Results
Results for
Clowne Half marathon
on the 24th Nov 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Meles Okbazghi
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
11
51
1 of 614
231
0
Mark Couldwell
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
1
12
35
2 of 614
234
0
Iain Bailey
Sleaford Town Runners
M
1
12
44
3 of 614
234
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
14
01
4 of 614
238
7
Andrew Fuller
Shepshed Running Club
M
1
14
11
5 of 614
239
0
Peter Bains
Unattached
M
1
15
45
6 of 614
243
0
Stephen Pope
Unattached
M
1
16
17
7 of 614
245
0
Colin Davenport
Matlock Athletic Club
M
1
16
32
8 of 614
246
0
Tim Clayton
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
17
31
9 of 614
250
0
Michael Kingsbury
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
1
17
55
10 of 614
251
0
Benjamin Harris
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
18
56
11 of 614
254
0
Philip Skelton
Unattached
M
1
20
27
12 of 614
259
0
Andrew Hall
Little Eaton Hornets
M
1
23
26
13 of 614
269
25
Karl McKenzie
Unattached
M
1
23
27
14 of 614
268
0
Alan Pickering
Matlock Athletic Club
M
1
23
32
15 of 614
269
0
David Herdsmen
Unattached
M
1
23
40
16 of 614
269
0
Rupert Holden
Raven Racers
M
1
23
45
17 of 614
270
0
Fiona Davies
Unattached
F35
1
23
45
18 of 614
269
0
Jordan Boam
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
23
56
19 of 614
270
0
Jason Bennett
Buxton Athletic Club
M
1
24
47
20 of 614
273
0
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
24
54
21 of 614
273
3
Dean Taylor
Ripley Running Club
M
1
24
57
22 of 614
274
0
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
25
21
23 of 614
275
0
Tom Taylor
Sheffield Uni
M
1
25
46
24 of 614
276
0
Ian Whyman
Maltby Running Club
M
1
25
59
25 of 614
277
0
Alastair Chambers
Ivanhoe Runners
M
1
26
07
26 of 614
277
0
Gary Berzins
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
26
11
27 of 614
277
0
Emily Ault
Barrow Runners
F
1
26
11
28 of 614
277
0
Peter Twigg
Unattached
M
1
26
16
29 of 614
277
0
Jake Smith
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
1
26
24
30 of 614
278
0
James Cooper
Unattached
M
1
26
30
31 of 614
278
0
Richard Eshelby
Worksop Harriers
M
1
26
36
32 of 614
279
0
Timothy Smith
Unattached
M
1
26
38
33 of 614
278
0
Wayne West
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
26
42
34 of 614
279
0
Shaun Parker
Unattached
M
1
26
50
35 of 614
279
0
James Smith
Barrow Runners
M
1
27
17
36 of 614
281
0
Jenny Buzzard
Rotherham Harriers
F35
1
27
19
37 of 614
281
0
David Tune
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
27
20
38 of 614
281
0
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M
1
27
32
39 of 614
282
0
Mark Lawler
Unattached
M
1
27
35
40 of 614
281
0
Helen Burrell
Redhill Road Runners
F45
1
27
37
41 of 614
282
0
Gordon Fuller
Unattached
M
1
27
52
42 of 614
282
0
Dan Perry
Unattached
M
1
28
04
43 of 614
283
0
Damian Worsdall
Maltby Running Club
M
1
28
14
44 of 614
284
19
Adam Rybak
Unattached
M
1
28
17
45 of 614
284
0
Thomas Slocombe
Unattached
M
1
28
37
46 of 614
285
0
Fraiser McClennon
Unattached
M
1
28
39
47 of 614
285
0
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
1
28
50
48 of 614
286
0
Paul Lydon
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
28
51
49 of 614
286
0
Steven McConnell-Wood
Unattached
M
1
28
52
50 of 614
286
0
Luke Stevenson
Shelton Striders
M
1
29
02
51 of 614
287
0
Brian Madden
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
1
29
18
52 of 614
288
0
Andrea Holt
Unattached
F35
1
29
22
53 of 614
287
0
Adrian Bhagat
Unattached
M
1
29
24
54 of 614
287
0
Jerry Wilkes
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M
1
29
25
55 of 614
288
0
Andrew Beastall
Rowland Hill Harriers
M
1
29
33
56 of 614
288
0
Mark Woodhouse
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
29
37
57 of 614
289
0
Mark Benson
Unattached
M
1
29
38
58 of 614
288
0
Daryl Johnson
Unattached
F
1
29
40
59 of 614
288
0
Robert Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
29
41
60 of 614
288
0
Richard Phillis
Ripley Running Club
M
1
29
54
61 of 614
289
0
Ian Crompton
Shelton Striders
M
1
30
06
62 of 614
290
0
Simon Boot
Unattached
M
1
30
12
63 of 614
290
0
Anthony Goodier
Unattached
M
1
30
14
64 of 614
290
0
Steven Marshall
Maltby Running Club
M
1
30
37
65 of 614
292
12
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
30
42
66 of 614
292
25
Matthew Wynn
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
30
45
67 of 614
292
0
Ryan Wilson
Unattached
M
1
30
49
68 of 614
292
0
Lewis Rowe
Unattached
M
1
31
16
69 of 614
293
0
Malcolm Stapleton
Spinkhill Striders
M
1
31
23
70 of 614
294
0
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
31
24
71 of 614
294
14
Brian Devine
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M
