Results
Results for
Huddersfield 10K
on the 6th Jul 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Richard Anderson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
16
43
1 of 474
243
0
Alexis Bradbury
Unattached
M40
18
39
2 of 474
271
0
Jared Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
18
43
3 of 474
272
8
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
18
44
4 of 474
273
5
Ben Ayres
Unattached
M35
18
47
5 of 474
273
0
Garreth Humphries
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
18
55
6 of 474
275
25
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
18
57
7 of 474
276
9
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M
19
04
8 of 474
277
0
James Chapman
Stadium Runners
M35
19
11
9 of 474
279
23
Gareth Evans
Unattached
M
19
14
10 of 474
279
0
Thomas Wilson
Garscube Harriers
M
19
15
11 of 474
280
0
Daz Hibberd
Unattached
M
19
22
12 of 474
281
0
Steve Sladdin
Halifax Harriers
M
19
28
13 of 474
283
12
Robert Buchanan
Stadium Runners
M35
19
33
14 of 474
285
1
Callum Mitchell
Unattached
M
19
36
15 of 474
285
0
Daniel Green
Unattached
M40
19
37
16 of 474
285
0
Ryan Thompson
Unattached
M
19
40
17 of 474
286
0
Dominic Clarke
Unattached
M45
19
40
18 of 474
286
0
Levi Maturine
Unattached
M
19
42
19 of 474
286
0
Matthew Kelly
Huddersfield Road Runners
M35
19
46
20 of 474
288
10
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
19
59
21 of 474
291
7
Andrew Petrie
Unattached
M35
20
02
22 of 474
291
0
Edward Jones
Unattached
M
20
04
23 of 474
292
0
Dan Denton
Unattached
M35
20
26
24 of 474
297
0
David Drake
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
20
31
25 of 474
299
12
Mick Cottam
Unattached
M
20
34
26 of 474
299
0
Lee Grant
Unattached
M35
20
39
27 of 474
300
0
Ray Holdsworth
Unattached
M55
20
43
28 of 474
301
0
Josh Hoyle
Unattached
M
20
48
29 of 474
302
0
Dominic Beckett
Unattached
M
20
49
30 of 474
302
0
Luke White
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
20
53
31 of 474
304
0
David Ibbotson
Unattached
M55
20
57
32 of 474
304
0
George Bardell
Unattached
M35
20
59
33 of 474
305
0
Mike Pennington
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
21
04
34 of 474
307
8
Richard Tayles
Unattached
M45
21
06
35 of 474
307
0
Anna Charlesworth
Holmfirth Harriers
F
21
06
36 of 474
307
0
Richard Hamer
Stadium Runners
M35
21
06
37 of 474
307
25
Helen Pettit
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
21
12
38 of 474
309
13
Tom Pratt
Unattached
M
21
22
39 of 474
310
0
Stewart Main
Unattached
M
21
23
40 of 474
311
0
Ryan Nicholson
Unattached
M
21
29
41 of 474
312
0
Emma Burke
Unattached
F40
21
31
42 of 474
313
0
Paul Elsey
Unattached
M45
21
33
43 of 474
313
0
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M35
21
34
44 of 474
314
19
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
21
35
45 of 474
314
5
Ben Wright
Unattached
M
21
37
46 of 474
314
0
Hamid Baig
Unattached
M
21
39
47 of 474
315
0
Mark Wilson
Unattached
M35
21
40
48 of 474
315
0
Bhekutando Ngwenya
Unattached
M35
21
42
49 of 474
315
0
Alipaiman Ramazani
Unattached
M
21
45
50 of 474
316
0
Naomi Wadsworth
Unattached
F
21
46
51 of 474
316
0
David Harban
Unattached
M50
21
47
52 of 474
317
