Results
Results for
Huddersfield Park Run
on the 10th Aug 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Simon Bolland
Spenborough & District AC
M
16
49
1 of 401
250
0
Bradley Stansill-Todd
Spenborough & District AC
M
16
53
2 of 401
251
0
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
17
16
3 of 401
257
4
Liam Gough
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
17
23
4 of 401
258
0
Julian John
Unattached
M
17
38
5 of 401
262
0
Ed Hyland
Stainland Lions
M
17
38
6 of 401
262
0
Philip Hewitt
Holmfirth Harriers
M
17
39
7 of 401
262
12
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
17
41
8 of 401
263
7
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
17
46
9 of 401
264
0
Adrian Royston
Bradford Airedale
M45
17
48
10 of 401
265
13
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M45
17
51
11 of 401
265
23
Dan Jones
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
18
15
12 of 401
271
0
Lavell Pierre
Holmfirth Harriers
M
18
20
13 of 401
273
0
Emma Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
F
18
28
14 of 401
275
2
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
18
31
15 of 401
275
20
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M
18
33
16 of 401
276
0
Matthew Sutton
Unattached
M35
18
35
17 of 401
276
0
Ralph Barker
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
18
39
18 of 401
277
9
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
18
43
19 of 401
278
14
Shane Kavanagh
Unattached
M
18
46
20 of 401
278
0
Craig Miller
Stainland Lions
M40
18
53
21 of 401
281
22
Daniel Green
Unattached
M40
18
56
22 of 401
281
0
Luke White
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
18
59
23 of 401
282
25
Mick Cottam
Unattached
M
18
59
24 of 401
282
0
Jonathan Bradley
Unattached
M
19
00
25 of 401
282
0
Ryan Thompson
Unattached
M
19
04
26 of 401
283
0
Maz Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
19
10
27 of 401
285
15
James Chapman
Stadium Runners
M35
19
10
28 of 401
285
11
Dominic Clarke
Unattached
M45
19
15
29 of 401
286
0
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
19
23
30 of 401
288
0
Mark Dowsett
Unattached
M40
19
33
31 of 401
290
0
Jon Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
19
37
32 of 401
292
20
David Drake
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
19
47
34 of 401
294
7
Steve Carson
Unattached
M
19
47
35 of 401
294
0
Jacqui Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
19
49
36 of 401
295
2
Ian Goulding
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
19
56
37 of 401
296
17
Thomas Day
Unattached
M
20
01
38 of 401
297
0
Dale Holding
Unattached
M40
20
03
39 of 401
298
0
Leon Severn
Stainland Lions
M
20
10
40 of 401
300
3
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
20
12
41 of 401
300
2
Dave Cooper
Stainland Lions
M55
20
17
42 of 401
302
25
Nathan Addy
Unattached
M
20
18
43 of 401
301
0
James Anthoney
Spenborough & District AC
M
20
22
44 of 401
303
0
Paul Elsey
Unattached
M45
20
25
45 of 401
303
0
Neil Burrows
Unattached
M35
20
35
46 of 401
306
0
Sophie Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
F
20
48
47 of 401
309
25
Jim Porter
Unattached
M45
20
48
48 of 401
