Results
Results for
Thirsk 10
on the 23rd Mar 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andrew Wiles
New Marske Harriers
M
50
43
1 of 801
221
0
James Bulman
New Marske Harriers
M40
53
37
2 of 801
234
0
Matthew John
Otley Athletic Club
M
53
40
3 of 801
234
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M
53
53
4 of 801
235
0
Tristan Learoyd
New Marske Harriers
M
54
51
5 of 801
239
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
55
12
6 of 801
240
0
Paul Millgate
Wetherby Runners
M40
56
02
7 of 801
244
0
Jeff Prest
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
56
15
8 of 801
245
0
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
56
25
9 of 801
246
0
Andrew Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M40
56
31
10 of 801
246
3
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
56
33
11 of 801
246
15
Stephen Tilford
Wakefield Harriers
M
56
54
12 of 801
248
3
Chris Smith
Wallsend Harriers
M
57
02
13 of 801
248
0
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
57
16
14 of 801
249
0
Arron Larkin
Kimberworth Striders
M
57
39
15 of 801
251
0
Robin Carter
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
57
45
16 of 801
252
0
Mark Smith
Horsforth Harriers
M
57
55
17 of 801
252
0
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M40
58
01
18 of 801
253
0
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
58
02
19 of 801
253
2
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M40
58
03
20 of 801
252
0
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M45
58
03
21 of 801
253
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
58
09
23 of 801
253
0
Paul Dalton
Quakers Running Club
M
58
10
22 of 801
253
0
Barry McGuire
Harrogate Harriers
M
58
16
24 of 801
254
0
Mark Corbyn
Unattached
M
58
38
25 of 801
255
0
Pauline Munro
Wetherby Runners
F45
58
45
26 of 801
256
0
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
58
45
28 of 801
256
0
Steven Duffy
Sunderland Harriers
M
58
46
27 of 801
256
0
Ken Harker
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
58
51
29 of 801
256
0
Shona Fletcher
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
58
56
30 of 801
257
0
Ian Bloomfield
Chester le Street AC
M60
58
59
31 of 801
257
0
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M40
59
07
32 of 801
257
14
Christopher Cornwell
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
59
16
36 of 801
258
0
Joseph Kwallah
Wetherby Runners
M45
59
18
33 of 801
258
0
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
59
19
34 of 801
258
0
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
59
19
35 of 801
258
0
Lee Sutcliffe
St Theresas
M
59
26
37 of 801
259
8
Simon Johnson
Halifax Harriers
M45
59
35
39 of 801
259
0
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
59
37
38 of 801
260
0
Tom Dart
Spenborough & District AC
M
59
38
40 of 801
260
0
Paul Collins
Sunderland Harriers
M50
59
48
41 of 801
260
0
Dan Wilkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
59
49
42 of 801
261
0
Paul McLean
North York Moors AC
M
59
50
43 of 801
261
0
Adrian Thomas
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
59
51
44 of 801
261
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
59
56
45 of 801
261
0
Jim Barrow
Unattached
M
1
00
02
47 of 801
261
0
Rob Atkin
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
00
02
48 of 801
261
0
Jaysson Sawyer
City of Hull AC
M
1
00
03
46 of 801
262
0
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
00
07
52 of 801
262
0
Martin Murray
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
00
09
50 of 801
262
0
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
1
00
13
49 of 801
262
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
00
13
51 of 801
262
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
00
18
54 of 801
263
3
Peter Hearn
Tynedale Harriers
M50
1
00
19
53 of 801
263
0
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
00
21
55 of 801
263
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
00
22
56 of 801
263
0
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
00
27
58 of 801
263
0
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
00
28
57 of 801
263
1
Paul Lewis
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
00
28
61 of 801
263
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
00
29
59 of 801
263
2
Simon Rogers
Unattached
M40
1
00
34
60 of 801
263
0
Andy Davis
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
00
41
62 of 801
264
0
Jerry Watson
Thames Hare and Hounds
M50
1
00
42
63 of 801
264
0
Neil Maloney
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
00
48
64 of 801
265
0
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
00
54
65 of 801
265
25
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
00
54
67 of 801
265
5
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
1
00
56
66 of 801
265
1
Peter Commane
Quakers Running Club
M
1
01
02
68 of 801
266
0
Trevor Neville
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
01
04
69 of 801
266
0
Chris Wells
Kingstone Runners
M
1
01
10
73 of 801
266
0
Alastair Dacosta
Unattached
M45
1
01
11
70 of 801
266
0
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
01
13
71 of 801
267
24
Clive Thornton
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
01
18
72 of 801
267
0
Paul Weir
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M
1
01
36
74 of 801
268
0
Andy Harrison
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M40
1
01
41
75 of 801
269
0
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
01
45
78 of 801
269
0
Vincent scott Procter
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
01
46
77 of 801
269
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
01
46
79 of 801
269
0
Paul Brown
Wallsend Harriers
M45
1
01
47
76 of 801
269
0
Paul Cleasby
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
02
05
80 of 801
270
4
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M50
1
02
12
81 of 801
271
0
Scott Bairstow
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