0
Les Newby
Unattached
M45
21
48
53 of 474
317
0
Robert Sozi
Unattached
M
21
48
54 of 474
317
0
Jenny Yates
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
21
51
55 of 474
318
0
Alan Cole
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
21
52
56 of 474
318
0
Alan Phillips
Unattached
M60
21
53
57 of 474
318
0
Dale Holding
Unattached
M40
21
54
58 of 474
318
0
Lucy Foreman
Unattached
F
21
56
60 of 474
319
0
Shaun Tunstall
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
21
57
61 of 474
319
0
Alasdair McKenzie
Unattached
M
21
59
62 of 474
319
0
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M50
21
59
63 of 474
320
7
Sam Wyatt
Unattached
M
22
01
64 of 474
320
0
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F55
22
02
65 of 474
321
7
Sam Ansell
Unattached
M
22
09
66 of 474
322
0
Nathan Cartman
Unattached
M
22
13
67 of 474
323
0
Timothy Brook
Unattached
M
22
14
68 of 474
323
0
Jason Podger
Stadium Runners
M40
22
16
69 of 474
324
0
Stephen Wilson
Garscube Harriers
M45
22
19
70 of 474
325
0
Mick Goodwin
Huddersfield Road Runners
M55
22
20
71 of 474
325
17
Jason Heppenstall
Unattached
M
22
26
72 of 474
326
0
Sunil Gush
Unattached
M40
22
33
73 of 474
328
0
Lynn Birchall
Stadium Runners
F40
22
35
74 of 474
329
0
John Nunn
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
22
42
75 of 474
330
9
Emily Rimmer
Unattached
F
22
42
76 of 474
330
0
Mark Stevenson
Unattached
M50
22
48
77 of 474
331
0
Jonathan Meynell
Unattached
M45
22
50
78 of 474
332
0
Mark Booth
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
22
57
79 of 474
334
0
Michael Bottom
Unattached
M
22
58
80 of 474
334
0
Dan Thompson
Unattached
M
22
59
81 of 474
334
0
Jeffrey Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
23
00
82 of 474
335
0
Jodi New
Stainland Lions
F40
23
00
83 of 474
335
24
Paul Triner
Unattached
M50
23
01
84 of 474
334
0
Lee Ashforth
Unattached
M35
23
03
85 of 474
335
0
George Menaghan
Unattached
M
23
05
86 of 474
335
0
Craig Richardson
Unattached
M
23
06
87 of 474
336
0
Darren Earnshaw
Stadium Runners
M35
23
09
89 of 474
337
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
23
10
90 of 474
337
0
Jim Porter
Unattached
M45
23
10
91 of 474
337
0
Gary Stevens
Unattached
M
23
12
92 of 474
337
0
Colin Prout
Unattached
M55
23
18
93 of 474
339
0
Kohsuke Urano
Unattached
M
23
19
94 of 474
339
0
Stephen Whalley
Unattached
M45
23
21
95 of 474
339
0
Thomas Holton
Unattached
M
23
22
96 of 474
340
0
Gary Rushworth
Unattached
M45
23
26
97 of 474
341
0
Matthew Burke
Unattached
M
23
28
98 of 474
341
0
Darren McDowell
Unattached
M40
23
30
99 of 474
341
0
Paula Roberts
Unattached
F40
23
31
100 of 474
342
0
Ryan Powell
Unattached
M
23
31
101 of 474
342
0
Kevin Lusk
Unattached
M50
23
34
102 of 474
342
0
Laura Mannion
Unattached
F
23
35
103 of 474
343
0
Sean Clayton
Unattached
M35
23
48
104 of 474
346
0
Andrew Chapman
Unattached
M
23
50
105 of 474
346
0
Graham Smith
Stadium Runners
M45
23
50
106 of 474
347
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
23
52
108 of 474
347
0
Tristan Batley-Kyle
Unattached
M
23
53
109 of 474
347
0
Lynn Mannion
Unattached
F60
23
53
110 of 474
347
0
Adele Tayles
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
