Results
Results for
Wakefield 10k
on the 6th Apr 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Nathaniel Williams
Unattached
M
33
14
1 of 1342
233
0
David Palmer
Unattached
M40
33
44
2 of 1342
236
0
David Sedgwick
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
34
15
3 of 1342
240
0
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
34
31
4 of 1342
242
0
Wayne Buicroft
Unattached
M
35
39
5 of 1342
249
0
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
35
59
6 of 1342
252
5
William Ingram
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
02
7 of 1342
253
0
Dan Birkinshaw
Kimberworth Striders
M35
36
07
8 of 1342
253
0
Tom Dart
Spenborough & District AC
M
36
20
9 of 1342
255
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
26
10 of 1342
255
2
Tim Street
Horsforth Harriers
M
36
29
11 of 1342
256
0
Chris Wells
Kingstone Runners
M35
36
37
12 of 1342
257
0
Brendan Moody
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
37
04
13 of 1342
260
7
Jenny Latham
Wakefield Harriers
F
37
08
14 of 1342
260
0
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
37
23
15 of 1342
262
1
Simon Midwood
Valley Striders
M
37
33
17 of 1342
263
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
37
36
16 of 1342
264
7
Andy May
Valley Striders
M35
37
43
18 of 1342
264
0
Daniel Cain
East Hull Harriers
M
38
04
19 of 1342
267
0
Darren Hanson
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
38
07
20 of 1342
267
14
Joshua Gearey
Unattached
M
38
17
21 of 1342
268
0
Cameron Dye
Wakefield Harriers
M
38
22
22 of 1342
269
0
George Bilsby
University of Manchester
M
38
26
23 of 1342
269
0
Rob Brooke
Stadium Runners
M45
38
34
24 of 1342
270
0
Andrew Waterson
Unattached
M
38
44
25 of 1342
271
0
Ben Ayres
Unattached
M35
38
51
26 of 1342
272
0
Ian Dale
Steel City Striders
M45
38
51
28 of 1342
272
0
Martin Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
38
52
27 of 1342
273
7
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M45
38
55
29 of 1342
273
14
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
38
55
30 of 1342
273
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
39
02
31 of 1342
274
0
Scott Watson
Unattached
M35
39
09
32 of 1342
274
0
Neil Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
39
09
33 of 1342
275
0
David Brown
Unattached
M35
39
13
38 of 1342
274
0
Kev Jackson
Denby Dale Travellers
M
39
19
34 of 1342
276
0
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
39
25
35 of 1342
276
0
Adam Bloomfield
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
39
36
36 of 1342
278
0
Joe Restall
Askern & District Running Club
M40
39
40
40 of 1342
278
0
Glenn Shelley
Wakefield Harriers
M
39
42
37 of 1342
278
0
Darren Tomlinson
Unattached
M
39
43
39 of 1342
278
0
Simon Hudson
Unattached
M40
39
47
43 of 1342
278
0
Robert Pratt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
39
54
41 of 1342
280
0
David Fsanderson
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
39
56
42 of 1342
280
0
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M50
40
02
45 of 1342
281
4
Peter Farnell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
40
02
46 of 1342
281
25
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M40
40
03
44 of 1342
281
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
40
11
47 of 1342
282
9
Scott Briggs
Barnsley Harriers
M
40
16
48 of 1342
282
10
Andrew Garrard
Unattached
M45
40
18
49 of 1342
282
0
James Sclater
Unattached
M
40
22
52 of 1342
283
0
Nicola Green
Ilkley Harriers
F40
40
23
50 of 1342
283
0
Ryan Williams
Unattached
M
40
25
51 of 1342
283
0
David Harling
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
40
30
55 of 1342
284
11
Eddie Neale
Ackworth Road Runners
M
40
32
54 of 1342
284
0
Ralph Barker
Unattached
M55
40
34
53 of 1342
284
0
Anthony Carter
Unattached
M
40
34
58 of 1342
284
0
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M55
40
38
56 of 1342
285
12
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M40
