Results
Results for
Huddersfield Park Run
on the 1st Jan 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
16
13
1 of 352
228
5
Richard Anderson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
16
52
2 of 352
237
8
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
17
09
3 of 352
241
0
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
17
15
4 of 352
243
6
John Scoggins
City of Norwich AC
M
17
48
5 of 352
251
0
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M50
17
59
6 of 352
253
0
Chloe Cox
Lothian Running Club
F
18
00
7 of 352
253
0
Jamie Young
Unattached
M35
18
07
8 of 352
255
0
Ryan Dransfield
Spenborough & District AC
M
18
15
9 of 352
257
0
Ben Ayres
Unattached
M35
18
21
10 of 352
258
0
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
18
27
11 of 352
260
0
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
18
31
12 of 352
261
0
Jared Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
18
31
13 of 352
261
15
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
18
35
14 of 352
262
22
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
18
45
15 of 352
264
0
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M
18
56
16 of 352
267
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
18
57
17 of 352
267
0
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
19
01
18 of 352
268
0
Tom Kaye
Unattached
M
19
02
19 of 352
267
0
Dan Marsden
Stainland Lions
M
19
05
20 of 352
269
11
Matthew Sutton
Unattached
M35
19
09
21 of 352
269
0
Nathaniel Stock
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
19
11
22 of 352
270
0
Matthew Kelly
Huddersfield Road Runners
M35
19
14
23 of 352
271
0
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
19
17
24 of 352
271
0
Edward James
Holmfirth Harriers
M
19
19
25 of 352
272
0
Steve Carson
Unattached
M
19
26
26 of 352
273
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M45
19
30
27 of 352
275
0
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M40
19
38
28 of 352
276
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
19
42
29 of 352
277
0
Luke White
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
19
45
30 of 352
278
0
Ralph Barker
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
19
50
31 of 352
279
0
Giles Bailey
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
19
53
32 of 352
280
0
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
19
54
33 of 352
280
0
John Levick
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
19
58
34 of 352
281
0
Paul Elsey
Unattached
M45
20
02
35 of 352
282
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Stadium Runners
M40
20
09
36 of 352
284
0
Jonathan Budd
Unattached
M40
20
10
37 of 352
283
0
Shane Kavanagh
Unattached
M
20
13
38 of 352
284
0
Leo Timmins
Unattached
M
20
13
39 of 352
284
0
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
20
16
40 of 352
285
0
Lee Grant
Unattached
M35
20
28
41 of 352
288
0
Rob Yorke
Unattached
M
20
42
43 of 352
291
0
Simon Edwards
Meltham Athletic Club
M35
20
46
44 of 352
292
0
Callum Durrans
Holmfirth Harriers
M
20
54
45 of 352
294
0
David Ibbotson
Unattached
M55
20
58
46 of 352
295
0
Martin Klavon
Unattached
M
20
59
47 of 352
295
0
Andrew Petrie
Unattached
M35
21
01
48 of 352
295
0
Phillip Wood
Wakefield Triathlon
M
21
