Results
Results for
Dewsbury 10k
on the 2nd Feb 2014
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mohammad Abu-Rezeq
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
30
24
1 of 1063
220
0
Dan Garbutt
Durham City Harriers
M
30
24
2 of 1063
220
0
Mark Buckingham
Holmfirth Harriers
M
30
25
3 of 1063
220
0
Tesfaye Debele
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
30
25
4 of 1063
220
0
Nick Swinburn
Morpeth Harriers
M
30
43
5 of 1063
222
0
Thomas Cornthwaite
Salford Harriers
M
30
55
6 of 1063
224
0
Ben Riddell
Salford Harriers
M
31
42
7 of 1063
229
0
Chris Parr
Gateshead Harriers
M
31
49
8 of 1063
230
0
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
32
06
9 of 1063
232
25
Nick Hooker
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
16
10 of 1063
233
0
Josh Tighe
Salford Harriers
M
32
35
11 of 1063
236
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M
32
37
12 of 1063
236
0
Matthew Lockyer
Pudsey & Bramley
M
32
40
13 of 1063
236
0
Nathaniel Williams
Unattached
M
32
40
14 of 1063
236
0
Fergus Meade
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
33
06
15 of 1063
239
0
Chris Dunne
North York Moors AC
M
33
22
16 of 1063
241
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
33
28
17 of 1063
242
0
Daniel Robinson
Unattached
M
33
32
18 of 1063
242
0
Robert Danson
Wesham Road Runners
M
33
36
19 of 1063
243
18
Dean Jerome
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
33
43
21 of 1063
244
0
Nick Beer
Unattached
M
33
44
20 of 1063
243
0
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
33
48
22 of 1063
244
1
Darren Newbould
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
33
50
23 of 1063
245
0
Paul Wilson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
33
57
24 of 1063
246
0
Joshua Woodcock-Shaw
Spenborough & District AC
M
34
04
26 of 1063
246
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
34
05
25 of 1063
247
0
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M
34
06
27 of 1063
247
6
Michael Keedy
St Theresas
M40
34
12
28 of 1063
247
5
Julie Briscoe
Wakefield Harriers
F
34
17
29 of 1063
248
13
Peter Bains
Trafford Athletic Club
M
34
17
30 of 1063
248
0
David Sedgwick
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
34
26
31 of 1063
249
0
Tim Crossland
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
27
32 of 1063
249
0
Hayley Haining
Kilbrachan AAC
F40
34
28
33 of 1063
249
0
Philip Cooper
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
38
34 of 1063
251
0
Michael Hunt
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
34
51
35 of 1063
252
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
34
51
41 of 1063
252
0
James Porteous
Gateshead Harriers
M
34
53
37 of 1063
252
0
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
34
58
36 of 1063
252
0
Andrew Siddle
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
35
00
38 of 1063
253
0
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
35
02
39 of 1063
253
0
Scott Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
35
06
40 of 1063
254
3
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M50
35
16
42 of 1063
255
0
Marc Brown
Keswick Athletic Club
M
35
20
43 of 1063
256
0
Luke Wigman
Unattached
M
35
29
44 of 1063
256
0
Jonathan Walton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
35
29
48 of 1063
257
5
Ian Jackson
Salford Harriers
M45
35
33
46 of 1063
257
0
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
35
35
47 of 1063
257
0
Stephen Tilford
Wakefield Harriers
M
35
37
50 of 1063
258
0
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
35
39
49 of 1063
258
9
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
35
44
51 of 1063
258
0
Adam Dalton
Louth Athletic Club
M
35
45
53 of 1063
259
0
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
35
47
52 of 1063
259
0
Mark Corbyn
Unattached
M
35
51
55 of 1063
259
0
Joseph Monk
Blackburn Harriers
M
35
52
54 of 1063
259
0
Andrew Thompson
Wakefield Triathlon
M50
35
56
57 of 1063
260
22
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
35
56
58 of 1063
260
0
Alex Snook
Jarrow & Hebb
F
35
57
56 of 1063
260
0
Gareth Ward
Saltaire Striders
M
35
58
63 of 1063
260
25
Tom Dart
Spenborough & District AC
M
36
01
60 of 1063
261
0
Lee Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M40
36
02
59 of 1063
261
6
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
36
05
62 of 1063
261
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
36
06
61 of 1063
261
0
Stephen Chaplin
Unattached
M40
36
07
65 of 1063
261
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
36
08
64 of 1063
261
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
36
09
67 of 1063
261
4
Matt Newell
Ilkley Harriers
M
36
10
68 of 1063
262
0
Pauline Munro
Wetherby Runners
F45
36
14
66 of 1063
262
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
36
18
69 of 1063
263
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
36
19
70 of 1063
263
0
Jon Greenwell
Otley Athletic Club
M
36
20
71 of 1063
263
0
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M45
36
21
73 of 1063
263
0
David Lord
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
36
21
74 of 1063
263
8
Simon Bolland
Spenborough & District AC
M
36
22
72 of 1063
263
0
John Navis
Unattached
M
36
22
81 of 1063
263
0
Chris Sutcliffe
Bingley Harriers
M
36
25
78 of 1063
263
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
27
76 of 1063
264
0
Matt Harrison
Unattached
M
36
27
82 of 1063
263
0
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M50
36
28
75 of 1063
264
0
Philip Wilson
Wakefield Triathlon
M
36
28
77 of 1063
264
7
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
36
31
79 of 1063
264
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M50
36
32
80 of 1063
264
7
Ian Bloomfield
Chester le Street AC
M60
36
35
83 of 1063
265
0
Neil Maloney
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
36
35
87 of 1063
265
0
Jenny Latham
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
38
84 of 1063
265
0
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
36
39
85 of 1063
265
0
Daniel Shaw
Holmfirth Harriers
M
36
39
86 of 1063
265
0
Fiona Davies
Kingstone Runners
F40
36
41
89 of 1063
265
0
Rav Panesar
Valley Striders
M
36
43
88 of 1063
266
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M
36
45
98 of 1063
266
0
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
36
47
91 of 1063
266
0
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M
36
48
90 of 1063
266
4
Chris Lyons
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
36
51
93 of 1063
267
0
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
36
52
92 of 1063
267
6
Mark Havenhand
Kingstone Runners
M
36
54
95 of 1063
267
0
James Goodall
Unattached
M
36
54
99 of 1063
266
0
Brendan Moody
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
36
56
94 of 1063
267
0
Jocelyn Payne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
36
56
97 of 1063
267
18
Kirk Haddon
Abbey Runners
M
36
56
100 of 1063
267
14
Ian Monaghan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
36
57
96 of 1063
267
0
Ross Phelan
St Theresas
M
36
57
101 of 1063
267
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
36
58
107 of 1063
267
0
Andy Buddery
Sheffield Running Club
M
37
05
103 of 1063
268
0
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M40
37
06
102 of 1063
268
0
Ben Jones
Bury Athletic Club
M
37
06
104 of 1063
268
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
37
06
106 of 1063
268
0
John Robson
St Theresas
M
37
08
112 of 1063
269
0
Ian Duffin
Ripley Running Club
M
37
14
108 of 1063
269
0
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
37
15
105 of 1063
269
25
Noel London
Unattached
M
37
19
115 of 1063
269
0
Shaun Hunter
Unattached
M55
37
24
109 of 1063
270
0
Kristina Grant
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F
37
24
111 of 1063
270
0
Andrew Heppenstall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
37
25
110 of 1063
271
0
