Results
Results for
South Leeds Stadium 5 miles
on the 19th Mar 2006
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Mark Warmby
Newham & Essex
M
24
29
1 of 397
Abdul Aziz-Rahman
Birchfield Harriers
M
26
24
2 of 397
Pete Willis
Belgrave Harriers
M
26
43
3 of 397
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
26
57
4 of 397
Darren Brame
Keighley & Craven AC
M
27
08
5 of 397
Jon Dawson
Bingley Harriers
M
27
37
6 of 397
Adrian Jones
Keighley & Craven AC
M
27
38
7 of 397
Adam McLean
Keighley & Craven AC
M
28
04
8 of 397
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
28
36
9 of 397
Tim Midge
Bingley Harriers
M
28
47
10 of 397
Ian Selby
Horwich Harriers
M
28
49
11 of 397
Matt Thackwray
Harrogate Harriers
M
28
52
12 of 397
Kit Edwards
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
28
52
13 of 397
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
28
54
14 of 397
Richard Scott
Bingley Harriers
M40
28
56
15 of 397
David Shaw
Keighley & Craven AC
M
29
16
16 of 397
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M
29
34
17 of 397
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
29
45
18 of 397
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
29
53
19 of 397
Simon Forde
Saltaire Striders
M45
29
56
20 of 397
Steve Collins
Unattached
M
30
04
21 of 397
Peter Johnson
Unattached
M55
30
08
22 of 397
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M55
30
17
23 of 397
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
30
17
24 of 397
Daniel Brailsford
Wakefield Harriers
M50
30
19
25 of 397
Peter Grimoldby
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
30
28
26 of 397
Stephen Beardsell
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
30
31
27 of 397
Aden Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
M
30
33
28 of 397
Michael Walsh
Wakefield Harriers
M
30
37
29 of 397
Peter Rowland
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
30
41
30 of 397
David Prickett
Knavesmire Harriers
M
30
41
31 of 397
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
30
45
32 of 397
Mark Clarkson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
30
48
33 of 397
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
31
17
34 of 397
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M40
31
22
35 of 397
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M45
31
26
36 of 397
Amanda Oddie
Ilkley Harriers
F35
32
02
37 of 397
Greg Tulloch
Hull Achillies
M
32
05
38 of 397
Ian Robertshaw
Unattached
M
32
23
39 of 397
Mark Harney
Road Runners Club
M40
32
39
40 of 397
Tony Smith
Wakefield Harriers
M
32
39
41 of 397
Karen Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
F
32
43
42 of 397
Tony Gardner
Woodkirk Striders
M
32
46
43 of 397
Glenn Moore
Unattached
M40
32
49
44 of 397
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
32
54
45 of 397
Graham Harrison
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
32
56
46 of 397
Chris Stoker
Unattached
M
33
03
47 of 397
Terry Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
M55
33
13
48 of 397
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M
33
15
49 of 397
Grendon Wood
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
33
18
50 of 397
Peter Helliwell
Idle Athletic Club
M40
33
21
51 of 397
Andrew Hudson
Saltaire Striders
M
33
22
52 of 397
Kenneth Harold
Unattached
M40
33
31
53 of 397
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
33
36
54 of 397
James While
Unattached
M
33
37
55 of 397
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M45
33
38
56 of 397
Craig Empsall
Unattached
M
33
42
57 of 397
