Results
Results for
Huddersfield Park Run
on the 28th Sep 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Peter Brookes
Holmfirth Harriers
M
16
38
1 of 454
248
0
Robin Tuddenham
Todmorden Harriers
M45
16
58
2 of 454
253
0
Nathaniel Stock
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
17
43
3 of 454
264
22
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
17
48
4 of 454
265
0
Julian John
Unattached
M
18
14
5 of 454
271
0
Jared Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
18
35
6 of 454
277
0
Ryan Thompson
Unattached
M
18
38
7 of 454
277
0
David Ingle
Halifax Harriers
M
18
44
8 of 454
279
25
Ralph Barker
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
18
46
9 of 454
280
2
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
18
49
11 of 454
280
0
Daniel Green
Unattached
M40
18
51
12 of 454
280
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M45
19
11
14 of 454
286
3
Luke White
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
19
12
15 of 454
286
2
Simon Rawnsley
Unattached
M45
19
13
16 of 454
286
0
Callum Mitchell
Unattached
M
19
18
17 of 454
287
0
Paul Elsey
Unattached
M45
19
22
18 of 454
288
0
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
19
23
19 of 454
289
0
Daniel Craig
Unattached
M
19
29
20 of 454
290
0
Matthew Kelly
Huddersfield Road Runners
M35
19
31
21 of 454
291
0
Jacqui Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
19
33
22 of 454
291
4
Simon Williams
Unattached
M50
19
46
23 of 454
294
0
Martin Klavon
Unattached
M
19
55
24 of 454
296
0
Daz Hibberd
Unattached
M
19
59
25 of 454
297
0
Dominic Clarke
Unattached
M45
20
01
26 of 454
298
0
Michael Pearson
Unattached
M40
20
02
27 of 454
298
0
Paul Warren
Unattached
M45
20
03
28 of 454
298
0
Mark Dowsett
Unattached
M40
20
05
29 of 454
299
0
Martin Mondon
Unattached
M45
20
07
30 of 454
299
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M35
20
09
31 of 454
300
16
Josh Blaeford
Unattached
M
20
23
32 of 454
303
0
Mark Marshall
Unattached
M
20
26
33 of 454
304
0
David Ibbotson
Unattached
M55
20
28
34 of 454
304
0
Raymond Woodhead
Unattached
M55
20
32
35 of 454
305
0
Jim Porter
Unattached
M45
20
33
36 of 454
306
0
Clinton Lowe
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M
20
34
37 of 454
306
0
Bhekutando Ngwenya
Unattached
M35
20
36
38 of 454
306
0
Martin Andersen
Unattached
M40
20
37
39 of 454
307
0
Richard Hobson
Unattached
M45
20
38
40 of 454
307
0
Leo Timmins
Unattached
M
20
38
41 of 454
307
0
Terry Hyland
Unattached
M55
20
44
42 of 454
308
0
Chris Whittel
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
20
44
43 of 454
309
0
Michael Bottom
Unattached
M
20
52
44 of 454
310
0
David Scrivener
Unattached
M35
20
59
45 of 454
312
0
David Harban
Unattached
M50
21
02
46 of 454
313
0
Martin Bown
Stadium Runners
M40
21
03
47 of 454
314
10
David Ingle
Halifax Harriers
M50
21
03
48 of 454
314
0
Adele Souster
Stadium Runners
F
21
