Results
Results for
East Hull 20 Mile Race
on the 9th Mar 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Will Beauchamp
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
55
15
1 of 350
228
0
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
57
47
2 of 350
233
17
Martin Barwood
Chichester Runners and Athletic Club
M
1
59
21
3 of 350
236
0
Shaun Brown
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
1
59
46
4 of 350
236
0
Jonny McKenna
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
2
00
00
5 of 350
237
12
Ben Evison
Skegness Coasters
M
2
00
17
6 of 350
237
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M35
2
01
13
7 of 350
239
4
David Wakefield
South Shields Harriers
M45
2
01
26
8 of 350
240
0
Simon Newton
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
2
02
00
9 of 350
241
25
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M35
2
03
04
10 of 350
243
14
Andrew Masterman
Pocklington Runners
M45
2
03
29
11 of 350
244
0
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
2
04
13
12 of 350
245
0
Daniel Grant
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
04
49
13 of 350
246
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
2
05
02
14 of 350
247
1
Adam Graves
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
05
52
15 of 350
248
0
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
2
06
52
16 of 350
250
10
Stephen Tilford
Wakefield Harriers
M
2
06
57
17 of 350
251
7
Jonny Lowe
Mansfield Harriers
M50
2
07
18
18 of 350
251
20
Joseph Kwallah
Wetherby Runners
M45
2
07
35
19 of 350
252
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
2
08
56
20 of 350
255
19
Matt Archibald
Goole Viking Striders
M
2
09
22
21 of 350
255
0
Paul Collins
Sunderland Harriers
M50
2
10
28
22 of 350
258
0
Timothy Nicholson
Wallsend Harriers
M
2
10
54
23 of 350
258
0
Darren Sharp
Unattached
M35
2
11
11
24 of 350
258
0
Gary Slater
City of Hull AC
M35
2
11
38
25 of 350
260
0
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
11
46
26 of 350
260
25
Gareth Irvine
Sheffield Running Club
M35
2
11
47
27 of 350
260
0
Nicola Green
Ilkley Harriers
F40
2
11
49
28 of 350
260
25
Paul Foster
Durham City Harriers
M50
2
11
58
29 of 350
261
0
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
2
12
37
30 of 350
262
16
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
2
13
01
31 of 350
263
24
Jason Chow
Sheffield Running Club
M
2
13
20
32 of 350
263
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
2
13
46
34 of 350
264
12
Benjamin Mahoney
Sheffield Running Club
M
2
14
09
35 of 350
265
25
Richard Joyce
Kirkstall Harriers
M
2
15
41
36 of 350
268
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
2
15
56
38 of 350
268
11
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
2
15
57
39 of 350
268
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
2
16
04
40 of 350
269
0
Jonathan Henderson
Selby Striders
M40
2
16
33
42 of 350
270
17
Michael Jackson
East Hull Harriers
M55
2
16
52
43 of 350
270
0
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M45
2
17
54
44 of 350
272
21
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
2
17
56
45 of 350
272
0
Andy Pegg
Wolds Vets
M40
2
18
03
46 of 350
273
0
Cathy Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
2
18
08
47 of 350
273
22
Andrew Weaver
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
18
31
48 of 350
273
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
2
18
49
49 of 350
274
4
Adam Cooper
Belle Vue Racers
M
2
20
22
51 of 350
277
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M55
2
20
55
52 of 350
278
16
Nigel Plaskitt
Wolds Vets
M40
2
20
56
53 of 350
278
0
Peter Hutchinson
Wolds Vets
M55
2
21
24
55 of 350
279
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F50
2
21
47
56 of 350
280
25
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
M40
2
22
22
57 of 350
281
0
Hamid Mardi
City of Hull AC
M40
2
22
34
58 of 350
281
0
Darren Edge
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
22
42
59 of 350
282
0
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
2
23
58
60 of 350
284
0
Lewis Beecher
East Hull Harriers
M35
2
24
06
61 of 350
284
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
2
24
24
62 of 350
285
4
David Henson
Durham City Harriers
M
2
