Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 24th Feb 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
51
59
1 of 752
236
12
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
52
28
2 of 752
238
5
Martin Sanders
Rothwell Harriers
M
52
57
3 of 752
240
0
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
53
18
4 of 752
242
0
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
53
44
5 of 752
244
0
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M40
54
29
6 of 752
247
5
Andy May
Valley Striders
M40
54
56
7 of 752
249
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
55
02
8 of 752
250
2
Richard james Patterson
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
55
08
9 of 752
250
0
Dennis Speck
York Acorn Running Club
M
55
15
10 of 752
251
0
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
56
03
11 of 752
254
0
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
56
07
12 of 752
255
8
Mark Hall
Ilkley Harriers
M50
56
22
13 of 752
256
1
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M40
56
29
14 of 752
256
17
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
56
44
15 of 752
257
0
Nicholas Hackett
South Cheshire Harriers
M
56
45
16 of 752
258
25
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
56
59
17 of 752
259
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
57
25
18 of 752
261
2
Gavin Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
57
29
19 of 752
261
0
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
57
38
20 of 752
261
0
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M45
57
43
21 of 752
262
7
Andy Lyons
City of Hull AC
M40
57
46
22 of 752
262
0
Andrew Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M40
57
59
23 of 752
263
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
58
02
24 of 752
263
9
Aubrey Morrell
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
58
28
25 of 752
265
0
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M
58
31
26 of 752
266
1
Andrew Featherstone
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
58
51
27 of 752
267
0
Simon Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
59
22
28 of 752
269
0
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
59
26
29 of 752
270
3
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M40
59
28
30 of 752
270
9
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
59
33
31 of 752
270
17
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
59
40
32 of 752
271
0
Stephen robert Rennie
City of Hull AC
M55
59
43
33 of 752
271
0
John Robson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
59
44
36 of 752
271
0
Alastair Da Costa
Unattached
M45
59
45
34 of 752
271
0
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M
59
48
35 of 752
271
25
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M
59
50
37 of 752
272
8
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
59
50
38 of 752
272
5
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
59
52
39 of 752
272
0
Gavin Dalton
City of Hull AC
M55
59
54
40 of 752
272
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
59
56
41 of 752
272
5
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
00
07
42 of 752
273
14
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
00
09
43 of 752
273
5
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
00
18
44 of 752
274
0
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
1
00
18
45 of 752
274
0
Nigel Thompson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
00
19
46 of 752
274
0
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
00
20
47 of 752
274
0
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
1
00
24
48 of 752
274
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
00
24
50 of 752
274
3
Jake Jansen
Blyth Running Club
M
1
00
26
49 of 752
274
0
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
00
37
51 of 752
275
2
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
00
53
53 of 752
276
16
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
00
54
52 of 752
276
0
Peter Brown
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
01
07
54 of 752
277
0
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
01
23
55 of 752
279
2
Adrian Royston
Unattached
M45
1
01
31
56 of 752
279
0
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
01
38
57 of 752
280
0
Paul Dalton
Unattached
M
1
01
45
59 of 752
280
0
Lee Cuthbertson
Blyth Running Club
M
1
01
47
58 of 752
280
0
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M45
1
02
01
60 of 752
281
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
02
05
61 of 752
282
0
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
02
09
62 of 752
282
0
Kevin McLoughlin
North York Moors AC
M45
1
02
18
65 of 752
283
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
1
02
21
64 of 752
283
14
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F35
1
02
22
63 of 752
283
0
John Collins
Stainland Lions
M
1
02
26
66 of 752
283
0
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
02
27
68 of 752
283
9
Kim Browne
Unattached
M40
1
02
29
67 of 752
283
0
Stephen King
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
02
37
69 of 752
284
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
02
38
70 of 752
284
0
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
02
41
71 of 752
284
0
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
02
43
72 of 752
285
0
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
02
45
73 of 752
285
1
Steve Ostler
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
02
50
74 of 752
285
0
Sean Rouse
Unattached
M40
1
02
50
76 of 752
285
0
Vito Verrecchia
Withernsea Harriers
M40
1
02
53
75 of 752
285
0
Margaret Sykes
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
02
59
77 of 752
286
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
03
05
78 of 752
286
14
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
03
10
79 of 752
287
13
Steve Sladdin
Halifax Harriers
M
1
03
19
82 of 752
287
22
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
03
20
80 of 752
287
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
03
24
83 of 752
288
0
Robert Barkley
Blyth Running Club
M
1
03
27
81 of 752
288
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M45
1
03
27
84 of 752
288
2
Phil Tucker
Stainland Lions
M
1
03
32
87 of 752
288
0
Michael Thomas
Unattached
M
1
03
37
86 of 752
288
0
John paul Nolan
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
03
38
88 of 752
289
0
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
03
39
85 of 752
289
21
Robert Peacock
Unattached
M
1
03
53
89 of 752
289
0
Paul Cleasby
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
03
53
90 of 752
290
0
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
03
54
95 of 752
290
7
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
03
57
91 of 752
290
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
03
57
92 of 752
290
0
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
1
03
59
94 of 752
290
0
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
04
01
93 of 752
