Results
Results for
Norton 9
on the 2nd Mar 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
51
10
1 of 507
243
0
Stephen Bailey
Bingley Harriers
M
51
40
2 of 507
246
13
Arron Larkin
Kimberworth Striders
M
52
00
3 of 507
247
0
Dean Kirkham
Unattached
M40
52
19
4 of 507
248
0
Michael Chadwick
Unattached
M
52
36
5 of 507
250
0
Shaun Wright
Kimberworth Striders
M
53
10
6 of 507
253
13
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M40
53
11
7 of 507
253
0
Daren Nockels
Kingstone Runners
M45
53
19
8 of 507
254
6
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M50
53
28
9 of 507
254
7
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
53
53
10 of 507
256
18
John Doherty
Sheffield Running Club
M
53
56
11 of 507
256
17
James Fulcher
Steel City Striders
M
54
08
12 of 507
257
0
Mike O'Grady
Steel City Striders
M45
54
12
13 of 507
258
0
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M50
54
15
14 of 507
258
12
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
54
31
15 of 507
259
0
Thomas Hill
Unattached
M
54
43
16 of 507
260
0
Joe Sweetnam-Powell
Sheffield Running Club
M
54
53
17 of 507
261
0
Paul Dagg
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
54
55
18 of 507
261
24
Nick Shpylka
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
54
57
19 of 507
261
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
55
03
20 of 507
262
0
Mark Havenhand
Kingstone Runners
M45
55
16
21 of 507
263
0
Andy Buddery
Sheffield Running Club
M
55
21
22 of 507
263
0
Christian Burley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M
55
38
23 of 507
265
7
Fiona Davies
Kingstone Runners
F40
55
52
24 of 507
266
0
Gerard Skppins
Spenborough & District AC
M40
56
04
25 of 507
267
0
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
56
07
26 of 507
267
0
Andrew Heppenstall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
56
17
27 of 507
268
13
David Goy
Unattached
M
56
35
28 of 507
269
0
Jed Turner
Sheffield Running Club
M50
56
38
29 of 507
269
14
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
56
43
30 of 507
269
0
Andrew Davies
Steel City Striders
M45
56
46
31 of 507
270
15
William Shippin
UK Net Runners
M
56
49
32 of 507
270
25
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
56
56
33 of 507
271
3
Chris Wells
Kingstone Runners
M
57
06
34 of 507
272
6
Pat Hagan
Team Manvers Triathlon
M55
57
28
35 of 507
273
0
Philip Hinchcliffe
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
57
40
36 of 507
274
0
Niel Crummack
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
57
48
37 of 507
275
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
58
06
38 of 507
276
25
Alan Ford
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M
58
09
39 of 507
276
0
Richard MacKie
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
58
12
40 of 507
277
0
Neil Johnson
Barnsley Harriers
M40
58
13
41 of 507
277
7
Nichola McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
58
18
42 of 507
277
0
Louis Wood
Steel City Striders
M
58
20
43 of 507
277
0
Martin Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
58
24
44 of 507
278
0
Nigel Brookes
Rotherham Harriers
M50
58
53
45 of 507
280
0
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
58
56
46 of 507
280
0
David Lancaster
York Acorn Running Club
M55
59
06
47 of 507
281
7
Andrew Stokes
Unattached
M
59
10
48 of 507
281
0
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
59
15
49 of 507
282
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
59
18
50 of 507
282
0
Nicholas Scott
Steel City Striders
M45
59
24
51 of 507
282
0
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M45
59
44
52 of 507
284
7
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
59
55
53 of 507
285
0
Hannah Oldroyd
UK Net Runners
F
59
58
54 of 507
285
0
Tom Albone
Sheffield Running Club
M
59
59
55 of 507
285
0
Eddie Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
00
02
56 of 507
285
0
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
00
10
57 of 507
286
0
Andrew Chadwick
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M
1
00
17
58 of 507
287
0
Mark Hill
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
00
20
59 of 507
287
0
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
1
00
21
60 of 507
287
8
Steve Sanders
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
1
00
28
61 of 507
288
0
Barry Gibson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
00
31
62 of 507
288
0
Scott Briggs
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
00
38
63 of 507
288
8
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
00
41
64 of 507
289
0
Faye Banks
Pontefract Athletics Club
F
1
00
49
65 of 507
289
0
Tim Brooke
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
1
00
52
66 of 507
289
4
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
00
53
67 of 507
289
4
Alastair Kennis
