
583 of 1011
447
Paul Wood
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
49
15
584 of 1011
447
Cyril Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
49
19
585 of 1011
447
Debra Howell
Unattached
F35
1
49
20
586 of 1011
447
Emma Arro
Hull Achillies
F
1
49
21
587 of 1011
448
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
49
21
588 of 1011
448
Robert Richards
Claremont Road Runners
M60
1
49
24
589 of 1011
448
David Rowsell
Unattached
M45
1
49
27
590 of 1011
448
Mike Mahoney
Saltaire Striders
M70
1
49
28
591 of 1011
448
Helen Goldthorpe
Unattached
F
1
49
30
592 of 1011
448
Anthony Pummell
Unattached
M50
1
49
34
593 of 1011
448
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
49
35
594 of 1011
449
John Collins
Royal Mail AC
M45
1
49
38
595 of 1011
449
Graham Findlay
Unattached
M40
1
49
38
596 of 1011
449
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
49
45
597 of 1011
449
Lorna Clifford
Unattached
F
1
49
47
598 of 1011
449
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
49
48
599 of 1011
449
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
49
49
600 of 1011
449
Neil Richmond
Unattached
M
1
49
52
601 of 1011
450
Eric Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
M70
1
49
58
602 of 1011
450
Paul Scrafton
Claremont Road Runners
M50
1
49
59
603 of 1011
450
Philippa Cockman
Victoria Park Harriers
F45
1
50
05
604 of 1011
451
Andrew McEvoy
Road Runners Club
M40
1
50
12
605 of 1011
451
James Butterworth
Unattached
M45
1
50
13
606 of 1011
451
Beverley Bryant
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
50
13
607 of 1011
451
Angela Gott
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
50
18
608 of 1011
451
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
50
23
609 of 1011
452
Kristina Potter
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
50
28
610 of 1011
452
Ian Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
1
50
32
611 of 1011
452
Pat Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
1
50
33
612 of 1011
452
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
50
34
613 of 1011
453
David Hawkins-Weeks
Unattached
M40
1
50
36
614 of 1011
453
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F40
1
50
45
615 of 1011
453
Beverley Snook
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
50
46
616 of 1011
453
Louise Butcher
Unattached
F50
1
50
47
617 of 1011
453
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
50
53
618 of 1011
454
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
51
03
619 of 1011
455
Stephen Blades
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
51
06
620 of 1011
455
Jo Rawnsley
Unattached
F35
1
51
07
621 of 1011
455
Michael Hodgson
York City University
M65
1
51
10
622 of 1011
455
Robson Gilroy
York City University
M45
1
51
10
623 of 1011
455
Miriam Grainger
Unattached
F35
1
51
11
624 of 1011
455
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
51
11
625 of 1011
455
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M
1
51
14
626 of 1011
455
Steen Berg
Unattached
M40
1
51
21
627 of 1011
456
Mark Blagg
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
51
26
628 of 1011
456
Paul Kirtley
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
51
30
629 of 1011
456
Helen Fay
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
51
30
630 of 1011
456
Frank Masley
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
51
34
631 of 1011
457
Nick Holmes
Unattached
M45
1
51
35
632 of 1011
457
Janine Gambles
Idle Athletic Club
F45
1
51
42
633 of 1011
457
Matthew Adams
Unattached
M40
1
51
44
634 of 1011
457
Matthew Grant
Village Road Runners
M40
1
51
44
635 of 1011
457
Jon Cook
Royal Navy AC
M40
1
51
54
636 of 1011
458
Jon Jenkins
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
52
00
637 of 1011
458
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M55
1
52
03
638 of 1011
459
John Brant
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
52
05
639 of 1011
459
Linda Connelly
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F45
1
52
06
640 of 1011
459
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M40
1
52
07
641 of 1011
459
Tracy Gibson
Wolds Vets
F40
1
52
08
642 of 1011
459
Mark Cole
Unattached
M
1