290
0
Carla Stansfield
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
04
03
96 of 752
291
0
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
04
03
97 of 752
291
0
Nicholas mark Wilson
Unattached
M45
1
04
13
98 of 752
291
0
Andy Stoneman
Valley Striders
M
1
04
23
100 of 752
292
5
James McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
04
25
99 of 752
292
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
04
25
102 of 752
292
0
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
04
25
103 of 752
292
22
Andrew Hemmings
City of Hull AC
M
1
04
26
101 of 752
292
15
Roslyn Eadie
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
04
33
104 of 752
293
6
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
1
04
33
106 of 752
293
0
Tim Savage
Unattached
M40
1
04
35
105 of 752
293
0
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
04
41
107 of 752
294
0
Chris Parker
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
04
42
109 of 752
294
1
Melvin Mower
Unattached
M
1
04
43
112 of 752
293
0
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
04
45
110 of 752
294
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
04
50
108 of 752
294
8
Steve Darby
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
04
55
111 of 752
295
0
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M40
1
04
55
114 of 752
294
0
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
05
03
113 of 752
295
0
Cathy Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
05
03
119 of 752
295
9
Neil King
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
05
08
116 of 752
296
0
Derrick Swift
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
05
08
123 of 752
296
0
Paul Hughes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
05
11
115 of 752
296
0
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
05
12
118 of 752
296
0
Mark Wityszyn
Unattached
M
1
05
14
117 of 752
296
0
Beth Massey
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
05
21
120 of 752
297
5
John Bachelor
Valley Striders
M40
1
05
30
122 of 752
297
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
1
05
30
124 of 752
297
0
Matt Broughton
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
05
33
121 of 752
297
3
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
05
39
126 of 752
298
0
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
05
43
125 of 752
298
0
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
05
45
127 of 752
298
8
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M55
1
05
54
128 of 752
299
12
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
05
56
131 of 752
299
0
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
06
07
129 of 752
300
0
Sean McDermott
Driffield Striders
M55
1
06
08
130 of 752
300
0
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
06
23
132 of 752
301
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
06
30
133 of 752
302
5
Leanne Farmery Hague
Abbey Runners
F35
1
06
32
136 of 752
302
0
Ian Husband
Rugby and Northampton AC
M50
1
06
33
134 of 752
302
0
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
06
35
135 of 752
302
11
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
06
37
138 of 752
302
0
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
06
39
137 of 752
302
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
06
40
139 of 752
303
25
Sascha Brame
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
06
53
145 of 752
303
0
Jenny Horne
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
06
54
140 of 752
304
0
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
06
56
144 of 752
304
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
07
00
141 of 752
304
0
Mark Roper
Unattached
M
1
07
00
143 of 752
304
0
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
07
05
142 of 752
304
0
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
07
07
147 of 752
305
0
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
07
11
148 of 752
305
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
07
11
151 of 752
305
0
Craig Price
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
07
14
150 of 752
305
0
Peter Entwistle
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
07
15
146 of 752
305
0
Richard Howcroft
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
07
17
149 of 752
305
0
Jaysson Sawyer
City of Hull AC
M
1
07
17
152 of 752
305
0
Laurie Smith
Unattached
M
1
07
31
158 of 752
306
0
Darren White
Unattached
M
1
07
33
153 of 752
306
0
Daniel N'Jai
Blyth Running Club
M
1
07
39
156 of 752
307
0
Cheryl Lyons
City of Hull AC
F40
1
07
39
160 of 752
307
0
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
07
40
154 of 752
307
0
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
07
42
155 of 752
307
0
Richard Wilson
Unattached
M45
1
07
43
159 of 752
307
0
Martin Harris
Pocklington Runners
M
1
07
43
162 of 752
307
0
Sam Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M
1
07
44
157 of 752
307
0
Steve Frith
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
1
07
46
161 of 752
308
0
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M40
1
07
51
163 of 752
308
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
07
51
164 of 752
308
5
Mary Craig
Wolds Vets
F45
1
07
57
165 of 752
308
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
08
03
172 of 752
309
0
Abey Lawrence
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
08
05
168 of 752
309
0
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
08
08
167 of 752
309
13
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
08
10
178 of 752
309
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
08
16
166 of 752
310
0
Ian Baxter
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
08
18
170 of 752
310
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
08
20
177 of 752
310
15
Liz Ensor
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
08
21
175 of 752
310
0
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
08
22
171 of 752
310
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
1
08
22
176 of 752
310
4
Steven Green
Wolds Vets
M60
1
08
23
169 of 752
310
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
08
23
180 of 752
310
0
Jonathan Millard
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
08
23
185 of 752
310
13
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
08
25
173 of 752
310
0
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
08
29
179 of 752
311
0
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
08
30
174 of 752
311
0
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
1
08
36
184 of 752
311
0
Peter Farnell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
08
38
182 of 752
311
13
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
08
39
181 of 752
312
0
Andrew Fox
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
08
49
187 of 752
312
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
08
52
183 of 752
312
0
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
1
08
56
186 of 752
312
0
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
