Results
Results for
Castle Howard 10k Trail Race
on the 16th Jun 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mike Jefferies
Unattached
M
36
28
1 of 406
245
0
Andy Munzer
York Acorn Running Club
M
37
17
2 of 406
251
0
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
37
41
3 of 406
253
0
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
37
52
4 of 406
255
1
Paul Butler
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
37
57
5 of 406
255
0
Breton Holdsworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
38
14
6 of 406
257
3
Michael Lamb
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
38
22
7 of 406
258
0
Aubrey Morrell
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
38
25
8 of 406
258
0
Jim Rogers
City of Hull AC
M45
39
24
9 of 406
265
0
Simon Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
39
26
10 of 406
265
25
Piran White
Unattached
M45
39
47
11 of 406
267
0
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
40
18
12 of 406
271
0
Harry Powell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
40
26
13 of 406
272
0
Lucas Payne
Unattached
M40
40
30
14 of 406
272
0
Emma Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
40
54
15 of 406
275
11
Harry Schofield
Unattached
M
41
17
16 of 406
277
0
Simon Jones
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
41
20
17 of 406
278
0
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M40
41
32
18 of 406
279
0
Mark Dawson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
41
42
19 of 406
280
13
Christopher Hodgson
East Hull Harriers
M50
42
01
20 of 406
282
0
Simon Bennett
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
42
03
21 of 406
283
0
Mark Jackson
Easingwold Running Club
M40
42
09
22 of 406
283
0
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
42
15
23 of 406
284
0
Ben Jones
Unattached
M
42
19
24 of 406
284
0
Christopher Poulton
York Acorn Running Club
M
42
28
25 of 406
285
0
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
42
35
26 of 406
286
0
Tom Radcliffe
Knavesmire Harriers
M
43
01
27 of 406
289
0
Thomas Moran
Unattached
M
43
02
28 of 406
289
0
Shane Johnson
Unattached
M40
43
03
29 of 406
289
0
Andrew Fox
Unattached
M40
43
07
30 of 406
289
0
John Davis
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
43
20
31 of 406
291
0
Simon Jones
Unattached
M40
43
22
32 of 406
291
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
43
27
33 of 406
292
25
Richard Willis
Harrogate Harriers
M40
43
34
34 of 406
293
0
Stephen Winspeak
York Acorn Running Club
M55
43
37
35 of 406
293
0
Andy Burt
Unattached
M
43
38
36 of 406
293
0
David Elkington
Unattached
M
43
40
37 of 406
293
0
Alex Marshall
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
43
45
38 of 406
294
0
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M45
43
45
39 of 406
294
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
43
46
40 of 406
294
1
Paul Spencer
Fitmums & Friends
M
43
49
41 of 406
294
0
John Mansfield
Unattached
M40
44
07
42 of 406
296
0
Matthew Moran
Bramhall Runners
M
44
15
43 of 406
297
0
Robert Shaw
Unattached
M
44
16
44 of 406
297
0
Steve Boynton
British Library
M55
44
17
45 of 406
298
0
Ethan Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M
44
32
46 of 406
299
15
Andy Baker
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
44
39
47 of 406
300
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
44
41
48 of 406
300
12
Paul Smith
Pickering Running Club
M50
44
42
49 of 406
300
0
Robert Armitage
Unattached
M
44
51
50 of 406
301
0
Steve Burdett
Unattached
M
44
59
51 of 406
302
0
Darren Smith
