Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 23rd Feb 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
54
45
1 of 807
233
5
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
54
55
2 of 807
233
4
Stuart Sharp
Holmfirth Harriers
M
55
32
3 of 807
236
20
Andy May
Valley Striders
M40
55
49
4 of 807
237
0
Dennis Speck
York Acorn Running Club
M
56
23
5 of 807
240
18
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M50
58
36
6 of 807
249
0
Andrew Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M40
58
39
8 of 807
249
0
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
58
40
7 of 807
249
0
Jason Allison
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
59
19
9 of 807
252
11
Paul Darroch
Redcar Running Club
M
59
23
10 of 807
252
0
Oliver Truby
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
1
00
01
11 of 807
255
0
Philip Hewitt
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
00
01
12 of 807
255
12
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
00
02
13 of 807
255
12
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
00
06
14 of 807
255
0
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M40
1
00
16
15 of 807
256
0
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
1
00
21
18 of 807
256
10
Bradley Clough
Blyth Running Club
M
1
00
23
16 of 807
257
0
Ryan Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
00
24
17 of 807
257
0
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M35
1
00
25
19 of 807
257
0
Ryan Page
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
00
36
20 of 807
258
0
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M35
1
00
48
21 of 807
258
0
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M40
1
00
49
22 of 807
258
6
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
00
58
23 of 807
259
0
Jaysson Sawyer
City of Hull AC
M
1
01
01
26 of 807
259
0
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M35
1
01
02
27 of 807
259
5
Jonathan Hampton
York Triathlon Club
M
1
01
03
24 of 807
259
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
01
03
28 of 807
259
14
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M35
1
01
04
25 of 807
259
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M40
1
01
09
29 of 807
259
0
Wayne Bouttell
North York Moors AC
M35
1
01
10
30 of 807
260
0
David Lord
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
1
01
26
31 of 807
261
8
Lee Cuthbertson
Blyth Running Club
M
1
01
42
32 of 807
262
0
Ben Imeson
Road Runners Club
M
1
01
54
33 of 807
263
0
Jason Higgins
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
01
57
35 of 807
263
0
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M35
1
02
00
34 of 807
263
0
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M35
1
02
01
36 of 807
264
0
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
02
13
37 of 807
264
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
02
14
38 of 807
264
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
02
18
39 of 807
265
0
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
02
28
41 of 807
265
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
1
02
30
40 of 807
266
0
Trevor Neville
Sheffield Running Club
M35
1
02
38
42 of 807
266
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
02
39
43 of 807
266
0
Lee Sutcliffe
St Theresas
M
1
02
48
44 of 807
267
0
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M45
1
02
55
45 of 807
267
0
Jon French
Blyth Running Club
M
1
03
01
46 of 807
268
0
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M40
1
03
04
47 of 807
268
0
Mike Quinn
Sheffield Running Club
M55
1
03
12
48 of 807
269
0
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
03
24
49 of 807
269
0
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
03
25
50 of 807
269
3
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
03
27
51 of 807
270
0
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
03
40
55 of 807
271
23
David Gatley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
03
41
52 of 807
271
0
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
03
41
54 of 807
271
0
Glynn Pardy
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
03
44
53 of 807
271
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
03
49
56 of 807
271
0
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
03
51
57 of 807
271
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
03
56
58 of 807
272
0
Robert Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
03
56
59 of 807
272
0
Andrew Lockwood
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
04
02
62 of 807
272
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
04
03
60 of 807
272
0
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
04
10
61 of 807
273
2
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
04
10
63 of 807
273
1
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M35
1
04
11
64 of 807
273
0
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
04
12
65 of 807
273
3
Nick Maynard
City of Hull AC
M40
1
04
16
68 of 807
273
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
1
04
18
66 of 807
273
0
Paul Cleasby
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
04
22
67 of 807
274
0
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M35
1
04
24
69 of 807
274
0
Margaret Sykes
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
04
30
70 of 807
274
0
Jared Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
04
41
71 of 807
275
0
Chris Lyons
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
04
43
72 of 807
275
0
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
04
47
73 of 807
275
2
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
04
52
75 of 807
276
0
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M50
1
04
58
76 of 807
276
0
John Nolan
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
05
03
77 of 807
276
0
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
05
09
79 of 807
277
0
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
05
11
80 of 807
277
0
Gareth Pritchard
Elvet Striders
M
1
05
17
81 of 807
277
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
05
19
82 of 807
278
0
Lucy Verrill
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
05
24
84 of 807
278
25
John-paul Otoole
St Theresas
M
1
05
24
90 of 807
278
0
David Crossley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
1
05
33
85 of 807
279
9
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
05
35
86 of 807
279
7
Tim Savage
Unattached
M
1
05
37
87 of 807
278
0
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
05
39
88 of 807
279
0
Anthony Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
05
45
89 of 807
279
0
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
05
46
92 of 807
279
0
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
05
48
91 of 807
280
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M35