24
25
63 of 350
285
25
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M45
2
25
00
64 of 350
286
0
Michael Thompson
Teesdale Athletic Club
M40
2
25
09
65 of 350
287
0
Andy Sheldon
City of Hull AC
M
2
25
12
66 of 350
287
0
Jenna McGrevey
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
2
25
13
67 of 350
287
0
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
2
25
25
68 of 350
287
0
John James
Heaton Harriers
M55
2
26
00
69 of 350
288
0
Iain Jennison
East Hull Harriers
M35
2
26
17
70 of 350
289
0
Wout Van Dijk
Durham City Harriers
M
2
26
50
72 of 350
290
0
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
2
26
59
74 of 350
290
0
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
2
27
11
75 of 350
291
20
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M40
2
27
16
76 of 350
291
0
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
2
27
18
77 of 350
291
0
Mick Casey
Wolds Vets
M60
2
27
24
78 of 350
291
0
Paul Legard
City of Hull AC
M
2
27
31
79 of 350
291
0
Andrew Bell
Valley Striders
M35
2
27
33
80 of 350
291
0
Hannah Corne
Valley Striders
F
2
27
33
81 of 350
291
0
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
2
27
57
82 of 350
292
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
2
28
35
84 of 350
293
12
Sara Rookyard
East Hull Harriers
F40
2
28
40
86 of 350
293
0
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
28
43
87 of 350
294
0
Martin Wray
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
29
32
88 of 350
295
22
Nik Forman
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
2
30
18
89 of 350
297
6
Steven Marshall
Maltby Running Club
M40
2
30
28
90 of 350
297
0
Clare Glazebrook
North Derbyshire Running Club
F40
2
30
52
91 of 350
298
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
2
31
40
95 of 350
299
1
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
31
54
96 of 350
300
0
Nicola Bettis
Selby Striders
F
2
31
59
97 of 350
300
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District Running Club
M40
2
32
10
98 of 350
300
25
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
2
32
36
99 of 350
301
21
Andrew Foster
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
2
32
48
100 of 350
302
24
Paul Danby
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
2
32
55
101 of 350
302
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
2
33
20
102 of 350
303
0
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
2
34
07
104 of 350
304
25
Brian Rose
Sheffield Running Club
M35
2
34
59
105 of 350
306
0
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M45
2
35
05
106 of 350
306
2
Craig Orr
Wakefield Harriers
M45
2
35
28
107 of 350
307
2
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
2
35
41
108 of 350
307
0
Ian Jackson
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
36
05
109 of 350
308
0
Pete Twigg
Rounday Runners
M45
2
36
12
110 of 350
308
0
George Young
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
37
23
112 of 350
311
0
Mark Starkey
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
37
26
113 of 350
311
0
Iain McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
37
33
114 of 350
311
0
Carole Fee
East Hull Harriers
F40
2
37
34
115 of 350
311
0
Craig Redmond
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
2
37
36
117 of 350
311
20
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
2
37
37
118 of 350
311
0
Susan Keens
Maltby Running Club
F35
2
37
39
120 of 350
311
0
David Gibney
Wolds Vets
M40
2
37
48
123 of 350
312
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
2
37
55
124 of 350
312
16
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
2
37
57
125 of 350
312
0
Richard Rex
City of Hull AC
M40
2
38
18
127 of 350
312
12
Simon Stead
Belle Vue Racers
M45
2
38
24
128 of 350
313
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
2
38
28
129 of 350
313
0
Liz Ensor
Tadcaster Harriers
F
2
38
31
130 of 350
313
0
Dave Smith
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
2
38
33
131 of 350
313
0
Les Thompson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
2
39
04
134 of 350
314
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F35
2
39
12
136 of 350
314
19
David Galsworthy
York Acorn Running Club
M50
2
39
17
137 of 350
314
0
Wout Van Dijk