52
09
643 of 1011
459
Terri Else
Hull Achillies
F
1
52
10
644 of 1011
459
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
52
13
645 of 1011
459
Gillian Gray
St Theresas
F
1
52
14
646 of 1011
459
Penny I'Anson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
52
19
647 of 1011
460
Alan High
Unattached
M40
1
52
23
648 of 1011
460
Lesley Martin
Unattached
M55
1
52
25
649 of 1011
460
Susan Tennant
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
52
27
650 of 1011
460
Bill Smith
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
52
27
651 of 1011
460
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
52
33
652 of 1011
461
Chris Tute
City of Hull AC
M40
1
52
36
653 of 1011
461
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
52
43
654 of 1011
461
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
52
46
655 of 1011
462
Vera Ostojic
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
52
52
656 of 1011
462
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
52
57
657 of 1011
462
Sally Caton
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
1
52
58
658 of 1011
462
Helen White
Unattached
F35
1
53
01
659 of 1011
463
Marion Hall
Unattached
F40
1
53
03
661 of 1011
463
Carole Rimmington
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
53
04
662 of 1011
463
Emma Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F
1
53
06
663 of 1011
463
Sandra Greaves
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
53
08
664 of 1011
463
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
53
12
665 of 1011
463
Andrea Henderson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
53
18
666 of 1011
464
Jane Dunleavey
Unattached
F
1
53
18
667 of 1011
464
Sue Higgison
Unattached
F40
1
53
19
668 of 1011
464
Peter Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
53
21
669 of 1011
464
Lynn Duffty
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
53
22
670 of 1011
464
Ann Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
53
24
671 of 1011
464
Tim Taylor
Valley Striders
M40
1
53
26
672 of 1011
464
Michael Whiteley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
53
27
673 of 1011
464
Christina Richards
Unattached
F50
1
53
28
674 of 1011
464
Andy Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
53
29
675 of 1011
464
Hannah Corne
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
53
29
676 of 1011
464
Clare Roberts
Unattached
F40
1
53
30
677 of 1011
465
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
53
34
678 of 1011
465
Pippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
53
35
679 of 1011
465
Lisa Beckwith
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
53
42
680 of 1011
465
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M45
1
53
48
681 of 1011
466
Ian Gillingham
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
53
50
682 of 1011
466
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
53
51
683 of 1011
466
Rob Exley
Ripon Runners
M
1
53
51
684 of 1011
466
Michael Tasker
York Acorn Running Club
M65
1
53
56
685 of 1011
466
Denzil Martin
Wrekin Road Runners
M
1
54
02
686 of 1011
467
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
54
02
687 of 1011
467
Hazel Wharton-Street
Easingwold Running Club
F55
1
54
04
688 of 1011
467
Pamela Tranter
Unattached
F40
1
54
06
689 of 1011
467
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
54
07
690 of 1011
467
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
54
09
691 of 1011
467
Rachel Cadman
Unattached
F
1
54
12
692 of 1011
467
Julie Warner
Shelton Striders
F35
1
54
15
693 of 1011
468
Mark Warner
Shelton Striders
M
1
54
16
694 of 1011
468
Louise Robinson
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
54
21
695 of 1011
468
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
1
54
22
696 of 1011
468
David Wood
City of Hull AC
M40
1
54
25
697 of 1011
468
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
54
31
698 of 1011
469
Alistair MacNeil
Unattached
M40
1
54
33
699 of 1011
469
Denise Thompson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
54
34
700 of 1011
469
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M55
1
54
36
701 of 1011
469
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
