Results
Results for
Joe Percy 10k
on the 16th Jun 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
33
36
1 of 363
228
2
Gavin Mulholland
Stainland Lions
M
34
26
2 of 363
234
1
Stuart Sharp
Holmfirth Harriers
M
34
40
3 of 363
235
17
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
35
32
4 of 363
241
1
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
36
16
5 of 363
246
5
Saul Muldoon
Stadium Runners
M40
36
18
6 of 363
246
11
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M40
36
19
7 of 363
246
0
Tom Dart
Spenborough & District AC
M
36
34
8 of 363
248
7
Joshua W-Shaw
Spenborough & District AC
M
36
40
9 of 363
249
0
Liam Gough
Stainland Lions
M
36
48
10 of 363
250
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
36
52
11 of 363
250
11
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
36
54
12 of 363
250
23
Simon Johnson
Halifax Harriers
M45
36
59
13 of 363
251
0
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
37
04
14 of 363
251
0
Ed Hyland
Stainland Lions
M
37
16
15 of 363
253
4
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M40
37
17
16 of 363
253
0
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
37
20
17 of 363
253
0
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
37
33
19 of 363
255
3
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
37
42
20 of 363
256
0
Carl Smith
Halifax Harriers
M
37
52
21 of 363
257
0
Jason Newsome
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
38
06
22 of 363
258
0
Sinclair Hill
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
38
07
23 of 363
259
0
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
38
11
24 of 363
259
8
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
38
17
25 of 363
260
13
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
38
32
26 of 363
261
0
Paul Crowther
Holmfirth Harriers
M
38
38
27 of 363
262
25
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M55
38
41
28 of 363
262
0
Dan Marsden
Stainland Lions
M
38
47
29 of 363
263
12
John Turpin
Spenborough & District AC
M
39
02
30 of 363
265
0
Tanya Seager
Stainland Lions
F40
39
04
31 of 363
265
0
Jared Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
M
39
06
32 of 363
265
7
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M
39
09
33 of 363
266
21
Dean Pearce
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
39
11
34 of 363
266
25
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M40
39
16
35 of 363
266
0
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M
39
18
36 of 363
267
2
Simon Rawnsley
Stainland Lions
M
39
20
37 of 363
267
0
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M45
39
23
38 of 363
267
0
Tom Howarth
Stadium Runners
M
39
27
39 of 363
268
0
Matt Higham
Stainland Lions
M40
39
32
40 of 363
268
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
39
34
41 of 363
268
5
Paul Hiley
Halifax Harriers
M45
39
35
42 of 363
268
0
Rich Norgate
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
39
38
43 of 363
269
0
Chris Beadle
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
39
42
44 of 363
269
0
Jon Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers
M
39
52
45 of 363
270
22
Johnny Ridge
Denby Dale Travellers
M
39
54
46 of 363
271
0
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M45
39
55
47 of 363
271
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
39
58
48 of 363
271
2
Phil Ellis
Denby Dale Travellers
M
39
59
49 of 363
271
23
John Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
40
08
50 of 363
272
0
Mick Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
40
14
51 of 363
273
0
Simon Browne
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
40
18
52 of 363
273
1
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
40
25
53 of 363
274
23
Matthew Teale
Stadium Runners
M40
40
27
54 of 363
274
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Stadium Runners
M40
40
28
55 of 363
274
0
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
40
31
56 of 363
275
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F35
40
34
57 of 363
275
8
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
40
41
58 of 363
276
0
Adam Bloomfield
Denby Dale Travellers
M
40
51
59 of 363
277
0
Elliot Thompson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
40
55
60 of 363
278
0
Edd James
Holmfirth Harriers
