Results
Results for
Bluebell Trail 10
on the 5th May 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andi Jones
Stockport Harriers
M
59
17
1 of 390
208
0
Ben Mounsey
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
43
2 of 390
230
0
Gavin Mulholland
Stainland Lions
M40
1
05
45
3 of 390
230
0
Andy Munzer
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
07
39
4 of 390
237
0
Mike Hatch
Sale Harriers
M
1
08
18
5 of 390
239
0
Chris Donnelly
Sale Harriers
M
1
09
17
6 of 390
243
0
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
09
25
7 of 390
243
15
Matthew Cooke
Stadium Runners
M
1
09
51
8 of 390
245
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
1
10
32
9 of 390
247
16
Paul Brannigan
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
11
24
10 of 390
250
25
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
11
53
11 of 390
252
14
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
12
30
12 of 390
254
11
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
1
12
57
13 of 390
255
5
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
13
03
14 of 390
256
11
Tristan Sheard
Stainland Lions
M40
1
13
27
15 of 390
257
13
Marc Sennett
Unattached
M
1
13
41
16 of 390
258
0
Saul Muldoon
Stadium Runners
M40
1
13
43
17 of 390
258
0
Richard Edwards
Sale Harriers
M
1
14
14
18 of 390
260
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
14
22
19 of 390
260
0
Jiri Klekner
Unattached
M
1
14
53
20 of 390
262
0
Luke Cranfield
Unattached
M
1
14
53
21 of 390
262
0
Elton Davies
Sale Harriers
M40
1
15
31
22 of 390
264
0
Mike Clayton
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
1
15
34
23 of 390
264
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
15
49
24 of 390
266
0
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
1
15
51
25 of 390
266
8
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
1
15
58
26 of 390
266
14
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
1
16
07
27 of 390
267
12
Derek Parrington
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
16
28
28 of 390
268
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
16
36
29 of 390
268
11
Peter Hughes
Queensbury Running Club
M55
1
16
41
30 of 390
269
20
Mark Pottinger
Stainland Lions
M
1
17
05
31 of 390
270
25
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M
1
17
09
32 of 390
270
8
Martin Fillingham
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
17
20
33 of 390
271
0
Ben Crowther
Todmorden Harriers
M40
1
17
25
34 of 390
271
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
1
17
44
35 of 390
272
21
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
17
45
36 of 390
272
0
Ivan Gee
Todmorden Harriers
M40
1
18
00
37 of 390
273
0
Darren Tweed
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
18
05
38 of 390
273
0
Martin Terry
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
18
08
39 of 390
274
0
Rob Gray
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
18
17
40 of 390
274
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
18
24
41 of 390
275
0
Richard Sunley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
18
27
42 of 390
275
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Stadium Runners
M40
1
18
49
43 of 390
276
17
Lukas Lee
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
18
52
44 of 390
276
0
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
19
01
45 of 390
277
17
Dave Connor
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
1
19
03
46 of 390
276
0
Rob Williams
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
1
19
24
47 of 390
278
0
Chris Williams
Queensbury Running Club
M
1
19
33
48 of 390
279
0
Trevor Davis
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
19
34
49 of 390
279
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
1
19
45
50 of 390
279
20
Gill Myers
Wharfedale Harriers
F50
1
20
02
51 of 390
280
0
Mike Hill
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
20
04
52 of 390
280
0
Robert Buchanan
Stadium Runners
M
1
20
15
53 of 390
281
0
Richard Sunderland
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
1
20
20
54 of 390
281
0
Lucy Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
1
20
58
55 of 390
284
6
Michael Coe
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
21
00
56 of 390
284
0
Andrew Newell
Stadium Runners
M40
1
21
42
57 of 390
286
7
James Rooney
Unattached
M
1
21
48
58 of 390
286
0
David Kidd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
1
22
00
59 of 390
287
15
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
22
13
60 of 390
288
0
Paul Robertson
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M50
1
22
25
61 of 390