Durham City Harriers
M
2
39
29
138 of 350
315
0
Jody Horth
Beverley Athletic Club
M
2
39
30
139 of 350
315
11
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M55
2
39
35
140 of 350
315
14
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M55
2
39
47
142 of 350
315
0
Geoff Cromack
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
2
40
58
143 of 350
318
25
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
2
41
10
144 of 350
318
2
Tammy Rainbow
Mablethorpe Running Club
F40
2
41
18
145 of 350
318
0
Brian Weaver
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
2
41
30
147 of 350
319
0
Ian Grewar
East Hull Harriers
M55
2
41
37
148 of 350
319
0
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
41
37
149 of 350
319
0
Andrew Sloan
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
2
42
00
150 of 350
320
0
Rob Dent
Quakers Running Club
M
2
42
37
151 of 350
321
0
Kayleigh Dunn
Wallsend Harriers
F
2
42
40
152 of 350
321
0
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
2
42
46
153 of 350
321
0
Simon Edwards
Meltham Athletic Club
M35
2
43
00
155 of 350
322
20
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M50
2
43
34
156 of 350
323
0
David Butt
East Hull Harriers
M60
2
43
43
157 of 350
323
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
2
43
56
158 of 350
324
0
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M40
2
44
26
160 of 350
325
13
Walter Kent
Winterton Running Club
M50
2
44
41
161 of 350
325
0
Emma Humphries
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F40
2
44
44
163 of 350
325
0
Rebecca Clifton
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
2
44
53
165 of 350
325
16
Simon Pick
Beverley Athletic Club
M
2
45
22
166 of 350
326
0
Kevin Hudson
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
2
45
50
167 of 350
327
0
Mark Riordan
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
2
46
02
168 of 350
328
0
Jonathan Poulter
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
2
46
35
169 of 350
329
0
Fiona Dickie
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
47
10
170 of 350
330
10
Chris Johnson
Sheffield Running Club
M
2
47
18
171 of 350
330
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
2
47
47
172 of 350
331
0
Paul Coe
Pocklington Runners
M35
2
48
32
174 of 350
333
0
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M45
2
49
04
176 of 350
334
0
Mel Steer
Alnwick Harriers
F45
2
49
12
177 of 350
334
0
Mark Bromage
Wolds Vets
M35
2
49
31
178 of 350
335
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
2
50
03
179 of 350
336
9
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
2
50
31
180 of 350
337
0
Dave Scoreby
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
50
55
182 of 350
337
0
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
2
50
56
183 of 350
337
1
Mark Phillips
Rodillian Runners
M40
2
51
00
184 of 350
338
0
William Hawkins
City of Hull AC
M45
2
51
24
186 of 350
338
0
John Spauls
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
2
52
12
187 of 350
340
0
Adam Barber
Belle Vue Racers
M
2
52
16
188 of 350
340
0
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F45
2
52
36
189 of 350
341
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
2
52
39
190 of 350
341
0
Lee Green
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
52
59
191 of 350
341
0
Garry Avenell
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
53
05
192 of 350
342
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M60
2
53
10
193 of 350
342
0
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
2
53
15
194 of 350
342
25
Steve Boam
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
2
53
24
196 of 350
342
0
Keith Lindley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
2
53
40
197 of 350
343
11
Robert Wells
East Hull Harriers
M35
2
54
30
199 of 350
344
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
2
54
38
200 of 350
345
0
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F40
2
54
39
201 of 350
345
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
2
54
41
202 of 350
345
11
Kevin Rennison
City of Hull AC
M55
2
55
06
204 of 350
346
0
Christopher Litherland
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M50
2
55
07
205 of 350
346
0
Martin Manchester