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
45
02
52 of 406
303
0
Paul Hatfield
York Postal Harriers
M
45
04
53 of 406
303
0
Helena Schofield
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
45
06
54 of 406
303
0
Conor Spilsbury
Beverley Athletic Club
M
45
07
55 of 406
303
0
Gerard Byrnes
Unattached
M50
45
09
56 of 406
303
0
Richard Wilson
Unattached
M45
45
16
57 of 406
304
0
Ciaran McCusker
Unattached
M
45
19
58 of 406
304
0
Ian Downham
Kippax Harriers
M45
45
30
59 of 406
306
0
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
45
39
60 of 406
307
0
Ian Storey
Kippax Harriers
M45
45
45
61 of 406
307
0
Nick Williams
Unattached
M
45
53
62 of 406
308
0
Richard Gover
York Acorn Running Club
M
45
57
63 of 406
309
9
Peter Walker
Unattached
M
45
58
64 of 406
308
0
Jack Hutton
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
46
12
65 of 406
311
0
Martin Peck
Unattached
M
46
14
66 of 406
310
0
Kenneth Stephenson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
46
14
67 of 406
311
0
Paul Bergman
Easingwold Running Club
M45
46
22
68 of 406
312
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
46
23
69 of 406
312
5
David Gee
Unattached
M
46
26
70 of 406
312
0
Michael Gallagher
Unattached
M
46
27
71 of 406
312
0
Robert Ward
Unattached
M
46
47
72 of 406
314
0
Paul Ashford
Unattached
M40
46
49
73 of 406
314
0
Matthew Horrocks
Unattached
M45
46
57
74 of 406
315
0
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
47
04
75 of 406
316
0
Andrew Thurman
Unattached
M
47
08
76 of 406
316
0
Robert Hall
Unattached
M45
47
11
77 of 406
317
0
Curtis Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
47
14
78 of 406
317
0
Jonathan Smith
Unattached
M
47
27
79 of 406
318
0
John Duston
York Acorn Running Club
M55
47
30
80 of 406
319
0
Sarah Black
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F40
47
37
81 of 406
320
0
Nicholas Tutill
Unattached
M
47
43
82 of 406
320
0
Chris Yates
Unattached
M
47
45
83 of 406
320
0
Nicholas Jarratt
Unattached
M
47
46
84 of 406
321
0
Matthew Taylor
Unattached
M
47
53
85 of 406
321
0
Alan Drewer
Unattached
M
47
59
86 of 406
322
0
Zoe Mason
Swaledale Road Runners
F
48
05
87 of 406
323
0
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
48
16
88 of 406
324
11
Paul Simpson
Unattached
M
48
38
89 of 406
326
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M60
48
39
90 of 406
327
0
David Hurworth
Unattached
M
48
43
91 of 406
327
0
Stephen Green
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
48
46
92 of 406
328
1
David Leese
Unattached
M
48
48
93 of 406
327
0
James Durham
Unattached
M
48
50
94 of 406
328
0
Zoe Plummer
Unattached
F40
48
54
95 of 406
328
0
Arleen Scholten
Unattached
F35
48
58
96 of 406
329
0
Emma Watson
Unattached
F35
48
59
97 of 406
329
0
Tom Bennett-Britton
Unattached
M40
49
02
98 of 406
329
0
Cassie Holmes
Knavesmire Harriers
F
49
04
99 of 406
330
0
Russell Gray
Unattached
M
49
09
100 of 406
330
0
Jane Keenan
Unattached
F
49
13
101 of 406
330
0
James Drury
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
49
15
102 of 406
331
0
Jenny MacE
Unattached
F35
49
16
103 of 406
331
0
Marcus Payne
Unattached
M40
49
20
104 of 406
331
0
Alan Bartram
Unattached
M55
49
20
105 of 406
331
0
Russell Butchers
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M
49
23
106 of 406
332
0
Alistair Burn
Unattached
M
49
26
107 of 406
332
0
Ant Walker
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M40
49
26
108 of 406
332
0
James Falcomer
Unattached
M
49
30
109 of 406
332
0
Martin Luxton
North York Moors AC
M60
49
43
110 of 406
334
0
Daniel Hall
Unattached
M50
49
46
111 of 406
334