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
37
27
113 of 1063
271
0
Anthony Jackson
Unattached
M
37
28
114 of 1063
271
0
Chris Wells
Kingstone Runners
M
37
32
125 of 1063
271
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
37
37
116 of 1063
272
0
Ian Sampson
Valley Striders
M50
37
37
118 of 1063
272
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
37
41
117 of 1063
273
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M45
37
46
119 of 1063
273
0
Andrew Bell
Valley Striders
M
37
48
120 of 1063
273
0
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M40
37
48
124 of 1063
273
12
Lee Sutcliffe
St Theresas
M
37
51
123 of 1063
274
0
Garreth Humphries
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
37
51
126 of 1063
274
2
Emma Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
F
37
55
121 of 1063
274
0
James Anthoney
Spenborough & District AC
M
37
57
122 of 1063
274
0
Mark Gibson
Horwich Harriers
M45
37
59
127 of 1063
275
0
Simon Ellis
Unattached
M40
37
59
128 of 1063
274
0
Russell White
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
38
00
130 of 1063
275
0
Ben Ayres
Unattached
M
38
01
131 of 1063
274
0
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F45
38
02
129 of 1063
275
0
Niel Crummack
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
38
18
142 of 1063
277
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
38
19
132 of 1063
277
3
Alan Schofield
St Theresas
M50
38
21
134 of 1063
277
0
Andrew Pattison
Unattached
M
38
29
147 of 1063
278
0
Neil Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
M
38
32
133 of 1063
279
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
38
32
135 of 1063
279
0
Mark Iley
Ilkley Harriers
M50
38
32
139 of 1063
279
0
Garry Davy
Unattached
M45
38
38
138 of 1063
279
0
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
38
40
137 of 1063
280
0
Jayne Baldwin
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
38
40
143 of 1063
280
0
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M45
38
42
148 of 1063
280
0
Glenn Shelley
Wakefield Harriers
M
38
43
136 of 1063
280
0
Peter Crowder
Unattached
M45
38
43
141 of 1063
280
0
Martin Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
38
44
140 of 1063
280
0
Richard Heppenstall
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
38
47
144 of 1063
281
0
Alan Metcalfe
Preston Harriers
M50
38
50
145 of 1063
281
0
Rob Allen
Long Eaton Running Club
M
38
50
156 of 1063
281
13
Peter Cruse
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
38
52
146 of 1063
281
0
Simon Pearson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
38
52
149 of 1063
281
24
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
38
54
160 of 1063
281
0
Jo Hall
Lothian Running Club
F
38
57
152 of 1063
282
0
Les Morton
Sheffield Running Club
M55
38
59
150 of 1063
282
0
Alan Ford
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M
38
59
155 of 1063
282
0
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
39
00
151 of 1063
282
0
Mick Monkman
Unattached
M
39
01
153 of 1063
282
0
Mark Furniss
Unattached
M40
39
02
159 of 1063
282
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
39
02
163 of 1063
282
0
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
39
04
164 of 1063
283
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
39
05
154 of 1063
283
0
Rob Brooke
Stadium Runners
M45
39
06
168 of 1063
283
0
Hannah Oldroyd
Saltaire Striders
F
39
07
157 of 1063
283
1
Julian Norton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
39
08
158 of 1063
283
0
Mark Wildin
Kimberworth Striders
M40
39
09
162 of 1063
283
0
Ged Naylor
Clowne Road Runners
M50
39
10
161 of 1063
283
0
Leigh Harvey
Kippax Harriers
M
39
14
165 of 1063
284
0
Seton Waddington
Unattached
M
39
14
176 of 1063
283
0
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
39
23
166 of 1063
285
0
Nick O'Sullivan
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
39
24
172 of 1063
285
0
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M50
39
25
175 of 1063
285
0
Chris Wales
Preston Harriers
M40
39
26
167 of 1063
285
0
Scott Henderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
39
26
171 of 1063
285
0
Stu Helmore
Rounday Runners
M
39
27
177 of 1063
285
0
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
39
28
169 of 1063
285
0
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M60
39
30
173 of 1063
286
0
Nathaniel Stock
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
MU17
39
31
170 of 1063
286
0
Nick Pidgeon
Unattached
M
39
38
174 of 1063
286
0
David Brown
Unattached
M
39
41
178 of 1063
287
0
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F40
39
41
179 of 1063
287
0
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M50
39
41
180 of 1063
287
1
Matthew Richardson
Unattached
M
39
41
186 of 1063
287
0
Sam Overend
Keighley & Craven AC
M
39
42
184 of 1063
287
0
Kate Morris
Unattached
F45
39
42
188 of 1063
287
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M45
39
44
183 of 1063
287
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
39
54
181 of 1063
289
0
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F45
39
55
182 of 1063
289
8
Cathy Wright
Harrogate Harriers
F50
39
56
185 of 1063
289
0
Will Dyson
Unattached
M45
39
57
200 of 1063
288
0
Lee Archer
Kimberworth Striders
M45
40
04
193 of 1063
290
0
Steve Pinn
Unattached
M
40
05
194 of 1063
289
0
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
40
08
187 of 1063
290
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
40
11
191 of 1063
291
0
David Hewitt
Unattached
M
40
15
190 of 1063
291
0
Kieran Moohan
Unattached
M
40
15
192 of 1063
291
0
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M45
40
15
197 of 1063
291
12
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
40
15
198 of 1063
291
0
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F45
40
17
195 of 1063
291
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
40
18
189 of 1063
291
0
Paul Crowther
Holmfirth Harriers
M
40
18
201 of 1063
291
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
40
21
199 of 1063
292
7
Luke Sugden
Unattached
M
40
24
207 of 1063
292
0
Waheed Khan
Bingley Harriers
M
40
26
214 of 1063
292
0
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
40
27
202 of 1063
293
0
Andrew Boyle
St Theresas
M
40
29
196 of 1063
293
0
Dan Price
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
40
33
203 of 1063
293
0
Adrian Buccilli
St Theresas
M40
40
33
205 of 1063
293
0
Glen Dawson
Unattached
M40
40
38
221 of 1063
293
0
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
40
39
204 of 1063
294
0
Nik Allan
Unattached
M
40
40
230 of 1063
294
0
Ian Richardson
Unattached
M
40
43
216 of 1063
294
0
Celia De Maria
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
40
45
206 of 1063
295
0
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
40
45
213 of 1063
295
5
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
40
46
228 of 1063
295
0
Garth De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
40
49
211 of 1063
295
0
Adam Riley
Unattached
M
40
49
215 of 1063
295
0
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M
40
50
210 of 1063
295
0
Paul Howard
Unattached
M
40
51
209 of 1063
295
0
Neil Diamond
Unattached
M50
40
52
224 of 1063
295
0
Richard Hardy
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
40
53
212 of 1063
296
0
Simon Glover
St Theresas
M
40
54
208 of 1063
296
0
Matthew Ramsden
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
40
57
227 of 1063
296
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M55
40
59
218 of 1063
296
0
Graeme Bollland
Sheffield Running Club
M45
41
00
246 of 1063
297
0
Richard Milnes
Unattached
M
41
01
217 of 1063
296
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
41
03
219 of 1063
297
0
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
41
05
225 of 1063
297
20
Jenny Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
41
06
223 of 1063
297
0
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M55
41
06