Donna Edmondson
Idle Athletic Club
F
33
46
58 of 397
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M55
33
55
59 of 397
John Grundy
Unattached
M
33
57
60 of 397
Jonathan Pollard
Halifax Harriers
M
34
03
61 of 397
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M55
34
04
62 of 397
Nigel Lunn
Unattached
M
34
04
63 of 397
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M50
34
08
64 of 397
David Dunn
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
34
09
65 of 397
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
34
15
66 of 397
Joel Giddings
Unattached
M
34
21
67 of 397
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M50
34
22
68 of 397
Andrew Ely
Unattached
M
34
29
69 of 397
Simon Gray
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
34
35
70 of 397
Daniel Lambert
Otley Athletic Club
M
34
36
71 of 397
Robert Wells
Unattached
M
34
38
72 of 397
Graham Whyteside
Unattached
M
34
47
73 of 397
Darren Hayward
Unattached
M
34
48
74 of 397
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
34
54
75 of 397
Ian Collins
Unattached
M40
34
59
76 of 397
Peter Restall
Unattached
M
35
05
108 of 397
Andrew Settle
Kippax Harriers
M40
35
08
77 of 397
David Barber
Bingley Harriers
M60
35
19
78 of 397
Ian Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
35
21
79 of 397
Richard Capewell
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
35
22
80 of 397
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
35
24
81 of 397
Steven Bradshaw
Unattached
M40
35
27
82 of 397
Matthew Roberts
Unattached
M
35
32
83 of 397
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
35
33
84 of 397
Tim Pocock
Road Runners Club
M45
35
38
85 of 397
Graham Eastell
Saltaire Striders
M50
35
47
86 of 397
Claire Shaw
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
35
47
87 of 397
John Coats
Northern Vets
M40
35
52
88 of 397
Damien Mills
Unattached
M
35
53
89 of 397
Jamie Butler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
36
02
90 of 397
Keith Temperton
Unattached
M60
36
05
91 of 397
Gary Rollings
Unattached
M
36
07
92 of 397
Margaret Jordan
Unattached
F
36
11
93 of 397
Peter Britton
Unattached
M45
36
12
94 of 397
Paul Milnes
Baildon Runners
M50
36
15
95 of 397
Robert Hardcastle
Stainland Lions
M
36
19
96 of 397
Sanae Atkins
Unattached
F
36
19
97 of 397
Russell Gardham
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
36
27
98 of 397
Anthony Haygarth
Valley Striders
M55
36
28
99 of 397
Alan Gifford
Unattached
M
36
29
100 of 397
Martin Hirst
Road Runners Club
M55
36
29
101 of 397
Andy Haslam
Unattached
M
36
32
102 of 397
Julian Farrell
Unattached
M
36
33
103 of 397
Kenneth Chapman
Unattached
M45
36
49
104 of 397
Paul Gibson
Unattached
M40
36
55
105 of 397
Caroline Bell
Unattached
F
37
03
106 of 397
Chris Capstick
Unattached
M40
37
04
107 of 397
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M55
37
07
109 of 397
Laura Ross
Knavesmire Harriers
F
37
09
110 of 397
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M50
37
11
111 of 397
Jonathan Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
M45
37
13
112 of 397
Nicholas Kennett
Unattached
M
37
23
113 of 397
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
37
28
114 of 397
Denise Lorrimer
Unattached
F
37
32
115 of 397
Claire Pennie
Unattached
F35
37
33
116 of 397
Arthur Leng
Keighley & Craven AC
M55
37
38
117 of 397
Adam Thompson
Unattached
M
37
41
118 of 397
Robert Lawrence
Unattached
M
37
41
119 of 397
Scott Mcbride
Unattached
M
37
42
120 of 397
Neil Mcbride
Unattached
M
37
43
121 of 397
Brendan Cahill
Unattached
M55
37
49
122 of 397