Barton & District AC
M45
2
55
15
206 of 350
346
0
Katherine Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
55
22
207 of 350
346
0
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
2
55
31
208 of 350
346
0
Jane Spink
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F35
2
55
52
209 of 350
347
0
Wendy Bourner
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
56
15
211 of 350
348
0
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F35
2
56
37
212 of 350
349
0
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
2
56
47
213 of 350
349
0
Mark Askew
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
2
56
48
214 of 350
349
4
Alison Hindle
Barton & District AC
F
2
57
30
217 of 350
350
0
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F45
2
57
48
218 of 350
351
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
2
57
54
219 of 350
351
1
Darren Wilson
City of Hull AC
M45
2
57
54
220 of 350
351
0
Andrew Gristwood
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
2
58
27
221 of 350
352
0
Jaqueline Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
F55
2
58
30
222 of 350
352
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
58
45
223 of 350
353
0
Louise Yorston
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
2
59
10
224 of 350
354
0
Andrew Yorston
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
2
59
10
225 of 350
354
0
Rob Jones
Sheffield Running Club
M
2
59
43
227 of 350
355
0
Sarah Harper
Valley Striders
F
3
00
18
229 of 350
356
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
3
00
34
230 of 350
356
0
Chris Appleton
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M55
3
00
53
231 of 350
357
18
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M50
3
01
45
233 of 350
359
23
Bill Dixon
East Hull Harriers
M60
3
01
47
234 of 350
359
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M60
3
02
17
237 of 350
360
0
Andrew Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
M55
3
02
34
238 of 350
360
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
3
02
55
239 of 350
361
0
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
3
03
03
240 of 350
361
0
Sandy George
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
3
03
06
241 of 350
361
0
Ruth Lockett
Bilton Running Club
F
3
03
10
242 of 350
362
0
Carmel Salvidge
Belle Vue Racers
F
3
03
10
243 of 350
362
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
3
03
35
244 of 350
362
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
3
03
37
245 of 350
362
14
Rebecca Clifton
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
3
03
38
246 of 350
363
0
Stephen Handley
Team Manvers Triathlon
M35
3
03
39
247 of 350
363
0
Grazia Crosskill
Ancholme Valley AC
F55
3
03
54
248 of 350
363
0
Gillian Neal
Rotherham Harriers
F50
3
04
05
249 of 350
363
16
Stephen Frankish
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
3
05
28
252 of 350
366
0
Rose George
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
3
06
06
253 of 350
367
0
Malc Procter
Kimberworth Striders
M60
3
06
07
254 of 350
367
0
John Ashover
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
3
06
19
255 of 350
368
0
Bridget Stewart
Quakers Running Club
F45
3
06
22
256 of 350
368
0
Andrew Elson
Mablethorpe Running Club
M50
3
06
41
257 of 350
369
0
Janet Kay
East Hull Harriers
F50
3
06
50
258 of 350
369
0
Verona Petty
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
3
06
51
259 of 350
369
0
Wesley Weaver
Rodillian Runners
M
3
06
52
260 of 350
369
0
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
3
07
28
263 of 350
370
0
Helen Hill
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
3
08
17
264 of 350
372
0
Gary Crisp
City of Hull AC
M35
3
08
50
265 of 350
373
0
Sally Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
3
08
51
266 of 350
373
25
Julia Baggs
Beverley Athletic Club
F
3
08
54
267 of 350
373
0
Andy Knowles
Caistor Running Club
M45
3
09
43
268 of 350
375
0
Frank Thomas
Wolds Vets
M50
3
09
43
269 of 350
375
0
Ingrid Williams
Sleaford Town Runners
F40
3
09
44
270 of 350
375
0
David Wilkes
Team Manvers Triathlon
M35
3
09
56
271 of 350
375
0
Diane Pegg
Wolds Vets
F45
3
10
30
273 of 350
376
0
Norman Hindley
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M60
3
10
40
274 of 350