235 of 1063
297
0
Lisa ann O'Keeffe
Northern Vets
F40
41
07
240 of 1063
297
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M50
41
10
237 of 1063
298
0
Steve Newell
Ilkley Harriers
M45
41
11
222 of 1063
298
0
Pedro Lima
Unattached
M
41
13
233 of 1063
298
0
Peter Neal
Rotherham Harriers
M55
41
13
257 of 1063
298
0
Tom Howarth
Stadium Runners
M
41
14
239 of 1063
298
0
Dave Thorpe
Rothwell Harriers
M50
41
15
220 of 1063
298
0
Danielle Kobak
Stainland Lions
F
41
16
234 of 1063
298
0
Jordan Mullinger
Holmfirth Harriers
F
41
17
244 of 1063
299
0
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M
41
18
229 of 1063
299
0
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M40
41
19
232 of 1063
299
0
Alex Robinson
Sheffield Running Club
M40
41
21
251 of 1063
299
0
Ian Downham
Kippax Harriers
M45
41
22
242 of 1063
299
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
23
226 of 1063
299
0
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
41
23
269 of 1063
299
25
Charlotte Jenkinson
Sheffield Triathlon
F
41
25
259 of 1063
300
0
Simon Holt
Rotherham Harriers
M40
41
27
231 of 1063
300
11
Derek Johnson
Unattached
M55
41
30
236 of 1063
300
0
Mark Hill
Kimberworth Striders
M
41
30
258 of 1063
300
0
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F50
41
32
241 of 1063
300
1
James Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
41
32
255 of 1063
300
12
Andrew Spence
Kingstone Runners
M45
41
34
261 of 1063
301
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F
41
35
247 of 1063
301
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
41
35
248 of 1063
301
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
41
36
238 of 1063
301
0
Adrian Bastow
Ilkley Harriers
M45
41
36
250 of 1063
301
0
Stuart Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M65
41
37
243 of 1063
301
0
Craig Whiteley
Unattached
M50
41
39
249 of 1063
301
0
Robert Calver
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
41
39
275 of 1063
301
12
David Merritt
Unattached
M
41
41
271 of 1063
301
0
Lindsay Atkinson-Wright
Unattached
F40
41
41
274 of 1063
301
0
Ian Castle
Unattached
M45
41
42
245 of 1063
301
0
Graham Jones
Valley Striders
M45
41
42
272 of 1063
302
0
Kevin Booth
St Theresas
M
41
44
307 of 1063
302
0
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M55
41
45
270 of 1063
301
0
Bev Wright
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F50
41
46
254 of 1063
302
0
Nick Fowler
Unattached
M
41
47
252 of 1063
302
0
Tony Bromley
Unattached
M
41
48
277 of 1063
302
0
Mark Spraggon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
41
49
253 of 1063
302
6
Jennifer Rich
Steel City Striders
F
41
49
260 of 1063
302
0
Brian Hawkins
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
41
50
256 of 1063
303
0
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
41
50
262 of 1063
303
0
Michael Pearce
Askern & District Running Club
M40
41
50
299 of 1063
303
0
David Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
41
53
263 of 1063
303
0
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
41
55
265 of 1063
303
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
41
56
264 of 1063
303
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M45
41
56
284 of 1063
303
0
Paul Halliday
Harrogate Harriers
M40
41
58
266 of 1063
304
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
58
288 of 1063
304
0
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
41
59
273 of 1063
304
0
Richard Buckley
Unattached
M
41
59
319 of 1063
303
0
Phil Howson
Steel City Striders
M45
42
02
267 of 1063
304
0
Alison Boyle
Unattached
F
42
02
268 of 1063
304
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
42
04
280 of 1063
304
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
42
09
276 of 1063
305
7
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
42
11
289 of 1063
305
7
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M
42
13
279 of 1063
305
0
Ian Shipley
Wakefield Harriers
M40
42
13
285 of 1063
305
0
Angela Hannon
Pontefract Athletics Club
F40
42
16
283 of 1063
306
0
Nick Sime
Totley Athletic Club
M45
42
16
318 of 1063
306
0
Colin Clayton
Unattached
M40
42
17
281 of 1063
305
0
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
42
18
278 of 1063
306
7
Martin Mondon
Unattached
M45
42
19
321 of 1063
306
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
26
282 of 1063
307
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
42
27
286 of 1063
307
0
Tom Chatwyn
Unattached
M
42
27
294 of 1063
307
0
Peter Richardson
Unattached
M
42
28
291 of 1063
307
0
Rachel Carter
Ilkley Harriers
F
42
28
313 of 1063
307
0
Christopher Trott
Unattached
M
42
31
348 of 1063
307
0
Jeremy Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
42
33
292 of 1063
308
0
Jonathan Blakeley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
42
35
287 of 1063
308
0
Anthony Hall
Unattached
M
42
37
343 of 1063
308
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M50
42
38
290 of 1063
308
0
Alan Spurr
Wakefield Harriers
M50
42
38
310 of 1063
308
0
Steve Westcott
Unattached
M45
42
43
297 of 1063
308
0
Mike Exton
Unattached
M40
42
44
344 of 1063
309
0
Paul Bolland
Unattached
M45
42
46
304 of 1063
309
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M55
42
47
293 of 1063
309
0
Martin Andersen
Unattached
M40
42
47
296 of 1063
309
0
Ben Watson
Baildon Runners
M
42
48
302 of 1063
310
0
Richard Godden
Unattached
M40
42
48
334 of 1063
309
0
Tim Maddison
Unattached
M
42
50
316 of 1063
309
0
Shane Kenny
Unattached
M40
42
50
339 of 1063
309
0
Jim Porter
Unattached
M45
42
52
301 of 1063
310
0
Garry Lister
Unattached
M
42
54
314 of 1063
310
0
Jason Amos
Unattached
M
42
58
349 of 1063
310
0
Jordan Themaras
Unattached
M
42
59
295 of 1063
310
0
Luke Johnson
Unattached
M
43
00
298 of 1063
311
0
Andrew Lowson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
43
01
311 of 1063
311
0
David Player
Unattached
M
43
01
332 of 1063
311
0
Adrian Holyhead
Kimberworth Striders
M45
43
02
308 of 1063
311
17
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
43
03
305 of 1063
311
0
Lee Stott
Unattached
M
43
04
300 of 1063
311
0
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M55
43
04
303 of 1063
312
0
Jamie Lucas
Unattached
M
43
04
315 of 1063
311
0
Mark Yates
Kingstone Runners
M40
43
09
312 of 1063
312
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
43
09
322 of 1063
312
0
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M40
43
10
306 of 1063
312
0
Keelan Serjeant
Holmfirth Harriers
M
43
12
335 of 1063
312
0
Craig Orr
Wakefield Harriers
M45
43
14
320 of 1063
313
0
David Navis
St Helens Striders
M
43
14
325 of 1063
313
0
Craig Dring
Keswick Athletic Club
M50
43
15
328 of 1063
313
0
Clare Smallwood
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
43
16
309 of 1063
313
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F
43
18
317 of 1063
313
25
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
43
24
351 of 1063
314
13
Steve Peacock
Unattached
M50
43
25
345 of 1063
314
0
Richard Beckett
Unattached
M
43
26
323 of 1063
314
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
43
26
326 of 1063
314
0
Christian Player
Unattached
M
43
28
330 of 1063
314
0
Edward Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M40
43
30
324 of 1063
315
0
Rob Hughes
St Theresas
F
43
34
329 of 1063
315
0
Alex Green
Harrogate Harriers
M
43
34
340 of 1063
315
0
Clare Morley
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
43
35
327 of 1063
315
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M55
43
38
331 of 1063
316
25
Jordan Wall
Unattached
M
43
38
341 of 1063
315
0
Jonathan Mills
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
38
353 of 1063
316
0
Daniel O'Shea
Unattached
M
43
39
357 of 1063
315
0
Jon Kelly
Unattached
M45
43
40
336 of 1063
315
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
43
43
363 of 1063
316
0
Darren Lennon
Rothwell Harriers
M
43
49
333 of 1063
317
0
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