289
0
Martin Dean
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
22
29
62 of 390
289
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
1
22
46
63 of 390
290
25
Michael Harper
Todmorden Harriers
M40
1
22
51
64 of 390
290
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M45
1
23
06
65 of 390
291
3
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
23
15
66 of 390
292
9
Keelan Serjeant
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
23
22
67 of 390
292
0
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
23
45
68 of 390
293
25
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
23
54
69 of 390
294
0
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
1
23
57
70 of 390
294
0
Joanne Burgess
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
24
11
71 of 390
295
12
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
1
24
12
72 of 390
295
0
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
24
14
73 of 390
295
0
Helen Standing
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
24
22
74 of 390
295
25
Damien Pearson
Unattached
M
1
24
26
75 of 390
295
0
Curtis Brennan
Queensbury Running Club
M
1
24
41
76 of 390
297
0
Dan Denton
Unattached
M
1
24
52
77 of 390
297
0
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
25
13
78 of 390
298
0
Steve Parker
Unattached
M40
1
25
18
79 of 390
298
0
John Greenwood
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
25
20
80 of 390
299
0
Steve Broadfoot
Knowsley Harriers AC
M50
1
25
23
81 of 390
299
0
David Parkin
Unattached
M
1
25
35
82 of 390
299
0
Philip Robinson
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
25
48
83 of 390
301
20
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
25
53
84 of 390
301
0
Robert Calver
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
26
02
85 of 390
301
25
Gary Balmer
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
26
04
86 of 390
301
19
Thomas Burke
Stockport Harriers
M45
1
26
06
87 of 390
302
0
Danielle Kobak
Stainland Lions
F
1
26
06
88 of 390
302
0
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F40
1
26
08
89 of 390
302
0
Stephen Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
1
26
12
90 of 390
302
5
Andrew Petrie
Unattached
M
1
26
21
91 of 390
302
0
Bruce Whittam
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
26
31
92 of 390
303
0
Karl Chamberlain
Queensbury Running Club
M40
1
26
48
93 of 390
304
0
Andy Glyde
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
26
50
94 of 390
304
0
Lisa Wilyman
Valley Striders
F40
1
26
58
95 of 390
305
0
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
27
24
96 of 390
306
1
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
27
25
97 of 390
306
0
Lesley Fisher
Burnden Road Runners
F50
1
27
32
98 of 390
307
19
David Norfolk
Unattached
M55
1
27
43
99 of 390
307
0
Jeffrey Pickup
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
1
27
45
100 of 390
307
0
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
27
49
101 of 390
308
4
Stephen Loftus
Knowsley Harriers AC
M45
1
28
12
102 of 390
308
0
Peter Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M45
1
28
18
103 of 390
309
0
Paul Cotton
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
28
18
104 of 390
309
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
28
40
105 of 390
311
3
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
28
45
106 of 390
311
14
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M
1
29
09
107 of 390
312
16
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
29
12
108 of 390
312
0
Gary Naylor
Unattached
M40
1
29
22
109 of 390
312
0
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F45
1
29
24
110 of 390
313
2
Liz Taylor
Stadium Runners
F40
1
29
26
111 of 390
313
25
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
29
30
112 of 390
313
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
1
29
45
113 of 390
314
8
David Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
29
46
114 of 390
314
0
Adam Scratcherd
Stainland Lions
M
1
29
53
115 of 390
315
0
John Duston
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
29
55
116 of 390
315
0
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners
M45
1
30
01
117 of 390
315
16
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
1
30
18
118 of 390
316
9
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M55
1
30
33
119 of 390
317
0
Martin Holdsworth
Unattached
M45
1
30
46
120 of 390
317
0
James Cunningham
Unattached
M55
1
31
01
121 of 390
318
0
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
31
20
122 of 390
320
6
Gerry Banham
Unattached
M50
1
31
35
123 of 390
320
0
Jason Podger
Stadium Runners