02
23
82 of 801
272
0
Tori Green
Ripon Runners
F
1
02
24
83 of 801
272
0
Derek Parrington
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
02
24
84 of 801
272
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
02
36
85 of 801
273
0
Victoria Gibbs
Wallsend Harriers
F35
1
02
37
86 of 801
273
0
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
02
42
88 of 801
273
0
Hannah Oldroyd
UK Net Runners
F
1
02
43
87 of 801
273
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
02
46
93 of 801
273
0
Christopher Butcher
Unattached
M40
1
02
47
90 of 801
273
0
Kevin Hood
Wallsend Harriers
M
1
02
49
89 of 801
274
0
Steven Johnson
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
M40
1
03
01
92 of 801
274
0
John Davis
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
03
04
97 of 801
275
16
Michael Smith
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
03
05
94 of 801
275
0
Ross Phelan
St Theresas
M
1
03
06
91 of 801
275
0
Neil andrew Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
03
11
95 of 801
275
0
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
03
18
96 of 801
276
0
Graham Hindmarsh
Unattached
M
1
03
26
98 of 801
276
0
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F35
1
03
30
99 of 801
277
5
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers
M55
1
03
31
100 of 801
277
0
Chris Quigley
Trawden Athletic Club
M45
1
03
37
101 of 801
277
0
Julian Norton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
03
39
102 of 801
277
0
Jamie Dilasser
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
03
57
103 of 801
279
0
Dave Roberts
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
03
57
104 of 801
279
0
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
04
00
107 of 801
279
15
Robert Moore
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
04
02
105 of 801
279
0
Neil McNish
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
1
04
09
106 of 801
279
0
Chris Hakes
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
04
18
108 of 801
280
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
04
19
109 of 801
280
0
Aiveen Fox
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
04
28
110 of 801
281
0
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
04
38
111 of 801
281
25
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M
1
04
45
113 of 801
282
0
Derek Oliver
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
04
46
112 of 801
282
0
Andrea Lancaster
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
04
50
114 of 801
282
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
04
50
115 of 801
282
0
Paul Gamble
North York Moors AC
M
1
04
58
116 of 801
283
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
05
01
117 of 801
283
0
Darren Cox
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
05
21
126 of 801
285
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
05
27
120 of 801
285
0
Colin Wild
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
05
30
121 of 801
285
4
Richard Campbell
Unattached
M
1
05
30
122 of 801
285
0
David Hodgson
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
05
30
124 of 801
285
1
James Carvello
Rounday Runners
M
1
05
34
125 of 801
286
0
Jenny Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
05
36
123 of 801
286
11
Phil Crame
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
05
40
127 of 801
286
0
Kevin Ainley
Valley Striders
M45
1
05
48
128 of 801
287
0
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
05
49
132 of 801
287
6
Adam Carnall
Durham University Athletics
M
1
05
50
140 of 801
287
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
05
55
129 of 801
287
0
Kevin Booth
St Theresas
M
1
05
57
134 of 801
287
0
Neil Walker
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
05
58
130 of 801
287
0
Stuart Helmore
Rounday Runners
M
1
06
05
133 of 801
288
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
06
12
136 of 801
288
8
Donna Riddler
Ripon Runners
F35
1
06
15
137 of 801
289
0
Caroline Wheelhouse
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
1
06
16
135 of 801
289
0
Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
06
22
138 of 801
289
0
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
06
26
139 of 801
289
0
Peter Crowder
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
06
26
141 of 801
289
0
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
06
27
142 of 801
289
5
Craig Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
06
31
145 of 801
290
0
Suzanne Sharman
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
06
35
144 of 801
290
0
Paul john Hatfield
York Postal Harriers
M
1
06
39
147 of 801
290
0
Neil Charlton
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
06
43
146 of 801
291
0
Adam Whiles
Redcar Running Club
M
1
06
49
159 of 801
291
0
Luke McCormack
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
06
50
148 of 801
291
0
Ben Campbell
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
06
59
163 of 801
292
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
07
05
151 of 801
292
0
Dawn Richardson
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
07
06
149 of 801
292
0
Rob Lickley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
07
07
152 of 801
292
0
Joseph Lofthouse
Ripon Runners
M
1
07
10
153 of 801
293
0
James Johnson
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
07
12
154 of 801
293
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
1
07
14
155 of 801
293
15
Cath Dawson
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
07
15
158 of 801
293
8
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
07
22
160 of 801
293
13
Oliver Carter
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
07
30
162 of 801
294
0
Martin Randall
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
07
36
170 of 801
294
1
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
07
37
164 of 801
294
0
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
07
40
165 of 801
295
0
Seton Waddington