0
Mark Esttenne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
49
52
112 of 406
335
0
Philip Adderley
Unattached
M
49
56
113 of 406
335
0
Joshua Cotterill
Unattached
M
49
58
114 of 406
335
0
Ross Menzies
Unattached
M40
50
00
115 of 406
336
0
Stuart James
Unattached
M50
50
06
116 of 406
336
0
Ruth Davies
Unattached
F40
50
10
117 of 406
337
0
Howard Roddie
Unattached
M50
50
13
118 of 406
337
0
Eric Walton
Unattached
M55
50
14
119 of 406
337
0
Stephen Chapman
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
50
15
120 of 406
338
0
Glenn McAlpin
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
50
16
121 of 406
338
3
Peter Broadbent
Unattached
M40
50
28
122 of 406
339
0
Paul Clappison
Unattached
M40
50
30
123 of 406
339
0
Mike Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
50
30
124 of 406
339
0
Andrew North
Unattached
M
50
38
125 of 406
340
0
Justine Bedford
Unattached
F40
50
40
126 of 406
340
0
John Lawson
Unattached
M45
50
42
127 of 406
340
0
Al Fox
Unattached
M45
50
43
128 of 406
340
0
Lee MacDonald
Unattached
M
50
47
129 of 406
341
0
Chris Lalande
Horsforth Harriers
M
50
48
130 of 406
341
0
Rebecca Clifton
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
50
49
131 of 406
342
2
Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District Running Club
M40
50
51
132 of 406
342
0
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M40
50
52
133 of 406
341
0
Nicole Dawson
Beverley Athletic Club
F
50
53
134 of 406
342
2
Stuart Simpson
Unattached
M40
50
58
135 of 406
342
0
Peter Marson
Unattached
M45
50
58
136 of 406
342
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F40
51
01
137 of 406
342
0
Andrew Duke
Unattached
M40
51
01
138 of 406
342
0
Stephen Lifton
Unattached
M
51
05
139 of 406
343
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F35
51
18
140 of 406
345
0
Gary Lynch
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
51
22
141 of 406
345
12
Andy Harvey
Pickering Running Club
M45
51
32
142 of 406
346
0
Andrew Marson
Unattached
M50
51
38
143 of 406
347
0
David Beeson
Unattached
M40
51
41
144 of 406
347
0
Gill Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
F50
51
45
145 of 406
348
0
Rhiannon Byers
Unattached
F
51
46
146 of 406
347
0
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
51
48
147 of 406
348
0
Katie Puplett
Unattached
F
51
51
148 of 406
348
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
51
59
149 of 406
349
0
Miles Keenleyside
Unattached
M45
52
02
150 of 406
349
0
Jeff Blackford
Unattached
M45
52
06
151 of 406
350
0
Chris Bennett-Britton
Unattached
M
52
07
152 of 406
350
0
Nigel Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
52
11
153 of 406
351
0
Matthew Adams
Unattached
M45
52
16
154 of 406
351
0
Samantha Anderson
Unattached
M
52
17
155 of 406
351
0
Vicky Green
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
52
21
156 of 406
352
0
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
52
26
157 of 406
352
14
Kelvin Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
52
30
158 of 406
353
0
Royston Smith
Unattached
M60
52
31
159 of 406
352
0
Marc Thomas
Unattached
M40
52
31
160 of 406
352
0
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M60
52
32
161 of 406
353
0
Liz Gilley
York Acorn Running Club
F
52
35
162 of 406
353
0
John Messenger
Kippax Harriers
M65
52
35
163 of 406
353
0
Mark Malig
Unattached
M
52
37
164 of 406
353
0
Jane Cowley
Easingwold Running Club
F50
52
38
165 of 406
354
0
Elizabeth Bryans
Unattached
F
52
38
166 of 406
353
0
Ian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M50
52
47
167 of 406
355
0
Robert Closs
