Results
Results for
Leeds Christmas 10k Challenge
on the 8th Dec 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Raymond Barber
Unattached
M50
01
08
284 of 328
7
0
Michael Elgie
Ripon Runners
M
35
51
1 of 328
236
0
Richard Weeks
Unattached
M
36
05
2 of 328
237
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
36
35
3 of 328
241
0
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
37
24
4 of 328
246
0
Jonathan Walton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
38
09
5 of 328
252
14
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
38
53
6 of 328
256
0
Franco Pardini
Valley Striders
M
38
56
7 of 328
257
9
Nick Richardson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
39
02
8 of 328
257
0
Alan Brydon
Kirkstall Harriers
M
39
18
9 of 328
259
17
Sharon Barlow
Ripon Runners
F
39
31
10 of 328
261
0
Christopher Mann
Hyde Park Harriers
M
39
39
11 of 328
261
0
Ian Welsh
Unattached
M
40
01
12 of 328
263
0
Ashley Colley
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
40
16
13 of 328
266
0
Reece Dalton
Ripon Runners
M
40
31
14 of 328
267
0
James Goodall
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
40
51
15 of 328
269
24
Simon Ellis
Unattached
M40
41
12
16 of 328
271
0
Peter Binafield
Unattached
M
41
16
17 of 328
272
0
Colin Dumlewicz
Unattached
M40
41
19
18 of 328
272
0
Donna Edmondson Booker
Idle Athletic Club
F40
41
21
19 of 328
273
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
41
24
20 of 328
273
8
Tori Green
Ripon Runners
F
41
55
21 of 328
276
0
Kevin Booth
St Theresas
M
42
03
22 of 328
277
14
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
42
06
23 of 328
278
0
Ian Cooke
Unattached
M40
42
27
24 of 328
279
0
Amit singh Ghattaure
Unattached
M
42
34
25 of 328
280
0
Will Dyson
Unattached
M40
42
37
26 of 328
281
0
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
42
43
27 of 328
281
0
Ryan Williams
Unattached
M
42
46
28 of 328
281
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
42
51
29 of 328
283
9
Anthony Raspin
Unattached
M
43
10
30 of 328
284
0
Roland Preussner
Unattached
M40
43
22
31 of 328
285
0
Tom Clegg
Unattached
M
43
25
32 of 328
286
0
Rosie Smith
Unattached
F
43
28
33 of 328
286
0
Mike Kirk
Unattached
M
43
40
34 of 328
287
0
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M40
43
45
35 of 328
288
0
Kevin Hogarth
Unattached
M40
44
05
36 of 328
290
0
Richard Ritucci
Unattached
M
44
17
37 of 328
291
0
Ellie Swire
Werrington Joggers
F
44
25
38 of 328
293
0
Daniel Wass
Hyde Park Harriers
M
44
30
39 of 328
293
0
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
44
33
40 of 328
294
21
David Stainthorpe
Unattached
M40
44
48
41 of 328
295
0
Tom Kaye
Unattached
M
45
28
42 of 328
299
0
Donna Ridler
Ripon Runners
F
45
32
43 of 328
300
0
Chris Alexander
Unattached
M
45
47
44 of 328
301
0
Neil Dawson
Unattached
M
46
07
45 of 328
304
0
Kjell Skjerven
Unattached
M40
46
10
46 of 328
304
0
Simon Jackson
Unattached
M
46
23
47 of 328
305
0
Alex Melhuish
Unattached
M
46
29
48 of 328
306
0
Lindsay Atkinson-Wright
Unattached
F40
46
37
49 of 328
307
0
Jordan Mitchell
Rounday Runners
M
46
43
50 of 328
308
0
Martin Booth
Pudsey Pacers
M40
46
48