23
54
111 of 474
348
5
Sarah Kain
Unattached
F
23
58
112 of 474
348
0
Jeffrey Taylor
Meltham Athletic Club
M70
24
03
113 of 474
350
25
John Sutton
Unattached
M50
24
04
114 of 474
350
0
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
24
04
115 of 474
350
0
James Jones
Unattached
M40
24
07
116 of 474
350
0
Michael Greer
Unattached
M
24
11
117 of 474
351
0
Adam Pugh
Unattached
M
24
15
118 of 474
352
0
Sean Hanson
Halifax Harriers
M
24
16
119 of 474
353
0
Samuel Bedingfield
Holmfirth Harriers
M
24
18
120 of 474
354
0
Richard Hobson
Unattached
M60
24
18
121 of 474
353
0
Lewis Hart
Unattached
M
24
19
122 of 474
353
0
Nick Simpson
Unattached
M40
24
20
123 of 474
354
0
Andrew Bailey
Unattached
M45
24
21
124 of 474
354
0
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
24
25
125 of 474
355
15
Rachel Miller
Unattached
F40
24
27
126 of 474
355
0
Aqil Iqbal
Unattached
M
24
27
127 of 474
355
0
Effie Ktenidis
Unattached
F
24
29
128 of 474
356
0
Helen Rutherford
Unattached
F45
24
29
129 of 474
356
0
Nigel Townend
Unattached
M40
24
35
130 of 474
357
0
Joshua Carter
Holmfirth Harriers
M
24
37
131 of 474
358
0
Christina Sunderland
Stadium Runners
F
24
38
133 of 474
358
25
Michael Flaherty
Unattached
M45
24
39
134 of 474
358
0
Steven Brennand
Stadium Runners
M35
24
42
135 of 474
359
0
Stuart Lee
Unattached
M45
24
45
136 of 474
360
0
Chris Hughes
Unattached
M40
24
45
137 of 474
360
0
Sally Masih
Unattached
F45
24
46
138 of 474
360
0
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F50
24
47
139 of 474
361
0
Darren Weaver
Unattached
M40
24
49
140 of 474
361
0
Jeanette Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
24
52
141 of 474
362
7
Robert Clasper
Unattached
M
24
56
142 of 474
362
0
Gillian Drake
Unattached
F45
24
58
144 of 474
363
0
Michael Latcham
Unattached
M
25
00
145 of 474
363
0
Paul Winn
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
25
02
146 of 474
364
0
Marcus Purnell
Datchet Dashers
M40
25
02
147 of 474
364
0
Christopher Howarth
Unattached
M40
25
03
148 of 474
364
0
Gary Pattison
Unattached
M35
25
03
149 of 474
364
0
Charlotte Warin
Unattached
F
25
04
150 of 474
364
0
Cheryl Laird
Holmfirth Harriers
F
25
07
151 of 474
366
4
Matt Smith
Unattached
M
25
07
152 of 474
365
0
Martin Carr
Stainland Lions
M40
25
10
153 of 474
366
0
Graham Teal
Unattached
M50
25
14
154 of 474
367
0
James Buttery
Unattached
M
25
15
156 of 474
367
0
Mark Nicholson
Unattached
M
25
16
157 of 474
367
0
David Simpson
Unattached
M45
25
16
158 of 474
367
0
Michaela Noonan
Unattached
F35
25
17
159 of 474
367
0
Elliot Day
Unattached
M35
25
20
160 of 474
368
0
John Wright
Unattached
M35
25
20
161 of 474
368
0
John Cuffe
Unattached
M55
25
21
162 of 474
368
0
Iain Taylor
Unattached
M35
25
22
163 of 474
369
0
Brian McCartan
Unattached
M35
25
24
164 of 474
369
0
Ashley Locke
Unattached
M35
25
25
165 of 474
369
0
Heather Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
25
26
166 of 474
370
10
Harith Bagoo
Unattached
M
25
32
167 of 474
371
0
Janet Foreman
Unattached
F45
25
41
168 of 474
373
0
Jo Bakewell
Unattached
F40
25
42
169 of 474
374
0
Gareth Bakewell
Unattached
M40
25
43
170 of 474
374
0
Robert Asquith