1
05
52
94 of 807
280
0
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M45
1
05
58
93 of 807
280
0
Andy Baker
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
06
02
95 of 807
281
7
Lucy Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
1
06
02
97 of 807
281
4
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
06
03
99 of 807
281
0
Derrick Swift
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
06
04
100 of 807
281
0
Nicholas Tutill
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
06
06
96 of 807
281
0
Gavin Dalton
City of Hull AC
M55
1
06
10
98 of 807
281
0
Rich Knell-Moore
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
1
06
22
102 of 807
282
0
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
06
23
107 of 807
282
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M45
1
06
24
104 of 807
282
0
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F35
1
06
25
101 of 807
282
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
06
29
103 of 807
283
0
Craig Alwash
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
06
30
106 of 807
283
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F40
1
06
35
105 of 807
283
6
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
06
36
108 of 807
283
5
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
06
45
113 of 807
284
0
Mathew Driscoll
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
06
46
110 of 807
284
0
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
06
46
112 of 807
284
5
Nick Mason
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
06
49
115 of 807
284
0
Peter Fielding-Smith
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
06
50
111 of 807
284
0
Sean Rouse
City of Hull AC
M40
1
06
52
118 of 807
284
0
Owen Griffiths
Barton & District AC
M
1
06
53
117 of 807
284
0
Jake Jansen
Blyth Running Club
M
1
06
54
114 of 807
284
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
06
54
116 of 807
284
0
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M40
1
06
55
119 of 807
284
25
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
07
00
120 of 807
285
0
Andrew Hemmings
City of Hull AC
M
1
07
04
122 of 807
285
0
Graeme Stewart
Blyth Running Club
M
1
07
08
121 of 807
285
0
David Hodgson
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
07
13
123 of 807
286
0
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
07
15
125 of 807
286
0
Oliver Carter
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
07
19
124 of 807
286
0
Nicholas Harne
City of Hull AC
M
1
07
22
126 of 807
286
0
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
07
23
127 of 807
286
0
Jonathan Prideaux
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
07
25
128 of 807
286
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
07
26
129 of 807
287
0
Peter Crowder
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
07
26
130 of 807
287
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
07
28
132 of 807
287
0
Jonathan Poulter
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
07
28
134 of 807
287
0
Jonathan Skidmore
North York Moors AC
M35
1
07
33
131 of 807
287
0
Paul Hughes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
07
37
135 of 807
287
0
Jocelyn Payne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
07
38
133 of 807
287
0
Peter Farnell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
07
39
136 of 807
287
0
Cathy Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
07
42
139 of 807
288
5
Daniel Njai
Blyth Running Club
M
1
07
46
137 of 807
288
0
David Ainsley
North York Moors AC
M40
1
07
49
138 of 807
288
0
Angela Markley
Stainland Lions
F
1
07
50
140 of 807
288
0
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
07
56
141 of 807
289
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
07
56
142 of 807
289
0
Colin Wild
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
08
03
145 of 807
289
0
Ian Baxter
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
08
04
143 of 807
289
0
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
08
06
144 of 807
289
10
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M50
1
08
14
146 of 807
290
0
Steven Dawber
City of Hull AC
M35
1
08
15
147 of 807
290
0
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
08
25
149 of 807
291
9
Hamid Mardi
City of Hull AC
M
1
08
26
148 of 807
291
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M45
1
08
30
153 of 807
291
0
Phil Crame
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M35
1
08
31
152 of 807
291
0
Malcolm Darbyshire
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
08
33
151 of 807
291
0
James Hingley
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
08
34
157 of 807
291
25
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
1
08
42
155 of 807
292
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
08
44
156 of 807
292
0
Adam Whiles
Redcar Running Club
M
1
08
45
158 of 807
292
0
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
08
49
159 of 807
292
0
Martin Booth
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
08
49
161 of 807
292
15
Garth Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
08
51
163 of 807
293
0
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
1
08
52
160 of 807
293
15
Neil Barker
Ancholme Valley AC
M50
1
08
53
162 of 807
293
0
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
08
53
164 of 807
293
0
Nicholas Hackett
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
08
58
165 of 807
293
0
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
09
00
167 of 807
293
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
09
01
166 of 807
293
0
Cheryl Oakshott
City of Hull AC
F60
1
09
10
168 of 807
294
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
1
09
15
176 of 807
294
3
Graeme Walton
Elvet Striders
M40
1
09
17
175 of 807
294
25
Alan Flint
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
09
18
172 of 807
294
0
Calum Storey
Blyth Running Club
M
1
09
22
169 of 807
295
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
09
26
170 of 807
295
3
Steven French
Blyth Running Club
M
1
09
26
171 of 807
295
0
Philip Markham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
09
28
173 of 807
295
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
09
33
177 of 807
296
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M35
1
09
35
174 of 807
296
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M45
1
09
35
178 of 807
296
0
Luke Meleschko
Halifax Harriers
M35
1
09
47
179 of 807
297
0
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
09
48
181 of 807
297
0
Peter Gooding
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
09
52
182 of 807
297
0
Marc Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
10
07
189 of 807
298
0
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
10
10
183 of 807
298
0