03
49 of 352
296
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
21
05
50 of 352
297
18
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
21
08
51 of 352
297
0
David Scrivener
Unattached
M35
21
09
52 of 352
297
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F40
21
13
53 of 352
299
13
Stephen Pickup
Unattached
M35
21
23
54 of 352
301
0
Martin Andersen
Unattached
M40
21
28
55 of 352
302
0
Peter Dukes
Unattached
M45
21
30
57 of 352
302
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
21
38
58 of 352
305
10
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
21
41
59 of 352
305
12
Jo Wood
Unattached
M40
21
42
60 of 352
305
0
Lynn Birchall
Stadium Runners
F40
21
46
61 of 352
306
25
Simon Brass
Stadium Runners
M
21
46
62 of 352
306
0
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
21
48
63 of 352
307
0
Sebastian Rowe
Unattached
M
21
50
64 of 352
307
0
Matthew Burke
Unattached
M
21
54
65 of 352
308
0
Emma Burke
Unattached
F40
21
55
66 of 352
308
0
Gary Sidle
Unattached
M45
21
59
67 of 352
309
0
Andrew Robinson
Unattached
M
22
00
68 of 352
309
0
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
F35
22
02
69 of 352
310
0
Daniel Shaw
Holmfirth Harriers
M
22
04
70 of 352
311
0
Dan Denton
Unattached
M35
22
09
71 of 352
311
0
Christopher Howarth
Unattached
M40
22
11
72 of 352
312
0
Samuel Greenhalgh
Unattached
M
22
13
73 of 352
312
0
John Nunn
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M55
22
16
74 of 352
313
0
Ian Woods
Unattached
M45
22
19
75 of 352
314
0
Steven Farrar
Unattached
M50
22
21
76 of 352
314
0
Robert Vincent
Halifax Harriers
M40
22
26
77 of 352
316
0
John Thompson
Stainland Lions
M55
22
30
78 of 352
317
0
Matt Carter
Stadium Runners
M40
22
30
79 of 352
317
0
Lynn Mannion
Unattached
F60
22
32
80 of 352
317
0
Mark Davies
Unattached
M55
22
33
81 of 352
317
0
David Gilroy
Unattached
M
22
37
82 of 352
318
0
Peter Broadbent
Unattached
M40
22
37
83 of 352
318
0
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M50
22
40
84 of 352
319
0
David Bailey
Stadium Runners
M
22
41
85 of 352
319
0
Jo Talbot-Paterson
Unattached
F35
22
43
86 of 352
319
0
Mike Langton
Unattached
M50
22
45
87 of 352
320
0
Matthew Gadd
Stainland Lions
M
22
46
88 of 352
320
25
Ben Greenhalgh
Unattached
M50
22
46
89 of 352
320
0
Emma Vincent
Halifax Harriers
F35
22
49
90 of 352
321
0
Henry Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
22
51
91 of 352
322
0
Alfie Westwood
Unattached
M
22
53
92 of 352
322
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
22
53
93 of 352
322
0
Stephen Whalley
Unattached
M45
22
54
94 of 352
322
0
Genevieve Durrans
Holmfirth Harriers
F
22
58
95 of 352
323
0
Colin Davies
Altrincham Athletic Club
M60
22
58
96 of 352
323
0
Timothy Potter
Unattached
M
22
59
97 of 352
323
0
Simeon Haigh
Unattached
M
23
00
98 of 352
323
0
Chris Tomlinson
Unattached
M
23
02
99 of 352
324
0
Lucy Margetson
Unattached
F
23
04
100 of 352
324
0
Neil Talbot-Paterson
Unattached
M45
23
11
102 of 352
326
0
Jon Hoyle
Unattached
M40
23
13
103 of 352
326
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
23
16
104 of 352
328
0
John Wright
Unattached
M40
23
20
105 of 352
328
0
Justine Boldy
Stainland Lions
F35
23
20
106 of 352
328
25
Ryan Nicholson
Unattached
M
23
30
107 of 352