Northern Vets
M70
25
44
171 of 474
374
0
Steven Hewitt
Unattached
M45
25
45
172 of 474
374
0
Peter Helliwell
Unattached
M
25
47
173 of 474
375
0
Steph Bailey
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
25
51
174 of 474
376
0
Catherine Radcliffe
Unattached
F35
25
52
175 of 474
376
0
Mojtaba Moharrer
Unattached
M
25
53
176 of 474
376
0
Saqib Tariq
Unattached
M
25
54
177 of 474
376
0
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M50
25
56
178 of 474
377
0
Paul Fielding
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
M50
25
57
179 of 474
378
0
Joseph Schembri
Unattached
M55
26
09
181 of 474
380
0
Samantha Davis
Unattached
F45
26
10
182 of 474
380
0
Chris Dean
Unattached
M50
26
11
183 of 474
381
0
David Kendall-Smith
Unattached
M35
26
13
184 of 474
381
0
Nigel Hill
Unattached
M45
26
15
185 of 474
382
0
Matthew Gadd
Unattached
M
26
18
186 of 474
382
0
Melanie Schiessl
Unattached
F35
26
19
187 of 474
382
0
Dorothea Annison
Stadium Runners
F50
26
20
188 of 474
383
0
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
26
21
189 of 474
383
0
Stephen Redfern
Unattached
M
26
22
190 of 474
383
0
Karen King
Unattached
F40
26
28
191 of 474
385
0
Simon Gadd
Stainland Lions
M45
26
31
192 of 474
386
20
Ian Whalley
Unattached
M
26
32
193 of 474
386
0
James Penrose-Bottom
Unattached
M
26
39
194 of 474
387
0
Mark Davies
Unattached
M50
26
40
195 of 474
388
0
John Connolly
Unattached
M35
26
41
196 of 474
388
0
Matthew Cutajar
Livingston & District AAC
M
26
42
197 of 474
389
0
Valerie Campos
Stadium Runners
F35
26
46
198 of 474
390
0
Judith Hargreaves
Livingston & District AAC
F45
26
46
199 of 474
390
0
Grace Crowther
Stainland Lions
F
26
46
200 of 474
390
9
Amanda Crozier
Stadium Runners
F40
26
47
201 of 474
390
0
Mark Barrowclough
Unattached
M
26
48
202 of 474
390
0
Kimberley Lodge
Unattached
F
26
49
203 of 474
390
0
Craig Ellison
Unattached
M35
26
51
204 of 474
390
0
Aadam Nabi
Unattached
M
26
53
205 of 474
391
0
Rebecca Green
Unattached
F
26
53
206 of 474
391
0
May McDermott
Unattached
F45
26
54
207 of 474
391
0
Harry Martin
Unattached
M
26
55
208 of 474
391
0
Nikki Hall
Unattached
F
26
56
209 of 474
391
0
Neil Hull
Unattached
M45
26
56
210 of 474
391
0
Tim Taylor
Unattached
M45
26
57
211 of 474
392
0
Stephen Gorman
Stainland Lions
M45
26
58
212 of 474
392
8
Diane Clarke
Unattached
F50
27
00
213 of 474
392
0
Zena Whalley
Unattached
F45
27
04
214 of 474
393
0
Neil Kingham
Unattached
M50
27
05
215 of 474
394
0
Julie Simpson
Unattached
F35
27
06
216 of 474
394
0
Sue Robertson
Unattached
F40
27
08
217 of 474
394
0
Michael Cordner
Unattached
M55
27
12
218 of 474
395
0
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
27
14
219 of 474
396
6
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
27
14
220 of 474
396
0
Henry Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
27
17
221 of 474
397
18
Ben Morgan
Unattached
M45
27
18
222 of 474
397
0
Neil Hopkinson
Unattached
M50
27
18
223 of 474
397
0
Garry Nicholson
Stainland Lions
M50
27
19
224 of 474
398
25
Steve Whitehead
Unattached
M45
27
24
225 of 474
398
0
Emma Spencer
Unattached
F35
27
27
226 of 474
399
0
Richard Fawcett
Unattached
M35
27
28
227 of 474
399
0
Joe Thompson