04
49 of 454
314
0
Stuart Leader
Unattached
M
21
05
50 of 454
314
0
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M50
21
09
51 of 454
315
5
James Devlin
Unattached
M
21
12
52 of 454
315
0
James Clark
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
21
13
53 of 454
316
16
Matthew Taylor
Holmfirth Harriers
M
21
14
54 of 454
316
0
Edward James
Holmfirth Harriers
M
21
15
55 of 454
317
0
Tyler Jowett
Unattached
M
21
15
56 of 454
316
0
Simon Lewis
Unattached
M40
21
18
57 of 454
317
0
Lucy Foreman
Unattached
F
21
18
58 of 454
317
0
Jonathan Booth
Unattached
M50
21
22
59 of 454
318
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
21
24
60 of 454
319
10
Lynn Mannion
Unattached
F60
21
26
61 of 454
319
0
Chris Burrows
Unattached
M
21
28
62 of 454
319
0
Gareth Duckworth
Stainland Lions
M35
21
33
63 of 454
321
0
Pete Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
21
36
64 of 454
322
0
Julio D'Escrivan
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
21
37
65 of 454
322
0
Samantha Bullock
Unattached
F
21
40
67 of 454
322
0
Joshua Schofield-Lea
Unattached
M
21
51
68 of 454
325
0
Ben Johnson
Unattached
M
21
52
69 of 454
325
0
Jack White
Unattached
M
22
03
70 of 454
328
0
Mark Cope
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
22
05
71 of 454
329
0
Jake Lodge
Unattached
M
22
05
72 of 454
328
0
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
22
07
73 of 454
329
4
Matthew Burke
Unattached
M
22
09
74 of 454
329
0
Emma Burke
Unattached
F40
22
10
75 of 454
330
0
James Jones
Unattached
M40
22
13
76 of 454
330
0
John Cuffe
Unattached
M55
22
18
77 of 454
332
0
Michael Greer
Unattached
M35
22
23
78 of 454
333
0
Steven Brennand
Stadium Runners
M35
22
25
79 of 454
334
0
Ryan Parker
Unattached
M
22
29
80 of 454
334
0
Scott Bradbury
Unattached
M
22
32
81 of 454
335
0
Paul Triner
Unattached
M50
22
34
82 of 454
336
0
Sharon Taylor
Stadium Runners
F
22
34
83 of 454
336
24
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
22
35
84 of 454
336
0
James Hughes
Unattached
M
22
37
85 of 454
336
0
Stuart Lee
Unattached
M45
22
45
86 of 454
338
0
Mark Roberts
Unattached
M50
22
52
87 of 454
340
0
Alan Cole
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
22
54
88 of 454
341
0
Kov Bahadori
Unattached
M
22
56
89 of 454
341
0
Nick Greenwood
Unattached
M
22
59
90 of 454
342
0
Jack Taylor
Unattached
M
23
00
91 of 454
342
0
Sean Clayton
Unattached
M35
23
01
92 of 454
342
0
Jessica Ambler
Unattached
F
23
03
93 of 454
343
0
Martin Carr
Stainland Lions
M40
23
06
94 of 454
344
3
Ewan Wheelwright
Halifax Harriers
M
23
08
95 of 454
345
0
Ken Kennedy
Unattached
M40
23
09
96 of 454
344
0
Richard Hobson
Unattached
M60
23
09
97 of 454
344
0
Graham Teal
Stainland Lions
M50
23
10
98 of 454
345
18
Ian Rafferty
Unattached
M40
23
11
99 of 454
345
0
Brian Seabright
Unattached
M50
23
17
101 of 454
346
0
Christopher Howarth
Unattached
M40
23
18
102 of 454