43
50
346 of 1063
317
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
43
51
338 of 1063
317
7
Steph Wilson
Saltaire Striders
F
43
57
337 of 1063
318
0
Martin McCleave
Horsforth Harriers
M45
43
57
491 of 1063
318
0
Idris Mansoor
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
43
59
374 of 1063
318
0
Julio D'Escrivan
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
44
06
365 of 1063
319
5
Ben Ray
Unattached
M
44
08
384 of 1063
319
0
Cara Palmer
Unattached
F
44
10
350 of 1063
319
0
Richard Crabtree
Unattached
M
44
11
372 of 1063
319
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
44
12
347 of 1063
320
5
Barry Rice
Unattached
M40
44
12
358 of 1063
319
0
Richard Downham
Rothwell Harriers
M
44
16
342 of 1063
320
25
Matthew Asbridge
Rotherham Harriers
M40
44
16
359 of 1063
320
0
Robin Stewart
Unattached
M45
44
16
362 of 1063
320
0
Mike Keddie
Unattached
M45
44
17
354 of 1063
320
0
Joe Boynton
Unattached
M
44
17
360 of 1063
320
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
44
17
401 of 1063
320
0
Bruce McNeill
Bingley Harriers
M40
44
18
421 of 1063
320
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
44
19
352 of 1063
321
0
James Glasheen
Unattached
M50
44
19
405 of 1063
320
0
Martin Booth
Pudsey Pacers
M40
44
23
419 of 1063
321
0
David Caddick
Unattached
M45
44
24
406 of 1063
321
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M40
44
25
364 of 1063
321
0
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F60
44
29
355 of 1063
322
24
Stephen Rainbow
Halifax Harriers
M
44
29
356 of 1063
322
0
Gary Lewis
Unattached
M50
44
30
366 of 1063
321
0
Joseph Greiff
Unattached
M
44
31
394 of 1063
321
0
Hannah Riechert
Leeds University
F
44
33
361 of 1063
322
0
Lee Verity
Unattached
M
44
38
371 of 1063
322
0
Adrian Craven
Unattached
M40
44
38
378 of 1063
322
0
Kirsty Allen
Baildon Runners
F40
44
39
367 of 1063
323
0
Becky Rowlands
Spenborough & District AC
F
44
39
377 of 1063
323
0
Kevin Meddings
Unattached
M50
44
39
407 of 1063
322
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F
44
41
393 of 1063
323
0
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
44
42
382 of 1063
323
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
44
42
396 of 1063
323
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F
44
45
368 of 1063
324
0
Wayne Lister
Unattached
M
44
45
381 of 1063
323
0
Martin Smithurst
Unattached
M40
44
45
387 of 1063
323
0
Greg Sutcliffe
Unattached
M50
44
47
391 of 1063
323
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
44
48
369 of 1063
324
0
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F50
44
49
402 of 1063
324
24
Christian Ackroyd
Wakefield Triathlon
M
44
49
412 of 1063
324
0
Roger Steele
Unattached
M55
44
52
370 of 1063
324
0
Paul Lee
Unattached
M40
44
53
373 of 1063
324
0
Gerald Higgins
Unattached
M45
44
53
379 of 1063
324
0
John Coppinger
Unattached
M
44
55
386 of 1063
324
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F50
44
55
392 of 1063
325
0
Lee Runton
Unattached
M
44
56
385 of 1063
325
0
Sarah Peacock
Unattached
F
44
58
408 of 1063
325
0
Thomas Davies
Unattached
M
45
00
410 of 1063
325
0
Garry Brownbridge
Abbey Runners
M50
45
00
436 of 1063
325
25
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M40
45
01
375 of 1063
326
0
Tim Dean
Unattached
M
45
02
431 of 1063
325
0
Andrew Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
M55
45
03
376 of 1063
326
19
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
45
04
380 of 1063
326
0
Mark Sweeney
Unattached
M40
45
06
423 of 1063
326
0
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F
45
07
389 of 1063
326
0
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M45
45
07
390 of 1063
326
0
Neal Foster
Unattached
M
45
07
441 of 1063
326
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
45
09
451 of 1063
327
2
Andrew Walton
Unattached
M
45
10
448 of 1063
326
0
Richard Beckett
Unattached
M45
45
11
395 of 1063
326
0
Gareth Copley
Unattached
M
45
12
383 of 1063
326
0
Andy Batterham
Unattached
M45
45
15
388 of 1063
327
0
Richard Firth
Unattached
M
45
15
430 of 1063
327
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
45
18
397 of 1063
328
10
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
45
18
398 of 1063
328
0
Andy Carter
Unattached
M50
45
21
424 of 1063
328
0
Paul White
Valley Striders
M65
45
22
400 of 1063
328
0
Mollie Flannery
Spenborough & District AC
F
45
23
409 of 1063
328
0
Adelle Marsden
Kimberworth Striders
F
45
24
403 of 1063
328
4
Gareth Wright
Unattached
M
45
25
476 of 1063
328
0
Jane Morley
Wolds Vets
F60
45
29
399 of 1063
329
0
Rosanna Drewery
Unattached
F
45
31
464 of 1063
329
0
Andrew Robinson M
Unattached
M
45
33
447 of 1063
329
0
Margaret Booth
St Theresas
F
45
33
472 of 1063
329
0
Bill Gibson
Unattached
M40
45
34
455 of 1063
329
0
Jamie Tunstall
Unattached
M
45
35
425 of 1063
329
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
45
36
416 of 1063
330
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
45
36
439 of 1063
330
0
Mariam Jandad
Unattached
F40
45
36
484 of 1063
329
0
Sam Nicholls
Unattached
M45
45
38
417 of 1063
330
0
Jamie Sellors
Unattached
M
45
38
428 of 1063
330
0
Francis Mwaba
Unattached
M45
45
39
456 of 1063
330
0
Andrew Plews
Rounday Runners
M45
45
40
429 of 1063
330
0
Sharon Kaiser
Valley Striders
F
45
43
413 of 1063
331
0
Gary Hetherington
Unattached
M40
45
46
463 of 1063
331
0
Michael Tomlinson
Unattached
M
45
47
473 of 1063
331
0
Andy Burnett
Glossopdale Harriers
M45
45
48
411 of 1063
331
0
Paul Leary
Unattached
M
45
48
435 of 1063
331
0
Michael Proctor
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
45
49
404 of 1063
331
0
Sarah Harper
Valley Striders
F
45
49
420 of 1063
331
19
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
45
50
432 of 1063
331
0
Andrew Fish
Unattached
M40
45
50
459 of 1063
331
0
Daniel Jones
Unattached
M
45
50
488 of 1063
331
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
45
51
414 of 1063
332
12
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
45
51
422 of 1063
332
0
Nathan Hardcastle
Unattached
M
45
51
444 of 1063
331
0
Elizabeth Champion
Kingstone Runners
F
45
52
433 of 1063
332
0
Laura Cummings
Hyde Park Harriers
F
45
52
438 of 1063
332
0
Alan Boyd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
45
52
485 of 1063
332
0
James May
St Theresas
M
45
52
492 of 1063
332
13
Mark Lister
Unattached
M45
45
53
481 of 1063
331
0
Chris Reece
Unattached
M
45
54
415 of 1063
332
0
Andrew Deighton
Bramhall Runners
M45
45
55
442 of 1063
332
0
Neil Holloway
Unattached
M
45
56
434 of 1063
332
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
45
56
437 of 1063
332
0
Matthew Long
Wakefield Triathlon
M
45
56
469 of 1063
332
0
Anne Kirtley
Hallamshire Harriers
F45
45
57
418 of 1063
332
0
David Stewart
Unattached
M45
46
00
478 of 1063
332
0
Toseef Istakhar
Unattached
M
46
01
470 of 1063
332
0
Michael Flaherty
Unattached
M45
46
03
452 of 1063
333
0
Rohan Goel
Unattached
M
46
04
426 of 1063
333
0
Lee Johnson
Unattached
M
46
04
471 of 1063
333
0
Malcolm Foy
Unattached
M50
46
05
487 of 1063
333
0
Darren Wake
Spenborough & District AC
M
46
06
461 of 1063
333
0
Kevin Watson
Unattached
M
46
09
474 of 1063
333
0
Barney Smedley
Unattached
M
46
10
458 of 1063
333
0
Bethany Ellis
Spenborough & District AC
F
46
11
453 of 1063
334
0
Cyril Joyce
Unattached
M40
46
11
506 of 1063
334
0
Bev Benjamin
Abbey Runners
F45
46
12
483 of 1063
334
25
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
46
13
454 of 1063
334
0
Kenji Lewis
Unattached
M40
46
14
479 of 1063
334
0
Paul Bates
Unattached
M
46
17
515 of 1063
334
0
Emma Scanlan
Rothwell Harriers
F40
46
18
504 of 1063
335
0
Mark Cole
Unattached
M55
46
19
427 of 1063
335
0
Stephen Pearson
Askern & District Running Club
M40
46
22
449 of 1063
335
21
Liam Moohan
Unattached
M
46
24
440 of 1063
335
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M45
46
24
465 of 1063
335
0
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
46
29