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
10
10
185 of 807
298
2
David Gibney
Wolds Vets
M40
1
10
16
186 of 807
299
0
Vincent McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
10
18
184 of 807
299
0
Darren Rogers
Rounday Runners
M
1
10
20
195 of 807
298
0
Harry Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
10
29
187 of 807
300
0
Caroline Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
1
10
33
190 of 807
300
0
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
1
10
34
196 of 807
300
0
Dan Donnelly
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
1
10
35
191 of 807
300
4
Robert Vincent
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
10
35
193 of 807
300
0
Andrew Tullock
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
10
37
192 of 807
300
0
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
10
38
194 of 807
300
0
Lisa Bennett
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
10
45
206 of 807
301
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
10
47
197 of 807
301
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
10
49
198 of 807
301
17
Stephen Guest
New Marske Harriers
M
1
10
53
208 of 807
301
0
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
10
55
204 of 807
301
2
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F45
1
10
56
203 of 807
301
0
David Aspin
New Marske Harriers
M
1
10
57
201 of 807
301
0
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
1
10
57
210 of 807
301
21
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
10
59
202 of 807
301
0
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
11
01
209 of 807
302
0
Paul Danby
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
11
04
207 of 807
302
0
Danielle Kobak
Stainland Lions
F
1
11
05
205 of 807
302
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M50
1
11
11
212 of 807
302
25
Sean Kelly
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
11
12
211 of 807
303
0
Jonathan Steed
Elvet Striders
M40
1
11
17
214 of 807
303
0
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
11
22
213 of 807
303
0
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
11
22
215 of 807
303
4
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
11
28
217 of 807
304
0
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
11
32
216 of 807
304
11
Marc Randall
Rothwell Harriers
M35
1
11
35
219 of 807
304
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
11
37
220 of 807
304
10
Nigel Kirkby
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
11
38
218 of 807
304
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
11
38
222 of 807
304
0
Andrew Liddle
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
11
40
221 of 807
305
0
Michael Fawcett
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
11
45
224 of 807
305
0
Leanne Herron
Blyth Running Club
F
1
11
55
223 of 807
306
0
James Abel
Driffield Striders
M55
1
11
57
226 of 807
306
0
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
1
12
05
227 of 807
306
0
Michael Hughes
Elvet Striders
M45
1
12
06
228 of 807
306
0
Martin Scott
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
12
10
225 of 807
307
0
Keith Oliver
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
12
15
229 of 807
307
0
Craig Redmond
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
12
20
230 of 807
307
0
Andy Guymer
City of Hull AC
M45
1
12
23
232 of 807
308
3
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
12
26
231 of 807
308
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
12
35
233 of 807
308
17
Alister Robson
Elvet Striders
M40
1
12
41
237 of 807
309
0
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
12
42
234 of 807
309
12
Dan Atkinson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
12
47
245 of 807
309
0
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
12
54
238 of 807
310
3
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
12
54
239 of 807
310
0
Erin Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
F
1
12
55
236 of 807
310
0
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
13
00
242 of 807
310
0
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
13
02
240 of 807
310
0
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
13
05
243 of 807
311
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
13
14
249 of 807
311
22
Iain McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
13
14
251 of 807
311
0
Ian Jackon
East Hull Harriers
M
1
13
16
247 of 807
311
0
Craig Coxon
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
13
17
248 of 807
311
0
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M35
1
13
24
250 of 807
312
0
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
13
26
253 of 807
312
0
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
1
13
29
252 of 807
312
0
Graham Jones
Valley Striders
M45
1
13
30
256 of 807
312
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
1
13
32
259 of 807
312
0
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
13
38
255 of 807
313
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
13
38
262 of 807
313
0
Kris Capperauld
York Triathlon Club
M
1
13
42
257 of 807
313
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
13
43
261 of 807
313
1
Emma Vincent
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
13
45
258 of 807
313
8
Pete Wade
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
13
45
260 of 807
313
0
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F65
1
13
54
263 of 807
314
0
Jess Fox
Pocklington Runners
F
1
13
54
264 of 807
314
0
Philip Steel
York Triathlon Club
M
1
13
57
268 of 807
314
0
Jonathan Millard
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
14
00
269 of 807
314
0
Andrew Kirby
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
14
03
266 of 807
315
14
Steven Green
Wolds Vets
M60
1
14
13
265 of 807
315
0
Kevin Hudson
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M55
1
14
13
267 of 807
315
0
Paul Ralph
Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club
M
1
14
13
273 of 807
315
0
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
F35
1
14
14
276 of 807
315
0
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
14
16
274 of 807
316
8
Edward Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
14
17
280 of 807
316
0
Heather Christopher
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
14
19
271 of 807
316
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
14
21
272 of 807
316
0
Tony George
Esk Valley Fell Club
M55
1
14
22
284 of 807
316
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
1
14
23
283 of 807
316
0
David Potts
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
14
24
275 of 807
316
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
14
24
277 of 807
316
9
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
14
26
278 of 807
316
0
David Fox
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