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
07
46
167 of 801
295
0
Cheryl Oakshott
City of Hull AC
F45
1
07
47
166 of 801
295
0
Heather Halliday
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F50
1
07
50
168 of 801
295
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
1
07
51
176 of 801
295
11
Kay Neesam
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
07
51
178 of 801
295
0
Jacqueline Keavney
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
07
56
172 of 801
296
11
Ed Snow
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
07
56
177 of 801
296
0
Garth De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
08
01
173 of 801
296
0
David Claybrook
North York Moors AC
M40
1
08
01
175 of 801
296
0
Lukas Lee
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
08
03
171 of 801
296
0
Craig Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
08
03
174 of 801
296
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
1
08
04
179 of 801
296
0
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
08
17
180 of 801
297
0
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
08
19
181 of 801
298
0
Sarah Attwood
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
08
24
185 of 801
298
0
Daniel Clayton
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
08
25
187 of 801
298
0
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F35
1
08
28
183 of 801
298
0
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
08
30
186 of 801
298
0
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
1
08
33
184 of 801
299
4
Paul Danby
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
08
34
189 of 801
299
3
Stephen King
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
08
36
190 of 801
299
0
Darren Ansbro
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
08
40
193 of 801
299
0
Nick Norris
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M
1
08
43
191 of 801
299
0
Adrian Byrom
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
08
46
195 of 801
299
22
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
1
08
49
192 of 801
300
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
08
51
206 of 801
300
0
Gavin Struthers
North York Moors AC
M55
1
08
52
194 of 801
300
0
Abigail Hearmon
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F
1
08
54
196 of 801
300
0
Danielle Kobak
Stainland Lions
F
1
08
55
200 of 801
300
2
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
09
00
199 of 801
300
1
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
09
00
204 of 801
300
0
Laura Egan
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
09
00
208 of 801
300
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
09
01
202 of 801
301
10
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
09
10
210 of 801
301
0
David Walker
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M45
1
09
11
211 of 801
301
0
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F50
1
09
12
205 of 801
301
8
Mark Sowerby
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
09
14
207 of 801
302
0
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F50
1
09
26
213 of 801
302
0
Darren paul Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
09
26
214 of 801
302
0
Mark Fawcett
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
1
09
29
217 of 801
303
11
Gary Thwaites
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
09
32
221 of 801
303
0
Lisa Bennett
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
09
38
216 of 801
303
0
Stuart Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M65
1
09
39
215 of 801
303
15
Luke McQuade
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
09
41
226 of 801
303
0
Peter Gamble
North York Moors AC
M60
1
09
43
218 of 801
304
0
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
09
48
225 of 801
304
0
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
1
09
51
220 of 801
304
6
Sarah Lemon
Heaton Harriers
F35
1
09
52
219 of 801
304
0
Richard Hayes
Steel City Striders
M
1
09
55
224 of 801
304
0
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
09
59
223 of 801
305
0
John Mansfield
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
10
06
231 of 801
305
2
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
10
08
239 of 801
305
18
Alister Robson
Elvet Striders
M40
1
10
12
229 of 801
306
3
Sharon Bulman
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
10
14
227 of 801
306
0
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M
1
10
16
228 of 801
306
18
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
10
20
230 of 801
306
0
Liam Allison
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
10
22
233 of 801
306
0
Simon Chandler
Wetherby Runners
M
1
10
25
236 of 801
307
24
Sarah Black
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F40
1
10
28
237 of 801
307
3
Ken Souyave
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
10
31
238 of 801
307
0
Amanda Sterling
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
10
35
234 of 801
307
14
John Hopkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
10
36
235 of 801
307
0
Rob Gillham
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
10
58
250 of 801
309
0
Rob Dent
Quakers Running Club
M
1
11
00
251 of 801
309
4
Raymond Carmichael
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
11
02
243 of 801
309
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
11
04
241 of 801
309
0
Erin Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
F
1
11
04
242 of 801
309
0
David Dedman
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
11
17
244 of 801
310
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
11
17
247 of 801
310
0
Simon Cavey
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M
1
11
19
249 of 801
311
0
Kenny Rae
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
11
30
245 of 801
311
0
Martin Luxton
North York Moors AC
M60
1
11
36
246 of 801
312
16
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
11
39
248 of 801
312
0
Andy Bell
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