330
0
Ben Johnson
Unattached
M
23
32
108 of 352
331
0
Jeffrey Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
23
33
109 of 352
332
0
Amjid Khan
Unattached
M
23
43
110 of 352
333
0
Skip Hornby
Spenborough & District AC
M50
23
44
111 of 352
334
0
Lee Dolman
Spenborough & District AC
M40
23
45
112 of 352
334
0
Gary Stanway
Unattached
M50
23
46
113 of 352
334
0
Trevor Lester
Stainland Lions
M35
23
47
114 of 352
335
0
Jonathan Meynell
Unattached
M45
23
50
115 of 352
335
0
John Cuffe
Unattached
M55
23
54
116 of 352
336
0
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F45
24
05
117 of 352
339
0
Philip Moorhouse
Stadium Runners
M60
24
12
118 of 352
341
0
Susan Jones
Unattached
F35
24
15
119 of 352
341
0
John Atkinson
Unattached
M40
24
16
120 of 352
341
0
Rob Hoult
Stadium Runners
M40
24
18
121 of 352
342
0
David Shelton
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
24
20
122 of 352
343
18
Richard Hayes
Unattached
M45
24
24
123 of 352
343
0
Sean Clayton
Unattached
M35
24
27
124 of 352
344
0
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
24
32
125 of 352
345
0
Jim Graham
Unattached
M50
24
34
126 of 352
345
0
Nick Greenwood
Unattached
M
24
38
127 of 352
346
0
Andrew Bailey
Unattached
M45
24
41
128 of 352
347
0
Mark Speight
Stainland Lions
M50
24
43
129 of 352
348
0
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
24
48
130 of 352
349
0
Georgia Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
24
51
131 of 352
350
0
Darren Ogden
Stadium Runners
M45
24
52
132 of 352
350
0
Scott Broadley
Unattached
M35
24
55
133 of 352
350
0
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F35
25
01
134 of 352
352
0
Mojtaba Moharrer
Unattached
M
25
01
135 of 352
352
0
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
25
04
136 of 352
353
0
Marcin Radymski
Unattached
M
25
05
137 of 352
353
0
Ian Burchael
Unattached
M45
25
09
138 of 352
354
0
Richard Hobson
Unattached
M60
25
10
139 of 352
354
0
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M50
25
10
140 of 352
354
0
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F50
25
16
141 of 352
356
5
Michael Brooke
Unattached
M45
25
20
142 of 352
356
0
Simon Moran
Unattached
M50
25
20
143 of 352
356
0
James Spirit
Unattached
M
25
23
144 of 352
357
0
Richard Langron
Unattached
M55
25
25
145 of 352
357
0
James Buttery
Unattached
M
25
27
146 of 352
358
0
Duncan Shaw
Unattached
M40
25
28
147 of 352
358
0
Sally Masih
Unattached
F45
25
29
148 of 352
358
0
Adam Kaye
Unattached
M
25
32
149 of 352
359
0
Paul Armitage
Stainland Lions
M50
25
33
150 of 352
360
0
Kath Blair
Unattached
F45
25
37
151 of 352
360
0
Nigel Hill
Unattached
M45
25
43
152 of 352
362
0
Duncan Abbott
Unattached
M
25
43
153 of 352
362
0
Linda Brewis
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
25
44
154 of 352
362
25
Howard Tempest
Unattached
M50
25
45
155 of 352
362
0
Sally Hackney
Stainland Lions
F35
25
47
156 of 352
363
0
Bruce Jones
Unattached
M45
25
48
157 of 352
363
0
Simon Gadd
Stainland Lions
M45
25
50
158 of 352
364
0
Alison Farrar
Unattached
F45
25
50
159 of 352
363
0
Mark Nicholson
Unattached
M
25
53
160 of 352
364
0
Thomas Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M
26
00
161 of 352
366
25
David Shaw
Unattached
M
26
01
162 of 352
366
0
