Results
Results for
Manchester Marathon
on the 10th Apr 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Steven Bayton
Hallamshire Harriers
M
2
22
34
1 of 1501
Kevin Rojas
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
2
23
03
2 of 1501
Nathan Kilcourse
Salford Harriers
M
2
25
08
3 of 1501
Dimosthenis Evangelidis
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M35
2
25
38
4 of 1501
James Douglas
Unattached
M
2
26
17
5 of 1501
Joe Morwood
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
26
20
6 of 1501
Alexander O'Gorman
Stockport Harriers
M
2
26
44
7 of 1501
Josh Tighe
Northumberland Fell Runners
M
2
26
46
8 of 1501
Dan Nash
Cardiff University AC
M
2
27
43
9 of 1501
Andy Nixon
Stockport Harriers
M
2
28
38
10 of 1501
Ben Douglas
Durham University Athletics
M
2
29
04
11 of 1501
James Turner
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
2
29
34
12 of 1501
Joel Jameson
Unattached
M35
2
30
40
13 of 1501
Paul Thompson
Kettering Town Harriers
M50
2
32
02
14 of 1501
Michael Hargreaves
East Hull Harriers
M
2
32
28
15 of 1501
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
2
32
33
16 of 1501
Martin Swensson
Penny Lane Striders
M40
2
32
48
17 of 1501
Stuart Doyle
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M40
2
33
07
18 of 1501
Hywel Davies
Unattached
M40
2
33
30
19 of 1501
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
2
34
52
20 of 1501
Mike Jefferies
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
2
35
19
21 of 1501
Russell Maddams
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M40
2
35
39
22 of 1501
Andrew Tuckey
Unattached
M35
2
36
17
23 of 1501
Lewis Sida
Unattached
M45
2
36
27
24 of 1501
Mehari Berhani
Unattached
M
2
36
54
25 of 1501
Ryan Roberts
Unattached
M
2
37
27
26 of 1501
Ben Sadowyj
Barton & District AC
M
2
37
42
27 of 1501
Richard Howarth
Horwich Harriers
M40
2
37
51
28 of 1501
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M35
2
38
55
30 of 1501
John Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
2
39
28
31 of 1501
Chris Cavey
Ealing Eagles Running Club
M
2
39
41
32 of 1501
Adam Holland
Notfast Running Club
M
2
40
26
34 of 1501
Timothy Bowen
Dulwich
M
2
40
31
35 of 1501
Nick Gaskell
Trawden Athletic Club
M45
2
40
36
36 of 1501
Kelechi Ugonna
Sheffield Triathlon
M40
2
40
42
37 of 1501
Mark Carroll
Unattached
M35
2
41
47
38 of 1501
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
2
42
51
39 of 1501
Matthew Akpan
Valley Striders
M
2
43
07
40 of 1501
Robin Carter
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
2
43
08
41 of 1501
Robert Dunn
Sale Harriers
M
2
43
30
42 of 1501
Matt McDaniel
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
2
43
30
43 of 1501
Colum Gaile
Unattached
M
2
43
33
44 of 1501
Paul Wilson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M35
2
43
47
45 of 1501
Paul Graham
Pontypridd Roadents AC
M
2
43
54
46 of 1501
Jonathan Ratcliffe
Herne Hill Harriers
M45
2
43
59
47 of 1501
John Mason
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
2
44
14
48 of 1501
Lee Martin
Eastern Vets Athletic Club
M40
2
44
21
50 of 1501
Robert Windard
Lincoln & District Runners
M
2
44
30
51 of 1501
Danny Rock
Felixstowe Road Runners
M
2
44
38
52 of 1501
Tony Lambert
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
2
44
40
53 of 1501
Mark Woodus
Unattached
M35
2
44
43
54 of 1501
Tom Grady
Hereford Couriers
M35
2
44
46
55 of 1501
Edward Land
Aberystwyth University
M35
2
45
06
56 of 1501
Tim Humpton
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
2
45
16
57 of 1501
Andrew Walker
Reigate Priory Athletic Club
M40
2
45
26
58 of 1501
Steve Canning
Sheffield Triathlon
M35
2
45
29
59 of 1501
Franco Pardini
Valley Striders
M
2
45
30
60 of 1501
Doug Nicholls
Unattached
M35
2
45
39
61 of 1501
Rob Johnson
Aberystwyth University
M35
2
45
41
62 of 1501
Stephen Laker
Wirral Athletic Club
M40
2
46
12
65 of 1501
Stephen Pope
Totley Athletic Club
M45
2
46
15
66 of 1501
Dave Alderson
Chorlton Runners
M40
2
46
27
67 of 1501
Daniel Snipe
Peterborough Athletic Club
M35
2
46
29
68 of 1501
Ben McCormack
Chorlton Runners
M40
2
46
32
69 of 1501
Roy Brown
Unattached
M40
2
46
44
70 of 1501
Philip Goose
Hyde Park Harriers
M
2
46
45
71 of 1501
Aaron Benney
Unattached
M35
2
47
13
72 of 1501
Paul Monaghan
Greenock Glenpark Harriers
M45
2
47
20
73 of 1501
Ben O'Connell
Heanor Running Club
M35
2
47
33
74 of 1501
Jonathan Powell
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
2
47
41
76 of 1501
Richard Price
Unattached
M
2
47
41
77 of 1501
Kimon Doulis
London Heathside AC
M
2
47
46
78 of 1501
Mark Lally
Unattached
M
2
47
48
79 of 1501
Paul Howard
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M35
2
47
50
80 of 1501
Kelly Crickmore
Stockport Harriers
F35
2
48
04
81 of 1501
Ivar Josafatsson
Unattached
M50
2
48
14
82 of 1501
Philip Pearson
South London Harriers
M50
2
48
18
83 of 1501
Robert Foster
Steel City Striders
M
2
48
20
84 of 1501
Alan Heron
Dumbarton Amateur Athletics Club
M
2
48
21
85 of 1501
Jason Merrick
Driffield Striders
M40
2
48
26
86 of 1501
David McCoy
Reading Road Runners
M
2
48
34
88 of 1501
Robert McGrath
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
2
48
37
89 of 1501
Carl Platt
Trentham Running Club
M35
2
48
40
90 of 1501
Elliot Hind
Leighton Buzzard
M
2
48
47
91 of 1501
Tony Potts
Stockport Harriers
M40
2
49
02
92 of 1501
Andrew Heppenstall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
2
49
17
93 of 1501
Alex Loach
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M35
2
49
21
94 of 1501
Joel Wiles
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
2
49
31
95 of 1501
Paul Mizon
Redway Runners
M
2
49
41
96 of 1501
Lucas Longman
Heaton Harriers
M
2
49
52
97 of 1501
Chris Fitzpatrick
Helsby Running Club
M35
2
49
54
98 of 1501
Billy McCartney
Salford Harriers
M35
2
49
55
99 of 1501
James Barnett
Stockport Harriers
M35
2
50
04
100 of 1501
Stephen Norris
Watford Joggers
M35
2
50
06
101 of 1501
Pat Purcell
Unattached
M40
2
50
12
102 of 1501
Jack Brotchie
Herne Hill Harriers
M
2
50
16
105 of 1501
Jonathan Cheshire
Wilmslow Running Club
M35
2
50
25
108 of 1501
Carl Allwood
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
2
50
44
109 of 1501
Gary Thomas
Wolds Vets
M45
2
50
48
110 of 1501
Ken Harker
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
2
51
01
114 of 1501
Matthew Oldham
Unattached
M35
2
51
07
116 of 1501
Adam Baker
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
2
51
09
117 of 1501
Matt Wilson
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
2
51
15
118 of 1501
Julian Ayres
Unattached
M
2
51
29
119 of 1501
Simon English
Norwich Road Runners
M40
2
51
42
120 of 1501
Alan Ford
Barnsley Harriers
M40
2
51
51
121 of 1501
Alex Smith
Unattached
M
2
51
52
122 of 1501
Andrew Forbes
Sunderland Strollers
M35
2
51
59
124 of 1501
Simon Allen
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
2
52
01
125 of 1501
Andy Moore
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M35
2
52
05
126 of 1501
David Hollidge
Banbury Harriers Athletic Club
M
2
52
07
127 of 1501
Samantha Amend
Belgrave Harriers
F35
2
52
07
128 of 1501
Alistair Palmer
Wargrave Runners
M
2
52
12
130 of 1501
Chris Brookman
MK Lakeside Runners
M35
2
52
13
131 of 1501
Nuno Andrade
East End Road Runners
M
2
52
16
132 of 1501
Adam Tribe
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M45
2
52
18
133 of 1501
Steven Babb
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M50
2
52
26
134 of 1501
Mark Carwardine
Centurion Running Club
M50
2
52
28
135 of 1501
Will Johnson
Spa Striders