Dominic Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
37
51
123 of 397
John Duffey
Airecentre Pacers
M
37
52
124 of 397
Tony Robertson
Sudbury Court Running Club
M45
37
52
125 of 397
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M45
37
58
126 of 397
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F45
37
59
127 of 397
Stewart Kinghorn
Unattached
M55
38
01
128 of 397
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M40
38
02
129 of 397
Derek Mosby
Rothwell Harriers
M55
38
07
130 of 397
Steve Kirk
Unattached
M50
38
08
131 of 397
Helen Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
F40
38
09
132 of 397
Peter Lambert
Valley Striders
M70
38
09
133 of 397
Emma Cartledge
Baildon Runners
F
38
11
134 of 397
Sue Sunderland
Unattached
F45
38
13
135 of 397
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M40
38
14
136 of 397
Ravinda Banga
Unattached
M
38
24
137 of 397
Jeff Maddocks
Unattached
M
38
38
138 of 397
Martin Holdsworth
Unattached
M
38
47
139 of 397
Malcolm Harrison
Unattached
M45
38
53
140 of 397
Paul Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
38
55
141 of 397
Maggie Haley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
38
59
142 of 397
Robert Choudhury
Unattached
M45
38
59
143 of 397
Joanna Ganatsiou
Erewash Valley Running Club
F
39
03
144 of 397
Erol Erturan
Unattached
M
39
05
145 of 397
Derrick Green
Kimberworth Striders
M60
39
07
146 of 397
Paul Sullivan
Unattached
M
39
23
147 of 397
Chris Sheard
Unattached
M
39
25
148 of 397
Sandra Sutton
Unattached
F40
39
31
149 of 397
Mark Woolley
Unattached
M40
39
38
150 of 397
Sarah Shearman
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
39
41
151 of 397
Lily Wong
Unattached
F
39
52
152 of 397
Lee Lambert
Unattached
M
39
57
153 of 397
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
40
02
154 of 397
Stephen Housden
Unattached
M45
40
02
155 of 397
Neil Warren
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
40
22
156 of 397
Zoe Ridgeway
Unattached
F
40
27
157 of 397
Trish Gardner
Pudsey Pacers
F50
40
29
158 of 397
David Brookes
Unattached
M45
40
32
159 of 397
Ian Hollis
Unattached
M45
40
39
160 of 397
Andrew Bailey
Saltaire Striders
M45
40
43
161 of 397
Gregg Mitchell
Unattached
M
40
45
162 of 397
Paul Donlon
Stadium Runners
M50
40
51
163 of 397
Gerard Coyle
Unattached
M
40
51
164 of 397
Number Twice
Unattached
M
40
51
165 of 397
Jo Rawnsley
Unattached
F35
40
52
166 of 397
Norman Roper
Unattached
M55
40
52
167 of 397
Michael Howard
Unattached
M40
40
55
168 of 397
Helen Goldthorpe
Unattached
F
40
59
169 of 397
David Conway
Unattached
M
41
01
170 of 397
Shaun Hodgson
Unattached
M
41
13
171 of 397
Paul Woods
Unattached
M40
41
18
172 of 397
Ian Digweed
Unattached
M
41
19
173 of 397
David Webster
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
41
22
174 of 397
Neil Coley
Unattached
M
41
24
175 of 397
Chloe Ryall
Baildon Runners
F
41
26
176 of 397
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F55
41
29
177 of 397
Dean Thompson
Unattached
M40
41
31
178 of 397
Samantha Wilson
Unattached
F
41
37
179 of 397
Victor Chevens
Unattached
M40
41
42
180 of 397
Jon Jenkins
Unattached
M40
41
49
181 of 397
David Goddard
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
41
56
182 of 397
Natasha Moncrieff
Unattached
F
42
01
183 of 397
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
42
06
184 of 397
Geoffrey Lambourne
Unattached
M60
42
15
185 of 397
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F65
42
17
186 of 397
Matthew Holdsworth
Unattached
M
42
19
187 of 397
John Marlow
Unattached
M50
42
19
188 of 397