443 of 1063
336
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
46
29
450 of 1063
336
7
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M45
46
29
457 of 1063
336
0
Helen Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
F45
46
29
482 of 1063
336
0
Kevin Guy
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
46
34
462 of 1063
337
0
Lloyd Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
46
34
496 of 1063
337
0
Dave Skirrow
Unattached
M40
46
35
445 of 1063
336
0
Natalie Jackson
Unattached
F
46
35
460 of 1063
336
0
Patrick Garry
Unattached
M40
46
39
501 of 1063
337
0
Greg Duffy
Unattached
M50
46
40
493 of 1063
337
0
Simon Barker
Valley Striders
M40
46
47
477 of 1063
338
6
Matthew Hick
Unattached
M
46
51
495 of 1063
338
0
Emma Hill
Unattached
F
46
52
466 of 1063
338
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F60
46
52
468 of 1063
339
9
Laura Watson
Unattached
F
46
53
467 of 1063
339
0
Ruth Marsden
Unattached
F40
46
53
490 of 1063
339
0
Russell Aydon-Butler
Unattached
M
46
53
512 of 1063
339
0
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M45
46
55
480 of 1063
339
0
Angela Tamm
Rothwell Harriers
F40
46
56
503 of 1063
339
7
Christopher Jackson
Unattached
M
47
01
531 of 1063
340
0
John Hunt
Saltaire Striders
M45
47
02
529 of 1063
340
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
47
03
494 of 1063
340
0
Emma Kelly
Unattached
F40
47
03
497 of 1063
340
0
John Cowan
Otley Athletic Club
M
47
06
508 of 1063
341
0
Jackie Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
F55
47
07
475 of 1063
341
0
Simon Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M
47
07
510 of 1063
341
0
Nicolette Archer
Kimberworth Striders
F40
47
08
505 of 1063
341
25
David Varley
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
47
09
498 of 1063
341
0
Gavin Carter
Unattached
M
47
09
507 of 1063
341
0
Kevin Myers
Unattached
M40
47
12
499 of 1063
341
0
Paul Corns
Stadium Runners
M40
47
14
511 of 1063
342
0
Donna Bailey
Unattached
F
47
14
540 of 1063
341
0
Madeleine Stansfield
Wakefield Triathlon
F60
47
18
486 of 1063
342
0
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
47
19
489 of 1063
342
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
47
20
502 of 1063
342
0
James Cook
Unattached
M
47
21
516 of 1063
342
0
Damian Cameron
Unattached
M40
47
24
544 of 1063
342
0
Chris Wormstone
Unattached
M40
47
26
548 of 1063
343
0
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M50
47
30
509 of 1063
343
0
Gareth Oldman
Unattached
M
47
30
520 of 1063
343
0
Sean Joyce
Unattached
M45
47
31
533 of 1063
343
0
Phil Lamb
Unattached
M
47
32
551 of 1063
343
0
Craig Briggs
Unattached
M
47
37
513 of 1063
344
0
Steven Pigott
Unattached
M
47
38
500 of 1063
344
0
Jeremy Helm
Holmfirth Harriers
M
47
39
525 of 1063
345
0
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
47
39
552 of 1063
345
25
Simon Smallwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
47
46
518 of 1063
346
0
Georgina Yoh
Rothwell Harriers
F
47
47
528 of 1063
346
0
Liam Stobbs
Unattached
M
47
48
519 of 1063
345
0
John Gallagher
Unattached
M
47
49
521 of 1063
345
0
John Messenger
Kippax Harriers
M65
47
50
534 of 1063
346
0
Dominic Egan
Otley Athletic Club
M45
47
52
517 of 1063
346
0
Claire Kok
Hyde Park Harriers
F
47
52
537 of 1063
346
25
Robert Browne
Unattached
M
47
52
543 of 1063
346
0
Andrew Finch
Unattached
M
47
52
683 of 1063
346
0
Matthew Brown
Unattached
M
47
57
524 of 1063
346
0
Liam Griffin
Unattached
M
48
00
514 of 1063
347
0
Suzanne Plimley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
48
00
578 of 1063
347
0
Craig Hampshire
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
48
03
550 of 1063
348
0
Sarah Gammon
Unattached
M
48
04
523 of 1063
347
0
Jaimie Potts
Unattached
M
48
04
559 of 1063
347
0
Gary Stanley
Unattached
M40
48
07
527 of 1063
348
0
Steven Walsh
Unattached
M
48
07
536 of 1063
348
0
Emily Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F
48
08
532 of 1063
348
0
Lee Smith
Unattached
M40
48
08
554 of 1063
348
0
Karen Ratcliffe
Pudsey Pacers
F
48
09
581 of 1063
348
0
Rose Wigglesworth
Unattached
F
48
10
535 of 1063
348
0
Lewis Dixon
Unattached
M
48
12
522 of 1063
348
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F60
48
12
526 of 1063
349
5
Ian Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M50
48
15
546 of 1063
349
0
Greg Clark
Unattached
M
48
16
530 of 1063
349
0
Andy Brownell-Judd
Unattached
M45
48
16
583 of 1063
349
0
Lee Glennan
Spenborough & District AC
M40
48
18
580 of 1063
349
0
Malcolm Garratt
Unattached
M60
48
19
539 of 1063
349
0
Trevor Townsend
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
48
22
564 of 1063
350
0
Keith Bennett
Idle Athletic Club
M45
48
23
574 of 1063
350
0
Brian sean Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
48
24
542 of 1063
350
0
Rachael Nevins
Valley Striders
F45
48
26
563 of 1063
350
5
Graham Curle
Unattached
M
48
28
584 of 1063
350
0
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
48
31
545 of 1063
351
0
Sophie Osgerby
Unattached
F40
48
31
591 of 1063
350
0
Michael Hart
Unattached
M
48
33
561 of 1063
351
0
Amy Linley
Unattached
F
48
33
562 of 1063
351
0
Matt Carter
Stadium Runners
M40
48
39
553 of 1063
352
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
48
39
572 of 1063
352
0
Craig Joyce
Unattached
M
48
40
585 of 1063
352
0
Stephen Anthoney
Spenborough & District AC
M50
48
42
565 of 1063
352
0
David Parkin
Unattached
M45
48
43
541 of 1063
352
0
Alun Roberts
Unattached
M55
48
43
567 of 1063
352
0
Matt Busfield
Unattached
M
48
43
577 of 1063
352
0
Jack Cowlishaw
Unattached
M65
48
46
538 of 1063
352
0
Jack Thomas
UK Net Runners
M40
48
47
549 of 1063
353
0
Andrew Tams
Unattached
M45
48
47
566 of 1063
352
0
David Mangham
Unattached
M45
48
48
571 of 1063
352
0
Joel Edwards
Trentham Running Club
M
48
48
587 of 1063
353
0
Anna Walker
Unattached
F
48
49
592 of 1063
353
0
Rick Johnson
Unattached
M45
48
51
569 of 1063
353
0
Michael Brooke
Unattached
M45
48
51
598 of 1063
353
0
Alan Davidson
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
48
51
606 of 1063
353
0
Steven McCabe
Unattached
M
48
53
597 of 1063
353
0
Paul Snell
Unattached
M
48
53
599 of 1063
353
0
Dawn Parton
Valley Striders
F
48
54
547 of 1063
354
0
Husna Begum
Unattached
F
48
54
570 of 1063
353
0
Anthony Hall
Unattached
M
48
54
582 of 1063
353
0
Jim Green
Unattached
M
48
54
612 of 1063
353
0
Nick Wealleans
Unattached
M
48
56
602 of 1063
353
0
Michael Page
Unattached
M45
48
58
556 of 1063
354
0
James Gill
Unattached
M
49
01
568 of 1063
354
0
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M55
49
06
588 of 1063
355
0
Nigel Foster
Unattached
M45
49
07
575 of 1063
355
0
Joe Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
49
07
596 of 1063
355
7
Simon Hagger
Unattached
M
49
07
605 of 1063
355
0
John Moss
Barnsley Harriers
M50
49
08
617 of 1063
355
0
Tom Watson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
49
09
558 of 1063
356
0
Michael Hewitt
Unattached
M50
49
09
579 of 1063
355
0
Phil Hawkswell
Bingley Harriers
M60
49
10
629 of 1063
356
0
Joe Dart
Unattached
M
49
11
555 of 1063
355
0
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
49
11
560 of 1063
356
13
Hayley Harrison
Unattached
F
49
12
594 of 1063
355
0
Joseph Barrett
Unattached
M
49
12
608 of 1063
355
0
Sophie Cullen
Unattached
F
49
14
626 of 1063
356
0
Adrian Barton
Unattached
M60
49
16
557 of 1063
356
0
Daniel Amin
Unattached
M
49
16
732 of 1063
356
0
Sarah Howells
St Theresas
F45
49
18
590 of 1063
357
0
John O'Shea
Unattached
M
49
20
595 of 1063
356
0
Steve Annakin
Stadium Runners
M50
49
22
576 of 1063
357
0
Francis Warne
Unattached
M
49
23
604 of 1063
357
0
Diane McKenna
Unattached
F45
49
24
573 of 1063
357
0
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
49
24
624 of 1063
357
18
Martin Dearie
Unattached
M40
49
26
615 of 1063
357
0
Mike Shackleton
Unattached
M40
49
27
589 of 1063
357
0
Graham Trueman
Unattached
M
49
27
610 of 1063
357
0
Ash Wilkinson-Wright