1
09
07
188 of 752
314
4
Phillip Noble
Redcar Running Club
M
1
09
10
205 of 752
314
0
Peter May
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
09
13
189 of 752
314
10
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
09
13
192 of 752
314
5
Andy Guymer
City of Hull AC
M
1
09
14
194 of 752
314
3
Kate Peacock
Unattached
F
1
09
15
193 of 752
314
0
Lucy Verrill
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
09
20
190 of 752
315
15
Steven French
Blyth Running Club
M
1
09
20
191 of 752
315
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
09
22
196 of 752
315
2
Anthony Tennyson
Unattached
M40
1
09
24
195 of 752
314
0
Mark Bennett
Unattached
M40
1
09
25
200 of 752
314
0
Jane Clarke
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
09
30
197 of 752
315
0
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
09
30
201 of 752
315
17
Calum Storey
Blyth Running Club
M
1
09
34
199 of 752
316
0
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
09
38
206 of 752
316
11
Stuart Vet Men (45-49)
Unattached
F
1
09
39
198 of 752
316
0
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F45
1
09
40
202 of 752
316
3
Dan Donnelly
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
1
09
41
203 of 752
316
0
Craig Redmond
Unattached
M
1
09
41
204 of 752
316
0
Russell Ridge
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
09
48
209 of 752
317
0
Simon Drew
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
09
50
210 of 752
317
0
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
09
53
207 of 752
317
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
09
56
208 of 752
317
0
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
09
57
212 of 752
317
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
10
00
214 of 752
318
0
Robbie Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
10
01
218 of 752
318
0
Richard Gover
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
10
05
217 of 752
318
12
David Crossley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
10
07
213 of 752
318
0
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
10
07
215 of 752
318
0
Stephen Purvis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M50
1
10
09
216 of 752
318
11
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
10
10
211 of 752
318
0
Nicholas Harne
City of Hull AC
M
1
10
19
228 of 752
319
0
Anthony Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
10
29
221 of 752
320
0
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M55
1
10
32
225 of 752
320
10
Alan Pollard
City of Hull AC
M
1
10
33
222 of 752
320
0
Ryan Hepworth
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
10
33
230 of 752
320
0
Paul Croft
Unattached
M50
1
10
34
219 of 752
320
0
Louise Allinson
Valley Striders
F
1
10
38
227 of 752
321
0
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
10
40
220 of 752
321
0
Samantha Allen
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
10
40
226 of 752
321
13
Ian Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
1
10
40
232 of 752
321
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
10
42
223 of 752
321
0
James Langstraat
Unattached
M
1
10
42
234 of 752
320
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
1
10
45
233 of 752
321
6
Nicholas Tutill
Unattached
M
1
10
46
229 of 752
321
0
Heather Christopher
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
10
47
224 of 752
321
0
Robert Currie
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
10
47
244 of 752
321
0
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
10
48
243 of 752
321
14
James Maxton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
10
52
239 of 752
322
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
10
54
235 of 752
322
0
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
10
56
231 of 752
322
5
Marc Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
10
57
241 of 752
322
0
Neal john Boardley
Unattached
M40
1
10
58
245 of 752
322
0
Andrew Liddle
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
11
02
250 of 752
322
0
David Brown
Unattached
M45
1
11
03
236 of 752
322
0
Graham Havercroft
City of Hull AC
M50
1
11
03
238 of 752
322
0
Ian mark Storey
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
11
04
240 of 752
322
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
11
05
237 of 752
323
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F35
1
11
05
242 of 752
323
0
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
11
09
246 of 752
323
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
11
10
254 of 752
323
25
Craig Burrows
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
11
21
251 of 752
324
0
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
11
24
247 of 752
324
5
Steven Gillespie
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
11
24
248 of 752
324
0
Richard Hambly
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
11
33
249 of 752
325
0
Peter Greenan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
11
33
253 of 752
325
0
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F45
1
11
43
252 of 752
325
0
Simon Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
12
00
255 of 752
327
0
Mark Cooper
Blyth Running Club
M
1
12
01
256 of 752
327
0
Andrew Gill
Pocklington Runners
M
1
12
05
263 of 752
327
21
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F35
1
12
06
257 of 752
327
1
Chris Wade
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
12
11
259 of 752
328
0
Jody james Horth
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
12
12
260 of 752
328
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
12
16
258 of 752
328
0
Alexander Lineton
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
12
19
262 of 752
328
0
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
12
23
264 of 752
328
0
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
12
23
265 of 752
328
14
Andrew Kirby
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
12
30
267 of 752
329
0
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
12
35
280 of 752
329
13
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
12
37
261 of 752
330
0
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
12
42
268 of 752
330
0
Phillippa Baxter
Blyth Running Club
F
1
12
46
266 of 752
330
0
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
12
47
271 of 752
330
0
Edward Hinton
York Triathlon Club
M
1
12
47
278 of 752
330
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
12
48
274 of 752
330
0
Tony George
Unattached
M45
1
12
49
273 of 752
330
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
12
53
269 of 752
331
3
Bill Crowther Le
City of Hull AC
M45
1
12
55
277 of 752
331
0
David Potts
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
12
56
270 of 752
331
0
Kevin Hudson
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M55
1
12
56
272 of 752
331
0
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
1
13
04
276 of 752
332
3
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M60
1
13
09
275 of 752
332
4
Andrea Lancaster