54
37
702 of 1011
469
Colin Frost
Unattached
M45
1
54
38
703 of 1011
469
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
54
39
704 of 1011
469
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
1
54
49
705 of 1011
470
Rowena O'Donnell
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
54
54
706 of 1011
470
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
54
55
707 of 1011
470
John Walshaw
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
54
56
708 of 1011
470
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
54
59
709 of 1011
471
Harry Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
55
12
710 of 1011
472
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
55
20
711 of 1011
472
Amnvay Scott
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
55
26
712 of 1011
472
Geoff Waters
Selby Striders
M45
1
55
27
713 of 1011
473
Jackie Franks
Unattached
F40
1
55
28
714 of 1011
473
Chris I'Anson
Ripon Runners
M40
1
55
34
715 of 1011
473
Janet Lawrence
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
55
41
716 of 1011
474
Rachel Letham
Unattached
F35
1
55
41
717 of 1011
474
Mike Swainson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M60
1
55
47
718 of 1011
474
Michelle Symonds
Unattached
F35
1
55
50
719 of 1011
474
David Coulthard
Unattached
M40
1
55
59
720 of 1011
475
Michael Aitchison
Unattached
M50
1
56
00
721 of 1011
475
Piers Denison
Unattached
M
1
56
03
722 of 1011
475
Tom Peet
Unattached
M
1
56
03
723 of 1011
475
Debbie Halton
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F40
1
56
08
724 of 1011
475
Ruth Milne
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
56
09
725 of 1011
475
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M50
1
56
12
726 of 1011
476
Tony Rouse
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
56
13
727 of 1011
476
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M55
1
56
13
728 of 1011
476
Elizabeth Moyes
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
56
14
729 of 1011
476
Adrian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
56
17
730 of 1011
476
Joanna Redman
Dragons Running Club
F
1
56
19
731 of 1011
476
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M70
1
56
20
732 of 1011
476
Glyn Botfield
Road Runners Club
M45
1
56
30
733 of 1011
477
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M
1
56
33
734 of 1011
477
Graham Whitmore
Unattached
M50
1
56
50
735 of 1011
478
Maurice Monteith
Unattached
M
1
56
54
736 of 1011
478
Mark Gibson
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
57
07
737 of 1011
479
Tracy Lishman
City of Hull AC
F40
1
57
07
738 of 1011
479
Mark Upton
Unattached
M50
1
57
18
739 of 1011
480
David Lovell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
57
19
740 of 1011
480
Stuart Buchan
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
1
57
21
741 of 1011
480
Pam Kirkup
Elvet Striders
F55
1
57
21
742 of 1011
480
Chris Batterby
Unattached
M
1
57
23
743 of 1011
480
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
57
25
744 of 1011
481
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
57
27
745 of 1011
481
Celia Knight
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
57
28
746 of 1011
481
Jo Fambely
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
57
30
747 of 1011
481
Judith Seaton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
57
30
748 of 1011
481
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F60
1
57
34
749 of 1011
481
Karen Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
57
44
751 of 1011
482
Jan Draper
Unattached
F40
1
57
47
752 of 1011
482
Tony Prince
Elswick Harriers
M55
1
57
50
753 of 1011
482
Lisa Hall
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
57
53
754 of 1011
483
Tracy Harrison
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
57
54
755 of 1011
483
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
57
54
756 of 1011
483
Jonathan Taylor
Stainland Lions
M
1
57
57
757 of 1011
483
Carol Moran
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
58
00
758 of 1011
483
Annie Everett
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
58
02
759 of 1011
483
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
58
05
760 of 1011