Jamie Barraclough
Unattached
M
42
21
189 of 397
Willian McGillivray
Unattached
M
42
24
190 of 397
Jane O'Malley
Unattached
F
42
25
191 of 397
Philip Allman
Unattached
M40
42
25
192 of 397
Stephen Anson
Unattached
M
42
26
193 of 397
No Recorded
Unattached
M
42
29
194 of 397
C Temperton-Slemon
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
42
31
195 of 397
Tom Ridgeway
Unattached
M
42
32
196 of 397
Roy Barton
Unattached
M
42
32
197 of 397
Robin Dixon
Unattached
M50
42
34
198 of 397
Simon Goddard
Unattached
M
42
35
199 of 397
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F40
42
37
200 of 397
Richard Burell
Unattached
M50
42
59
201 of 397
Kathryne Booth
Stainland Lions
F
43
01
202 of 397
Ian Clayton
Unattached
M40
43
04
203 of 397
David Harris
Unattached
M
43
04
204 of 397
Stephanie Page
Unattached
F
43
04
205 of 397
Peter Stoker
Unattached
M55
43
09
206 of 397
Malcolm Sharp
Baildon Runners
M60
43
14
207 of 397
Jim Hart
Unattached
M40
43
16
208 of 397
Rachel Bailey
Saltaire Striders
F
43
21
209 of 397
G Markland-Zuiderwijk
White Rose Triathletes
F35
43
26
210 of 397
Ron Zuiderwijk
White Rose Triathletes
M
43
26
211 of 397
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
43
27
212 of 397
Alison Rawle
Unattached
F40
43
28
213 of 397
Frank Zagajewski
Unattached
M
43
33
214 of 397
Antony Naylor
Unattached
M
43
37
215 of 397
Paul Gledhill
Unattached
M
43
38
216 of 397
Fun Number
Unattached
M
43
42
217 of 397
Richard Clarke
Unattached
M
43
43
218 of 397
John Fisher
Unattached
M
43
44
219 of 397
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F45
43
49
220 of 397
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F35
43
55
221 of 397
Fiona Anderson
Unattached
F
43
57
222 of 397
Malcolm Bowe
Unattached
M45
43
58
223 of 397
Tim Marshall
Southern Counties Veterans Athletics Club
M
44
02
224 of 397
Victoria Marshall
Unattached
F
44
02
225 of 397
Andy Walters
Unattached
M45
44
04
226 of 397
Lindsey Clegg
Unattached
F
44
04
227 of 397
Neill Rank
Unattached
M40
44
07
228 of 397
Steve Barton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
44
15
229 of 397
Annie Rutter
Unattached
F
44
15
230 of 397
Roy Armitage
Unattached
M50
44
17
231 of 397
Brian Jackson
Unattached
M45
44
17
232 of 397
Pat Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
F55
44
21
233 of 397
David Mottershead
Unattached
M40
44
25
234 of 397
Ed Walters
Unattached
M50
44
28
235 of 397
Philippe Evans
Link Running Club
M40
44
31
236 of 397
George Slack
Unattached
M
44
34
237 of 397
Nicola Hudson
Saltaire Striders
F
44
37
238 of 397
Christina Chatwin
Unattached
F50
44
46
239 of 397
Isobel Brogden
Horsforth Harriers
F40
44
47
240 of 397
Jane Bairstow
Unattached
F35
44
48
241 of 397
Rebecca Warrior
Unattached
F
44
48
242 of 397
Pete William
Unattached
M55
44
49
243 of 397
Jo Park
Pudsey Pacers
F
44
58
244 of 397
Peter Marsden
Unattached
M50
44
59
245 of 397
Paula Webster
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
44
59
246 of 397
Ian Parker
Unattached
M40
45
01
247 of 397
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
45
07
248 of 397
Sara Kogut
Unattached
F
45
09
249 of 397
Michael Archer
Unattached
M40
45
22
250 of 397
Alison Darlow
Unattached
F35
45
27
251 of 397
Clare Dyson
Unattached
F40
45
27
252 of 397
Eme Musgrove
Unattached
F
45
33
253 of 397
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F40
45
37
254 of 397
Kevin Towse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
45
37
255 of 397
John Davidson
Road Runners Club
M50
45
39
256 of 397
Stuart Worswick
Unattached
M
45
51
257 of 397
Anne Wallace