Thames Hare and Hounds
M40
1
00
59
68 of 507
290
0
Andy Buck
Steel City Striders
M55
1
00
59
69 of 507
290
20
Thomas White
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
01
33
73 of 507
293
0
Angela Hannon
Pontefract Athletics Club
F45
1
02
03
78 of 507
295
0
David Harling
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
02
04
79 of 507
295
0
Rebekah Walker
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
02
05
80 of 507
295
0
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
02
11
81 of 507
296
0
Ben Key
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
02
17
82 of 507
296
0
Graeme Bolland
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
02
19
83 of 507
296
0
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M50
1
02
25
84 of 507
297
0
Sarah Glyde
Todmorden Harriers
F35
1
02
30
85 of 507
297
0
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
02
32
86 of 507
297
0
Matthew Taylor
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
02
34
87 of 507
297
0
Sean Poulter
Danum Harriers
M45
1
02
41
89 of 507
298
0
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
02
42
90 of 507
298
0
Dave Hopgood
Danum Harriers
M
1
02
55
91 of 507
299
0
Ian Stinson
Steel City Striders
M40
1
02
58
92 of 507
299
0
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
1
03
01
93 of 507
300
0
Mick Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
03
07
94 of 507
300
0
Nicola Green
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
03
07
95 of 507
300
0
Paul Brannigan
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
03
13
96 of 507
301
0
Stephen Atkinson
Steel City Striders
M40
1
03
14
97 of 507
301
0
Steve Froggatt
Lincoln & District Runners
M45
1
03
16
98 of 507
301
0
Jenny Featherstone
Totley Athletic Club
F35
1
03
18
99 of 507
301
0
Andrew Spence
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
03
21
100 of 507
301
25
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
03
21
101 of 507
301
14
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
03
22
102 of 507
301
0
Phil Howson
Steel City Striders
M45
1
03
24
103 of 507
301
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
03
24
104 of 507
301
6
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
03
26
105 of 507
302
0
Ross Drayton
Steel City Striders
M
1
03
27
106 of 507
302
19
Michael Richardson
Steel City Striders
M
1
03
42
110 of 507
303
25
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
03
56
112 of 507
304
9
Gary Podmore
Sheffield Running Club
M55
1
04
16
114 of 507
306
0
Mick Wall
Steel City Striders
M40
1
04
16
115 of 507
306
0
Mark Riordan
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
04
22
116 of 507
306
3
Guy Whitmore
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
04
30
118 of 507
307
25
Jennifer Rich
Steel City Striders
F
1
04
35
119 of 507
307
0
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
04
37
120 of 507
307
4
Ian Richardson
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
04
41
121 of 507
308
0
Alan Knox
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
1
04
50
122 of 507
308
0
Richard Lambert
Danum Harriers
M45
1
05
04
123 of 507
309
0
Simon Rayner
Danum Harriers
M45
1
05
19
124 of 507
310
0
Dareen Maher
Steel City Striders
F45
1
05
26
125 of 507
311
0
Peter Stockdale
City of Hull AC
M50
1
05
33
127 of 507
312
0
Michael Harper
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
05
35
128 of 507
312
0
Neil Walkden
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
05
55
130 of 507
313
0
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M50
1
06
23
131 of 507
316
10
David Birch
Steel City Striders
M55
1
06
30
132 of 507
316
0
Alan Tracey
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
06
33
133 of 507
316
0
Richard Garton
Steel City Striders
M50
1
06
41
135 of 507
317
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
07
01
137 of 507
319
0
Craig Hibbert
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
07
05
138 of 507
319
0
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
07
10
139 of 507
319
0
Steve Kellett
Danum Harriers
M
1
07
22
140 of 507
320
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
07
31
141 of 507
321
6
John Maples
Steel City Striders
M50
1
07
33
142 of 507
321
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
07
49
146 of 507
322
0
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M60
1
07
58
147 of 507
323
0
Katie Roberts
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
08
01
149 of 507
323
0
Geoff Hall
Northern Vets
M55
1
08
02
150 of 507
323
0
David Scully
Danum Harriers
M45
1
08
06
151 of 507
323
0
Alan Boyd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
1
08
08
152 of 507
324
0
Rachel Jackson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
08
12
153 of 507
324
0
Michael Watson
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