John Lewis
Unattached
M70
26
02
163 of 352
366
0
Ahmad Shahid
Unattached
M
26
10
166 of 352
368
0
Stuart Spencer
Unattached
M
26
17
168 of 352
369
0
Helen Fretwell
Unattached
F35
26
21
169 of 352
370
0
Hilary Garnett
Unattached
F45
26
24
170 of 352
371
0
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M55
26
26
171 of 352
372
0
Ashleigh Grailey
Unattached
F
26
27
173 of 352
372
0
Joe Bicker
Unattached
M
26
28
174 of 352
372
0
Alice Cooper
Spenborough & District AC
F
26
32
176 of 352
374
0
Bob Noble
Unattached
M45
26
34
177 of 352
373
0
Debra Ra'Unch
Unattached
F45
26
36
179 of 352
374
0
Kenneth Ellis
Unattached
M60
26
39
180 of 352
375
0
Sam North
Unattached
F35
26
43
181 of 352
376
0
Lydia Hall
Spenborough & District AC
F
26
43
182 of 352
376
0
Grant Cooper
Unattached
M40
26
44
183 of 352
376
0
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
26
44
184 of 352
376
0
Nicki Cartwright
Stadium Runners
F35
26
46
185 of 352
377
0
Paul Ford
Unattached
M50
26
47
186 of 352
377
0
Iain Dunn
Unattached
M50
26
48
187 of 352
377
0
Lucy Martin
Unattached
F
26
49
188 of 352
377
0
Gail Schofield
Stadium Runners
F40
26
50
189 of 352
378
0
Mohammed Usman
Unattached
M
26
51
190 of 352
377
0
Hannah Wood
Unattached
F35
26
52
191 of 352
378
0
Matthew Potter
Unattached
M
26
55
192 of 352
378
0
Paul Mortimer
Unattached
M45
26
56
193 of 352
379
0
Thomas Holton
Unattached
M
26
58
194 of 352
379
0
Paul Ogden
Unattached
F50
26
59
195 of 352
379
0
Matt Smith
Unattached
M
27
03
196 of 352
380
0
Angela Rafferty
Unattached
F40
27
04
197 of 352
381
0
Jeanette Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
F60
27
06
198 of 352
381
0
Shane Mullan
Unattached
M35
27
08
200 of 352
381
0
David Sadler
Meltham Athletic Club
M
27
19
202 of 352
385
0
William Todd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
27
22
203 of 352
385
0
Martyn Cooper-Jones
Unattached
M40
27
22
204 of 352
385
0
Angela Ruddick
Unattached
F50
27
22
205 of 352
385
0
Andrew Lodge
Unattached
M50
27
27
206 of 352
386
0
Ally Young
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
27
27
207 of 352
386
0
Christina Sunderland
Stadium Runners
F35
27
29
208 of 352
387
0
Harry Kiely
Unattached
M45
27
30
209 of 352
387
0
Malcolm Goodall
Stadium Runners
M45
27
32
210 of 352
388
0
Claire Folan
Unattached
F35
27
34
211 of 352
388
0
Martine Stephenson
Unattached
F40
27
36
212 of 352
388
0
Nikki Hall
Unattached
F
27
38
213 of 352
388
0
Rebecca Moore
Unattached
F
27
39
214 of 352
389
0
Neil Hull
Unattached
M45
27
40
215 of 352
389
0
Lindsay Roberts
Unattached
F35
27
42
216 of 352
389
0
John Field
Unattached
M55
27
43
217 of 352
390
0
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M60
27
43
218 of 352
390
0
Zena Whalley
Unattached
F45
27
47
219 of 352
391
0
Jake Rhodes
Unattached
M
27
50
220 of 352
391
0
Paul Davidson
Unattached
M35
27
50
221 of 352
391
0
Mark Wells
Unattached
M35
28
00
222 of 352
394
0
Paul O'Boyle
Unattached
M
28
00
223 of 352
394
0
Glen Davis
Unattached
M50
28
03
224 of 352
394
0
Samantha Davis
Unattached
F45
28
04
225 of 352
395
0
Edward Briggs
Unattached
M
28
07
226 of 352
395
0
Julian Briggs
Unattached
M45
28
08
227 of 352
396
0
Teresa Hughes
Unattached
F45
28
08
228 of 352
396
0
Andy Potter
Unattached
M45
28
10
229 of 352
