Results
Results for
Wakefield 10k
on the 14th Apr 2013
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ian McBride
Royton Road Runners
M
32
13
1 of 1148
234
0
Adam Peers
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
33
15
2 of 1148
242
0
Patrick Gardiner
East Cheshire Harriers
M
33
43
3 of 1148
245
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
34
06
4 of 1148
248
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M35
34
22
5 of 1148
250
0
David Palmer
Unattached
M40
34
32
6 of 1148
251
0
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M50
34
38
7 of 1148
252
25
Chris Price
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
42
8 of 1148
252
0
Simon Midwood
Valley Striders
M
34
43
9 of 1148
252
7
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
34
48
10 of 1148
253
0
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
53
11 of 1148
254
0
Samuel Peach
Shelton Striders
M
34
56
12 of 1148
254
0
John Hobbs
Unattached
M35
34
56
13 of 1148
254
0
Matthew O'Connor
Wakefield Harriers
M
35
03
14 of 1148
255
25
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
35
27
15 of 1148
258
1
Stephen Tilford
Wakefield Harriers
M
35
33
16 of 1148
259
8
Stephen Bailey
Bingley Harriers
M35
35
37
17 of 1148
259
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
42
18 of 1148
260
12
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
35
48
19 of 1148
260
14
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M40
35
57
20 of 1148
261
2
Pauline Munro
Wetherby Runners
F40
36
02
21 of 1148
262
22
Dan Birkinshaw
Kimberworth Striders
M35
36
25
22 of 1148
265
12
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
36
37
23 of 1148
266
4
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M35
36
44
24 of 1148
267
2
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
36
49
25 of 1148
268
4
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
37
07
26 of 1148
270
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
37
13
27 of 1148
271
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
37
14
28 of 1148
271
0
Paul Fotherby
Valley Striders
M35
37
18
29 of 1148
271
0
Sean Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M45
37
53
30 of 1148
275
7
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F40
37
56
31 of 1148
276
11
Ashley Colley
Unattached
M
38
05
32 of 1148
276
0
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
38
11
33 of 1148
278
0
Chris Wells
Unattached
M35
38
21
35 of 1148
278
0
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
38
24
34 of 1148
279
0
Stefan Fields
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
38
28
36 of 1148
280
0
Paul Altree
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
38
33
37 of 1148
280
0
Alistair Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M
38
40
38 of 1148
281
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M
38
40
41 of 1148
281
0
David Coleman
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
42
39 of 1148
281
0
John Wood
Unattached
M
38
45
40 of 1148
281
0
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
38
47
42 of 1148
282
25
Matthew Burton
Unattached
M
38
48
43 of 1148
282
0
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F35
38
59
44 of 1148
283
0
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
39
06
45 of 1148
284
1
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M60
39
06
46 of 1148
284
0
Glenn Shelley
Wakefield Harriers
M
39
16
47 of 1148
286
5
Oliver Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
39
18
48 of 1148
286
0
Adam Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M
39
18
49 of 1148
286
25
Mark Havenhand
Unattached
M45
39
26
50 of 1148
286
0
Tony Smith
Wakefield Harriers
M40
39
27
51 of 1148
287
0
Tim Fletcher
Penny Lane Striders
M
39
30
52 of 1148
287
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
39
31
53 of 1148
287
6
John Turpin
Spenborough & District AC
M35
39
31
54 of 1148
287
0
Kim Threadgall
Valley Striders
F35
39
33
55 of 1148
288
0
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
39
37
56 of 1148
288
14
Matthew Unwil
Unattached
M35
39
38
57 of 1148
288
0
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M50
39
40
59 of 1148
288
0
Anthony Jackson
Unattached
M
39
41
60 of 1148
288
0
David Harling
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
39
41
61 of 1148
289
0
Chris Rippon
Wakefield Harriers
M45
39
42
58 of 1148
289
0
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M45
39
44
63 of 1148
289
0
Leigh Harvey
Unattached
M35
39
44
64 of 1148
288
0
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
39
48
62 of 1148
289
0
Waheed Khan
Bingley Harriers
M35
39
50
65 of 1148
290
21
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
39
55
67 of 1148
290
0
Katie McHale
Wakefield Harriers
F
39
58
66 of 1148
291
0
Rav Panesar
Valley Striders
M
40
02
68 of 1148
291
0
Josie Cram
Unattached
F
40
13
69 of 1148
292
0
Ian Mason
Unattached
M45
40
13
71 of 1148
292
0
Dave Roberts
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
40
14
70 of 1148
293
0
Mark Woodhouse
Unattached
M40
40
19
72 of 1148
293
0
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
40
23
73 of 1148
294
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M40
40
24
75 of 1148
294
0
Nigel Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
40
25
74 of 1148
294
15
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M45
40
28
76 of 1148
294
2
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
40
30
77 of 1148
295
20
Lee Mitchell
Kingstone Runners
M35
40
31
78 of 1148
295
9
Mark Whitehouse
Wakefield Harriers
M50
40
35
81 of 1148
295
1
Andrew Newell
Stadium Runners
M40
40
40
79 of 1148
296
0
Chloe Wood
Unattached
F
40
44
80 of 1148
296
0
Victor Kolodziejcz
Spenborough & District AC
M55
40
45
82 of 1148
296
0
Scott Briggs
Barnsley Harriers
M
40
45
85 of 1148
296
0
Bryan Harrod
Unattached
M40
40
46
84 of 1148
296
0
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
40
50
83 of 1148
297
7
Guy Leech
Unattached
M45
41
04
89 of 1148
298
0
Gavin Thorpe
Wakefield Harriers
M35
41
06
86 of 1148
299
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
41
07
87 of 1148
299
3
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
41
14
88 of 1148
300
1
Rob Sproston
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
41
16
91 of 1148
300
0
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M35
41
16
93 of 1148
300
7
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F40
41
18
90 of 1148
300
0
Christopher Mann
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
20
92 of 1148
301
0
Joshua Geary
Unattached
M
41
20
97 of 1148
300
0
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M
41
24
94 of 1148
301
0
Andrew Waterson
Unattached
M
41
28
95 of 1148
301
0
Neil Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
M
41
34
96 of 1148
302
0
Mathew Heseltine
Unattached
M35
41
38
103 of 1148
302
0
Dunstan Gibson
Unattached
M40
41
44
108 of 1148
303
0
Ian Smith
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
41
51
98 of 1148
304
0
Jonathan King
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
41
54
99 of 1148
305
0
Richard McDonnell
Unattached
M45
41
56
102 of 1148
304
0
Tom Shelton
Wakefield Triathlon
M
41
57
100 of 1148
305
0
Anthony Carter
Unattached
M
41
59
120 of 1148
305
0
Richard Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
42
02
105 of 1148
305
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
42
03
107 of 1148
306