11
49
252 of 801
313
0
Paul Roberts
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
12
12
255 of 801
314
0
Darren Clements
North York Moors AC
M
1
12
15
253 of 801
315
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
12
15
254 of 801
315
0
Jordan Mitchell
Rounday Runners
M
1
12
24
257 of 801
315
0
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
12
29
256 of 801
316
25
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
1
12
30
261 of 801
316
0
Tom Burns
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
12
33
259 of 801
316
0
Mark Crosby
Morpeth Harriers
M50
1
12
45
262 of 801
317
0
George Nichol
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
12
47
274 of 801
317
0
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M50
1
12
50
264 of 801
317
0
Peter Walker
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
13
02
280 of 801
318
0
Louise Gill
Danum Harriers
F
1
13
04
271 of 801
318
0
Stewart Hymas
Knaresborough Striders
M40
1
13
04
276 of 801
318
0
Zoe Mason
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
13
14
268 of 801
319
0
Tom Porter
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
13
18
270 of 801
319
0
Andrew Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
13
23
275 of 801
320
7
Cassie Holmes
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
13
28
272 of 801
320
13
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M55
1
13
31
278 of 801
320
0
Park Graham
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
13
36
277 of 801
321
0
Anthony Walmsley
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
13
37
285 of 801
321
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
13
38
279 of 801
321
0
David Burke
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M50
1
13
41
284 of 801
321
0
Daniel Sturgeon
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
13
45
281 of 801
321
0
Graeme Nicholson
Shildon R & AC
M
1
13
48
295 of 801
321
0
Philip Lonsdale
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
13
51
282 of 801
322
0
Paul Coe
Pocklington Runners
M
1
13
51
294 of 801
322
0
Sarah Syers
Alnwick Harriers
F40
1
14
00
283 of 801
322
0
Jonathan Millard
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
14
00
291 of 801
322
0
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
1
14
06
287 of 801
323
6
Lee Flanagan
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
14
10
289 of 801
323
0
Julia Atkinson-Tait
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F45
1
14
13
293 of 801
323
21
Mark Scott
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
14
15
306 of 801
323
0
David Halladay
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
14
17
309 of 801
324
0
Iain Currie
Valley Striders
M45
1
14
20
292 of 801
324
25
David Appleby
Preston Harriers
M60
1
14
20
302 of 801
324
0
Mike Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
14
21
290 of 801
324
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
14
24
296 of 801
324
0
Lyne Valentine
Sunderland Strollers
F55
1
14
27
301 of 801
324
0
Andrew Walker
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
14
34
305 of 801
325
0
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
14
34
308 of 801
325
0
Fiona Robinson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
14
35
298 of 801
325
0
Lee Corbett
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
14
35
303 of 801
325
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M55
1
14
41
300 of 801
325
0
Emily Legg
Wetherby Runners
F
1
14
52
304 of 801
326
0
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M55
1
14
58
312 of 801
326
3
Russell Butchers
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M
1
15
04
307 of 801
327
0
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M55
1
15
04
317 of 801
327
0
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F40
1
15
05
311 of 801
327
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
15
06
319 of 801
327
0
Adelle Marsden
Kimberworth Striders
F35
1
15
15
315 of 801
328
0
Elizabeth Champion
Kingstone Runners
F
1
15
28
316 of 801
329
0
Patricia Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
15
33
325 of 801
329
0
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
15
34
331 of 801
329
0
Gemma Parkin
New Marske Harriers
F
1
15
38
327 of 801
329
0
James Taylor
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
15
51
320 of 801
330
0
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
15
52
323 of 801
330
0
Aidan Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
15
53
324 of 801
330
0
Joanna kate Bamlett
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
F
1
15
54
321 of 801
331
0
Peter Dods
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
15
57
328 of 801
331
0
Luke Elliott
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
15
58
322 of 801
331
0
James MacDonald
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
16
04
332 of 801
331
1
Cherry Collison
Bolton Utd Harriers
F40
1
16
12
326 of 801
332
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
16
17
330 of 801
332
0
Mark Phillips
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
16
22
336 of 801
333
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
16
30
349 of 801
333
21
Margaret Booth
St Theresas
F35
1
16
34
340 of 801
333
0
Steven Little
Idle Athletic Club
M55
1
16
36
335 of 801
334
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
16
51
339 of 801
335
0
Rebecca Langdon
Baildon Runners
F35
1
16
51
343 of 801
335
0
Ian Broadbent
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
16
58
345 of 801
335
0
Joanne Helliwell
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
17
00
347 of 801
335
25
Alison Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
17
00
352 of 801
335
0
Caroline Horton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
17
03
353 of 801
336
0
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F45
1
17
04
341 of 801
336
7
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
17
05