M
2
52
30
136 of 1501
Gearoid Rohan
Athenry Athletic Club
M40
2
52
32
137 of 1501
Paul Davies
Centurion Running Club
M50
2
52
37
138 of 1501
Michael Prior
Trent Park Running Club
M45
2
52
38
140 of 1501
John McAvoy
Unattached
M
2
52
39
141 of 1501
Edward Mezzetti
Oxford City Athletic Club
M35
2
52
40
142 of 1501
Kevin White
Spa Striders
M
2
52
42
143 of 1501
Andy Fairley
Wooton Road Runners
M35
2
52
44
144 of 1501
Tom Lucas
Horwich Harriers
M
2
52
44
145 of 1501
Ricky Owers
Trent Park Running Club
M
2
52
44
146 of 1501
Andrew Birch
Oswestry Olympians AC
M45
2
52
45
147 of 1501
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M35
2
52
46
148 of 1501
John Ridgway
Unattached
M
2
52
50
149 of 1501
Anne Holyland
Wreake Runners
F35
2
52
52
150 of 1501
Daniel Bird
Swinton Running Club
M
2
52
54
151 of 1501
Sam Green
Eryri Harriers
M
2
52
55
152 of 1501
Steve Waterhouse
Wesham Road Runners
M45
2
52
55
153 of 1501
Wayne Bulcroft
Real Fitness
M
2
52
55
154 of 1501
James Walters
Gloucester Athletic Club
M
2
52
56
155 of 1501
Danny White
Lordshill Road Runners
M
2
52
58
156 of 1501
Andrzej Krzanowski
Unattached
M
2
53
04
157 of 1501
Matt Pitson
Unattached
M35
2
53
10
160 of 1501
Martin Peck
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
2
53
19
161 of 1501
Sam West
Bitton Road Runners
M40
2
53
20
162 of 1501
Chris Morgan
Knowle and Dorridge Running Club
M
2
53
21
163 of 1501
Matthew Cartwright
Derwent Runners
M40
2
53
26
164 of 1501
Gemma Connolly
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F
2
53
28
165 of 1501
Mehdi Yazdi
Unattached
M
2
53
36
166 of 1501
Glynn Pardy
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
2
53
39
167 of 1501
Tony Muir
Oldham & Royton
M
2
53
40
168 of 1501
Owen Williams
Lothian Running Club
M
2
53
49
169 of 1501
John Boyle
Unattached
M
2
53
51
170 of 1501
Tim Larke
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M40
2
53
53
171 of 1501
Simon Croft
Red Rose Road Runners
M
2
53
57
172 of 1501
Steven Duffy
Unattached
M
2
54
01
173 of 1501
Paul Nelson
Wetherby Runners
M45
2
54
04
174 of 1501
Charles Foster
Salford Harriers
M40
2
54
05
175 of 1501
Andrew Hall
Bournville Harriers
M40
2
54
14
176 of 1501
Darren Howard-Tomes
Unattached
M
2
54
22
178 of 1501
Peter Madden
Unattached
M45
2
54
25
179 of 1501
Shane Auley
Unattached
M40
2
54
25
180 of 1501
Stephen Wood
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
2
54
26
181 of 1501
Steve Knowles
Pennine Fell Runners
M40
2
54
27
182 of 1501
James Annan
Settle Harriers
M45
2
54
41
185 of 1501
Andrew Reeves
Serpentine Running Club
M45
2
54
42
186 of 1501
Aaron Browne
East London Runners
M
2
54
43
187 of 1501
Colin Dobbs
Penny Lane Striders
M40
2
54
43
188 of 1501
Richard Laucht
Portobello Running Club
M
2
54
49
190 of 1501
Brian Robb
Bitton Road Runners
M
2
54
51
191 of 1501
Stuart Fraser
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M45
2
54
53
192 of 1501
Arif Merali
Unattached
M35
2
54
53
193 of 1501
Brian Campbell
Unattached
M40
2
54
55
194 of 1501
Tom Cowling
Horwich Harriers
M
2
55
09
197 of 1501
Paul Whittleton
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
2
55
10
198 of 1501
Karl Hodgson
Red Rose Road Runners
M
2
55
12
199 of 1501
Bryan Lomas
Congleton Harriers
M45
2
55
13
200 of 1501
Brian Rose
Sheffield Running Club
M35
2
55
13
201 of 1501
James Watkins
Charnwood Athletic Club
M45
2
55
15
203 of 1501
John McManus
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
2
55
16
204 of 1501
Michelle Nolan
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
2
55
18
205 of 1501
Andrew Fielding
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M35
2
55
23
207 of 1501
Jane Meehan
Athenry Athletic Club
F
2
55
34
209 of 1501
Jason Taylor
Felixstowe Road Runners
M40
2
55
36
210 of 1501
Glenn Farrell
New Marske Harriers
M35
2
55
39
212 of 1501
Gary Berzins
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M35
2
55
43
215 of 1501
Dominic Horan
Unattached
M45
2
55
51
218 of 1501
Simon Cardnell
Unattached
M
2
55
55
219 of 1501
Charlie Ogilvie
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
55
55
220 of 1501
Tommi Baker
Salford Harriers
M
2
55
58
221 of 1501
Steve Myerscough
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
56
01
222 of 1501
John Hartley
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M55
2
56
02
223 of 1501
Kevin Smith
Clapham Chasers
M
2
56
04
224 of 1501
Robert Byrne
Gosport Road Runners
M
2
56
08
225 of 1501
Oliver Morgan
Elmbridge Road Runners
M
2
56
11
226 of 1501
Darren Stacey
Unattached
M
2
56
14
227 of 1501
Shaun Livesey
Unattached
M40
2
56
17
229 of 1501
Robert Murphy
Unattached
M40
2
56
26
231 of 1501
Chris Grayson
Blackburn Road Runners
M45
2
56
31
233 of 1501
Martin Chorley
Road Runners Club
M50
2
56
36
235 of 1501
Ross Bailey
Plymouth Harriers
M
2
56
40
236 of 1501
Tom Dawson
East Hull Harriers
M
2
56
41
237 of 1501
Ashley Howes
Larkfield AC
M40
2
56
41
238 of 1501
Richard Savery
Amazing Feet RC
M40
2
56
44
240 of 1501
Benjamin Allen
Grantham Athletic Club
M
2
56
46
241 of 1501
Andrew Shackleton
Stamford Harriers
M35
2
56
47
242 of 1501
Richard Webster
Wallasey Athletic Club
M45
2
56
49
243 of 1501
James Donaldson
Unattached
M
2
56
57
245 of 1501
Alex Fawcett
Ripon Runners
M50
2
56
57
246 of 1501
Graeme Brown
Todmorden Harriers
M40
2
56
58
247 of 1501
Chris Mallinson
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M40
2
57
03
249 of 1501
Adam Hancocks
Tipton Harriers
M
2
57
07
251 of 1501
Christopher Burke
London Heathside AC
M
2
57
08
252 of 1501
Rupert Holden
Unattached
M45
2
57
09
253 of 1501
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
2
57
13
255 of 1501
Ian Cardy
Springfield Striders
M50
2
57
21
258 of 1501
Nick Griffiths
Amman Valley Harriers
M45
2
57
21
259 of 1501
Alexander Jeffreys
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M
2
57
26
260 of 1501
Kevin Farmer
Clydesdale Harriers
M
2
57
27
261 of 1501
Ben Phillips
Port Talbot Harriers
M
2
57
27
262 of 1501
Paul Edwards
Spa Striders
M
2
57
36
265 of 1501
Andrew Marsden
Oldham & Royton
M35
2
57
38
266 of 1501
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M45
2
57
46
269 of 1501
Steve Fraser-Lim
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M35
2
57
48
270 of 1501
Daniel Guppy
Ryston Runners AC
M35
2
57
51
271 of 1501
Richard Cockbain
Unattached
M35
2
57
53
274 of 1501
David Williamson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
2
57
55
275 of 1501
Dave Parker
St Theresas
M50
2
57
56
276 of 1501
Liam Craine
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
2
57
57
277 of 1501
Ravi Hensman
University of Manchester
M
2
57
57
279 of 1501
Rob Sellors
Manx Fell Runners
M45
2
58
00
280 of 1501
George Taylor
Bellahouston Road Runners
M50
2
58
00
281 of 1501
Darren Cavaroli
Harmeny Athletic Club
M40
2
58
02
282 of 1501
Garry Perkins
Wolds Vets
M60
2
58
02
283 of 1501
Wayne Greenfield
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M35
2
58
07
285 of 1501
Gary Milligan
Stockport Harriers
M45
2
58
08
286 of 1501
Paul Preston
Unattached
M40
2
58
11
287 of 1501
Matt Measures
Unattached
M40
2
58
12
288 of 1501
Michael Duffy
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M
2
58
13
289 of 1501
Nathan Flear
Unattached
M
2
58
13
290 of 1501
Thomas Gunning
Springfield Striders
M40
2
58
14
291 of 1501
Adam Howard
Trawden Athletic Club
M
2
58
16
292 of 1501
Mark Furniss
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
2
58
17
293 of 1501
Gavin Harvie
Kirkintilloch Olympians
M45
2
58
25
295 of 1501
Nick Lewis
Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
M35
2
58
27
296 of 1501
Simon Rogers
Darlington Harriers
M45
2
58
29
297 of 1501
Tom Borrowdale
Harrogate Harriers
M
2
58
38
299 of 1501
Gill Bland
Unattached
F
2
58
40
300 of 1501
Chris McKeown
Spa Striders
M
2
58
40
302 of 1501
Joseph Meegan
Unattached
M
2
58
42
303 of 1501
James Fox
Stafford Tri
M
2
58
44
304 of 1501
Warren Donnelly
Unattached
M40
2
58
45
305 of 1501
Seamus Murphy
Unattached
M45
2
58
47
307 of 1501
Andrew Bennett
Valley Striders
M
2
58
49
309 of 1501
Paul Harpham
Heanor Running Club
M
2
58
55
310 of 1501
Andy Nice
Watford Joggers
M35
2
58
55
311 of 1501
Damien Tolan
Unattached
M40
2
58
56
312 of 1501
Chris Jones
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
2
59
00
313 of 1501
Guy Bradford
Unattached
M45
2
59
01
314 of 1501
Gary English
Liverpool Running Club
M50
2
59
03
317 of 1501
Alison Dargie
Unattached
F40
2
59
03
318 of 1501
Scott Strachan
Kinross Road Runners
M40
2
59
04
319 of 1501
Adrian Sarkies
Rugby Triathlon club
M
2
59
05
320 of 1501
Stephen Fry
Bingley Harriers
M55
2
59
08
321 of 1501
Jack Hambleton
Unattached
M
2
59
12
324 of 1501
Paul Martin
Unattached
M
2
59
14
326 of 1501
Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral Athletic Club
M40
2
59
15
327 of 1501
John Guiry
Unattached
M40
2
59
15
328 of 1501
Alex Benson
Springfield Striders
M
2
59
16
329 of 1501
Mark Delahunty
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
M40
2
59
22
332 of 1501
Rithy Hy
City of Salisbury AC & RC
M35
2
59
23
336 of 1501
Leon Flesher
Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
M40
2
59
25
338 of 1501
Ian Ferguson
Falmouth Road Runners
M35
2
59
28
339 of 1501
Stephen Nibloe
Fraserburgh Running Club
M40
2
59
29
341 of 1501
John Cook
Sunderland Strollers
M
2
59
33
342 of 1501
Duncan Hill
Sale Harriers
M40
2
59
33
343 of 1501
Ciaran Gavin
Unattached
M35
2
59
34
344 of 1501
Robert Johnson
Unattached
M35
2
59
35
345 of 1501
Anthony Meenaghan
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
59
36
347 of 1501
Andrew Low
Benfleet Running Club
M45
2
59
37
348 of 1501
Carl Murphy
Torrington AAC
M35
2
59
37
349 of 1501
Richard Martin
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
2
59
37
350 of 1501
Michael McBride
Warrington Road Runners
M40
2
59
38
351 of 1501
Michael Pugh
Unattached
M
2
59
38
352 of 1501
Paul Bagan
Lymm Runners
M35
2
59
39
353 of 1501
Colin Stark
Unattached
M40
2
59
39
354 of 1501
Mark Whyman
Tewkesbury AC
M55
2
59
43
355 of 1501
Robert Bartley
Kirkintilloch Olympians
M35
2
59
45
356 of 1501
Paul Scofield
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M40
2
59
46
359 of 1501
Mark Rickards
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M
2
59
47
361 of 1501
James Holt
Unattached
M
2
59
48
363 of 1501
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
2
59
48
364 of 1501
Dave Armstrong
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
2
59
49
365 of 1501
Simon Griffiths
Black Pear Joggers
M50
2
59
50
366 of 1501
Shona Doherty
Unattached
F
2
59
50
367 of 1501
Jason Dodd
Trent Park Running Club
M
2
59
51
368 of 1501
Gordon McIntyre
Unattached
M
2
59
51
369 of 1501
Iain Robinson
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
59
53
372 of 1501
Chris Stockdale
Unattached
M35
2
59
55
373 of 1501
Christopher Rayner
Chorlton Runners
M40
2
59
57
374 of 1501
Dan Martell
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
2
59
58
375 of 1501
Gareth Jones
Unattached
M35
3
00
01
378 of 1501
Ian Harkness
Unattached
M35
3
00
02
379 of 1501
Diarmuid Hennessy
Unattached
M40
3
00
05
382 of 1501
Matthew Middleton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
3
00
07
385 of 1501
Catriona Probert
Edinburgh Athletic Club
F
3
00
13
387 of 1501
Graham Corbett
Saltaire Striders
M35
3
00
18
390 of 1501
Sam Russell
Wymondham AC
M
3
00
18
391 of 1501
Jorge Bronze
Steel City Striders
M
3
00
19
392 of 1501
Andrew Pearson
Barnsley Harriers
M50
3
00
22
393 of 1501
Neil Sheward
Kenilworth Runners
M50
3
00
22
394 of 1501
Chris Denton
Springwell Running Club
M40
3
00
24
395 of 1501
Alastair Maher
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
00
24
396 of 1501
Mark O'Callaghan
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M35
3
00
24
397 of 1501
Richard Pegler
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
M40
3
00
25
399 of 1501
Richard Ray
Brecon Athletic Club
M35
3
00
25
400 of 1501
Noel Gallagher
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M35
3
00
27
403 of 1501
Eric Dol
Herne Hill Harriers
M
3
00
27
404 of 1501
Brendan Donnelly
Highgate Harriers
M
3
00
28
405 of 1501
Andrew Dalton
Warrington Road Runners
M45
3
00
29
407 of 1501
Michael Wiggins
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
00
29
408 of 1501
Graham Worsfold
Clowne Road Runners
M35
3
00
30
409 of 1501
Matthew Tonks
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
3
00
30
410 of 1501
Patrick Moss
Knowle and Dorridge Running Club
M35
3
00
32
411 of 1501
Martin Devine
Portobello Running Club
M35
3
00
36
413 of 1501
James Spray
Sinfin Running Club
M35
3
00
36
414 of 1501
Daniel Stannard
Spa Striders
M40
3
00
40
415 of 1501
Mark Terris
Manx Tri Club
M
3
00
40
416 of 1501
David Corbett
Retford Athletic Club
M40
3
00
41
417 of 1501
Andrew Holmes
Fell Runners Association
M35
3
00
44
418 of 1501
Mark Summerville
Swinton Running Club
M45
3
00
45
419 of 1501
Mathew Brand
Northampton Road Runners
M35
3
00
49
421 of 1501
David Parkington
Preston Harriers
M50
3
00
51
423 of 1501
Ivan Peacock
Reading Athletic Club
M45
3
00
52
424 of 1501
Richard Williams
Galloway Harriers AAC
M45
3
00
52
425 of 1501
Peter Hague
South Yorkshire Police
M40
3
00
56
426 of 1501
David Hanks
Kingstone Runners
M35
3
00
56
427 of 1501
Nick Jackson
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
3
01
00
429 of 1501
Bozhidar Kasabov
Wigan Tri Club
M35
3
01
00
430 of 1501
Thomas Bubendorfer
Unattached
M45
3
01
02
431 of 1501
Jill Smylie
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
F35
3
01
05
433 of 1501
Shane Wolstencroft
Knutsford Tri Club
M40
3
01
08
434 of 1501
David Hodkin
Leeds University
M
3
01
13
436 of 1501
Jack Chivers
Haywards Heath Harriers
M35
3
01
24
438 of 1501
Paul Johnson
Barnsley Harriers
M
3
01
29
439 of 1501
Giacomo Squintani
Totley Athletic Club
M40
3
01
31
440 of 1501
Thomas Fletcher
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
3
01
39
441 of 1501
Steven Bowyer
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M35
3
01
41
442 of 1501
Sergio Pozo
Unattached
M
3
01
48
443 of 1501
Charles Henderson
Watford Joggers
M40
3
01
48
444 of 1501
Gareth Williams
Stamford Harriers
M35
3
01
53
445 of 1501
Victoria Carter
Serpentine Running Club
F40
3
02
00
447 of 1501
Kristian Brauten-Smith
Clapham Chasers
M
3
02
03
448 of 1501
Jevan Robertson
Nene Valley Harriers
M
3
02
03
449 of 1501
Warwick Norris
Unattached
M
3
02
04
451 of 1501
Simon Blizzard
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M
3
02
07
452 of 1501
Jeffrey Trybus
Cherwell Runners & Joggers
M
3
02
09
453 of 1501
James MacDonald
Nene Valley Harriers
M
3
02
21
454 of 1501
Rodney Campbell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
3
02
23
455 of 1501
Richard Johnson
Alnwick Harriers
M
3
02
24
456 of 1501
Roberto Marzo
Claremont Road Runners
M
3
02
24
457 of 1501
Mike Hooper
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M45
3
02
26
458 of 1501
Dilip Dattani
Charnwood Athletic Club
M55
3
02
30
460 of 1501
Tony Shearer
London Heathside AC
M
3
02
35
463 of 1501
Patrik Ujlaki
London Heathside AC