347
0
Dan Thompson
Unattached
M
23
27
103 of 454
349
0
Joe Thompson
Unattached
M
23
30
104 of 454
350
0
Waseem Sarfraz
Unattached
M
23
31
105 of 454
350
0
Andrew Merriman
Unattached
M
23
36
106 of 454
351
0
John Sutton
Unattached
M50
23
37
107 of 454
351
0
Fred Carter
Unattached
M
23
42
108 of 454
353
0
David Simpson
Unattached
M45
23
43
109 of 454
353
0
Paul Ellis
Unattached
M
23
43
110 of 454
353
0
Mark Davies
Unattached
M50
23
43
111 of 454
353
0
Gethin Jones
Unattached
M
23
44
112 of 454
353
0
Helen Fretwell
Unattached
F35
23
44
113 of 454
353
0
Matthew Schofield
Unattached
M40
23
44
114 of 454
353
0
John Wright
Unattached
M35
23
46
115 of 454
354
0
Sean Doyle
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
23
49
116 of 454
355
0
Philip Moorhouse
Stadium Runners
M60
23
50
117 of 454
355
0
Jason Battye
Unattached
M
23
51
118 of 454
355
0
Elliott Bullick
Halifax Harriers
M
23
52
119 of 454
356
0
Joseph Schembri
Unattached
M55
23
52
120 of 454
355
0
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
23
54
121 of 454
356
0
Martin Kelly
Unattached
M
23
56
122 of 454
356
0
Jonathan Morrison
Unattached
M50
23
57
123 of 454
356
0
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M50
23
58
124 of 454
357
10
Colin Prout
Unattached
M55
24
01
125 of 454
357
0
Dinah Coggon
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
24
03
126 of 454
358
10
Andrew Laycock
Unattached
F55
24
15
128 of 454
361
0
Andrew Hawker
Unattached
M40
24
20
129 of 454
362
0
James Harris
Unattached
M40
24
21
130 of 454
362
0
Lee Gregory
Unattached
M40
24
25
131 of 454
363
0
Matthew Gadd
Unattached
M
24
26
132 of 454
363
0
Neil Hull
Unattached
M45
24
26
133 of 454
363
0
Nigel Townend
Unattached
M40
24
32
134 of 454
365
0
Nicola Haigh
Unattached
F
24
35
135 of 454
366
0
Ian Pettit
Unattached
M50
24
36
136 of 454
366
0
Janet Foreman
Unattached
F45
24
37
137 of 454
366
0
Edwin Runagle
Unattached
M
24
37
138 of 454
366
0
Nicholas Milne
Unattached
M40
24
38
139 of 454
366
0
Damian McNulty
Unattached
M35
24
39
140 of 454
367
0
John Wood
Unattached
M35
24
40
141 of 454
367
0
Michal Dedek
Unattached
M
24
43
142 of 454
368
0
Linda Gregory
Unattached
F40
24
44
143 of 454
368
0
Mojtaba Moharrer
Unattached
M
24
45
144 of 454
368
0
Garry Nicholson
Stainland Lions
M50
24
48
145 of 454
369
12
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M50
24
50
146 of 454
369
0
Chris Highe
Unattached
M
24
51
147 of 454
370
0
Linda Spencer
Stadium Runners
F45
24
58
149 of 454
372
16
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
24
59
150 of 454
372
0
Matthew Pape
Unattached
M
25
03
151 of 454
373
0
Emily Gooder
Unattached
F
25
04
152 of 454
373
0
Michaela Noonan
Unattached
F35
25
06
154 of 454
373
0
Sarah Triner
Unattached
F
25
07
155 of 454
374
0
Tom Walsh
Unattached
M
25
08
156 of 454
374
0
Glen Davis
Unattached
M45
25
08
157 of 454
374
0
Peter Gromitt
Stainland Lions
M40
25