Unattached
M
52
49
168 of 406
354
0
Jeff Mosforth
Unattached
M55
52
51
169 of 406
355
0
Peter Venus
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
52
56
170 of 406
356
0
Richard Thorneycroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
52
56
171 of 406
356
0
James MacDonald
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
52
56
172 of 406
356
0
Adam Hunt
Unattached
M
52
57
173 of 406
355
0
Neil Avery
Kippax Harriers
M50
53
12
174 of 406
358
0
Chris Urwin
Unattached
M40
53
15
175 of 406
357
0
Guy Morrison
Unattached
M40
53
16
176 of 406
358
0
Mark Cobb
Unattached
M
53
30
177 of 406
359
0
Phil Ruxton
Unattached
M
53
33
178 of 406
359
0
Nick Parkes
Unattached
M40
53
34
179 of 406
360
0
Andrew Pay
Unattached
M45
53
36
180 of 406
360
0
Peter Nathan
Unattached
M55
53
48
181 of 406
361
0
Andy Rhodes
Unattached
M
53
50
182 of 406
361
0
Rachel Fox
Unattached
F
53
53
183 of 406
362
0
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
53
57
184 of 406
363
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
53
59
185 of 406
363
9
Holly Davis
Pocklington Runners
F
53
59
186 of 406
363
0
Fiona Needham
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
54
04
187 of 406
363
0
Becki Penrose
Unattached
F35
54
08
188 of 406
363
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
54
10
189 of 406
364
0
Paul Crossley
Unattached
M60
54
11
190 of 406
364
0
William MacLennan
Unattached
M
54
15
191 of 406
364
0
Gail Kalsi
Unattached
F55
54
15
192 of 406
364
0
John Myers
Unattached
M45
54
16
193 of 406
364
0
Darren Shaw
Unattached
M40
54
19
194 of 406
365
0
Ruth Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
54
22
195 of 406
365
0
Don Helme
Unattached
M50
54
23
196 of 406
365
0
Sarah Elliott-Dick
Unattached
F35
54
29
197 of 406
366
0
Alison Heblich
Unattached
F45
54
32
198 of 406
366
0
Martin Stack
Driffield Striders
M50
54
34
199 of 406
367
0
Martin Nordli
Unattached
M45
54
39
200 of 406
367
0
Flo Philips
Unattached
F
54
41
201 of 406
367
0
Edward Chapman
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
54
43
202 of 406
368
0
Julie Davis
Unattached
F45
54
50
203 of 406
368
0
Bharat Darji
Unattached
M
54
51
204 of 406
368
0
Andrea Denny
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F40
54
56
205 of 406
369
0
Dave Agutter
Unattached
M40
54
56
206 of 406
369
0
Patsy Fenelon
Unattached
F60
55
02
207 of 406
369
0
Nicola Willis
Unattached
F40
55
16
208 of 406
371
0
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M40
55
17
209 of 406
371
0
Pete Royal
Unattached
M60
55
19
210 of 406
371
0
Barrie Grimshaw
Unattached
M40
55
19
211 of 406
371
0
Hazel Friend
Unattached
F35
55
21
212 of 406
372
0
Rose George
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
55
24
213 of 406
372
0
Owen Price
Unattached
M
55
25
214 of 406
372
0
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
55
35
215 of 406
374
0
Helen Scott
Pickering Running Club
F40
55
37
216 of 406
374
0
Paul Cowley
Unattached
M50
55
42
217 of 406
374
0
Mark Newbould
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
55
44
218 of 406
375
0
John Dawson
Unattached
M40
55
47
219 of 406
374
0
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
55
48
220 of 406
375
22
Christopher Westerma
Unattached
M45
55
57
221 of 406
376
0
Philip Quinlan
Esk Valley Fell Club
M55
55
58
222 of 406
376
0
Derick Sargent
Easingwold Running Club
M45
56
00
223 of 406
376
0
Clair Williamson
Unattached
F35
56
01
224 of 406
376
0
Colin Packer
Unattached
M55
56
05
225 of 406
376
0
Stuart Atkinson
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
56
08
226 of 406