309
0
Ian Scholefield
Unattached
M40
20
49
49 of 401
309
0
Josh Blaeford
Unattached
M
20
51
50 of 401
309
0
Kerr Slaven
Unattached
M
21
00
51 of 401
312
0
Jon Hoyle
Unattached
M40
21
07
52 of 401
313
0
Gareth Duckworth
Stainland Lions
M35
21
09
53 of 401
314
8
Shaun Tunstall
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
21
11
54 of 401
315
2
Scott Bradbury
Unattached
M
21
14
55 of 401
315
0
Emma Burke
Unattached
F40
21
17
56 of 401
316
0
Les Newby
Unattached
M45
21
18
57 of 401
316
0
James Hughes
Unattached
M
21
21
58 of 401
317
0
Tom Pratt
Unattached
M
21
22
59 of 401
317
0
Lynn Mannion
Unattached
F60
21
24
60 of 401
318
0
Timothy Brook
Unattached
M
21
26
61 of 401
318
0
Courtney Benson
Spenborough & District AC
F
21
29
62 of 401
319
6
Ken Duckworth
Unattached
M65
21
31
63 of 401
319
0
Jason Heppenstall
Unattached
M
21
36
64 of 401
321
0
Mollie Flannery
Spenborough & District AC
F
21
42
65 of 401
323
0
Thomas Holton
Unattached
M
21
44
66 of 401
323
0
Shaun Coggon
Unattached
M40
21
47
67 of 401
323
0
Paul Stewart
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
M
21
52
68 of 401
325
0
Jenny Yates
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
21
53
69 of 401
325
25
Alasdair McKenzie
Unattached
M
21
55
70 of 401
325
0
Jeffrey Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
21
57
71 of 401
326
0
Emma Thompson
Stainland Lions
F35
21
59
72 of 401
327
0
Andy Fairbairn
Vocalink Running Club
M50
21
59
73 of 401
327
25
Enid Shala
Unattached
M
22
01
74 of 401
327
0
John Hunt
Unattached
M35
22
02
75 of 401
327
0
Philip Mathew
Unattached
M
22
05
76 of 401
328
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
22
06
77 of 401
329
4
John Temperton
Bradford Airedale
M65
22
07
78 of 401
329
0
Felix Owusu-Kwarteng
Unattached
M45
22
11
79 of 401
329
0
Kov Bahadori
Unattached
M
22
15
80 of 401
330
0
Paul Roper
Unattached
M40
22
18
81 of 401
331
0
James Jones
Unattached
M40
22
20
82 of 401
332
0
Michael Radley
Unattached
M
22
23
83 of 401
332
0
David Ibbotson
Unattached
M55
22
24
84 of 401
333
0
Richard Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
M50
22
27
85 of 401
334
0
Matt Pattison
Unattached
M
22
28
86 of 401
333
0
James Carville
Stainland Lions
M40
22
30
87 of 401
334
0
Sean Clayton
Unattached
M35
22
31
88 of 401
334
0
Luis North
Unattached
M
22
33
89 of 401
335
0
Aaron Lewis
Unattached
M35
22
35
90 of 401
335
0
Tyler Jowett
Unattached
M
22
39
92 of 401
336
0
Ben Johnson
Unattached
M
22
47
94 of 401
338
0
Colin Prout
Unattached
M55
22
49
95 of 401
339
0
Nick Simpson
Unattached
M40
23
02
97 of 401
342
0
Angela Sura
Stadium Runners
F
23
04
98 of 401
343
0
Damian McNulty
Unattached
M35
23
04
99 of 401
342
0
Emily Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
23
06
100 of 401
343
0
Michael Greer
Unattached
M35
23
07
101 of 401
343
0
Martin Kelly
Unattached
M
23
11
102 of 401
344
0
Matthew Burke
Unattached
M
23
12
103 of 401
344
0
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M70
23
12
104 of 401
345
15
Jack White
Unattached
M
23
15
105 of 401
345
0
Sonia Bardell
Unattached
F35
23
16
107 of 401
345
0
Alice Brown
Unattached
F
23
17
108 of 401
346
0
Dan Thompson