Unattached
M
27
29
228 of 474
399
0
Timothy Burrows
Unattached
M60
27
32
229 of 474
400
0
James Crowther
Unattached
M35
27
34
230 of 474
401
0
Ben Johnson
Unattached
M
27
34
231 of 474
401
0
Sue Green
Stadium Runners
F55
27
38
233 of 474
402
9
Alex Jeffrey
Unattached
M
27
40
234 of 474
402
0
Debbie Walton
Unattached
F
27
42
235 of 474
403
0
Simon Thompson
Unattached
M40
27
43
236 of 474
403
0
Farhad Bahadori
Unattached
M55
27
43
237 of 474
403
0
Sally Hackney
Unattached
F35
27
45
238 of 474
403
0
Christine Crowther
Stainland Lions
F55
27
46
239 of 474
404
14
Tyrone Gay
Unattached
M
27
47
240 of 474
404
0
Richard Brook
Unattached
M40
27
48
241 of 474
404
0
Vicki Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
27
50
242 of 474
405
0
George Brook
Unattached
M
27
53
243 of 474
405
0
Aodhan Sopala
Unattached
M
27
54
244 of 474
406
0
Mark Sopala
Unattached
M35
27
55
245 of 474
406
0
Rebecca Hoyle
Unattached
F
27
57
246 of 474
406
0
Michael Gaynor
Unattached
M45
27
58
247 of 474
407
0
Silvia Collins
Unattached
F40
28
00
248 of 474
407
0
Martin Downey
Unattached
M
28
02
249 of 474
407
0
Linda Brewis
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
28
07
250 of 474
409
19
Simon Beckett
Unattached
M35
28
16
252 of 474
411
0
Liz Mather
Stadium Runners
F45
28
20
253 of 474
412
0
Helena Cutajar
Livingston & District AAC
F
28
22
254 of 474
413
0
Sarah Menaghan
Unattached
F45
28
25
255 of 474
413
0
Julie Mahoney
Unattached
F55
28
25
256 of 474
413
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F
28
27
257 of 474
414
0
Sarah Triner
Unattached
F
28
28
258 of 474
414
0
Ben Smith
Unattached
M
28
31
259 of 474
415
0
Richard Lodge
Unattached
M50
28
35
260 of 474
415
0
Matthew Potter
Unattached
M
28
37
261 of 474
416
0
Tracey McKevitt
Stainland Lions
F35
28
39
263 of 474
417
0
Steve Hoyle
Stainland Lions
M60
28
41
264 of 474
417
0
Glen Davis
Unattached
M45
28
42
265 of 474
417
0
Ian Pettit
Unattached
M50
28
45
266 of 474
418
0
Haridath Bagoo
Unattached
M50
28
45
267 of 474
418
0
Mark Jackson
Unattached
M45
28
48
268 of 474
419
0
Jennifer Frankland
Unattached
F
28
50
269 of 474
419
0
Colin Spivey
Unattached
M70
28
51
270 of 474
419
0
Claire Folan
Unattached
F
28
53
272 of 474
420
0
Elizabeth Bates
Unattached
F40
28
53
273 of 474
420
0
James Clarkson
Unattached
M
28
54
274 of 474
420
0
Karen Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
29
00
276 of 474
422
0
Ellis Banton-Place
Unattached
M
29
02
277 of 474
422
0
Caroline Howard
Unattached
F
29
03
278 of 474
422
0
Deborah Atkinson
Unattached
F45
29
04
279 of 474
423
0
Sebastian Beckett
Unattached
M
29
05
280 of 474
423
0
Andy Potter
Unattached
M45
29
05
281 of 474
423
0
Emily Beetschen
Unattached
F
29
11
282 of 474
424
0
Penny Lewis
Unattached
F45
29
12
283 of 474
424
0
Christopher Cope
Unattached
M
29
13
284 of 474
425
0
Mark Cope
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
29
15
285 of 474
426
0
Sally Boyd
Unattached
F35
29
22
286 of 474
427
0
Melvyn Bishop
Unattached
M55
29
23
287 of 474
427
0
Ruth Breton
Unattached
F35
29
23
288 of 474
427
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
29
26
289 of 474
428
0
Kate Shaw
Unattached
F40
29
27
290 of 474