M40
1
31
35
124 of 390
321
1
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M
1
31
36
125 of 390
321
12
Phil Brown
Baildon Runners
M45
1
31
52
126 of 390
322
0
Belinda Hammond
Sale Harriers
F
1
32
13
127 of 390
323
0
Lee McCluskey
Todmorden Harriers
M55
1
32
15
128 of 390
323
0
Paul Cruthers
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
32
16
129 of 390
323
25
Marisol Vivar
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
32
30
130 of 390
324
0
Samuel Ackroyd
Unattached
M
1
32
34
131 of 390
324
0
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
32
36
132 of 390
324
0
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F50
1
32
42
133 of 390
325
25
David Shorrocks
Unattached
M
1
32
51
134 of 390
325
0
James Stables
Saddleworth Runners
M
1
32
55
135 of 390
325
0
Rebecca Milne
Unattached
F
1
32
56
136 of 390
325
0
Craig Phillips
Stainland Lions
M
1
32
59
137 of 390
326
0
David Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
33
13
138 of 390
326
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
33
20
139 of 390
327
13
Dave Culpan
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
1
33
35
140 of 390
328
25
Don Nichol
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
33
37
141 of 390
328
18
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F55
1
33
38
142 of 390
328
4
Steve Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
33
40
143 of 390
328
0
Martin Page
Stadium Runners
M
1
33
42
144 of 390
328
0
Padraig McDonnell
Chorlton Runners
M
1
33
44
145 of 390
328
0
Steven Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M50
1
33
59
146 of 390
329
0
Tim Harris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
34
06
147 of 390
330
0
David Bowden
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
34
32
148 of 390
331
0
Richard Lockwood
Unattached
M45
1
34
39
149 of 390
331
0
Paul McCormick
Stainland Lions
M40
1
34
49
150 of 390
332
0
Edward Jones
Unattached
M
1
34
50
151 of 390
332
0
Mark Hoath
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
35
04
152 of 390
332
0
Christian Lloyd
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
35
04
153 of 390
332
0
Martin Brockett
Unattached
M40
1
35
06
154 of 390
333
0
Mark Williams
Todmorden Harriers
F35
1
35
06
155 of 390
333
0
Angela Sura
Stadium Runners
F
1
35
19
156 of 390
334
25
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M45
1
35
21
157 of 390
333
0
Kevin Coughlan
Unattached
M
1
35
23
158 of 390
334
0
Graham Jowett
Queensbury Running Club
M60
1
35
24
159 of 390
334
15
Ben Greenhalgh
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
35
32
160 of 390
335
0
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M55
1
35
34
161 of 390
335
25
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
1
35
37
162 of 390
335
25
Paul Conway
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
35
43
163 of 390
335
25
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
35
53
164 of 390
336
0
Michael Miles
Unattached
M40
1
36
12
165 of 390
336
0
Antony Mawson
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
36
16
166 of 390
337
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
36
28
167 of 390
338
0
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
36
41
168 of 390
339
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
36
56
169 of 390
339
0
John Nunn
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
1
36
56
170 of 390
339
8
Tim Taylor
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
36
57
171 of 390
340
0
Paul Richardson
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
36
59
172 of 390
340
0
Richard Blakeley
Todmorden Harriers
M70
1
37
08
173 of 390
340
0
Tony Rogers
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
37
18
174 of 390
341
0
Emily Ledder
Stadium Runners
F35
1
37
22
175 of 390
341
25
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
F
1
37
33
176 of 390
342
0
Dawn Richards
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
1
37
38
177 of 390
342
0
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
37
45
178 of 390
342
0
Sharon Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F40
1
37
52
179 of 390
343
8
Janet Wright
Aire Valley Runners
F45
1
37
57
180 of 390
343
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
37
57
181 of 390
343
0
George Meynell
Royton Road Runners
M65
1
38
05
182 of 390
344
0
Liz Turton
Stockport Harriers
F55
1
38
15
183 of 390
344
0
Nigel Whelan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
38
16
184 of 390
344
0
Tracy Roulson
Unattached
F35
1
38
23
185 of 390
344
0
Victor Bamfield
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
38
24