483
Elaine Kelsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
58
09
761 of 1011
484
Tanja Cooper
Claremont Road Runners
F
1
58
15
762 of 1011
484
Ant Walker
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M
1
58
19
763 of 1011
484
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
58
20
764 of 1011
484
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
58
20
765 of 1011
484
Rachel Whittaker
Unattached
F35
1
58
21
766 of 1011
484
Lynne Quine
Unattached
F45
1
58
23
767 of 1011
485
Allan Hunter
Unattached
M55
1
58
26
768 of 1011
485
Alan Kelly
Unattached
M55
1
58
28
769 of 1011
485
Nitish Singh
Unattached
M
1
58
42
770 of 1011
486
Wendy Baxter
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
58
44
771 of 1011
486
Michael Mahon
North York Moors AC
M55
1
58
51
772 of 1011
486
Martin Harmer
Unattached
M50
1
58
57
773 of 1011
487
John Tully
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
58
58
774 of 1011
487
Elise Evans
Unattached
F
1
58
58
775 of 1011
487
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F60
1
59
03
776 of 1011
487
Katy Hutchinson
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
59
15
777 of 1011
488
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
1
59
18
778 of 1011
488
Jeff Cassapi
Unattached
M40
1
59
19
779 of 1011
488
Imogen Jones
Unattached
F40
1
59
25
780 of 1011
489
Judith Wolstenhulme
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
59
31
781 of 1011
489
Stephen Wolstenhulme
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
59
34
782 of 1011
489
Alan Wharton
Unattached
M55
1
59
38
783 of 1011
490
Emma Appleton
Ripon Runners
F
1
59
42
784 of 1011
490
Phil Payne
Unattached
M60
1
59
44
785 of 1011
490
Jeff Gardner
Unattached
M
1
59
46
786 of 1011
490
Victoria Middleton
Unattached
F
1
59
48
787 of 1011
490
Emma Hepple
Unattached
F35
1
59
49
788 of 1011
490
Hannah Gregory
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
59
50
789 of 1011
491
Janice Hudson
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
59
55
790 of 1011
491
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
59
59
791 of 1011
491
Brian Burdon
Darlington Harriers
M50
2
00
00
792 of 1011
491
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M60
2
00
05
793 of 1011
492
Alison Hyde
Unattached
F40
2
00
06
794 of 1011
492
Clare Francis
Quakers Running Club
F
2
00
06
795 of 1011
492
Kim Varley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F45
2
00
06
796 of 1011
492
Martin Sellers
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
2
00
11
797 of 1011
492
Richard Wysocki
Dragons Running Club
M45
2
00
13
798 of 1011
492
Melanie Sanders
Barnsley Harriers
F45
2
00
16
799 of 1011
492
Julie Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F45
2
00
16
800 of 1011
492
Katrine Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
2
00
17
801 of 1011
492
Jacqui Woffindin
Unattached
F40
2
00
20
802 of 1011
493
Victoria Wills
Unattached
F35
2
00
21
803 of 1011
493
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
2
00
21
804 of 1011
493
Brigitte Groves
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M45
2
00
26
805 of 1011
493
Jim Cowen
York Acorn Running Club
M60
2
00
30
806 of 1011
493
Carol Jackson
Unattached
F35
2
00
33
807 of 1011
493
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M55
2
00
38
808 of 1011
494
Colin Scollay
New Marske Harriers
M55
2
00
50
809 of 1011
495
Yvonne Wood
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
2
00
51
810 of 1011
495
Bev Wake
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
01
01
811 of 1011
495
Lara McClure
Unattached
F
2
01
02
812 of 1011
495
Trisha Kirk
Hull Achillies
F45
2
01
03
813 of 1011
495
Louise Slade
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
2
01
03
814 of 1011
495
Diane Adkins
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
01
06
815 of 1011
496
Vivienne Yeoman
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
01
12
816 of 1011
496
Michael Williams
Easingwold Running Club
M50
2
01
18
817 of 1011
497
Naomi Bingley
Dragons Running Club
F
2
01
19
818 of 1011
497
Karl Holmes
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
2
01
22
819 of 1011
497
Gary Moss
Unattached
M
2
01
36
