Results
Results for
Otley 10 Miles
on the 12th Jun 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mike Jefferies
Unattached
M
55
58
1 of 384
234
0
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
57
37
2 of 384
241
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M
58
07
3 of 384
243
1
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
58
35
4 of 384
245
0
Lee Dalton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
59
14
5 of 384
248
1
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
59
49
6 of 384
250
0
Simon Pass
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
00
14
7 of 384
252
1
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
00
14
8 of 384
252
0
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
00
33
9 of 384
253
0
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
01
05
10 of 384
255
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M40
1
01
34
11 of 384
257
13
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
1
01
52
12 of 384
259
2
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
02
16
13 of 384
260
0
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
02
39
14 of 384
262
6
Charlie Haddy
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
02
50
15 of 384
263
0
Chris Burke
Baildon Runners
M45
1
02
55
16 of 384
263
0
John Robson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
03
12
17 of 384
264
8
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M
1
03
20
18 of 384
265
8
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
03
26
19 of 384
265
15
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
03
29
20 of 384
265
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
03
36
21 of 384
266
23
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
03
42
22 of 384
266
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
1
03
55
23 of 384
267
2
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
04
06
24 of 384
268
21
Marc Sennett
Wharfedale Harriers
M
1
04
10
25 of 384
268
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
04
14
26 of 384
269
24
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
04
15
27 of 384
269
0
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
1
04
26
28 of 384
269
8
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
04
27
29 of 384
270
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M40
1
04
38
30 of 384
270
0
Trevor Davis
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
04
39
31 of 384
270
9
Franco Pardini
Unattached
M
1
04
42
32 of 384
270
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
04
48
33 of 384
271
0
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
1
04
55
34 of 384
271
0
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M45
1
04
55
35 of 384
271
0
Mark Dowell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
05
13
36 of 384
273
15
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
05
24
37 of 384
274
0
Rob Daly
Rounday Runners
M
1
05
26
38 of 384
273
0
Alan Brydon
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
05
55
39 of 384
276
0
George Ashley
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
1
06
03
40 of 384
276
0
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
06
09
41 of 384
277
0
Mark Wityszyn
Saltaire Striders
M
1
06
12
42 of 384
277
10
Jim Buller
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
06
13
43 of 384
277
0
Andy Perkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
06
16
44 of 384
277
0
Andy McCue
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
06
20
45 of 384
277
25
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M45
1
06
53
46 of 384
280
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
1
07
03
47 of 384
280
3
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
07
06
48 of 384
281
0
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
07
11
49 of 384
281
9
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
07
13
50 of 384
281
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
1
07
15
51 of 384
281
9
Hannah Oldroyd
Airedale Dodgers
F
1
07
24
52 of 384
281
0
Anthony Phillips
Stadium Runners
M40
1
07
57
53 of 384
284
16
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
08
04
54 of 384
285
0
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
08
20
55 of 384
286
9
Richard Knell-More
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
08
23
56 of 384
286
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
08
31
57 of 384
287
8
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M50
1
08
35
58 of 384
287
10
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
08
40
59 of 384
287
0
John Smith-Calvert
Unattached
M
1
08
43
60 of 384
287
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
08
45
61 of 384
288
0
Andy Stoneman
Valley Striders
M
1
08
48
62 of 384
288
2
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
08
49
63 of 384
288
0
Steve Trudgeon
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
08
52
64 of 384
288
0
Ben Crowther
Todmorden Harriers
M40
1
08
57
65 of 384
288
0
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
09
01
66 of 384
289
16
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
09
05
67 of 384
288
0
Austin Judson
Unattached
M40
1
09
06
68 of 384
288
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
09
16
69 of 384
290
6
Nick Beanland
Unattached
M
1
09
21
70 of 384
290
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
09
22
71 of 384
290
13
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
09
33
72 of 384
291
6
Richard Willis
Unattached
M40
1
09
36
73 of 384
291
0
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