186 of 390
345
0
Philip Paxman
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
38
30
187 of 390
345
0
Richard Edwards
Unattached
M
1
38
32
188 of 390
345
0
Andrew Brentley
Unattached
M
1
38
36
189 of 390
345
0
Jeftaylor Jeftaylor
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
1
38
37
190 of 390
345
0
Sarah Benson
Unattached
F40
1
38
47
191 of 390
345
0
Paul Corns
Stadium Runners
M40
1
38
49
192 of 390
346
9
John Thompson
Stainland Lions
M55
1
39
06
193 of 390
347
0
Lee Dolman
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
39
08
194 of 390
347
0
Steve Jones
Queensbury Running Club
M55
1
39
15
195 of 390
348
0
Jan Smith
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
39
37
196 of 390
349
25
Simon Jones
Unattached
M40
1
39
41
197 of 390
349
0
David Brooke
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
39
42
198 of 390
349
0
Helen Barrows
Unattached
F
1
39
46
199 of 390
349
0
Mike Stamp
Stainland Lions
M
1
39
55
200 of 390
350
0
Craig Richardson
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
40
04
201 of 390
350
0
Richard Thackeray
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
40
06
202 of 390
351
0
Adele Souster
Unattached
F
1
40
11
203 of 390
350
0
David Leslie
Todmorden Harriers
M60
1
40
13
204 of 390
351
0
Viv Samuelson
Swinton Running Club
F35
1
40
17
205 of 390
351
25
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
40
22
206 of 390
352
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
1
40
31
207 of 390
352
0
Issy Pollard
Todmorden Harriers
F35
1
40
53
208 of 390
353
0
Alan Swift
Unattached
M45
1
41
05
209 of 390
354
0
Matthew Kelly
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
1
41
10
210 of 390
354
0
Abbi Matthews
Unattached
F
1
41
31
211 of 390
355
0
Mark Walton
Unattached
M40
1
41
33
212 of 390
355
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
41
35
213 of 390
356
0
Dave Pearson
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
41
38
214 of 390
356
0
Chris Sharp
Unattached
M
1
41
42
215 of 390
356
0
Nathan Walker
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
41
52
216 of 390
357
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M55
1
42
01
217 of 390
357
0
Lorna Balmer
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
1
42
03
218 of 390
357
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
42
36
219 of 390
359
0
Jacob Smith
Unattached
M
1
42
40
220 of 390
359
0
Louise Waite
Unattached
F35
1
42
43
221 of 390
359
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
42
49
222 of 390
360
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
1
43
11
223 of 390
361
0
Andrea Wragg
Unattached
F40
1
43
13
224 of 390
361
0
Emma Newbould
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
43
28
225 of 390
362
0
Alex Gill
Unattached
M
1
43
30
226 of 390
362
0
Gill Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
F50
1
43
36
227 of 390
363
0
Luke Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
43
40
228 of 390
363
0
Tony Spink
Unattached
M50
1
43
44
229 of 390
363
0
Lee Tiplady
Stadium Runners
M40
1
44
10
230 of 390
365
0
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
44
24
231 of 390
366
0
Sarah Waldron
Sale Harriers
F
1
44
30
232 of 390
366
0
Timothy Rainey
Sale Harriers
M45
1
44
34
233 of 390
366
0
John Mortimer
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
44
52
234 of 390
367
0
Sarah Entwistle
Unattached
F
1
44
53
235 of 390
367
0
Anthony Whitehouse-Smith
Swinton Running Club
M40
1
44
55
236 of 390
367
0
Helen Knight
Royton Road Runners
F40
1
44
56
237 of 390
368
0
Alice Brown
Unattached
F
1
44
56
238 of 390
367
0
Stephen Marriott
Unattached
M40
1
44
59
239 of 390
367
0
Steve Annakin
Stadium Runners
M50
1
45
00
240 of 390
368
2
Mark Newbould
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
45
03
241 of 390
368
0
Richard Starkie
Unattached
M45
1
45
05
242 of 390
368
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
45
07
243 of 390
368
0
Suzanne Darke
Saddleworth Runners
F40
1
45
08
244 of 390
368
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M45
1
45
08
245 of 390
368
8
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
45
40
246 of 390
370
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
1
45
53
247 of 390
371
7
Gareth McMahon
Unattached
M
1
45
57
248 of 390
371
0
Charlie Boyce
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M45
1
46
14
249 of 390
372
0
Karen Gregory
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
1
46
14
250 of 390
372
25
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
46
20
251 of 390
372
11
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
46
23