M
3
02
37
464 of 1501
Chris Graham
South Cheshire Harriers
M
3
02
40
466 of 1501
Matthew Glover
Unattached
M35
3
02
52
471 of 1501
Ricky Bellett
Stamford Harriers
M
3
03
02
473 of 1501
Robert Walsh
Preston Harriers
M
3
03
02
474 of 1501
Colin Baxter
Unattached
M45
3
03
03
475 of 1501
John Auld
North Herts Road Runners
M
3
03
15
478 of 1501
Jason Mountain
Wymondham AC
M
3
03
17
479 of 1501
Matthew Robinson
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
3
03
25
480 of 1501
Ross Phelan
St Theresas
M
3
03
29
481 of 1501
Christopher Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
M
3
03
30
482 of 1501
Richard Wilson
Kendal Athletic Club
M35
3
03
30
484 of 1501
Daniel McManus
Royton Road Runners
M
3
03
32
485 of 1501
James Beechey
Milton Keynes AC
M
3
03
33
486 of 1501
Mike Martin
St Albans Striders
M
3
03
34
488 of 1501
Samuel Hughes
Sheffield Triathlon
M
3
03
41
491 of 1501
David Wilson
Orion Harriers
M
3
03
41
492 of 1501
David Edwards
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M50
3
03
44
493 of 1501
Josh Brighty
Norwich Road Runners
M
3
03
47
496 of 1501
Bryan Arthur
Mercia Fell Runners
M45
3
03
48
497 of 1501
Richie Birt
Dumbarton Amateur Athletics Club
M
3
03
50
498 of 1501
Adam Lennox
Highgate Harriers
M
3
03
50
499 of 1501
Mark Wrigley
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
3
03
52
501 of 1501
Jonathan Cleaver
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
3
03
54
502 of 1501
Andrew Woodward
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
3
03
57
503 of 1501
James Drakeford
Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
M
3
03
57
504 of 1501
Dave Slater
Unattached
M35
3
03
58
505 of 1501
Leigh MacDonald
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
3
03
59
506 of 1501
Simon Culver
Unattached
M
3
04
05
507 of 1501
David Moody
Redway Runners
M35
3
04
10
509 of 1501
Nathan Cameron
Warrington Triathlon
M40
3
04
13
512 of 1501
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
3
04
14
513 of 1501
Tom Isherwood
Stourbridge Running Club
M35
3
04
15
514 of 1501
Mike Holliday
Unattached
M
3
04
16
515 of 1501
Rob Jones
Worcester Athletic Club
M
3
04
26
518 of 1501
John Queenan
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
3
04
29
519 of 1501
Kevin Riddell
Perth Road Runners
M
3
04
32
520 of 1501
Craig Attwood
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
3
04
37
522 of 1501
David Mitchell
Evesham Vale Running Club
M45
3
04
39
523 of 1501
Adam Chapman
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M
3
04
40
524 of 1501
Kenny Lowies
Headington RoadRunners
M45
3
04
40
526 of 1501
Gavin Rennie
Reading Road Runners
M50
3
04
40
527 of 1501
Peter Swoboda
Rothwell Harriers
M35
3
04
40
528 of 1501
Tim Charters
London Frontrunners
M35
3
04
41
529 of 1501
Nick Jordan
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
3
04
42
530 of 1501
Neil Adair
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M35
3
04
44
531 of 1501
Peter Watson
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
3
04
47
534 of 1501
Niels Stiin
Unattached
M45
3
04
47
535 of 1501
Jack Dufton
Unattached
M45
3
04
53
536 of 1501
David Sloan
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
3
04
54
538 of 1501
Thomas Green
Mersey Tri
M35
3
04
59
539 of 1501
Wayne Herbert
St Theresas
M45
3
05
02
541 of 1501
Duncan Emery
Unattached
M40
3
05
04
542 of 1501
Russell Deane
Unattached
M50
3
05
13
547 of 1501
Shane Greene
Unattached
M35
3
05
23
549 of 1501
Nigel Quaye
Manx Fell Runners
M
3
05
24
550 of 1501
Gary Wolstencroft
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
3
05
25
551 of 1501
Simon Hughes
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M35
3
05
28
553 of 1501
Sean Thompson
Stainland Lions
M45
3
05
28
554 of 1501
Craig Speirs
Norwich Road Runners
M35
3
05
34
555 of 1501
Michael Irving
Unattached
M40
3
05
36
556 of 1501
Andrew Stevens
Thanet Roadrunners AC
M40
3
05
36
557 of 1501
Vicky Unsworth
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
3
05
38
558 of 1501
Francesca Eddy
Bristol & West Athletic Club
F
3
05
40
559 of 1501
Annie Emmerson
Serpentine Running Club
F45
3
05
53
563 of 1501
Andy Preston
Wymondham AC
M50
3
05
59
566 of 1501
Paul Anderson
Springfield Striders
M35
3
05
59
567 of 1501
Andrew Starkey
Penny Lane Striders
M35
3
06
04
568 of 1501
Alistair Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
3
06
05
569 of 1501
Andrew Hall
Unattached
M50
3
06
08
570 of 1501
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
3
06
09
571 of 1501
Joe Thomas
Unattached
M35
3
06
11
573 of 1501
Stephen Cole
Dumbarton Amateur Athletics Club
M40
3
06
12
574 of 1501
Adrian Bushby
City of Hull AC
M45
3
06
13
575 of 1501
Marie Shirley
Unattached
F35
3
06
13
576 of 1501
Charles Walsh
Port Talbot Harriers
M40
3
06
14
577 of 1501
Michael Kelly
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
3
06
15
578 of 1501
Steven Purcell
Unattached
M40
3
06
17
579 of 1501
Daniel Phillips
Wye Valley Runners
M35
3
06
24
581 of 1501
Andrew Parsons
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M35
3
06
30
582 of 1501
Damian Cartland
Droitwich Athletic Club
M40
3
06
31
583 of 1501
Jon Pressling
Torbay Athletic Club
M35
3
06
36
585 of 1501
Huw Owen
Eryri Harriers
M35
3
06
39
586 of 1501
Paul Demore
St Helens Striders
M
3
06
43
587 of 1501
John James
Heaton Harriers
M60
3
06
43
588 of 1501
Chris Dexter
Unattached
M
3
06
44
589 of 1501
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M40
3
06
44
590 of 1501
Dave Sexton
Springwell Running Club
M55
3
06
46
591 of 1501
Mark Hodgson
South Shields Harriers
M
3
06
47
592 of 1501
Michael Lane
Ranelagh Harriers
M55
3
06
49
593 of 1501
Tim Tansley
Oswestry Olympians AC
M40
3
07
02
597 of 1501
David Lord
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
3
07
06
599 of 1501
Craig Todhunter
Unattached
M45
3
07
12
601 of 1501
Stuart Prestney
Unattached
M40
3
07
17
603 of 1501
Richard Stirzaker
Rochdale Harriers
M
3
07
22
605 of 1501
Vic Walsh
Belle Vue Racers
M35
3
07
25
608 of 1501
Scott Slater
Blackburn Road Runners
M
3
07
26
609 of 1501
Matthew Flynn
Gloucester Athletic Club
M
3
07
27
610 of 1501
Sarah Douglas
Sale Harriers
F
3
07
29
612 of 1501
Mark Maginn
Unattached
M40
3
07
30
613 of 1501
Robert Davies
Islwyn Running Club
M40
3
07
31
615 of 1501
Giles Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
3
07
32
616 of 1501
Frank Hudson
Dartford Road Runners
M45
3
07
34
617 of 1501
James Thomas
Cirencester AC
M
3
07
34
618 of 1501
Owen Ward
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
3
07
36
620 of 1501
Herbie Griffin
Unattached
M35
3
07
38
621 of 1501
Stephen Parker
Unattached
M45
3
07
41
623 of 1501
Gregory John
Billericay Striders Running Club
M
3
07
44
626 of 1501
Martin King
Accrington Road Runners
M40
3
07
46
628 of 1501
Neil McGraw
Glossopdale Harriers
M40
3
07
53
629 of 1501
Matthew Tyson
Unattached
M35
3
07
54
630 of 1501
Andrew Smith
Carnegie Harriers
M
3
07
56
631 of 1501
Jonathan Reilly
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
3
08
03
633 of 1501
David Sharman
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M35
3
08
03
634 of 1501
Nathan Addlesee
Lincoln & District Runners
M
3
08
03
635 of 1501
Tom Raftery
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M35
3
08
05
640 of 1501
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
3
08
13
641 of 1501
Simon Tordoff
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
3
08
17
644 of 1501
Johnathan Gray
Worcester Athletic Club
M35
3
08
24
649 of 1501
Jennifer Sangster