51 of 328
309
0
Timothe Dazin
Kirkstall Harriers
M
46
49
52 of 328
309
0
Steve Pilling
Unattached
M40
46
55
53 of 328
309
0
Ben West
Unattached
M
47
04
54 of 328
310
0
Graham Walton
Unattached
M
47
05
55 of 328
310
0
Paul Copley
Unattached
M
47
07
56 of 328
310
0
Benjamin Greenwood
Unattached
M
47
34
57 of 328
313
0
Ryan Driver
Unattached
M
47
41
58 of 328
314
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
47
59
59 of 328
316
0
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
48
10
60 of 328
318
0
Ross Thomson
Unattached
M
48
19
61 of 328
318
0
Lorenzo Allievi
Unattached
M
48
20
62 of 328
318
0
Aidan Curley
Unattached
M
48
22
63 of 328
318
0
Sean Crosby
Unattached
M40
48
31
64 of 328
319
0
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M60
48
45
65 of 328
321
8
Chris More
Unattached
M
48
51
66 of 328
322
0
Gary McCartan
Unattached
M40
48
53
67 of 328
322
0
Sue Simpson
Horsforth Harriers
F50
48
53
68 of 328
322
0
Laura Hogg
Kirkstall Harriers
F
49
08
69 of 328
324
25
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
49
35
70 of 328
327
1
David Cain
Unattached
M40
49
37
71 of 328
327
0
Peter Martin
Unattached
M50
49
42
72 of 328
327
0
John lawrence Smith
Unattached
M
49
52
73 of 328
328
0
Richard Firth
Wakefield Triathlon
M
49
53
74 of 328
329
0
Emma Friend
Unattached
F
49
55
75 of 328
329
0
Konstantinos Geogalos
Unattached
M
49
57
76 of 328
329
0
Ginny Coates
Unattached
F
50
00
77 of 328
329
0
Gary Tebbutt
Pocklington Runners
M50
50
02
78 of 328
330
0
Christopher Bates
Unattached
M40
50
03
79 of 328
330
0
Richard Elderkin
Unattached
M
50
07
80 of 328
330
0
Robert Bowie
Unattached
M40
50
27
81 of 328
332
0
Stephanie Innes-Smith
Unattached
F
50
33
82 of 328
333
0
Peter Robertson
Unattached
M40
50
39
83 of 328
333
0
James Bell
Rounday Runners
M
50
39
84 of 328
333
0
Neil Rutter
Unattached
M
50
41
85 of 328
334
0
Keeley Palmer
Unattached
F
50
49
86 of 328
335
0
Mark Goodwin
Unattached
M
51
02
87 of 328
336
0
Chris Bahra
Unattached
M
51
05
88 of 328
336
0
Sam Preest
Unattached
M
51
05
89 of 328
336
0
Katie Georgeson
Unattached
F
51
09
90 of 328
337
0
Nikki Hanson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
51
11
91 of 328
337
0
Jack Cockerham
Unattached
M
51
15
92 of 328
337
0
Nick Clayton
Unattached
M
51
26
93 of 328
339
0
John Messenger
Kippax Harriers
M60
51
28
94 of 328
339
0
Rachel Archer
Unattached
F
51
30
95 of 328
339
0
Matt Tindall
Unattached
M
51
33
96 of 328
339
0
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
51
45
97 of 328
341
0
Neil Musgrove
Unattached
M
51
52
98 of 328
341
0
Daniel Postlethwaite
Unattached
M
51
58
99 of 328
342
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
52
03
100 of 328
343
25
Trevor Hiscox
Mansfield Harriers
M40
52
06
101 of 328
344
22
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
52
07
102 of 328
344
0
Ian Cooke
Unattached
M
52
14
103 of 328
344
0
Margaret Booth
St Theresas
F
52
19
104 of 328
345
1
Stuart White
Unattached
M50
52
23
105 of 328
345
0
Lee Dale
Unattached
M40
52
27
106 of 328
345
0
Hannah Holmes
Unattached
F
52
33
107 of 328
346
0
Katherine Johnson
Unattached
F
52
34
108 of 328
346
0
Nicola Watkins