40
43
57 of 1342
285
0
David Nichols
Stadium Runners
M
40
49
59 of 1342
286
0
Adam Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
54
65 of 1342
287
0
Simon Clothier
Kippax Harriers
M35
41
09
61 of 1342
289
0
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
41
10
60 of 1342
289
0
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M45
41
15
62 of 1342
289
0
Tony Smith
Wakefield Harriers
M40
41
19
63 of 1342
290
0
Alex Forge
Unattached
M
41
19
66 of 1342
289
0
Tom Kaye
Wakefield Triathlon
M
41
25
64 of 1342
290
0
Gareth Hartley
Unattached
M
41
29
73 of 1342
290
0
Callum Totten
Unattached
M
41
32
67 of 1342
291
0
Ken Inweregbu
Unattached
M45
41
35
68 of 1342
291
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M50
41
43
69 of 1342
292
6
Jon Moulding
Unattached
M
41
44
70 of 1342
292
0
David Batty
Unattached
M
41
48
75 of 1342
293
0
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
41
49
71 of 1342
293
0
Sarah Bostwick
Wakefield Harriers
F35
41
56
72 of 1342
294
0
Anthony Iganza
Unattached
M40
41
56
74 of 1342
294
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
42
03
77 of 1342
295
6
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
42
05
76 of 1342
295
0
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
42
06
78 of 1342
295
0
Anthony Riley
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
06
119 of 1342
295
17
Sean McHale
Unattached
M
42
08
87 of 1342
295
0
David Thompson
Unattached
M35
42
12
80 of 1342
295
0
Robin Brearton
Unattached
M
42
13
85 of 1342
296
0
Rochelle Dilworth
Unattached
F
42
15
79 of 1342
296
0
Craig Batley
Unattached
M45
42
19
88 of 1342
296
0
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
42
20
82 of 1342
297
5
Mark Whitehouse
Wakefield Harriers
M50
42
21
81 of 1342
297
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M45
42
26
83 of 1342
298
9
Angela Hannon
Pontefract Athletics Club
F45
42
27
84 of 1342
298
0
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
42
31
86 of 1342
298
0
Stewart Knowles
Unattached
M35
42
35
90 of 1342
298
0
David Price
Unattached
M35
42
39
89 of 1342
299
0
Mike Cook
Unattached
M
42
40
91 of 1342
299
0
Ian Downham
Kippax Harriers
M45
42
47
93 of 1342
300
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M50
42
49
92 of 1342
300
0
Malcolm Denison
Unattached
M50
43
03
100 of 1342
301
0
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M
43
05
94 of 1342
302
0
Michael Pearce
Askern & District Running Club
M40
43
08
95 of 1342
302
0
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
43
11
96 of 1342
303
0
John Proot
Unattached
M35
43
14
101 of 1342
303
0
Alan Spurr
Wakefield Harriers
M50
43
16
97 of 1342
303
5
Helen Pettit
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
43
18
98 of 1342
304
0
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M45
43
19
99 of 1342
304
0
Kieran Pickles
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
43
30
112 of 1342
305
0
Tony Peace
Unattached
M50
43
35
107 of 1342
305
0
Jonny McFaul
Goole Viking Striders
M
43
45
109 of 1342
307
0
Grenville Wade
Wakefield Harriers
M55
43
47
122 of 1342
307
0
Eileen Mannion
Wakefield Harriers
F45
43
50
110 of 1342
307
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M40
43
56
115 of 1342
308
0
Ricky Hydes
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
43
58
182 of 1342
308
0
Paul Lycett
Wakefield Harriers
M50
44
05
118 of 1342
309
0
Craig Orr
Wakefield Harriers
M50
44
08
117 of 1342
309
4
Trevor Baker
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
44
23
124 of 1342
311
0
Andy Green
Pudsey Pacers
M55
44
31
211 of 1342
312
0
Andrew Wakefield
Barnsley Harriers
M
44
34
136 of 1342
312
19
Nick Wallhead
Valley Striders
M35
44
37
144 of 1342
313
0
Neil Fox
Barnsley Harriers
M
44
38
164 of 1342
313
25
Matthew Ramsden
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
44
39
146 of 1342
313
0
Charlie Pearce
Sweatshop Running Community
M40
44
45
137 of 1342
313
0
Daniel Baugh