Redway Runners
F40
3
08
26
651 of 1501
Richard Ashworth
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
3
08
26
652 of 1501
Martin Hodgkiss
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
08
33
653 of 1501
Michael Bareford
Hunters Bog Trotters
M40
3
08
37
658 of 1501
Paul Shackleton
Steel City Striders
M45
3
08
42
661 of 1501
Chris Spencer
Unattached
M
3
08
42
662 of 1501
Alex Crump
Unattached
M
3
08
43
663 of 1501
Gabriel Flores
Unattached
M35
3
08
46
664 of 1501
Sally Ford
100 Marathon Club
F35
3
08
50
665 of 1501
Tom Marshall
Kenilworth Runners
M50
3
08
53
667 of 1501
Paul Buchanan
Kimberworth Striders
M35
3
08
55
668 of 1501
Alison Kirwan
Unattached
F
3
08
58
670 of 1501
Lee Caves
Centurion Running Club
M35
3
09
03
674 of 1501
Alexander Holley
Unattached
M
3
09
03
675 of 1501
David Binks
Ripon Runners
M45
3
09
07
677 of 1501
Katie Samuelson
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F35
3
09
08
678 of 1501
Derek Rigmand
Bellahouston Road Runners
M45
3
09
09
679 of 1501
James Goodall
Saltaire Striders
M
3
09
10
680 of 1501
Luke Harreld
Bury Athletic Club
M
3
09
12
681 of 1501
Dean Riggall
Grantham Athletic Club
M40
3
09
22
683 of 1501
Stephen Williams
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M45
3
09
24
684 of 1501
Michael Stacey
Unattached
M55
3
09
26
685 of 1501
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M35
3
09
35
686 of 1501
Perry Moore
Warrington Road Runners
M40
3
09
37
687 of 1501
Ewan Fryatt
Ealing Eagles Running Club
M
3
09
39
689 of 1501
Jon Byford
Springfield Striders
M40
3
09
41
690 of 1501
Robert Fairbanks
Royton Road Runners
M35
3
09
42
691 of 1501
Matt Pryor
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
3
09
42
692 of 1501
Sorrell Walsh
Unattached
F
3
09
43
693 of 1501
Mark Wilson
Grantham Athletic Club
M50
3
09
45
695 of 1501
Matthew Davis
Black Pear Joggers
M35
3
09
52
697 of 1501
Paul Crowther
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
3
09
53
698 of 1501
Toby Oury
Aldridge Running Club
M
3
09
57
699 of 1501
Chris Bell
Kilbrachan AAC
M40
3
10
01
700 of 1501
James Cusack
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M35
3
10
04
701 of 1501
Charles Allen
Norwich Road Runners
M35
3
10
04
702 of 1501
Peter Walters
Stourbridge Running Club
M35
3
10
17
704 of 1501
Karsten Laborn
Unattached
M50
3
10
18
706 of 1501
Mark Bissett
Unattached
M50
3
10
22
708 of 1501
Paul Hodges
Eryri Harriers
M50
3
10
22
709 of 1501
Gustavo Iriarte
Unattached
M
3
10
22
711 of 1501
Christian Potter
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M40
3
10
23
712 of 1501
Robert Davies
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
3
10
24
713 of 1501
Neil Thompson
Fitmums & Friends
M35
3
10
25
714 of 1501
Rob Warlow
Celtic Tri Club
M40
3
10
25
715 of 1501
Mauro Cacioli
Unattached
M45
3
10
32
718 of 1501
Phil Hudson
Oldham & Royton
M45
3
10
33
719 of 1501
Federico Baldini
Unattached
M45
3
10
33
720 of 1501
Ben Carter
Wrekin Road Runners
M35
3
10
35
722 of 1501
Darren Poulton
Wrekin Road Runners
M
3
10
42
724 of 1501
Michael Forber
Unattached
M40
3
10
47
725 of 1501
David Clamp
Knutsford Tri Club
M55
3
10
49
726 of 1501
Stephen Tugwell
Canterbury Harriers
M35
3
10
57
729 of 1501
Steve Edwards
Bourton Road Runners
M50
3
10
58
730 of 1501
Ian Thompson
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
M40
3
10
58
731 of 1501
Karl Woolfenden
Knutsford Tri Club
M45
3
10
58
732 of 1501
Pat O'Dwyer
Unattached
M45
3
10
59
733 of 1501
Damian Bennett
Knutsford Tri Club
M45
3
10
59
734 of 1501
Simon Ward
Ilkeston Running Club
M
3
11
00
735 of 1501
Andy Fowler
Stockport Harriers
M45
3
11
00
736 of 1501
Richard Davies
Port Talbot Harriers
M
3
11
02
737 of 1501
Ian Shorrock
Pensby Runners
M40
3
11
02
738 of 1501
Rob Beech
Pensby Runners
M
3
11
03
739 of 1501
Sam Evans
Penny Lane Striders
M35
3
11
03
740 of 1501
Andrew Park
Darlington Harriers
M35
3
11
04
743 of 1501
Robert Wilson
Greenock Glenpark Harriers
M60
3
11
04
744 of 1501
Kieran Hackett
Newport & District Running Club
M35
3
11
06
745 of 1501
Yasmin Chaudhri
Unattached
F
3
11
07
746 of 1501
Frank Williams
Unattached
M40
3
11
08
747 of 1501
Paul Alexander
Todmorden Harriers
M35
3
11
08
748 of 1501
Jennifer MacMaster
Fife Athletic Club
F35
3
11
10
749 of 1501
Alan Hall
Port Talbot Harriers
M
3
11
13
750 of 1501
Tim Hulse
Stone master marathoners
M45
3
11
22
752 of 1501
Karl McKenzie
Salford Harriers
M40
3
11
22
753 of 1501
Stephen Stewart
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M45
3
11
23
754 of 1501
Jason Ingham
Unattached
M40
3
11
25
756 of 1501
Paul Mee
Victoria Park Harriers
M45
3
11
25
757 of 1501
Gary Wilton
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M35
3
11
25
758 of 1501
Stephen Thompson
Eastern Vets Athletic Club
M45
3
11
26
759 of 1501
Daniel Anderson
Sunderland Strollers
M
3
11
26
760 of 1501
Michael Corrales
North Wales Road Runners Club
M
3
11
26
761 of 1501
Stuart Leslie
Portobello Running Club
M
3
11
27
762 of 1501
Dan Gosling
Northampton Road Runners
M
3
11
33
766 of 1501
Steve Sladdin
Halifax Harriers
M
3
11
33
767 of 1501
Michael Hall
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
3
11
36
768 of 1501
Robert Jones
Stafford Harriers
M50
3
11
41
770 of 1501
Oliver Cook
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
3
11
45
771 of 1501
Mario Hahnel
Highworth Running Club
M35
3
11
45
772 of 1501
Jonathan Marshall
Unattached
M
3
11
49
773 of 1501
Matthew Bull
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
3
11
53
774 of 1501
Matthew Richardson
Saltaire Striders
M
3
11
57
777 of 1501
Simon Kemp
Unattached
M40
3
11
58
779 of 1501
Mark Wood
South Shields Harriers
M40
3
11
58
780 of 1501
Yvonne Scarrott
Nene Valley Harriers
F45
3
12
02
781 of 1501
Chris Callaghan
Buckley Runners
M35
3
12
03
782 of 1501
Paul Davies
Stopsley Striders
M35
3
12
03
783 of 1501
Marcus Hawkins
Ryston Runners AC
M40
3
12
08
784 of 1501
Timothy Brignall
Ware Joggers
M
3
12
10
785 of 1501
Michelle MacKay
Unattached
F
3
12
10
786 of 1501
David Winch
Thanet Roadrunners AC
M70
3
12
10
787 of 1501
Chris Polwart
Stafford Tri
M40
3
12
14
788 of 1501
Andrew Penney
Styal Running Club
M40
3
12
20
790 of 1501
Iwan Evans
North Wales Road Runners Club
M35
3
12
22
791 of 1501
Callum Parkinson
Unattached
M
3
12
29
795 of 1501
Andy Brenen
Sutton Runners
M45
3
12
31
797 of 1501
Mike O'Brien
South Cheshire Harriers
M35
3
12
32
798 of 1501
Ken Ferguson
Barnet District Athletic Club
M35
3
12
33
800 of 1501
Lauren Cooper
Unattached
F
3
12
38
801 of 1501
Steven Rooke
Ledbury and District Harriers
M45
3
12
39
803 of 1501
Micah Ridding
Stafford Tri
M45
3
12
40
804 of 1501
Angus Kay
Harmeny Athletic Club
M50
3
12
42
805 of 1501
Lee Whitton
Unattached
M
3
12
43
807 of 1501
Simon Hardy
Ealing Eagles Running Club
M35
3
12
44
808 of 1501
Cliff McNaghten
Unattached
M50
3
12
49
811 of 1501
Kenny House
Boalloy Running Club
M35
3
12
50
812 of 1501
Mark Lehrle
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M40
3
12
50
813 of 1501
Mike Hoskin
Unattached
M40
3
12
54
814 of 1501
John Lerche
Unattached
M45
3
12
54
815 of 1501
Philip Taylor
Prestwich Athletic Club
M45
3
12
54
816 of 1501
George Gaskell
Unattached
M35
3
12
55
817 of 1501
Ian Young
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
3
12
57
818 of 1501
Richard Godden
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
3
12
58
819 of 1501
Paul Slack
Unattached
M45
3
12
59
820 of 1501
James Taylor
Unattached
M
3
12
59
821 of 1501
Piers Serjeant
Riverside Runners
M40
3
13
01
822 of 1501
Jim Ketteringham