Unattached
M
23
18
109 of 401
346
0
Chris Hanley
Unattached
M35
23
22
110 of 401
347
0
Andrew Merriman
Unattached
M
23
23
111 of 401
347
0
Martin Carr
Stainland Lions
M40
23
25
112 of 401
348
0
Graham Teal
Stainland Lions
M50
23
26
113 of 401
348
0
Mark Stevenson
Unattached
M50
23
31
114 of 401
349
0
Steven Crowther
Stainland Lions
M45
23
32
115 of 401
350
16
Adrian Dixon
Unattached
M40
23
34
116 of 401
350
0
Philip Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
23
35
117 of 401
351
0
John Wright
Unattached
M35
23
38
118 of 401
351
0
James Buttery
Unattached
M
23
38
119 of 401
351
0
Digby Roberts
Unattached
M45
23
40
120 of 401
351
0
Janet King
Unattached
M60
23
41
121 of 401
352
0
Heather Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
23
42
122 of 401
352
18
Andy Spencer
Unattached
M50
23
42
123 of 401
352
0
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F60
23
43
124 of 401
353
6
Mathew Carter
Unattached
M40
23
43
125 of 401
352
0
Robert Clasper
Unattached
M
23
45
126 of 401
353
0
Steven Brennand
Stadium Runners
M35
23
46
127 of 401
353
0
Matthew Gadd
Unattached
M
23
46
128 of 401
353
0
Gary John
Unattached
M45
23
47
129 of 401
353
0
Elizabeth Mitchell
Halifax Harriers
F55
23
47
130 of 401
354
0
Christina Sunderland
Stadium Runners
F
23
48
131 of 401
354
14
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F55
23
48
132 of 401
354
0
Stephen Anthoney
Spenborough & District AC
M50
23
49
133 of 401
354
0
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
23
54
134 of 401
355
0
Ryan Powell
Unattached
M
23
55
135 of 401
355
0
Brian McCartan
Unattached
M35
23
57
136 of 401
356
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M45
23
58
137 of 401
356
0
Derek Whiteley
Unattached
M55
24
00
138 of 401
356
0
Stephen Waud
Unattached
M45
24
02
139 of 401
357
0
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
24
09
140 of 401
359
3
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
24
10
141 of 401
359
12
Nicholas Milne
Unattached
M40
24
13
142 of 401
360
0
Ben Lavery
Unattached
M
24
14
143 of 401
360
0
Chris Hewitt
Unattached
M35
24
14
144 of 401
360
0
Sharon Taylor
Stadium Runners
F
24
15
145 of 401
361
0
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
24
16
146 of 401
361
0
Susi Sadler
Unattached
F
24
17
147 of 401
361
0
Jeanette Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
24
18
148 of 401
361
7
Mark Roberts
Unattached
M50
24
20
149 of 401
361
0
Dinah Coggon
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
24
21
150 of 401
362
14
Neil Ward
Unattached
M40
24
21
151 of 401
361
0
Joseph Schembri
Unattached
M55
24
22
152 of 401
362
0
Ryan Nicholson
Unattached
M
24
27
153 of 401
363
0
Mark Nicholson
Unattached
M
24
27
154 of 401
363
0
Nils O'Donoghue
Unattached
M
24
28
155 of 401
363
0
Darren Ogden
Stadium Runners
M45
24
31
156 of 401
364
0
Geoff Pitcher
Unattached
M35
24
33
157 of 401
364
0
Diane Lee
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
24
35
158 of 401
365
17
Helen Breeze
Unattached
F
24
42
160 of 401
367
0
David Sadler
Unattached
M
24
43
161 of 401
367
0
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
24
44
162 of 401
368
0
Bill Hunter