Unattached
M40
49
29
593 of 1063
357
0
Richard Gibson
Unattached
M
49
36
659 of 1063
358
0
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
F45
49
38
607 of 1063
359
0
Andrew Varley
Crossgates Harriers
M
49
38
651 of 1063
359
0
Claire Senior
Valley Striders
F
49
39
611 of 1063
359
0
Jim Murphy
Unattached
M
49
39
639 of 1063
359
0
Wayne Dent
Unattached
M
49
40
638 of 1063
359
0
Stephanie McIntosh
Spenborough & District AC
F40
49
40
655 of 1063
359
0
Adam Smith
Unattached
M
49
42
634 of 1063
359
0
Andrew Lymer
Unattached
M40
49
43
586 of 1063
359
0
Elizabeth Curley
Unattached
F40
49
46
609 of 1063
359
0
Paula Whittles
Unattached
F
49
46
643 of 1063
359
0
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
49
46
653 of 1063
360
0
Richard Best
Unattached
M45
49
47
635 of 1063
360
0
Peter May
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M55
49
49
646 of 1063
360
0
Sue Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
F45
49
51
621 of 1063
361
0
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M60
49
51
631 of 1063
360
0
Gillian Neal
Rotherham Harriers
F50
49
52
640 of 1063
361
15
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M55
49
52
645 of 1063
361
0
Voizard Vincent
Unattached
M
49
53
616 of 1063
360
0
Fiona Greenwood
Unattached
F
49
54
600 of 1063
360
0
Carl Hoodless
Unattached
M45
49
54
601 of 1063
360
0
Phil Coop
St Theresas
M50
50
00
614 of 1063
362
25
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M65
50
00
620 of 1063
362
0
Kate Waddicor
Sheffield Running Club
F55
50
02
603 of 1063
362
0
Craig Halloran
Unattached
M
50
02
636 of 1063
361
0
Chris Fountain
Unattached
M45
50
02
641 of 1063
361
0
Joey Little
Kingstone Runners
M
50
03
649 of 1063
362
0
Tony Mullinger
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
50
04
628 of 1063
362
0
Mary Bird
Unattached
F
50
05
633 of 1063
362
0
Karen Downham
Kippax Harriers
F50
50
06
642 of 1063
362
3
Jodie Dunkley
Harrogate Harriers
F
50
11
619 of 1063
363
0
Jacqueline Keenan
Unattached
F45
50
11
632 of 1063
362
0
Julie James
St Theresas
F50
50
19
678 of 1063
364
0
Michael McLaughlin
Unattached
M50
50
22
637 of 1063
364
0
Nick Stubbs
Unattached
M
50
23
622 of 1063
364
0
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
50
27
656 of 1063
365
14
Craig Lambourne
Unattached
M45
50
28
680 of 1063
365
0
Colin Welsh
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
50
29
627 of 1063
365
0
Angela Dales
Unattached
F40
50
29
630 of 1063
365
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
50
33
652 of 1063
366
0
Shaun Oates
Unattached
M40
50
34
644 of 1063
365
0
Mark Loomes
Unattached
M
50
35
648 of 1063
365
0
David Elstub
Unattached
M
50
36
618 of 1063
365
0
John Bucktrout
Valley Striders
M55
50
36
623 of 1063
366
0
Katie Pickles
Unattached
F
50
36
625 of 1063
365
0
Phillip Bailey
Unattached
M
50
38
613 of 1063
366
0
Ian Parsons
Unattached
M45
50
40
669 of 1063
366
0
Kevin Watson
Unattached
M50
50
40
694 of 1063
366
0
Sean Gaynor
Unattached
M
50
41
660 of 1063
366
0
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M45
50
41
663 of 1063
367
0
Stephen Rodgerson
Unattached
M50
50
44
692 of 1063
366
0
Chris Lambert
Unattached
M
50
45
697 of 1063
367
0
Ben Evans
Unattached
M
50
47
668 of 1063
367
0
Carole Clifford
Rothwell Harriers
F45
50
49
670 of 1063
368
0
Michael Cornelly
Unattached
M
50
50
662 of 1063
367
0
Edward Highfield
Unattached
M
50
51
681 of 1063
367
0
Robert White
Unattached
M40
50
53
657 of 1063
368
0
Katharine Storey
Unattached
F45
50
57
666 of 1063
368
0
Paul Lightowler
Unattached
M40
50
59
647 of 1063
368
0
Brian Pinder
Stadium Runners
M65
50
59
674 of 1063
369
0
Aidan Hartley
Unattached
M
50
59
677 of 1063
368
0
Asif Dabhad
Unattached
M40
51
00
650 of 1063
368
0
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F55
51
00
658 of 1063
369
0
Tim Luby
Unattached
M50
51
01
696 of 1063
369
0
Faye Luby
Unattached
F
51
01
698 of 1063
369
0
Martin Athey
Unattached
M
51
02
661 of 1063
369
0
Chris Farnell
Unattached
M
51
03
667 of 1063
369
0
Alistair Walder
Unattached
M45
51
03
679 of 1063
369
0
Helen Cowley
Kippax Harriers
F40
51
03
702 of 1063
369
0
Phil Lewis
Unattached
M
51
06
695 of 1063
369
0
Patsy Fenelon
Unattached
F60
51
07
654 of 1063
369
0
Colin Utterson
Unattached
M65
51
09
672 of 1063
369
0
Kelly-marie Furniss
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
51
11
675 of 1063
370
0
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F
51
11
699 of 1063
370
0
Peter Persico
Abbey Runners
M
51
12
693 of 1063
370
20
Roy Simpson
Unattached
M55
51
14
664 of 1063
370
0
Jonathan Chapman
Unattached
M
51
17
665 of 1063
370
0
Gemma Midwood
Valley Striders
F
51
17
671 of 1063
371
0
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M65
51
19
676 of 1063
371
8
Tim Downie
Unattached
M40
51
21
689 of 1063
371
0
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M60
51
21
707 of 1063
371
0
Chris Statham
Unattached
M
51
22
690 of 1063
371
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
51
25
701 of 1063
372
8
Sophie Pogorzelec
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
51
29
682 of 1063
372
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
51
32
711 of 1063
372
0
Patrick Render
Unattached
M
51
32
712 of 1063
372
0
Donna Waddell
Unattached
F
51
32
720 of 1063
372
0
Anthony Wilson
Unattached
M50
51
33
685 of 1063
372
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
51
36
673 of 1063
373
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
51
37
717 of 1063
373
0
Alyson Smith
Unattached
F
51
48
705 of 1063
374
0
Kate Pankhurst
Hyde Park Harriers
F
51
49
710 of 1063
375
25
Donna Todd
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
51
49
730 of 1063
375
11
Jenny Hewitt
Unattached
F
51
53
716 of 1063
375
0
Stuart Frith
Kimberworth Striders
M55
51
55
703 of 1063
376
0
Jeffrey Backhouse
Unattached
M50
51
57
688 of 1063
375
0
Patrick Dennehy
Unattached
M
51
58
741 of 1063
375
0
Helen O'Neill
Unattached
F
51
59
713 of 1063
376
0
Marisa Sanavro
Unattached
F40
52
00
733 of 1063
376
0
Abi Bromirskyj
Swaledale Road Runners
F
52
00
737 of 1063
376
20
Colin Fitton
Unattached
M45
52
01
686 of 1063
376
0
Zoe Johnson
Unattached
F40
52
01
687 of 1063
376
0
Sam Booth
Unattached
F
52
03
735 of 1063
376
0
Kelly Caseley
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F
52
04
684 of 1063
377
0
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F45
52
05
691 of 1063
377
0
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
52
08
734 of 1063
377
25
Martha McCaffrey
Unattached
F
52
09
709 of 1063
377
0
Margaret Blake
Sunderland Strollers
F
52
09
719 of 1063
377
0
Craig Bingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
52
09
727 of 1063
377
0
Pete Hawkins
Tideswell Running Club
M50
52
16
700 of 1063
378
0
Emma Bender
Unattached
F
52
16
715 of 1063
378
0
Paul Burdon
Unattached
M
52
17
704 of 1063
378
0
Fiona Cooper
Unattached
F
52
17
706 of 1063
378
0
John Dennehy
Unattached
M65
52
18
754 of 1063
378
0
Bryony Lebeter
Unattached
F55
52
23
708 of 1063
378
0
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F45
52
23
749 of 1063
379
25
Gail Schofield
Stadium Runners
M40
52
25
724 of 1063
379
0
Hannah Frith
Kimberworth Striders
F
52
26
722 of 1063
379
0
Michelle Smale
St Theresas
F50
52
27
758 of 1063
379
2
Stephen McGuire
Unattached
M45
52
28
714 of 1063
379
0
Steven Womersley
Unattached
M45
52
28
742 of 1063
379
0
Gary Day
Unattached
M50
52
28
755 of 1063
379
0
Jamie Attwood
Kingstone Runners
M60
52
31
721 of 1063
380
0
Scott Wigman
Unattached
M
52
31
723 of 1063
379
0
Richard Wilson
Unattached
M40
52
33
726 of 1063
380
0
David Rourke
Unattached
M
52
34
738 of 1063
380
0
Jonathan Bell
Unattached
M
52
34
747 of 1063
380
0
Sarah Elsworth
Unattached
F
52
35
725 of 1063
380
0
Victoria Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
F
52
37
729 of 1063
381
0
Garry Nicholson
Stainland Lions
M50
52
37
745 of 1063
381
0
Carey Farley
Unattached
F
52
38
728 of 1063