09
158 of 454
375
25
Alison Farrar
Unattached
F45
25
11
159 of 454
375
0
Harriet Ball
Unattached
F
25
11
160 of 454
375
0
Thomas Ladds
Unattached
M
25
12
161 of 454
375
0
Helen Rutherford
Unattached
F45
25
13
162 of 454
375
0
Nigel Hill
Unattached
M45
25
15
163 of 454
376
0
Howard Tempest
Unattached
M50
25
16
165 of 454
376
0
Joanne Coop
Unattached
F40
25
19
166 of 454
377
0
Ian Whalley
Unattached
M
25
20
167 of 454
377
0
Jo Bakewell
Unattached
F40
25
26
169 of 454
378
0
Hannah Wood
Unattached
F35
25
26
170 of 454
378
0
Michelle Watson
Unattached
F35
25
27
171 of 454
379
0
Helen Stafford
Unattached
F40
25
33
172 of 454
380
0
Karen Turner
Stadium Runners
F
25
33
173 of 454
381
0
Richard Lodge
Unattached
M50
25
35
174 of 454
381
0
Jo Pearson
Unattached
M
25
44
175 of 454
383
0
Ashleigh Grailey
Unattached
F
25
46
176 of 454
383
0
Saqib Tariq
Unattached
M
25
48
177 of 454
384
0
Paul Ogden
Unattached
F50
25
48
178 of 454
384
0
Iain Dunn
Unattached
M50
25
49
179 of 454
384
0
Matt Smith
Unattached
M
25
50
180 of 454
384
0
Richard Singleton
Unattached
M45
25
50
181 of 454
384
0
Samantha Davis
Unattached
F45
25
51
182 of 454
385
0
Julie Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
25
52
183 of 454
385
0
Joe Bicker
Unattached
M
25
53
185 of 454
385
0
Kyle Willans
Unattached
M
25
55
186 of 454
386
0
Ricky O'Hara
Unattached
M35
25
56
187 of 454
386
0
Jennifer Hedley
Unattached
F
25
57
188 of 454
386
0
Steve Annakin
Stadium Runners
M50
26
02
190 of 454
388
0
Stuart Rudd
Unattached
M45
26
03
191 of 454
388
0
Christopher Hosty
Unattached
M50
26
05
192 of 454
388
0
Paul Cartwright
Unattached
M45
26
07
193 of 454
389
0
Catherine Radcliffe
Unattached
F35
26
09
194 of 454
389
0
Silvia Collins
Unattached
F40
26
12
195 of 454
390
0
Linda Brewis
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
26
12
196 of 454
390
15
Joanna Burdon
Unattached
F
26
15
197 of 454
391
0
Daniella Kerry
Unattached
F
26
19
198 of 454
392
0
James Buttery
Unattached
M
26
26
199 of 454
393
0
Laura Eames
Unattached
F35
26
28
200 of 454
394
0
Nick Idle
Unattached
M50
26
29
201 of 454
394
0
Mark Nicholson
Unattached
M
26
30
202 of 454
394
0
Andrew Marshall
Unattached
M
26
34
203 of 454
395
0
Anthony Gay
Unattached
M50
26
35
204 of 454
395
0
Tom White
Unattached
M
26
36
205 of 454
396
0
John Gribben
Unattached
M65
26
37
206 of 454
396
0
Sarah Hague
Unattached
F35
26
37
207 of 454
396
0
Neil Hopkinson
Unattached
M50
26
38
208 of 454
396
0
Brandon Cartwright
Unattached
M
26
40
209 of 454
397
0
Farhad Bahadori
Unattached
M55
26
41
211 of 454
397
0
Dave Bosley
Unattached
M55
26
42
212 of 454
397
0
Neil Kingham
Unattached
M50
26
45
213 of 454
398
0
Nick Mutton
Unattached
M40
26
47
214 of 454
398
0
Stuart Boothroyd
Unattached
M50
26
49
215 of 454
399
0
Matthew Mear
Unattached
M
26
54
216 of 454
400
0
Sally Hackney
Unattached
F35
26
55
217 of 454
400
0
Michael Gaynor
Unattached
M50
26