1
09
38
74 of 384
291
12
Alan Davidson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
09
42
75 of 384
291
0
Mark Holt
Unattached
M
1
09
48
76 of 384
291
0
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
09
55
77 of 384
292
0
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
09
57
78 of 384
293
5
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
10
03
79 of 384
293
15
Mark Abdy
St Theresas
M
1
10
07
80 of 384
293
9
Christopher Mann
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
10
09
81 of 384
293
0
Peter Stephens
Aire Valley Runners
M
1
10
12
82 of 384
294
8
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
10
17
83 of 384
294
0
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
1
10
23
84 of 384
294
6
Andrew Hardaker
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
10
25
85 of 384
294
0
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
10
26
86 of 384
295
10
Michael Harper
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
10
27
87 of 384
295
0
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F50
1
10
36
88 of 384
295
3
Richard Doveston
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
10
37
89 of 384
295
4
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
10
40
90 of 384
296
0
Richard Hilton
Unattached
M
1
10
57
91 of 384
296
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
11
05
92 of 384
297
6
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
1
11
08
93 of 384
297
17
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
11
15
94 of 384
298
0
Kevin Booth
St Theresas
M
1
11
17
95 of 384
298
0
Lloyd Best
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
11
21
96 of 384
298
0
Craig Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
11
24
97 of 384
299
1
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
11
25
98 of 384
299
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
1
11
28
99 of 384
299
0
Dave Evans
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
11
38
100 of 384
300
0
Adam Riley
Unattached
M
1
11
40
101 of 384
299
0
Derek Oliver
Unattached
M50
1
11
47
102 of 384
300
0
Martin Hawkins
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
11
50
103 of 384
300
0
Karen Best
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
11
58
104 of 384
301
0
Robert Hamilton
Valley Striders
M45
1
12
02
105 of 384
301
25
Trevor Wakenshaw
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
12
07
106 of 384
302
0
Daniel Speight
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
12
18
107 of 384
302
0
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
12
21
108 of 384
303
10
Jonathan Hallam
Unattached
M
1
12
29
109 of 384
303
0
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
12
32
110 of 384
303
5
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
12
33
111 of 384
303
0
Andrew Leonard
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
12
39
112 of 384
304
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
1
12
48
113 of 384
304
0
Simon Toyne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
12
51
114 of 384
305
0
Paul Alexander
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
12
52
115 of 384
305
4
Emma Hinkles
Baildon Runners
F35
1
12
53
116 of 384
305
14
David Cockshot
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
12
55
117 of 384
305
0
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
12
56
118 of 384
305
0
Keith Sexton
Valley Striders
M40
1
12
59
119 of 384
305
7
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
1
13
00
120 of 384
305
11
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M40
1
13
03
121 of 384
305
0
Michael Roberts
Unattached
M
1
13
09
122 of 384
305
0
Sarah Glyde
Todmorden Harriers
F35
1
13
14
123 of 384
306
0
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
13
20
124 of 384
307
14
Stephen Rhodes
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
13
26
125 of 384
307
0
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
13
30
126 of 384
307
0
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
13
37
127 of 384
308
12
Robert Calver
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
14
01
128 of 384
310
4
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
14
11
129 of 384
310
0
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
1
14
12
130 of 384
310
0
Matthew Evers
Unattached
M
1
14
19
131 of 384
310
0
David craig Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
14
26
132 of 384
311
0
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M
1
14
29
133 of 384
311
3
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
14
31
134 of 384
312
1
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M45
1
14
32
135 of 384
312
0
Anthony Riley
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
14
33
136 of 384
312
13
Phil Brown
Baildon Runners
M45
1
14
44
137 of 384
313
9
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
14
51
138 of 384
313
0
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
1
14
52
139 of 384
313
0
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
1
14
54
140 of 384
313
22
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
15
09
141 of 384
314
7
Jenny Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
15
16
142 of 384
315
6
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
1
15
21
143 of 384
315
6
Mick Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
15
23
144 of 384
315
0
Christopher Jones
Saltaire Striders
M
1
15
32
145 of 384
316
6
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
15
42
146 of 384
317
1
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
15
45
147 of 384
317
0