377
25
James Stockwell
Unattached
M
56
16
227 of 406
378
0
Karen Downham
Kippax Harriers
F50
56
17
228 of 406
378
25
Jessica Gill
Unattached
F
56
27
229 of 406
379
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
56
30
230 of 406
380
13
Lucy Hughes
Unattached
F
56
31
231 of 406
379
0
Adam Leese
Unattached
M
56
32
232 of 406
379
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
56
33
233 of 406
380
0
Paul Drury
Unattached
M40
56
35
234 of 406
380
0
Mark Butler
Unattached
M45
56
41
235 of 406
380
0
Michael Evans
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
56
42
236 of 406
381
0
Elizabeth Evans
Beverley Athletic Club
F
56
43
237 of 406
381
0
Martin Smithurst
Unattached
M
56
47
238 of 406
381
0
Ian Woodcock
Unattached
M
56
49
239 of 406
381
0
Stuart Selby-Jerrold
Unattached
M40
56
50
240 of 406
381
0
Sam Bartle
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
56
53
241 of 406
382
0
Melissa Huntsman
Unattached
F35
56
55
242 of 406
382
0
Ruth Mewis
Unattached
F
56
59
243 of 406
382
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
57
00
244 of 406
383
10
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M
57
04
245 of 406
384
0
Emma Newbould
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
57
09
246 of 406
384
0
Michael Carr
Unattached
M
57
10
247 of 406
384
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
57
17
248 of 406
385
0
Stephanie Byrnes
Unattached
F50
57
18
249 of 406
385
0
Harriet Batten
Unattached
F
57
21
250 of 406
385
0
John Batten
Unattached
M55
57
21
251 of 406
385
0
Jan Foster
Unattached
F55
57
28
252 of 406
386
0
Chris Leese
Unattached
M60
57
30
253 of 406
386
0
Mick Edwards
Unattached
M
57
33
254 of 406
386
0
Stuart Collins
Unattached
M
57
34
255 of 406
386
0
David Mogie
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
57
36
256 of 406
387
0
Karyn Harper
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F45
57
55
257 of 406
389
0
Tim Heneghan
Sweatshop Running Community
M45
57
59
258 of 406
389
0
Robert Anderson
Unattached
M
58
00
259 of 406
389
0
Richard Freeman
Unattached
M
58
10
260 of 406
390
0
Heather Atkinson
Unattached
F
58
13
261 of 406
391
0
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
58
16
262 of 406
392
7
Michael Stearman
Abbey Runners
M
58
19
263 of 406
392
0
Roxana Freeman
Unattached
F35
58
19
264 of 406
391
0
Sarah Stott
Unattached
F40
58
21
265 of 406
392
0
Matthew Briggs
Unattached
M
58
33
266 of 406
393
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M60
58
37
267 of 406
394
9
Kathryn Payne
Unattached
F40
58
48
268 of 406
395
0
Richard Bond
Unattached
M40
58
54
269 of 406
395
0
Mark Devine
Unattached
M
58
55
270 of 406
395
0
Rebecca Kilby
Beverley Athletic Club
F
58
57
271 of 406
396
0
Michael Oliver
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
58
59
272 of 406
396
0
Johanne Spittle
Unattached
F50
59
02
273 of 406
396
0
Michael Fryer
Unattached
M
59
06
274 of 406
397
0
Tom Elcock
Unattached
M
59
12
275 of 406
397
0
Geoffrey Knowles
Bolton Utd Harriers
M50
59
17
276 of 406
398
0
Paul Geldeart
Retford Athletic Club
M65
59
19
277 of 406
399
0
Tara Wallis
Unattached
F40
59
25
278 of 406
399
0
Harriet Warnock
Unattached
F
59
25
279 of 406
399
0
Neil Redfern
Unattached
M40
59
27
280 of 406
399
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
59
31
281 of 406
400
3
Daniel Carroll
Unattached
M
59
31
282 of 406
400
0
Peter Colling
Unattached
M60
59
33
283 of 406
400
0
Laura Cooper
Unattached
F
59
39
284 of 406
400
0
Paula Jackson
Unattached
F40
59
44
285 of 406
401
0
Judith Watson
Unattached
F40
59
48
286 of 406
401
0