820 of 1011
498
Caroline Panting
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F35
2
01
37
821 of 1011
498
David Murphy
North York Moors AC
M40
2
01
40
822 of 1011
498
Simon Barlow
Unattached
M
2
01
48
823 of 1011
499
Sarah Smythe
Unattached
F45
2
01
59
824 of 1011
499
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
2
02
07
825 of 1011
500
Hilary Baker
Unattached
F40
2
02
11
826 of 1011
500
Charles Staniforth
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
2
02
32
827 of 1011
502
Jackie Collette
York Acorn Running Club
F45
2
02
37
828 of 1011
502
Elizabeth Hall
Stubbington Green Runners
F40
2
02
49
829 of 1011
503
Malcolm Brown
Unattached
M50
2
02
55
830 of 1011
503
Mandie Richardson
Manchester Police
F40
2
03
03
831 of 1011
504
Orna O'Toole
Unattached
F
2
03
04
832 of 1011
504
Natalie Mason
Rothwell Harriers
F
2
03
08
833 of 1011
504
Sandra McDougall
Jog Scotland
F35
2
03
18
834 of 1011
505
Chris Kimble
Unattached
M50
2
03
39
835 of 1011
506
Cheryl Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
2
03
41
836 of 1011
506
David Hopkins
Unattached
M
2
03
58
837 of 1011
507
Sarah Davies
Unattached
F35
2
04
01
838 of 1011
508
Ian Robertson
Unattached
M50
2
04
14
839 of 1011
509
Dawn O'Hara
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
04
20
840 of 1011
509
Paddy Neligan
Unattached
M55
2
04
26
841 of 1011
509
Amanda Canning
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
04
30
842 of 1011
510
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
04
30
843 of 1011
510
Trish Cutts
Pudsey Pacers
F50
2
04
31
844 of 1011
510
David Annandale
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
04
38
845 of 1011
510
John Goodson
Unattached
M55
2
04
43
846 of 1011
511
Catherine Sunter
Swaledale Road Runners
F
2
04
44
847 of 1011
511
Sheila Grant
Valley Striders
F40
2
04
50
848 of 1011
511
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
2
04
52
849 of 1011
511
Anne Pearson
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
04
58
850 of 1011
512
Birbara Mahon
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
2
04
59
851 of 1011
512
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
2
04
59
852 of 1011
512
Pam Johar
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
05
08
853 of 1011
512
Sarah Clough
Barnsley Harriers
F35
2
05
17
854 of 1011
513
Craig Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
2
05
20
855 of 1011
513
Helen Webster
Unattached
F35
2
05
21
856 of 1011
513
Andrea Hofmair
Abbey Runners
F45
2
05
25
857 of 1011
513
Roger Etherington
Unattached
M45
2
05
40
858 of 1011
514
Julie Giblin
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
05
43
859 of 1011
515
Kim Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
F40
2
05
45
860 of 1011
515
Melanie Greenwood
Unattached
F35
2
05
49
861 of 1011
515
Andi Knight
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
F40
2
06
04
862 of 1011
516
Rebecca Chesmore
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
06
23
863 of 1011
517
Debra Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
2
06
26
864 of 1011
518
Debbie Keogh
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
2
06
29
865 of 1011
518
David Shipley
Road Runners Club
M55
2
06
31
866 of 1011
518
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F35
2
06
34
867 of 1011
518
Wendy Burnett
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
2
06
54
868 of 1011
519
Julia Easter
Goyt Valley Striders
F35
2
07
00
869 of 1011
520
Liz Davis
Crowborough Runners
F45
2
07
04
870 of 1011
520
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
07
14
871 of 1011
521
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
2
07
19
872 of 1011
521
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
2
07
19
873 of 1011
521
Wendy Hartley
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
07
26
874 of 1011
522
Helen Smith
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
07
28
875 of 1011
522
Cathy Moores
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
2
07
44
876 of 1011
523
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
2
07
44
877 of 1011
523
Helen Hunt
Unattached
F40
2
07
46
878 of 1011
523
Wendy Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