South Leeds Stadium
F
52
41
109 of 328
347
0
Sadie Appleyard
Unattached
F
52
43
110 of 328
347
0
Rachel Dixon
Unattached
F
52
52
111 of 328
348
0
Stephen Hanson
Unattached
M40
52
53
112 of 328
348
0
Alan Benn
Unattached
M50
52
55
113 of 328
348
0
Sarah Scahill
Unattached
F40
52
56
114 of 328
349
0
Ian Cross
Unattached
M40
52
56
115 of 328
349
0
Lucie Coates
Unattached
F
52
57
116 of 328
349
0
David Webster
Unattached
M40
52
58
117 of 328
349
0
Heather Beaumont
Unattached
F
53
02
118 of 328
349
0
Sam Oddie
Unattached
M40
53
06
119 of 328
350
0
Jonathan Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
53
10
120 of 328
351
0
Mark Steele
Unattached
M50
53
12
121 of 328
350
0
Paula Webster
Unattached
F40
53
13
122 of 328
350
0
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M40
53
16
123 of 328
351
0
Darren Keighley
Unattached
M
53
19
124 of 328
351
0
Trish Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
53
20
125 of 328
352
0
Charlotte Langton
Unattached
F40
53
28
126 of 328
352
0
Vijay Dayalji
Unattached
M
53
31
127 of 328
352
0
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
53
33
128 of 328
353
0
Thomas Bunn
Unattached
M50
53
44
129 of 328
354
0
Rose Wigglesworth
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
53
44
130 of 328
354
0
Matt Rees
Unattached
M
53
50
131 of 328
354
0
Michael Melia
Unattached
M40
53
52
132 of 328
355
0
Lee Hullock
Unattached
M
54
04
133 of 328
356
0
Stephen Shaw
Rounday Runners
M40
54
04
134 of 328
356
0
Clare Rose
Unattached
F
54
05
135 of 328
356
0
Rose George
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
54
14
136 of 328
358
25
Alex Asquith
Unattached
M40
54
21
137 of 328
358
0
Beverley Tucker
Unattached
F40
54
28
138 of 328
359
0
Lucy Burn
Unattached
F
54
29
139 of 328
359
0
Pete Hawkins
Tideswell Running Club
M50
54
34
140 of 328
359
0
Sarah Woodeson
Unattached
F40
54
36
141 of 328
360
0
Dale Harrison
Unattached
M
54
37
142 of 328
360
0
Philip Bruce
Pudsey Pacers
M
54
49
143 of 328
361
0
Andy Brownell-Judd
Unattached
M40
54
54
144 of 328
361
0
David Nunn
Pudsey Pacers
M40
54
57
145 of 328
362
0
Edward Forth
Unattached
M
55
02
146 of 328
362
0
Jodie Dunkley
Unattached
F
55
03
147 of 328
362
0
Malcolm Macdonald
Unattached
M50
55
03
148 of 328
362
0
Susan Fletcher
Unattached
M50
55
04
149 of 328
363
0
Michael Hart
Unattached
M
55
04
150 of 328
363
0
David James
Unattached
M
55
06
151 of 328
363
0
Gavin Esberger
Unattached
M
55
08
152 of 328
363
0
Rachel Easthope
Unattached
F
55
12
153 of 328
363
0
Karen Downham
Kippax Harriers
F50
55
16
154 of 328
364
25
Simon Marsh
Unattached
M50
55
23
155 of 328
365
0
Colin Packer
Unattached
M50
55
23
156 of 328
365
0
Robert Robinson
Horsforth Harriers
F50
55
26
157 of 328
366
0
Jack Elliot
Unattached
M
55
33
158 of 328
366
0
Noel Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
55
33
159 of 328
366
0
Gary Stanley
Unattached
M40
55
37
160 of 328
366
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F60
55
39
161 of 328
367
11
Andrew Varley
Unattached
M
55
54
162 of 328
368
0
Ian Rodley
Unattached
M
56
04
163 of 328
369
0
David Pickersgill
Unattached
M50
56
04
164 of 328
369
0
Gary Beeston