14
29
281 of 807
317
0
Geoff Cromack
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
14
30
282 of 807
317
0
Paul Coe
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
14
39
286 of 807
317
0
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
14
45
285 of 807
318
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
14
47
292 of 807
318
24
Alan Smitheman
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M35
1
14
54
287 of 807
318
0
Nicholas Ogrady
New Marske Harriers
M
1
14
58
288 of 807
319
0
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
15
01
289 of 807
319
0
Jody Horth
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
15
04
291 of 807
319
0
Patrick Brew
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
15
04
297 of 807
319
0
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
15
07
293 of 807
319
0
Gemma Parkin
New Marske Harriers
F
1
15
08
290 of 807
319
0
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
15
10
298 of 807
319
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
15
13
300 of 807
320
10
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
15
15
294 of 807
320
2
Mike Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
15
15
302 of 807
320
0
Richard Rex
City of Hull AC
M40
1
15
19
304 of 807
320
0
Lee Thompson
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
15
23
301 of 807
320
0
Barry Dunne
North York Moors AC
M50
1
15
27
299 of 807
321
0
Dale Smith
Blyth Running Club
M
1
15
30
303 of 807
321
0
Michael Royce
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
15
36
306 of 807
321
0
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M55
1
15
37
307 of 807
321
0
Rob Alexander
City of Hull AC
M35
1
15
38
309 of 807
321
0
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
15
41
305 of 807
322
0
Carole Fee
East Hull Harriers
F
1
15
50
313 of 807
322
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
15
52
311 of 807
322
0
Paul Ridpath
Unattached
M
1
15
59
312 of 807
322
0
Jonny McFaul
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
16
01
310 of 807
323
0
Darren Noble
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
16
02
308 of 807
323
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M55
1
16
10
319 of 807
324
0
Dave Roberts
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
16
12
315 of 807
324
0
Anthony Butcher
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
16
12
316 of 807
324
0
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
16
12
317 of 807
324
25
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M55
1
16
13
318 of 807
324
25
Angela Sands
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
16
21
320 of 807
324
0
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
16
29
326 of 807
325
0
Hannah Coldwell
City of Hull AC
F
1
16
30
324 of 807
325
0
John Field
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
16
33
322 of 807
325
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
16
35
321 of 807
325
0
Paul Knight
Blyth Running Club
M
1
16
40
333 of 807
326
0
Danny Smith
Rounday Runners
M
1
16
45
327 of 807
326
0
Patricia Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
16
46
325 of 807
326
22
Emma Scanlan
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
16
49
331 of 807
326
17
Claire Haslam
Pensby Runners
F
1
16
50
328 of 807
326
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
16
52
332 of 807
327
0
Michael Duffy
York Triathlon Club
M
1
16
52
337 of 807
326
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F40
1
16
58
339 of 807
327
8
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
17
04
330 of 807
327
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
17
04
334 of 807
327
10
Andrew Featherstone
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
17
05
335 of 807
328
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
17
05
336 of 807
328
0
Paul Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
17
10
351 of 807
328
0
Chris Wade
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
17
12
338 of 807
328
0
Chris Cobb
Rounday Runners
M
1
17
14
342 of 807
328
0
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
17
15
340 of 807
328
20
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
17
15
341 of 807
328
0
Juliette Gregory
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
17
18
347 of 807
328
7
Claire Readey
Elvet Striders
F35
1
17
20
343 of 807
329
25
Mark Bromage
Wolds Vets
M
1
17
21
352 of 807
329
0
Phillip Whettlock
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
17
21
354 of 807
329
0
Michaela Sill
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
17
23
346 of 807
329
2
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F55
1
17
24
345 of 807
329
12
Alan Robson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
17
24
353 of 807
329
0
Aidan Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
17
28
344 of 807
329
12
Rebecca Clifton
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
17
30
350 of 807
329
13
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M50
1
17
32
349 of 807
329
13
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M55
1
17
32
356 of 807
329
0
Garry Brownbridge
Abbey Runners
M50
1
17
33
361 of 807
330
16
Robert Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
17
35
357 of 807
329
0
Robert Barkley
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
17
37
348 of 807
330
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
17
38
359 of 807
330
0
Eddie Meehan
North York Moors AC
M60
1
17
41
363 of 807
330
0
Fiona Robinson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
17
42
358 of 807
330
0
Lydia Gibbs
Wolds Vets
F35
1
17
44
364 of 807
330
0
Simon Drew
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
17
48
362 of 807
331
0
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F40
1
17
56
368 of 807
331
10
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
17
58
367 of 807
331
0
Joanne Goldsmith
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
17
58
369 of 807
331
0
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M55
1
18
00
374 of 807
331
0
Martin Manchester
Barton & District AC
M45
1
18
05
370 of 807
332
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
18
05
373 of 807
332
0
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
18
18
375 of 807
333
0
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
18
20
371 of 807
333
0
Jason Highland
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
18
20
379 of 807
333
12
Fiona Jones
Elvet Striders
F
1
18
21
380 of 807
333
0
Lauren Barrett
Blyth Running Club
F
1
18
26
372 of 807
333
0
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
18
31
382 of 807
334
0
Richard Anness
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
18
32
378 of 807
334
0
Graeme Adams
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