342 of 801
336
0
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
17
06
359 of 801
336
0
James Lennon
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
17
11
351 of 801
336
0
Rebecca Hunt
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
17
12
350 of 801
336
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
17
12
363 of 801
336
4
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
17
12
364 of 801
336
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
17
15
354 of 801
336
0
Elizabeth Bryans
Bournville Harriers
F
1
17
21
356 of 801
337
0
Tony Ditchburn
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
1
17
30
355 of 801
338
0
Ian Swinscoe
Ripon Runners
M45
1
17
31
369 of 801
338
12
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M50
1
17
32
362 of 801
338
0
Catherine Roberts
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
17
36
368 of 801
338
0
Amanda Carter
Rolls Royce Harriers
F
1
17
38
358 of 801
338
0
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
17
49
367 of 801
339
0
Rebecca Hartley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
17
53
365 of 801
339
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
17
57
373 of 801
339
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
17
59
361 of 801
340
2
David Nunn
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
18
06
371 of 801
340
0
Paul Glaister
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F45
1
18
15
377 of 801
341
0
Neil Harrington
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
18
26
376 of 801
342
0
Eleanor Currie
Valley Striders
F
1
18
32
374 of 801
342
16
Phil Coop
St Theresas
M50
1
18
44
379 of 801
343
25
Michael Oliver
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
18
48
387 of 801
343
0
Mark Colling
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
18
51
389 of 801
343
25
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
18
52
393 of 801
343
0
Jaqueline Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
F55
1
19
00
382 of 801
344
21
Claire Senior
Valley Striders
F35
1
19
01
391 of 801
344
0
Julie Watson
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
19
09
401 of 801
345
0
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
1
19
12
386 of 801
345
15
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
19
12
392 of 801
345
6
Helen Price
Sunderland Strollers
F40
1
19
15
390 of 801
345
0
Nicola Jenkins
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
19
16
385 of 801
345
0
Paula Warwick
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F
1
19
17
404 of 801
345
0
Nigel Bower
Ripon Runners
M60
1
19
17
415 of 801
345
0
Ian Pattison
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
1
19
18
397 of 801
345
0
Jill Holt
Ripon Runners
F45
1
19
18
400 of 801
345
0
Sarah Hood
Ripon Runners
F40
1
19
24
405 of 801
346
0
Paul Lyons
North York Moors AC
M55
1
19
27
396 of 801
346
0
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M45
1
19
27
402 of 801
346
0
Nigel Wright
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
19
28
403 of 801
346
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
19
31
395 of 801
346
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
19
34
408 of 801
347
0
Wesley Weaver
Rodillian Runners
M
1
19
35
409 of 801
347
13
Andrew Whiles
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
19
37
414 of 801
347
0
Doug Welsh
North York Moors AC
M65
1
19
43
398 of 801
347
0
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
19
47
418 of 801
347
0
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
19
59
416 of 801
348
0
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F55
1
20
02
412 of 801
349
25
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
20
06
427 of 801
349
0
Denise Clark
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
20
16
420 of 801
350
0
Jim Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
20
21
422 of 801
350
0
Joanne Wallace
Ripon Runners
F50
1
20
24
425 of 801
350
0
Robert Halstead
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
20
35
435 of 801
351
0
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
20
37
423 of 801
351
0
Adam Newton
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
20
42
426 of 801
351
0
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F60
1
20
46
430 of 801
352
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
20
47
429 of 801
352
9
Christine Hearmon
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F50
1
20
59
436 of 801
353
25
Sharon Gayter
North York Moors AC
F50
1
21
01
428 of 801
353
0
Sally Chesworth
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
21
10
433 of 801
353
0
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
21
11
438 of 801
354
0
John Hutchinson
Elvet Striders
M55
1
21
12
447 of 801
354
0
Emma Hartley
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
21
13
445 of 801
354
0
Joey Little
Kingstone Runners
M
1
21
22
434 of 801
354
0
Keith Webber
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
21
23
437 of 801
354
0
Diane Baines
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F50
1
21
23
440 of 801
354
0
Anthony Corbett
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
21
27
444 of 801
355
0
Hayley Whipp
Ripon Runners
F40
1
21
28
439 of 801
355
0
Mick McGurk
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
21
40
446 of 801
356
0
Megan Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
21
40
455 of 801
356
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
21
51
441 of 801
356
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
22
02
450 of 801
357
0
David Hutchinson
Maidstone Harriers
M55
1
22
02
466 of 801
357
0
Helen Woodburn
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
22
03
451 of 801
357
2
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
22
06
467 of 801
358
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
22
10
449 of 801
358
15
Simon Fortune
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
22
13
452 of 801
358
0
Tracy Glaister