M
40
57
62 of 363
278
0
Robert Buchanan
Stadium Runners
M
41
07
63 of 363
279
14
Giles Bailey
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
41
12
64 of 363
279
16
Jordan Mullinger
Holmfirth Harriers
F
41
15
65 of 363
280
0
Robert Vincent
Halifax Harriers
M40
41
18
66 of 363
280
4
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
41
42
67 of 363
283
0
David Drake
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
41
53
68 of 363
284
9
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M
41
56
69 of 363
284
0
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
41
58
70 of 363
285
0
Martin Brown
Stadium Runners
M
42
04
71 of 363
285
0
Ralph Barker
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
42
05
72 of 363
285
0
Tony Bromley
Spenborough & District AC
M
42
08
73 of 363
286
0
Andrew Petrie
Stadium Runners
M
42
17
74 of 363
287
0
Andrew Laird-Boldy
Stainland Lions
M40
42
24
75 of 363
288
0
John Robinson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
42
31
76 of 363
288
16
Paul Bateman
Halifax Harriers
M
42
35
77 of 363
289
0
Leon Severn
Stainland Lions
M
42
45
78 of 363
290
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M40
42
49
79 of 363
290
25
Peter Richardson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
42
51
80 of 363
291
0
Simon Jackson
Spenborough & District AC
M
42
51
81 of 363
291
0
Paul McCormick
Stainland Lions
M45
42
55
82 of 363
291
14
Damien Pearson
Stainland Lions
M
42
57
83 of 363
291
0
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
F
43
00
84 of 363
292
25
Stuart Symons
Spenborough & District AC
M
43
00
85 of 363
292
19
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
43
08
86 of 363
293
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M65
43
09
87 of 363
293
7
Jonathan Blakeley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
43
10
88 of 363
293
25
Tim Parkin
Holmfirth Harriers
M
43
10
89 of 363
293
0
Andrew Byram
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
43
11
90 of 363
293
25
Nathaniel Stock
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
43
18
91 of 363
294
0
Peter Brookes
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
43
23
92 of 363
294
0
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M50
43
25
93 of 363
294
8
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
43
29
94 of 363
295
0
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
43
33
95 of 363
295
7
Matt Carter
Stadium Runners
M40
43
35
96 of 363
296
25
Paul Elliott
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
43
36
97 of 363
296
5
Simon Haigh
Stainland Lions
M
43
38
98 of 363
296
0
Simon Edwards
Meltham Athletic Club
M
43
44
99 of 363
297
25
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
43
48
100 of 363
297
0
Ian Wilson
Spenborough & District AC
M
43
54
101 of 363
298
21
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
43
57
102 of 363
298
0
Mark Pottinger
Stainland Lions
M
43
59
103 of 363
298
0
Kieran Pickles
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
44
00
104 of 363
298
0
Dave Butler
Spenborough & District AC
M45
44
03
105 of 363
299
0
David Ingle
Halifax Harriers
M50
44
06
106 of 363
299
25
Danielle Kobuk
Stainland Lions
F
44
08
107 of 363
299
0
Thomas Ramsden
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
44
09
108 of 363
299
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F40
44
12
109 of 363
300
10
Paul Burke
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
44
15
110 of 363
300
0
Ruby Sykes
Holmfirth Harriers
F
44
18
111 of 363
300
17
Kevin Jagger
Stainland Lions
M45
44
23
112 of 363
301
0
Peter Hill
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
44
24
113 of 363
301
0
Wayne Ryan
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
44
28
114 of 363
302
0
Helen Petite
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
44
37
115 of 363
303
0
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners
M
44
39
116 of 363
303
1
Tony Rogers
Spenborough & District AC
M45
44
43
117 of 363
303
0
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M
44
45
118 of 363
303
11
John Docker
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
44
46
119 of 363
304
0
Henry Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
44
49
120 of 363
304
25
Nicola Brown