18
32
387 of 807
334
0
Stewart Hart
New Marske Harriers
M
1
18
38
377 of 807
334
0
Michael Mansfield
Rounday Runners
M
1
18
38
384 of 807
334
0
Shawn Imeson
York Postal Harriers
M
1
18
39
383 of 807
334
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
18
43
385 of 807
334
0
Claire Calverley
Blyth Running Club
F
1
18
46
381 of 807
335
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
18
55
386 of 807
335
17
Sean Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
18
57
389 of 807
335
0
Ian Swinscoe
Road Runners Club
M
1
18
59
394 of 807
336
0
John Thompson
Stainland Lions
M55
1
19
00
388 of 807
336
0
Maria Steer
Wolds Vets
F
1
19
05
398 of 807
336
0
Anna Kolos
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
19
08
390 of 807
336
0
Sheena Jackson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
19
08
400 of 807
336
0
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M50
1
19
11
395 of 807
336
0
Chris Nolan
Pensby Runners
M
1
19
16
393 of 807
337
0
Catherine Willis
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
19
18
396 of 807
337
0
Dan Mayo
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
19
19
397 of 807
337
0
Ray Carmody
Blyth Running Club
M
1
19
21
392 of 807
337
0
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
19
30
399 of 807
338
0
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
19
32
401 of 807
338
0
Caroline Horton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
19
32
403 of 807
338
0
Catherine Young
Blyth Running Club
F55
1
19
39
402 of 807
338
0
Lindsey Chapman
Blyth Running Club
F
1
19
46
405 of 807
339
0
Thomas MacDonald
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
19
49
404 of 807
339
0
Steve Cox
Unattached
M
1
19
51
406 of 807
339
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
19
59
408 of 807
340
0
Russell Gregory
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
20
03
407 of 807
340
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
20
06
409 of 807
340
7
Steve Copeland
Unattached
M
1
20
20
414 of 807
341
0
Allison Rolfe
Esk Valley Fell Club
F45
1
20
20
416 of 807
341
0
Jo Copeland
Unattached
F
1
20
21
415 of 807
341
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
20
22
411 of 807
342
0
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M45
1
20
29
410 of 807
342
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F65
1
20
31
412 of 807
342
0
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
20
39
413 of 807
343
0
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
20
43
417 of 807
343
5
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
20
46
419 of 807
343
0
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
20
46
421 of 807
343
0
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
20
48
422 of 807
343
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
20
51
427 of 807
344
25
Anneke Imeson
Road Runners Club
F
1
20
54
420 of 807
344
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
20
58
430 of 807
344
13
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
20
59
429 of 807
344
0
David Cook
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
21
00
426 of 807
344
17
Gary Crisp
City of Hull AC
M
1
21
03
425 of 807
344
0
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
21
04
424 of 807
344
0
Mike Cresswell
Barton & District AC
M40
1
21
05
432 of 807
345
0
Alison Hindle
Barton & District AC
F
1
21
07
431 of 807
345
0
Andy Lenham
Unattached
M
1
21
08
428 of 807
344
0
Donna Lenaghan
St Theresas
F40
1
21
09
433 of 807
345
0
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
21
23
436 of 807
346
0
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F60
1
21
25
438 of 807
346
0
Adele Kitchen
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
21
29
434 of 807
346
25
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
21
30
435 of 807
346
0
Deborah Clift
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
21
32
439 of 807
346
0
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F45
1
21
35
440 of 807
347
0
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
21
37
443 of 807
347
0
Bill Crowther Le
City of Hull AC
M45
1
21
42
437 of 807
347
0
Peter Richardson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M50
1
21
48
441 of 807
348
14
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
21
48
446 of 807
348
0
Mark Brown
North York Moors AC
M35
1
21
51
451 of 807
348
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
21
55
459 of 807
348
0
Robert Eyre
Bridlington Road Runners
M65
1
21
56
449 of 807
348
0
Orna Otoole
York Triathlon Club
F
1
21
56
467 of 807
348
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
1
22
01
457 of 807
349
0
Janette Freeman
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
22
02
445 of 807
349
0
Mick Osborne
York Triathlon Club
M
1
22
02
447 of 807
348
0
Sarah Harper
Valley Striders
F
1
22
02
450 of 807
349
0
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
1
22
03
452 of 807
349
0
Andrew Whiles
Redcar Running Club
M
1
22
03
455 of 807
349
0
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
22
04
454 of 807
349
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
22
10
463 of 807
349
9
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
22
11
460 of 807
349
24
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
22
18
464 of 807
350
0
Emma Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
22
21
465 of 807
350
0
Holly Davis
Pocklington Runners
F
1
22
24
471 of 807
350
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
22
25
468 of 807
350
0
Hayley Raithby
Blyth Running Club
F
1
22
27
466 of 807
350
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M60
1
22
29
469 of 807
351
0
Carlene Hill
Redcar Running Club
F
1
22
33
470 of 807
351
0
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M35
1
22
33
472 of 807
351
0
Neil Clarkson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
22
40
477 of 807
351
0
Denise Marshall
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
22
43
473 of 807
351
25
Rachael Bullock
Elvet Striders
F
1
22
54
475 of 807
352
0
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
22
54
476 of 807
352
0
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
23
03
483 of 807
353
0
Lucy Cowton
Elvet Striders
F
1
23
17
488 of 807
354
0
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
23
20
485 of 807
354
0
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
1
23
30
480 of 807
355
0
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
23
33
482 of 807
355
0
Kate Hall
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
23
33
490 of 807
355
0
Graham Baker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
23
36
481 of 807
355
0
Simon Broughton
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
23
40
492 of 807
356
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