380
0
Mark Fraser
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
52
51
751 of 1063
382
0
Megghan Barreau
Unattached
F
52
52
850 of 1063
382
0
Gemma Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
F
52
58
743 of 1063
383
0
Christine Clubbs
Wetherby Runners
F40
52
59
731 of 1063
383
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
52
59
759 of 1063
383
0
Surraya Patel
Unattached
F
53
00
774 of 1063
383
0
Annabelle McGuire
Unattached
F50
53
01
736 of 1063
383
0
Martin Bare
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
53
03
739 of 1063
384
0
Margaret Crummack
Unattached
F55
53
03
740 of 1063
383
0
John Pitts
Unattached
M55
53
08
718 of 1063
384
0
Sally Yates
Kingstone Runners
F40
53
08
766 of 1063
384
0
Janet Packer
Unattached
F40
53
10
767 of 1063
384
0
Anne-claire Leydier
Unattached
F
53
17
756 of 1063
385
0
Joanne Waddington
Unattached
F
53
18
748 of 1063
385
0
Anthony Carr
Unattached
M45
53
18
773 of 1063
385
0
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F60
53
19
757 of 1063
386
17
Sarah Farnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F
53
20
750 of 1063
386
0
Angela Beastall
Unattached
F40
53
21
768 of 1063
385
0
James Sheldon
Unattached
M
53
24
775 of 1063
386
0
Liam Cornally
Unattached
M
53
26
760 of 1063
386
0
George Kitchen
Unattached
M
53
26
761 of 1063
386
0
Michael Gray
Unattached
M45
53
31
752 of 1063
387
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M55
53
33
776 of 1063
387
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
53
34
744 of 1063
387
0
Sayeed Hafejee
Unattached
M45
53
36
746 of 1063
387
0
Sarah Barker
Unattached
F
53
36
763 of 1063
387
0
Angi Benson
Ripon Runners
F50
53
37
753 of 1063
388
0
Jim Bender
Unattached
M
53
37
765 of 1063
387
0
Philippe Evans
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
53
38
762 of 1063
388
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
53
39
780 of 1063
388
0
Julie Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
53
43
771 of 1063
389
0
Anna Yeadon
Unattached
F40
53
44
772 of 1063
388
0
Anton Frazer
Unattached
M50
53
45
784 of 1063
388
0
Steven Greenwood
Unattached
M45
53
59
769 of 1063
390
0
Maggie Hawksworth
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
54
04
777 of 1063
391
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
54
05
764 of 1063
391
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
54
06
800 of 1063
391
0
Daniel Kelley
Unattached
M
54
08
781 of 1063
391
0
Mike Child
Unattached
M50
54
08
783 of 1063
391
0
Laura Hind
Otley Athletic Club
F
54
09
779 of 1063
392
0
Michael Roberts
Unattached
M45
54
09
788 of 1063
391
0
Bryn Weale
Unattached
M40
54
16
786 of 1063
392
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
54
22
770 of 1063
393
0
Paul Durkin
Kippax Harriers
M50
54
22
803 of 1063
393
0
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
54
23
814 of 1063
393
0
Phil Lindsay
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
54
24
787 of 1063
393
0
David Lee
Kingstone Runners
M40
54
26
793 of 1063
394
0
Nicholas Smith
Unattached
M
54
26
794 of 1063
393
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
54
28
806 of 1063
394
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
54
28
812 of 1063
394
0
Muhammad Anjum
Unattached
M40
54
29
778 of 1063
394
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
54
35
790 of 1063
395
25
Michael Maundrill
Unattached
M40
54
36
785 of 1063
394
0
Paul Van Schanke
Unattached
M40
54
37
818 of 1063
395
0
Mark Frankland
Unattached
M
54
40
807 of 1063
395
0
Joanne Holland
St Theresas
F40
54
40
823 of 1063
395
0
Frances Longley
Abbey Runners
F
54
42
808 of 1063
396
0
Abi Frankland
Unattached
F
54
42
809 of 1063
395
0
Julian Cooke
Unattached
M45
54
45
782 of 1063
396
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
54
48
799 of 1063
396
0
Caroline McNeill
Bingley Harriers
F40
54
50
831 of 1063
397
0
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
54
51
796 of 1063
397
0
Clare Hartley
Unattached
F
54
51
810 of 1063
396
0
Andrew Render
Unattached
M50
54
51
816 of 1063
396
0
Simon Jackson
Unattached
M
54
51
829 of 1063
396
0
Robin Collington
Unattached
M55
54
53
801 of 1063
396
0
Nicole Hewitson
Unattached
F
54
55
813 of 1063
397
0
Julie ann Newsome
Spenborough & District AC
F45
54
57
836 of 1063
397
0
Louise Farrar
Unattached
F
54
59
791 of 1063
397
0
Michelle Martin
Unattached
F40
54
59
792 of 1063
397
0
Anita Fish
Barnsley Harriers
F50
54
59
830 of 1063
398
25
Vivienne Swithenbank
Unattached
F55
55
03
815 of 1063
398
0
Adele Kitchen
Barnsley Harriers
F40
55
03
827 of 1063
398
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
55
04
820 of 1063
398
0
Carl Britton
Unattached
M
55
04
835 of 1063
398
0
Violet Gill
Unattached
F60
55
05
833 of 1063
398
0
Nick Brooks
Unattached
M55
55
07
798 of 1063
398
0
Debbie Gatland
Spenborough & District AC
F40
55
12
844 of 1063
399
0
Chris Foster
Unattached
M50
55
13
821 of 1063
399
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
55
13
822 of 1063
399
23
Betty Barber
Unattached
F60
55
15
817 of 1063
399
0
Reuben Mew
Unattached
M40
55
17
848 of 1063
399
0
Amanda Rhodes
Abbey Runners
F40
55
18
789 of 1063
400
0
Walter Riley
Unattached
M50
55
20
840 of 1063
400
0
David Edson
Unattached
M50
55
22
825 of 1063
400
0
James Neale
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
55
24
797 of 1063
401
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
55
28
802 of 1063
401
0
Nathan Mould
Unattached
M
55
28
832 of 1063
401
0
Amelia Radford
Unattached
F
55
32
852 of 1063
401
0
Zoe Atkinson
Unattached
F
55
33
824 of 1063
401
0
Adriane Muelbert
Unattached
F
55
35
863 of 1063
402
0
Simon Hall
Unattached
M55
55
36
849 of 1063
402
0
Philip Bradley
Unattached
M45
55
42
811 of 1063
402
0
Kerry Daly
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
55
42
855 of 1063
403
0
Melissa Vincent
Unattached
F
55
42
857 of 1063
402
0
Caroline Crossley
Unattached
F40
55
49
864 of 1063
403
0
Jonathan Dunbavin
Unattached
M45
55
51
804 of 1063
403
0
Richard Anderson
Unattached
M
55
52
838 of 1063
404
0
Joanne MacKereth
Unattached
F40
55
53
805 of 1063
404
0
Raymond Barber
Unattached
M55
55
53
842 of 1063
404
0
Clare Bates
Barnsley Harriers
F45
55
53
869 of 1063
404
0
Niall Carson
Unattached
M
55
54
834 of 1063
404
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
55
55
819 of 1063
404
0
Helen Davies
Pudsey Pacers
F45
55
56
795 of 1063
405
22
Stuart Jackson
Unattached
M45
55
57
867 of 1063
404
0
Andrew Lee
Unattached
M
55
58
837 of 1063
404
0
Martin Downey
Unattached
M
55
58
872 of 1063
404
0
Caroline Tobin
Pudsey Pacers
F
55
59
853 of 1063
405
0
Frank Webster
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M60
55
59
870 of 1063
405
0
Joan Brown
Unattached
M50
56
00
828 of 1063
405
0
Carol O'Connor
Unattached
F45
56
00
875 of 1063
405
0
Samantha Fortis
Unattached
F
56
02
846 of 1063
405
0
Jackie Wallace
Kingstone Runners
F40
56
02
868 of 1063
405
0
Jen Barber
Askern & District Running Club
F55
56
03
854 of 1063
405
0
John Lilley
Unattached
M
56
04
826 of 1063
405
0
Dennis Millington
Unattached
M50
56
04
841 of 1063
405
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
56
05
839 of 1063
406
0
Deborah Jackson
Unattached
F
56
05
856 of 1063
405
0
Liz Clark
Unattached
F45
56
08
859 of 1063
406
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
56
09
874 of 1063
406
0
Bernard Mrozek
Unattached
M50
56
12
860 of 1063
406
0
Michael Hill
Rotherham Harriers
M60
56
13
843 of 1063
407
0
Haroon Aswat
Unattached
M
56
15
861 of 1063
406
0
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
56
20
865 of 1063
407
0
Zoe Shackleton
Unattached
F
56
28
847 of 1063
408
0
John Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M65
56
28
886 of 1063
408
0
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
56
30
880 of 1063
409
0
Jill Daly
Unattached
F40
56
34
882 of 1063
409
0
Jodie Morris
Unattached
M
56
35
873 of 1063
409
0
Duncan Waller
Unattached