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
44
51
121 of 363
304
0
Liz Woodfield
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
45
09
122 of 363
306
0
Stephen Chapman
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
45
17
123 of 363
307
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
45
21
124 of 363
308
0
Jim Harris
Stainland Lions
M40
45
25
125 of 363
308
0
David Taylor
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
45
37
126 of 363
309
0
Mike Stamp
Stainland Lions
M
45
38
127 of 363
309
25
Deborah Hall
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
45
41
128 of 363
310
0
Tim Neville
Stainland Lions
M50
45
45
129 of 363
310
0
Trevor Lester
Stainland Lions
M
45
46
130 of 363
310
25
Robin Stewart
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
45
47
131 of 363
311
0
Pete Dukes
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
45
53
132 of 363
311
0
Philip Wettlock
Halifax Harriers
M45
45
54
133 of 363
311
0
Rob Moon
Spenborough & District AC
M40
45
56
134 of 363
312
0
John Levick
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
45
56
135 of 363
312
0
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
46
02
136 of 363
312
4
Robert Hick
Halifax Harriers
M55
46
05
137 of 363
313
0
Liz Taylor
Stainland Lions
F
46
07
138 of 363
313
0
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
46
10
139 of 363
313
14
David Broadley
Halifax Harriers
M45
46
13
140 of 363
313
0
Simon Reeve
Halifax Harriers
M40
46
17
141 of 363
314
0
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
46
21
142 of 363
314
25
John Field
Holmfirth Harriers
M
46
23
143 of 363
315
3
Michael Dransfield
Spenborough & District AC
M50
46
24
144 of 363
315
0
Natalie Jackson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
46
28
145 of 363
315
25
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
46
29
146 of 363
315
11
Gaby Ferris
Stainland Lions
F40
46
30
147 of 363
315
0
David Nutton
Halifax Harriers
M45
46
30
148 of 363
315
19
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M55
46
31
149 of 363
315
0
Colin Hughes
Stainland Lions
M55
46
39
150 of 363
316
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
46
48
151 of 363
317
0
Anne Middleton
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
46
53
152 of 363
318
0
Jeffrey Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
47
01
153 of 363
319
5
James Clark
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
47
02
154 of 363
319
0
Edward Townsend
Denby Dale Travellers
M
47
06
155 of 363
319
0
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M60
47
07
156 of 363
320
0
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F55
47
10
157 of 363
320
0
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M45
47
12
158 of 363
320
0
Louise Turner
Stainland Lions
F35
47
14
159 of 363
320
8
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M50
47
16
160 of 363
321
0
Yvette Arthur
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
47
17
161 of 363
321
17
Graham Smerdon
Stainland Lions
M
47
18
162 of 363
321
0
Rachel Beaumont
Halifax Harriers
F45
47
28
163 of 363
322
0
Val Battye
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
47
28
164 of 363
322
0
Simon Lea
Halifax Harriers
M45
47
31
165 of 363
322
0
Andrew Lang
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
47
34
166 of 363
323
0
Paul Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
47
36
167 of 363
323
0
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F55
47
41
168 of 363
323
0
Robert Evans
Stainland Lions
M45
47
43
169 of 363
324
0
Mark Owen
Holmfirth Harriers
M
47
44
170 of 363
324
25
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
47
46
171 of 363
324
9
Joanne Helliwell
Halifax Harriers
F40
47
48
172 of 363
324
0
Chris Green
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
47
56
173 of 363
325
0
Emily Ledder
Stadium Runners
F35
48
01
174 of 363
326
7
Martin Wood
Stainland Lions
M50
48
05
175 of 363
326
0
Philip Senior
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
48
07
176 of 363
326
0
Nigel Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
48
08
177 of 363
326
0
Adele Souster
Stadium Runners
F
48
14
178 of 363
327
0
Paul Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
M55
48
15
179 of 363
327
0
Lynn Birchall
Stadium Runners
F40
48
23
180 of 363
