Results
Results for
Dewsbury 10k
on the 3rd Feb 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Dan Garbutt
Durham City Harriers
M
30
27
1 of 807
229
0
Mark Buckingham
Holmfirth Harriers
M
30
30
2 of 807
230
0
Alan Buckley
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
30
43
3 of 807
231
0
Andrew Ward
Clowne Road Runners
M40
30
47
4 of 807
232
0
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
47
5 of 807
239
10
Gary Priestley
Salford Harriers
M
32
03
6 of 807
241
0
James Smith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
18
7 of 807
243
0
Alasdair Russell
Kendal Athletic Club
M
32
18
8 of 807
243
0
Iain Quinn
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M
32
30
9 of 807
245
0
Tom Jenkins
Hallamshire Harriers
M
32
42
10 of 807
246
0
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
32
44
11 of 807
246
0
Steve Hebblethwaite
Keswick Athletic Club
M
32
45
12 of 807
246
0
Andrew Challenger
Hallamshire Harriers
M
32
46
13 of 807
247
0
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
32
55
14 of 807
248
0
Steve Worthington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
32
57
15 of 807
248
8
Rob Keal
Notts Athletic Club
M
33
08
16 of 807
249
0
Shaun O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
M
33
20
17 of 807
251
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
33
30
18 of 807
252
0
Ben Beattie
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
01
19 of 807
256
0
Julian Hood
York Acorn Running Club
M
34
03
21 of 807
256
0
Iain Twaddle
North Shields Poly AC
M40
34
04
20 of 807
256
0
Alyson Dixon
Sunderland Strollers
F
34
05
22 of 807
256
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
34
12
23 of 807
257
3
Ben Bennett
Redhill Road Runners
M40
34
13
24 of 807
257
0
Dennis Speck
York Acorn Running Club
M
34
14
25 of 807
258
0
Charlie Palmer
Bedford & County AC
M
34
20
26 of 807
258
0
Chris Thornton
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
34
31
27 of 807
260
0
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M50
34
41
28 of 807
261
0
Jonny McKenna
Unattached
M
34
46
29 of 807
261
0
Gavin Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
34
47
30 of 807
261
0
Gavin Felton
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
34
51
31 of 807
262
0
Jamie Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M
34
52
32 of 807
262
0
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
34
56
33 of 807
263
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
35
07
34 of 807
264
0
Ian Davies
Keswick Athletic Club
M
35
07
35 of 807
264
0
Julian Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
35
14
36 of 807
265
0
Michael Hunt
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
35
18
37 of 807
266
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
35
21
50 of 807
266
0
Ashley Buck
Wakefield Triathlon
M
35
23
40 of 807
266
24
Matt Nowell
Bradford Airedale
M
35
23
41 of 807
266
0
Daniel Holdsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
35
24
38 of 807
266
22
Peter Steel
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
25
42 of 807
267
12
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
35
25
43 of 807
266
0
Stephen Tilford
Wakefield Harriers
M
35
25
46 of 807
267
2
Shaun Wright
Sheffield Running Club
M
35
26
39 of 807
267
0
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
35
28
44 of 807
267
0
Ben Harrison
Morpeth Harriers
M
35
28
45 of 807
267
0
Julie Briscoe
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
31
47 of 807
267
0
Stephen Chaplin
Unattached
M40
35
33
49 of 807
267
0
Lewis Banton
Clowne Road Runners
M
35
34
48 of 807
268
0
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M
35
36
51 of 807
268
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
57
52 of 807
271
5
Jonny Lowe
Mansfield Harriers
M45
36
02
53 of 807
271
0
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M
36
03
54 of 807
271
25
Kelly Crickmore
Chester Triathlon Club
F
36
05
55 of 807
272
0
James Neale
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
36
07
60 of 807
272
0
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M45
36
13
56 of 807
273
3
Sean Beard
Nene Valley Harriers
M45
36
16
57 of 807
273
0
Jonny McLean
Holmfirth Harriers
M
36
17
58 of 807
273
0
Alex Hallworth
Unattached
M45
36
19
59 of 807
273
0
Steven Gascoyne
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
36
22
61 of 807
274
0
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
36
23
62 of 807
274
0
Charlotte Sanderson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
36
24
63 of 807
274
0
Pauline Munro
Wetherby Runners
F40
36
25
64 of 807
274
0
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
36
25
65 of 807
274
0
Jonathan Walton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
36
25
67 of 807
274
0
Adam Walker
Unattached
M
36
26
68 of 807
274
0
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
36
27
66 of 807
274
19
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
36
34
70 of 807
275
0
Alec Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M
36
35
69 of 807
275
0
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
36
37
71 of 807
276
0
Kevin Eaglestone
Unattached
M
36
40
72 of 807
275
0
Ben Small
Keighley & Craven AC
M
36
44
73 of 807
276
0
Paul Samways
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
36
49
74 of 807
277
10
Michael Geoghegan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
36
50
75 of 807
277
0
Joe Schofield
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
52
76 of 807
277
0
David Lord
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
36
54
77 of 807
278
0
Nick Robinson
Unattached
M
36
55
80 of 807
277
0
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
36
57
78 of 807
278
25
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M
36
58
79 of 807