Unattached
F35
45
51
258 of 397
Lelie Gordon
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
45
53
259 of 397
Joel Stead
Unattached
M
46
01
260 of 397
John Grundy
Unattached
M60
46
01
261 of 397
Chris Melody
Unattached
M
46
04
262 of 397
Michael Jagger
Unattached
M45
46
07
263 of 397
Heather Hughes
Unattached
F50
46
13
264 of 397
Philip Worbey
Unattached
M40
46
14
265 of 397
Debra Logue
Unattached
F35
46
16
266 of 397
Rob Burns
Unattached
M
46
16
267 of 397
Hamid Houman
Baildon Runners
M50
46
18
268 of 397
Number Incorrectly
Unattached
M
46
19
269 of 397
Hannah Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
F
46
21
270 of 397
Margaret Collins
Unattached
F40
46
21
271 of 397
Mark Jacobs
Unattached
M
46
23
272 of 397
Tim Rutter
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
46
35
273 of 397
Lee Doran
Unattached
M
46
37
274 of 397
Hugh Turner
Midland Vets AC
M70
46
39
275 of 397
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
46
42
276 of 397
Mark Stephens
Unattached
M
46
43
277 of 397
Dave Stephens
Unattached
M40
46
43
278 of 397
David Gilpin
Unattached
M
46
53
279 of 397
Nicola Jaynes
Unattached
F
46
53
280 of 397
Maria Toivonen
Unattached
F
46
55
281 of 397
David Strover
Unattached
M
47
08
282 of 397
Victoria Mills
Unattached
F45
47
17
283 of 397
Peter Martin
Unattached
M50
47
18
284 of 397
Elizabeth McCloskey
Unattached
F35
47
48
285 of 397
Derek Mitchell
Unattached
M60
47
53
286 of 397
Clare Hinkley
Unattached
F
47
54
287 of 397
Rob Muddiman
Unattached
M
47
55
288 of 397
Lisa Smailes
Unattached
F
47
57
289 of 397
Chris Aitchison
Unattached
M
48
01
290 of 397
Mark Dolan
Unattached
M45
48
08
291 of 397
Martin Hinchliffe
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
48
09
292 of 397
Bev Knowles
Unattached
F45
48
11
293 of 397
Sarah Frost
Unattached
F
48
13
294 of 397
Catherine Wood
Unattached
F40
48
14
295 of 397
Alexandra Byres
Unattached
F
48
33
296 of 397
Angela Pattinson
Road Runners Club
F35
48
34
297 of 397
Andrew Cockcroft
Unattached
M40
48
35
298 of 397
Simon Quinnell
Unattached
M
48
39
299 of 397
Karen Hardcastle
Unattached
F40
48
41
300 of 397
Daniel Couchman
Unattached
M
48
47
301 of 397
Michael Denniss
Unattached
M55
48
48
302 of 397
Joan Williams
Unattached
F45
48
56
303 of 397
Helen Webster
Unattached
F35
48
57
304 of 397
Stephen Morley
Unattached
M
48
58
305 of 397
Barrie Emmerson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
48
59
306 of 397
Michelle Jordan
Unattached
F45
49
04
307 of 397
Elizabeth Pointon
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
49
08
308 of 397
Carol Moir
Horsforth Harriers
F45
49
18
309 of 397
Cliff Simm
Easingwold Running Club
M70
49
29
310 of 397
Maria Williams
Unattached
F35
49
34
311 of 397
Fiona Corcoran
Unattached
F45
49
35
312 of 397
Andrew Hopkinson
Unattached
M
49
46
313 of 397
Nicky Kaur
Unattached
F40
49
51
314 of 397
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
50
14
315 of 397
Wendy Chapman
Unattached
F45
50
14
316 of 397
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M50
50
15
317 of 397
Matthew Waite-Wright
Unattached
M
50
19
318 of 397
Doug Moir
Horsforth Harriers
M40
50
24
319 of 397
Sue Roberts
Unattached
F40
50
26
320 of 397
Pauline Shann
Unattached
F50
50
39
321 of 397
Miranda Stephenson
Unattached
F50
50
39
322 of 397
Christina Walters
Unattached
F35
50
44
323 of 397
Paul Webster
Unattached
M45
50
59
324 of 397
Karen Wilson
Beverley Athletic Club
F
51
01
325 of 397
Lisa Wood
Unattached
F
51
01
326 of 397
Kurt Harper
Stainland Lions
M
51
06
327 of 397
Elizabeth Timmins
Stainland Lions
F50
51
06