328
0
Mike Dunning
Stainland Lions
M40
48
24
181 of 363
328
0
Craig Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
48
27
182 of 363
329
11
Jason Podger
Stadium Runners
M45
48
28
183 of 363
329
0
Bernard Disken
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
48
30
184 of 363
329
0
Tim Harris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
48
31
185 of 363
329
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M55
48
32
186 of 363
329
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
F
48
37
187 of 363
330
0
Kirsty Moon
Spenborough & District AC
F40
48
37
188 of 363
330
5
Tania Blackburn
Stainland Lions
F40
48
49
189 of 363
331
14
Scott Clarke
Stainland Lions
M40
48
52
190 of 363
331
0
Rob Whale
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
48
54
191 of 363
332
0
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
48
55
192 of 363
332
0
Lee Dolman
Spenborough & District AC
M40
48
58
193 of 363
332
0
Flo Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
48
59
194 of 363
332
0
Vishal Ramdhani
Denby Dale Travellers
M
49
01
195 of 363
332
0
Dave Townsend
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
49
04
196 of 363
333
0
Gary Spaven
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
49
07
197 of 363
333
25
Edward Chapman
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
49
13
198 of 363
334
0
Suzanne Plimley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
49
15
199 of 363
334
13
Zoe Storr
Holmfirth Harriers
F
49
25
200 of 363
335
0
John Thompson
Stainland Lions
M55
49
44
201 of 363
337
0
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M55
49
49
202 of 363
338
0
Graham Teal
Stainland Lions
M
49
49
203 of 363
338
10
Michael Greer
Stainland Lions
M
49
55
204 of 363
339
0
Ruth Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
49
58
205 of 363
339
25
Lee Tiplady
Stadium Runners
M40
49
58
206 of 363
339
2
Anthony Audsley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
50
01
207 of 363
339
0
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M55
50
06
208 of 363
340
0
Mark Cope
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
50
15
209 of 363
341
0
James Scholes
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
50
16
210 of 363
341
0
Laura Pearmain
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
50
17
211 of 363
341
0
Eugene Dowling
Halifax Harriers
M
50
18
212 of 363
341
13
Sally Chesworth
Halifax Harriers
F45
50
19
213 of 363
341
0
Andy Hargreaves
Meltham Athletic Club
M60
50
24
214 of 363
342
0
Tina Crowe
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
50
29
215 of 363
342
0
Phil Hellewell
Halifax Harriers
M45
50
34
216 of 363
343
0
Laurel Golbert
Stadium Runners
F
50
39
217 of 363
344
0
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
50
42
218 of 363
344
0
Margaret Deacon
Halifax Harriers
F45
50
43
219 of 363
344
25
Kathy Armitage
Stadium Runners
F40
50
43
220 of 363
344
0
Tony Mullinger
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
50
47
221 of 363
344
18
Nicki Cartwright
Stadium Runners
F35
50
48
222 of 363
345
7
Trish Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
50
50
223 of 363
345
0
Andrew Hopley
Halifax Harriers
M
50
51
224 of 363
345
0
Steph Bailey
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
50
57
225 of 363
346
0
Anna Skzpecki
Halifax Harriers
F
50
58
226 of 363
346
0
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M60
51
10
227 of 363
347
0
Jonathan Taylor
Stainland Lions
M40
51
12
228 of 363
347
0
Rochelle Drake
Stainland Lions
F
51
15
229 of 363
348
0
Rebecca Oneill
Stainland Lions
F35
51
26
230 of 363
349
0
Steve Annakin
Stadium Runners
M50
51
27
232 of 363
349
3
Cheryl Laird
Holmfirth Harriers
F
51
36
233 of 363
350
16
James Buttery
Holmfirth Harriers
M
51
37
234 of 363
350
0
Chrissy Sunderland
Stadium Runners
F35
51
39
235 of 363
350
0
Sharon Cousen
Halifax Harriers
F40
51
42
236 of 363
351
0
Wayne Stevens
Halifax Harriers
M40
51
45
237 of 363
351
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M45
51
46
238 of 363
351
0
Matthew Gadd
Stainland Lions
M
51
47
239 of 363
351
0
Philip Moorhouse
Stadium Runners
M60
51
48
240 of 363
351
4
Helen Clegg
Stadium Runners
F35
51
51
241 of 363
352
8
Gilly Markham
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
51
52
242 of 363
352
7