Unattached
M40
56
05
165 of 328
369
0
Victoria McKenna
Unattached
F
56
09
166 of 328
370
0
Damien McKenna
Unattached
M
56
09
167 of 328
370
0
Charly Cooper
Unattached
F
56
12
168 of 328
370
0
Josh Clough
Unattached
M
56
12
169 of 328
370
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
56
13
170 of 328
371
0
Ian Keyworth
Unattached
M
56
21
171 of 328
371
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
56
24
172 of 328
372
8
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
56
24
173 of 328
372
20
Steven Lawson
Unattached
M
56
27
174 of 328
372
0
Adam Dufton
Unattached
M
56
29
175 of 328
372
0
Amy Linley
Unattached
F
56
30
176 of 328
372
0
Margot Sahee
Unattached
F
56
32
177 of 328
372
0
Peter Persico
Abbey Runners
M
56
39
178 of 328
374
25
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F50
56
47
179 of 328
374
25
Paul Sanderson
Rothwell Harriers
M50
56
55
180 of 328
375
0
Amanda Wicks
Unattached
F40
56
56
181 of 328
375
0
Matthew Kaye
Unattached
M
56
56
182 of 328
375
0
Jim Bloomfield
Unattached
M
56
59
183 of 328
375
0
Joanne Pratt
Rothwell Harriers
F40
57
03
184 of 328
376
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M
57
05
185 of 328
376
17
Robert Thomas
South Leeds Stadium
M
57
07
186 of 328
377
0
David Parkin
Unattached
M40
57
08
187 of 328
376
0
Andrea Watson
Unattached
F40
57
18
188 of 328
377
0
Warren Dickinson
Unattached
M
57
19
189 of 328
377
0
Jon Reeves
Unattached
M40
57
19
190 of 328
377
0
Adrian Barton
Unattached
M60
57
25
191 of 328
378
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M60
57
27
192 of 328
379
15
Phillip Parker
Unattached
M40
57
39
193 of 328
380
0
Lauren Fraser
Unattached
F
57
43
194 of 328
380
0
Chris Hartley
Unattached
M
57
49
195 of 328
381
0
Jeremy Dufton
Unattached
M50
58
00
196 of 328
382
0
Lesley Stainthorpe
Unattached
F
58
03
197 of 328
382
0
Simon Green
Unattached
M60
58
03
198 of 328
382
0
Claire Edson
Kippax Harriers
F
58
07
199 of 328
383
0
Neil Smith
Unattached
M40
58
09
200 of 328
383
0
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
58
10
201 of 328
384
0
Michael Sharpe
Unattached
M
58
16
202 of 328
384
0
Samantha Dinsdale
Unattached
F
58
16
203 of 328
384
0
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F40
58
17
204 of 328
384
0
Ryan Esberger
Unattached
M
58
30
205 of 328
385
0
Andy Ross
Unattached
M
58
32
206 of 328
385
0
Lucie Bragg
Unattached
F
58
33
207 of 328
386
0
Jean Entwistle
Unattached
F50
58
40
208 of 328
386
0
Alana Dent
Unattached
F
58
45
209 of 328
387
0
Ian Rutson
Unattached
M40
58
51
210 of 328
388
0
Anne Horner
Unattached
F
58
58
211 of 328
388
0
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F
59
02
212 of 328
389
0
Ruth Albaya
Unattached
F
59
05
213 of 328
389
0
Rebecca Dwyer
Kirkstall Harriers
F
59
11
214 of 328
390
4
Shaun Levitt
Unattached
M
59
17
215 of 328
390
0
Jessica Witcher
Unattached
F
59
17
216 of 328
390
0
Kathryn Fielding
Unattached
F
59
17
217 of 328
390
0
Elizabeth Smith
Unattached
F
59
20
218 of 328
391
0
Liz Robinson
Unattached
F
59
26
219 of 328
391
0
Amanda Smith
Unattached
F
59
33
220 of 328
392
0
Stuart Green
Unattached
M40
59
50
221 of 328
394
0
Leigh Quinn