Barnsley Harriers
M
44
46
142 of 1342
314
0
Katie Roberts
Barnsley Harriers
F
44
47
141 of 1342
314
25
Keelan Serjeant
Holmfirth Harriers
M
44
48
140 of 1342
314
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
44
51
139 of 1342
314
25
Faye Beckett
Wakefield Harriers
F
45
00
143 of 1342
316
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M55
45
08
154 of 1342
316
0
Steve Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
45
12
153 of 1342
317
0
Elizabeth Champion
Kingstone Runners
F
45
12
168 of 1342
317
0
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F50
45
18
169 of 1342
318
0
John Field
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
45
19
160 of 1342
318
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
45
30
172 of 1342
319
0
Kevin Wood
Barnsley Harriers
M45
45
36
179 of 1342
320
13
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
45
37
178 of 1342
320
8
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
45
50
186 of 1342
321
0
Richard Downham
Rothwell Harriers
M
46
00
189 of 1342
323
0
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
46
04
194 of 1342
323
11
Roger Wood
Rothwell Harriers
M50
46
08
201 of 1342
323
0
Darren Lennon
Rothwell Harriers
M35
46
12
202 of 1342
324
0
John Downing
Kingstone Runners
M60
46
15
275 of 1342
324
0
John Messenger
Kippax Harriers
M65
46
18
248 of 1342
325
14
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
46
20
203 of 1342
325
22
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers
M
46
25
212 of 1342
325
0
Emma Scanlon
Rothwell Harriers
F40
46
29
218 of 1342
326
0
Sarah Burton
Barnsley Harriers
F
46
53
223 of 1342
329
5
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M50
46
54
225 of 1342
329
0
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M50
46
55
232 of 1342
329
8
Ed Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M
47
13
301 of 1342
331
0
Roger Bilsby
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
47
15
239 of 1342
331
0
Ben Waite
Unattached
M
47
18
251 of 1342
331
0
Robert Sharratt
Burton AC
M55
47
22
240 of 1342
332
0
Liam Stobbs
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
47
25
255 of 1342
332
0
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
47
30
260 of 1342
333
0
Ursula McGouran
Otley Athletic Club
F55
47
47
259 of 1342
335
0
Simon Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M35
47
57
263 of 1342
336
3
Lynn Ward
Unattached
F45
48
00
292 of 1342
336
0
Janine Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F
48
02
268 of 1342
337
23
Vicky Kibble
Trawden Athletic Club
F
48
10
274 of 1342
338
0
Peter Rawnslet
Skyrac Athletic Club
M65
48
12
272 of 1342
338
0
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M70
48
21
277 of 1342
339
6
Craig Roberts
Unattached
M35
48
43
299 of 1342
341
0
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M55
48
55
298 of 1342
343
0
Sharon Cooper
Kingstone Runners
F45
48
57
305 of 1342
343
0
Alistair Shand
York Race Walking Club
M50
49
01
347 of 1342
344
0
? Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F45
49
02
300 of 1342
344
0
Gary Spaven
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
49
02
321 of 1342
344
0
John Sellars
Kingstone Runners
M50
49
07
319 of 1342
344
0
Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
49
12
310 of 1342
345
0
Natalie Jackson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
49
13
375 of 1342
345
0
David Varley
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
49
32
328 of 1342
347
0
Emily Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
49
35
329 of 1342
348
0
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
49
38
324 of 1342
348
0
Dawn Parton
Valley Striders
F35
49
39
323 of 1342
348
0
Lisa Lennon
Rothwell Harriers
F35
50
02
340 of 1342
351
0
Sue Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
F45
50
06
354 of 1342
351
10
Philip Butcher
Kingstone Runners
M50
50
11
365 of 1342
352
17
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