428
0
Jess Ringrose
Unattached
F
29
31
291 of 474
429
0
Malcolm Geal
Unattached
M55
29
37
292 of 474
431
0
Phil Boorman
Unattached
M35
29
38
293 of 474
431
0
Siobhan Dilai
Unattached
F
29
39
294 of 474
431
0
Sarah Cowdell
Unattached
F50
29
40
295 of 474
431
0
Ngr Darde
Unattached
F40
29
40
296 of 474
431
0
Brian Doughty
Unattached
M40
29
44
297 of 474
432
0
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
29
45
298 of 474
433
0
Eddie Burhouse
Unattached
M35
29
46
299 of 474
433
0
Oliver Menaghan
Unattached
M
29
48
300 of 474
433
0
Qelani Moyo
Unattached
F35
29
49
301 of 474
433
0
Becca Spavin
Unattached
F
29
50
302 of 474
434
0
Paul O'Boyle
Unattached
M
29
51
303 of 474
434
0
Denise Nicholson
Stainland Lions
F45
29
52
304 of 474
435
25
Paul Martin
Unattached
M45
29
53
305 of 474
434
0
James McDonald
Unattached
M45
29
55
306 of 474
435
0
Wendy Harrison
Stainland Lions
F40
29
55
307 of 474
435
0
Prue Griffiths
Unattached
F45
29
59
309 of 474
436
0
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M45
30
01
310 of 474
436
0
Christina Barker
Unattached
F
30
05
311 of 474
437
0
Debbie Moon
Unattached
F35
30
09
312 of 474
438
0
Diana Hakimian
Unattached
F50
30
09
313 of 474
438
0
Kov Bahadori
Unattached
M
30
12
314 of 474
439
0
Simon Moran
Unattached
M50
30
17
315 of 474
440
0
Sally Moran
Unattached
F40
30
23
316 of 474
442
0
Ethan Howarth
Unattached
M
30
24
317 of 474
442
0
Russell Marvelly
Unattached
M45
30
24
318 of 474
442
0
Ruth Fortune
Unattached
F35
30
26
319 of 474
442
0
George Russell
Unattached
M
30
29
320 of 474
443
0
Dan Marsden
Unattached
M
30
29
321 of 474
443
0
Alison Carr
Unattached
F40
30
30
322 of 474
443
0
Richard Pickles
Unattached
M40
30
30
323 of 474
443
0
Deborah Haworth
Unattached
F45
30
31
324 of 474
444
0
Janie Pickles
Unattached
M
30
33
325 of 474
444
0
Michael Boyes
Unattached
M
30
34
326 of 474
444
0
Heather Hughes
Unattached
F
30
35
327 of 474
445
0
Lucy Martin
Unattached
F
30
35
328 of 474
445
0
Olivia Brearley
Unattached
F
30
36
329 of 474
445
0
Joanna Melia
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
30
36
330 of 474
445
10
Marjorie Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
F60
30
39
331 of 474
446
0
Beth Postlethwaite
Unattached
F
30
41
332 of 474
446
0
Dominic Drake
Holmfirth Harriers
M
31
02
333 of 474
452
0
Isobel Drake
Holmfirth Harriers
F
31
12
335 of 474
454
0
Sharon Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
31
15
338 of 474
455
0
Harry Menaghan
Unattached
M
31
17
339 of 474
455
0
Victoria Lishman-Peat
Unattached
F
31
20
340 of 474
455
0
Jonathan Bottom
Unattached
M
31
21
341 of 474
456
0
Gordon Morrison
Unattached
M60
31
22
342 of 474
456
0
Eoghan Sopala
Unattached
M
31
22
343 of 474
456
0
Natalie Hakimian
Unattached
F
31
24
344 of 474
456
0
Viv Delisser
Unattached
F40
31
25
345 of 474
457
0
Sara Bishop
Unattached
F
31
34
346 of 474
459
0
Amy Fox
Unattached
F
31
36
347 of 474
459
0
Rebecca Todd
Unattached
F
31
37
348 of 474
460
0
Susannah Williams
Unattached
F
31
40
349 of 474
460
0
Janet Heywood
Unattached
F55
31
43
350 of 474
461
0
Laura Merriman
Unattached
F
31
54
351 of 474
464
0
Katie Madej
Unattached
F
32
14
353 of 474
469
0
Sean O'Boyle