Unattached
F40
59
58
222 of 328
395
0
James Lyons
Unattached
M
1
00
02
224 of 328
395
0
Simon Johnson
Unattached
M
1
00
03
225 of 328
395
0
Graham Fisher
Unattached
M40
1
00
03
230 of 328
395
0
Glenn Burton
Unattached
M50
1
00
07
223 of 328
396
0
Adelle Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
00
09
226 of 328
397
0
John Crooks
Unattached
M
1
00
16
229 of 328
397
0
Graham Beardsley
Unattached
M50
1
00
18
228 of 328
397
0
Hilary Humpleby
Rounday Runners
F40
1
00
26
227 of 328
398
0
Leslie Pateloup
Unattached
F
1
00
27
231 of 328
398
0
Steve Martin
Unattached
M40
1
00
30
234 of 328
398
0
Melvyn Burton
Unattached
M60
1
00
33
233 of 328
399
0
Jamie Elliot
Unattached
M
1
00
36
232 of 328
399
0
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
00
37
235 of 328
400
8
Paul Harlow
Vocalink Running Club
M50
1
00
43
236 of 328
400
0
Nicola Astle
Unattached
F
1
00
44
238 of 328
400
0
Jennifer Turek
Unattached
F
1
00
46
239 of 328
400
0
Tina Oliver
Unattached
F40
1
00
46
240 of 328
400
0
Michelle Hancocks
Unattached
F
1
00
49
237 of 328
401
0
Nicola Gill
Unattached
F40
1
01
04
242 of 328
402
0
Keith Senior
Unattached
M
1
01
14
246 of 328
403
0
Emily Colbourne
Unattached
F
1
01
14
247 of 328
403
0
Joanne Sutcliffe
South Leeds Stadium
F40
1
01
15
243 of 328
404
0
Naomi Wildgoose
Unattached
F
1
01
18
241 of 328
404
0
Nicki Derrick
Unattached
F
1
01
26
244 of 328
405
0
James Ryan
Unattached
M
1
01
27
245 of 328
405
0
Christopher Riley
Unattached
M
1
01
34
249 of 328
405
0
David Williamson
Unattached
M
1
01
39
248 of 328
406
0
Russell Cox
Unattached
M40
1
01
40
251 of 328
406
0
Susan Foster
Unattached
F40
1
01
41
250 of 328
406
0
Tracey Cooper
Unattached
F40
1
01
44
252 of 328
407
0
Nicole Stubbs
Unattached
F
1
01
50
254 of 328
407
0
Tracey Skelding
Unattached
F40
1
01
51
255 of 328
407
0
Charlotte Warner
Unattached
F
1
02
08
253 of 328
409
0
Liz Clark
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
1
02
19
256 of 328
411
0
Christine Lay
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F50
1
02
33
258 of 328
412
0
Charlie Wright
Unattached
M
1
02
34
257 of 328
412
0
Sebastian Preussner
Unattached
M
1
02
47
261 of 328
413
0
Mal Akester
Unattached
M60
1
02
56
259 of 328
414
0
Claire Berry
Unattached
F
1
03
01
260 of 328
415
0
John Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M60
1
03
09
264 of 328
416
3
Betty Barber
Unattached
F60
1
03
16
263 of 328
417
0
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
03
17
262 of 328
417
0
Leanna James-Ellis
Unattached
F
1
03
38
265 of 328
419
0
Sally White
Unattached
F40
1
04
06
266 of 328
422
0
Matthew White
Unattached
M40
1
04
06
267 of 328
422
0
Rachel Boggon
Unattached
F
1
04
28
271 of 328
425
0
Nicky Jovanovic
Unattached
M
1
04
28
272 of 328
425
0
Pamela Ritucci
Unattached
F
1
04
31
268 of 328
425
0
Janet Taylor
Unattached
F50
1
04
46
269 of 328
427
0
Laura Taylor
Unattached
F
1
04
46
270 of 328
427
0
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
05
20
273 of 328
431
0
Stephen Rodgerson
Unattached
M50
1
05
43
274 of 328
433
0
Margaret Astle
Unattached
F60
1
05
52
278 of 328
434
0
Sandeep kaur Sandhu
South Leeds Stadium
F
1
05
53