2
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
42
06
101 of 1148
306
12
Luke Hodson
Unattached
M
42
06
119 of 1148
306
0
Peter Crowder
Unattached
M45
42
07
104 of 1148
306
0
Anthony Waring
Unattached
M40
42
08
134 of 1148
306
0
Edward Sladdin
Unattached
M35
42
11
106 of 1148
306
0
Robert Wain
Clowne Road Runners
M45
42
14
109 of 1148
307
0
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M45
42
16
110 of 1148
307
9
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
42
16
112 of 1148
307
0
Joanne Burgess
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
42
17
111 of 1148
307
0
Siu wah Kwan
Unattached
M45
42
20
113 of 1148
307
0
Steve Wilkinson
Wakefield Harriers
M55
42
25
114 of 1148
308
0
Simon Rawnsley
Unattached
M40
42
28
138 of 1148
308
0
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
42
29
115 of 1148
309
13
Michael Coulson
Unattached
M45
42
31
117 of 1148
309
0
Przemyslaw Oleksiuk
Wakefield Harriers
M
42
32
116 of 1148
309
0
Richard Beckett
Unattached
M
42
36
121 of 1148
309
0
Mark Mills
Ackworth Road Runners
M
42
37
118 of 1148
310
0
Alan Pollard
City of Hull AC
M35
42
37
123 of 1148
310
8
Anthony Pearce
Unattached
M50
42
39
131 of 1148
310
0
David Nicholls
Unattached
M
42
41
136 of 1148
310
0
Wayne Basquill
Unattached
M40
42
42
122 of 1148
310
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Stadium Runners
M40
42
44
128 of 1148
311
0
Ewhen Chymera
Unattached
M
42
45
126 of 1148
310
0
David Batty
Unattached
M
42
45
130 of 1148
310
0
Tomasz Smulczynski
Unattached
M
42
51
124 of 1148
311
0
Paul Gee
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
42
52
125 of 1148
312
9
Darren Francis
Unattached
M
42
54
129 of 1148
311
0
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M55
42
56
127 of 1148
312
0
Jake Leech
Rothwell Harriers
M
42
58
144 of 1148
312
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
43
00
132 of 1148
313
1
Matthew Wrigglesworth
Unattached
M35
43
02
137 of 1148
312
0
Tom Millward
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
43
04
142 of 1148
313
0
Stephen Wood
Roberttown Road Runners
M
43
05
139 of 1148
313
0
Nicola Brown
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
43
08
133 of 1148
314
9
Karen Sinkinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
43
09
135 of 1148
314
0
Michael Toner
Unattached
M
43
15
147 of 1148
314
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
43
18
140 of 1148
315
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
43
21
141 of 1148
315
0
Steve Peacock
Unattached
M45
43
25
146 of 1148
315
0
Matthew Brown
Unattached
M
43
31
143 of 1148
316
0
Darren Thorpe
Unattached
M
43
32
152 of 1148
316
0
Barry Townend
Unattached
M40
43
36
145 of 1148
317
0
Alan Spurr
Wakefield Harriers
M45
43
45
151 of 1148
318
7
John Callaghan
Unattached
M
43
46
148 of 1148
318
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M45
43
47
154 of 1148
318
0
Anthony Iganza
Unattached
M35
43
53
149 of 1148
319
0
Paul Mitton
Unattached
M
43
53
172 of 1148
319
0
Gary Tebbutt
Pocklington Runners
M55
43
55
150 of 1148
319
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
43
58
153 of 1148
320
6
Ian Smith
Unattached
M40
44
00
168 of 1148
319
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
44
01
155 of 1148
320
0
Grenville Wadeley
Wakefield Harriers
M55
44
05
163 of 1148
321
0
Sam Unknown
Rothwell Harriers
M
44
08
156 of 1148
321
0
Lee Edwards
Unattached
M35
44
12
157 of 1148
321
0
Tom Graham
Unattached
M
44
12
178 of 1148
321
0
Robin Brearton
Unattached
M
44
13
171 of 1148
321
0
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M55
44
14
160 of 1148
321
0
Glenn Day
Unattached
M40
44
15
159 of 1148
321
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
44
17
158 of 1148
322
10
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
44
19
162 of 1148
322
7
Michael Stroud
Barnsley Harriers
M
44
21
173 of 1148
323
25
Kevin Symons
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
44
22
177 of 1148
323
0
Mark Wilson
Unattached
M40
44
22
201 of 1148
322
0
Daniel Lownes
Unattached
M35
44
24
170 of 1148
322
0
Andrew Walker
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
44
25
165 of 1148
323
0
Carolyn Gaunt
Sheffield Running Club
F
44
25
182 of 1148
323
0
Philip Adderley
Unattached
M35
44
26
166 of 1148
323
0
Sam Donington
Unattached
M
44
27
180 of 1148
323
0
Stephen Crossley
Unattached
M40
44
27
185 of 1148
323
0
Patrick O'Connor
Wakefield Harriers
M45
44
28
164 of 1148
323
0
Gary Lewis
Unattached
M50
44
29
161 of 1148
323
0
Mick Kent
Unattached
M45
44
33
176 of 1148
323
0
Tony Crosby
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
44
34
167 of 1148
324
0
Sarah O'Sullivan
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
44
36
174 of 1148
324
0
Alan Nutton
Unattached
M
44
39
169 of 1148
324
0
William Buckley
Unattached
M35
44
42
193 of 1148
325
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
44
43
183 of 1148
325
0
David Ambler
Unattached
M45
44
43
188 of 1148
325
0
Faye Beckett
Wakefield Harriers
F
44
44
175 of 1148
325
0
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M
44
47
181 of 1148
326
8
Helen Pettit
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
44
48
179 of 1148
326
11
Dave Bell
Unattached
M35
44
50
195 of 1148
326
0
Alistair Shand
Unattached
M50
44
51
189 of 1148
326
0
Sarah Gough
Unattached
F35
44
53
204 of 1148
326
0
Sarah Allott
Unattached
F
44
54
186 of 1148
326
0
Adam Lawson
Unattached
M
44
55
184 of 1148
326
0
Edd James
Unattached
M
44
56
198 of 1148
326
0
Colin Haywood
Unattached
M
44
59
194 of 1148
327
0
Martin Philip
Unattached
M
45
00
208 of 1148
327
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
45
01
190 of 1148
327
12
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M
45
01
191 of 1148
327
0
Michael Hodgson
Unattached
M40
45
01
192 of 1148
327
0
Jack Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
45
01
197 of 1148
327
0
Simon Platts
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
02
187 of 1148
327
0
Neil Hartley
Unattached
M
45
07
196 of 1148
328
0
Stuart Kay
Unattached
M35
45
07
218 of 1148
328
0
Keith Bennett
Idle Athletic Club
M40
45
08
205 of 1148
328
0
Adrian Holyhead
Kimberworth Striders
M45
45
09
210 of 1148
328
12
Adam Baird
Ambleside Athletic Club
M35
45
10
200 of 1148
328
0
Mick Mitchell
Unattached
M40
45
12
203 of 1148
328
0
Andrew Leach
Unattached
M45
45
14
213 of 1148
328
0
Paul Howard
Unattached
M35
45
17
214 of 1148
329
0
Simon Garside
Unattached
M40
45
17
223 of 1148
329
0
James Thorpe
Unattached
M
45
19
202 of 1148
329
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
45
20
199 of 1148
330
11
Lee Dolmen
Spenborough & District AC
M40
45
20
238 of 1148
330
0
Matt Dale
Unattached
M35
45
24
209 of 1148
330
0
Kevin Straw
Unattached
M50
45
25
228 of 1148
330
0
Tom Watson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
45
33
206 of 1148
331
0
Terry Minett
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
45
36
212 of 1148
332
4
Martin Pritchard
Unattached
M
45
36
216 of 1148
331
0
Scott Wollerton
Unattached
M
45
38
221 of 1148
331
0
Jason Williamson
Derwentside AC
M
45
39
220 of 1148
332
21
Emily Stevenson
Wakefield Harriers
F
45
41
207 of 1148
332
0
Chris Linley
Unattached
M
45
41
248 of 1148
332
0
Gary Bolton
Unattached
M
45
41
262 of 1148
332
0
Stewart Knowles
Unattached
M35
45
42
211 of 1148
332
0
Richard Thackeray
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
45
44
265 of 1148