08
25
155 of 507
325
0
Dave Playforth
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
08
27
157 of 507
325
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
08
39
159 of 507
326
7
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
08
46
160 of 507
327
0
Richard Pegg
Steel City Striders
M50
1
08
50
162 of 507
327
0
Kevin Wood
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
08
59
163 of 507
328
1
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
09
14
165 of 507
329
14
Louise Wilkinson
Danum Harriers
F35
1
09
18
166 of 507
329
0
Tony Richards-Vardy
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
09
18
167 of 507
330
0
Shaun Singleton
Sheffield Running Club
M40
1
09
22
168 of 507
330
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
09
33
169 of 507
331
0
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
09
38
171 of 507
331
0
Kevin Taylor
Danum Harriers
M45
1
09
41
172 of 507
331
0
Sarah Burton
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
10
15
176 of 507
334
17
Dean Allcroft
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
1
10
16
177 of 507
334
7
Georgina Weston
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
10
19
179 of 507
334
0
Phillip Palmer
Steel City Striders
M45
1
10
26
182 of 507
335
0
Ross Sayles
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
10
31
183 of 507
335
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F60
1
10
35
185 of 507
336
12
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M45
1
10
39
186 of 507
336
6
Patrick Corrigan
Totley Athletic Club
M60
1
10
47
187 of 507
337
0
Elizabeth Champion
Kingstone Runners
F
1
10
54
188 of 507
337
24
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
11
03
189 of 507
338
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M70
1
11
11
194 of 507
338
0
Nick Whittingham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
1
11
16
196 of 507
339
0
Darren Shaw
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
11
20
198 of 507
339
25
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
11
24
199 of 507
340
4
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
11
25
200 of 507
340
3
Rebecca Hunt
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
11
38
201 of 507
341
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
11
42
202 of 507
341
0
Janine Craythorn
Danum Harriers
F50
1
11
46
203 of 507
341
0
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
1
11
48
204 of 507
341
0
Richard O'Sullivan
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
11
57
206 of 507
342
0
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
12
54
211 of 507
347
1
Helen Woodburn
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
12
57
213 of 507
347
24
Matt Goulding
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
13
04
215 of 507
347
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M60
1
13
11
216 of 507
348
0
Phil Harris
Valley Hill Runners
M50
1
13
18
217 of 507
349
0
Rob Stones
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
13
21
218 of 507
349
0
Paul Fryers
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
1
13
32
220 of 507
350
0
Rachel Fox
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
13
42
221 of 507
350
0
Mark Hudson
Danum Harriers
M40
1
13
51
224 of 507
351
0
Cameron Hunter
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
13
52
225 of 507
351
0
Simon Hunter
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
13
55
227 of 507
351
0
Frances Mawson
Selby Striders
F
1
13
57
228 of 507
352
0
Sharon Cooper
Kingstone Runners
F45
1
14
00
229 of 507
352
7
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F60
1
14
10
230 of 507
353
0
Adelle Marsden
Kimberworth Striders
F35
1
14
10
231 of 507
353
0
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M45
1
14
11
232 of 507
353
0
Janine Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
14
12
233 of 507
353
0
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
14
17
234 of 507
353
7
Helen Goulding
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
14
25
235 of 507
354
0
Steven Durdy
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
14
36
237 of 507
355
0
Dominika Michalowska
Danum Harriers
F35
1
14
44
240 of 507
355
0
Keith Lindley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
14
51
241 of 507
356
0
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F55
1
14
52
242 of 507
356
0
Philip Butcher
Kingstone Runners
M50
1
14
54
243 of 507
356
15
Kate Fox
Danum Harriers
F45
1
15
01
245 of 507
356
0
David Leslie
Todmorden Harriers
M60
1
15
01
246 of 507
357
7
Karen Richards
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
15
02
247 of 507
357
0
Ian Coates
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M50
1
15
04
248 of 507
357
0
Tim Fellows
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