2
07
46
879 of 1011
523
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
2
07
50
880 of 1011
523
Rosalind Wood
Rothwell Harriers
F45
2
07
50
881 of 1011
523
Darren Gibson
Wolds Vets
M45
2
07
51
882 of 1011
523
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F45
2
07
55
883 of 1011
524
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
2
07
55
884 of 1011
524
Eileen Howell
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
2
07
56
885 of 1011
524
Sue Newton
Tynedale Harriers
F45
2
08
03
886 of 1011
524
Jane Cleary
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
08
16
887 of 1011
525
David Quine
Unattached
M45
2
08
31
888 of 1011
526
Sally Hutchinson
York Acorn Running Club
F50
2
08
44
889 of 1011
527
Melanie Bryan
Unattached
F35
2
08
45
890 of 1011
527
David Harper
Bingley Harriers
M45
2
08
48
891 of 1011
527
Susan Hall
Unattached
F55
2
08
56
892 of 1011
528
Paul Roberts
Unattached
M
2
09
02
893 of 1011
528
Sarah Durkin
Unattached
F35
2
09
08
894 of 1011
529
Bryan Phillips
Unattached
M45
2
09
09
895 of 1011
529
Irene Ritchie
Unattached
F40
2
09
10
896 of 1011
529
Graham Orbell
Dragons Running Club
M60
2
09
14
897 of 1011
529
Jean MacLeod
Unattached
F50
2
09
17
898 of 1011
529
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M45
2
09
30
899 of 1011
530
Nicola Eastwood
Unattached
F35
2
09
56
900 of 1011
532
Jayne South
Unattached
F40
2
09
57
901 of 1011
532
Kaye Barney
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
10
23
902 of 1011
534
Stuart Inglis
Dragons Running Club
M60
2
10
29
903 of 1011
534
Deirdre McNamara
Unattached
F
2
10
38
904 of 1011
535
Sue Ackroyd
Isle of Man Vets
F50
2
10
39
905 of 1011
535
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F55
2
10
40
906 of 1011
535
Anne McCaffrey
Valley Striders
F45
2
10
41
907 of 1011
535
Diane Hall
New Marske Harriers
F45
2
10
52
908 of 1011
536
Graham Hall
New Marske Harriers
M50
2
10
52
909 of 1011
536
David Barker
Pocklington Runners
M
2
11
23
910 of 1011
538
Julia Ankrah
Unattached
F50
2
11
26
911 of 1011
538
Sonia Barrett
Unattached
M
2
11
33
912 of 1011
539
Angus Graham
Unattached
M45
2
11
33
913 of 1011
539
George Routledge
Heaton Harriers
M55
2
11
57
914 of 1011
540
Rachel Iveson
Swaledale Road Runners
F
2
12
04
915 of 1011
541
Richard Leake
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
2
12
10
916 of 1011
541
Melanie Fenner
Quakers Running Club
F
2
12
23
917 of 1011
542
Hilary Andrews
Unattached
F45
2
12
24
918 of 1011
542
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
2
12
35
919 of 1011
543
Moira Roberts
Hull Achillies
F35
2
12
36
920 of 1011
543
Andrew Moakler
Idle Athletic Club
M
2
12
45
921 of 1011
543
Carol Cartwright
Baildon Runners
F55
2
12
51
922 of 1011
544
Kevin Cartwright
Baildon Runners
M55
2
12
51
923 of 1011
544
Teleri Gulkin
Unattached
F40
2
12
54
924 of 1011
544
Gwyneth Jones
Unattached
F45
2
13
03
925 of 1011
545
Lisa Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
F35
2
13
17
926 of 1011
546
Yusuf Michla
Unattached
M
2
13
19
927 of 1011
546
Janet Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
13
24
928 of 1011
546
Marcus Phillips
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
2
13
50
929 of 1011
548
Reuben Moore
Unattached
M
2
13
55
930 of 1011
548
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
2
14
26
931 of 1011
550
Emma Birkinshaw
Unattached
F
2
14
29
932 of 1011
551
Clare Henry
Unattached
F
2
14
29
933 of 1011
551
Caroline Henry
Unattached
F
2
14
30
934 of 1011
551
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
14
39
935 of 1011
551
Antony Downham
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
2
14
46
936 of 1011
552
Joy Hagger
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
2
15
02
937 of 1011
553
Stephen Dauber
Darlington Harriers
M50
2
15
12
938 of 1011
553
James Nicholson
Elvet Striders
M55
2
15
23
939 of 1011
554
Ann Fowler
Unattached
F55
2
15
23
940 of 1011
554
Cedric Fowler
Unattached
M60
2
15
23
941 of 1011
554
Joanne Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
2
15
25
942 of 1011
554
Moira Hall
Weston Athletic Club
F55
2
15
54
943 of 1011
556
Geoffrey Hall
Weston Athletic Club
M55
2
15
55
944 of 1011
556
Rachel Blagg