23
41
493 of 807
356
25
Keith Conkerton
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
23
41
494 of 807
356
0
Jayne Betts
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
23
45
487 of 807
355
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
23
56
497 of 807
357
12
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
23
57
491 of 807
357
0
Bev Coates
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
1
23
58
501 of 807
357
0
Rebecca Lawtey
City of Hull AC
F
1
24
01
495 of 807
357
0
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F55
1
24
06
496 of 807
357
25
Eleanor Currie
Valley Striders
F
1
24
10
498 of 807
358
0
Iain Currie
Valley Striders
M45
1
24
10
499 of 807
358
0
Karen Marsella
Stainland Lions
F40
1
24
18
500 of 807
358
12
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
24
30
504 of 807
359
0
Craig Barrett
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
24
42
510 of 807
360
0
Katy Walton
Elvet Striders
F
1
24
47
508 of 807
360
6
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
24
48
511 of 807
360
12
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
24
49
507 of 807
360
0
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
24
49
509 of 807
360
0
Chris Price
City of Hull AC
M
1
25
09
514 of 807
362
0
Peter Quinn
North East Vets
M40
1
25
11
506 of 807
362
0
Wesley Weaver
Rodillian Runners
M
1
25
12
515 of 807
362
0
Zoe Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
25
20
513 of 807
363
0
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
25
32
512 of 807
363
25
Martin Haigh
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
25
49
519 of 807
365
5
David Peck
Wolds Vets
M40
1
25
50
524 of 807
365
0
Kelly Hewson-Fisher
Wolds Vets
F35
1
25
57
520 of 807
365
0
Michelle Rollinson
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
26
12
523 of 807
366
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
26
14
522 of 807
366
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
1
26
16
525 of 807
367
0
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F45
1
26
21
532 of 807
367
0
Jackie McKenna
Elvet Striders
F45
1
26
21
533 of 807
367
0
Verona Petty
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
26
24
529 of 807
367
0
Jackie McCabe
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
26
25
528 of 807
367
0
Lynsey Manifold
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
1
26
31
539 of 807
368
0
Stephen Manifold
Crook and District Athletic Club
M50
1
26
32
540 of 807
368
0
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
1
26
34
530 of 807
368
25
Christopher Clynes
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
26
34
542 of 807
368
0
Subhash Sharma
Halifax Harriers
M35
1
26
35
526 of 807
368
0
Rachel Sykes
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
26
35
535 of 807
368
0
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
26
38
534 of 807
368
0
Margaret Deacon
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
26
39
536 of 807
368
18
Richard Burke
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
26
53
538 of 807
369
0
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
26
54
537 of 807
369
0
Natalie Byrd
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
1
27
06
552 of 807
370
0
Julie Madden
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
27
07
547 of 807
370
0
Louise Binns
Barton & District AC
F35
1
27
09
545 of 807
370
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F60
1
27
12
541 of 807
371
11
Julie James
St Theresas
F50
1
27
13
546 of 807
371
0
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F45
1
27
20
555 of 807
371
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
1
27
21
556 of 807
371
0
Mark Dennison
North East Vets
M
1
27
25
544 of 807
371
0
Tony Clapham
Barton & District AC
M45
1
27
34
553 of 807
372
0
Louise Coultate
Blyth Running Club
F
1
27
38
550 of 807
372
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
27
40
548 of 807
373
0
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
27
40
549 of 807
373
0
Leona Bellamy
Wolds Vets
F
1
27
47
557 of 807
373
0
Louise Dykes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
28
00
560 of 807
374
0
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M65
1
28
01
562 of 807
374
7
Andrea Ackroyd
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
28
02
565 of 807
374
0
Nicola Bradford
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
28
03
558 of 807
374
0
Gemma Midwood
Valley Striders
F
1
28
04
561 of 807
374
0
Sue Pumford
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
28
10
569 of 807
375
0
Laura Murphy
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
28
12
570 of 807
375
0
Claire Mason
Blyth Running Club
F
1
28
14
564 of 807
375
0
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F45
1
28
14
566 of 807
375
0
Janet Kay
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
28
14
571 of 807
375
0
Cheryl Laird
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
28
15
568 of 807
375
0
Sandra Holdsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
28
17
567 of 807
375
0
Diane Widdowson
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
28
18
572 of 807
375
0
Ann Marshall
Wolds Vets
F
1
28
19
574 of 807
375
0
Zena Boreman
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
28
33
573 of 807
376
0
Deborah Smith
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
28
42
576 of 807
377
0
Jane Marshall
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
28
53
579 of 807
378
0
Sandy Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
28
59
582 of 807
378
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
29
08
586 of 807
379
0
Simon Gower
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
1
29
21
581 of 807
380
0
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F
1
29
24
584 of 807
380
0
Linda Dodsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
29
25
583 of 807
380
0
Jacquie Robson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
29
25
595 of 807
380
25
Amanda Heap
Unattached
F
1
29
28
590 of 807
380
0
Sarah Gilbert
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
29
29
580 of 807
380
0
Sally Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
29
30
587 of 807
380
0
Daniel Hammond
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
29
34
585 of 807
381
0
Nicola Whyte
Elvet Striders
F
1
29
35
597 of 807
381
0
Donna Bing
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
29
37
593 of 807
381
0
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
1
29
45
602 of 807
381
0
Emily Wardman
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
29
48
596 of 807
382
0
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
29
48
598 of 807
382
0
Harry Forkin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
29
51
600 of 807
382
0
Sue Hatfield