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
24
49
163 of 401
369
8
Ian Whalley
Unattached
M
24
52
164 of 401
369
0
Grace Crowther
Stainland Lions
F
24
54
165 of 401
370
20
Catherine Radcliffe
Unattached
F35
24
57
166 of 401
370
0
Prentice Boldy
Unattached
M
24
58
167 of 401
371
0
Trevor Dennis
Unattached
M50
24
58
168 of 401
371
0
Richard Singleton
Unattached
M45
24
59
169 of 401
371
0
Andrew Boldy
Stainland Lions
M40
24
59
170 of 401
371
0
St Brown
Stadium Runners
M
25
00
171 of 401
372
0
Nicki Cartwright
Stadium Runners
F35
25
05
172 of 401
373
25
Kenneth Ellis
Unattached
M60
25
07
173 of 401
373
0
Tom Walsh
Unattached
M
25
12
174 of 401
374
0
Mark Davies
Unattached
M50
25
16
175 of 401
375
0
James Woods
Unattached
M40
25
17
176 of 401
375
0
Simeon Haigh
Unattached
M
25
18
177 of 401
376
0
Gareth Betts
Unattached
M
25
23
178 of 401
377
0
Howard Tempest
Unattached
M50
25
37
179 of 401
380
0
Ben Scholey
Unattached
M
25
37
180 of 401
380
0
Paul O'Boyle
Unattached
M
25
38
181 of 401
381
0
Garry Nicholson
Stainland Lions
M50
25
38
182 of 401
381
17
Holly Guite
Unattached
F40
25
39
183 of 401
381
0
Nigel Hill
Unattached
M45
25
39
184 of 401
381
0
Joanne Hamer
Unattached
F
25
40
185 of 401
381
0
Emily Gooder
Unattached
F
25
45
186 of 401
382
0
Sally Masih
Unattached
F45
25
45
187 of 401
382
0
Simon Gadd
Stainland Lions
M45
25
46
188 of 401
383
0
Mojtaba Moharrer
Unattached
M
25
48
189 of 401
383
0
Sylvain Pasquier
Unattached
M40
25
50
190 of 401
384
0
Michael Sutton
Unattached
M
25
52
191 of 401
384
0
Georgina Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
F
25
53
192 of 401
385
0
Jemma North
Unattached
F
25
55
194 of 401
385
0
Lindsay Roberts
Unattached
F35
25
56
195 of 401
385
0
Mark Barrowclough
Unattached
M
25
57
196 of 401
385
0
Sue Green
Stadium Runners
F55
25
57
197 of 401
386
16
Neil Kingham
Unattached
M50
25
57
198 of 401
385
0
Liz Robinson
Unattached
F
25
59
199 of 401
386
0
Debbie Walton
Unattached
F
26
01
200 of 401
386
0
Joanne Betts
Unattached
F35
26
02
201 of 401
387
0
James Walker
Unattached
M35
26
04
202 of 401
387
0
Debra Ra'Unch
Unattached
F45
26
05
203 of 401
387
0
Neil Hull
Unattached
M45
26
07
204 of 401
388
0
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M50
26
07
205 of 401
388
0
Ian Pettit
Unattached
M50
26
07
206 of 401
388
0
Timothy Burrows
Unattached
M60
26
08
207 of 401
388
0
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M45
26
08
208 of 401
388
0
John Kitson
Unattached
M35
26
12
209 of 401
389
0
Michael Cordner
Unattached
M55
26
15
210 of 401
390
0
Steve Whitehead
Unattached
M45
26
15
211 of 401
390
0
Karen King
Unattached
F40
26
16
212 of 401
390
0
Julie Simpson
Unattached
F35
26
24
213 of 401
392
0
Patrick Kennedy
Unattached
M
26
25
214 of 401
392
0
Adam Kester
Unattached
M
26
27
215 of 401
393
0
Siobhan Green
Unattached
F35
26
28
216 of 401
393
0
Richard Pickles
Unattached
M40
26
32
217 of 401
394
0
Liz Mather
Stadium Runners
F45
26
33
218 of 401
395
10
Shaun Hodgson
Unattached
M35
26
36
219 of 401
395
0
Elton Pick
Unattached
M35
26
40
220 of 401
396
0
Heather Hughes
Unattached
F
26
41
221 of 401
396
0
Joe Thompson
Unattached
M
26
41