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
13
10
282 of 752
332
0
Darren Noble
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
13
12
279 of 752
332
0
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
13
14
281 of 752
332
15
Nigel Denton
City of Hull AC
M40
1
13
14
285 of 752
332
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
13
17
283 of 752
333
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
13
17
288 of 752
333
14
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
1
13
18
286 of 752
333
0
Graham Sarah
Unattached
M
1
13
21
287 of 752
332
0
Hilary Burkitt
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F55
1
13
25
284 of 752
333
0
Dave Manifold
Barton & District AC
M40
1
13
28
295 of 752
333
0
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
13
30
298 of 752
334
12
James MacDonald
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
13
32
293 of 752
334
25
Maria Fielder
Unattached
F
1
13
32
294 of 752
333
0
Lindsey Chapman
Blyth Running Club
F
1
13
35
289 of 752
334
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M60
1
13
36
291 of 752
334
25
Paul Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
13
38
302 of 752
334
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
13
39
292 of 752
334
0
Thomas MacDonald
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
13
40
290 of 752
334
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
13
46
301 of 752
335
24
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
13
48
299 of 752
335
0
Thomas Patton
Unattached
M
1
13
55
309 of 752
335
0
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
13
58
300 of 752
336
0
Paul Evans
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
13
58
305 of 752
336
0
Martin Scott
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
14
00
297 of 752
336
0
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
14
01
296 of 752
336
0
Michael Beesley
Unattached
M45
1
14
13
304 of 752
336
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F55
1
14
18
303 of 752
337
0
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
14
29
307 of 752
338
6
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F45
1
14
35
306 of 752
338
0
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
F50
1
14
39
308 of 752
339
25
Andy Blake
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
14
40
315 of 752
339
0
Paul Tatterton
Unattached
M
1
14
41
310 of 752
338
0
Mike Cresswell
Barton & District AC
M40
1
14
47
313 of 752
339
0
Brian raymond Allen
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
14
53
311 of 752
340
0
James Durham
Unattached
M
1
14
54
317 of 752
339
0
Rebecca Clifton
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
14
55
314 of 752
340
11
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
14
57
312 of 752
340
6
Christopher Brennan
Unattached
M40
1
15
09
316 of 752
341
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
15
10
318 of 752
341
3
Joanne Williams
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
15
10
323 of 752
341
0
Aidan Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
15
11
320 of 752
341
0
Iain Wolstencroft
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
15
12
331 of 752
341
0
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
15
13
322 of 752
341
0
Lucy victoria Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
15
19
324 of 752
342
0
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M50
1
15
21
319 of 752
342
0
Mark Ponton
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
15
23
328 of 752
342
0
Lindsay Cameron
Pocklington Runners
F
1
15
23
332 of 752
342
0
Alex Fowler
City of Hull AC
M
1
15
25
330 of 752
342
0
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
15
27
327 of 752
342
0
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
15
30
334 of 752
343
7
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M50
1
15
31
325 of 752
342
0
Emma Scanlan
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
15
33
326 of 752
343
25
Michael Reynard
Unattached
M40
1
15
36
329 of 752
343
0
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
15
38
321 of 752
343
0
Sharon Benson
Unattached
F40
1
15
49
343 of 752
344
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
15
51
337 of 752
344
5
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
15
51
340 of 752
344
0
Lee Flanagan
York Postal Harriers
M
1
15
52
339 of 752
344
0
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
15
53
333 of 752
344
0
Steven Wilcox
City of Hull AC
M40
1
15
55
341 of 752
344
0
Jenny Beasley
Abbey Runners
F
1
15
57
335 of 752
345
0
Tony Rawling
Unattached
M45
1
16
02
342 of 752
345
0
Helen Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
16
03
336 of 752
345
16
Jason Highland
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
16
07
351 of 752
345
0
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
16
08
349 of 752
345
0
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
1
16
09
338 of 752
346
0
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
16
10
345 of 752
346
11
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
16
10
347 of 752
346
0
Gareth Davies
Unattached
M40
1
16
11
352 of 752
345
0
Nigel Wilson
Unattached
M
1
16
17
362 of 752
346
0
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
1
16
19
344 of 752
346
25
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
16
21
346 of 752
346
0
Maurice Thorpe
Unattached
M50
1
16
23
357 of 752
346
0
Ian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
16
27
354 of 752
347
0
Joanne Goldsmith
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
16
28
348 of 752
347
0
Dave Cooper
Stainland Lions
M55
1
16
30
360 of 752
347
0
Alister Robson
Elvet Striders
M40
1
16
33
355 of 752
347
25
Stuart Hanley
Unattached
M40
1
16
33
363 of 752
347
0
Emma Greensmith
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
16
34
353 of 752
347
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
16
34
359 of 752
347
0
Elizabeth Mitchell
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
16
34
361 of 752
347
0
Nicola Hanson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
16
36
350 of 752
348
0
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
16
39
356 of 752
348
0
Gareth Botterill
Unattached
M
1
16
42
364 of 752
348
0
Andrew Stewart
Unattached
M50
1
16
44
366 of 752
348
0
Simon Weedy
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
16
58
365 of 752
349
0
Phillip Greenwood
Unattached
M40
1
17
02
372 of 752
349
0
Sebastian Hinde
Unattached
M
1
17
04
378 of 752
349
0
Sharon Gayter
North York Moors AC
F45
1
17
07
358 of 752
350
0
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M55
1
17
10
368 of 752
350
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
17
13
367 of 752
350
0
Richard Mason
York Postal Harriers
M
1
17
15
369 of 752
351
0
Richard Anness
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
17
24
374 of 752
351
0
Nicola Meakin
Redcar Running Club
F
1
17
34
380 of 752
352
0
Michael Ullathorne
Unattached
M45
1
17
36
377 of 752
352
0