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F45
1
22
13
460 of 801
358
0
Douglas Scott
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
22
22
457 of 801
359
0
Louise Dykes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
22
25
464 of 801
359
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
22
25
469 of 801
359
4
Neil Douthwaite
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
1
22
37
458 of 801
360
0
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
22
39
459 of 801
360
0
Sue Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
22
39
471 of 801
360
25
Derick Sargent
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
22
40
463 of 801
360
0
Geraldine Roby
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
22
43
462 of 801
360
0
John Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
22
48
465 of 801
361
2
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
22
55
468 of 801
361
0
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
22
55
478 of 801
361
0
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
22
56
470 of 801
361
0
Stewart Hart
New Marske Harriers
M
1
22
57
474 of 801
361
0
Janek Popiolek
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
22
57
482 of 801
361
10
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
23
01
476 of 801
362
3
Trish Pop
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
23
04
483 of 801
362
22
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M65
1
23
20
484 of 801
363
9
Ronnie Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
M70
1
23
24
472 of 801
363
0
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F65
1
23
30
475 of 801
364
0
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
23
59
490 of 801
366
0
Michael Williams
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M55
1
24
00
499 of 801
366
11
Peter Lyth
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
24
08
492 of 801
366
0
Peter Devlin
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
24
16
505 of 801
367
0
Holly Davis
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
24
33
494 of 801
368
0
Michelle Broadley
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
24
40
496 of 801
369
18
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
M45
1
24
42
488 of 801
369
0
Subhash Sharma
Halifax Harriers
M
1
24
42
495 of 801
369
0
Duncan Fothergill
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
24
43
493 of 801
369
0
Elizabeth Sowter
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
24
43
504 of 801
369
0
April Corbett
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
24
43
507 of 801
369
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
24
45
509 of 801
369
0
Ruth Dobby
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
24
49
506 of 801
369
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
24
51
501 of 801
370
0
Michelle Kelly
Penny Lane Striders
F50
1
24
53
497 of 801
370
0
John Kelly
Penny Lane Striders
M50
1
24
53
498 of 801
370
0
Jennifer Scott
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
1
25
03
510 of 801
370
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
25
10
516 of 801
371
0
Janet Ilsley
Rolls Royce Harriers
F50
1
25
20
511 of 801
372
0
Janet Gunn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
25
26
508 of 801
372
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
25
31
523 of 801
372
0
Iain Wolstencroft
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
25
33
521 of 801
373
0
Rebecca Howard
Quakers Running Club
F
1
25
35
526 of 801
373
0
Michael Watson
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
25
35
527 of 801
373
0
Nick Settle
Settle Harriers
M
1
25
37
524 of 801
373
0
Lottie Lindley
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F50
1
25
38
517 of 801
373
0
Zoe MacKay
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
25
39
513 of 801
373
0
Andrew Broadley
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
1
25
40
514 of 801
373
0
Andrea Ackroyd
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
25
45
518 of 801
373
1
Amanda Metcalf
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
25
47
515 of 801
374
0
Helen Page
Unattached
F
1
25
59
538 of 801
374
0
Sarah Kidd
Halifax Harriers
F
1
26
07
528 of 801
375
0
Mark george Rogers
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
26
09
536 of 801
375
0
Christopher Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
26
28
533 of 801
377
12
Gary Lynch
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
26
37
543 of 801
377
0
Stephanie McIntosh
Spenborough & District AC
F40
1
26
44
537 of 801
378
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
26
45
552 of 801
378
8
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
26
52
541 of 801
378
0
Julia Spittle
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
1
26
59
542 of 801
379
0
Ian Bickerdike
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
1
27
04
548 of 801
379
0
Alison Johnston
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
1
27
12
547 of 801
380
0
Fiona Earl
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
27
14
549 of 801
380
8
Gemma Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
27
22
550 of 801
380
20
Helen Pickard
Ripon Runners
F55
1
27
27
567 of 801
381
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
27
30
563 of 801
381
0
Darryl McLean
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
27
30
564 of 801
381
0
Andrew Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
27
34
554 of 801
381
0
Victoria Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
27
36
565 of 801
381
0
Jillie Townend
Harrogate Harriers
F55
1
27
38
568 of 801
382
0
Lester Pickard
Ripon Runners
M45
1
27
41
576 of 801
382
0
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
27
42
557 of 801
382
0
Carron Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
27
45
562 of 801
382
0
William Gayter
North York Moors AC
M50
1
27
48
553 of 801
382
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
27
57