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F35
1
15
47
148 of 384
317
6
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
1
15
49
149 of 384
317
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
15
58
150 of 384
318
3
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
16
02
151 of 384
318
25
Graham Driver
Baildon Runners
M40
1
16
06
152 of 384
318
22
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
16
17
153 of 384
319
0
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
1
16
17
154 of 384
319
0
Gerard Coll
Valley Striders
M45
1
16
23
155 of 384
319
22
Steph Wilson
Saltaire Striders
F
1
16
32
156 of 384
320
0
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M55
1
16
39
157 of 384
320
0
Rachel Friend
Leeds University
F
1
16
41
158 of 384
321
25
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
16
51
159 of 384
321
6
Victoria Goulden
Abbey Runners
F50
1
16
58
160 of 384
322
11
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
17
02
161 of 384
322
0
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
1
17
02
162 of 384
322
0
Andy Brown
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
17
03
163 of 384
322
0
Gavin Whatmuff
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
17
05
164 of 384
322
0
Mark Beswick
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
17
09
165 of 384
323
1
Bob Shimmin
Baildon Runners
M55
1
17
11
166 of 384
323
0
Jeremy Wright
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
17
31
167 of 384
324
25
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
1
17
34
168 of 384
324
0
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
17
46
169 of 384
325
0
Catherine Hudson
Baildon Runners
F
1
17
48
170 of 384
325
20
John Hallas
Valley Striders
M55
1
17
52
171 of 384
326
0
James May
St Theresas
M
1
18
03
172 of 384
326
0
Rob Wilks
Unattached
M
1
18
05
173 of 384
326
0
Tomas Hildorf
Valley Striders
M
1
18
07
174 of 384
327
0
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
18
10
175 of 384
327
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
18
17
176 of 384
327
7
Lee McCluskey
Todmorden Harriers
M55
1
18
20
177 of 384
328
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M45
1
18
21
178 of 384
327
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
18
25
179 of 384
328
12
Ian Jenkins
Unattached
M40
1
18
27
180 of 384
328
0
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
1
18
32
181 of 384
328
2
Neil Bloor
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
18
39
182 of 384
329
0
Tom Worboys
Unattached
M
1
18
48
183 of 384
329
0
Michael Higgins
Valley Striders
M
1
18
59
184 of 384
330
0
Sue Sharples
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
19
04
185 of 384
331
4
Kevin Meddings
Unattached
M50
1
19
06
186 of 384
330
0
Peter Edwards
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
19
10
187 of 384
331
0
Simon Jenkins
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
19
16
188 of 384
331
0
Graham Smith
Unattached
M50
1
19
28
189 of 384
332
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
19
35
190 of 384
333
0
Arifa Chakera
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
19
37
191 of 384
333
0
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
1
19
40
192 of 384
333
0
Jonathan Turner
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
19
46
193 of 384
334
0
Sheena Jackson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
19
54
194 of 384
334
25
Richard Blakeley
Todmorden Harriers
M70
1
20
10
195 of 384
335
0
Simon Barker
Valley Striders
M40
1
20
14
196 of 384
336
20
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
20
19
197 of 384
336
0
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
20
32
199 of 384
337
11
Ross Carter
Abbey Runners
M
1
20
33
200 of 384
337
0
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
21
01
201 of 384
339
0
Stephen Newton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
21
04
202 of 384
339
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
21
06
203 of 384
339
0
Val Kerr
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
21
09
204 of 384
339
25
Elaine Buck
Unattached
F
1
21
12
205 of 384
339
0
Anne Scaife
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
21
12
206 of 384
340
0
Alan Bracken
Unattached
M
1
21
19
207 of 384
340
0
J. dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
21
22
208 of 384
340
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F55
1
21
24
209 of 384
340
5
Richard Butter
Unattached
M
1
21
27
210 of 384
340
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
21
54
211 of 384
343
0
Stewart Spink
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
22
02
212 of 384
343
0
David Bastow
Unattached
M40
1
22
05
213 of 384
343
0
Richard Sayers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
22
07
214 of 384
343
0
Andy Green
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
22
07
215 of 384
343
0
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
22
08
216 of 384
343
2
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
22
10
217 of 384
344
4
Janette Freeman
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
22
23
218 of 384
345
0
Ian Smith
Unattached
M55
1
23
03
219 of 384
347
0
Andrew Booth
Unattached
M40
1
23
13
220 of 384
348
0
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
23
15
221 of 384
348
25
Kevin Lawson
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
23
16
222 of 384
348
0
Paul Dobson
Unattached
M40
1
23
17
223 of 384
348
0
Hannah Turner
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
23
26
224 of 384
349
0
Simon Buckden