Richard Hamer
Stadium Runners
M
51
52
243 of 363
352
0
Sharon Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
51
53
244 of 363
352
19
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F60
51
59
245 of 363
353
13
Michelle Broadley
Halifax Harriers
F45
52
00
246 of 363
353
25
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F45
52
02
247 of 363
353
0
Dan Fisher
Denby Dale Travellers
M
52
16
248 of 363
354
0
Tracey Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
52
22
249 of 363
355
0
Claire Thompson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
52
26
250 of 363
356
0
Helen Ahmad
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
52
28
251 of 363
356
0
Anne McQueen
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
52
31
252 of 363
356
25
Joanne Coop
Stadium Runners
F40
52
33
253 of 363
356
6
Emma Bee
Meltham Athletic Club
F
52
37
254 of 363
357
0
Clare Wilkinson
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
52
46
255 of 363
358
25
Roger Smith
Stainland Lions
M45
52
51
256 of 363
358
1
Karen Marsella
Stainland Lions
F40
52
53
257 of 363
359
1
Simone McIntyre
Halifax Harriers
F40
52
54
258 of 363
359
0
Becky Hamer
Stadium Runners
F
52
56
259 of 363
359
2
Emma Irving
Meltham Athletic Club
F
53
01
260 of 363
360
0
Geraldine Roby
Halifax Harriers
F
53
04
261 of 363
360
0
Nick Thompson
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
53
06
262 of 363
360
0
Kimberley Shedden
Halifax Harriers
F
53
12
263 of 363
361
0
Amy Oatway
Stadium Runners
F
53
13
264 of 363
361
0
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M50
53
16
265 of 363
361
25
Bill Hunter
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
53
21
266 of 363
362
0
Christopher Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
M55
53
23
267 of 363
362
25
Nicoletta Vinco
Halifax Harriers
F
53
24
268 of 363
362
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
53
26
269 of 363
362
0
Rachel Tomlinson
Meltham Athletic Club
F
53
28
270 of 363
363
0
Bill Sage
Halifax Harriers
M55
53
30
271 of 363
363
0
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F60
53
33
272 of 363
363
0
Iain Threkeld
Stainland Lions
M40
53
34
273 of 363
363
0
Richard Beaumont
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
53
36
274 of 363
364
0
Dawn Medlock
Stainland Lions
F50
53
38
275 of 363
364
23
Virginia Lewin
Halifax Harriers
F60
53
41
276 of 363
364
0
Ray Mooney
Stainland Lions
M50
53
47
277 of 363
365
8
Samantha Lister
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
53
50
278 of 363
365
0
Linda Brewis
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
53
53
279 of 363
365
25
Sally Hackney
Stainland Lions
F35
53
59
280 of 363
366
0
Stephanie McIntosh
Spenborough & District AC
F40
54
01
281 of 363
366
0
Simon Gadd
Stainland Lions
M45
54
04
282 of 363
367
0
Steph Sayles
Stadium Runners
F40
54
08
283 of 363
367
0
Stephe Collins
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
54
09
284 of 363
367
0
Sharron Broadley
Stadium Runners
F50
54
13
285 of 363
368
11
Phyllis Cao
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
54
20
286 of 363
368
0
Brian Pinder
Stadium Runners
M65
54
44
287 of 363
371
0
Cath Banks
Stadium Runners
F45
54
53
288 of 363
372
0
Andrea Ackroyd
Halifax Harriers
F40
55
10
289 of 363
374
2
Russell Dyson
Stadium Runners
M65
55
23
290 of 363
376
25
Stephen Gorman
Stainland Lions
M45
55
28
291 of 363
376
21
Linda Spencer
Stadium Runners
F45
55
30
292 of 363
376
0
Joanne Cooke
Stainland Lions
F40
55
45
293 of 363
378
0
Kim Faulkner
Stadium Runners
F40
55
53
294 of 363
379
0
Paul Armitage
Stainland Lions
M50
55
58
295 of 363
380
17
Michaela Graham
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
55
59
296 of 363
380
25
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F50
56
06
297 of 363
380
12
Liz Mather
Stadium Runners
F50
56
12
298 of 363
381
0
Ruth Fortune
Halifax Harriers
F35
56
14
299 of 363
381
10
Simon Fortune
Halifax Harriers
M40
56
15
300 of 363
381
0
Wendy Harrison
Stainland Lions
F40
56
16
301 of 363
382
0
Noel Ward
Stainland Lions
M40
56
24
302 of 363
383
0
Emily Roberts
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
56
28
303 of 363
383
0
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F50
56
55
304 of 363
386
0
Jenny Romaine
Halifax Harriers
F45
56
55
305 of 363