56
218 of 454
401
0
Simon Thompson
Unattached
M40
26
57
219 of 454
401
0
Jake Rhodes
Unattached
M
26
58
220 of 454
401
0
Brett Rhodes
Stadium Runners
M40
26
58
221 of 454
402
0
Michael Sandiford
Unattached
M
27
00
222 of 454
402
0
John Fletcher
Unattached
M40
27
03
223 of 454
402
0
Alan Warmby
Unattached
M60
27
05
224 of 454
403
0
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M45
27
07
225 of 454
403
0
Elton Pick
Unattached
M35
27
09
226 of 454
404
0
Russell Dyson
Stadium Runners
M65
27
09
227 of 454
404
0
John Piper
Unattached
M
27
10
229 of 454
404
0
Zoe North
Unattached
F
27
11
230 of 454
404
0
Caroline White
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F40
27
14
231 of 454
406
25
Catriona Perkins
Unattached
F
27
19
232 of 454
406
0
Mary Hirst
Unattached
F50
27
20
233 of 454
407
0
Pollyanna Dawber
Unattached
F35
27
20
234 of 454
407
0
Karen King
Unattached
F40
27
21
235 of 454
407
0
Marie Hopkinson
Unattached
F
27
21
236 of 454
407
0
Adam Fortune
Unattached
M
27
23
237 of 454
407
0
Daniel Wood
Unattached
M35
27
24
238 of 454
408
0
Geoffrey Ball
Unattached
M70
27
29
239 of 454
409
0
Hannah Bell
Unattached
F
27
30
240 of 454
409
0
Theresa McDermott
Unattached
F
27
32
241 of 454
410
0
Mark Bayley
Unattached
M
27
32
242 of 454
410
0
Andrew Bailey
Unattached
M45
27
32
243 of 454
410
0
Becca Spavin
Unattached
F
27
33
244 of 454
410
0
Emma Heslop
Unattached
F
27
41
245 of 454
412
0
Jackie Cork
Unattached
F40
27
45
246 of 454
413
0
Abby Bakewell
Unattached
F
27
46
247 of 454
413
0
Alison Carr
Unattached
F45
27
47
248 of 454
413
0
Katie Whiteley
Unattached
F
27
54
249 of 454
415
0
Joanne Booth
Unattached
F35
27
58
250 of 454
416
0
Becky Burdon
Unattached
F35
27
58
251 of 454
416
0
Neil Hunter
Unattached
M50
28
01
252 of 454
417
0
James McDonald
Unattached
M45
28
01
253 of 454
417
0
Mary Augustine
Unattached
F55
28
02
254 of 454
417
0
Martine Stephenson
Unattached
F40
28
03
255 of 454
417
0
George Brook
Unattached
M
28
04
256 of 454
418
0
Holly Gardiner
Unattached
F
28
04
257 of 454
418
0
Ian Douglas
Unattached
M55
28
05
258 of 454
418
0
Julie Bullick
Halifax Harriers
F45
28
09
259 of 454
419
25
Rachel Clegg
Unattached
F35
28
13
260 of 454
420
0
Snehal Patel
Unattached
F45
28
17
261 of 454
421
0
Chris Vickery
Unattached
M
28
19
263 of 454
421
0
Sarah Menaghan
Unattached
F45
28
19
264 of 454
421
0
Deborah Sayers
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
28
20
265 of 454
422
0
Kathryn Martin
Unattached
F
28
22
266 of 454
422
0
Roberta Noble
Unattached
F40
28
31
267 of 454
424
0
Mandy Cameron
Unattached
F40
28
32
268 of 454
425
0
Marjorie Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
F60
28
33
269 of 454
425
14
Paula Armstrong
Unattached
F45
28
33
270 of 454
425
0
Michaela Graham
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
28
38
272 of 454
427
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
28
39