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
1
17
37
370 of 752
352
0
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
17
40
373 of 752
352
0
Ron Taverner
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
17
40
385 of 752
352
0
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
17
46
375 of 752
353
11
Malcolm Darbyshire
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
17
49
371 of 752
353
0
Deborah Tee
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
17
49
376 of 752
353
25
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
17
54
379 of 752
353
0
Steve Grayson
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
17
55
381 of 752
354
0
Emma Watson
Unattached
F35
1
17
55
388 of 752
353
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
17
59
383 of 752
354
0
Paul Griffiths
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
17
59
392 of 752
354
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
18
01
382 of 752
354
2
Dawn Downie
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
18
09
391 of 752
355
0
Claire Haslam
Unattached
F
1
18
12
384 of 752
354
0
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
18
13
396 of 752
355
0
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
18
15
386 of 752
355
0
Edward Allen
Unattached
M
1
18
15
387 of 752
355
0
Kate Ladell
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
18
18
394 of 752
355
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
1
18
20
390 of 752
355
5
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
18
25
402 of 752
356
0
Denis McCarthy
Unattached
M45
1
18
30
401 of 752
356
0
Ray Carmody
Blyth Running Club
M
1
18
31
389 of 752
356
0
Sill Michaela
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
18
31
393 of 752
356
0
Vincent McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
18
32
398 of 752
356
0
Juliet May
City of Hull AC
F
1
18
33
403 of 752
356
0
Liz Gilley
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
18
34
397 of 752
357
0
Neil May
City of Hull AC
M50
1
18
34
404 of 752
357
0
Peter Broadbent
Unattached
M40
1
18
40
395 of 752
356
0
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
18
50
405 of 752
358
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
18
51
412 of 752
358
12
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
18
54
407 of 752
358
0
Hayley Masterman
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
18
59
399 of 752
358
0
Garry Brownbridge
Abbey Runners
M50
1
19
01
408 of 752
359
0
Shane Scanlon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
19
02
400 of 752
359
0
Donna Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
19
07
406 of 752
359
0
Gerry Orchard
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
19
07
417 of 752
359
0
Dave Ward
Pickering Running Club
M45
1
19
08
410 of 752
359
13
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
19
08
413 of 752
359
0
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
19
09
409 of 752
359
0
David Cook
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
19
10
422 of 752
359
0
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
19
17
416 of 752
360
0
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
19
18
414 of 752
360
13
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M50
1
19
22
421 of 752
360
0
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
19
23
423 of 752
360
0
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
19
27
426 of 752
361
3
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
19
29
411 of 752
361
0
Patricia louise Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
19
35
418 of 752
361
0
Jamie Agius
Unattached
M
1
19
36
415 of 752
361
0
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M55
1
19
37
435 of 752
361
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
19
38
430 of 752
361
0
Geoff Lodge
Unattached
M50
1
19
39
424 of 752
361
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
19
40
419 of 752
361
0
Tanwen Gray
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
19
40
429 of 752
361
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
19
42
440 of 752
362
0
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
19
45
427 of 752
362
0
Tracey McKaine
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
19
47
434 of 752
362
0
Catherine Watson
Unattached
F40
1
19
49
428 of 752
362
0
Julie Turrell
Wolds Vets
F45
1
19
50
420 of 752
362
0
Michael Denner
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
19
51
443 of 752
362
0
Peter Richardson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M50
1
19
52
425 of 752
362
8
Kate Hall
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
19
54
438 of 752
363
0
Steve Flintoft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
19
57
431 of 752
363
0
Jonathan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
19
57
444 of 752
363
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
19
58
433 of 752
363
0
Micheal richard Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
20
01
448 of 752
363
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
20
04
437 of 752
363
17
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
20
09
436 of 752
364
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
20
10
439 of 752
364
0
Nicola Smith
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
20
10
441 of 752
364
0
Hannah Coldwell
City of Hull AC
F
1
20
13
445 of 752
364
0
William Gayter
North York Moors AC
M50
1
20
14
432 of 752
364
0
Rachael Bullock
Elvet Striders
F
1
20
25
451 of 752
365
0
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F45
1
20
34
446 of 752
366
3
Geoff Cromack
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
20
35
450 of 752
366
0
Clare Moffatt
Unattached
F35
1
20
36
456 of 752
365
0
Adele Morris
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
20
37
442 of 752
366
18
Martin Howman
Unattached
M45
1
20
38
454 of 752
365
0
Michael Williams
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
20
47
447 of 752
367
6
Kate Hack
Unattached
F
1
20
51
461 of 752
366
0
Heather Barras
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
20
53
449 of 752
367
0
Emma Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
20
53
452 of 752
367
0
David Waite
Unattached
M45
1
20
57
459 of 752
367
0
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
20
57
464 of 752
367
0
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
20
58
455 of 752
367
0
Christopher Whitley
Unattached
M50
1
21
03
462 of 752
367
0
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
21
05
458 of 752
368
25
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
21
08
453 of 752
368
5
Mr Dixon
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
21
08
463 of 752
368
0
Peter Venus
Unattached
M45
1
21
11
457 of 752
368
0
Karen Sadler
Unattached
F40
1
21
14
460 of 752
368
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
21
15
466 of 752
369
8
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
21
20
476 of 752
369
0
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
21
25
467 of 752
369