David Tesseyman
Unattached
M50
59
51
287 of 406
402
0
Ian Harmer
Esk Valley Fell Club
M55
59
51
288 of 406
402
0
Val Gaughan
Unattached
F45
59
55
289 of 406
402
0
Jennifer Pryke
Unattached
F40
59
55
290 of 406
402
0
Susan Brench
Unattached
F45
59
57
291 of 406
402
0
Sara Danesin-Medio
Unattached
F40
59
58
292 of 406
403
0
Roger Pryor
Unattached
M65
1
00
07
293 of 406
404
0
Phillip White
Unattached
M45
1
00
07
294 of 406
404
0
Fabien Baugard
Unattached
M40
1
00
12
295 of 406
404
0
Deborah Liddell
Unattached
F
1
00
12
296 of 406
404
0
Claire Rowan
Unattached
F35
1
00
14
297 of 406
404
0
Greg Swinbourne
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
00
15
298 of 406
405
0
Claire Edson
Kippax Harriers
F
1
00
18
299 of 406
405
0
Howard Wallis
Unattached
M40
1
00
19
300 of 406
405
0
Helen Beal
Unattached
F50
1
00
28
301 of 406
406
0
Patricia Brobyn
Unattached
F60
1
00
37
302 of 406
407
0
Nadine Pennington
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
00
41
303 of 406
408
0
John Mulligan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
1
00
41
304 of 406
408
20
Richard Cotterill
Unattached
M45
1
00
49
305 of 406
408
0
David Parker
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
00
56
306 of 406
410
0
Holly Webster
Unattached
F
1
01
00
307 of 406
409
0
David Newman
Unattached
M40
1
01
08
308 of 406
410
0
Lynette Bennett
Unattached
F
1
01
17
309 of 406
411
0
Hayley McKenzie
Unattached
F
1
01
17
310 of 406
411
0
Sue Brown
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
01
21
311 of 406
412
0
Jane Nordli
Unattached
F45
1
01
24
312 of 406
412
0
Jonathan Bostwick
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
01
32
313 of 406
414
0
Diane Carroll
Sweatshop Running Community
F35
1
01
33
314 of 406
413
0
Kelly Gaughan
Unattached
F
1
01
34
315 of 406
413
0
Eleanor Bryans
Unattached
F55
1
01
45
316 of 406
415
0
Andrea Parker
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
01
55
317 of 406
416
0
Karen Abraham
Unattached
F50
1
02
07
318 of 406
417
0
Louise Dwyer
Unattached
F45
1
02
13
319 of 406
418
0
Eliza Dwyer
Unattached
F
1
02
13
320 of 406
418
0
Matthew Anderson
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
02
15
321 of 406
418
0
Lesley Thorpe
Unattached
F55
1
02
16
322 of 406
418
0
Rebecca Castle
Unattached
F35
1
02
18
323 of 406
418
0
Jackie Robinson
Pocklington Runners
F65
1
02
22
324 of 406
419
0
Rod Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M65
1
02
23
325 of 406
419
0
Michael Leese
Unattached
M
1
02
38
326 of 406
420
0
Lisa Brown
Unattached
F
1
02
41
327 of 406
421
0
Sarah Butler
Unattached
F
1
02
56
328 of 406
422
0
Mark Loft
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
02
58
329 of 406
423
0
Leane Waite
Unattached
F35
1
03
05
330 of 406
423
0
Amy Chadwick
Selby Striders
F
1
03
09
331 of 406
424
0
Sally Moir
Unattached
F45
1
03
10
332 of 406
424
0
Stephen Gorman
Stainland Lions
M45
1
03
13
333 of 406
425
0
Caroline Carter
Unattached
F
1
03
16
334 of 406
425
0
Jackie Russell
Unattached
F40
1
03
18
335 of 406
425
0
Lucy Hammond
Pocklington Runners
F
1
03
20
336 of 406
426
0
Lorraine Mawbey
Unattached
F
1
03
27
337 of 406
426
0
Andrew Russell
Unattached
M45
1
03
35
338 of 406
427
0
Allison Stabler
Unattached
F40
1
03
47
339 of 406
428
0
Amanda Waller
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
03
52
340 of 406
429
0
Simon Hammond
Unattached
M
1
03
55
341 of 406
429
0
Janet Dawson
Unattached
F40
1
03
59
342 of 406
430
0
Diane Ellison
Unattached
F55
1
04
05
343 of 406
430
0
Debbie Lister
Unattached
F35
1
04
15
344 of 406
431
0
Nicola Gover
Unattached
F