333
0
James Blunden
Unattached
M
45
45
244 of 1148
332
0
Ian Myles
Unattached
M35
45
47
261 of 1148
332
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
45
48
217 of 1148
333
1
Stuart Hanley
Unattached
M40
45
48
224 of 1148
333
0
Didzis Vilcans
Unattached
M
45
49
219 of 1148
333
0
Andy Pagdin
Unattached
M50
45
51
225 of 1148
333
0
Michael Cromack
Wakefield Harriers
M45
45
51
236 of 1148
333
0
Elsey M
Unattached
M
45
53
215 of 1148
333
0
Tom Rogerson
Unattached
M35
45
54
233 of 1148
333
0
Perry Holmes
Unattached
M40
45
55
222 of 1148
333
0
Adam Rhodes
Unattached
M35
45
55
246 of 1148
333
0
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M50
45
56
239 of 1148
334
0
Jonathan Lister
Unattached
M40
45
56
281 of 1148
334
0
Chris Cowley
Unattached
M
45
56
300 of 1148
334
0
David Dean
Unattached
M50
45
57
247 of 1148
334
0
David Gilbert
Unattached
M45
45
57
286 of 1148
334
0
Darren Hurobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
45
58
227 of 1148
334
0
Neil Jowett
Unattached
M35
45
59
226 of 1148
334
0
David Brooke
Wakefield Harriers
M40
46
00
250 of 1148
335
0
Richie Dunk
Unattached
M
46
04
229 of 1148
334
0
Paul Newton
Unattached
M35
46
04
232 of 1148
334
0
Martin Appleyard
Unattached
M40
46
05
235 of 1148
335
0
Lee Tuke
Unattached
M40
46
06
253 of 1148
335
0
Joanne Wedlock
Unattached
F40
46
06
268 of 1148
335
0
Andy Green
Pudsey Pacers
M
46
07
258 of 1148
335
3
David Woods
Unattached
M
46
08
231 of 1148
335
0
Robert Sharratt
Burton AC
M55
46
08
237 of 1148
335
0
Simon Dorey
Unattached
M40
46
09
292 of 1148
335
0
Stuart Warner
Unattached
M35
46
09
296 of 1148
335
0
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M55
46
10
240 of 1148
335
0
Meximillian Dalglish
Unattached
M
46
11
241 of 1148
335
0
Steve Chapman
Unattached
M45
46
11
285 of 1148
335
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
46
12
264 of 1148
336
0
Steve Morris
Unattached
M45
46
12
303 of 1148
335
0
Richard Beaumont
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
46
13
234 of 1148
336
0
Adam Foster
Unattached
M45
46
13
259 of 1148
336
0
Mark Cole
Unattached
M50
46
14
230 of 1148
336
0
Colin Fitton
Unattached
M45
46
15
242 of 1148
336
0
Richard Baddeley
Unattached
M
46
15
263 of 1148
336
0
Steven Eckles
Unattached
M40
46
15
301 of 1148
336
0
Jamie Christian
Unattached
M
46
16
308 of 1148
336
0
Andy James
Unattached
M40
46
17
257 of 1148
336
0
Richard Malia
Unattached
M45
46
18
291 of 1148
336
0
Marie Coulton
Rothwell Harriers
F45
46
20
245 of 1148
337
0
Stuart Robinson
Unattached
M35
46
20
249 of 1148
336
0
Tom La Dell
Unattached
M
46
20
254 of 1148
336
0
Julian Stevens
Unattached
M40
46
20
260 of 1148
336
0
Michael Drury
Unattached
M
46
21
273 of 1148
337
0
Marcus Hilton
Unattached
M35
46
22
243 of 1148
337
0
David Mitchell
Unattached
M35
46
23
269 of 1148
337
0
Ed Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M
46
25
256 of 1148
338
0
Paul Watson
Unattached
M40
46
27
251 of 1148
337
0
Bryan Robinson
Unattached
M
46
29
282 of 1148
338
0
Yvette Arthur
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
46
30
252 of 1148
338
3
Gareth Jones
Unattached
M
46
30
290 of 1148
338
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
46
34
255 of 1148
339
0
Neil Holdsworth
Unattached
M35
46
34
266 of 1148
338
0
John Worthington
Unattached
M50
46
35
267 of 1148
338
0
Daniel Ball
Unattached
M35
46
36
270 of 1148
338
0
Stephen Gray
Unattached
M35
46
36
271 of 1148
338
0
Sally Temperley
Unattached
F40
46
36
284 of 1148
338
0
David Smith
Unattached
M45
46
38
272 of 1148
339
0
Jonathan Brown
Unattached
M
46
42
333 of 1148
339
0
Andrew Sloan
Unattached
M35
46
43
277 of 1148
339
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
46
45
275 of 1148
340
25
Richard Chisem
Unattached
M
46
52
298 of 1148
340
0
Emma Scanlan
Rothwell Harriers
F40
46
53
276 of 1148
341
14
David Caddick
Unattached
M45
46
53
278 of 1148
340
0
Hadyn Platts
Unattached
M50
46
53
288 of 1148
340
0
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
46
54
274 of 1148
341
1
Mathew Crowhurst
Unattached
M40
46
54
280 of 1148
341
0
Ian McGowan
Unattached
M
46
55
287 of 1148
341
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
46
57
283 of 1148
341
7
Lisa Rudkin
Unattached
F40
46
58
279 of 1148
341
0
Paul Batson
Unattached
M
47
00
329 of 1148
341
0
Andy Brown
Unattached
M40
47
01
299 of 1148
341
0
Ian Fraser
Unattached
M
47
02
328 of 1148
342
0
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
47
07
289 of 1148
343
25
Mark Dowsett
Unattached
M40
47
08
331 of 1148
342
0
Helen Long
Unattached
F45
47
09
297 of 1148
342
0
Ian Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M50
47
10
294 of 1148
343
6
Kenrick Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
47
10
295 of 1148
343
0
James Brook
Unattached
M
47
13
313 of 1148
343
0
Philip Reid
Unattached
M45
47
17
310 of 1148
343
0
Malcolm Spurr
Unattached
M50
47
18
293 of 1148
343
0
Paul Lee
Unattached
M40
47
18
306 of 1148
343
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
47
18
307 of 1148
344
0
Paul Scotter
Unattached
M
47
27
312 of 1148
345
0
Jason Miles
Unattached
M
47
27
314 of 1148
345
0
Mick Ward
Unattached
M45
47
31
319 of 1148
345
0
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F45
47
33
311 of 1148
346
2
Gina Vickers
Wakefield Harriers
F
47
33
322 of 1148
346
0
Graham Callaly
Unattached
M60
47
36
309 of 1148
346
0
Peter Martin
Unattached
M
47
37
305 of 1148
346
0
Alex Holt
Unattached
M
47
37
330 of 1148
346
0
David Simons
Unattached
M55
47
38
302 of 1148
346
0
David Probert
Unattached
M35
47
38
346 of 1148
346
0
Michael Wilson
Unattached
M40
47
42
334 of 1148
346
0
Dougie Hinchliffe
Unattached
M45
47
43
317 of 1148
346
0
Martha Ball
Unattached
F35
47
45
304 of 1148
347
0
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
47
50
315 of 1148
348
10
John Sellars
Kingstone Runners
M45
47
52
318 of 1148
348
7
Les Winter
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
47
54
327 of 1148
348
25
Claire Robinson
Wetherby Runners
F
47
54
337 of 1148
348
0
Neil McLay
Unattached
M45
47
57
338 of 1148
348
0
Simon Kendall
Unattached
M35
47
58
321 of 1148
348
0
Colin Wade
Unattached
M
47
59
316 of 1148
348
0
David Millard
Unattached
M40
48
00
340 of 1148
349
0
Liz Champion
Unattached
F
48
01
324 of 1148
349
0
James Haywood
Unattached
M40
48
06
325 of 1148
349
0
Robert Maher
Unattached
M35
48
07
335 of 1148
349
0
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M70
48
09
320 of 1148
350
11
Martin Klavon
Unattached
M
48
09
344 of 1148
350
0
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
48
12
323 of 1148
351
19
Neil Towler
Unattached
M35
48
12
366 of 1148
350
0
Simon Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M35
48
15
336 of 1148
351
2
Stephen Garman
Unattached
M40
48
17
326 of 1148
351
0
Nick Bell
Unattached
M50
48
20
343 of 1148
351
0
Jon Potts
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
48
20
345 of 1148
351
2
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M45
48
25
332 of 1148
352
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Barnsley Harriers
M
48
27
339 of 1148
352
0
Geoff Peat
Sheffield Running Club
M45
48
27
341 of 1148
352
0
Tim Dean
Unattached
M35
48
27
350 of 1148
352
0
Tracy Wooffindin
Unattached
F40
48
30
357 of 1148
352
0
Lee Martin
Unattached
M35
48
32
347 of 1148
352
0
Leanne Moore
Unattached
F
48
34
371 of 1148
353
0
Lee Johnson
Unattached
M35
48
37
351 of 1148
353
0
Natasha Birkinshaw