15
08
251 of 507
357
14
Norman Hindley
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M60
1
15
15
254 of 507
358
0
Kate Waddicor
Sheffield Running Club
F55
1
15
16
255 of 507
358
4
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
15
23
258 of 507
358
0
Peter Humphries
Rotherham Harriers
M70
1
15
29
260 of 507
359
0
John Moss
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
15
32
262 of 507
359
0
Emma Havenhand
Buxton Athletic Club
F40
1
15
58
272 of 507
361
0
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F65
1
16
06
273 of 507
362
0
Ian Wragg
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
16
10
274 of 507
362
15
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F60
1
16
12
276 of 507
362
0
Iain Taylor
Danum Harriers
M
1
16
15
279 of 507
362
0
Roger Watson
Steel City Striders
M40
1
16
18
280 of 507
363
0
Mary Craig
Steel City Striders
F60
1
16
44
285 of 507
365
0
Anthony Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M55
1
16
48
287 of 507
365
0
Philip Cooper
Askern & District Running Club
M60
1
16
55
291 of 507
366
0
Clare Wilkinson
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
17
03
292 of 507
366
0
Fiona Earl
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
17
04
293 of 507
366
25
Trish Pop
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
17
07
294 of 507
367
0
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M65
1
17
08
295 of 507
367
0
Raymond Brown
Penistone Footpath Runners
M70
1
17
26
300 of 507
368
19
Stuart Frith
Kimberworth Striders
M55
1
17
41
303 of 507
369
0
Stephen Jordan
Royal Mail AC
M40
1
17
47
305 of 507
370
0
Janek Popiolek
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
17
48
306 of 507
370
0
David Lee
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
17
51
308 of 507
370
0
Hannah Frith
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
17
52
309 of 507
370
0
Scott Wilson
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
17
58
312 of 507
371
0
Judith Hygate
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F50
1
18
00
313 of 507
371
9
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F50
1
18
13
314 of 507
372
0
Vicky Levitt
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
18
20
315 of 507
372
15
Leighton Williams
Buckley Runners
M
1
18
25
316 of 507
373
0
Anthony O'Connor
Danum Harriers
M65
1
18
28
317 of 507
373
0
Gareth Allen
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
18
29
318 of 507
373
0
Sarah Shaw
Danum Harriers
F45
1
18
55
326 of 507
375
0
Syam Velayudan
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
18
57
327 of 507
375
12
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
18
59
328 of 507
376
6
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
19
15
331 of 507
377
0
Michael McInerney
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M70
1
19
24
335 of 507
378
0
Mark Yates
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
19
59
340 of 507
380
0
Sally Yates
Kingstone Runners
F40
1
20
01
341 of 507
380
0
Angi Benson
Ripon Runners
M50
1
20
02
342 of 507
381
25
Neil Smith
Valley Hill Runners
M45
1
20
09
345 of 507
381
0
Sophie Pogorzelec
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
20
10
346 of 507
381
0
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M50
1
20
20
348 of 507
382
0
David Amory
Danum Harriers
M50
1
20
49
352 of 507
384
0
Matthew Rix
North Herts Road Runners
M
1
20
55
355 of 507
385
0
Heather Atkinson
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
21
05
358 of 507
386
0
Annie Lightowler
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
1
21
07
360 of 507
386
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M55
1
21
11
361 of 507
386
0
Adele Kitchen
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
21
14
363 of 507
386
0
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
21
14
364 of 507
386
0
Sharon Hathaway
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
21
21
367 of 507
387
0
Shell Meakins
Danum Harriers
F35
1
21
33
368 of 507
387
0
Donna Biggs
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
21
52
373 of 507
389
0
Ann Long
East Hull Harriers
F60
1
21
56
375 of 507
390
10
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
21
56
376 of 507
390
0
Jez Turner
Road Runners Club
M
1
21
56
377 of 507
390
0
Angela Eddison
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
22
21
381 of 507
392
0
Rachael Chadwick
Mansfield Harriers
F40
1
22
22
382 of 507
392
0
Anton Newell
Mansfield Triathlon
M45
1
22
22
383 of 507
392
0
Paul Law
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
22
23
384 of 507
392
0
Rebecca McGuninnes
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
22
27
385 of 507
392
0
Tony Redfern
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
22
30
386 of 507
392
0
Catherine Pope
Selby Striders
F40
1
22
31