273 of 454
427
0
Angela Rafferty
Unattached
F35
28
41
274 of 454
427
0
Richard Dean
Unattached
M45
28
41
275 of 454
427
0
George Russell
Unattached
M
28
44
276 of 454
428
0
Abi MacKenzie
Unattached
F35
28
44
277 of 454
428
0
Kyle Hurst
Unattached
M
28
46
278 of 454
428
0
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F50
28
57
279 of 454
431
0
Simon Grainge
Unattached
M40
29
00
280 of 454
431
0
Liz Styan
Unattached
F65
29
04
281 of 454
432
0
Alison Pearson
Stainland Lions
F45
29
06
283 of 454
433
0
David Brierley
Unattached
M40
29
08
284 of 454
433
0
Russell Kellett
Unattached
M65
29
11
285 of 454
434
0
Melvyn Bishop
Unattached
M55
29
14
286 of 454
435
0
Robert Pidgeon
Unattached
M50
29
24
287 of 454
437
0
Seb Littlewood
Unattached
M
29
29
288 of 454
439
0
Chris Littlewood
Unattached
M35
29
29
289 of 454
439
0
Theresa Rose
Unattached
F40
29
31
290 of 454
439
0
Ben Howarth
Unattached
M
29
33
291 of 454
440
0
Sarah Hinchliffe
Unattached
F
29
34
292 of 454
440
0
Kenny Simpson
Unattached
M35
29
40
293 of 454
441
0
Jon Stevens
Unattached
M55
29
42
294 of 454
442
0
Wane Law
Unattached
M40
29
45
295 of 454
443
0
Mark Keating
Unattached
M45
29
48
296 of 454
443
0
Isaac Thompson
Unattached
M
29
52
297 of 454
444
0
Emma Thompson
Stainland Lions
F35
29
52
298 of 454
445
0
Matthew Potter
Unattached
M
29
52
299 of 454
444
0
St Brown
Stadium Runners
M35
29
53
300 of 454
445
0
Deborah Haworth
Unattached
F45
29
55
301 of 454
445
0
Katie Brown
Unattached
F
29
56
302 of 454
445
0
Helen Broadley
Unattached
F35
29
57
303 of 454
446
0
Amanda Crozier
Stadium Runners
F40
29
57
304 of 454
446
0
Martin McVeigh
Unattached
M60
29
59
305 of 454
446
0
Sara Bishop
Unattached
F
30
01
306 of 454
447
0
Stuart Spencer
Unattached
M
30
01
307 of 454
447
0
Victoria Broadley
Unattached
F
30
03
308 of 454
447
0
Janine Sumner
Unattached
F40
30
04
309 of 454
447
0
Lee Runton
Unattached
M
30
05
310 of 454
448
0
Colin Spivey
Unattached
M70
30
06
311 of 454
448
0
Dan Marsden
Unattached
M
30
07
312 of 454
448
0
Ryan MacKenzie
Unattached
M35
30
10
313 of 454
449
0
Lynne Haslam
Unattached
F
30
14
314 of 454
450
0
Richard Brook
Unattached
M40
30
15
315 of 454
450
0
Molly Mellor
Holmfirth Harriers
F
30
18
316 of 454
451
0
Leon Harrington-Tempest
Unattached
M
30
19
317 of 454
451
0
Joshua Armstrong
Unattached
M
30
22
318 of 454
452
0
Michael McGlynn
Unattached
M60
30
24
319 of 454
452
0
Sinead Sopala
Unattached
F35
30
25
320 of 454
453
0
Kati Law
Unattached
F35
30
35
321 of 454
455
0
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M
30
37
322 of 454
456
0
Emma Spencer
Unattached
F35
30
47
324 of 454
458
0
Jonathan Spence
Unattached
M
30
48
325 of 454
458
0
Joanne McGee
Unattached
F40
30
51
326 of 454
459
0
Katie Deighton
Unattached
F
30
51
327 of 454
459
0
Emily Baker
Unattached
F
30
52
328 of 454
459
0
Dave Randall
Unattached
M
30
54
329 of 454
460
0
Alexander Harrington-Tempest