Wakefield Harriers
F35
48
38
360 of 1148
354
0
Andy Cubitt
Unattached
M35
48
39
348 of 1148
353
0
Greg Wilson
Unattached
M
48
40
370 of 1148
353
0
David Cooper
Unattached
M
48
41
399 of 1148
354
0
James Taylor
Unattached
M
48
42
349 of 1148
354
0
James Hughes
Unattached
M
48
42
384 of 1148
354
0
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
48
43
362 of 1148
354
25
Justin Booth
Unattached
M
48
44
369 of 1148
354
0
Emmanuel Lanne
Unattached
M50
48
46
342 of 1148
354
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F55
48
46
400 of 1148
355
0
Mike Logan
Wakefield Harriers
M50
48
47
353 of 1148
355
0
Jonathan Taylor
Unattached
F35
48
47
380 of 1148
354
0
Richard Barszczak
Unattached
M
48
49
397 of 1148
354
0
Paul Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
48
53
361 of 1148
355
0
James Smith
Unattached
M35
48
54
364 of 1148
355
0
Graeme Dyson
Unattached
M50
48
54
374 of 1148
355
0
Julie Swain
Unattached
F
48
57
352 of 1148
355
0
Chris Ratten
Unattached
M40
48
59
358 of 1148
356
0
Madeleine Stansfield
Wakefield Triathlon
F55
49
02
375 of 1148
357
0
Ian Lyman
Unattached
M35
49
03
356 of 1148
356
0
Stephen Rimmington
Unattached
M50
49
03
359 of 1148
356
0
Francis Mwaba
Unattached
M
49
03
379 of 1148
356
0
John Drury
Unattached
M40
49
05
354 of 1148
356
0
Jill Drury
Unattached
F60
49
05
355 of 1148
356
0
Richard Thorpe
Unattached
M
49
05
395 of 1148
356
0
Mark Fielding
Unattached
M40
49
06
383 of 1148
357
0
Jack Firth
Unattached
M
49
07
417 of 1148
357
0
David Bedford
Unattached
M45
49
08
365 of 1148
357
0
Gavin Williams
Unattached
M35
49
08
382 of 1148
357
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
49
10
376 of 1148
358
0
Gary Mornson
Unattached
M40
49
12
367 of 1148
357
0
Sharon Cooper
Kingstone Runners
F40
49
13
363 of 1148
358
12
Nigel Foster
Unattached
M45
49
14
372 of 1148
358
0
Martin Hector
Unattached
M50
49
16
405 of 1148
358
0
Rae Lang
Kingstone Runners
F35
49
17
368 of 1148
358
24
Andy Bowler
Unattached
M35
49
17
386 of 1148
358
0
James Lodge
Unattached
M35
49
19
387 of 1148
358
0
Alan Dicken
Unattached
M35
49
19
424 of 1148
358
0
Christine Norman
Unattached
F40
49
20
381 of 1148
358
0
Benjamin Hopson
Unattached
M
49
20
409 of 1148
358
0
Paul Sullivan
Unattached
M
49
22
434 of 1148
358
0
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M40
49
24
406 of 1148
359
22
Neil Robins
Unattached
M40
49
24
432 of 1148
359
0
Anna Gaches
Wakefield Harriers
F35
49
25
373 of 1148
359
0
Mark Hoggard
Unattached
M
49
26
412 of 1148
359
0
Alan Bracken
Unattached
M35
49
27
389 of 1148
359
0
Michael George
Unattached
M40
49
28
392 of 1148
359
0
Paul Heppenstall
Unattached
M35
49
29
378 of 1148
359
0
David Catherside
Unattached
M40
49
31
414 of 1148
360
0
Robert Gosling
Unattached
M60
49
32
377 of 1148
360
0
David Cook
Unattached
M50
49
34
440 of 1148
360
0
Gary Dye
Unattached
M50
49
36
388 of 1148
360
0
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
49
36
390 of 1148
360
0
Alan Yeaman
Unattached
M45
49
36
408 of 1148
360
0
Joshua Buxton
Unattached
M
49
36
415 of 1148
360
0
Mark Hull
Unattached
M45
49
37
423 of 1148
360
0
Richard Garnett
Unattached
M50
49
41
402 of 1148
361
0
Ashley Joyce
Unattached
M
49
41
429 of 1148
361
0
Timothy Randell
Unattached
M
49
42
445 of 1148
361
0
James Maddison
Unattached
M40
49
43
394 of 1148
361
0
Neill Fishman
Unattached
M45
49
46
403 of 1148
361
0
Anthony Palmer
Unattached
M40
49
46
422 of 1148
361
0
Sue Poyser
Unattached
F60
49
47
385 of 1148
362
0
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M45
49
50
391 of 1148
362
0
Gregory Bailey
Unattached
M45
49
50
396 of 1148
362
0
Jonathan Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
49
50
404 of 1148
362
0
Andy Roberts
Unattached
M
49
53
418 of 1148
362
0
Craig Ward
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
49
53
420 of 1148
363
0
Rose Wigglesworth
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
49
54
393 of 1148
363
0
John Walsh
Unattached
M40
49
54
407 of 1148
362
0
Mike Greenhough
Unattached
M40
49
55
428 of 1148
362
0
Ann Reid
Stadium Runners
F40
49
59
398 of 1148
363
0
Jason Sinclair
Unattached
M40
50
00
438 of 1148
363
0
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
50
03
426 of 1148
364
0
David Kitson
Wakefield Triathlon
M
50
03
451 of 1148
364
0
Joe Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
50
03
464 of 1148
363
0
Yasmine Vickers
Unattached
F45
50
04
413 of 1148
364
0
Mark Sweeney
Unattached
M35
50
06
410 of 1148
364
0
Sharon Light
Unattached
F40
50
08
442 of 1148
364
0
Charlotte Allen
Unattached
F
50
09
401 of 1148
364
0
Chris Turney
Unattached
M
50
10
463 of 1148
364
0
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M60
50
11
443 of 1148
364
0
Duane Sutton
Unattached
M
50
13
416 of 1148
365
0
Bev Coates
Unattached
F35
50
13
431 of 1148
365
0
Paul Whitehouse
Rodillian Runners
M40
50
14
419 of 1148
365
0
Peter Polman
Wetherby Runners
M60
50
14
436 of 1148
365
0
Mark Looms
Unattached
M35
50
15
433 of 1148
365
0
John Kimberley
Kingstone Runners
M50
50
15
453 of 1148
365
0
Tony Moran
Unattached
M55
50
20
437 of 1148
366
0
Melissa Bennett
Unattached
F
50
21
441 of 1148
366
0
Mark Cowley
Unattached
M
50
23
474 of 1148
366
0
Pete Radford
Unattached
M40
50
24
427 of 1148
366
0
Karen Lambe
Ilkley Harriers
F40
50
24
450 of 1148
367
0
Graham Curle
Unattached
M35
50
29
411 of 1148
367
0
Steven Walsh
Unattached
M35
50
35
425 of 1148
367
0
John Playforth
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
50
35
479 of 1148
368
0
Hannah Marsh
Wakefield Harriers
F
50
37
421 of 1148
368
0
Valentine Miller
Unattached
M50
50
41
439 of 1148
368
0
Joshua Hunter
Unattached
M
50
44
457 of 1148
368
0
Emma Collinge
Unattached
F
50
45
458 of 1148
369
0
Paul Balderson
Unattached
M45
50
46
449 of 1148
369
0
Emma Stead
Unattached
F
50
47
448 of 1148
369
0
Anouska Hackett
Unattached
F35
50
51
430 of 1148
369
0
Vishal Ramdhani
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
50
52
500 of 1148
370
18
Steph Gledhill
Unattached
F
50
53
485 of 1148
370
0
Lauren Tobbell
Unattached
F
50
54
460 of 1148
370
0
Andrew Nicholls
Unattached
M55
50
54
487 of 1148
370
0
Heather Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
50
55
435 of 1148
370
25
Jeffrey Backhouse
Unattached
M50
50
56
454 of 1148
370
0
Richard Anderson
Unattached
M35
50
56
484 of 1148
370
0
Jessica Wilson
Unattached
F
50
56
501 of 1148
370
0
Michael Simpkins
Unattached
M40
50
57
452 of 1148
370
0
James Pratt
Unattached
M
50
57
495 of 1148
370
0
Darryl Hoole
Unattached
M
50
58
466 of 1148
370
0
Adrian Gough
Unattached
M35
51
01
478 of 1148
370
0
Peter Ramsden
Unattached
M
51
03
486 of 1148
371
0
Mark Archer
Unattached
M45
51
05
446 of 1148
371
0
Dean Palmer
Unattached
M40
51
05
459 of 1148
371
0
Mark Atkinson
Unattached
M
51
05
480 of 1148
371
0
Michaela Mein
Unattached
F
51
05
488 of 1148
371
0
Michael Coley
Unattached
M50
51
06
447 of 1148
371
0
Andrew Twist
Unattached
M
51
09
467 of 1148
371
0
Craig Brown
Unattached
M40
51
11
472 of 1148
372
0
John Gibbon
Unattached
M55
51
12
455 of 1148
372
0
Daniel Pick/td> + M
Unattached
M
51
14
444 of 1148
372
0
Andy Tayor
Unattached
M35
51
14
476 of 1148
372
0
Darren Ogden
Unattached
M45
51
14
492 of 1148
372
0
William Brownbridge
Unattached
M
51
15
465 of 1148
372
0
Paul Keighley
Unattached
M40
51
16
470 of 1148
372
0
Gillian Rogerson
Unattached
F
51
19
461 of 1148
373
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
51
20
456 of 1148