222 of 401
396
0
Robert Mlodawski
Unattached
M40
26
42
223 of 401
396
0
Wendy Harrison
Stainland Lions
F40
26
49
224 of 401
399
0
Boyd McEwen
Unattached
M45
26
50
225 of 401
398
0
Darren White
Unattached
M35
26
51
226 of 401
399
0
Marie Hopkinson
Unattached
F
26
53
227 of 401
399
0
Ann Cross
Unattached
F50
26
54
228 of 401
399
0
Jack Sewell
Unattached
M
26
55
229 of 401
400
0
Emily Beetschen
Unattached
F
26
59
230 of 401
401
0
Gerard Garvey
Unattached
M
27
17
231 of 401
405
0
John Connolly
Unattached
M35
27
19
232 of 401
406
0
Jenny Nancarrow
Unattached
F40
27
23
233 of 401
407
0
Matthew Pape
Unattached
M
27
24
234 of 401
407
0
Paul Martin
Unattached
M45
27
26
235 of 401
407
0
Sharon Jones
Huddersfield Road Runners
F40
27
27
236 of 401
408
25
Emily Jordan
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
27
28
237 of 401
408
0
Adam Britton
Unattached
M
27
31
238 of 401
409
0
Stewart Downey
Unattached
M60
27
33
239 of 401
409
0
Martine Stephenson
Unattached
F40
27
34
240 of 401
409
0
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
27
38
242 of 401
411
0
Gavin Wood
Unattached
M55
27
40
243 of 401
411
0
Robert Pidgeon
Unattached
M50
27
43
244 of 401
412
0
Michael Gaynor
Unattached
M45
27
51
245 of 401
414
0
James Powell
Unattached
M45
27
53
246 of 401
414
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
27
54
247 of 401
415
10
Mary Hirst
Unattached
F50
27
58
249 of 401
415
0
Austin McEwen
Unattached
M
28
01
250 of 401
416
0
Laomi Lumb
Unattached
F
28
03
251 of 401
417
0
Lucy Martin
Unattached
F
28
04
252 of 401
417
0
Caroline White
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F40
28
10
253 of 401
419
0
Jackie Cork
Unattached
F40
28
16
254 of 401
420
0
Jenny Walker
Stainland Lions
F45
28
21
255 of 401
421
3
Karen Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
28
21
256 of 401
421
0
Christine Crowther
Stainland Lions
F55
28
24
257 of 401
422
0
Holly Gardiner
Unattached
F
28
27
258 of 401
422
0
Amy Fox
Unattached
F
28
28
259 of 401
423
0
Linda Brewis
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
28
41
260 of 401
426
0
Tim Stephenson
Unattached
M50
28
42
261 of 401
426
0
Snehal Patel
Unattached
F45
28
47
262 of 401
427
0
Kate Shaw
Unattached
F40
28
50
263 of 401
428
0
Laura Thompson
Unattached
F
28
50
264 of 401
428
0
Paula Armstrong
Unattached
F45
28
51
265 of 401
428
0
Daniel Wood
Unattached
M35
28
53
267 of 401
429
0
Richard Dean
Unattached
M45
28
56
268 of 401
430
0
Diana Hakimian
Unattached
F50
28
59
269 of 401
430
0
Alyson Spivey
Unattached
F40
29
02
270 of 401
431
0
Sean O'Boyle
Unattached
M
29
05
271 of 401
432
0
John Carson
Unattached
M65
29
09
272 of 401
433
0
Becca Spavin
Unattached
F
29
09
273 of 401
433
0
Adam Pope
Unattached
M45
29
12
274 of 401
434
0
Richard Marczewski
Unattached
M55
29
13
275 of 401
434
0
Cassey Ringrose
Unattached
F
29
17
276 of 401
435
0
Chris Brown
Unattached
M
29
20
277 of 401
436
0
Raymond Deans
Unattached
M50
29
25
278 of 401
437
0
Katie Brown
Unattached
F
29
27
279 of 401
437
0
Janet Urwin
Unattached
F55
29
27
280 of 401
437
0
Marjorie Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
F60
29
33
282 of 401
439
0
Audrey Lister