Unattached
M
32
19
354 of 474
470
0
Carys Brook
Unattached
F
32
27
355 of 474
472
0
Michelle Purnell
Datchet Dashers
F
32
30
356 of 474
473
0
Elizabeth Mason
Unattached
F45
32
36
357 of 474
474
0
Jayne Purcell
Unattached
F45
32
41
358 of 474
475
0
Jonathan Beech
Unattached
M
32
59
359 of 474
480
0
Jill Crowther
Unattached
F35
33
04
360 of 474
481
0
Ingeborg Verheijke
Unattached
F45
33
05
361 of 474
481
0
Sally McGregor
Unattached
F35
33
08
362 of 474
482
0
Lizzy Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers
F
33
18
363 of 474
485
0
Blessing Ngwenya
Unattached
F
33
18
364 of 474
484
0
Catherine Porter
Unattached
F
33
20
365 of 474
485
0
Chris Newton
Unattached
F60
33
28
366 of 474
487
0
Bev Thornton
Unattached
F50
33
31
367 of 474
487
0
Jon Stevens
Unattached
M55
33
37
368 of 474
489
0
Margaret Farrow
Unattached
F35
33
38
369 of 474
489
0
Trish Nicholls
Unattached
F45
33
38
370 of 474
489
0
Anne-marie Killeen
Stainland Lions
F50
33
51
371 of 474
493
0
Craig Jackson
Unattached
M35
33
52
372 of 474
492
0
Ian Charlesworth
Unattached
M45
33
54
373 of 474
493
0
Angela Rafferty
Unattached
F35
33
55
374 of 474
493
0
Helen Bilinski
Unattached
F
33
58
375 of 474
494
0
Katie Stewart
Unattached
F
33
59
376 of 474
494
0
Helen Bennett
Unattached
F45
34
00
377 of 474
494
0
Becky Burdon
Unattached
F35
34
01
378 of 474
495
0
Joanne Booth
Unattached
F35
34
01
379 of 474
495
0
Matt Booth
Unattached
M
34
05
380 of 474
496
0
Joshua Buckingham-Bostock
Unattached
M
34
06
381 of 474
496
0
Jonathan Spence
Unattached
M
34
16
382 of 474
498
0
Michael McGlynn
Unattached
M60
34
17
384 of 474
498
0
Kati Rhodes
Unattached
F35
34
18
385 of 474
499
0
Sue Bahadori
Unattached
F
34
19
386 of 474
499
0
Richard Woodhead
Unattached
M45
34
20
387 of 474
499
0
Rosemary Dewey
Unattached
F
34
22
388 of 474
500
0
Yvonne Castle
Unattached
F40
34
33
389 of 474
502
0
Brad Duesbury
Unattached
M
34
34
390 of 474
503
0
Debbie Smith
Unattached
F50
34
45
391 of 474
505
0
Joanne Sykes
Unattached
F45
34
46
392 of 474
505
0
Gabriel Forrest
Holmfirth Harriers
M
34
47
393 of 474
506
0
Kerry Green
Unattached
F
34
49
394 of 474
506
0
Ali Forrest
Unattached
F40
34
53
395 of 474
507
0
Dexter Pattison
Unattached
M
35
02
396 of 474
509
0
Matt Pattison
Unattached
M
35
02
397 of 474
509
0
Kate Morgan
Unattached
F50
35
09
399 of 474
511
0
Maxine Hadfield
Unattached
F50
35
21
400 of 474
514
0
Sarah Hinchliffe
Unattached
F
35
26
401 of 474
515
0
Tina Welsh
Unattached
F35
35
42
402 of 474
519
0
Adele O'Toole
Unattached
F35
35
50
403 of 474
521
0
Paul Senior
Unattached
M40
35
53
404 of 474
522
0
Amanda Pears
Unattached
F40
35
54
405 of 474
522
0
Carol Henderson
Unattached
F40
35
56
406 of 474
522
0
Zara Arslan
Unattached
F
35
58
407 of 474
523
0
Maynard Mortimer
Unattached
M55
36
04
408 of 474
524
0
Joseph Nelson
Unattached
M
36
07
409 of 474
525
0
Patricia McCaffrey
Unattached
F60
36
08
410 of 474
525
0
Lucy Blagbrough
Unattached
F
36
23
412 of 474
529
0
Thomas Smith
Unattached
M
36
24
413 of 474
529
0
Gemma Ellis
Unattached
F
36
31
414 of 474
531
0
Tara Ding
Unattached
F45
36
37
415 of 474
532
0
Carol Bowker
Holmfirth Harriers
F65
36
47
416 of 474
535
0
Monica Fox
Unattached