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
23
33
225 of 384
349
0
Roy Bamford
Pudsey Pacers
M65
1
23
33
226 of 384
349
2
Julie Raven
Unattached
F35
1
23
40
227 of 384
349
0
Michelle Woodrow
Bingley Harriers
F
1
23
43
228 of 384
350
13
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
1
23
47
229 of 384
350
18
Joan Brown
Unattached
M65
1
23
59
230 of 384
351
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
1
24
07
231 of 384
352
1
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
24
08
232 of 384
352
0
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
24
13
233 of 384
352
0
Andy Cubitt
Unattached
M
1
24
19
234 of 384
352
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
24
31
235 of 384
353
25
Alan Bye
Skyrac Athletic Club
M70
1
24
38
236 of 384
354
10
Claire Robinson
Wetherby Runners
F
1
24
55
238 of 384
355
21
Julie James
St Theresas
F50
1
24
59
239 of 384
355
11
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
25
00
240 of 384
355
4
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
25
03
241 of 384
356
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M50
1
25
11
242 of 384
356
18
Claire McConnell
Unattached
F35
1
25
21
243 of 384
356
0
Stephen Newall
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
1
25
33
244 of 384
358
0
Vincent Murray
Unattached
M45
1
25
35
245 of 384
357
0
Lee Runton
Unattached
M
1
25
38
246 of 384
358
0
Nicola Lee
Unattached
F35
1
25
39
247 of 384
358
0
Andrew Charles
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
25
41
248 of 384
358
0
Donald Priestley
Unattached
M55
1
25
44
249 of 384
358
0
Trevor Gray
Unattached
M50
1
25
49
250 of 384
358
0
Camille Askins
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
25
55
251 of 384
359
20
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
25
58
252 of 384
360
5
Kathy Hind
Unattached
F40
1
26
05
253 of 384
360
0
Elizabeth Fawcett
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
26
11
254 of 384
360
0
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
26
15
255 of 384
361
12
Mark Foster
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
26
20
256 of 384
361
0
Chris Hunt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
26
28
257 of 384
362
9
Nicola Smith
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
26
29
258 of 384
362
0
Jonty Bright
Unattached
M
1
26
30
259 of 384
361
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
26
33
260 of 384
362
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
26
35
261 of 384
362
0
Neil Metcalfe
Unattached
M
1
26
39
262 of 384
362
0
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
26
41
263 of 384
363
0
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
26
45
264 of 384
363
25
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
26
51
265 of 384
363
7
Paul Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
26
59
266 of 384
363
0
Amnuay Scott
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
27
13
267 of 384
365
19
Helen Baines
Unattached
F
1
27
16
268 of 384
364
0
David Leslie
Todmorden Harriers
M60
1
27
17
269 of 384
365
0
Melanie West
Baildon Runners
F40
1
27
22
271 of 384
365
0
Andrew Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
27
46
272 of 384
367
0
James Hingley
Unattached
M
1
27
55
273 of 384
367
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
27
56
274 of 384
368
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
1
28
01
275 of 384
368
0
David Ward
Unattached
M45
1
28
20
276 of 384
369
0
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
28
21
277 of 384
369
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
28
32
278 of 384
370
0
Victoria Tremlin
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
28
49
279 of 384
371
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
28
58
280 of 384
372
25
Philip Allman
Unattached
M45
1
29
01
281 of 384
372
0
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M55
1
29
07
282 of 384
373
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
29
15
283 of 384
373
23
David Cook
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
29
19
284 of 384
374
0
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
29
20
285 of 384
374
0
James Sparling
Unattached
M45
1
29
38
286 of 384
374
0
Carron Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
29
42
287 of 384
375
0
Adam Leese
Unattached
M
1
29
43
288 of 384
375
0
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
29
50
289 of 384
376
4
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
29
51
290 of 384
376
20
Andrew Greaves
Peel Road Runners
M
1
30
06
291 of 384
377
0
Jane Grundy
Ripon Runners
F
1
30
22
292 of 384
378
0
Chris Cobb
Rounday Runners
M
1
30
23
293 of 384
377
0
Sara Richard
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
30
25
294 of 384
378
0
Phil Hammond
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
30
56
295 of 384
380
1
Debbie Gibson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
31
26
296 of 384
382
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M55
1
31
40
297 of 384
383
25
Peter Ehrhardt
Todmorden Harriers
M65
1
31
45
298 of 384
384
25
Bram Blomme
Unattached
M
1
31
50
299 of 384
384
0
Karen Stark
Unattached
F40
1
32
02
300 of 384
384
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
1
32
06
301 of 384
385
0
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
32
32
302 of 384
387
0
Sarah Donaldson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
32
46
303 of 384
388
0
Malcolm Foy
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
32
47
304 of 384
388
0
Jo Barrett
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
33
05
305 of 384
389