Unattached
F45
29
37
283 of 401
440
0
Sarah Booth
Unattached
F40
29
39
284 of 401
440
0
Vanessa Bush
Unattached
F
29
41
285 of 401
441
0
Angus Cooke
Unattached
M
29
41
286 of 401
441
0
Rebecca Heavyside
Unattached
F
29
43
287 of 401
441
0
Neil Hunter
Unattached
M50
29
44
288 of 401
442
0
Nicola Fraser
Unattached
F35
29
44
289 of 401
442
0
Daniel Harbour
Unattached
M
29
46
290 of 401
442
0
Harry Duwell
Unattached
M
29
49
291 of 401
443
0
Denise Nicholson
Stainland Lions
F45
29
54
293 of 401
445
25
Emma Rouse
Unattached
F
30
01
294 of 401
446
0
Julie Mahoney
Unattached
F55
30
02
295 of 401
446
0
Mark Keating
Unattached
M45
30
06
296 of 401
447
0
Bryan Willows
Unattached
M55
30
10
297 of 401
448
0
Faye Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
F40
30
10
298 of 401
448
0
Alison Thornton
Unattached
F40
30
17
299 of 401
450
0
Sally Hackney
Unattached
F35
30
19
300 of 401
450
0
Rachel Clegg
Unattached
F35
30
20
301 of 401
450
0
Jessica Burdon
Unattached
F
30
20
302 of 401
450
0
Lizzy Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers
F
30
21
303 of 401
451
0
Sally McGregor
Unattached
F35
30
22
304 of 401
451
0
Gemma Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
30
31
305 of 401
454
0
Elizabeth Mason
Unattached
F45
30
32
306 of 401
453
0
Claire Berry
Unattached
F45
30
38
307 of 401
455
0
Angela Rafferty
Unattached
F35
30
39
308 of 401
455
0
Joanne Booth
Unattached
F35
30
43
309 of 401
456
0
Becky Burdon
Unattached
F35
30
46
310 of 401
457
0
Dean Swift
Unattached
M50
30
47
311 of 401
457
0
Stacy Drake
Unattached
F
30
53
312 of 401
459
0
Suzanne Ward
Unattached
F
31
07
313 of 401
462
0
Theresa McDermott
Unattached
F
31
16
314 of 401
464
0
Jill North
Unattached
F40
31
16
315 of 401
464
0
Glenn Britton
Unattached
M45
31
19
316 of 401
465
0
Chloe Britton
Unattached
F
31
19
317 of 401
465
0
Leigh Stephenson
Bradford Airedale
F50
31
25
318 of 401
467
0
Nicky Evans
Unattached
F45
31
26
319 of 401
467
0
Michael McGlynn
Unattached
M60
31
34
320 of 401
469
0
Andromeda Rizvi
Unattached
F
31
39
321 of 401
470
0
Priyanka Patel
Unattached
F
31
39
322 of 401
470
0
Greeta Sagris
Unattached
F
31
45
323 of 401
472
0
John Wood
Unattached
M35
31
48
324 of 401
472
0
Trudy Boothroyd
Unattached
F40
31
56
325 of 401
474
0
Stuart Boothroyd
Unattached
M50
31
57
326 of 401
474
0
John Fletcher
Unattached
M40
31
57
327 of 401
474
0
Fiona Little
Unattached
F40
31
59
328 of 401
475
0
Janet Heywood
Unattached
F55
31
59
329 of 401
475
0
Margaret Waddington
Unattached
F45
32
07
330 of 401
477
0
Julie Powell
Unattached
F45
32
18
331 of 401
480
0
Amy Devenney
Unattached
F
32
22
332 of 401
481
0
Alexander Harrington-Tempest
Unattached
M
32
23
333 of 401
481
0
Robert Elphick
Unattached
M
32
24
334 of 401
481
0
Bev Thornton
Unattached
F50
32
25
335 of 401
481
0
David Sykes
Unattached
M70
32
27
336 of 401
482
0
Alan McKenna
Unattached
M50
32
28
337 of 401
482
0
Helen Clay
Unattached
F45
32
41
338 of 401
485
0
Dillon Kelly
Unattached
M
32
55
340 of 401
489
0
Ben Howarth
Unattached
M
33
02
341 of 401
491
0
Luke Britton
Unattached
M
33
03
342 of 401
491
0
Jessica Kozlowski
Stainland Lions
F35
33
05
343 of 401
492
0
Natalie Kelly