Unattached
M
30
55
330 of 454
460
0
Susannah Williams
Unattached
F
30
56
331 of 454
460
0
Joanna Barrow
Unattached
F40
30
57
332 of 454
461
0
Amsal Mansaf
Unattached
M40
31
10
334 of 454
464
0
Jon Mitchell
Unattached
M50
31
15
336 of 454
465
0
Jill North
Unattached
F40
31
19
337 of 454
466
0
Laura Merriman
Unattached
F
31
25
338 of 454
467
0
Donna Taylor
Unattached
F
31
27
339 of 454
468
0
Keli Flaherty
Unattached
F
31
28
340 of 454
468
0
Claire Pickles
Unattached
F
31
38
342 of 454
471
0
Victoria Lishman-Peat
Unattached
F
31
41
343 of 454
471
0
William Adlard
Unattached
M
31
53
344 of 454
474
0
Joanna Melia
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
31
53
345 of 454
475
0
Kim Hurst
Unattached
F35
31
55
346 of 454
475
0
Stevie O'Loughlin
Unattached
M60
31
56
347 of 454
475
0
Deb Kiernan
Unattached
F50
31
59
348 of 454
476
0
Sarah Speight
Unattached
F45
32
01
349 of 454
476
0
Elaine Ellam
Unattached
F55
32
07
350 of 454
478
0
Katie Playle
Unattached
F
32
20
352 of 454
481
0
Nathan Fortune
Unattached
M
32
27
353 of 454
483
0
George Menaghan
Unattached
M
32
28
354 of 454
483
0
Margaret Waddington
Unattached
F45
32
31
355 of 454
484
0
Ruth Fortune
Unattached
F35
32
32
356 of 454
484
0
Louise Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
F
32
34
357 of 454
485
0
Carol Walker
Unattached
F50
32
37
358 of 454
485
0
Ben Martin
Unattached
M
32
37
359 of 454
485
0
Gavin Wood
Unattached
M55
32
39
360 of 454
486
0
Kath Bretton
Unattached
F45
32
43
361 of 454
487
0
Marie McGovern
Unattached
F50
32
55
362 of 454
490
0
Tracey Gledhill
Unattached
F40
32
58
363 of 454
491
0
Garry Swan
Unattached
M55
33
01
364 of 454
491
0
Samuel Rutherford
Unattached
M
33
06
365 of 454
493
0
Fiona Little
Unattached
F40
33
07
366 of 454
493
0
Susan Lingard
Unattached
F50
33
08
367 of 454
493
0
Thea Jones
Unattached
F
33
09
368 of 454
493
0
Sharon Jones
Huddersfield Road Runners
F40
33
10
369 of 454
494
0
Joanne Timmins
Unattached
F
33
12
370 of 454
494
0
Paula Roberts
Unattached
F40
33
13
371 of 454
494
0
Angela Robinson
Unattached
F50
33
14
372 of 454
495
0
Patricia McCaffrey
Unattached
F60
33
31
373 of 454
499
0
Liz Jowett
Unattached
F35
33
35
374 of 454
500
0
Andrew Martin
Unattached
M40
33
37
375 of 454
500
0
Anne Crane
Unattached
F35
33
52
376 of 454
504
0
Leigh-ann Sykes
Unattached
F35
33
52
377 of 454
504
0
Jessica Kozlowski
Stainland Lions
F35
33
54
378 of 454
505
0
Liz Walsh
Unattached
F40
33
54
379 of 454
504
0
Kate Potter
Unattached
F
33
55
380 of 454
505
0
Hollie Lunt
Unattached
F
33
56
381 of 454
505
0
Avril Smith
Stainland Lions
F65
33
57
382 of 454
506
14
Sandie Booth
Unattached
F50
34
03
383 of 454
507
0
Carol Wilson
Unattached
F
34
07
384 of 454
508
0
Margaret Kellett
Unattached
F55
34
29
387 of 454
513
0
Catherine Porter
Unattached
F
34
41
388 of 454
516
0
Jacob Rutherford
Unattached
M
34
42
389 of 454
516
0
Linda Marshall
Unattached
F50
34