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
29
52
592 of 807
382
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
29
52
601 of 807
382
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
29
53
589 of 807
382
0
Zoey Heneachon
Selby Striders
F35
1
29
58
605 of 807
382
0
Sara Sheard
York Triathlon Club
F
1
30
12
608 of 807
383
0
Rebecca Oneill
Stainland Lions
F
1
30
24
606 of 807
384
0
Louise Danby
New Marske Harriers
F
1
30
25
609 of 807
384
0
Dave Burrows
York Triathlon Club
M
1
30
30
610 of 807
384
0
Helen Phillips
Unattached
F
1
30
42
611 of 807
385
0
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
30
48
612 of 807
386
0
James May
St Theresas
M
1
30
59
617 of 807
387
0
Phil Coop
St Theresas
M50
1
31
00
618 of 807
387
0
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
31
01
614 of 807
387
0
Nichola Coop
St Theresas
F40
1
31
01
619 of 807
387
0
Angela Jones
White Rose Triathletes
F
1
31
01
620 of 807
387
0
Dawn Medlock
Stainland Lions
F50
1
31
06
615 of 807
387
13
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
31
08
622 of 807
387
25
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
31
09
625 of 807
387
25
Carren Taun-Jackson
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
31
10
626 of 807
387
0
Simon Weedy
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
31
14
621 of 807
388
0
Zoe Ellis
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
31
24
623 of 807
388
0
Christopher Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
31
28
627 of 807
389
0
Katherine McFadzean
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
31
33
624 of 807
389
25
Vikki Daniel
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
31
39
630 of 807
389
0
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
31
40
629 of 807
390
25
Kate MacPherson
Elvet Striders
F40
1
31
40
631 of 807
390
0
Anne Mortimer
Wolds Vets
F45
1
31
51
632 of 807
390
0
Jillie Townend
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
31
57
628 of 807
391
12
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M35
1
32
00
634 of 807
391
25
Chris Johnson
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
32
07
636 of 807
391
0
Adam Burbridge
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
32
09
637 of 807
392
0
Nicola Gloyne
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F
1
32
17
641 of 807
392
0
Helen Hill
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
32
26
639 of 807
393
0
Brian Ford
Elvet Striders
M45
1
32
27
644 of 807
393
0
Diane Carroll
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
1
32
29
643 of 807
393
0
Sharron Hogarth
Crook and District Athletic Club
F35
1
32
33
646 of 807
393
0
John McBurnie
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
32
34
640 of 807
393
0
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
32
34
645 of 807
393
0
Liz Burns
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
32
39
649 of 807
394
0
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M35
1
32
56
653 of 807
395
0
James Whittington
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
32
59
650 of 807
395
0
Andy Procter
Barton & District AC
M50
1
33
02
651 of 807
395
0
Richard Dove
Pocklington Runners
M
1
33
11
655 of 807
396
0
Lennie Bramley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M35
1
33
13
657 of 807
396
0
Christine Hemingway
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
33
14
654 of 807
396
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F60
1
33
23
658 of 807
397
25
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
1
33
23
662 of 807
397
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
1
33
25
659 of 807
397
25
John Chaplin
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
33
29
661 of 807
397
0
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
33
32
652 of 807
397
0
Terry Blackwood
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
33
41
666 of 807
398
25
Simon Greenwood
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
33
45
665 of 807
398
0
Jane Potter
Stainland Lions
F45
1
33
46
663 of 807
398
0
David MacKenzie
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M70
1
33
51
660 of 807
399
13
Simon Gadd
Stainland Lions
M45
1
33
54
664 of 807
399
0
Julie Mooney
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
34
26
670 of 807
401
0
Susan McClanachan
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
34
29
671 of 807
401
0
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F35
1
34
35
673 of 807
402
0
Susan Green
Wolds Vets
F60
1
34
38
669 of 807
402
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
34
52
675 of 807
403
13
Maureen Taylor
Abbey Runners
F55
1
34
55
672 of 807
403
23
Jill Ford
Elvet Striders
F45
1
34
56
676 of 807
403
0
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
34
59
677 of 807
404
0
Sandra Brooks
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
35
00
679 of 807
404
0
Angela Banks
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
35
07
678 of 807
404
25
Michaela Shepherd
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
35
12
681 of 807
405
0
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
35
19
680 of 807
405
0
Louise Hindmarsh
Barton & District AC
F45
1
35
36
682 of 807
406
0
Angela Bentley
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
35
43
684 of 807
407
0
Helen Penn
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
35
51
685 of 807
407
0
Helen Schofield
Stamford Harriers
F35
1
35
59
687 of 807
408
0
Kerry Hudson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F45
1
36
08
686 of 807
409
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
36
09
688 of 807
409
0
Leigh Harvey
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
36
17
689 of 807
409
0
Zoe Walls
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
36
18
691 of 807
409
0
Clare Moffatt
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
36
19
690 of 807
409
0
Andrew Davis
British Library
M50
1
37
03
695 of 807
412
0
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
37
14
696 of 807
413
0
Neil Plumber
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
1
37
28
693 of 807
414
0
Tracey Wilkinson
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
37
32
697 of 807
414
0
Graham Fisher
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
37
44
702 of 807
415
0
Eric Adams
Morpeth Harriers
M
1
37
53
698 of 807
416
0
Mark Loft
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
37
53
699 of 807
416
0
Louse Campbell
Esk Valley Fell Club
F
1
37
55
701 of 807
416
0
Michelle Smale
St Theresas
F50
1
37
58
704 of 807
416
0
Sara Farrow
Barton & District AC
F
1
38
01
700 of 807
417
0
Lucy Hammond
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
38
05
703 of 807
417
0
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
38
13
705 of 807
417
0
Tracey Quinn