276 of 328
434
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
1
05
54
277 of 328
434
0
Chris McGorman
Unattached
M
1
06
00
275 of 328
435
0
Katy Page
Unattached
F50
1
06
01
281 of 328
435
0
Alexandra Viner
Unattached
F
1
06
10
279 of 328
436
0
James Lodge
Unattached
F
1
06
10
280 of 328
436
0
Elizabeth Mason
Unattached
F40
1
06
12
282 of 328
436
0
Kirthi Pearala
Unattached
M
1
06
56
283 of 328
441
0
Ulla Vangsgaard
Unattached
F40
1
07
41
285 of 328
446
0
Elizabeth Green
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
07
45
286 of 328
447
9
Beverley Betts
Unattached
F40
1
07
48
287 of 328
447
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
08
31
288 of 328
452
0
Helen Craven
Unattached
F40
1
09
03
289 of 328
455
0
Pam Speed
Unattached
F50
1
09
25
290 of 328
457
0
Martin Speed
Unattached
M40
1
09
26
291 of 328
457
0
Gareth Pitts
Unattached
M
1
09
44
292 of 328
459
0
Paul Cartlidge
Unattached
M50
1
09
44
293 of 328
459
0
Michael Kidd
Unattached
F
1
09
59
294 of 328
461
0
Karen Curry
Unattached
F50
1
10
03
295 of 328
461
0
Simon Allen
Unattached
M
1
10
26
299 of 328
464
0
Kayley Davidson
Unattached
F
1
10
27
296 of 328
464
0
Rebecca Allen
Unattached
F
1
10
27
300 of 328
464
0
Vicky Mawson
Unattached
F
1
10
32
297 of 328
465
0
Tracy Asquith
Unattached
F
1
10
33
301 of 328
465
0
Eunice Sadler
Unattached
F40
1
10
37
303 of 328
465
0
Emily Archer
Unattached
F
1
10
47
298 of 328
466
0
Suzanne Bagworth
Unattached
F
1
10
51
302 of 328
467
0
Wendy Adey
Unattached
F
1
10
56
304 of 328
467
0
Sara Goddard
Unattached
F40
1
11
19
305 of 328
470
0
Kate Clarke
Unattached
F40
1
12
06
306 of 328
475
0
Diane Smith
Unattached
F40
1
12
17
307 of 328
476
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
12
48
308 of 328
480
0
Annette Blythe
Unattached
F50
1
13
20
309 of 328
483
0
Hannah Beswetherick
Unattached
F
1
13
32
310 of 328
484
0
Zara Aiken
Unattached
F
1
13
32
311 of 328
484
0
Amy Hunter
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
14
05
313 of 328
488
25
Nikki Atkinson
Unattached
F
1
14
11
312 of 328
489
0
Louise Hawksworth
Unattached
F
1
14
40
314 of 328
492
0
Ronnie Moore
Unattached
M40
1
15
42
315 of 328
499
0
Lorna Parker
Unattached
F40
1
16
08
316 of 328
502
0
Amy Simpson
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
17
09
318 of 328
509
0
Richard Lord
Unattached
M
1
17
29
317 of 328
510
0
Sue Lumby
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
17
46
319 of 328
513
0
Sarah Edwards
South Leeds Stadium
F40
1
18
04
320 of 328
515
0
Ian Stanbridge
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
18
40
322 of 328
519
0
Charlotte Allen
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
18
44
323 of 328
519
20
Stacey McCabe
Unattached
F
1
18
56
321 of 328
520
0
Caroline Martin
Unattached
F40
1
19
06
324 of 328
521
0
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F70
1
23
50
325 of 328
553
0
Alison Holmes
Unattached
F40
1
24
23
326 of 328
556
0
Tina Newsome
Unattached
F50
1
29
07
327 of 328
587
0
Katie Amery
Unattached
F
1
29
29
328 of 328
590
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2465&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024