252 of 390
372
0
Jane Butler
Otley Athletic Club
F50
1
46
26
253 of 390
373
0
Camille Askins
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
46
54
254 of 390
374
25
Emma Flynn
Swinton Running Club
F
1
47
13
255 of 390
376
0
Linsey Scoular
Unattached
F
1
47
14
256 of 390
375
0
Michael Horton
Swinton Running Club
M
1
47
21
257 of 390
376
25
Michael Tasker
York Acorn Running Club
M70
1
47
23
258 of 390
376
0
Gillian Markham
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
1
47
27
259 of 390
376
0
John Hall
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
47
30
260 of 390
377
0
Paul Hetherington
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
47
37
261 of 390
377
0
Emma Coverley
Unattached
F35
1
47
42
262 of 390
377
0
Christine Cox
Unattached
M50
1
47
43
263 of 390
377
0
Mark Sheen
Unattached
M50
1
47
44
264 of 390
377
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F60
1
47
54
265 of 390
378
0
Sharron Broadley
Stadium Runners
F50
1
48
18
266 of 390
379
10
Paul Ogden
Unattached
F45
1
48
19
267 of 390
379
0
Iain Dunn
Unattached
M50
1
48
20
268 of 390
379
0
Alice Carruthers
Unattached
F35
1
48
39
269 of 390
380
0
Jean Entwistle
Unattached
F50
1
48
44
270 of 390
380
0
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F50
1
48
52
271 of 390
381
25
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M45
1
48
55
272 of 390
381
0
Helen Wilson
Todmorden Harriers
F45
1
49
00
273 of 390
382
0
Andrea Lawton-Hyde
Stadium Runners
F
1
49
23
274 of 390
383
0
Mark Nicholson
Unattached
M
1
49
27
275 of 390
383
0
Karen Marsella
Stainland Lions
F40
1
49
30
276 of 390
384
0
David Crawford
Unattached
M45
1
49
33
277 of 390
383
0
Denise Marshall
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
49
33
278 of 390
384
0
Peter Ehrhardt
Todmorden Harriers
M65
1
49
49
279 of 390
385
0
Gareth Tosh
Unattached
M50
1
50
16
280 of 390
386
0
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
1
50
23
281 of 390
387
0
Nicola Dusterhoff
Evesham Vale Running Club
F35
1
50
34
282 of 390
387
0
Kurt Dusterhoff
Evesham Vale Running Club
M40
1
50
34
283 of 390
387
0
Suzy Coates
Wakefield Triathlon
F
1
50
54
284 of 390
388
0
Moyra Parfitt
Todmorden Harriers
F65
1
50
54
285 of 390
388
0
Robert Ledingham
Unattached
M40
1
51
40
287 of 390
391
0
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F50
1
51
42
288 of 390
391
0
David Wilson
Todmorden Harriers
M55
1
51
46
289 of 390
391
0
Jane Lord
Stadium Runners
F50
1
51
49
290 of 390
392
0
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
52
05
291 of 390
393
0
Janet Gibson
York Acorn Running Club
F50
1
52
14
292 of 390
393
0
Christina Sunderland
Stadium Runners
F
1
52
14
293 of 390
393
0
Lee Ashton
Unattached
M
1
52
21
294 of 390
393
0
Christopher Howarth
Unattached
M40
1
52
24
295 of 390
393
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
52
36
296 of 390
394
0
Eileen Sharman
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F55
1
52
38
297 of 390
394
0
Helen Barrows
Unattached
F
1
52
39
298 of 390
394
0
Rob Hoult
Stadium Runners
M40
1
52
43
299 of 390
395
0
Rebecca Smith
Stadium Runners
F
1
52
44
300 of 390
395
0
Craig Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
1
52
46
301 of 390
395
0
James Davey
Stainland Lions
M65
1
53
09
302 of 390
396
0
Debra Awty
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
53
10
303 of 390
396
11
Louise Galvin
Unattached
F40
1
53
19
304 of 390
396
0
Joy Shaw
Unattached
F45
1
53
31
305 of 390
397
0
Louise Wilkinson
Unattached
F55
1
53
36
306 of 390
397
0
Bill Allsop
Buxton Athletic Club
M70
1
54
09
307 of 390
400
0
Martin Sturdy
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
1
54
14
308 of 390
400
0
Katherine Phillips
Bingley Harriers
F
1
54
24
309 of 390
401
7
Martin Walker
Unattached
M45
1
54
38
310 of 390
401
0
Paul Wallis
Stainland Lions
M
1
54
45
311 of 390
402
0
Ian Gascoigne
Unattached
M55
1
54
49
312 of 390
402
0
Caroline Allison
Unattached
F50
1
54
56
313 of 390
402
0
Bob Noble
Unattached
M45
1
54
57
314 of 390
402
0
Jackie Ford
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
55
20
315 of 390
404
0
Peter Hamlett
Unattached
M45
1
55
45
316 of 390
405
0
Dawn Medlock
Stainland Lions
F50
1
56
06
317 of 390
407
4
Amanda Crozier
Stadium Runners
F40
1
56
08
318 of 390
407
0
Nige Kitchen
Unattached
M40
1
56
25
319 of 390
407
0
Donna Houghton
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
56
28
320 of 390
408
0
Maria Parkinson
Burnden Road Runners
F40
1
56
39
321 of 390
409
0
Ian Thomas
Swinton Running Club
M60
1
56
54
322 of 390
409
0
Neil Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
57
10
323 of 390
410
0
Chris Watson