North East Vets
F
1
38
17
709 of 807
418
0
James Clayton
Wolds Vets
M
1
38
18
707 of 807
418
0
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
38
19
708 of 807
418
0
Tanya Dixon
New Marske Harriers
F
1
38
22
706 of 807
418
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
38
35
710 of 807
419
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
38
38
711 of 807
419
0
Amanda McKinnell
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
38
39
712 of 807
419
0
Nadine Pennington
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
38
54
713 of 807
420
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
38
55
714 of 807
420
0
Pete Barnard
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
39
11
718 of 807
421
0
Chris Budd
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
39
28
719 of 807
423
0
Claire Easton
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
39
31
721 of 807
423
0
Elizabeth Mitchell
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
40
39
725 of 807
428
0
Deborah Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
40
41
728 of 807
428
0
Matthew Gadd
Stainland Lions
M
1
40
42
724 of 807
428
0
Kirsty Anderson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
40
45
729 of 807
428
0
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
40
56
731 of 807
429
0
Trevor Clark
Barton & District AC
M
1
41
08
732 of 807
430
0
Anne Craddock
Blyth Running Club
F55
1
41
16
726 of 807
430
0
Aynsley Heron
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
41
16
727 of 807
430
0
Samantha Broome
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
41
24
734 of 807
431
25
Katherine Day
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
41
30
733 of 807
431
0
Darren Leaf
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
41
37
730 of 807
432
0
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
41
58
735 of 807
433
0
Debbie Lister
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
42
55
737 of 807
437
0
Gemma Rathbone
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
43
23
739 of 807
439
0
Debbie McFarland
Elvet Striders
F
1
43
25
740 of 807
439
0
Juliet Percival
Elvet Striders
F40
1
43
29
741 of 807
440
0
Tracy Durrans
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
43
41
742 of 807
441
3
Bridgeen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F60
1
43
43
744 of 807
441
0
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
43
44
743 of 807
441
24
Trish Green
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
44
06
747 of 807
442
0
Jeanette Gratton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
44
12
745 of 807
443
0
Karen Youel
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
44
32
748 of 807
444
0
Diane Hall
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
44
55
749 of 807
446
0
Helen Clapham
Barton & District AC
F
1
45
21
751 of 807
448
0
Alison Cammiss
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
45
28
750 of 807
448
0
Paula Goude
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
1
45
33
752 of 807
449
0
Kerry Lister
Elvet Striders
F
1
45
52
755 of 807
450
0
Nicola Dove
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
46
02
754 of 807
451
0
Laura Chapman
Elvet Striders
F
1
46
02
756 of 807
451
0
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F65
1
46
03
753 of 807
451
17
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
46
09
757 of 807
451
0
Jill Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
46
11
758 of 807
451
0
Jermaine Willan
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
46
12
759 of 807
451
0
Anne-marie MacPherson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
46
44
760 of 807
454
0
Toni Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
46
52
763 of 807
454
0
Rachel Cryer
St Theresas
F40
1
47
03
766 of 807
455
25
Gemma Griffiths
Barton & District AC
F
1
47
07
765 of 807
455
0
Debbie Simpson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
47
08
761 of 807
455
0
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
47
13
764 of 807
456
21
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
47
26
768 of 807
457
0
Joanne Powell
St Theresas
F35
1
47
33
769 of 807
457
12
Karen Haunch
St Theresas
F40
1
47
33
770 of 807
457
0
Julian Wilkinson
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
47
44
771 of 807
458
0
Laura Wood
St Theresas
F
1
47
44
772 of 807
458
0
Jane Hopwood
Selby Striders
F
1
48
27
774 of 807
461
0
Angela Dwyer
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
48
28
773 of 807
461
0
Louise Thompson
Rodillian Runners
F35
1
49
23
775 of 807
465
0
Linda Coleman
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
50
03
776 of 807
468
0
Jeannette Richards
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
50
05
777 of 807
468
0
Samantha Tinsdale
St Theresas
F40
1
50
33
780 of 807
470
0
Fay Dolphin
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
50
34
779 of 807
470
0
Stephen King
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
50
43
781 of 807
470
0
Di Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
51
11
782 of 807
472
0
Gary Lynch
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
51
58
783 of 807
476
0
Alison Nettleton
Barton & District AC
F
1
52
38
787 of 807
479
0
Lorna Manchester
Barton & District AC
F
1
52
38
788 of 807
479
0
Ruth Upfold
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
52
38
789 of 807
479
0
Angharad Shepherdson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
52
38
790 of 807
479
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
52
40
784 of 807
479
0
Brenda Grant
Knaresborough Striders
F
1
52
45
786 of 807
479
0
Jacqui King
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
53
46
791 of 807
483
0
Carole Clifford
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
54
07
792 of 807
485
0
Victoria Kirkham
Selby Striders
F45
1
54
37
793 of 807
487
0
Terry Saffin
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
55
27
794 of 807
491
0
Graham Hall
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
55
29
795 of 807
491
0
Catherine Grisdale
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
57
16
796 of 807
498
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
00
25
799 of 807
512
0
Gordon Mellor
Pocklington Runners
M45
2
03
13
802 of 807
524
0
Allison Rae
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
04
34
803 of 807
529
0
Claire Budd
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F40
2
06
04
804 of 807
536
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
2
07
28
805 of 807
542
0
Karen Willcock
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
08
20
806 of 807
545
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
10
21
807 of 807
554
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2527&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024