1
31
45
72 of 614
295
0
Gareth Morris
Unattached
M
1
31
58
73 of 614
296
0
Ian Bradbury
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
32
03
74 of 614
296
5
Tim Elkington
Wingerworth Wobblers
M
1
32
07
75 of 614
296
0
Richard Hill
Shelton Striders
M
1
32
14
76 of 614
297
0
Nigel Denton
City of Hull AC
M
1
32
16
77 of 614
297
9
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
32
19
78 of 614
297
0
Peter Johnson
Unattached
M
1
32
24
79 of 614
297
0
Frank Murphy
Trentham Running Club
M
1
32
38
80 of 614
298
0
James Fletcher
Steel City Striders
M
1
32
50
81 of 614
299
0
Robert Lennox
Little Eaton Hornets
M
1
33
23
82 of 614
301
0
Amy Ogden
Worksop Harriers
F35
1
33
29
83 of 614
301
0
Steve Newcombe
Unattached
M
1
33
35
84 of 614
301
0
Vincent McGowan
Unattached
M
1
33
36
85 of 614
301
0
Jonathan Bacon
Unattached
M
1
33
43
86 of 614
301
0
Ben Heller
Steel City Striders
M
1
33
44
87 of 614
302
0
Tony Forde
Northbrook AC
M
1
33
46
88 of 614
302
0
Oliver Barnsley
Unattached
M
1
33
55
89 of 614
302
0
Runner Disqualified
Unattached
M
1
33
58
90 of 614
302
0
Karl Tyson
Unattached
M
1
34
05
91 of 614
302
0
Alex Parkin
Unattached
M
1
34
06
92 of 614
302
0
Russell Rose
Redway Runners
M
1
34
07
93 of 614
303
0
Dale Jenkins
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M
1
34
17
94 of 614
304
0
Sarah Attwood
Maltby Running Club
F
1
34
27
95 of 614
304
25
Dave Birkett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
34
28
96 of 614
304
0
Clive Wassington
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
34
29
97 of 614
304
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
34
30
98 of 614
304
7
James McMurtry
Ashbourne Running Club
M
1
34
31
99 of 614
304
0
Simon English
Ripley Running Club
M
1
34
32
100 of 614
304
0
Emma Hill
Unattached
F
1
34
35
101 of 614
304
0
Janet Clark
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
34
40
102 of 614
305
25
Simon Rayner
Danum Harriers
M
1
34
42
103 of 614
304
0
Steven Locker
Trentham Running Club
M
1
34
49
104 of 614
305
0
Steve Haake
Steel City Striders
M
1
35
02
105 of 614
306
0
Tim Brooke
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
35
02
106 of 614
306
0
Martin Barker
Unattached
M
1
35
11
107 of 614
306
0
Mike Hobson
Unattached
M
1
35
18
108 of 614
306
0
Malcolm Harris
Barrow Runners
M
1
35
28
109 of 614
307
0
Matthew Moore
Unattached
M
1
35
40
110 of 614
308
0
David Wass
Worksop Harriers
M
1
35
46
111 of 614
308
0
Oliver Pike
Unattached
M
1
35
52
112 of 614
308
0
Mark Riordan
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
35
53
113 of 614
309
17
David Nicholson
Unattached
M
1
35
56
114 of 614
308
0
Malcolm Betts
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
36
02
115 of 614
309
0
Chris Jordon
Unattached
M
1
36
05
116 of 614
309
0
Paul Richards
Unattached
M
1
36
08
117 of 614
309
0
Nick Portus
Steel City Striders
M
1
36
14
118 of 614
310
0
Stacey Smith
Ripley Running Club
F
1
36
15
119 of 614
310
0
Andrew Watson
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
1
36
17
120 of 614
310
0
Tony Hirst
Unattached
M
1
36
22
121 of 614
310
0
Kevin Grant
Unattached
M
1
36
25
122 of 614
310
0
Michael Tinker
Unattached
M
1
36
35
123 of 614
310
0
Richard Morris
Unattached
M
1
36
40
124 of 614
311
0
Phil Ward
Unattached
M
1
36
45
125 of 614
311
0
Tim Harris
Unattached
M
1
36
52
126 of 614
311
0
Nick Veal
Unattached
M
1
36
55
127 of 614
312
0
Philip Caswell
West End Runners
M
1
37
06
128 of 614
313
0
Narinder Bains
Sphinx Athletic Club
F
1
37
17
129 of 614
313
0
Dean Taylor
Unattached
M
1
37
20
130 of 614
313
0
Andrew Glaze
Unattached
M
1
37
24
131 of 614
313
0
Pritesh Patel
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
37
24
132 of 614
314
0
Unknown Runner
Unattached
M
1
37
29
133 of 614
313
0
Graham Terry
Unattached
M
1
37
37
134 of 614
314
0
Alan Pollard
City of Hull AC
M
1
37
43
135 of 614
315
0
Laetitia Moakes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
1
37
45
136 of 614
315
0
Martin Lea
Matlock Athletic Club
M
1
37
52
137 of 614
315
0
Chris Redding
Derby Triathlon Club
M
1
37
56
138 of 614
315
0
Dennis Holmes
Ripley Running Club
M
1
37
59
139 of 614
315
0
Colin Fincham
Unattached
M
1
38
04
140 of 614
315
0
Sam Williams
Unattached
M
1
38
13
141 of 614
316
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
38
13
142 of 614
316
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
38
15
143 of 614
316
0
James Smith
Wingerworth Wobblers
M
1
38
17
144 of 614
316
0
Tim Jeyes
Kimberley and District Striders
F35
1
38
21
145 of 614
317
0
Duane Daugherty
100 Marathon Club
M
1
38
22
146 of 614
317
0
David Ward
Unattached
M
1
38
25
147 of 614
316
0
Brynnen Massey
Unattached
M
1
38
34
148 of 614
317
0
Penny Sadler
Totley Athletic Club
F35
1
38
38
149 of 614