387 of 507
392
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
1
22
31
388 of 507
392
0
Tony McElland
Selby Striders
M55
1
22
32
389 of 507
392
0
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F45
1
22
32
390 of 507
392
0
Lindsay Evans
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
23
14
392 of 507
396
0
Paul Browm
Wolds Vets
M45
1
23
28
395 of 507
397
0
Julie Nugent
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
23
36
397 of 507
398
0
Olivia Thompson
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
23
49
398 of 507
399
0
Susan Higham
Penistone Footpath Runners
F60
1
24
08
400 of 507
400
19
Bev Baker
Sheffield Running Club
F45
1
24
14
401 of 507
401
15
Brian Cooper
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
24
19
402 of 507
401
0
Nicola Wright
Wolds Vets
F35
1
24
24
403 of 507
401
0
James Whittington
Totley Athletic Club
M45
1
24
34
404 of 507
402
0
Christopher Flintham
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
24
59
405 of 507
404
0
Martin Overton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
25
15
408 of 507
405
0
Bridget Boutell
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
25
21
410 of 507
406
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
25
26
412 of 507
406
25
Jenny Horan
Rotherham Harriers
F65
1
25
31
413 of 507
407
0
Wendy Whitaker
Rotherham Harriers
F60
1
25
32
414 of 507
407
0
John Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M65
1
25
50
416 of 507
408
0
Claudia Darby
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
26
17
422 of 507
410
8
Alan Ball
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M55
1
26
46
427 of 507
413
0
Gaby Wolferink
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
27
07
433 of 507
414
0
Patricia Beighton
Rotherham Harriers
F65
1
27
46
436 of 507
417
0
Heather Metcalfe
Real Fitness
F40
1
27
47
437 of 507
417
0
Ian Christpoherson
Barnsley Harriers
M65
1
28
02
438 of 507
419
0
Lisa Sharp
Real Fitness
F45
1
28
08
439 of 507
419
0
Robert Mellor
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M55
1
28
10
440 of 507
419
0
Wendy Duggan
Valley Hill Runners
F40
1
28
27
444 of 507
421
0
Gemma Lumb
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
28
27
445 of 507
421
0
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F50
1
29
03
448 of 507
423
0
Louise Micklethwaite
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F40
1
29
12
449 of 507
424
0
Melanie Bradhurst
Real Fitness
F35
1
29
36
450 of 507
426
0
Louise Gwynnette
Real Fitness
F40
1
29
36
451 of 507
426
0
Lesley Barlow
Real Fitness
F35
1
29
37
453 of 507
426
0
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M65
1
29
46
455 of 507
427
0
Joanne Jackman
Kingstone Runners
F40
1
29
58
456 of 507
428
0
Craig Stewart
Steel City Striders
M50
1
30
00
457 of 507
428
0
Gillian Hewlett
Maltby Running Club
F50
1
30
35
460 of 507
431
0
Rene Wolferink
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
30
37
461 of 507
431
0
Jane Brankin
Kingstone Runners
F45
1
31
17
464 of 507
434
0
Julie Gough
Kingstone Runners
F55
1
31
18
465 of 507
434
0
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F55
1
32
03
469 of 507
438
0
Paul Hewlett
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
32
31
472 of 507
440
0
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
32
39
473 of 507
441
7
Rachael MacFarlane
Real Fitness
F35
1
33
52
475 of 507
446
0
Sally Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F55
1
34
27
476 of 507
449
0
Deborah Fraites
Valley Striders
F50
1
34
41
477 of 507
450
0
Susan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
34
48
478 of 507
451
25
Ken Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
35
10
479 of 507
453
0
Derek Marsh
Retford Athletic Club
M65
1
35
12
480 of 507
453
0
Sharon Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
35
13
481 of 507
453
0
Kathy Watson
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
35
17
482 of 507
453
0
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M55
1
35
31
483 of 507
454
5
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
37
40
487 of 507
464
11
Denise Pozorski
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
1
37
57
488 of 507
466
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
38
04
489 of 507
466
0
Yvonne Witter
Sheffield Running Club
F45
1
39
26
494 of 507
473
0
Keeley Howson
Road Runners Club
F35
1
40
11
497 of 507
476
0
Lynne Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
41
05
498 of 507
481
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
43
13
502 of 507
491
4
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
1
51
21
504 of 507
529
6
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M65
1
54
22
507 of 507
544
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2525&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024