373
11
Diane Lee
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
51
22
481 of 1148
374
0
Sarah Unknown
Unattached
F
51
23
504 of 1148
373
0
Gareth Williams
Unattached
M40
51
24
497 of 1148
373
0
Clair Williamson
Unattached
F35
51
28
471 of 1148
374
0
Claire Layton
Unattached
F
51
28
473 of 1148
374
0
Chris King
Unattached
M
51
29
477 of 1148
374
0
Philip Butcher
Kingstone Runners
M50
51
30
462 of 1148
375
0
Chris Ella
Unattached
M35
51
31
523 of 1148
374
0
George Ford
Unattached
M55
51
33
475 of 1148
374
0
Andrew Mitchell
Unattached
M35
51
34
515 of 1148
374
0
Andrew Murray
Unattached
M35
51
36
483 of 1148
375
0
Julie Griffiths
Unattached
F
51
40
505 of 1148
375
0
Andrew Wood
Unattached
M
51
42
506 of 1148
375
0
Keith Evans
Unattached
M45
51
44
516 of 1148
376
0
Denise Marshall
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
51
45
482 of 1148
376
0
Clare Dyson
Unattached
F45
51
46
491 of 1148
376
0
Kathleen Davis
Notfast Running Club
F45
51
47
469 of 1148
377
0
Donna Basnett
Unattached
F
51
48
490 of 1148
376
0
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
51
50
468 of 1148
377
0
Kim Cross
Unattached
M60
51
50
510 of 1148
376
0
Paul Heppenstall
Unattached
M35
51
50
511 of 1148
376
0
Pat Sharp
Unattached
M45
51
53
496 of 1148
377
0
Nick Wealleans
Unattached
M35
51
56
520 of 1148
377
0
Ellie Archer
Unattached
F
52
03
489 of 1148
378
0
Deborah Hough
Unattached
F45
52
06
507 of 1148
378
0
Victoria Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
F
52
08
494 of 1148
379
0
Christopher Hough
Unattached
M45
52
08
509 of 1148
379
0
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M
52
09
502 of 1148
379
0
Hazel Noble
Unattached
F45
52
10
498 of 1148
379
0
John Hollis
Unattached
M
52
12
526 of 1148
379
0
Helen Deevy
Unattached
F
52
16
539 of 1148
380
0
Emily Grimes
Unattached
F
52
16
564 of 1148
380
0
Cheryl Laird
Holmfirth Harriers
F
52
20
546 of 1148
381
4
Anna Kirby
Unattached
F
52
21
513 of 1148
380
0
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
52
23
499 of 1148
381
16
Andrew McGroarty
Unattached
M35
52
23
514 of 1148
380
0
Ryan Millward
Unattached
M
52
24
532 of 1148
381
0
Gareth Rawson
Unattached
M
52
28
528 of 1148
381
0
Alan Birdsworth
Unattached
M40
52
29
493 of 1148
381
0
Gary Cowley
Unattached
M50
52
29
565 of 1148
381
0
Daniel Smithson
Unattached
M35
52
30
533 of 1148
381
0
Mick Carter
Unattached
M40
52
31
556 of 1148
381
0
Steve Gordon
Unattached
M45
52
33
503 of 1148
382
0
Laura Potts
Unattached
F
52
35
508 of 1148
382
0
Andy Taunt
Unattached
M35
52
40
531 of 1148
382
0
Donna Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
F
52
43
512 of 1148
383
0
Ben Ayres
Unattached
M35
52
44
534 of 1148
383
0
David Heaton
Unattached
M35
52
45
530 of 1148
383
0
Steve Price
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
52
47
524 of 1148
384
6
Linda Tiller
Unattached
F40
52
47
555 of 1148
383
0
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M
52
49
518 of 1148
384
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
52
49
540 of 1148
384
9
Vicky Levitt
Barnsley Harriers
F45
52
49
543 of 1148
384
0
Angela Kew
Unattached
F
52
50
519 of 1148
384
0
Laura Watson
Unattached
F
52
51
558 of 1148
384
0
Emma Hill
Unattached
F
52
51
559 of 1148
384
0
Darren Hepworth
Unattached
M40
52
52
561 of 1148
384
0
Mark Devlin
Unattached
M40
52
53
522 of 1148
384
0
Claire Frost
Unattached
F35
52
53
525 of 1148
384
0
Karen Battye
Unattached
F50
52
53
549 of 1148
384
0
Robert Hamilton
Valley Striders
M45
52
54
538 of 1148
385
0
Amanda Metcalf
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
52
55
537 of 1148
385
0
Dave Owen
Unattached
M45
52
55
541 of 1148
384
0
Jane Simpkins
Unattached
F40
52
56
529 of 1148
384
0
Helen Myles
Unattached
F
52
57
548 of 1148
385
0
Judith Smith
Unattached
F45
52
58
552 of 1148
385
0
Lousie Anderson
Unattached
F50
53
01
517 of 1148
385
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M55
53
01
521 of 1148
386
0
Helen Brant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
53
01
536 of 1148
386
0
Dean Almond
Unattached
M40
53
07
557 of 1148
386
0
Claire Wright
Unattached
F35
53
08
544 of 1148
386
0
Charles Tate
Unattached
M
53
08
576 of 1148
386
0
Wayne Green
Unattached
M35
53
11
535 of 1148
386
0
Jamie Spencer
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
53
11
554 of 1148
387
0
Anthony Larkin
Unattached
M50
53
13
563 of 1148
386
0
Jason Tonks
Unattached
M40
53
13
599 of 1148
386
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
53
14
587 of 1148
387
0
Lisha Jose
Unattached
F35
53
16
527 of 1148
387
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
53
16
588 of 1148
387
0
Sally Ricketts
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
53
17
542 of 1148
387
0
Craig Barlow
Unattached
M
53
17
574 of 1148
387
0
Fran Mawson
Unattached
F
53
18
562 of 1148
387
0
Maria Mew
Rothwell Harriers
F35
53
18
581 of 1148
388
0
Stephen Wright
Unattached
M50
53
19
553 of 1148
387
0
Tom Rook
Unattached
M
53
24
571 of 1148
388
0
Darren Parker
Unattached
M40
53
26
573 of 1148
388
0
Rachel Collinson
Unattached
F
53
27
547 of 1148
388
0
Colin Cox
Unattached
M50
53
27
578 of 1148
388
0
James Metcalf
Unattached
M
53
28
583 of 1148
388
0
Ian Earnshaw
Unattached
M40
53
29
545 of 1148
388
0
Christine Clubbs
Wetherby Runners
F40
53
29
570 of 1148
389
0
Tom Elcock
Unattached
M
53
31
551 of 1148
389
0
Ciaran Field
Unattached
M
53
31
577 of 1148
389
0
Michelle Bartram
Unattached
F
53
34
550 of 1148
389
0
Mark Richardson
Unattached
M50
53
34
560 of 1148
389
0
Gill Winterbottom
Rothwell Harriers
F40
53
34
569 of 1148
390
0
Sarah Everett
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
53
41
567 of 1148
390
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
53
42
609 of 1148
391
22
Russell Nash
Unattached
M40
53
44
586 of 1148
390
0
Sarah Papadimos
Unattached
F45
53
47
572 of 1148
391
0
Wayne Mysiuk
Unattached
M40
53
48
604 of 1148
391
0
Sarah Webster
Unattached
F
53
50
566 of 1148
391
0
Lindsay Bruce
Unattached
F45
53
51
585 of 1148
391
0
Michael Hill
Rotherham Harriers
M60
53
53
568 of 1148
392
25
Michael Wilby
Unattached
M35
53
57
591 of 1148
392
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
53
58
584 of 1148
392
19
Daniel Conboy
Unattached
M
53
58
620 of 1148
392
0
Joanne Wildsmith
Unattached
F40
53
59
636 of 1148
392
0
Gary Round
Kingstone Runners
M50
54
00
608 of 1148
393
9
Nicky Shaw
Unattached
M
54
01
596 of 1148
392
0
Derbyle Gould
Unattached
F40
54
02
598 of 1148
392
0
Carol Sharratt
Hatton Darts Running Club
F55
54
04
580 of 1148
393
0
Rebecca Hemingway
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
54
04
595 of 1148
393
0
Mark Reynolds
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
54
07
589 of 1148
394
0
Richard Ledger
Unattached
M
54
08
575 of 1148
393
0
Shane McLean
Unattached
M
54
08
607 of 1148
393
0
Paul Maw
Unattached
M45
54
08
614 of 1148
393
0
Claire Thornton-Eckford
Unattached
F40
54
09
634 of 1148
393
0
Ellie Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
54
10
579 of 1148
394
0
Adam Riding
Unattached
M
54
14
619 of 1148
394
0
Laura Johnson
Unattached
F
54
15
592 of 1148
394
0
Angela Roberts
Unattached
F45
54
15
593 of 1148
394
0
Amy Chadwick
Selby Striders
F
54
15
637 of 1148
395
0
John Dix
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
54
17
582 of 1148
395
0
Maggie Hawksworth
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
54
17
590 of 1148
395
0
Michael Buxton