0
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
33
19
306 of 384
390
25
Victoria Allgar
Unattached
F40
1
33
30
307 of 384
391
0
Laurence Lennon
Abbey Runners
M50
1
33
34
308 of 384
391
0
Emma Drake
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
33
35
309 of 384
391
0
Mark Hattersley
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
33
45
310 of 384
392
0
Liz Holmes
Unattached
F35
1
33
45
311 of 384
392
0
Susan Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
1
33
47
312 of 384
392
0
Michael Stearman
Abbey Runners
M
1
33
51
313 of 384
392
0
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F
1
33
57
314 of 384
393
0
Nicola Wright
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
34
05
315 of 384
393
0
Graham Wright
Unattached
M
1
34
06
316 of 384
393
0
Liz Medwell
Knaresborough Striders
F55
1
34
07
317 of 384
393
0
Brad Rainey
Unattached
M
1
34
30
318 of 384
395
0
Moz Render
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
34
50
319 of 384
397
0
Helen Robinson
Unattached
F45
1
34
52
320 of 384
396
0
Philip Newton
Unattached
M60
1
34
54
321 of 384
396
0
Les Fletcher
Unattached
M50
1
35
31
322 of 384
399
0
Richard Shrimpton
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
35
34
323 of 384
400
0
Bekki Wheatley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
35
45
324 of 384
400
0
Michelle Smale
St Theresas
F50
1
35
46
325 of 384
400
0
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F60
1
36
42
326 of 384
404
0
Lindsey ann Lobley
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
36
51
327 of 384
405
0
Tony Clarke
Unattached
M40
1
36
52
328 of 384
405
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
36
57
329 of 384
405
0
Caroline Foalks
Unattached
F
1
37
06
330 of 384
406
0
Bernadette Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
37
25
331 of 384
407
0
Hannah Mallinson
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
37
58
332 of 384
410
25
Peter Persico
Abbey Runners
M
1
38
06
333 of 384
410
25
Chris Leese
Unattached
M60
1
38
29
334 of 384
411
0
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
38
36
335 of 384
412
0
Helen Martin
Unattached
F40
1
38
38
336 of 384
412
0
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F40
1
38
42
337 of 384
413
13
Lesley Barratt
Unattached
F60
1
38
46
338 of 384
413
0
Kate Grundy
Unattached
F
1
38
46
339 of 384
413
0
Andrew Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
38
49
340 of 384
413
0
Charlotte Stamp
Unattached
F35
1
38
51
341 of 384
413
0
Emma Payne
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
38
55
342 of 384
414
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
39
05
343 of 384
414
0
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
39
18
344 of 384
415
0
Jason Beckett
Unattached
M40
1
39
18
345 of 384
415
0
Julie Parker
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
39
52
346 of 384
418
0
Melanie Stead
Unattached
F35
1
40
04
347 of 384
418
0
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
40
09
348 of 384
419
0
Amanda Ross
Ripon Runners
F45
1
40
53
349 of 384
422
0
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
41
07
350 of 384
423
14
Jim Fisher
Unattached
M40
1
41
12
351 of 384
423
0
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
42
02
352 of 384
427
15
Andrew Perry
Unattached
M40
1
42
16
353 of 384
427
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
43
00
354 of 384
431
1
Ruth Murphy
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
43
37
355 of 384
433
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
1
43
37
356 of 384
433
0
Isabelle Garside
Abbey Runners
F
1
43
41
357 of 384
434
0
Ciaran patrick Burns
Unattached
M40
1
43
45
358 of 384
433
0
Emma March
St Theresas
F
1
44
02
359 of 384
435
0
Aimee Parker
Unattached
F
1
44
02
360 of 384
435
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
44
13
361 of 384
436
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
1
44
22
362 of 384
436
10
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
44
32
363 of 384
437
0
Graham Fisher
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
44
44
364 of 384
438
0
Carmen Dojahn-Wood
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
45
10
365 of 384
440
0
Laura Kelly
Unattached
F
1
45
26
366 of 384
440
0
Clifford Punter
Unattached
M50
1
45
37
367 of 384
441
0
Michael Leese
Unattached
M
1
45
46
368 of 384
442
0
Geoff Hine
Sunderland Strollers
M55
1
45
55
369 of 384
443
0
Belinda O'Hare
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
46
07
370 of 384
444
0
Andrew Warburton
Unattached
M
1
46
09
371 of 384
443
0
Nicola Stevenson
Unattached
F35
1
47
32
372 of 384
449
0
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M70
1
49
46
373 of 384
459
0
David Comyn
Unattached
M50
1
50
31
374 of 384
462
0
Amy Simpson
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
51
05
375 of 384
465
25
Susan Birbeck
Baildon Runners
F45
1
51
19
376 of 384
466
0
John Johnson
St Theresas
M70
1
51
31
377 of 384
466
4
Karen Sherras
St Theresas
F40
1
51
31
378 of 384
466
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
1
51
55
379 of 384
468
25
Andrew Moakler
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
51
57
380 of 384
468
0
Ian Stansbridge
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
53
13
381 of 384
473
0
Helen Padfield
Unattached
F35
1
54
43
382 of 384
479
0
Candy Gable
Airecentre Pacers
F55
1
55
30
383 of 384
483
2
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
1
57
15
384 of 384
490
8
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2320&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024