50
38
377 of 1342
355
18
Sophie Pogorzelec
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
50
44
369 of 1342
356
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
50
47
394 of 1342
356
0
Steve Rodgerson
Unattached
M50
50
52
438 of 1342
356
0
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M70
50
58
383 of 1342
357
0
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
51
03
388 of 1342
358
0
Emma Hardy
Wakefield Harriers
F35
51
08
449 of 1342
359
0
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M40
51
11
415 of 1342
359
0
Sarah Wilkinson
Wakefield Harriers
F
51
11
417 of 1342
359
0
Nicola Garrity
Barnsley Harriers
F35
51
12
421 of 1342
359
25
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M55
51
20
425 of 1342
360
0
Oliver Rutson
Sweatshop Running Community
M
51
20
468 of 1342
359
0
Claire Cordon
Barnsley Harriers
F35
51
22
424 of 1342
360
0
Neil Thomas
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M45
51
23
397 of 1342
360
0
Susan Verity
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F45
51
29
470 of 1342
361
0
Ian Rutson
Sweatshop Running Community
M40
51
30
479 of 1342
361
0
Joanne Pratt
Rothwell Harriers
F45
51
37
443 of 1342
362
0
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
51
43
409 of 1342
363
0
Karen Downham
Kippax Harriers
F50
51
44
481 of 1342
363
0
Alex Barr
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
51
53
441 of 1342
364
0
Victoria Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
51
58
428 of 1342
364
17
Donna Richardson
Wakefield Harriers
F
52
07
504 of 1342
365
0
Jim Dickinson
Unattached
M40
52
10
523 of 1342
365
0
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F50
52
21
509 of 1342
367
0
Julian Illingworth
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
52
29
446 of 1342
368
0
Michelle Beecher
Rothwell Harriers
F
52
31
495 of 1342
368
0
Richard Vaughan/td> + M45-49
Unattached
M
52
34
439 of 1342
368
0
David Lee
Kingstone Runners
M40
52
36
473 of 1342
369
0
Jonathan Schofield
Rothwell Harriers
M
52
36
484 of 1342
369
0
Steven Johnson
Unattached
M40
52
43
514 of 1342
369
0
Deborah Sayers
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
52
47
497 of 1342
370
25
Stephen Wong
Unattached
M35
52
55
551 of 1342
371
0
Gareth Williams
Unattached
M40
52
58
553 of 1342
371
0
Simon Lovidge
Barnsley Harriers
M35
53
08
501 of 1342
373
0
Ian Rodley
Rothwell Harriers
M
53
10
547 of 1342
373
0
Helen Barrows
Unattached
F
53
24
582 of 1342
374
0
Sarah Barker
Born to Run Netherton
F35
53
28
527 of 1342
374
0
Katie Sharman
Kingstone Runners
F
53
30
561 of 1342
375
0
Neil Cooper
Unattached
M45
53
32
534 of 1342
375
0
Rowena Skelhorn
Rothwell Harriers
F35
53
35
568 of 1342
376
0
Brian Fozard
Wakefield Harriers
M70
53
48
533 of 1342
377
2
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M55
53
54
520 of 1342
378
0
Scott Wilson
Barnsley Harriers
M40
53
55
530 of 1342
378
0
Michael Page
Wakefield Harriers
M45
54
05
549 of 1342
379
0
Emma Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
54
06
539 of 1342
379
0
Hayley Harris
Sweatshop Running Community
F
54
10
610 of 1342
379
0
Christopher Marsland
Unattached
M50
54
11
589 of 1342
379
0
Sarah Vause
Unattached
F
54
12
613 of 1342
380
0
Amanda Rhodes
Abbey Runners
F40
54
14
581 of 1342
380
0
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
54
18
606 of 1342
381
0
Anne McQueen
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
54
31
638 of 1342
382
0
Paul Durkin
Kippax Harriers
M50
54
40
632 of 1342
383
0
Martin Overton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
54
48
593 of 1342
384
0
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
54
58
657 of 1342
385
20
Nikki Hill
Stadium Runners
F
55
05
604 of 1342
386
0
Dave Shaw
Rodillian Runners
M60
55
09
609 of 1342
387
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
55
14
645 of 1342
387
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M60
55
16