318
0
Gary Lewis
Unattached
M
1
38
44
150 of 614
317
0
Andrew Page
Unattached
M
1
38
47
151 of 614
318
0
John Burton
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
38
48
152 of 614
318
0
Richard Brown
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
38
50
153 of 614
318
7
Mark Lawton
Unattached
M
1
38
54
154 of 614
318
0
Wayne Farrow
Unattached
M
1
38
57
155 of 614
318
0
John Purkiss
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
39
13
156 of 614
319
0
Mark Jackson
Notfast Running Club
M
1
39
16
157 of 614
320
0
Richard Rex
City of Hull AC
M
1
39
18
158 of 614
320
0
Tim Williams
Unattached
M
1
39
27
159 of 614
320
0
Robin Fletcher
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
39
29
160 of 614
320
0
Dan Newton
Unattached
M
1
39
42
161 of 614
321
0
Ashley Bond
Unattached
M
1
39
46
162 of 614
321
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
39
46
163 of 614
321
4
Rachel Cooke
Unattached
F45
1
39
49
164 of 614
321
0
Robert Deakin
Birchfield Harriers
M
1
39
49
165 of 614
321
0
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
40
09
166 of 614
322
1
Kath Spencer
Barrow Runners
F45
1
40
15
167 of 614
323
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
40
17
168 of 614
323
0
Brennan Darbyshire
South Yorkshire Police
M
1
40
22
169 of 614
323
0
Rob Everett
Unattached
M
1
40
24
170 of 614
323
0
Jorge Antunes
Unattached
M
1
40
25
171 of 614
323
0
Andy Collyer
Unattached
M
1
40
28
172 of 614
323
0
Malc Gonnella
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
40
36
173 of 614
324
0
Catherine Cresswell
Ripley Running Club
F35
1
40
38
174 of 614
324
0
Rafal Mielczarczyk
Unattached
M
1
40
43
175 of 614
324
0
David Perkins
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
40
43
176 of 614
324
0
Mark Carpenter
Unattached
M
1
40
44
177 of 614
324
0
Dean Anderson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
40
45
178 of 614
324
0
Mark Stanbridge
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
40
47
179 of 614
324
0
Jacqueline Kilcommons
Unattached
F45
1
40
52
180 of 614
324
0
Adrian Holyhead
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
40
54
181 of 614
325
4
Wayne Stevenson
Shelton Striders
M
1
40
58
182 of 614
325
0
Christine Waite
Unattached
F
1
41
06
183 of 614
325
0
Stephen Jenkinson
Unattached
M
1
41
10
184 of 614
325
0
David Kinder
Ripley Running Club
M
1
41
19
185 of 614
326
0
Tony Foreman
Unattached
M
1
41
24
186 of 614
326
0
Aidan Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
41
36
187 of 614
327
13
Andy Fairbrother
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
41
42
188 of 614
327
0
Neil Stenton
Unattached
M
1
41
53
189 of 614
328
0
Slyvia Parkinson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
41
55
190 of 614
328
0
Rekha Ranichandran
Unattached
F35
1
41
55
191 of 614
328
0
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M
1
42
00
192 of 614
328
18
Paul Wright
Danum Harriers
M
1
42
04
193 of 614
328
0
Matthew Daniels
Stockport Harriers
M
1
42
13
194 of 614
329
0
Mo McDonald
Unattached
M
1
42
15
195 of 614
329
0
Steve Minney
Unattached
M
1
42
16
196 of 614
329
0
Bryan Hughes
Unattached
M
1
42
17
197 of 614
329
0
Joshua McQueen
Unattached
M
1
42
22
198 of 614
329
0
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M
1
42
32
199 of 614
330
0
Chris Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
42
33
200 of 614
330
0
Peter Holdcroft
Unattached
M
1
42
34
201 of 614
330
0
Jessica Penney
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
42
35
202 of 614
330
0
Charlie Juffs
Derwent Runners
M
1
42
38
203 of 614
330
0
Chris Bramley
Unattached
M
1
42
52
204 of 614
331
0
Glynn Jones
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
42
53
205 of 614
331
25
Katie Fitchett
Unattached
F
1
42
55
206 of 614
331
0
Daniel Smith
Unattached
M
1
42
55
207 of 614
331
0
David Ainsworth
Unattached
M
1
42
58
208 of 614
331
0
Robert Allen
Unattached
M
1
42
59
209 of 614
331
0
Mark Price
Unattached
M
1
43
04
210 of 614
331
0
Kellie Townes
Unattached
F35
1
43
07
211 of 614
332
0
Rod Townes
Unattached
M
1
43
11
212 of 614
332
0
Simon Hope
Unattached
M
1
43
11
213 of 614
332
0
Mark Epton
Unattached
M
1
43
18
214 of 614
332
0
Susan Bains
Unattached
F55
1
43
25
215 of 614
332
0
Julie Cooper
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
1
43
27
216 of 614
333
0
John Rawlingson
Steel City Striders
M
1
43
30
217 of 614
333
0
Rob Pearce
Belper Harriers
M
1
43
34
218 of 614
333
22
Unknown Runner
Unattached
M
1
43
41
219 of 614
333
0
Jason Fazekas
Unattached
M
1
43
49
220 of 614
334
0
Unknown Runner
Unattached
M
1
44
01
221 of 614
334
0
Michael Twigg
Steel City Striders
M
1
44
03
222 of 614
335
0
Kevin Brook
Unattached
M
1
44
05
223 of 614
335
0
Andrew Thomas