0
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
21
29
471 of 752
370
0
Scott Weston
Unattached
M40
1
21
32
477 of 752
369
0
Liam Cahill
Unattached
M
1
21
33
478 of 752
370
0
Mr Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
21
35
473 of 752
370
0
Maura Chacksfield
Unattached
F40
1
21
38
481 of 752
370
0
Debbie Scott
Selby Striders
F45
1
21
41
489 of 752
371
25
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
21
43
474 of 752
371
0
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
21
43
480 of 752
371
0
Neville Callow
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
21
43
487 of 752
371
0
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
21
45
465 of 752
371
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M45
1
21
46
475 of 752
371
0
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
21
48
485 of 752
371
0
Sandra Holdsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
21
52
468 of 752
371
0
Daniel Hammond
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
21
52
469 of 752
371
0
Rob Smith
Unattached
M45
1
21
52
490 of 752
371
0
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
21
55
470 of 752
372
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
21
55
472 of 752
372
0
Holly Davis
Unattached
F
1
21
57
492 of 752
371
0
Carl Schumacher
York Postal Harriers
M
1
21
59
479 of 752
372
15
Simon Maxton
Unattached
M45
1
22
04
486 of 752
372
0
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
22
10
484 of 752
373
0
Elizabeth Sowter
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
22
16
483 of 752
373
0
Kathryn Hammond
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
1
22
17
482 of 752
373
5
Davina Lonsdale
Blyth Running Club
F45
1
22
23
488 of 752
374
0
Claire Readey
Elvet Striders
F35
1
22
35
502 of 752
375
0
Helen Pickersgill
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
22
36
493 of 752
375
11
Stephen Maddison
Redcar Running Club
M55
1
22
37
496 of 752
375
0
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
22
38
491 of 752
375
9
Michael Siddall
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
22
38
494 of 752
375
0
Jon Ironmonger
Unattached
M
1
22
47
499 of 752
375
0
John Pearson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
22
49
501 of 752
376
0
Tom Simpson
Unattached
M
1
22
53
508 of 752
376
0
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F
1
23
01
498 of 752
377
0
Subhash Sharma
Halifax Harriers
M
1
23
02
495 of 752
377
1
Richard Thorneycroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
23
04
511 of 752
377
0
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
23
06
497 of 752
377
0
Mathew Rayner
Unattached
M
1
23
07
505 of 752
377
0
Patsy Fenelon
Doncaster Athletic Club
F60
1
23
14
500 of 752
378
0
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
23
17
507 of 752
378
4
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
23
25
512 of 752
379
25
Gary Lynch
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
23
26
503 of 752
379
0
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M40
1
23
26
513 of 752
378
0
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F60
1
23
27
506 of 752
379
0
Stephen Leyland
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
23
27
520 of 752
379
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
23
30
510 of 752
379
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
23
31
515 of 752
379
25
Neil Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
23
34
517 of 752
379
0
Susan Green
Wolds Vets
F60
1
23
41
504 of 752
380
0
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
23
41
509 of 752
380
0
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
23
41
514 of 752
380
25
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
23
42
527 of 752
380
0
Claire Glavina
Unattached
F
1
23
48
516 of 752
380
0
David Bisby
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
23
50
521 of 752
380
0
Jonathon Hampton
York Triathlon Club
M
1
23
54
524 of 752
380
0
Alison Dooley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
23
54
531 of 752
381
0
Sarah Allars
Unattached
F
1
23
58
518 of 752
381
0
Chris Codrai
Unattached
M
1
23
58
532 of 752
381
0
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
24
03
519 of 752
381
3
Mike Abbotts
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
24
04
522 of 752
381
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
24
06
533 of 752
382
21
Harry Forkin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
24
07
526 of 752
382
0
Michelle anne Rollinson
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
24
12
523 of 752
382
0
Helen Swallow
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
24
16
525 of 752
382
0
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F40
1
24
17
529 of 752
382
0
Denis peter Hearn
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
24
18
530 of 752
383
0
Paul Appleton
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
24
18
540 of 752
383
0
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
1
24
21
528 of 752
383
0
David matthew Turner
Unattached
M
1
24
21
535 of 752
382
0
Bekki Wheatley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
24
24
536 of 752
383
0
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M40
1
24
24
538 of 752
382
0
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
24
25
537 of 752
383
0
Cath Flatley
Unattached
F45
1
24
26
539 of 752
383
0
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
24
27
541 of 752
383
1
Joanne Brogden
Wolds Vets
F45
1
24
29
534 of 752
383
0
Mick Brown
Unattached
M
1
24
32
542 of 752
383
0
Felicity Wheeler
Plumstead Runners
F
1
24
49
544 of 752
385
0
Tracey Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
F40
1
25
00
545 of 752
386
25
Peter Dawson
Unattached
M45
1
25
04
547 of 752
386
0
Gareth Gaskell
Unattached
M45
1
25
07
550 of 752
386
0
Ron Ingram
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
25
12
543 of 752
387
0
Sam (mrs) Shepherdson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
25
19
546 of 752
387
0
Stuart Atkinson
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
25
23
549 of 752
387
25
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
25
30
551 of 752
388
0
Jonathan Gladwin
Unattached
M40
1
25
32
548 of 752
388
0
Ben Smith
Unattached
M
1
25
39
554 of 752
388
0
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F45
1
25
43
557 of 752
389
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
1
25
44
556 of 752
389
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
25
58
552 of 752
390
11
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M60
1
26
11
555 of 752
391
0
Stephen O'Hara
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
26
11
562 of 752
391
0
Gordon Hayes
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
26
12
553 of 752
391
0
Emma Drake
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
26
12
559 of 752
391
0
Alison Pettigrew
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
26
27
565 of 752
392
0
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