47
390 of 454
518
0
John Thurman
Unattached
M35
34
49
391 of 454
518
0
Elizabeth Soro
Unattached
F35
35
01
392 of 454
521
0
Annelieke McGillivary
Unattached
F35
35
02
393 of 454
521
0
Rebecca Whitfield
Unattached
F
35
04
394 of 454
522
0
Olwen Hobson
Unattached
F45
35
05
395 of 454
522
0
Martin Downey
Unattached
M35
35
06
396 of 454
522
0
Su Lodge
Unattached
F50
35
13
397 of 454
524
0
Theo Ktenidis
Unattached
M
35
20
399 of 454
526
0
Francis Ktenidis
Unattached
M40
35
20
400 of 454
526
0
Sheena Miller
Stainland Lions
F35
35
36
401 of 454
530
0
Abi Howarth
Stainland Lions
F35
35
38
402 of 454
531
25
Charlie Townend
Unattached
M
35
52
405 of 454
534
0
David Todd
Unattached
M55
35
59
406 of 454
535
0
Tracey Courtney
Unattached
F
36
07
407 of 454
537
0
Gemma Ellis
Unattached
F
36
10
408 of 454
538
0
Otis Smith
Unattached
M
36
21
409 of 454
541
0
Umber Sohail
Unattached
F40
36
23
410 of 454
541
0
Nathan Hurst
Unattached
M
36
32
411 of 454
544
0
Bernadette Rowland
Stainland Lions
F70
36
38
412 of 454
546
0
Emma Hoyle
Unattached
F40
36
57
413 of 454
550
0
David Smith
Unattached
M45
36
57
414 of 454
550
0
Jon Hoyle
Unattached
M40
36
59
415 of 454
550
0
Meghan Halligan
Unattached
F
37
00
416 of 454
551
0
Wendy Halligan
Unattached
F40
37
00
417 of 454
551
0
Rachel Jepson
Unattached
F35
37
08
418 of 454
553
0
Suzy Noble
Unattached
F
37
14
419 of 454
554
0
Angela Vivers
Unattached
F50
37
48
420 of 454
563
0
Joanne Sykes
Unattached
F45
37
49
421 of 454
563
0
Sabina Shahid
Unattached
F
38
08
422 of 454
568
0
Viv Mitchell
Unattached
F45
38
14
423 of 454
569
0
Linda Downey
Unattached
F35
38
32
424 of 454
573
0
Nasim Akther
Unattached
F45
38
33
425 of 454
574
0
Alison Graham
Unattached
F45
38
39
426 of 454
575
0
Lenny Wimpenny
Unattached
M
38
43
429 of 454
576
0
Sally Moran
Unattached
F40
38
44
430 of 454
576
0
Laura Cook
Unattached
F
38
54
432 of 454
579
0
Stephanie Reed
Unattached
F
38
56
433 of 454
579
0
Judith Farnell
Unattached
F65
39
10
435 of 454
583
0
Katie Adlard
Unattached
F
39
11
436 of 454
583
0
Adlard Lindsay
Unattached
F40
39
33
437 of 454
589
0
Leah Wimpenny
Unattached
F
39
34
438 of 454
589
0
Sian Utley
Unattached
F
39
43
439 of 454
591
0
Sonya Swan
Unattached
F50
39
45
440 of 454
592
0
Shimona Blacker
Unattached
F
40
13
441 of 454
599
0
Jessica Mear
Holmfirth Harriers
F
40
14
442 of 454
599
0
Carol Mear
Unattached
F45
40
49
445 of 454
607
0
Caryn Mays
Unattached
F45
42
35
446 of 454
634
0
Nicholas Dolan
Unattached
M
42
46
447 of 454
637
0
Joshua Lodge
Unattached
M
42
50
448 of 454
638
0
Andrew Lodge
Unattached
M50
42
50
449 of 454
638
0
Guy Goult-Riley
Unattached
M
44
12
450 of 454
658
0
Erin Goult
Unattached
F
44
12
451 of 454
658
0
Emily Unsworth
Unattached
F
45
10
452 of 454
672
0
Laura Ellis
Unattached
F
49
07
454 of 454
731
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2412&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024