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
44
06
224 of 614
335
0
Carl Hopkinson
Ripley Running Club
M
1
44
11
225 of 614
335
0
Gavin Toulson
Unattached
M
1
44
19
226 of 614
335
0
Ben Hobson
Unattached
M
1
44
20
227 of 614
335
0
Chris Walker
Unattached
F35
1
44
25
228 of 614
336
0
Gary Fox
Unattached
M
1
44
29
229 of 614
336
0
Elaine Stone
Unattached
F35
1
44
48
230 of 614
337
0
Mark Arnall
Unattached
M
1
44
50
231 of 614
337
0
Daniel Barnett
Unattached
M
1
44
56
232 of 614
337
0
David Hannigan
Unattached
M
1
44
59
233 of 614
338
0
Rachel Biggin
Totley Athletic Club
F35
1
45
06
234 of 614
338
0
Colin Copestakemaltby
Unattached
M
1
45
09
235 of 614
338
0
Arry Nathan
Unattached
M
1
45
12
236 of 614
338
0
Antony Birks
Unattached
M
1
45
13
237 of 614
338
0
Michael Pearce
Unattached
M
1
45
16
238 of 614
338
0
Kevin Rhone
Unattached
M
1
45
17
239 of 614
338
0
Ian Cornwall
Unattached
M
1
45
17
240 of 614
338
0
Andrew Gibson
Unattached
M
1
45
19
241 of 614
339
0
Nigel Pickering
Unattached
M
1
45
28
242 of 614
339
0
Michael Green
Unattached
M
1
45
39
243 of 614
340
0
Paul Boothroyd
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
1
45
39
244 of 614
340
0
Jane Edwards
Sphinx Athletic Club
F45
1
45
44
245 of 614
340
0
Jeffrey Walford
Unattached
M
1
45
48
246 of 614
340
0
Gary Platts
Unattached
M
1
46
03
247 of 614
341
0
Tracey Elliott
Unattached
F
1
46
12
248 of 614
341
0
Jane Lewis
Beeston Athletic Club
F35
1
46
14
249 of 614
342
0
Lee Marshall
Spinkhill Striders
M
1
46
14
250 of 614
342
0
Andrew Richardson
Desford Striders
M
1
46
16
251 of 614
342
0
Daniel Eatock
Unattached
M
1
46
17
252 of 614
342
0
Neil Fox
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
46
27
253 of 614
343
0
Mark Fisher
Unattached
M
1
46
30
254 of 614
342
0
Tim Cocking
Unattached
M
1
46
34
255 of 614
343
0
Pete Hulme
Unattached
M
1
46
37
256 of 614
343
0
Paul Stafford
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
46
43
257 of 614
344
0
Richard Wells
Unattached
M
1
46
45
258 of 614
343
0
Mark Goodier
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M
1
46
45
259 of 614
344
0
David James
Unattached
M
1
46
46
260 of 614
343
0
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
46
49
261 of 614
344
0
Ashley Hayden
Unattached
M
1
46
54
262 of 614
344
0
Kenny Rowe
Fell Runners Association
M
1
46
54
263 of 614
344
0
Gary Slater
Unattached
M
1
47
01
264 of 614
344
0
Pete Holmes
Beeston Athletic Club
M
1
47
01
265 of 614
345
0
Yvonne Parker
Road Runners Club
F55
1
47
03
266 of 614
345
0
Darren Richards
Unattached
M
1
47
05
267 of 614
344
0
Amy Roach
Unattached
F
1
47
05
268 of 614
344
0
Jacqui Hering
Unattached
F35
1
47
13
269 of 614
345
0
John Richardson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
47
16
270 of 614
345
9
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M
1
47
18
271 of 614
345
0
Andy Chisholme
Unattached
M
1
47
21
272 of 614
345
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M
1
47
25
273 of 614
346
0
Stuart Shipley
Chesapeake Road Runners
M
1
47
41
274 of 614
347
0
Deane Ward
UK Net Runners
M
1
47
47
275 of 614
347
0
Adrian Smith
Unattached
M
1
47
51
276 of 614
347
0
Richard Malia
Unattached
M
1
47
55
277 of 614
347
0
Richard Mayne
Belper Harriers
M
1
48
02
278 of 614
348
0
Paul Murray
Unattached
M
1
48
05
279 of 614
347
0
Steve Boam
Unattached
M
1
48
08
280 of 614
348
0
Andrew Hall
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
48
10
281 of 614
348
0
Esther Broughton
Ripley Running Club
F35
1
48
13
282 of 614
348
0
Toni Steele
Mansfield Harriers
F35
1
48
14
283 of 614
348
0
Dean McLaughlin
Unattached
M
1
48
16
284 of 614
348
0
Richard Syson
Long Eaton Running Club
M
1
48
19
285 of 614
349
0
Nikki Fletcher
Unattached
F35
1
48
22
286 of 614
348
0
Trevor Durham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
48
27
287 of 614
349
0
Matthew Fowler
Unattached
M
1
48
38
288 of 614
349
0
Paul McKay
Huncote Harriers AC
M
1
48
38
289 of 614
350
0
Gordon Bell
Unattached
M
1
48
38
290 of 614
349
0
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
48
38
291 of 614
350
0
Jeff Marshall
Unattached
M
1
48
38
292 of 614
349
0
Adrian Gough
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
48
38
293 of 614
350
0
Nicholas Whitworth
Unattached
M
1
48
43
294 of 614
350
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
48
46
295 of 614
350
8
Gary Grimsley
Desford Striders
M
1
48
59
296 of 614
351
0
David Caseldine
Unattached
M
1
49
00
297 of 614
350
0
Luke Bullous
Unattached
M
1
49
00
298 of 614
350
0
Ben Smith
Unattached
M
1
49
07
299 of 614
351
0
Paula Webster
Unattached
F35
1
49
13
300 of 614
351
0
Emma Kelly
Unattached
F35
1
49
21
301 of 614
352
0
Daniel Halksworth
Unattached
M
1
49
22
302 of 614
352
0
Liz Turton
Stockport Harriers
F55
1
49
23
303 of 614