M50
56
37
887 of 1063
409
0
Carl Halliday
Barnsley Harriers
M50
56
40
885 of 1063
410
0
Emma Cameron
Wakefield Triathlon
F
56
41
889 of 1063
410
0
Amy Harhoff
Unattached
F
56
42
881 of 1063
410
0
Becky Bulmer
Unattached
F
56
43
845 of 1063
410
0
Chris Avis
Unattached
M
56
44
862 of 1063
410
0
Sarah Richards
Unattached
F
56
55
858 of 1063
411
0
Tracey Miller
Unattached
F
56
55
878 of 1063
411
0
Keith Bremner
Unattached
M
56
56
871 of 1063
411
0
Wendy Hargreaves
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
56
56
877 of 1063
412
0
Keith Halliwell
Unattached
M50
56
57
851 of 1063
411
0
Adam Sweet
Unattached
M
56
59
876 of 1063
412
0
Nick Radford
Unattached
M50
57
01
896 of 1063
412
0
Sonia Rundle
St Theresas
F
57
04
879 of 1063
413
0
Alison Wood
Unattached
F40
57
07
866 of 1063
413
0
Tony Bullough
St Theresas
M65
57
12
911 of 1063
414
0
Christine Lay
Unattached
F50
57
13
883 of 1063
413
0
Donna Miller
Unattached
F
57
19
884 of 1063
414
0
Julie Collins
Unattached
F45
57
19
894 of 1063
414
0
Beverley Atack
Unattached
F
57
20
907 of 1063
414
0
Jennifer Brearey
Unattached
F45
57
21
898 of 1063
414
0
Rachel Boggon
Unattached
F
57
21
900 of 1063
414
0
Nicky Jovanovic
Unattached
M
57
21
901 of 1063
414
0
Daniel Hinchliffe
Unattached
M
57
23
905 of 1063
415
0
Lisa Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
57
24
892 of 1063
415
25
Lawrence Richards
Unattached
M50
57
25
893 of 1063
415
0
Jennie Milnes
Unattached
F
57
28
914 of 1063
415
0
Karen Sherras
St Theresas
F40
57
30
895 of 1063
416
0
Chrissie Burton
Unattached
F45
57
31
916 of 1063
416
0
Gill Myers
Unattached
F
57
33
919 of 1063
416
0
Andrew Maddock
Hyde Park Harriers
M
57
34
897 of 1063
416
0
Michael Sellars
St Theresas
M70
57
38
909 of 1063
417
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M50
57
40
888 of 1063
417
0
Terry Blackwood
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
57
40
899 of 1063
417
25
Joanne Scott
Unattached
F
57
40
917 of 1063
417
0
Nigel Smith
Unattached
M
57
43
890 of 1063
417
0
Elizabeth Smith
Unattached
F
57
43
891 of 1063
417
0
Jude Cowlishaw
Unattached
F45
57
53
908 of 1063
418
0
Richard Swales
Unattached
M45
57
53
918 of 1063
418
0
Julie Gough
Kingstone Runners
F55
57
57
915 of 1063
419
0
Fiona Schneider
Ilkley Harriers
F
58
02
920 of 1063
420
0
Kerry Newton
Unattached
F
58
07
906 of 1063
420
0
Ruth Bell
Unattached
F
58
11
921 of 1063
420
0
John Lambe
Unattached
M40
58
12
902 of 1063
420
0
Toni Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
F
58
18
913 of 1063
422
0
Gerry Conroy
Unattached
M50
58
23
903 of 1063
422
0
Peter Cundy
Unattached
M45
58
24
904 of 1063
422
0
Gillian Empson
Unattached
F50
58
25
922 of 1063
422
0
Graham Fisher
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
58
27
941 of 1063
423
0
Katie Yeoman
Unattached
F
58
28
930 of 1063
422
0
Louise Palmer
Unattached
F40
58
29
933 of 1063
423
0
Anna Sharrott
Unattached
F
58
32
925 of 1063
423
0
Keeley Glynn
Unattached
F
58
33
932 of 1063
423
0
Margaret Eyre
Unattached
F
58
35
926 of 1063
423
0
Abigail Batchelor
Unattached
F
58
35
927 of 1063
423
0
Lyndsey Spencer
Unattached
F
58
41
928 of 1063
424
0
Michelle Robinson
Unattached
F
58
41
929 of 1063
424
0
Clare Crabtree
Unattached
F
58
45
931 of 1063
424
0
Marc Cooling
Unattached
M
58
45
934 of 1063
424
0
Samantha Cripps
Unattached
F40
58
47
910 of 1063
425
0
Ryan Evans
Unattached
M
58
49
912 of 1063
425
0
Anne Jones
Valley Striders
F45
58
49
937 of 1063
425
0
Sue Lakin
Kippax Harriers
F55
58
52
935 of 1063
426
0
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
59
03
938 of 1063
427
0
Sam Greaves
Unattached
M
59
04
923 of 1063
427
0
Carol Greaves
Unattached
F
59
04
924 of 1063
427
0
Sarah Morgan
Unattached
F
59
06
946 of 1063
427
0
Derek Mosby
Rothwell Harriers
M65
59
09
945 of 1063
428
0
Katrina D'Netto
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
59
17
939 of 1063
429
0
Sarah Benson
Rothwell Harriers
F
59
21
942 of 1063
429
0
Anne McCaffrey
Unattached
F50
59
23
936 of 1063
429
0
Sara Javid
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
59
26
952 of 1063
430
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F40
59
28
951 of 1063
430
0
Kathryn Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
59
34
948 of 1063
431
8
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M
59
34
949 of 1063
431
0
Charlotte Mullard
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
59
36
940 of 1063
431
0
Peter Blackburn
Unattached
M60
59
37
943 of 1063
431
0
Alison Acott
Unattached
F
59
37
944 of 1063
431
0
Janet Hartley
Unattached
F55
59
42
950 of 1063
431
0
Marie Suggitt
Unattached
F
59
47
947 of 1063
432
0
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
00
03
965 of 1063
434
18
Ray Ashworth
Unattached
M55
1
00
07
960 of 1063
434
0
Vicki Hardcastle
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
1
00
09
959 of 1063
435
0
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
00
15
966 of 1063
436
0
Nikki Baker
Unattached
F40
1
00
18
954 of 1063
436
0
Rosalie Higham
Unattached
F55
1
00
22
963 of 1063
436
0
Vanessa Birchill-Edmondson
Unattached
M55
1
00
22
964 of 1063
436
0
Susan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F55
1
00
28
968 of 1063
437
25
Paul Kemshell
Unattached
M
1
00
29
956 of 1063
437
0
Alex Whyte
Unattached
F40
1
00
34
953 of 1063
438
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
F60
1
00
36
955 of 1063
438
0
Adrian Widdowson
Unattached
M55
1
00
38
961 of 1063
438
0
Joanne Auty
Unattached
F40
1
00
42
957 of 1063
439
0
Donna O'Kane
Unattached
F
1
00
43
958 of 1063
439
0
Helen Wainwright
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
00
44
969 of 1063
439
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
00
46
970 of 1063
440
0
Elizabeth Lee
Unattached
F
1
00
47
962 of 1063
439
0
Judy Lankester
Kippax Harriers
F
1
00
52
978 of 1063
440
0
Joanne Powell
St Theresas
F
1
00
53
967 of 1063
440
0
Emma Bird
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
00
53
979 of 1063
440
0
Sarah Javed
Unattached
F
1
00
57
976 of 1063
440
0
Nicholas Hall
Unattached
M55
1
00
58
973 of 1063
440
0
Margaret Deighton
Bramhall Runners
F55
1
01
03
972 of 1063
441
0
Christina Nutter
Unattached
F
1
01
07
980 of 1063
442
0
Alan Morton
Unattached
M60
1
01
08
974 of 1063
442
0
Gillian Hurst
Unattached
F45
1
01
09
971 of 1063
442
0
Malcolm Fyall
Unattached
M
1
01
16
981 of 1063
443
0
Heather Pearson
Bingley Harriers
F50
1
01
17
992 of 1063
443
0
Merane Todd
Bingley Harriers
F
1
01
18
993 of 1063
443
0
Janet Barr
Unattached
F
1
01
20
986 of 1063
443
0
Jonathan Day
Unattached
F45
1
01
21
988 of 1063
443
0
Joanne Giles
Unattached
F45
1
01
21
989 of 1063
443
0
Debbie McGuckin
Unattached
F45
1
01
22
987 of 1063
443
0
Michelle Picton
Unattached
F
1
01
23
982 of 1063
443
0
Jamie Dell
Unattached
M40
1
01
26
984 of 1063
444
0
Annie Copeland
Unattached
F
1
01
27
985 of 1063
444
0
Sam Lawrence
Unattached
F45
1
01
36
994 of 1063
445
0
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M55
1
01
37
995 of 1063
445
0
Helen Taylor
Unattached
F
1
01
37
996 of 1063
445
0
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
01
45
975 of 1063
447
25
Jenny Reed
Unattached
F
1
01
49
977 of 1063
447
0
Hayley Hawthorne
Unattached
F
1
01
50
997 of 1063
447
0
Denise Nicholson
Stainland Lions
F45
1
01
51
991 of 1063
447
0
Sue Powell
Unattached
F45
1
02
10
983 of 1063
449
0
Sharon Smith
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
02
24
990 of 1063
451
0
Sharon Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
02
25
999 of 1063
451
0
Karen Thompson
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
02
32
1006 of 1063
452
0
Helen Craven
Unattached
F40
1
02
40
1007 of 1063
453
0
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F60
1
02
47
1005 of 1063
454
0
Samantha Tinsdale
St Theresas
F40
1
02
49
1000 of 1063
454
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2500&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024