Wreake Runners
M50
3
13
03
824 of 1501
John Naylor
Prestwich Athletic Club
M
3
13
03
825 of 1501
Adrian Buccilli
St Theresas
M40
3
13
08
826 of 1501
Richard Newby
Unattached
M40
3
13
08
827 of 1501
Rodney Baldwin
East End Road Runners
M
3
13
12
830 of 1501
Simon Mare
Southend Athletic Club
M50
3
13
19
834 of 1501
Jonathan Buist
Unattached
M35
3
13
26
838 of 1501
David Barras
Cleveleys Road Club
M
3
13
28
839 of 1501
Richard Holmes
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
3
13
29
840 of 1501
Alberto Fox
Unattached
M35
3
13
36
842 of 1501
Alice Hosking
London Heathside AC
F
3
13
36
843 of 1501
Chris Horner
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M40
3
13
37
844 of 1501
Damian Fleming
Unattached
M40
3
13
38
845 of 1501
Edward Pickering
South West Road Runners
M40
3
13
38
846 of 1501
Andrew Reeves
Unattached
M40
3
13
38
847 of 1501
Byron Edwards
Bury Athletic Club
M40
3
13
39
848 of 1501
Rod Sinnott
Fenland Runners
M45
3
13
40
849 of 1501
Matthew Warr
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
M
3
13
47
853 of 1501
Matthew Keyworth
Havering 90 Joggers
M
3
13
58
858 of 1501
David Watts
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
3
13
58
860 of 1501
Ray Wilson
Peterborough Athletic Club
M
3
14
00
863 of 1501
Michael Brompton
Newark Athletic Club
M50
3
14
03
864 of 1501
Christian Moxon
Clapham Chasers
M35
3
14
04
865 of 1501
Robert Williams
Wye Valley Runners
M
3
14
04
866 of 1501
Andrew Todd
Yaxley Runners
M35
3
14
06
867 of 1501
Adrian Livingstone
Unattached
M
3
14
08
868 of 1501
Lindsey Currie
Dumbarton Amateur Athletics Club
F40
3
14
11
870 of 1501
Nick Forrest
Unattached
M35
3
14
17
874 of 1501
Stewart Spink
Saltaire Striders
M45
3
14
17
875 of 1501
Dawid Zamojtuk
Unattached
M
3
14
20
876 of 1501
Robert Campbell
Clapham Chasers
M
3
14
21
877 of 1501
Peter Harvey
Wymondham AC
M
3
14
23
879 of 1501
Craig Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
3
14
25
880 of 1501
Gareth Redston
Trafford Athletic Club
M35
3
14
27
881 of 1501
Gary Joyce
Oldham & Royton
M35
3
14
28
882 of 1501
Jason Brogan
Manchester Harriers
M45
3
14
29
884 of 1501
Paul Riley
Penny Lane Striders
M45
3
14
33
887 of 1501
Tommy Houghton
Wye Valley Runners
M35
3
14
34
888 of 1501
Joe Butler
St Theresas
M
3
14
35
890 of 1501
Patrick Slaughter
Bracknell Forest Runners
M35
3
14
36
891 of 1501
Stewart Underhill
Kenilworth Runners
M40
3
14
43
893 of 1501
Yiannis Christodoulou
Canterbury Harriers
M
3
14
44
895 of 1501
Mark Moran
Swinton Running Club
M35
3
14
44
896 of 1501
Lauren Marsden
Swinton Running Club
F40
3
14
45
897 of 1501
Mark Killeen
Wye Valley Runners
M
3
14
46
898 of 1501
Chris McCarthy
Clapham Chasers
M
3
14
49
900 of 1501
Sebastian Lebkuchen
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
3
14
50
901 of 1501
Simon Roberts
Unattached
M45
3
14
51
902 of 1501
Mark Hanson
Burnley Athletic Club
M40
3
14
52
904 of 1501
Gerry Hyde
Grantham Athletic Club
M50
3
14
52
905 of 1501
Simon Bowler
Unattached
M40
3
14
54
906 of 1501
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M35
3
14
55
908 of 1501
James Birnie
Gade Valley Harriers
M40
3
14
58
911 of 1501
Allan Meek
Unattached
M50
3
14
58
912 of 1501
Paul Rodger
Unattached
M40
3
14
58
913 of 1501
Mark Gordon
Unattached
M40
3
15
00
914 of 1501
Jaro Prokop
Clapham Runners
M
3
15
00
915 of 1501
David Hook
South Cheshire Harriers
M
3
15
02
916 of 1501
Charlie Keitch
Great Bentley Running Club
M35
3
15
03
918 of 1501
Frank McDermott
Fraserburgh Running Club
M45
3
15
04
920 of 1501
Nick Thornton
Wakefield Triathlon
M50
3
15
04
921 of 1501
Nick Elliott
City of York Athletics Club
M45
3
15
07
922 of 1501
Tom Williams
Manx Fell Runners
M40
3
15
08
923 of 1501
Mark Evans
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
3
15
09
925 of 1501
John Pugh
Kirkintilloch Olympians
M45
3
15
11
926 of 1501
Stephen Rooney
Unattached
M40
3
15
14
927 of 1501
Mark Jackson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
3
15
23
930 of 1501
Laura Rooney
Unattached
F
3
15
23
931 of 1501
Keith Webster
Keith & District Amateur Athletics Club
M50
3
15
24
932 of 1501
Paul Hyde
Droitwich Athletic Club
M40
3
15
30
935 of 1501
Lloyd Barlow
Manchester Harriers
M45
3
15
33
937 of 1501
Deborah Church
Driffield Striders
F40
3
15
34
939 of 1501
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M45
3
15
34
940 of 1501
Ciaran Byrne
Benfleet Running Club
M
3
15
43
943 of 1501
Darren Kitch
Quantock Harriers
M45
3
15
43
944 of 1501
Teresa Medley
Border Harriers Athletics Club
F45
3
15
43
945 of 1501
Mark Preskett
Eastern Vets Athletic Club
M40
3
15
45
948 of 1501
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
3
15
49
949 of 1501
Gillian Johnson
Unattached
F40
3
15
49
950 of 1501
Robbie Murray
Bideford
M
3
15
51
951 of 1501
David Lazenby
Wooton Road Runners
M
3
15
52
953 of 1501
Martin Jenner
Bexley AC
M
3
15
54
956 of 1501
Jay MacDonald
Watford Joggers
M35
3
15
58
960 of 1501
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
3
16
00
962 of 1501
Raymond Clayton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
3
16
03
965 of 1501
Graham Halkyard
Unattached
M45
3
16
04
966 of 1501
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers
M35
3
16
06
967 of 1501
Gareth Chaloner
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
3
16
07
969 of 1501
Stuart Berry
Lymm Runners
M
3
16
10
972 of 1501
Mark Cambridge
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M40
3
16
12
974 of 1501
Matt Fowler
Handy Cross Runners
M45
3
16
13
975 of 1501
Gianni Ghiandai
Unattached
M40
3
16
13
976 of 1501
Philip Kyle
Unattached
M45
3
16
15
978 of 1501
Andrew Mahoney
Dumbarton Amateur Athletics Club
M50
3
16
17
980 of 1501
Allen Taylor
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M40
3
16
21
983 of 1501
Dolores Duffy
Unattached
F45
3
16
23
986 of 1501
Paul Jackson
Dark Peak
M35
3
16
28
989 of 1501
Darren Horrocks
Tri Preston
M
3
16
32
992 of 1501
Mark Alderson
Stamford Harriers
M40
3
16
36
995 of 1501
Geoffrey Rice
Unattached
M45
3
16
41
998 of 1501
Barry Fallon
Unattached
M
3
16
49
1003 of 1501
Tom Langdon
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
3
16
51
1004 of 1501
John Sole
Unattached
M
3
16
52
1005 of 1501
Kevin Scott
Unattached
M45
3
16
53
1006 of 1501
Gary Painting
Lordshill Road Runners
M
3
16
56
1008 of 1501
Bev Ganose
Altrincham Athletic Club
F50
3
17
04
1009 of 1501
Colin McFadden
Horsforth Harriers
M50
3
17
05
1011 of 1501
Jake Gluyas
Derwent Runners
M
3
17
06
1012 of 1501
Andrew Kaye
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
M50
3
17
07
1013 of 1501
Darren John
Knowle and Dorridge Running Club
M
3
17
10
1015 of 1501
John Parham
City of Hull AC
M35
3
17
10
1016 of 1501
Neil Jones
Milton Keynes AC
M40
3
17
16
1018 of 1501
Alan Southwick
Black Pear Joggers
M35
3
17
16
1019 of 1501
Jany Tsai
Serpentine Running Club
F40
3
17
17
1020 of 1501
Chris Jordan
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
3
17
22
1022 of 1501
James Jaycock
Spa Striders
M
3
17
26
1024 of 1501
Jennifer Bloor
Royton Road Runners
F
3
17
30
1028 of 1501
Shane Kearney
Unattached
M35
3
17
37
1030 of 1501
David Conliffe
Lagan Valley Athletic Club
M35
3
17
39
1032 of 1501
Douglas Scott
Ripon Runners
M40
3
17
39
1033 of 1501
Darren Mitchelmore
Shrewsbury Athletics Club
M50
3
17
40
1034 of 1501
Peter Mensley
Charnwood Athletic Club
M60
3
17
41
1035 of 1501
Jamie Bird
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M45
3
17
44
1036 of 1501
Sarah Caskey
Peterborough Athletic Club
F
3
17
44
1037 of 1501
Andy McKendrick