574 of 801
383
0
Brian Ford
Elvet Striders
M45
1
27
57
581 of 801
383
10
Dave Paver
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
28
01
577 of 801
383
0
Helen Hill
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
28
08
580 of 801
384
9
Judith Porter
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F60
1
28
10
571 of 801
384
0
Vicki Howe
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
28
20
566 of 801
385
0
Margaret Deacon
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
28
25
570 of 801
385
0
Graham Baylis
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
28
41
582 of 801
386
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M70
1
28
45
583 of 801
387
0
Sharon Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
1
28
46
579 of 801
387
0
Barry Hebbron
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
28
55
587 of 801
387
0
Alex Richens
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
29
00
588 of 801
388
0
Rebecca Sykes
St Theresas
F
1
29
00
589 of 801
388
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
29
14
595 of 801
389
0
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
29
19
590 of 801
389
0
Geoff Hine
Sunderland Strollers
M55
1
29
42
586 of 801
391
0
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
29
44
592 of 801
391
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
29
44
598 of 801
391
0
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
29
44
599 of 801
391
6
John Chaplin
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
29
46
600 of 801
391
0
Lucy Cohen
Abbey Runners
F40
1
29
53
604 of 801
391
0
Nadine Pennington
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
29
57
597 of 801
392
25
Jacquie Robson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
30
02
601 of 801
392
0
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
1
30
02
608 of 801
392
5
Elizabeth Jordan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
30
05
606 of 801
392
0
Stephen Ellis
Elvet Striders
M60
1
30
07
611 of 801
392
0
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
30
32
613 of 801
394
0
David Round
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M50
1
30
38
610 of 801
395
0
Louise claire Ellison
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
30
39
612 of 801
395
0
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
30
43
609 of 801
395
0
Michelle Needham
Ripon Runners
F35
1
30
48
615 of 801
395
0
Robert Kirby
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
31
20
625 of 801
398
0
John McBurnie
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
31
27
622 of 801
398
0
Marie Christie
Redcar Running Club
F
1
31
31
618 of 801
399
0
Wendy Harrison
Stainland Lions
F40
1
31
36
616 of 801
399
0
Helen Johnston
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
31
39
627 of 801
399
0
Barbara McGinley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
31
43
629 of 801
399
0
Nicola Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
31
50
630 of 801
400
25
Michael Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
31
56
636 of 801
400
25
Lucy Tulloch
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
32
00
626 of 801
401
0
Kimberley Ridout
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
32
06
633 of 801
401
0
Fran Tagg
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
32
23
638 of 801
402
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
32
31
644 of 801
403
17
Victoria Walton
Elvet Striders
F35
1
32
35
654 of 801
403
0
Lisa Belford-McDowell
St Theresas
F40
1
32
36
647 of 801
403
0
Jane Green
Unattached
F35
1
32
49
657 of 801
404
0
Deborah Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
32
50
641 of 801
404
0
Laura Sharpe
Ripon Runners
F45
1
32
51
653 of 801
404
0
Amanda Rhodes
Abbey Runners
F40
1
32
53
656 of 801
405
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
33
00
639 of 801
405
4
Jamie Burn
Quakers Running Club
M
1
33
03
661 of 801
405
0
Lucy Hammond
Pocklington Runners
F
1
33
08
648 of 801
406
0
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
33
13
658 of 801
406
11
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
33
13
663 of 801
406
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
1
33
16
659 of 801
406
0
Smale F50-54
Unattached
M
1
33
20
640 of 801
406
0
Gemma Lumb
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
33
25
667 of 801
407
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
33
33
665 of 801
407
0
Gareth Preece
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
33
47
662 of 801
408
0
Emma Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
33
58
669 of 801
409
0
Zoe Arnold
Knaresborough Striders
F
1
34
04
670 of 801
410
0
Jill Abel
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
34
07
674 of 801
410
0
Peter Galley
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
34
14
671 of 801
410
0
Nichola Coop
St Theresas
F40
1
34
18
676 of 801
411
0
Gillian Borthwick
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
34
20
672 of 801
411
0
Sandra Martin
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
34
43
682 of 801
412
0
Dawn Trevethick
Ripon Runners
F50
1
34
49
679 of 801
413
0
Louise Thompson
Rodillian Runners
F35
1
34
51
685 of 801
413
25
Ruth Fortune
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
34
52
675 of 801
413
0
Jane Dacre
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
35
27
683 of 801
416
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
35
30
690 of 801
416
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
35
32
688 of 801
416
0
Graham Jordan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M55
1
35
32
692 of 801
416
0
Joanne Holland
St Theresas
F40
1
35
46
698 of 801
417
0
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
35
47
694 of 801
417
24
Craig Robinson
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
35
48
696 of 801
417
0
Julie Nisbet
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F
1
35
48
697 of 801
417
0
Colin Smith