386
0
Caroline Burke
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
57
17
306 of 363
389
0
Angela Goulden
Stainland Lions
F50
57
25
307 of 363
389
0
Laura Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
57
30
308 of 363
390
0
David Rushworth
Stainland Lions
M45
57
41
309 of 363
391
25
Paul Wallis
Stainland Lions
M
57
53
310 of 363
393
0
June Baines
Halifax Harriers
F40
58
06
311 of 363
394
0
George Russell
Denby Dale Travellers
M65
58
08
312 of 363
394
0
Sue Manning
Stainland Lions
F40
58
11
313 of 363
395
0
Claire Holden
Halifax Harriers
F35
58
26
314 of 363
396
0
Becky Todd
Stadium Runners
F
58
30
315 of 363
397
0
Deborah Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
F50
58
32
316 of 363
397
0
Lauren McQueen
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
59
00
317 of 363
400
25
Helen Robinson
Stadium Runners
F
59
11
318 of 363
401
0
John Gray
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
59
14
319 of 363
402
0
Nicola Scholey
Halifax Harriers
F35
59
30
320 of 363
404
0
David Woolley
Halifax Harriers
M65
59
38
321 of 363
404
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F65
59
52
322 of 363
406
0
Kirsty Leih
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
1
00
01
323 of 363
407
0
Jess Doyle
Stainland Lions
F
1
00
06
324 of 363
408
0
Kathie Clarke
Halifax Harriers
F
1
00
07
325 of 363
408
8
Wendy Hargreaves
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
00
07
326 of 363
408
0
Cathy Cruickshank
Stainland Lions
F
1
00
11
327 of 363
408
0
Tracey Newman
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
00
39
328 of 363
411
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
1
00
41
329 of 363
412
6
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F60
1
01
06
330 of 363
414
0
Julie Haigh
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
01
14
331 of 363
415
0
Garreth Humphries
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
01
14
332 of 363
415
0
Claire Telford
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
01
37
333 of 363
418
7
George Warner
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
01
47
334 of 363
419
0
Julie Johnson
Stainland Lions
F45
1
02
11
335 of 363
422
0
Laurie Faulkner
Stadium Runners
M
1
02
12
336 of 363
422
0
Leanne Walker
Halifax Harriers
F
1
02
12
337 of 363
422
0
Debbie Gatland
Spenborough & District AC
F40
1
02
21
338 of 363
423
0
Denise Nicholson
Stainland Lions
F45
1
02
30
339 of 363
424
0
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
1
02
51
340 of 363
426
0
Hayley Lecomber
Stadium Runners
F
1
03
09
341 of 363
428
0
Julie Rye
Halifax Harriers
F
1
03
28
342 of 363
430
0
Vijaya Collins
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
03
42
343 of 363
432
0
Joanne Peel
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
04
03
344 of 363
434
0
Lyndsey Sykes
Stainland Lions
F45
1
04
07
345 of 363
435
0
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F60
1
04
07
346 of 363
435
0
Paula Pickersgill
Stainland Lions
F45
1
04
13
347 of 363
436
0
Richard Whale
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
04
27
348 of 363
437
0
Fiona Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F
1
04
38
349 of 363
438
0
Gaynor Hellewell
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
04
38
350 of 363
438
0
Lisa Dowson
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
04
54
351 of 363
440
3
Joanne Hirst
Stainland Lions
F50
1
05
49
352 of 363
446
0
Brian Crowther
Stainland Lions
M70
1
05
49
353 of 363
446
0
Pamela Hanson
Stainland Lions
F45
1
06
03
354 of 363
448
0
Jenny Walker
Stainland Lions
F40
1
06
32
355 of 363
451
0
Emma Aveyard
Stainland Lions
F40
1
07
33
356 of 363
458
0
Stephanie Potts
Stainland Lions
F
1
07
39
357 of 363
459
0
Fay Dolphin
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
07
48
358 of 363
460
0
Sarah Walker
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
07
48
359 of 363
460
0
Bernadette Ruttle
Stainland Lions
F55
1
07
55
360 of 363
461
0
Jenny McBride
Stainland Lions
F35
1
09
10
361 of 363
469
0
Susan Jackson
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
09
34
362 of 363
472
0
Sharon Stott
Stainland Lions
F40
1
09
47
363 of 363
473
0
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2626&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024