Unattached
F
33
06
344 of 401
492
0
Jonathan Spence
Unattached
M
33
06
345 of 401
492
0
Emma Spencer
Unattached
F35
33
07
346 of 401
492
0
Rosemary Britton
Unattached
F40
33
19
348 of 401
495
0
Leon Harrington-Tempest
Unattached
M
33
32
349 of 401
498
0
Angela Robinson
Unattached
F50
33
45
350 of 401
501
0
Susan Lingard
Unattached
F50
33
58
351 of 401
504
0
Liz Walsh
Unattached
F40
34
01
352 of 401
505
0
Jude Faulkner
Unattached
F45
34
04
353 of 401
506
0
Becki Smith
Unattached
F
34
06
354 of 401
506
0
Patricia McCaffrey
Unattached
F60
34
23
355 of 401
511
0
Sanchia Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
F
34
25
356 of 401
512
0
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
34
27
357 of 401
512
0
Paula Roberts
Unattached
F40
34
38
358 of 401
514
0
Gail Kerry
Unattached
F55
34
43
359 of 401
516
0
Diane Jackson
Unattached
F40
34
46
360 of 401
516
0
Victoria Arslan
Unattached
F40
35
05
361 of 401
521
0
Anne Pitcher
Unattached
F60
35
15
362 of 401
524
0
Sara Pigdon
Unattached
F
35
20
363 of 401
525
0
Annelieke McGillivary
Unattached
F35
35
42
364 of 401
530
0
Helen Redshaw
Unattached
F35
35
45
365 of 401
531
0
Chloe McDowell
Unattached
F
35
48
366 of 401
532
0
Alistair Cooke
Unattached
M
35
49
367 of 401
532
0
Darren McDowell
Unattached
M40
35
51
368 of 401
532
0
Christine Cooke
Stainland Lions
F40
36
03
369 of 401
536
0
Siobhan Conaghan
Unattached
F35
36
18
370 of 401
539
0
Liz Jowett
Unattached
F35
36
26
371 of 401
541
0
Julie Warburton
Unattached
F45
36
29
372 of 401
542
0
Deb Kiernan
Unattached
F50
36
30
373 of 401
542
0
Leah Wimpenny
Unattached
F
36
32
374 of 401
543
0
Simon Moran
Unattached
M50
36
33
375 of 401
543
0
Cath Wimpenny
Unattached
F45
36
44
376 of 401
546
0
George O'Shaughnessy
Unattached
M
36
45
377 of 401
546
0
Catherine O'Shaughnessy
Stainland Lions
F35
36
45
378 of 401
546
0
Charlotte Marsh
Unattached
F
37
00
379 of 401
550
0
Patricia Hallowell
Stainland Lions
F40
37
23
380 of 401
556
0
Shimona Blacker
Unattached
F
37
38
381 of 401
559
0
Viv Mitchell
Unattached
F45
37
42
382 of 401
560
0
Virginia Cooney
Unattached
F55
37
47
383 of 401
561
0
Abi Howarth
Stainland Lions
F
37
54
384 of 401
563
0
Tara Ding
Unattached
F45
38
02
385 of 401
565
0
Tracey Corner
Unattached
F45
38
09
386 of 401
567
0
Alison Grant
Stadium Runners
F35
39
03
388 of 401
581
0
Nancy Roberts
Unattached
F45
39
18
389 of 401
584
0
Madeleine Simpson
Unattached
F
39
21
390 of 401
584
0
Kenny Simpson
Unattached
M35
39
26
391 of 401
586
0
Sarah Walinski-Kiehl
Unattached
F
39
26
392 of 401
586
0
Caryn Mays
Unattached
F45
40
44
393 of 401
605
0
Diane Crossley
Unattached
F50
42
12
394 of 401
627
0
June Cordner
Unattached
F60
42
34
395 of 401
632
0
Karen Anderson
Unattached
F
43
26
396 of 401
645
0
Sophie Harrison
Unattached
F
44
41
397 of 401
664
0
Natasha Williams
Unattached
F
44
51
398 of 401
666
0
Carl Saint
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
44
51
399 of 401
667
0
Laura Ellis
Unattached
F
45
59
400 of 401
683
0
Matthew Potter
Unattached
M
46
09
401 of 401
686
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2371&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024