Unattached
M45
1
57
11
324 of 390
410
0
Phyllis Cao
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
57
12
325 of 390
410
0
Anne McQueen
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
57
12
326 of 390
410
0
Stuart Rudd
Unattached
M45
1
57
23
327 of 390
411
0
Alex Barr
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
57
30
328 of 390
412
0
Sharen Roberts
Swinton Running Club
F35
1
57
57
329 of 390
413
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
58
02
330 of 390
413
0
Carol Hart
Swinton Running Club
F50
1
58
10
331 of 390
414
0
Christopher Copland
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
58
49
332 of 390
416
0
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
F55
1
58
59
333 of 390
417
0
Joseph Furmedge
Northern Vets
M60
1
59
33
334 of 390
419
0
Munny Lee
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
59
57
335 of 390
420
0
Diane Allingan
Royton Road Runners
F50
2
00
31
336 of 390
422
0
Joanne Houghton
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
2
01
07
337 of 390
424
13
Ewa Zamolska
Unattached
F
2
01
16
338 of 390
424
0
Gail Schofield
Stadium Runners
F40
2
02
13
339 of 390
428
0
Hannah Wood
Unattached
F35
2
02
22
340 of 390
428
0
Annabella Gloster
Royton Road Runners
F40
2
02
22
341 of 390
429
0
Eileen Ingham
Royton Road Runners
F60
2
02
22
342 of 390
429
0
Julie Greenwood
Royton Road Runners
F40
2
02
25
343 of 390
429
0
Helen Clegg
Stadium Runners
F35
2
02
39
344 of 390
430
0
Brian Crowther
Stainland Lions
M70
2
02
41
345 of 390
430
0
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
2
02
42
346 of 390
430
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
2
02
42
347 of 390
430
0
Martin Carr
Unattached
M40
2
02
51
348 of 390
430
0
Beverly Thomas
Unattached
F55
2
03
25
349 of 390
432
0
Janet Hellawell
Stadium Runners
F35
2
03
28
350 of 390
432
0
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
2
03
38
351 of 390
433
0
Hilary Andrews
Unattached
F50
2
03
41
352 of 390
433
0
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
F50
2
04
39
353 of 390
437
0
Julie Johnson
Stadium Runners
F45
2
05
58
354 of 390
441
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
2
06
07
355 of 390
442
0
Natalie Yates-Bolton
Royton Road Runners
F45
2
06
23
356 of 390
443
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F
2
06
30
357 of 390
443
0
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
2
06
31
358 of 390
443
0
Hilary Booth
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
2
06
37
359 of 390
443
14
Philip Hill
Rounday Runners
M50
2
06
49
360 of 390
444
0
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
2
06
54
361 of 390
444
0
Liz Mather
Stadium Runners
F45
2
07
02
362 of 390
445
0
John Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
2
07
05
363 of 390
445
0
Nick Hiles
Unattached
M50
2
07
08
364 of 390
445
0
Martin Downey
Unattached
M
2
08
07
365 of 390
448
0
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M60
2
08
35
366 of 390
450
17
Sonia Watson
Unattached
F45
2
09
32
367 of 390
453
0
Katy Moore
Unattached
F40
2
09
39
368 of 390
454
0
Ruth Pimblett-Tattley
Unattached
F45
2
11
46
369 of 390
461
0
John Cuffe
Unattached
M55
2
12
44
370 of 390
464
0
Catherine Jones
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
2
13
59
371 of 390
469
0
Simon Page
Unattached
M
2
14
23
372 of 390
470
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
16
31
373 of 390
478
0
Pinder Lindsay
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
16
31
374 of 390
478
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
2
16
31
375 of 390
478
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
2
16
31
376 of 390
478
0
June Allingan
Royton Road Runners
F65
2
18
20
377 of 390
484
0
Tony Hunking
Royton Road Runners
M55
2
18
21
378 of 390
485
0
Matthew Briggs
Unattached
M
2
18
38
379 of 390
485
0
Richard Briggs
Unattached
M40
2
18
38
380 of 390
485
0
Gavin Wood
Unattached
M55
2
19
28
381 of 390
488
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F65
2
20
52
382 of 390
493
0
Richard Woodhead
Unattached
M45
2
21
43
383 of 390
496
0
John King
Unattached
M45
2
24
41
384 of 390
506
0
Jayne Towne
Unattached
F45
2
24
41
385 of 390
506
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
2
25
00
386 of 390
508
0
Jim Andrews
Unattached
M45
2
25
33
387 of 390
509
0
Stephanie Hull
Stainland Lions
F45
2
26
58
388 of 390
515
0
Karen Nelson
Unattached
F45
2
26
58
389 of 390
514
0
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
2
27
00
390 of 390
515
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2284&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024