352
0
Tony Brown
Unattached
M
1
49
27
304 of 614
352
0
Julie Stevenson
Shelton Striders
F35
1
49
28
305 of 614
352
0
Steve Cartwright
Shelton Striders
M
1
49
28
306 of 614
352
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
49
35
307 of 614
353
3
Nigel McDermott
Ropsley Road Runners
M
1
49
35
308 of 614
353
0
Ed McMonagle
Unattached
M
1
49
37
309 of 614
352
0
Sarah Millins
Unattached
F35
1
49
38
310 of 614
352
0
Nicola Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
1
49
40
311 of 614
353
0
Dave Hulme
Unattached
M
1
49
43
312 of 614
353
0
Sharon Hobson
Unattached
F35
1
49
45
313 of 614
353
0
Charles Knight
Unattached
M
1
49
45
314 of 614
353
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
49
45
315 of 614
353
0
David Turton
Stockport Harriers
M
1
49
47
316 of 614
353
0
Marcus Fairburn
Peel Road Runners
M
1
49
48
317 of 614
354
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
1
49
54
318 of 614
354
0
Jamie Pounder
Unattached
M
1
49
59
319 of 614
354
0
Stephen Corner
Unattached
M
1
50
00
320 of 614
354
0
Simon Hands
Unattached
M
1
50
06
321 of 614
354
0
Aaron Bird
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
1
50
14
322 of 614
355
0
David Brown
Unattached
M
1
50
19
323 of 614
355
0
Stephen Banks
Lincoln & District Runners
M
1
50
19
324 of 614
355
0
Nikki Gratton
Lincoln & District Runners
F35
1
50
23
325 of 614
355
0
Louise Taylor
Unattached
F
1
50
26
326 of 614
355
0
Maz Chajeci
Derwent Runners
M
1
50
27
327 of 614
356
0
Mark Tomlinson
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
50
30
328 of 614
356
0
Rebecca Platts
Unattached
F35
1
50
39
329 of 614
356
0
Faith Edgington-Mole
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
50
42
330 of 614
356
0
Annette Ward
Unattached
F45
1
50
43
331 of 614
356
0
Gavin Walsh
Unattached
M
1
50
43
332 of 614
356
0
David Webster
Unattached
M
1
50
43
333 of 614
356
0
Sean Foreman
Unattached
M
1
50
45
334 of 614
356
0
Simon Jones
Unattached
M
1
50
46
335 of 614
356
0
Mary Craig
Steel City Striders
F55
1
50
49
336 of 614
357
5
Lois Smith
Unattached
F
1
50
53
337 of 614
357
0
John Slocombe
Unattached
M
1
50
54
338 of 614
357
0
David Cooper
Unattached
M
1
50
56
339 of 614
357
0
Kate Waddicor
Sheffield Running Club
F55
1
50
57
340 of 614
357
0
Tom Preece
Unattached
M
1
51
06
341 of 614
357
0
Andrew Hannigan
Unattached
M
1
51
11
342 of 614
357
0
Jack McNeil
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M
1
51
19
343 of 614
358
0
Stephen Wells
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M
1
51
20
344 of 614
358
0
Frank Walsh
Kenilworth Runners
M
1
51
20
345 of 614
358
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
51
22
346 of 614
359
0
James Howat
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
51
22
347 of 614
359
0
Dennis White
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
51
24
348 of 614
359
25
Michael Corrigan
Ripley Running Club
M
1
51
26
349 of 614
359
0
Kate Parr
Totley Athletic Club
F35
1
51
26
350 of 614
359
0
David Wrighton
Unattached
M
1
51
28
351 of 614
358
0
Darren Jackson
Unattached
M
1
51
30
352 of 614
358
0
Bryn Hall
Little Eaton Hornets
M
1
51
30
353 of 614
359
0
Steven Donoghue
Ripley Running Club
M
1
51
39
354 of 614
359
0
Andrew Whittingham
Unattached
M
1
51
48
355 of 614
359
0
Richard Cameron
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
51
50
356 of 614
360
0
Graham Bell
Unattached
M
1
51
52
357 of 614
360
0
Paul Bradshaw
Desford Striders
M
1
52
06
358 of 614
361
0
Amy Richards
Unattached
F
1
52
09
359 of 614
361
0
Chris Stringer
Unattached
M
1
52
14
360 of 614
361
0
Sam Turner
Unattached
F
1
52
35
361 of 614
362
0
Lucinda Stone
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
F35
1
52
35
362 of 614
362
25
Paul Bearsley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
52
41
363 of 614
363
0
Emma Cowell
Unattached
F
1
52
46
364 of 614
363
0
Amanda Platt
Unattached
F35
1
52
48
365 of 614
363
0
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M
1
52
53
366 of 614
363
0
John Murray
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
52
55
367 of 614
364
0
Kirsty Osborn
Unattached
F35
1
53
07
368 of 614
364
0
Terry Kay
Unattached
M
1
53
08
369 of 614
364
0
Paul Treanor
Unattached
M
1
53
13
370 of 614
364
0
Chris Pattison
Unattached
M
1
53
19
371 of 614
364
0
Iain Fox
Unattached
M
1
53
23
372 of 614
365
0
Darryl Nield
Unattached
F
1
53
28
373 of 614
365
0
Richard Downs
Unattached
M
1
53
29
374 of 614
365
0
Jason Lennon
Unattached
M
1
53
36
375 of 614
365
0
Wendy Jebson
Unattached
F45
1
53
48
376 of 614
366
0
Seamus Carroll
Unattached
M
1
53
50
377 of 614
366
0
Richard Lee
Unattached
M
1
53
51
378 of 614
366
0
Unknown Runner
Unattached
M
1
53
54
379 of 614
366
0
Chris Foulds
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