328 of 397
Wesley Dixon
Unattached
M
51
08
329 of 397
Joanna Mee
Unattached
F
51
11
330 of 397
Peter Waterhouse
Easingwold Running Club
M70
51
15
331 of 397
Shona Hodgson
Unattached
F
51
31
332 of 397
Vincent Glancy
Peel Road Runners
M40
51
34
333 of 397
Martin France
Unattached
M
51
34
334 of 397
Alison Hunt
Unattached
F
51
47
335 of 397
Jayne Greensill
Pudsey Pacers
F35
51
47
336 of 397
Lesley Wright
Unattached
F35
51
54
337 of 397
Jane Preston
Unattached
F50
51
54
338 of 397
Jill Stocks
Unattached
F
51
56
339 of 397
Rachel Duggan
Pudsey Pacers
F35
51
59
340 of 397
Delrose Benjamin
Unattached
F45
52
01
341 of 397
Adam Bennett
Unattached
M45
52
02
342 of 397
Fred Searle
Unattached
M45
52
07
343 of 397
Emma Livesey
Unattached
F
52
15
344 of 397
Joyce Armitage
Unattached
M55
52
25
345 of 397
Matthew Bailley
Unattached
M
52
25
346 of 397
Pamela Sherlock
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
52
26
347 of 397
Derek Gill
Bingley Harriers
M70
52
26
348 of 397
Julia Cockcroft
Unattached
F40
52
47
349 of 397
Helen Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F
52
49
350 of 397
Jane Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
F45
52
49
351 of 397
Georgina Martin
Unattached
F50
52
52
352 of 397
Amy Williams
Unattached
F
53
29
353 of 397
Ben Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
53
51
354 of 397
Colin Sutcliffe
Unattached
M40
53
51
355 of 397
Jennifer Yeardley
Unattached
F
53
57
356 of 397
Joan Williams
Pudsey Pacers
F45
54
08
357 of 397
Steven Gutteridge
Unattached
M45
54
24
358 of 397
Samantha Helme
Denby Dale Travellers
F
54
25
359 of 397
Rachel McCormack
Rothwell Harriers
F
54
26
360 of 397
Karl Woolley
Unattached
M
54
27
361 of 397
Lyndsey Grundy
Unattached
F35
54
29
362 of 397
Nicola Hudson
Saltaire Striders
F
54
31
363 of 397
Janice Binns
Unattached
F45
54
48
364 of 397
Dianne Roberts
Unattached
F40
54
51
365 of 397
Jacqueline Crowther
Unattached
F40
54
58
366 of 397
Christine Lay
Unattached
F45
54
58
367 of 397
David Hartley
Unattached
M70
55
07
368 of 397
Marie Doney
Unattached
F35
55
36
369 of 397
Allyson Berg
Unattached
F40
55
36
370 of 397
Paula Wilson
Unattached
F
55
58
371 of 397
Claire Hewlett
Unattached
F
55
59
372 of 397
Emma Matthews
Unattached
F
56
15
373 of 397
Emily Mullineaux
Unattached
F
56
16
374 of 397
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
57
19
375 of 397
Joanne Gough
Unattached
F35
57
26
376 of 397
Basil Thompson
Airienteers
M70
57
37
377 of 397
Lynn Searle
Unattached
F40
57
57
378 of 397
Jane Wood
Unattached
F40
57
57
379 of 397
David Elliott
Unattached
M
57
59
380 of 397
Caroline Findlay
Alnwick Harriers
F
58
07
381 of 397
Emma Horsley
Unattached
F
58
07
382 of 397
Ruth Milne
Dragons Running Club
F45
58
29
383 of 397
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
58
39
384 of 397
Lin Tiley
Unattached
F45
58
48
385 of 397
Gill Ponsford
Dragons Running Club
F45
58
48
386 of 397
Ko Lay
Unattached
M55
59
16
387 of 397
Vanessa Lendzionowski
Unattached
F35
59
22
388 of 397
Toni Sedgwick
Unattached
F40
59
23
389 of 397
Nigel Brooke
Unattached
M45
59
39
390 of 397
Rose Lenski
Unattached
F40
1
00
15
391 of 397
Victoria McKenna
Unattached
F
1
01
03
392 of 397
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
1
01
15
393 of 397
Janet Worsnop
Unattached
F40
1
04
11
394 of 397
Keven Connick
St Theresas
M40
1
04
12
395 of 397
John Whitaker
Unattached
M50
1
04
36
396 of 397
Tony Duckworth
Unattached
M45
1
04
54
397 of 397
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=291&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024