26
29
567 of 752
392
0
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
1
26
30
561 of 752
393
0
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
26
37
563 of 752
393
0
Zoe Milnes
Unattached
F35
1
26
38
558 of 752
393
0
Peter Maylia
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
26
39
566 of 752
393
0
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
26
45
564 of 752
394
0
Paul Broadley
Unattached
M
1
26
53
560 of 752
394
0
Eileen Henderson
City of Hull AC
F50
1
27
03
569 of 752
395
0
Paul Coe
Unattached
M
1
27
06
570 of 752
395
0
Richard Dove
Pocklington Runners
M
1
27
09
568 of 752
395
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
27
11
571 of 752
396
0
Naomi Stephenson
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
27
18
572 of 752
396
0
Paul john Hatfield
York Postal Harriers
M
1
27
24
578 of 752
397
0
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
27
28
577 of 752
397
0
William Davidson
Unattached
M
1
27
29
575 of 752
396
0
Phil Lightburn
Unattached
M45
1
27
29
576 of 752
396
0
Heidi Maxton
Unattached
F40
1
27
42
574 of 752
397
0
Wendy O'Neill
Unattached
F40
1
27
56
581 of 752
399
0
Megan Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
28
00
573 of 752
399
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
28
06
580 of 752
400
25
Kimberley Raper
Pocklington Runners
F
1
28
06
583 of 752
400
0
Sally Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
28
11
579 of 752
400
0
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
28
21
582 of 752
401
0
Nicola Wright
Unattached
F40
1
28
24
585 of 752
401
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
28
30
584 of 752
402
0
Dan Mayo
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
28
39
586 of 752
402
0
Katie Holmes
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
1
28
45
591 of 752
403
0
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
28
51
589 of 752
403
0
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
28
55
588 of 752
403
0
Susan Whiteley
Unattached
F45
1
29
00
587 of 752
403
0
Nicky Robinson
Barton & District AC
F
1
29
05
590 of 752
404
0
Steve Ireland
Unattached
M55
1
29
05
593 of 752
404
0
Darren Lewis
Unattached
M50
1
29
08
592 of 752
404
0
Andrea Ackroyd
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
29
26
598 of 752
406
0
Jayne Batt
Unattached
F50
1
29
28
595 of 752
405
0
Christopher Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
29
28
599 of 752
406
0
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F55
1
29
30
596 of 752
406
0
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M50
1
29
32
597 of 752
406
0
Jim O'Neill
Unattached
M40
1
29
34
606 of 752
406
0
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
29
36
600 of 752
407
0
Patricia Marley
Unattached
F40
1
29
37
602 of 752
406
0
Sarah Richards
Unattached
F40
1
29
37
603 of 752
406
0
Sharon Watt
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
29
37
607 of 752
407
0
Susan McClanachan
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
29
39
604 of 752
407
0
Sandy Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
29
40
605 of 752
407
0
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
29
49
601 of 752
408
0
Sara Llewellyn
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
29
51
594 of 752
408
0
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
29
56
608 of 752
408
0
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M
1
30
04
610 of 752
409
23
Sally Cass
Unattached
F40
1
30
08
612 of 752
408
0
Vicky Pullen
Unattached
F40
1
30
09
611 of 752
409
0
Jo Pears
Unattached
F40
1
30
11
609 of 752
409
0
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
30
22
614 of 752
410
19
Tracey Brown
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
30
24
617 of 752
410
0
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M45
1
30
25
615 of 752
410
0
Carmel Cappleman
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
30
30
616 of 752
411
0
David MacKenzie
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M60
1
30
45
613 of 752
412
0
Lindsey Walker
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
30
46
618 of 752
412
0
Martin Brownbridge
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
30
51
620 of 752
412
0
Angela Johnson
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
31
04
619 of 752
413
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
31
04
621 of 752
413
0
Adrienne Stansfield
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
31
07
622 of 752
413
0
Neil john Fennell
Unattached
M55
1
31
19
627 of 752
414
0
Jane Kaye
Unattached
F45
1
31
22
623 of 752
414
0
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
31
29
624 of 752
415
0
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
31
37
628 of 752
416
0
Claire Rowan
Unattached
F45
1
31
40
632 of 752
415
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
31
42
630 of 752
416
20
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
31
43
629 of 752
416
2
Julian Wilkinson
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
31
46
636 of 752
416
0
Giles Brighton
Pocklington Runners
M
1
31
52
635 of 752
417
0
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
31
55
634 of 752
417
0
Anne Mortimer
Wolds Vets
F45
1
31
57
626 of 752
417
0
Lucy Hammond
Pocklington Runners
F
1
31
58
638 of 752
417
0
Alison Ramage
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
31
59
641 of 752
417
0
Caroline English
Stainland Lions
F45
1
32
00
639 of 752
417
0
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
1
32
03
625 of 752
418
0
Michael Spence
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
32
03
643 of 752
418
0
Michelle Cheung
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
32
05
642 of 752
418
0
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
32
13
633 of 752
418
0
Julie Bushell
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
32
14
637 of 752
419
0
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
32
16
645 of 752
419
0
Marian Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
1
32
19
631 of 752
419
0
David Gatley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
32
39
640 of 752
420
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
32
39
647 of 752
420
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
1
32
45
646 of 752
421
11
Philip Newmarch
Unattached
M40
1
32
50
644 of 752
421
0
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
1
32
54
648 of 752
422
23
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
33
19
650 of 752
423
0
Angela Banks
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
33
25
649 of 752
424
12
Lisa Smedley
Unattached
F35
1
33
27
652 of 752
424
0
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
1
33
29
653 of 752
424
0
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
33
30
651 of 752
424
0
Graham Fisher
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
33
54
654 of 752
426
0
Graham Baylis
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
34
21
659 of 752
428
0
Sandra Brooks