Newbury Athletic Club
M
3
17
46
1039 of 1501
Tony MacKay
Unattached
M50
3
17
47
1040 of 1501
Danny Wilson
East Hull Harriers
M35
3
17
50
1042 of 1501
Jennie Roberts
Leicester Triathlon Club
F35
3
17
52
1045 of 1501
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M55
3
17
53
1046 of 1501
Mark Hokan
Trent Park Running Club
M
3
17
57
1049 of 1501
Jeremy Masters
Unattached
M40
3
17
57
1050 of 1501
Alison Sedman
Belle Vue Racers
F50
3
18
01
1053 of 1501
Jess Eagan
Elmbridge Road Runners
F
3
18
20
1059 of 1501
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
3
18
20
1060 of 1501
Rob Kerr
Unattached
M35
3
18
20
1061 of 1501
Adam Masterson
Wymondham AC
M
3
18
25
1064 of 1501
Fintan Whelan
Unattached
M
3
18
25
1065 of 1501
Matthew Harper
Stafford Tri
M40
3
18
32
1070 of 1501
Richard Rex
City of Hull AC
M45
3
18
33
1073 of 1501
Chris Lloyd
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M35
3
18
35
1074 of 1501
Derwyn Owen
Pontypridd Roadents AC
M40
3
18
35
1075 of 1501
Tony Codling
Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
M50
3
18
37
1076 of 1501
Paul Atkins
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M45
3
18
41
1078 of 1501
Charlotte Mason
Unattached
F
3
18
44
1079 of 1501
Rhiannon Baxter
Wreake Runners
F
3
18
48
1082 of 1501
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M50
3
18
49
1085 of 1501
Ben Jarvis
Gosport Road Runners
M
3
18
51
1087 of 1501
Maeve Noone
Unattached
F40
3
18
52
1089 of 1501
Christopher Birley
Unattached
M
3
18
57
1093 of 1501
Richard Briney
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
3
18
57
1094 of 1501
Warren Moorfield
Wigan Tri Club
M45
3
19
00
1098 of 1501
Jason Maloney
Trent Park Running Club
M40
3
19
03
1101 of 1501
Sarah Yates
Serpentine Running Club
F40
3
19
13
1107 of 1501
Andrew George
Celtic Tri Club
M
3
19
15
1108 of 1501
Angela Champion
Les Croupiers Running Club
F35
3
19
18
1111 of 1501
Piotr Dura
Notfast Running Club
M45
3
19
18
1112 of 1501
Scott Mayes
St Albans Striders
M35
3
19
18
1113 of 1501
Alex Morris
Desford Striders
M
3
19
19
1114 of 1501
Chris Green
Sale Harriers
M40
3
19
22
1117 of 1501
Catherine Payne
Grantham Athletic Club
F50
3
19
25
1118 of 1501
Lenny Hughes
Maldwyn Harriers
M55
3
19
26
1119 of 1501
David Joynson
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M50
3
19
27
1121 of 1501
Jonathan Meadows
Wye Valley Runners
M
3
19
29
1123 of 1501
Elly Woodhead
Kimberworth Striders
F
3
19
32
1125 of 1501
James Turner
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
19
34
1127 of 1501
Clive Andrews
Black Pear Joggers
M45
3
19
35
1129 of 1501
Christopher Ryan
Mersey Tri
M35
3
19
38
1130 of 1501
Jacob Hammond
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
3
19
41
1133 of 1501
Juan Fernandez
Halstead Road Runners
M35
3
19
46
1135 of 1501
Paul Harrison
Market Drayton Running Club
M45
3
19
46
1136 of 1501
Luke Potts
Warrington Road Runners
M35
3
19
50
1137 of 1501
Ian Thompson
Huncote Harriers AC
M45
3
19
52
1138 of 1501
Paul Ainslie
Witney Roadrunners
M50
3
19
53
1139 of 1501
Daniel O'Donnell
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
3
19
54
1140 of 1501
Louise Andrews
Kenilworth Runners
M40
3
19
59
1144 of 1501
Stephen Penney
Hinckley Running Club
M40
3
20
01
1146 of 1501
James Brewster
Clapham Runners
M
3
20
03
1147 of 1501
Paul Delaney
Durham City Harriers
M50
3
20
03
1148 of 1501
Lewis Bruce
Unattached
M
3
20
04
1149 of 1501
Rayford Beaumont
Chorlton Runners
M
3
20
06
1150 of 1501
Holly Durham
Grantham Athletic Club
F
3
20
07
1151 of 1501
Wendy Prowse
Bexley AC
F40
3
20
16
1153 of 1501
John Oleary
Unattached
M45
3
20
33
1163 of 1501
Ben Heller
Steel City Striders
M50
3
20
34
1164 of 1501
Michael Benns
Unattached
M40
3
20
37
1165 of 1501
Andrea Sandroni
Unattached
M45
3
20
37
1166 of 1501
Matthew Russell
Clowne Road Runners
M40
3
20
39
1167 of 1501
Shaun Mann
Ryston Runners AC
M40
3
20
43
1169 of 1501
John Bradley
Preston Harriers
M
3
20
44
1170 of 1501
James Hinde
Manchester Harriers
M40
3
20
45
1171 of 1501
Gareth Jackson
Gravesend Road Runners
M35
3
20
46
1172 of 1501
Joanna Furtado
Unattached
F
3
20
52
1175 of 1501
Steve Knight
Chorlton Runners
M
3
20
53
1176 of 1501
Emily Seward
Black Pear Joggers
F40
3
20
53
1177 of 1501
Jayne Taylor
Wigan Tri Club
F55
3
20
55
1178 of 1501
Simon Hunt
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
3
20
57
1180 of 1501
Yoel Marson
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M40
3
20
57
1181 of 1501
Derek Bolton
Midland Masters
M55
3
21
00
1183 of 1501
Michelle Gordon
Felixstowe Road Runners
F35
3
21
03
1186 of 1501
Luke Towers
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M
3
21
05
1187 of 1501
Stephen Magrath
Low Fell Running Club
M
3
21
08
1189 of 1501
Nick Rossington
Grantham Athletic Club
M50
3
21
12
1192 of 1501
Alan McGowan
Carnegie Harriers
M35
3
21
13
1193 of 1501
Christopher Nixon
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M50
3
21
14
1195 of 1501
Derek Skinner
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M50
3
21
16
1198 of 1501
James Henderson
Unattached
M35
3
21
17
1199 of 1501
Mark Williams
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M50
3
21
18
1203 of 1501
Gareth Roberts
Knutsford Tri Club
M40
3
21
19
1204 of 1501
Gianni Bianchi
Unattached
M45
3
21
21
1206 of 1501
Robert Barnes
Unattached
M
3
21
24
1208 of 1501
Douglas Hill
Falkirk Victoria Harriers
M50
3
21
28
1209 of 1501
Daniel Anderson
Belle Vue Racers
M
3
21
29
1210 of 1501
Ian Hayden
Aurora Harriers
M40
3
21
36
1215 of 1501
Phoebe Wallbank
Belle Vue Racers
F
3
21
37
1217 of 1501
Paul Winfield
Heanor Running Club
M40
3
21
38
1218 of 1501
Ian Geraghty
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
3
21
40
1220 of 1501
Louise Goddard
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F45
3
21
40
1221 of 1501
Robert Howbrook
Grantham Athletic Club
M55
3
21
42
1224 of 1501
Andy Owen
Unattached
M
3
21
45
1228 of 1501
Paul Jones
Hereford Couriers
M45
3
21
47
1231 of 1501
Stephen Newing
Gade Valley Harriers
M35
3
21
48
1232 of 1501
Neil Day
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M40
3
21
49
1234 of 1501
Nicola Nuttall
Trawden Athletic Club
F45
3
21
49
1235 of 1501
John Rees
Charnwood Athletic Club
M50
3
21
54
1241 of 1501
Aimee Clark
Royston Runners
F
3
21
56
1243 of 1501
Craig Williams
South Cheshire Harriers
M
3
21
56
1244 of 1501
Craig Dixon
Dorset Doddlers
M
3
21
58
1245 of 1501
Wayne Perkins
Unattached
M50
3
21
58
1247 of 1501
Steve Damms
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
M45
3
22
01
1248 of 1501
Rebecca Mersh
Unattached
F
3
22
03
1249 of 1501
Philip Horrocks
Hoad Hill Harriers
M50
3
22
08
1250 of 1501
Charles Allard
Unattached
M50
3
22
10
1251 of 1501
Jerry Cook
Shepshed Running Club
M50
3
22
12
1252 of 1501
Scot Hill
Springburn Harriers
M45
3
22
12
1253 of 1501
Phil Johnson
Unattached
M50
3
22
12
1254 of 1501
Jo Moss
Congleton Harriers
F45
3
22
14
1257 of 1501
Gareth Jones
Unattached
M35
3
22
24
1261 of 1501
Colin Lewis
Erewash Valley Running Club
M55
3
22
27
1264 of 1501
Mark Vallely
Boalloy Running Club
M35
3
22
27
1265 of 1501
Brendan Aspel
Unattached
M45
3
22
27
1266 of 1501
Jim Larkin
Unattached
M35
3
22
27
1267 of 1501
Graham Milham
Fenland Runners
M35
3
22
28
1268 of 1501
Angie Sadler
Tewkesbury AC
F55
3
22
32
1270 of 1501
Matthew Hampton
Almost Athletes
M45
3
22
33
1271 of 1501
Nickie Haywood
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M35
3
22
34
1272 of 1501
Luke Smith
Wreake Runners
M
3
22
34
1274 of 1501
Gwyn Roberts
Wrexham Athletic Club
M45
3