376
7
Andrew Clarkson
Wolds Vets
M45
3
10
42
275 of 350
376
0
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M40
3
10
46
276 of 350
377
0
Jayne Smith
Wolds Vets
F45
3
10
50
277 of 350
377
0
Michael Williams
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M55
3
11
01
278 of 350
377
21
Katie Minns
Bilton Running Club
F
3
11
25
280 of 350
378
0
Mike Murray
East Hull Harriers
M55
3
11
50
281 of 350
379
0
Sharon Margarson
Mablethorpe Running Club
F40
3
12
19
283 of 350
380
0
Kelly Hewson-Fisher
Wolds Vets
F35
3
12
19
284 of 350
380
0
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F60
3
12
40
285 of 350
380
0
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M60
3
12
50
286 of 350
381
0
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
3
13
18
288 of 350
382
2
Colin Copestake
Maltby Running Club
M60
3
14
46
294 of 350
384
0
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
3
15
10
295 of 350
385
0
Lizzie Medwell
Knaresborough Striders
F60
3
16
37
299 of 350
388
0
Zoe Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
3
17
28
301 of 350
390
0
Ann Holmes
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
3
17
41
302 of 350
390
0
Bruce McNeill
Bingley Harriers
M40
3
17
56
303 of 350
391
0
Caroline McNeill
Bingley Harriers
F40
3
17
57
304 of 350
391
25
Vicky Hardwidge
East Hull Harriers
F35
3
19
47
305 of 350
394
0
Steven Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
M45
3
19
57
307 of 350
395
0
Verity Pick
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
3
20
10
308 of 350
395
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
3
20
44
309 of 350
396
0
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
3
21
38
311 of 350
398
0
Robert Ward
Easingwold Running Club
M45
3
22
16
313 of 350
399
0
Lucy Heywood
Easingwold Running Club
F35
3
22
16
314 of 350
399
0
Bruce Woodford
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
3
23
08
315 of 350
401
0
Carl Schumacher
York Postal Harriers
M
3
24
26
316 of 350
404
0
Linda Dodsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
3
24
37
317 of 350
404
0
Claire Tailford
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
3
25
02
318 of 350
405
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
3
25
33
319 of 350
406
0
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
3
25
34
320 of 350
406
0
Laura Gunstead
East Hull Harriers
F
3
26
23
322 of 350
407
0
Lynne Parkin
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
3
27
54
324 of 350
410
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
3
28
09
325 of 350
411
0
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
3
30
02
326 of 350
415
0
Colette Conroy
City of Hull AC
F40
3
30
19
327 of 350
415
0
Louise Johnston
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
3
32
58
329 of 350
420
0
Richard Smith
Wolds Vets
M45
3
33
42
330 of 350
422
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
3
34
02
331 of 350
423
0
Linda Bristow Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F60
3
35
57
334 of 350
426
0
Katy Hewis
Caistor Running Club
F45
3
38
10
335 of 350
431
0
Liz Sugden
Bilton Running Club
F40
3
39
27
336 of 350
433
0
Terry Blackwood
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
3
39
59
337 of 350
434
0
Elaine Wilson
Mablethorpe Running Club
F45
3
40
02
338 of 350
434
0
Karen Youel
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
3
40
41
340 of 350
436
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
3
41
20
341 of 350
437
0
Gemma Guy
Ackworth Road Runners
F
3
43
16
342 of 350
441
0
Rebecca Trueman
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
3
44
22
343 of 350
443
0
Selina Elson
Mablethorpe Running Club
F45
3
44
42
344 of 350
444
0
Shelly Janney
Bilton Running Club
F35
3
46
16
345 of 350
447
0
Gemma Rathbone
Kirkstall Harriers
F
3
55
54
346 of 350
466
0
James Clayton
Wolds Vets
M35
3
57
37
347 of 350
469
0
Gillian Brown
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
4
12
21
348 of 350
498
0
Jane Lammiman
Mablethorpe Running Club
F45
4
17
28
349 of 350
508
0
Lynda Cavanagh
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F45
4
22
59
350 of 350
519
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2528&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024