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
34
22
656 of 752
428
0
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
34
23
655 of 752
428
0
Patricia Brobyn
Unattached
F60
1
34
30
660 of 752
428
0
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F50
1
34
33
657 of 752
429
0
Jonathan Bostwick
Unattached
M40
1
34
39
662 of 752
429
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
34
45
658 of 752
430
0
Barrie john Evens
Elvet Striders
M60
1
34
48
661 of 752
430
0
Hannah Mallinson
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
34
59
664 of 752
431
0
Melanie Bryan
Unattached
F40
1
35
03
665 of 752
431
0
Jacquie Robson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
35
21
667 of 752
433
0
Gillian Kellett
Selby Striders
F55
1
35
23
663 of 752
433
0
Bridgeen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F60
1
35
23
666 of 752
433
0
Darren Leaf
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
35
38
670 of 752
434
0
Sarah Kidd
Halifax Harriers
F
1
35
40
669 of 752
434
0
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M70
1
35
44
668 of 752
434
0
Simon Rowe
Unattached
M45
1
35
58
671 of 752
435
0
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
36
52
672 of 752
440
4
Joanne Richardson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F45
1
36
59
673 of 752
440
8
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
37
07
674 of 752
441
0
Diane Carroll
Unattached
F35
1
37
14
675 of 752
441
0
Lindsey ann Lobley
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
37
26
677 of 752
442
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
37
45
676 of 752
444
0
Stuart Thomas
Unattached
M40
1
37
48
679 of 752
443
0
John Bentley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
37
51
681 of 752
444
0
James McGhee
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
37
52
682 of 752
444
0
Hannah Stoneman
Valley Striders
F35
1
37
58
680 of 752
445
0
Anne Craddock
Blyth Running Club
F55
1
38
06
678 of 752
445
0
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
38
14
683 of 752
446
0
Pippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
38
22
685 of 752
446
0
Kim Burton
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
38
29
684 of 752
447
0
Jeanette lee Robinson
Unattached
F45
1
38
33
687 of 752
447
0
Lynn Rowe
Unattached
F40
1
38
49
686 of 752
448
0
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F60
1
39
08
688 of 752
450
0
Lesley Shearman
Unattached
F45
1
39
19
691 of 752
450
0
Sue Reast
City of Hull AC
F45
1
39
24
690 of 752
451
0
Scott Worboys
Unattached
M40
1
39
25
692 of 752
451
0
Pamela George
Unattached
F45
1
39
45
689 of 752
452
0
Jonathan Lamb
Unattached
M40
1
40
13
694 of 752
454
0
Jamie Searle
Unattached
M50
1
40
25
693 of 752
455
0
Nova Deighton-Smith
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
40
58
695 of 752
458
0
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F60
1
41
28
698 of 752
460
0
Aileen Hayman
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
41
34
697 of 752
461
0
Jeanette Appleton
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
41
44
699 of 752
462
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
41
44
701 of 752
462
0
Susan Tennyson
Unattached
F40
1
41
50
696 of 752
462
0
Emma Detchon
Elvet Striders
F
1
42
07
702 of 752
463
0
Anita Oram
Unattached
F40
1
42
10
700 of 752
463
0
Jackie Russell
Unattached
F35
1
42
48
703 of 752
466
0
Andrew Russell
Unattached
M45
1
42
49
704 of 752
466
0
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
43
03
705 of 752
468
0
Maria Elmieh
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
43
27
707 of 752
469
0
Jane Keely
Unattached
F45
1
43
52
709 of 752
471
0
Carole McDonald
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
44
07
708 of 752
472
0
Alyson Hogarth
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
44
13
706 of 752
473
0
Linda Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
44
53
710 of 752
476
0
Philip Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
45
01
711 of 752
477
0
Rachael Snowden
Unattached
F
1
45
13
712 of 752
477
0
Ian Stanbridge
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
45
23
713 of 752
478
0
Tracey Baty
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
46
17
714 of 752
482
0
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
46
20
715 of 752
483
0
Di Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
46
32
716 of 752
483
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
47
16
717 of 752
487
0
Jane Tai
Unattached
F50
1
48
00
719 of 752
490
0
Louise Butcher
Unattached
F55
1
48
01
718 of 752
490
0
David Turnbull
White City Road Running Club
M
1
48
10
720 of 752
491
0
Diane Hall
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
48
57
721 of 752
494
0
Terry Saffin
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
48
57
722 of 752
494
0
Sara Johns
Unattached
F45
1
49
24
723 of 752
496
0
Lizzie Sparkes
Wolds Vets
F40
1
49
37
726 of 752
497
0
Steve Sparkes
Unattached
M
1
49
38
727 of 752
497
0
Iam Jones
Unattached
M45
1
49
50
729 of 752
498
0
Jane Price
Unattached
F50
1
49
50
730 of 752
498
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
49
53
728 of 752
499
15
Jeannette Richards
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
50
11
724 of 752
500
0
Karen Coles
Unattached
F40
1
50
11
725 of 752
499
0
Catriona Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
50
40
731 of 752
502
1
Claire Budd
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F40
1
50
54
732 of 752
503
0
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
51
32
734 of 752
506
0
Frank Holden
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
51
33
735 of 752
506
0
Sharon Richardson
Blyth Running Club
F45
1
52
00
733 of 752
508
0
Robert Pearson
Unattached
M60
1
52
31
736 of 752
510
0
Julie Tweedy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
55
01
737 of 752
522
0
Barbara ann Miller
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
55
27
739 of 752
524
0
Susan Waslin
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
55
27
740 of 752
524
0
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
55
41
741 of 752
525
14
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
55
48
738 of 752
525
0
Marion Bets
Pickering Running Club
F45
1
56
06
742 of 752
527
0
Laura Welburn
Unattached
F
1
56
45
743 of 752
529
0
Caroline Sanders
Unattached
F55
1
58
57
744 of 752
539
0
Lynda Cavanagh
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F45
1
59
06
745 of 752
540
0
Julie Crawford
Unattached
F40
1
59
45
746 of 752
543
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
2
01
43
747 of 752
552
0
Sharron Watson
Unattached
F40
2
01
59
748 of 752
553
0
Jennifer Crow
Unattached
F40
2
02
20
749 of 752
555
0
Mandy Bower
Unattached
F40
2
02
20
750 of 752
555
0
Catherine Stevenson
York Postal Harriers
F35
2
16
36
752 of 752
620
0
Nadia Kopczak
Unattached
F
2
17
18
751 of 752
623
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2245&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024