1
04
16
345 of 406
431
0
Imogen Shepherd
Unattached
F
1
04
16
346 of 406
431
0
Gareth Jones
Unattached
M
1
04
37
347 of 406
434
0
Sarah Kocinski
Unattached
F35
1
04
46
348 of 406
435
0
Steve Horncastle
Unattached
M45
1
04
50
349 of 406
435
0
Sharon Phillips
Unattached
F35
1
04
57
350 of 406
436
0
Anitri Marr
Unattached
F
1
05
09
351 of 406
437
0
Lance Ellis
Unattached
M70
1
05
29
352 of 406
440
0
Kath Baxter
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
1
05
36
353 of 406
441
6
Garry Holmes
Unattached
M40
1
05
37
354 of 406
441
0
Claire Agutter
Unattached
F
1
05
50
355 of 406
442
0
Cheryl Dabrowski
Unattached
F40
1
05
56
356 of 406
443
0
Lynne Berry
Unattached
F40
1
06
01
357 of 406
443
0
Paula Beever
Unattached
F55
1
06
03
358 of 406
443
0
Kirsty Cooper
Unattached
F40
1
06
09
359 of 406
444
0
Helen Barugh
Unattached
F
1
06
12
360 of 406
444
0
Paul Stocks
Unattached
M40
1
06
15
361 of 406
445
0
Louise Byass
Unattached
F40
1
06
16
362 of 406
445
0
Melvyn Burton
Unattached
M60
1
06
18
363 of 406
445
0
Katherine White
Unattached
F45
1
06
31
364 of 406
447
0
Jacqueline Byers
Unattached
F50
1
06
55
365 of 406
449
0
Darragh Byers
Unattached
M
1
06
56
366 of 406
449
0
Emma Drury
Unattached
F40
1
06
56
367 of 406
449
0
Lucy Broughton
Unattached
F
1
07
01
368 of 406
450
0
Jayne Rodgers
Unattached
F50
1
07
09
369 of 406
451
0
Bibi Rodgers
Unattached
F
1
07
09
370 of 406
451
0
Vino Bromfield
Unattached
F40
1
07
17
371 of 406
452
0
Kerry Grieve
Unattached
F
1
07
46
373 of 406
455
0
Neepa Atkinson
Unattached
F40
1
08
16
374 of 406
458
0
Peter Atkinson
Unattached
M50
1
08
16
375 of 406
458
0
Michael Stringer
Unattached
M45
1
08
22
376 of 406
459
0
Julie Stafford
Unattached
F40
1
08
42
377 of 406
461
0
Emma Clement
Unattached
F35
1
08
42
378 of 406
461
0
Charlotte Harrison
Unattached
F40
1
09
12
379 of 406
465
0
Claire Falconer
Unattached
F
1
09
12
380 of 406
465
0
Gemma Marsden
Unattached
F
1
09
27
381 of 406
466
0
Charlotte Perry
Pickering Running Club
F
1
09
29
382 of 406
467
0
Mike Punchard
Unattached
M55
1
09
56
383 of 406
470
0
Michael Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
10
25
384 of 406
473
0
Susan Geldeart
Retford Athletic Club
F65
1
10
39
385 of 406
475
0
Katy Stringer
Unattached
F
1
10
42
386 of 406
475
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F65
1
10
43
387 of 406
475
0
Jean Pickering
Selby Striders
F65
1
10
51
388 of 406
476
0
Ann Lea
Unattached
F55
1
10
51
389 of 406
476
0
Phillippa Superville
Unattached
F45
1
11
23
390 of 406
479
0
Linda Coull
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
11
42
391 of 406
482
0
Jo Powell
Unattached
F45
1
12
06
392 of 406
484
0
Vicky Collins
Unattached
F35
1
12
06
393 of 406
484
0
L-j Temperton-Ball
South Yorkshire Police
F45
1
12
29
394 of 406
487
0
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F45
1
13
10
395 of 406
491
0
Nolene Barrie
Unattached
F45
1
13
15
396 of 406
492
0
Susan Sykes
Unattached
F50
1
13
17
397 of 406
492
0
Janette Kilgour
Heaton Harriers
F60
1
13
27
398 of 406
494
0
Amy Collins
Unattached
F
1
16
59
399 of 406
517
0
Claire Bradshaw
Unattached
F
1
17
32
400 of 406
521
0
Rebecca Richmond
Unattached
F
1
17
32
401 of 406
521
0
Debbie Atkin
Unattached
F50
1
17
34
402 of 406
521
0
Alexandra Hazlerigg
Unattached
F
1
17
34
403 of 406
521
0
Elaine Hazlerigg
Unattached
F55
1
20
18
404 of 406
539
0
George Routledge
Heaton Harriers
M65
1
22
07
405 of 406
552
0
Margaret Perry
Unattached
F55
1
22
48
406 of 406
556
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2322&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024