396
0
Tim Stephenson
Unattached
M50
28
13
230 of 352
397
0
Louise Galvin
Unattached
F40
28
19
231 of 352
398
0
Debbie Gatland
Spenborough & District AC
F40
28
20
232 of 352
399
0
Helen Broadley
Unattached
F35
28
25
233 of 352
400
0
Sara Bishop
Unattached
F
28
27
234 of 352
400
0
Jane Potter
Stainland Lions
F40
28
29
235 of 352
401
0
Gavin Wood
Unattached
M55
28
29
236 of 352
400
0
Paula Pickersgill
Stainland Lions
F45
28
30
237 of 352
401
0
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
28
31
238 of 352
401
0
Finlay Brook
Unattached
M
28
37
239 of 352
402
0
Holly Gardiner
Unattached
F
28
38
240 of 352
403
0
Rob O'Connell
Unattached
M50
28
39
241 of 352
403
0
Craig Smith
Unattached
M35
28
40
242 of 352
403
0
Ben Bennett
Unattached
M
28
40
243 of 352
403
0
Richard Bennett
Unattached
M40
28
41
244 of 352
403
0
Charlotte Bennett
Halifax Harriers
F
28
43
245 of 352
404
0
Martin Clarkson
Unattached
M40
28
47
246 of 352
405
0
Diana Kaye
Unattached
F60
28
49
247 of 352
405
0
Nicola Lee
Unattached
F45
28
50
248 of 352
405
0
Trish Nicholls
Unattached
F45
29
01
249 of 352
408
0
Justin Magner
Unattached
M40
29
02
250 of 352
408
0
Cameron Ford
Bingley Harriers
M
29
09
251 of 352
410
0
Alyson Spivey
Unattached
F40
29
14
252 of 352
411
0
Daniel Wood
Unattached
M35
29
16
253 of 352
411
0
Sally Salter
Unattached
F45
29
28
254 of 352
414
0
Kate Shaw
Unattached
F40
29
33
255 of 352
415
0
Mary Hirst
Unattached
F50
29
36
256 of 352
416
0
Abbie Dagg
Unattached
F35
29
43
257 of 352
418
0
David Anderson
Unattached
M55
29
44
258 of 352
418
0
Anna Mathew
Unattached
F
29
46
259 of 352
419
0
Martin Downey
Unattached
M35
29
47
260 of 352
419
0
Alex Whyte
Unattached
F40
29
50
261 of 352
419
0
Gilda Wells
Unattached
F65
29
51
262 of 352
420
0
Sharon Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
29
57
263 of 352
422
0
David Simpson
Unattached
M45
29
58
264 of 352
421
0
Julie Johnson
Stadium Runners
F45
30
06
265 of 352
424
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
30
07
266 of 352
424
0
Ryan Lee
Unattached
M
30
08
267 of 352
424
0
Danielle Cutler
Unattached
F
30
10
268 of 352
424
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F65
30
10
269 of 352
425
7
Snehal Patel
Unattached
F45
30
10
270 of 352
424
0
Jackie Barker
Stainland Lions
F55
30
15
271 of 352
426
25
Alison Haigh
Unattached
F40
30
20
272 of 352
427
0
Sarah Speight
Unattached
F45
30
21
273 of 352
427
0
Matthew Briggs
Unattached
M
30
45
274 of 352
432
0
Sally Rutherford
Unattached
F45
30
45
275 of 352
432
0
Jake Oldfield
Unattached
M
30
46
276 of 352
433
0
Lisa Oldfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F
30
50
277 of 352
434
0
Richard Brook
Unattached
M50
30
51
278 of 352
434
0
Janet Urwin
Unattached
F55
30
51
279 of 352
434
0
Simon Gudgeon
Unattached
M45
30
53
281 of 352
434
0
Caroline Earnshaw
Unattached
F
30
57
282 of 352
435
0
Sally McGregor
Unattached
F35
30
58
283 of 352
435
0
John Carson
Unattached
M65
31
00
284 of 352
436
0
Jon Stevens
Unattached
M55
31
09
285 of 352
438
0
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M50
31
12
286 of 352
439
0
Adam Pope
Unattached
M45
31
32
287 of 352
443
0
Helen Ahmad
Unattached
F35
31
32
288 of 352
443
0
Tracy Durrans
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