Unattached
M45
54
18
615 of 1148
394
0
Wes Weaver
Rodillian Runners
M
54
21
597 of 1148
395
0
James Poppleton
Unattached
M40
54
23
624 of 1148
395
0
Lee Hawksworth
Unattached
M40
54
26
594 of 1148
395
0
Danny Firth
Unattached
M
54
27
660 of 1148
395
0
Geoff Prigo
Baildon Runners
M55
54
28
605 of 1148
396
0
Lisa Griffiths
Unattached
F45
54
28
632 of 1148
396
0
Roy Lunt
Unattached
M40
54
29
618 of 1148
396
0
Dave Shaw
Rodillian Runners
M60
54
35
613 of 1148
397
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M35
54
35
633 of 1148
396
0
Scott Merrylees
Unattached
M45
54
35
643 of 1148
396
0
Roy Fawcett
Unattached
M55
54
36
611 of 1148
397
0
Louise Ayling
Unattached
F
54
36
640 of 1148
397
0
Kieran Eblett
Unattached
M
54
36
642 of 1148
397
0
Andrew Lister
Unattached
M40
54
37
612 of 1148
397
0
Martyn Cooper-Jones
Unattached
M40
54
38
631 of 1148
397
0
Stephanie Prince
Unattached
F
54
38
667 of 1148
397
0
Christopher Wilson
Unattached
M45
54
39
600 of 1148
397
0
Sharon Walker
Unattached
F
54
40
601 of 1148
397
0
Lewis Ramsden
Unattached
M
54
41
676 of 1148
397
0
Sarah Elsworth
Unattached
F35
54
42
603 of 1148
397
0
Andrew Martin
Unattached
M35
54
43
606 of 1148
397
0
Esme Firth
Unattached
F
54
43
668 of 1148
397
0
Alisa MacLachlan
Unattached
F
54
44
602 of 1148
398
0
Helen Sandiford
Unattached
F
54
46
635 of 1148
398
0
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
54
47
639 of 1148
398
0
Trudi Lovitt
Unattached
F
54
47
670 of 1148
398
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
54
48
661 of 1148
399
25
Rachael Smith
Unattached
F35
54
49
617 of 1148
398
0
Clare Hynd
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
54
52
616 of 1148
399
25
Gary Bacon
Road Runners Club
M45
54
53
647 of 1148
399
0
Christina Sunderland
Stadium Runners
F
54
54
644 of 1148
399
0
Rebecca Conlon
Unattached
F
54
54
649 of 1148
399
0
Lizzie Arthur
Unattached
F
54
54
654 of 1148
399
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
54
56
641 of 1148
399
0
Shaun Wise
Unattached
M
54
58
691 of 1148
399
0
Angela Scott
Unattached
F45
54
59
610 of 1148
399
0
Helen Chater
Unattached
F60
54
59
630 of 1148
399
0
Belinda Smith
Unattached
F35
54
59
659 of 1148
399
0
Graham Fishol
Pudsey Pacers
M40
54
59
674 of 1148
400
0
Angela Garside
Unattached
F40
55
00
638 of 1148
399
0
Tom Broadley
Unattached
M35
55
03
623 of 1148
400
0
Paul Avery
Unattached
M45
55
03
651 of 1148
400
0
Catharine Madigan
Unattached
F40
55
03
687 of 1148
400
0
Michael Somersay
Unattached
M40
55
04
622 of 1148
400
0
Dylan Hayes
Unattached
M40
55
05
653 of 1148
400
0
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F35
55
05
679 of 1148
401
0
Brian Bullman
Unattached
M
55
07
650 of 1148
400
0
Deborah Sayers
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
55
08
626 of 1148
401
2
Michael Kelly
Unattached
M60
55
08
627 of 1148
400
0
Michael Kelly
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
55
08
627 of 1148
401
0
Michael Pool
Unattached
M65
55
08
689 of 1148
400
0
Peter Worsnup
Unattached
M55
55
10
683 of 1148
401
0
Rebecca Richards
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
55
11
628 of 1148
401
25
Rachel Clayburn
Unattached
F
55
11
629 of 1148
401
0
Ian Rutson
Unattached
M35
55
12
675 of 1148
401
0
Nicola Gledhill
Unattached
F35
55
14
684 of 1148
401
0
Mike Astll
Unattached
M45
55
17
665 of 1148
402
0
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
55
19
666 of 1148
402
0
John Hills
Huddersfield Road Runners
M65
55
21
621 of 1148
403
0
John Ward
Unattached
M45
55
21
625 of 1148
402
0
Marcus Homan
Unattached
M
55
21
686 of 1148
402
0
Jillie Townend
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
55
23
656 of 1148
403
0
Lindsay Elistace
Unattached
F
55
26
682 of 1148
403
0
Annabelle McGuire
Unattached
F45
55
27
662 of 1148
403
0
Adam Mobley
Unattached
M35
55
27
703 of 1148
403
0
Hannah Griffiths
North Wales Road Runners Club
F40
55
28
645 of 1148
403
0
Rebecca Mobley
Unattached
F
55
28
704 of 1148
403
0
Logan Turton
Unattached
M
55
28
708 of 1148
403
0
Amy Blackburn
Unattached
F
55
30
673 of 1148
403
0
Kathryn Fielding
Unattached
F35
55
31
657 of 1148
403
0
Christopher Ridge
Unattached
M
55
32
648 of 1148
403
0
Fiona Greaves
Unattached
F35
55
32
681 of 1148
403
0
John Osborne
Unattached
M35
55
32
701 of 1148
403
0
Stephen Ridge
Unattached
M
55
35
652 of 1148
404
0
Suzanne Hague
Unattached
F45
55
35
655 of 1148
404
0
Steven Megson
Unattached
M40
55
37
671 of 1148
404
0
James Lister
Unattached
M
55
37
672 of 1148
404
0
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
55
41
698 of 1148
405
3
Brian Heald
Unattached
M65
55
46
646 of 1148
405
0
Robyn Stevens
Unattached
F
55
46
700 of 1148
405
0
Brian Wadeley
Unattached
M55
55
48
658 of 1148
405
0
Carol O'Connor
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
55
48
680 of 1148
406
0
Tim Scatchard
Unattached
M
55
48
685 of 1148
405
0
Ashley Hambling
Unattached
M40
55
49
678 of 1148
405
0
Lee Speight
Unattached
M35
55
52
688 of 1148
406
0
Andrew Turner
Unattached
M40
55
52
715 of 1148
406
0
Stacey Dews
Unattached
F
55
53
693 of 1148
406
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
55
54
705 of 1148
407
0
Maree Falcus
Selby Striders
F
55
54
722 of 1148
407
0
Adrian Carr
Unattached
M
55
55
699 of 1148
406
0
Christine Anderson
Unattached
F35
55
55
723 of 1148
406
0
Jane Martin
Unattached
F35
55
59
692 of 1148
407
0
John Burke-Tomlinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
55
59
696 of 1148
407
25
Debra Awty
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
55
59
710 of 1148
407
0
Charlotte Haslam
Unattached
F
56
02
716 of 1148
407
0
Jayne Bullock
Unattached
F
56
04
669 of 1148
407
0
Julie Sherwin
Unattached
F35
56
06
714 of 1148
407
0
Lee Chopping
Unattached
M35
56
06
726 of 1148
407
0
Craig Haalran
Unattached
M35
56
07
663 of 1148
408
0
Joanne Hammond
Unattached
F
56
08
702 of 1148
408
0
Philip Townend
Unattached
M55
56
09
664 of 1148
408
0
Deborah Somersert-Malia
Unattached
F45
56
11
707 of 1148
408
0
Thomas Smith
Unattached
M
56
15
729 of 1148
409
0
Michael Till
Unattached
M60
56
18
677 of 1148
409
0
Helen masey O'Neill
Unattached
F
56
18
737 of 1148
409
0
Emma Rawson
Rothwell Harriers
F40
56
19
695 of 1148
410
25
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
56
19
697 of 1148
410
0
Joshua Kirkby
Unattached
M
56
20
730 of 1148
409
0
Robin Collington
Unattached
M55
56
21
694 of 1148
409
0
Sarah-jayne Arrandale
Unattached
F
56
22
734 of 1148
409
0
Annie Copeland
Unattached
F
56
26
709 of 1148
410
0
Peter Dockerty
Unattached
M45
56
26
717 of 1148
410
0
Vikki Hopkins
Unattached
F
56
27
712 of 1148
410
0
Michelle Pearson
Unattached
F40
56
27
718 of 1148
410
0
Mark Webster
Unattached
M
56
27
755 of 1148
410
0
John Mason
Unattached
M45
56
28
725 of 1148
410
0
Martyn Fish
Unattached
M
56
29
690 of 1148
410
0
Ashley Earnshaw
Unattached
M40
56
30
736 of 1148
410
0
Darren Bailey
Unattached
M40
56
34
747 of 1148
411
0
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
56
35
739 of 1148
411
0
Becky Candlin
Unattached
F
56
36
720 of 1148
411
0
Julie Moran
Unattached
F35
56
39
711 of 1148
411
0
Fiona Cryan
Unattached
F
56
39
756 of 1148
411
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
56
41
706 of 1148
412
0
Karen Curry
Unattached
F50
56
42
713 of 1148
412
0
John Hilton
Unattached
M45
56
42
752 of 1148
412
0
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M55
56
43
724 of 1148
412
0
Peter Rowbotham