Otley Athletic Club
F
2
16
23
945 of 1011
558
Linda Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F50
2
16
27
946 of 1011
559
Thomas Parkin
Unattached
M
2
16
41
947 of 1011
560
Jane Robertson
Unattached
F50
2
16
48
948 of 1011
560
Margy Hayward
Unattached
F50
2
16
49
949 of 1011
560
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
2
17
04
950 of 1011
561
Esther Lewis
Unattached
F
2
17
26
951 of 1011
563
Gill Wallis
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
17
58
952 of 1011
565
Ruth Benzimra
Road Runners Club
F40
2
18
19
953 of 1011
566
Julie Sparrow
Unattached
F50
2
18
36
954 of 1011
567
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M70
2
18
36
955 of 1011
567
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M50
2
18
41
956 of 1011
568
Helen Bailey
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
2
18
55
957 of 1011
569
Frances Dodd
Unattached
F35
2
19
00
958 of 1011
569
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M55
2
19
02
959 of 1011
569
Julian Crabtree
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
2
19
08
960 of 1011
570
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F55
2
19
21
961 of 1011
570
Sue Whiteley
Bingley Harriers
F45
2
19
34
962 of 1011
571
John Smyth
Unattached
M50
2
20
00
963 of 1011
573
Glenys Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
F65
2
20
09
964 of 1011
574
Helen Lamming
Manx Harriers
F40
2
20
24
965 of 1011
575
Linda Westerby
Unattached
F40
2
20
40
966 of 1011
576
Helen Robertshaw
Unattached
F45
2
20
41
967 of 1011
576
Ingrid Sugden
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
20
50
968 of 1011
577
Dawn Ord
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
2
20
55
969 of 1011
577
Nicola Finch
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
2
21
26
970 of 1011
579
Kenneth Sams
Evenwood Road Runners
M60
2
21
26
971 of 1011
579
Sue Clark
Bingley Harriers
F40
2
21
42
972 of 1011
580
Ludwig Pang
Unattached
M
2
22
40
973 of 1011
584
Alex Sutcliffe
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
2
22
49
975 of 1011
585
Catriona Farrant
Isle of Man Vets
F40
2
22
52
976 of 1011
585
Maureen Kelly
Isle of Man Vets
F50
2
22
53
977 of 1011
585
Robin Stafford
Unattached
M40
2
23
29
978 of 1011
587
Anina Holmes
Unattached
F45
2
23
56
979 of 1011
589
Samantha Hall
Unattached
F
2
24
04
980 of 1011
590
Pamela Sherlock
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
2
24
05
981 of 1011
590
Eleanor Jones
Unattached
F
2
24
07
982 of 1011
590
Marie Doney
Unattached
F35
2
24
24
983 of 1011
591
Allyson Berg
Unattached
F40
2
24
24
984 of 1011
591
Helen Ashworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
2
24
24
985 of 1011
591
Lyndsey Grundy
Unattached
F35
2
24
32
986 of 1011
592
Sue Threadgold
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
2
24
43
987 of 1011
592
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
2
24
49
988 of 1011
593
Tabitha Tyler
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
25
53
989 of 1011
597
Anne Haughan
Unattached
F50
2
26
12
990 of 1011
599
Lorraine Matheson
Ripon Runners
F40
2
26
43
991 of 1011
601
Jayne Greensill
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
26
44
992 of 1011
601
Rachel Duggan
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
26
45
993 of 1011
601
Hannah Collingridge
Trail Running Association
F
2
27
05
994 of 1011
602
Theresa Kimble
Unattached
F45
2
27
10
995 of 1011
603
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
F60
2
27
39
996 of 1011
604
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
2
27
48
997 of 1011
605
Don Haughen
Unattached
M60
2
28
08
998 of 1011
606
Clare Jenyns
Unattached
F
2
29
58
999 of 1011
614
Christine Neligan
Unattached
F55
2
30
12
1000 of 1011
615
Jennifer Soper
Baildon Runners
F
2
30
30
1001 of 1011
616
Jim Andrews
Unattached
M40
2
30
36
1002 of 1011
617
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F45
2
30
50
1003 of 1011
618
Susan Cook
Unattached
F40
2
32
50
1004 of 1011
626
Paula Henderson
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F40
2
32
51
1005 of 1011
626
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=408&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024