31
33
289 of 352
444
0
Jonathan Spence
Unattached
M
31
34
290 of 352
444
0
Emma Spencer
Unattached
F35
31
35
291 of 352
444
0
Katie Playle
Unattached
F
31
42
292 of 352
446
0
Damien Margetson
Unattached
M40
31
48
293 of 352
447
0
Charlotte Margetson
Unattached
F
31
49
294 of 352
447
0
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F55
31
58
295 of 352
450
0
Daniel Hall
Unattached
M
32
08
296 of 352
452
0
Mark Riley
Unattached
M50
32
16
297 of 352
454
0
Clare Leader
Unattached
F35
32
17
298 of 352
454
0
Catherine Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
F40
32
23
299 of 352
456
0
Natalie Field
Unattached
F
32
30
300 of 352
457
0
Angela Robinson
Unattached
F50
32
37
301 of 352
459
0
Eesah Ahmad
Unattached
M
32
37
302 of 352
459
0
Maegan Jones
Holmfirth Harriers
F
32
38
303 of 352
459
0
Noelene Barry
Stadium Runners
F45
32
53
304 of 352
463
0
Mohammad Shahid
Unattached
M50
32
59
306 of 352
464
0
Janine Dyson
Unattached
F40
33
05
309 of 352
465
0
Lisa Dowson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
33
15
310 of 352
468
0
Justine Paul
Unattached
F40
33
16
311 of 352
468
0
Colette Croft
Stainland Lions
F45
33
23
312 of 352
470
0
Kati Law
Unattached
F40
33
29
313 of 352
471
0
Joseph Folan
Unattached
M
33
42
314 of 352
474
0
Michael Folan
Unattached
M35
33
45
315 of 352
475
0
Niamh Folan
Unattached
F
33
46
316 of 352
475
0
Michael Haigh
Unattached
M40
33
48
317 of 352
475
0
Isaac Haigh
Unattached
M
33
49
318 of 352
476
0
Jennifer Balls
Unattached
F
33
51
319 of 352
476
0
Dexter Pattison
Unattached
M
33
53
320 of 352
476
0
Matt Pattison
Unattached
M
33
53
321 of 352
476
0
Allison Mortimer
Unattached
F40
34
01
322 of 352
478
0
Sarah-jane Pattison
Unattached
F
34
04
323 of 352
479
0
Carol Walker
Unattached
F50
34
31
324 of 352
485
0
Kate Hobson
Unattached
F
34
54
326 of 352
491
0
Avril Smith
Stainland Lions
F65
35
03
327 of 352
493
0
Luca Brook
Unattached
M
35
25
328 of 352
498
0
Carolyn Potter
Unattached
F40
35
41
330 of 352
502
0
Frances Brook
Unattached
F40
35
48
331 of 352
503
0
Lisa Ford
Unattached
F45
36
04
332 of 352
507
0
David Todd
Unattached
M55
36
06
333 of 352
508
0
Sally Moran
Unattached
F40
36
16
334 of 352
510
0
Louise Moran
Unattached
F50
36
17
335 of 352
510
0
Amanda Bennett
Unattached
F45
36
40
336 of 352
516
0
Sabina Shahid
Unattached
F
37
02
337 of 352
521
0
Ummara Tariq
Unattached
F
37
02
338 of 352
521
0
Jayne Moore
Unattached
F45
37
35
339 of 352
529
0
Jonathan Forester-Green
Unattached
M35
37
56
340 of 352
533
0
Elyse Margetson
Unattached
F40
38
06
341 of 352
536
0
Bernadette Rowland
Stainland Lions
F70
39
00
342 of 352
549
0
Vanessa Crowther
Stainland Lions
F45
39
11
344 of 352
552
0
Amanda Gilbert
Plymouth Harriers
F50
39
26
345 of 352
555
0
Liz Mather
Stadium Runners
F50
39
32
346 of 352
557
0
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F55
39
32
347 of 352
557
0
Alison Graham
Unattached
F45
40
06
348 of 352
564
0
Jackie Cork
Unattached
F40
47
20
349 of 352
666
0
Laura Ellis
Unattached
F
47
20
350 of 352
666
0
Kimberley Stock
Unattached
F45
56
36
351 of 352
796
0
Anthony Pinnington
Unattached
M50
56
38
352 of 352
797
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2480&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024