647 of 1342
388
0
Matthew Fowler
Unattached
M35
55
32
656 of 1342
389
0
Claire Edson
Kippax Harriers
F35
55
53
682 of 1342
392
0
Lynsey Forshaw
Unattached
F35
55
59
615 of 1342
392
0
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M50
56
14
642 of 1342
394
0
Joanne Bedingfield
Police Athletic Club
F40
56
19
665 of 1342
395
0
Ian Bailey
Barnsley Harriers
M50
56
30
722 of 1342
396
14
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
56
34
670 of 1342
397
0
Carol Sharratt
Hatton Darts Running Club
F55
56
35
697 of 1342
397
0
Louise Thompson
Rodillian Runners
F35
56
35
744 of 1342
397
0
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
56
41
735 of 1342
397
0
Peter Bone
Victory Athletic Club
M55
56
42
717 of 1342
398
0
Matthew England
Crossgates Harriers
M
56
43
669 of 1342
398
0
Leanne Field
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
56
54
672 of 1342
399
0
Anita Fish
Barnsley Harriers
F50
57
05
788 of 1342
400
0
Jen Barber
Askern & District Running Club
F55
57
06
704 of 1342
400
5
Nicola Holmes
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
57
10
692 of 1342
401
0
Ian Tippen
Army Athletic Club
M65
57
11
779 of 1342
401
0
Brian Cooper
Kingstone Runners
M45
57
15
715 of 1342
401
0
Amanda Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
57
35
747 of 1342
404
0
Claire Nutbrown
Rodillian Runners
F35
57
41
798 of 1342
404
0
Susan McBurney
Rodillian Runners
F35
57
41
799 of 1342
404
0
Charlotte Somerville
Rodillian Runners
F45
57
47
829 of 1342
405
0
Lynne Tyson
Kippax Harriers
F45
57
50
830 of 1342
405
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
58
03
785 of 1342
407
0
Wendy Hargreaves
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
58
05
837 of 1342
407
5
Mark Fraser
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
58
10
794 of 1342
408
0
Sarah Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F
58
14
840 of 1342
408
0
Terry Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M55
58
36
775 of 1342
411
0
Chrissie Burton
Unattached
F45
58
38
863 of 1342
411
0
Rebecca Allen
Unattached
F
58
48
852 of 1342
412
0
Victoria Adams
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
59
01
819 of 1342
414
25
Gill Dunning
Kingstone Runners
F50
59
04
849 of 1342
414
0
Andrew Parkes
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
59
06
825 of 1342
414
0
Ian Rudge
Unattached
M50
59
14
871 of 1342
415
0
Nicola Cartwright
Pudsey Pacers
F35
59
22
881 of 1342
416
0
Martin Cartwright
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
59
23
880 of 1342
416
0
Julie Gough
Kingstone Runners
F55
59
27
898 of 1342
417
0
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
59
33
817 of 1342
418
0
Jane Ashby
Unattached
F40
59
56
826 of 1342
420
0
Melanie Black
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
00
00
916 of 1342
421
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
00
07
927 of 1342
422
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
00
09
894 of 1342
422
0
Claire Telford
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
00
35
954 of 1342
425
0
Gayle Firth
Unattached
F35
1
00
45
938 of 1342
425
0
Miguel Perez
Unattached
M
1
00
45
939 of 1342
425
0
Elizabeth Sadler
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
00
58
941 of 1342
427
0
Helen Spink
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
01
01
940 of 1342
428
0
Amanda West
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
01
05
977 of 1342
428
0
Gemma Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
1
01
15
896 of 1342
429
14
Sally Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F55
1
01
26
993 of 1342
431
18
Sarah Benson
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
01
28
942 of 1342
431
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
1
01
36
931 of 1342
432
0
John Burke-Tomlinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
01
40
924 of 1342
432
0
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
01