54
00
380 of 614
367
0
Peter Motley
Unattached
M
1
54
00
381 of 614
367
0
Mat Wood
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
54
03
382 of 614
367
0
Julia Roe
Unattached
F
1
54
03
383 of 614
367
0
Peter Cooper
Unattached
M
1
54
03
384 of 614
367
0
John Dempsey
Unattached
M
1
54
17
385 of 614
367
0
Daniel Holdsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
54
19
386 of 614
368
0
John Osborne
Unattached
M
1
54
19
387 of 614
368
0
David Daly
Unattached
M
1
54
23
388 of 614
368
0
David Playford
Desford Striders
M
1
54
23
389 of 614
368
0
Simon Crow
Unattached
M
1
54
26
390 of 614
368
0
Jonathon Wright
Unattached
M
1
54
29
391 of 614
368
0
Steve Widdowson
Unattached
M
1
54
48
392 of 614
369
0
Marie Playford
Desford Striders
F55
1
54
49
393 of 614
370
0
Norman Hindley
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
1
54
50
394 of 614
370
0
James Lindley
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
54
50
395 of 614
370
0
Tim Fellows
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
55
08
396 of 614
371
12
Neil Holt
Unattached
M
1
55
12
397 of 614
370
0
Kevin Kelly
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
55
12
398 of 614
371
0
Joseph Loughman
Unattached
M
1
55
13
399 of 614
370
0
Stephen Walford
Unattached
M
1
55
16
400 of 614
371
0
Emma Spencer
Barrow Runners
F
1
55
22
401 of 614
371
0
Sarah Burton
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
55
23
402 of 614
371
0
Adam Leese
Unattached
M
1
55
23
403 of 614
371
0
John Rothery
Halifax Harriers
M
1
55
24
404 of 614
372
0
Loraine Cottee
Notts Athletic Club
F45
1
55
26
405 of 614
372
0
Ken Edwards
Unattached
M
1
55
29
406 of 614
371
0
Cheryl Skillen
Unattached
F35
1
55
29
407 of 614
371
0
Ian Digweed
Unattached
M
1
55
31
408 of 614
371
0
Stuart Phillips
Unattached
M
1
55
31
409 of 614
371
0
Claire Byrne
Unattached
F35
1
55
35
410 of 614
372
0
Andrew Greaves
Peel Road Runners
M
1
55
36
411 of 614
372
0
Chris Blackabee
Southend Athletic Club
M
1
55
37
412 of 614
372
0
Roy Butterworth
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
55
42
413 of 614
373
0
John Dix
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
55
48
414 of 614
373
23
Ian Nicol
Unattached
M
1
55
59
415 of 614
373
0
Joanne Glaze
Unattached
F35
1
56
03
416 of 614
373
0
Andrew Raine
Unattached
M
1
56
08
417 of 614
373
0
Simon Elliot
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
56
15
418 of 614
374
7
Peter Young
Unattached
M
1
56
20
419 of 614
374
0
Lesley Drennon
Unattached
F35
1
56
42
420 of 614
375
0
Jane Millichip
Notts Athletic Club
F45
1
56
42
421 of 614
376
0
Chris Clark
Unattached
M
1
56
49
422 of 614
376
0
Malcolm Ward
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
56
59
423 of 614
377
0
Alastair Guest
Unattached
M
1
57
03
424 of 614
376
0
Naomi Morrison
Unattached
F35
1
57
18
425 of 614
377
0
Chris Foley
Unattached
M
1
57
22
426 of 614
377
0
Jeremy Manship
Unattached
M
1
57
25
427 of 614
378
0
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
57
40
428 of 614
379
1
Simon Wood
Unattached
M
1
57
46
429 of 614
379
0
Catherine Hough
Mansfield Harriers
F35
1
57
50
430 of 614
379
0
Laura Holt
Unattached
F
1
57
52
431 of 614
379
0
Andy Parsons
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
57
53
432 of 614
380
0
Amy Neuman
Little Eaton Hornets
F
1
57
58
433 of 614
380
0
Steve Ebbage
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
M
1
58
00
434 of 614
380
0
Hans Paulich
Sheffield Triathlon
M
1
58
00
435 of 614
380
0
Tom Kasprowicz
Road Runners Club
M
1
58
04
436 of 614
380
6
Craig Cook
Unattached
M
1
58
05
437 of 614
380
0
Hayley Spencer
Unattached
F
1
58
06
438 of 614
380
0
Michael Noone
Unattached
M
1
58
07
439 of 614
380
0
Mick O'Sullivan
Unattached
M
1
58
08
440 of 614
380
0
Amelia Ndinka
Unattached
F45
1
58
11
441 of 614
380
0
Bill Mitchell
Ashbourne Running Club
M
1
58
19
442 of 614
381
0
George Jones
Unattached
M
1
58
20
443 of 614
380
0
David Guy
Swinton Running Club
M
1
58
25
444 of 614
381
0
Tony O'Conner
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
58
33
445 of 614
382
0
Mandy Holmes
Beeston Athletic Club
F45
1
58
35
446 of 614
382
0
Steve Furnall
Unattached
M
1
58
38
447 of 614
381
0
Louise Crowther
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F45
1
58
38
448 of 614
382
0
Cathie Mair
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F55
1
58
52
449 of 614
383
0
Daniel Smithson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
59
02
450 of 614
383
0
Justin Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
59
07
451 of 614
383
0
Val Lawson
Peel Road Runners
F45
1
59
10
452 of 614
384
0
Toni Perry
Ripley Running Club
F45
1
59
16
453 of 614
384
0
Dan Preece
Unattached
M
1
59
17
454 of 614
384
0
Lee Sweet
Unattached
M
1