Unattached
M65
56
44
757 of 1148
412
0
Ian Patterson
Unattached
M40
56
54
728 of 1148
413
0
Jamie Dell
Unattached
M40
56
56
732 of 1148
414
0
Anthony Carr
Unattached
M45
56
59
719 of 1148
414
0
Mandy Thompson
Unattached
F
57
01
744 of 1148
414
0
Sophie Gray
Unattached
F
57
01
766 of 1148
414
0
Helen Smale
Unattached
F35
57
02
740 of 1148
414
0
Mark Simpson
Unattached
M40
57
02
750 of 1148
414
0
Lisa Binks
Unattached
F
57
06
731 of 1148
415
0
Richard Young
Unattached
M
57
07
735 of 1148
415
0
Julie Hanson
Unattached
F40
57
08
745 of 1148
415
0
Michael Wainwright
Unattached
F
57
09
765 of 1148
415
0
Nia Kerrigan
Unattached
F
57
10
761 of 1148
415
0
Tom Coe
Unattached
M35
57
15
741 of 1148
416
0
Richard Wormaid
Unattached
M40
57
18
759 of 1148
416
0
Cristiane Santos
Unattached
F
57
18
760 of 1148
416
0
Ed Senior
Unattached
M
57
19
748 of 1148
416
0
Julia Bailey
Unattached
F35
57
20
772 of 1148
416
0
Rachel Napper
Unattached
F
57
22
721 of 1148
417
0
Martin Booth
Unattached
M50
57
23
738 of 1148
417
0
Nigel Shuker
Unattached
M
57
23
753 of 1148
417
0
Kate Stevens
Unattached
F40
57
25
733 of 1148
417
0
Rachel Bjelk
Unattached
F40
57
28
754 of 1148
417
0
Guy Lister
Unattached
M45
57
29
786 of 1148
418
0
Rowan Eastwood
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
57
30
773 of 1148
418
0
Melvyn Burton
Unattached
M60
57
32
727 of 1148
418
0
Rosie Dewsbury
Unattached
F
57
33
767 of 1148
418
0
Allan Wolfe
Unattached
M60
57
34
764 of 1148
418
0
Peter Laughton
Unattached
M50
57
35
743 of 1148
418
0
Christopher Hinchciffe
Unattached
M
57
36
762 of 1148
418
0
Sandeep Sharma
Unattached
M45
57
38
777 of 1148
419
0
Keely Greatorex
Unattached
F35
57
43
779 of 1148
419
0
Alan Yates
Unattached
M60
57
45
746 of 1148
419
0
Lisa Thompson
Unattached
F40
57
45
796 of 1148
419
0
Chris Sheffield
Unattached
M50
57
50
742 of 1148
420
0
William Mein
Unattached
M50
57
51
781 of 1148
420
0
Philip Bland
Baildon Runners
M60
57
51
785 of 1148
421
0
Edward Aveyard
Unattached
M
57
52
778 of 1148
420
0
Gareth Darby
Unattached
M
57
55
749 of 1148
421
0
John Gough
Unattached
M55
57
56
770 of 1148
421
0
Elizabeth Dainty
Unattached
F35
57
59
802 of 1148
421
0
Jessica Timmins
Wakefield Harriers
F
58
01
751 of 1148
422
0
Dave Gill
Unattached
M55
58
02
763 of 1148
422
0
Amanda West
Barnsley Harriers
F45
58
04
775 of 1148
422
25
Rowena Skelhorn
Unattached
F35
58
04
811 of 1148
422
0
Louise Palmer
Unattached
F35
58
05
783 of 1148
422
0
Debbie Fowley
Unattached
F45
58
06
768 of 1148
422
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
58
08
780 of 1148
423
9
Tim Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
58
09
787 of 1148
423
3
Robert Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
58
10
792 of 1148
423
0
James Dickinson
Unattached
M40
58
10
800 of 1148
422
0
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M
58
11
774 of 1148
423
0
Paul Wales
Unattached
M55
58
12
758 of 1148
423
0
Helen McKinlay-Smith
Unattached
F35
58
13
769 of 1148
423
0
Darren Ratcliffe
Unattached
M40
58
20
797 of 1148
424
0
Alison Ratcliffe
Unattached
F45
58
20
798 of 1148
424
0
Steve Britton
Unattached
M40
58
21
789 of 1148
424
0
Katie Ibbetson
Unattached
F
58
23
788 of 1148
424
0
Laura Brown
Unattached
F40
58
23
793 of 1148
424
0
Michael Levick
Unattached
M40
58
32
825 of 1148
425
0
Alan Parkin
Unattached
M55
58
34
807 of 1148
425
0
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F50
58
34
817 of 1148
426
0
James Westmoreland
Unattached
M
58
34
820 of 1148
425
0
Clive Day
Unattached
M50
58
38
806 of 1148
426
0
Lisa Hepple
Unattached
F40
58
40
771 of 1148
426
0
Daniel Woollin
Unattached
M
58
44
776 of 1148
427
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
58
44
790 of 1148
427
0
Roshni Hainsworth
Unattached
F
58
46
829 of 1148
427
0
Helen Clegg
Stadium Runners
F35
58
47
804 of 1148
427
0
Graham Hofmann
Unattached
M55
58
50
784 of 1148
427
0
Natalie Allen
Holmfirth Harriers
F
58
52
821 of 1148
428
15
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
58
54
805 of 1148
428
5
Maggie Ceaven
Unattached
F45
58
56
819 of 1148
428
0
Michelle Land
Unattached
F40
58
57
810 of 1148
428
0
Luke Warden
Unattached
M
58
57
832 of 1148
428
0
Lois Bury
Unattached
F
58
58
812 of 1148
428
0
Kathy Wilson
Barnsley Harriers
F45
58
58
813 of 1148
429
0
James Sladdin
Unattached
M35
59
04
782 of 1148
429
0
Jim Lee
Unattached
M35
59
04
795 of 1148
429
0
Emma Barrow
Unattached
F
59
04
816 of 1148
429
0
Darren Shaw
Unattached
M40
59
04
824 of 1148
429
0
Lorraine Mawbey
Unattached
F
59
05
794 of 1148
429
0
Chris Baker
Unattached
M45
59
06
842 of 1148
429
0
Lucy Hobson
Unattached
F
59
08
836 of 1148
430
0
Clair Hedges
Rothwell Harriers
F
59
09
808 of 1148
430
0
Roger Cowley
Unattached
M60
59
09
839 of 1148
430
0
Jayne Dey
Unattached
F40
59
10
791 of 1148
430
0
Amanda McKinnell
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
59
13
828 of 1148
431
0
Claire Platts
Unattached
F45
59
14
815 of 1148
430
0
Matthew Stephenson
Unattached
M45
59
14
826 of 1148
430
0
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
59
14
827 of 1148
431
0
Maxine Townend
Unattached
F45
59
17
831 of 1148
431
0
Harriet Raybould
Unattached
F35
59
18
799 of 1148
431
0
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
59
18
833 of 1148
431
0
Kaaren Johnson
Unattached
F45
59
19
801 of 1148
431
0
Peter Lumb
Unattached
M55
59
20
834 of 1148
431
0
Leanne Field
Holmfirth Harriers
F
59
22
818 of 1148
432
0
Ben Clarke
Unattached
M
59
23
814 of 1148
431
0
Corinne Whittaker
Unattached
F35
59
27
838 of 1148
432
0
Pamela Sims
Unattached
F45
59
29
803 of 1148
432
0
Susan McBurney
Unattached
F
59
30
843 of 1148
432
0
Marcus Lepp
Unattached
M
59
32
849 of 1148
432
0
Alexis Tunney
Unattached
F
59
33
850 of 1148
433
0
Sharon Andrew
Unattached
F40
59
34
853 of 1148
433
0
Vanessa Hewson
Unattached
F50
59
37
809 of 1148
433
0
Anna Slater
Unattached
F
59
37
845 of 1148
433
0
Kieran Burke
Unattached
M50
59
38
823 of 1148
433
0
Diane Burke
Unattached
F50
59
39
822 of 1148
433
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
59
41
848 of 1148
434
4
Terry Higgins
Unattached
M40
59
43
840 of 1148
434
0
Donna Allen
Kingstone Runners
F35
59
45
846 of 1148
435
0
Phillipa Russell
Unattached
F
59
51
862 of 1148
435
0
Norren Attenborough
Unattached
F
59
51
864 of 1148
435
0
Claire Toase
Unattached
F
59
52
830 of 1148
435
0
David Sharp
Wakefield Harriers
M
59
52
837 of 1148
435
0
Pauline Pham
Unattached
F35
59
52
855 of 1148
435
0
Katy Holroyd
Unattached
F
59
54
841 of 1148
435
0
Simon Casson
Unattached
M35
1
00
01
857 of 1148
436
0
Adam Taylor
Unattached
M
1
00
06
852 of 1148
437
0
Catherine Brown
Unattached
F
1
00
08
854 of 1148
437
0
Sarah Scholes
Unattached
F35
1
00
16
863 of 1148
438
0
Martin Downey
Unattached
M
1
00
17
879 of 1148
438
0
David Salisbury
Unattached
M40
1
00
20
835 of 1148
438
0
Helen Tyman
Unattached
F
1
00
22
873 of 1148
438
0
Elizabeth Goodson
Unattached
F40
1
00
25
872 of 1148
439
0
Suzanne Lister
Unattached
F35
1
00
26
883 of 1148
439
0
Lyndsey Walker
Unattached
F
1
00
27
861 of 1148
439
0
Belinda Bostock
Unattached
F45
1
00
31
847 of 1148
440
0
Chloe Fairbairns
Unattached
F35
1
00
32
869 of 1148
440
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
00
32
874 of 1148
440
0
Michelle Speight
Unattached
F40
1
00
33
860 of 1148
440
0
Steve Whiteley
Unattached
M50
1
00
36
881 of 1148
440
0
Claire Cowley
Unattached
F
1
00
36
882 of 1148
440
0
Richard Ogden