58
1015 of 1342
434
0
Tracey Newman
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
01
59
946 of 1342
435
0
Joy Allen
Born to Run Netherton
F35
1
02
02
965 of 1342
434
0
Giles Brighton
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
02
23
957 of 1342
437
0
Lauren McQueen
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
02
39
1022 of 1342
439
0
Mandy Greenaway
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
1
02
51
972 of 1342
441
0
Michelle Land
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
1
02
51
976 of 1342
441
0
Sarah-jayne Lund
Unattached
F
1
02
52
1026 of 1342
440
0
Alison Sharp
Unattached
F40
1
03
30
1048 of 1342
445
0
Kathy Watson
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
03
39
1046 of 1342
446
0
Sharon Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
03
57
1053 of 1342
448
3
Kate Johnson
Unattached
F50
1
04
46
1079 of 1342
454
0
Tracey Blackburn
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
04
50
1089 of 1342
455
25
Kary Jones
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
04
50
1098 of 1342
455
0
Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith
Born to Run Netherton
F45
1
04
59
1069 of 1342
455
0
Emma Wicks
Born to Run Netherton
F35
1
05
00
1070 of 1342
455
0
Susan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F55
1
05
13
1110 of 1342
457
0
Julie Sharman
Kingstone Runners
F50
1
05
21
1107 of 1342
458
0
Jonathan Forshaw
Unattached
M45
1
05
33
1058 of 1342
459
0
Karina Fawcet
Unattached
F
1
05
34
1124 of 1342
459
0
Louise Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F45
1
05
40
1088 of 1342
460
0
Rosie Crawford
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
06
03
1108 of 1342
463
0
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
06
12
1122 of 1342
464
0
Jo Day
Unattached
F45
1
06
14
1123 of 1342
464
0
Nicola Penistone
Unattached
F35
1
07
06
1116 of 1342
470
0
Fay Petts
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
07
07
1135 of 1342
471
0
Deborah Armstrong
Kingstone Runners
F55
1
07
57
1159 of 1342
476
0
Lesley Deakin
Kingstone Runners
F55
1
07
58
1160 of 1342
477
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
08
18
1154 of 1342
479
0
Ashley Tazzyman
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
09
31
1191 of 1342
487
0
Lisa Smith
Unattached
F
1
10
18
1198 of 1342
492
0
Lisa Dowson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
10
30
1181 of 1342
494
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
10
33
1184 of 1342
495
0
Kirsten Broadley
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
11
13
1203 of 1342
499
0
Dawn Richards
Kingstone Runners
F55
1
11
20
1219 of 1342
500
0
Abigail Sanderson
Unattached
F
1
11
34
1217 of 1342
501
0
Sue Rudge
Unattached
F45
1
12
37
1234 of 1342
509
0
Nicola Hodson
Born to Run Netherton
F40
1
12
40
1224 of 1342
509
0
Stacey Williams
Unattached
F
1
15
02
1254 of 1342
526
0
Rosie Phillips
Unattached
F
1
15
27
1256 of 1342
529
0
Dionne Ludwell
Unattached
F35
1
15
42
1259 of 1342
530
0
Andrew Cannon
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
16
06
1267 of 1342
534
24
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
16
17
1262 of 1342
535
9
Tina Shaw
Unattached
F45
1
16
37
1270 of 1342
537
0
David Bromwich
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
16
45
1275 of 1342
538
0
Joanne Brook
Born to Run Netherton
F35
1
17
02
1264 of 1342
540
0
Sandeep Sharma
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
17
20
1284 of 1342
542
0
Michele Gaughan
Wakefield Harriers
F40
1
22
12
1301 of 1342
576
0
David Teggart
Pudsey Runners
M35
1
25
59
1312 of 1342
602
0
Lynsey Teggart
Pudsey Runners
F35
1
26
00
1313 of 1342
602
0
Susan Dye
Sweatshop Running Community
F45
1
32
34
1326 of 1342
649
0
Jane Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
F65
1
33
56
1327 of 1342
659
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2557&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024