59
20
455 of 614
384
0
Matthew Slade
Unattached
M
1
59
26
456 of 614
384
0
Chris Purslow
Shelton Striders
F45
1
59
27
457 of 614
385
0
Sylwia Szulc-Rudyk
Unattached
F35
1
59
27
458 of 614
384
0
Chris Leese
Unattached
M
1
59
34
459 of 614
384
0
Kathleen Deeney
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
59
34
460 of 614
385
0
Jonathan Parry
Unattached
M
1
59
40
461 of 614
385
0
Nick Clayton
Unattached
M
1
59
42
462 of 614
385
0
Tim Harris
Unattached
M
1
59
52
463 of 614
385
0
Kamran Din
Unattached
M
1
59
56
464 of 614
386
0
Andrew Bradley
Redhill Road Runners
M
2
00
02
465 of 614
386
25
Simon Rushton
Unattached
M
2
00
07
466 of 614
386
0
Chris Walford
Unattached
M
2
00
10
467 of 614
386
0
Richard Emarton
Unattached
M
2
00
20
468 of 614
387
0
Edward Quinn
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
2
00
29
469 of 614
388
0
Robert Donoan
Peel Road Runners
M
2
00
30
470 of 614
388
0
Jason Hands
Unattached
M
2
00
36
471 of 614
388
0
Scott Conroy
Derwent Runners
M
2
00
40
472 of 614
389
0
Rachael Winterbottom
Unattached
F
2
00
42
473 of 614
388
0
Kenneth Hensby
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
2
00
43
474 of 614
389
11
Nicola Garrity
Barnsley Harriers
F35
2
00
43
475 of 614
389
0
Lloyd Snellgrove
Unattached
M
2
00
50
476 of 614
389
0
John Dawson
Unattached
M
2
00
51
477 of 614
389
0
David Lunn
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M
2
00
51
478 of 614
389
0
Jim Bethell
Unattached
M
2
00
59
479 of 614
389
0
Dawn Wesson
Sheffield Running Club
F
2
01
05
480 of 614
390
0
Vicky Levitt
Barnsley Harriers
F45
2
01
15
481 of 614
390
0
Alison Butlin
Ripley Running Club
F35
2
01
18
482 of 614
391
0
John Cooper
Unattached
M
2
01
30
483 of 614
391
0
Kevin Roughton
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
2
01
56
484 of 614
393
0
Paula Wright
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
2
02
07
485 of 614
393
0
Tony Redfern
Maltby Running Club
M
2
02
13
486 of 614
393
8
Steven Dudey
Unattached
M
2
02
37
487 of 614
394
0
Mandy Woodthorpe
Unattached
F45
2
02
53
488 of 614
395
0
Sheila Rose
Redway Runners
F45
2
02
55
489 of 614
395
0
Karen Shipman
Unattached
F
2
03
07
490 of 614
396
0
Julie Lee
Unattached
F35
2
03
18
491 of 614
396
0
Matthew Howe
Unattached
M
2
03
18
492 of 614
396
0
Alice Dunn
Unattached
F45
2
03
33
493 of 614
397
0
Mick Horn
Unattached
M
2
03
34
494 of 614
397
0
Kathryn Pinchbeck
Wolds Vets
F45
2
03
48
495 of 614
399
0
Darren Hester
Unattached
M
2
03
51
496 of 614
398
0
Gillian Shephard
Unattached
F55
2
03
56
497 of 614
399
0
Frances Connell
Unattached
F35
2
03
58
498 of 614
399
0
Andrew Connell
Unattached
M
2
03
58
499 of 614
399
0
Deborah Sayers
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
2
04
02
500 of 614
399
1
Michael Kelly
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
2
04
02
501 of 614
399
0
Wendy Groom
Unattached
F35
2
04
32
502 of 614
400
0
Melanie Shilton
Unattached
F35
2
04
37
503 of 614
401
0
Christine Donald
Shelton Striders
F45
2
04
38
504 of 614
401
0
Michele Hawkins
Unattached
F55
2
05
00
505 of 614
402
0
Claire Sharpe
Unattached
F
2
05
08
506 of 614
402
0
Sinead Fallon
Unattached
F35
2
05
12
507 of 614
403
0
Jo Platt
Unattached
F35
2
05
57
508 of 614
405
0
William Bealby
Sheffield Triathlon
M
2
05
57
509 of 614
406
5
Joanna Montgomerie
Unattached
F
2
06
20
510 of 614
406
0
David Price
Unattached
M
2
06
29
511 of 614
407
0
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M
2
06
30
512 of 614
407
0
Craig Jenkinson
Unattached
M
2
06
34
513 of 614
407
0
Gillian Hewlett
Maltby Running Club
F45
2
06
43
514 of 614
408
0
Christopher Brad
Dark Peak
M
2
06
46
515 of 614
408
0
Victoria Bramley
Unattached
F
2
06
46
516 of 614
408
0
Emma Bramley
Unattached
F
2
06
50
517 of 614
408
0
Chris Anthony
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
06
50
518 of 614
408
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
06
58
519 of 614
409
12
Jackie Mangham
Unattached
F45
2
07
00
520 of 614
408
0
Mark Green
Unattached
M
2
07
01
521 of 614
408
0
Neil Matthews
Unattached
M
2
07
18
522 of 614
409
0
Michael Bee
Unattached
M
2
07
28
523 of 614
410
0
Michael Greensmith
Unattached
M
2
07
40
524 of 614
411
0
Victoria Prescott
Unattached
F
2
07
42
525 of 614
411
0
Tom Ingham
Unattached
M
2
08
01
526 of 614
412
0
Victoria Leach
Ripley Running Club
F
2
08
08
527 of 614
413
0
James Burn
Unattached
M
2
08
12
528 of 614
412
0
Gregory McVann
Unattached
M
2
08
24
529 of 614
413
0
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F55
2
08
40
530 of 614
414
25
Rob Hiney-Saunders
Unattached
M
2
09
28
531 of 614
416
0
Sandrine Bramley
Unattached
F35
2
09
30
532 of 614
416
0
Phillip King
Unattached
M
2
09
31
533 of 614
416
0
Karl Moore
Unattached
M
2
09
34
534 of 614
417
0