22
35
1276 of 1501
Peter Armstrong
Darlington Harriers
M
3
22
35
1278 of 1501
Joaquin Tornero
Unattached
M55
3
22
36
1279 of 1501
Robert McArdle
Grantham Athletic Club
M55
3
22
38
1281 of 1501
Penny Sadler
Totley Athletic Club
F40
3
22
41
1287 of 1501
Paul Slater
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
3
22
48
1290 of 1501
Martin Ilott
Datchet Dashers
M50
3
22
49
1291 of 1501
Paul Yates
Plymouth Harriers
M40
3
22
49
1293 of 1501
Ole Eiksund
Unattached
M45
3
22
50
1294 of 1501
Mark Jackson
Newark Athletic Club
M40
3
22
52
1295 of 1501
Malcolm Collins
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
3
22
53
1296 of 1501
Andrew Byatt
Caistor Running Club
M45
3
22
54
1297 of 1501
Simon Levy
Ryston Runners AC
M
3
22
55
1299 of 1501
Stuart Male
Unattached
M35
3
22
55
1300 of 1501
Matthew Dunn
100 Marathon Club
M35
3
22
58
1302 of 1501
Nigel Bramley
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M45
3
23
03
1303 of 1501
James Brydon
Unattached
M
3
23
03
1304 of 1501
Matthew Dawson
Norwich Road Runners
M
3
23
03
1305 of 1501
Paul O'Brien
Telford Harriers
M35
3
23
03
1306 of 1501
Gareth Holland
Wigan Tri Club
M35
3
23
05
1308 of 1501
David Holmes
Lymm Runners
M40
3
23
05
1309 of 1501
Peter Garry
Unattached
M40
3
23
06
1310 of 1501
Daniel Bonnar
Swinton Running Club
M
3
23
06
1312 of 1501
Matthew Johnston
Unattached
M35
3
23
09
1314 of 1501
Paul Higginson
Stafford Harriers
M40
3
23
10
1315 of 1501
Matt Wood
Hyde Park Harriers
M
3
23
11
1316 of 1501
Harry Glenn
Swindon Striders Running Club
M
3
23
12
1319 of 1501
Jeremy Moore
Unattached
M50
3
23
12
1320 of 1501
Timothy Rainey
Sale Harriers
M50
3
23
13
1321 of 1501
Paul Knight
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M45
3
23
19
1324 of 1501
Nick Hitchings
Worcester Athletic Club
M45
3
23
20
1326 of 1501
Craig Redmond
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
3
23
20
1327 of 1501
Darren Hire
Thorney Running Club
M40
3
23
24
1329 of 1501
Karrie Gaylord
Unattached
F
3
23
25
1330 of 1501
Alastair Horabin
Unattached
M
3
23
26
1332 of 1501
Matthew Jackson
Stafford Tri
M45
3
23
29
1335 of 1501
Sarah Bailey
Ealing Eagles Running Club
F
3
23
31
1336 of 1501
Claire Jacobs
Les Croupiers Running Club
F40
3
23
31
1337 of 1501
Gordon Andrew
Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club
M45
3
23
33
1340 of 1501
Thomas Fentem
Canterbury Harriers
M
3
23
34
1342 of 1501
Yvonne McNairn
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
F
3
23
34
1343 of 1501
Sebastien Challen
Unattached
M
3
23
36
1345 of 1501
Andrew Dineley
Unattached
M
3
23
36
1346 of 1501
Daniel Butcher
Barrow Runners
M
3
23
38
1350 of 1501
Deborah Lemoir
Great Western Runners
F55
3
23
39
1352 of 1501
Ian Lambert
Rolls Royce Harriers
M35
3
23
43
1354 of 1501
Mark Tufts
Wymondham AC
M45
3
23
46
1357 of 1501
Stewart Robins
Ryston Runners AC
M45
3
23
48
1358 of 1501
Kye Byrne
Unattached
M
3
23
49
1359 of 1501
Pascal Toner
Newcastle Triathlon Club
M55
3
23
54
1361 of 1501
Allan Sumner
Preston Harriers
M45
3
23
55
1362 of 1501
Rob Nicholls
Unattached
M
3
23
56
1363 of 1501
Matthew Parker
Derwent Runners
M
3
23
56
1364 of 1501
Paul Anderson
Oldham & Royton
M45
3
23
56
1365 of 1501
Stephen Watt
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M35
3
24
00
1368 of 1501
Nathan Austin
Unattached
M
3
24
04
1372 of 1501
Vicky Barratt
Unattached
F40
3
24
07
1376 of 1501
Matthew Pinnock
Hyde Park Harriers
M
3
24
09
1377 of 1501
Clark Woodhall
West Bromwich Harriers
M40
3
24
10
1378 of 1501
Piotr Kondraciuk
Unattached
M40
3
24
10
1379 of 1501
David Mather
Unattached
M50
3
24
13
1380 of 1501
Robert Wilson
Greenock Glenpark Harriers
M35
3
24
13
1381 of 1501
Leslie Buckley
Unattached
M40
3
24
14
1383 of 1501
John Hayter
Chippenham Harriers
M50
3
24
15
1384 of 1501
Sean Mitchell
Unattached
M40
3
24
15
1385 of 1501
Chris Sewart
Manchester Harriers
M40
3
24
20
1387 of 1501
Raymond Carmichael
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
3
24
22
1388 of 1501
David Morrow
South Shields Harriers
M35
3
24
22
1389 of 1501
Martin O'Hara
Athenry Athletic Club
M40
3
24
22
1390 of 1501
John McGregor
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M40
3
24
23
1391 of 1501
Tom Crossland
Unattached
M
3
24
25
1393 of 1501
Christopher Payne
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
3
24
27
1398 of 1501
Maurice Hemingway
Riverside Runners
M60
3
24
28
1399 of 1501
Kevin Taylor
Danum Harriers
M50
3
24
32
1402 of 1501
John Sheldon
Lymm Runners
M40
3
24
34
1404 of 1501
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
3
24
35
1405 of 1501
Paul Smith
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
3
24
35
1406 of 1501
Phil Rowen
Lymm Runners
M40
3
24
40
1410 of 1501
David Hunt
Witham Running Club
M35
3
24
41
1411 of 1501
Vesa Lindberg
Unattached
M35
3
24
44
1412 of 1501
Fabio Caraffini
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M
3
24
45
1413 of 1501
David Wilson
Unattached
M35
3
24
45
1415 of 1501
Helen Morley
Belper Harriers
F40
3
24
50
1421 of 1501
William McBeath
Fraserburgh Running Club
M40
3
24
53
1423 of 1501
Angela Copson
Rugby and Northampton AC
F65
3
24
54
1424 of 1501
Michelle Fox
Stafford Harriers
F
3
24
59
1425 of 1501
Joel Thompson
Durham City Harriers
M
3
25
00
1426 of 1501
Victoria Atess
Stockport Harriers
F
3
25
03
1428 of 1501
Joe Derrett
London Heathside AC
M40
3
25
04
1430 of 1501
Steven Hession
Kenilworth Runners
M45
3
25
04
1431 of 1501
Carl Acton
Stockport Harriers
M
3
25
05
1434 of 1501
Daniel Stockwell
Reading Road Runners
M
3
25
06
1436 of 1501
John Rawlinson
Steel City Striders
M45
3
25
11
1439 of 1501
Paul Lewis
Tri Anglia Triathlon Club
M50
3
25
12
1440 of 1501
Graeme Murray
Garstang Running Club
M40
3
25
18
1445 of 1501
Norman Urquia
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M45
3
25
19
1447 of 1501
Stuart Hamilton
Wigan Tri Club
M35
3
25
25
1453 of 1501
Dane Stanley
Goyt Valley Striders
M35
3
25
27
1455 of 1501
Adrian Dix
Notfast Running Club
M40
3
25
30
1458 of 1501
Robert Joscelyne
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
3
25
30
1459 of 1501
Chris Green
Wigan Tri Club
M
3
25
31
1461 of 1501
Michael Marram
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M45
3
25
31
1462 of 1501
Andrew Tait
Ware Joggers
M
3
25
33
1468 of 1501
James Boddy
Ripon Runners
M35
3
25
37
1469 of 1501
Nick Stocker
Unattached
M45
3
25
38
1470 of 1501
Kim Wehden
Islwyn Running Club
M50
3
25
39
1471 of 1501
Jim Dowsett
Dulwich
M40
3
25
41
1472 of 1501
Anton McLaughlin
Springwell Running Club
M
3
25
41
1473 of 1501
Martin Jones
City of Hull AC
M
3
25
42
1475 of 1501
Paul Ledger
Steel City Striders
F
3
25
42
1476 of 1501
Marcus Fletcher
Clapham Chasers
M
3
25
44
1478 of 1501
John Boothman
Unattached
M50
3
25
45
1479 of 1501
John Donnelly
Ballymena Runners AC
M40
3
25
45
1480 of 1501
Nick Kernahan
North Devon Road Runners
M65
3
25
49
1486 of 1501
Graham Phipp
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M40
3
25
52
1492 of 1501
Ian Keeler
Road Runners Club
M40
3
25
52
1493 of 1501
Tim Culshaw
Glossopdale Harriers
M
3
25
54
1495 of 1501
Matthew Plant
Trentham Running Club
M35
3
25
54
1496 of 1501
Stuart Whitehouse
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M35
3
25
55
1499 of 1501
Michael Wrigley
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
3
25
55
1500 of 1501
Nicholas Bayley
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M35
3
25
56
1501 of 1501
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3868&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024