F60
36
49
417 of 474
535
0
Su Lodge
Unattached
F50
36
54
418 of 474
537
0
Lynette Wilson
Unattached
F
36
55
419 of 474
537
0
Alan Foster
Unattached
M65
36
57
420 of 474
537
0
Mary Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
36
58
421 of 474
538
0
Zoe Checkley
Unattached
F35
37
00
422 of 474
538
0
Clare Bebbington-Sslater
Unattached
F35
37
05
423 of 474
539
0
Sinead Sopala
Unattached
F35
37
10
424 of 474
540
0
Sara Pigdon
Unattached
F
37
13
425 of 474
541
0
Victoria Arslan
Unattached
F40
37
20
426 of 474
543
0
Gillian Runkee
Unattached
F40
37
22
427 of 474
543
0
Emily Martin
Unattached
F
37
23
428 of 474
544
0
Sandie Booth
Unattached
F50
37
28
429 of 474
545
0
Avis Moss
Unattached
F65
37
30
430 of 474
545
0
Sharon Taylor
Stainland Lions
F40
37
44
431 of 474
549
0
Jessica Brearley
Unattached
F
37
50
432 of 474
550
0
Eliza Doughty
Unattached
F
37
54
433 of 474
551
0
Siobhan Conaghan
Unattached
F35
37
54
434 of 474
551
0
Shimona Blacker
Unattached
F
37
56
435 of 474
552
0
Hannah Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
F
38
03
436 of 474
554
0
Kerry Noble
Unattached
F35
38
09
437 of 474
555
0
Viv Mitchell
Unattached
F45
38
14
438 of 474
556
0
Leanne Baker
Unattached
F
38
17
439 of 474
557
0
Raabya Pasha
Unattached
F
38
24
440 of 474
558
0
Simon Lomax
Unattached
M
38
51
441 of 474
565
0
Michelle Lewis
Unattached
F50
38
56
442 of 474
566
0
Laura Cook
Unattached
F
38
59
443 of 474
567
0
Abi MacKenzie
Unattached
F35
39
04
444 of 474
568
0
Amanda Goldthorpe
Unattached
F45
39
07
445 of 474
569
0
Olivia Smith
Unattached
F
39
08
446 of 474
569
0
Ummara Tariq
Unattached
F
39
35
447 of 474
576
0
Aisha Shaban
Unattached
F
39
35
448 of 474
576
0
Judith Farnell
Unattached
F65
39
41
449 of 474
577
0
Adam Taylor
Unattached
M
39
51
450 of 474
579
0
Ayeshah Sahar
Unattached
F
39
58
451 of 474
581
0
Babette Bodiene
Unattached
F40
40
12
452 of 474
585
0
Sabina Shahid
Unattached
F
40
27
453 of 474
588
0
Zack Chaplin
Unattached
M
40
33
454 of 474
590
0
Otis Smith
Unattached
M
40
39
455 of 474
591
0
Linda Flanagan
Unattached
F45
40
44
456 of 474
592
0
Tracey Courtney
Unattached
F
40
50
457 of 474
594
0
David Smith
Unattached
M45
40
53
458 of 474
594
0
Nasim Akther
Unattached
F45
40
54
459 of 474
595
0
Beth Hewitt
Unattached
F
41
20
460 of 474
601
0
Catherine Chaplin
Unattached
F40
41
22
461 of 474
602
0
Thomas Crowther
Unattached
M
41
28
462 of 474
603
0
Harvey Minors
Unattached
M
41
31
463 of 474
604
0
Matthew Dean
Unattached
M
41
56
464 of 474
610
0
Richard Dean
Unattached
M35
42
02
465 of 474
611
0
Rebecca Minors
Unattached
F40
43
15
466 of 474
629
0
Martin Town
Unattached
M45
43
52
467 of 474
638
0
Tracey Corner
Unattached
F45
43
53
468 of 474
638
0
Natasha Williams
Unattached
F
43
54
469 of 474
638
0
Carl Saint
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
44
26
470 of 474
647
0
Caryn Mays
Unattached
F40
44
31
471 of 474
647
0
Jessica Burdon
Unattached
F
46
01
472 of 474
669
0
Jon Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
46
02
473 of 474
670
0
Laura Ellis
Unattached
F
46
57
474 of 474
683
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2339&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024