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
35
50
686 of 801
417
0
Jane Day
Knaresborough Striders
F50
1
35
55
691 of 801
418
0
Jill Ford
Elvet Striders
F45
1
35
56
701 of 801
418
0
Eryl Andrew
Easingwold Running Club
F55
1
36
07
689 of 801
419
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
1
36
17
693 of 801
419
0
John Mulligan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
1
36
44
708 of 801
421
0
Alison Cammiss
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
36
48
709 of 801
422
0
David Sowray
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
36
57
714 of 801
422
0
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M65
1
37
01
717 of 801
423
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
37
06
718 of 801
423
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
37
07
719 of 801
423
0
Toni Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
37
08
707 of 801
423
25
Jude Baines
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
37
11
706 of 801
423
0
Karen Sherras
St Theresas
F40
1
37
16
720 of 801
424
25
Helen Cawkwell
Keighley & Craven AC
F55
1
37
35
721 of 801
425
0
Mr Gundy
Ripon Runners
M60
1
37
50
722 of 801
426
0
Robert Ward
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
38
43
724 of 801
430
0
Jackie Turner
Ripon Runners
F50
1
38
44
729 of 801
430
0
Lucy Heywood
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
39
00
728 of 801
431
0
Terry Saffin
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
39
07
733 of 801
432
25
Diane Hall
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
39
07
734 of 801
432
0
Julia Main
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
39
09
730 of 801
432
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
39
09
732 of 801
432
0
Mark Grace
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
39
23
736 of 801
433
0
Dawn Richardson
Knaresborough Striders
F50
1
39
38
731 of 801
434
0
Claire Norman
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
39
38
737 of 801
434
0
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F60
1
40
23
740 of 801
437
0
Linda Coleman
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F65
1
40
26
741 of 801
437
0
Tracey annette Stainthorpe
Ripon Runners
F40
1
40
42
745 of 801
439
0
Debbie Simpson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
40
43
743 of 801
439
0
Tim Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
40
44
742 of 801
439
0
Emma Whitworth
Quakers Running Club
F
1
41
00
747 of 801
440
0
Kevin Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
41
01
746 of 801
440
0
Helen Davies (blind Athlete)
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
41
15
739 of 801
441
0
Diane Carroll
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
1
41
22
748 of 801
441
0
Kathleen Bellamy
Elvet Striders
F35
1
41
35
749 of 801
442
0
Gareth Pritchard
Elvet Striders
M
1
41
35
750 of 801
442
0
Andrew Parkes
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
42
02
755 of 801
444
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
42
02
756 of 801
444
0
Victoria Adams
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
42
02
757 of 801
444
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
1
42
03
754 of 801
444
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
42
16
752 of 801
445
0
Pam Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
42
23
753 of 801
446
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
43
00
759 of 801
449
0
Julian Wilkinson
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
43
01
760 of 801
449
0
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M
1
43
51
763 of 801
452
0
Louise Simpson
Southend Athletic Club
F
1
44
15
766 of 801
454
0
Susan Jennings
Elvet Striders
F45
1
44
23
765 of 801
455
0
Sharon Caddell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
45
02
770 of 801
457
0
Charlie Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
45
05
769 of 801
458
0
Nicola Roberts
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
45
21
768 of 801
459
0
Peter Roberts
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
45
45
771 of 801
461
0
Dorothy Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
46
16
775 of 801
463
0
Brenda Grant
Knaresborough Striders
F60
1
46
32
774 of 801
464
25
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
46
50
772 of 801
465
0
Julie Tweedy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
47
40
779 of 801
469
0
Jeannette Richards
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
47
49
777 of 801
470
0
Joseph Harker
Durham City Harriers
M70
1
48
09
781 of 801
471
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
48
41
778 of 801
473
0
Sarah Rose
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
49
27
783 of 801
477
0
Alan Prest
Quakers Running Club
M65
1
50
37
787 of 801
482
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
50
59
786 of 801
483
0
Deborah O'Grady
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
51
42
788 of 801
486
0
Catherine Stevenson
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
53
54
790 of 801
496
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
54
29
789 of 801
499
0
Sarah lisa Newell
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
54
57
791 of 801
501
0
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
1
55
56
792 of 801
505
0
Julie Hodgson
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
57
17
793 of 801
511
0
Julie McGrath
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F50
2
03
12
796 of 801
537
0
Alyson Hogarth
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
2
03
31
797 of 801
538
0
Allison Rae
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
03
31
798 of 801
538
0
Andrew Cannon
Rodillian Runners
M40
2
08
08
799 of 801
558
0
George Routledge
Heaton Harriers
M65
2
09
46
800 of 801
565
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
18
29
801 of 801
603
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2541&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024