Unattached
M40
1
00
37
876 of 1148
440
0
Abi Ogden
Unattached
F
1
00
37
877 of 1148
440
0
Andy Shaw
Unattached
M50
1
00
40
844 of 1148
441
0
Martin Race
Unattached
M50
1
00
43
851 of 1148
441
0
Leif Monument
Unattached
M
1
00
43
893 of 1148
441
0
Steve Hackett
Unattached
M45
1
00
46
859 of 1148
441
0
Alison Ashton
Unattached
F55
1
00
47
858 of 1148
442
0
Mark Brookes
Unattached
M50
1
00
51
871 of 1148
442
0
Rachel Kettlewell
Unattached
F
1
00
52
870 of 1148
442
0
David Brown
Unattached
M
1
00
53
868 of 1148
442
0
Peter Gleaves
Unattached
M
1
00
54
865 of 1148
442
0
Jessica Sharpe
Unattached
F
1
00
54
866 of 1148
442
0
Claire Easton
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
00
56
867 of 1148
443
0
Chris Maddran
Unattached
M
1
00
57
897 of 1148
443
0
Emma Kennett
Unattached
F35
1
00
59
856 of 1148
443
0
Nigel Martin
Unattached
M35
1
01
02
892 of 1148
443
0
Stephen Rodgerson
Unattached
M50
1
01
06
884 of 1148
444
0
Jennifer Kaden
Unattached
F
1
01
06
899 of 1148
444
0
Stephen Pick
Unattached
M55
1
01
10
895 of 1148
444
0
Lisa Bradley
Unattached
F45
1
01
15
900 of 1148
445
0
Heather Butler
Unattached
F
1
01
16
885 of 1148
445
0
Zoe Silverwood
Unattached
F
1
01
16
904 of 1148
445
0
Ulla Vangsgaard
Unattached
F45
1
01
18
894 of 1148
445
0
Michael Jacques
Unattached
M
1
01
21
875 of 1148
446
0
Karen Broadhead
Unattached
F45
1
01
24
886 of 1148
446
0
Kathryn Smith
Unattached
F50
1
01
24
890 of 1148
446
0
Suzanne Broadhead
Unattached
F
1
01
26
888 of 1148
446
0
Alexandra Crowe
Unattached
F
1
01
28
903 of 1148
446
0
Geoffrey Leyland
Unattached
M55
1
01
33
905 of 1148
447
0
Christopher Handley
Unattached
M40
1
01
33
906 of 1148
447
0
Grace Nicholson
Unattached
F
1
01
45
908 of 1148
449
0
Terence Barton
Unattached
M55
1
01
49
887 of 1148
449
0
Lee Batty
Unattached
M
1
01
49
916 of 1148
449
0
Sue Holmes
Unattached
F50
1
01
54
878 of 1148
450
0
Sarah Mitchell
Unattached
F40
1
01
56
902 of 1148
450
0
Victoria Webb
Unattached
F40
1
01
57
907 of 1148
450
0
Sarah Duerden-Brown
Unattached
F40
1
02
01
913 of 1148
450
0
David Iveson
Unattached
M
1
02
02
925 of 1148
451
0
Donna Barras
Unattached
F40
1
02
06
880 of 1148
451
0
Karen Atkinson
Unattached
F45
1
02
06
915 of 1148
451
0
Cheryl Gouldthorpe
Unattached
F40
1
02
10
898 of 1148
452
0
Emily Entwisle
Unattached
F
1
02
11
889 of 1148
452
0
Kerry Newton
Unattached
F35
1
02
13
891 of 1148
452
0
Sally Hughes
Unattached
F40
1
02
14
896 of 1148
452
0
Peter Millard
Unattached
M
1
02
14
910 of 1148
452
0
Martin Douglas
Unattached
M50
1
02
19
919 of 1148
453
0
Paul Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
02
19
932 of 1148
453
0
Debra Barker
Unattached
F50
1
02
25
912 of 1148
453
0
Daniel Hinchliffe
Unattached
M35
1
02
25
944 of 1148
453
0
Andrew Allen
Unattached
M
1
02
27
937 of 1148
454
0
Gemma Clayton
Unattached
F
1
02
28
923 of 1148
454
0
Sarah Gilbertson
Unattached
F35
1
02
29
909 of 1148
454
0
Kalie Lowkes
Unattached
F
1
02
29
940 of 1148
454
0
Andrew Parkes
Unattached
M40
1
02
31
911 of 1148
454
0
Helen Craven
Unattached
F40
1
02
33
921 of 1148
454
0
Louise Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F45
1
02
35
901 of 1148
455
0
David Storey
Unattached
M50
1
02
37
943 of 1148
455
0
Rachel Bragger
Unattached
F40
1
02
40
922 of 1148
455
0
Steven Langley
Unattached
M40
1
02
40
929 of 1148
455
0
James Leishman
Unattached
M
1
02
41
926 of 1148
455
0
Jeremy Hall
Unattached
M40
1
02
41
928 of 1148
455
0
Rachel Hale
Unattached
F
1
02
44
930 of 1148
456
0
Charlotte Armitage
Unattached
F
1
02
46
917 of 1148
456
0
James Anstey
Unattached
M
1
02
46
918 of 1148
456
0
Jaimie Farrand
Unattached
F
1
02
51
945 of 1148
457
0
Trevor Cotter
Unattached
M55
1
02
54
936 of 1148
457
0
Andrea Bowell
Unattached
F40
1
03
00
950 of 1148
458
0
Charlotte Hodson
Unattached
F
1
03
00
952 of 1148
458
0
Julian Flockton
Unattached
M40
1
03
03
931 of 1148
458
0
Nikki Baker
Unattached
F40
1
03
05
914 of 1148
458
0
Kathleen Morton
Unattached
F
1
03
05
920 of 1148
458
0
Phillip Cocker
Unattached
M55
1
03
06
951 of 1148
458
0
Catherine Jessop
Unattached
F
1
03
08
934 of 1148
459
0
Tracy Prout
Unattached
F40
1
03
13
953 of 1148
459
0
Olivia Hemsley
Unattached
F
1
03
14
935 of 1148
459
0
Claire Talbot
Unattached
F35
1
03
18
949 of 1148
460
0
Anne-marie Brahan
Unattached
F45
1
03
19
941 of 1148
460
0
Vicky Lumb
Unattached
F
1
03
22
942 of 1148
460
0
Patricia Varrier
Unattached
F50
1
03
25
924 of 1148
461
0
John Murgatroyd
Unattached
M50
1
03
26
927 of 1148
461
0
Alison Nield
Unattached
F
1
03
28
938 of 1148
461
0
Chris Lord
Unattached
M
1
03
28
947 of 1148
461
0
Judith Blades
Unattached
F45
1
03
30
939 of 1148
461
0
Callum Dixon
Unattached
M
1
03
32
956 of 1148
462
0
Joanne Scholes
Unattached
F40
1
03
33
948 of 1148
462
0
Andrew Silverwood
Unattached
M
1
03
43
958 of 1148
463
0
Sheryl Evers
Unattached
F40
1
03
54
957 of 1148
464
0
Samantha Ellis
Unattached
F
1
03
58
966 of 1148
465
0
David Firth
Unattached
M50
1
03
59
962 of 1148
465
0
John Whitehead
Unattached
M70
1
04
07
946 of 1148
466
0
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
1
04
08
970 of 1148
466
0
Jennifer Gray
Unattached
F
1
04
14
977 of 1148
467
0
Sarah Wood
Unattached
F
1
04
15
959 of 1148
467
0
Wendy Beaumon
Unattached
F45
1
04
16
978 of 1148
467
0
Paula Gorman
Unattached
F
1
04
17
975 of 1148
467
0
Lauren Clarkson
Unattached
F
1
04
17
976 of 1148
467
0
Louise Royston
Unattached
F35
1
04
19
968 of 1148
467
0
Derek Royston
Unattached
M45
1
04
19
969 of 1148
467
0
Joanne Bedford
Unattached
F
1
04
20
955 of 1148
467
0
Andrew Wood
Unattached
M40
1
04
25
973 of 1148
468
0
Maria Crilley
Unattached
F35
1
04
26
972 of 1148
468
0
Peter Hodgson
Unattached
M40
1
04
28
961 of 1148
468
0
Kathleen Wales
Unattached
F55
1
04
33
954 of 1148
469
0
Kelly Moore
Unattached
F
1
04
33
963 of 1148
469
0
John Stainton
Unattached
M45
1
04
34
965 of 1148
469
0
Karen Kilcommons
Unattached
F40
1
04
36
964 of 1148
469
0
Kathryn Lumb
Unattached
F
1
04
37
974 of 1148
469
0
Amy Mather
Unattached
F35
1
04
42
980 of 1148
470
0
Gary Pullman
Unattached
M
1
04
45
960 of 1148
470
0
Penelope Nietrzebka
Unattached
F45
1
04
45
983 of 1148
470
0
Claire Cordon
Unattached
F35
1
04
45
984 of 1148
470
0
Deana Kirkby
Unattached
F40
1
04
45
986 of 1148
470
0
James Millican
Unattached
M40
1
04
48
981 of 1148
471
0
Anya Millican
Unattached
F35
1
04
48
982 of 1148
471
0
Mary Milner
Unattached
F
1
04
52
987 of 1148
471
0
Wendy Rumgay
Unattached
F35
1
04
53
989 of 1148
471
0
Sam Jones
Unattached
M
1
04
57
992 of 1148
472
0
Trudy Mason
Unattached
F40
1
05
07
988 of 1148
473
0
Vicki Walker
Unattached
F
1
05
10
991 of 1148
473
0
Louise Moss
Unattached
F
1
05
12
967 of 1148
474
0
Caroline Scott
Unattached
F
1
05
14
971 of 1148
474
0
Barney Quinn
Unattached
M60
1
05
14
996 of 1148
474
0
Pam Giles
Unattached
F60
1
05
17
997 of 1148
474
0
Noelene Barrie
Unattached
F45
1
05
23
985 of 1148
475
0
Paul Burrinshaw
Unattached
M35
1
05
27
1001 of 1148
475
0
Gayle Crombleholme Holey
Unattached
F35
1
05
31
990 of 1148
476
0
Gail Battye
Unattached
F45
1
05
42
993 of 1148
477
0
Cathryn Smart
Unattached
F45
1
05
42
998 of 1148
477
0
Kenny Simpson
Unattached
M35
1
05
43
995 of 1148
477
0
Dee Clark
Unattached
F45
1
05
48
979 of 1148
478
0
Elizabeth Mason
Unattached
F45
1
05
48
1005 of 1148
478
0
Dawn Lockett-Ward
Unattached
F40
1
05
49
1006 of 1148
478
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2275&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024