Andrew Jacklin
Unattached
M
2
09
41
535 of 614
417
0
Kevin Stanley
Barrow Runners
M
2
09
46
536 of 614
418
0
Diane Clewes
Totley Athletic Club
F
2
10
16
537 of 614
419
0
Jessica Adams
Unattached
F
2
10
22
538 of 614
419
0
Matt Harnett
Unattached
M
2
10
22
539 of 614
419
0
Phillip Pickering
Unattached
M
2
10
37
540 of 614
420
0
Glyn Botfield
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
2
10
42
541 of 614
421
25
Vic Taylor
Unattached
M
2
11
08
542 of 614
422
0
Suzanne Greenhaigh
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
2
11
28
543 of 614
423
0
Dave Watson
Unattached
M
2
11
32
544 of 614
423
0
David Tesseyman
Unattached
M
2
11
32
545 of 614
423
0
Martin Smith
Peel Road Runners
M
2
11
45
546 of 614
424
0
Mark Ashley
Unattached
M
2
11
45
547 of 614
424
0
Severine Renard
Southend Athletic Club
F35
2
12
15
548 of 614
426
0
Judith Capper
Unattached
F45
2
12
17
549 of 614
425
0
Marc Schleifer
Unattached
M
2
12
18
550 of 614
425
0
Philippa Braddow
Unattached
F
2
12
52
551 of 614
427
0
Liz Close
Clowne Road Runners
F35
2
13
06
552 of 614
429
0
Krzysztof Urban
Unattached
M
2
13
14
553 of 614
428
0
Justin Barrell
Unattached
M
2
13
40
554 of 614
430
0
Vici Richardson
Unattached
F
2
13
59
555 of 614
431
0
Natasha Eastwood
Unattached
F35
2
14
00
556 of 614
431
0
Helen Campbell
Unattached
F
2
14
11
557 of 614
432
0
Fern Barrellwigstone
Unattached
M
2
14
16
558 of 614
432
0
Sharon Ward
Unattached
F35
2
14
20
559 of 614
432
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M
2
14
23
560 of 614
433
0
Gael Stigant
Unattached
F
2
14
39
561 of 614
433
0
Louise Saban
Unattached
F35
2
15
19
562 of 614
435
0
Emma Sheldrake
Unattached
F
2
15
23
563 of 614
435
0
Mike Sheldrake
Unattached
M
2
15
23
564 of 614
435
0
Dannielle Cliffe
Unattached
F
2
15
52
565 of 614
437
0
Sally Clark
Unattached
F45
2
16
12
566 of 614
438
0
Nicola Charlesworth
Unattached
F35
2
16
20
567 of 614
438
0
Paul Hewlett
Maltby Running Club
M
2
16
48
568 of 614
440
0
Catherine Pegg
Chesapeake Road Runners
F55
2
17
16
569 of 614
442
0
Nick Allars
Huncote Harriers AC
M
2
17
35
570 of 614
443
0
Elizabeth Anderson
Unattached
F
2
17
56
571 of 614
444
0
Sarah Groom
Unattached
F
2
17
56
572 of 614
444
0
Anna Gentile
Sheffield Running Club
F
2
18
10
573 of 614
445
0
Gillian Bennett
Unattached
F
2
19
30
574 of 614
449
0
Ian Mair
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
2
20
15
575 of 614
452
0
Paul Powell
Unattached
M
2
20
23
576 of 614
451
0
Sarah Griffin
Unattached
F
2
20
23
577 of 614
451
0
Gary Bates
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
2
20
28
578 of 614
452
0
Madelaine Hoskin
Unattached
F
2
20
28
579 of 614
452
0
Ayaz Mohammed
Unattached
M
2
21
04
580 of 614
454
0
Liz Whittaker
Unattached
F35
2
21
10
581 of 614
454
0
Tessa Brough
Unattached
F55
2
21
36
582 of 614
455
0
Mark Jackson
Unattached
M
2
21
36
583 of 614
455
0
Pete Rr
Unattached
M
2
21
57
584 of 614
457
0
Lindsey Wright
Danum Harriers
F
2
22
09
585 of 614
457
0
Emma Hesketh
Unattached
F
2
22
21
586 of 614
458
0
Kirsty Doyle
Unattached
F
2
22
21
587 of 614
458
0
Nannette Weaver
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
2
22
45
588 of 614
460
0
Mark Weaver
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
2
22
45
589 of 614
460
0
Jacqueline Jackson
Newark Athletic Club
F35
2
23
59
590 of 614
464
0
Liam Barn
Unattached
M
2
24
58
591 of 614
466
0
Dave Rowson
Unattached
M
2
25
55
592 of 614
469
0
Stacey Anderson-Gillin
Unattached
F
2
26
45
593 of 614
472
0
Lynsey Hadfield
Unattached
F
2
26
45
594 of 614
472
0
Mark Hadfield
Unattached
M
2
26
45
595 of 614
472
0
Jason Hepple
Unattached
M
2
27
41
596 of 614
475
0
Debra Treanor
Unattached
F35
2
27
55
597 of 614
476
0
Mary Pettifer
Unattached
F55
2
27
59
598 of 614
476
0
Andy Brown
Unattached
M
2
29
16
599 of 614
480
0
Unidentified Runner
Unattached
M
2
30
57
600 of 614
486
0
Karen Bayliss
Jog Scotland
F
2
31
04
601 of 614
486
0
Allison Preece
Unattached
F35
2
31
04
602 of 614
486
0
Trudie Newlove
Unattached
F45
2
32
25
603 of 614
490
0
Julie Hoskin
Unattached
F55
2
32
27
604 of 614
490
0
Diane Dickinson
Unattached
F45
2
32
27
605 of 614
490
0
Clare Barrell
Whetstone Harriers
F
2
33
05
606 of 614
493
0
Bert Frith
Unattached
M
2
33
05
607 of 614
492
0
Bridget Bates
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
2
40
31
608 of 614
517
0
Benjamin Greenwood
Unattached
M
2
42
23
609 of 614
522
0
Gill Wain
Unattached
F
2
42
24
610 of 614
522
0
Ayesha Elfeturi
Unattached
F
2
51
01
611 of 614
550
0
Claire Clayton
Unattached
F35
2
51
30
612 of 614
552
0
Vicki Heppell
Unattached
F
3
04
50
613 of 614
595
0
Julie Owen
Unattached
F35
3
04
50
614 of 614
595
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2456&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024