278
6
Matt Harrison
Unattached
M
37
08
84 of 807
279
0
Paul Altree
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
37
10
81 of 807
280
0
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M
37
13
82 of 807
280
2
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
37
21
83 of 807
281
0
Chris Lyons
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
37
22
85 of 807
281
6
John Levick
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
37
22
90 of 807
281
0
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
37
23
87 of 807
281
3
Ivan Holroyd
Riverside Runners
M40
37
25
86 of 807
281
0
James Black
Bedford & County AC
M40
37
25
88 of 807
282
0
Russell White
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
37
26
89 of 807
282
11
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
37
33
94 of 807
283
4
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M50
37
34
91 of 807
283
0
Mark Iley
Ilkley Harriers
M50
37
35
92 of 807
283
0
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M
37
37
93 of 807
283
0
Peter Cruse
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
37
37
95 of 807
283
0
Shaun Hunter
Unattached
M50
37
44
96 of 807
283
0
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
37
46
99 of 807
284
11
Ashley Colley
Unattached
M
37
47
97 of 807
284
0
Bradley Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M
37
47
98 of 807
284
0
Brendan Moody
Kingstone Runners
M
37
55
100 of 807
285
0
Steve Middleton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
37
59
101 of 807
286
0
Paul Dagg
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
38
00
105 of 807
286
0
Sam Ellis
Knavesmire Harriers
M
38
01
103 of 807
286
0
Nicola Green
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
38
02
104 of 807
286
0
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F40
38
04
102 of 807
286
4
Steve Loseby
Easingwold Running Club
M45
38
04
107 of 807
286
8
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M40
38
07
106 of 807
287
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
38
12
109 of 807
287
0
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M45
38
14
110 of 807
288
0
Andrew Hardaker
Keighley & Craven AC
M
38
15
108 of 807
288
0
Rich Allen
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
20
111 of 807
288
18
Eleanor Alexander
Southampton Athletic Club
F
38
25
112 of 807
289
0
Dan Jones
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
38
25
113 of 807
289
0
Jenny Latham
Wakefield Harriers
F
38
25
114 of 807
289
14
Mark Furniss
Unattached
M40
38
28
115 of 807
289
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
38
32
117 of 807
290
1
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
38
34
116 of 807
290
0
Andy Stoneman
Valley Striders
M
38
34
118 of 807
290
10
John Turpin
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M
38
39
119 of 807
291
0
Glenn Shelley
Wakefield Harriers
M
38
42
121 of 807
291
0
Scott Henderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
38
44
120 of 807
291
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
38
44
122 of 807
291
0
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
38
47
123 of 807
292
6
Keith Williams
Northern Vets
M60
38
50
124 of 807
292
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F
38
55
125 of 807
293
5
Chris Parker
Rothwell Harriers
M
38
59
126 of 807
293
5
Chris Quigley
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
39
01
129 of 807
294
0
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
39
03
128 of 807
294
3
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M45
39
06
127 of 807
294
25
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
39
09
130 of 807
295
14
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
39
10
131 of 807
295
7
Anthony Maycock
Horsforth Harriers
M55
39
10
132 of 807
295
0
Simon Pearson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
39
21
133 of 807
296
0
Will Dyson
Unattached
M45
39
23
147 of 807
296
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M
39
24
134 of 807
296
3
Anthony Jackson
Unattached
M
39
25
139 of 807
296
0
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
39
27
135 of 807
297
0
Tim Jackson
Unattached
M
39
27
136 of 807
296
0
Pete Hill
Altrincham Athletic Club
M50
39
29
137 of 807
297
0
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
39
29
140 of 807
297
8
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
39
29
141 of 807
297
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
39
29
142 of 807
297
0
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
39
31
138 of 807
297
12
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
39
36
143 of 807
298
0
Paul Dodd
Barnsley Harriers
M
39
39
146 of 807
298
0
Roslyn Eadie
Hyde Park Harriers
F
39
44
145 of 807
299
4
Neil Johnson
Barnsley Harriers
M40
39
45
144 of 807
299
3
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F40
39
45
148 of 807
299
0
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M
39
45
157 of 807
299
5
Kenny Hunter
Unattached
M40
39
46
150 of 807
299
0
Richard Hoggard
Unattached
M
39
52
152 of 807
300
0
Mathew Jones
Rotherham Harriers
M
39
57
151 of 807
301
0
Jamie Boswell
Unattached
M
39
57
153 of 807
300
0
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
39
58
149 of 807
301
22
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M
39
59
155 of 807
301
0
Leo Muid
Unattached
M
40
00
156 of 807
301
0
Gavin Newhouse
Unattached
M
40
01
154 of 807
301
0
Beth Massey
Ilkley Harriers
F40
40
11
159 of 807
302
6
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F45
40
12
158 of 807
303
0
Peter Neal
Rotherham Harriers
M55
40
19
160 of 807
303
0
Ryan Ball
Ripley Running Club
M
40
19
162 of 807
303
0
Sarah Terry
Long Eaton Running Club
F
40
23
161 of 807
304
0
Chris Wells
Unattached
M
40
23
164 of 807
303
0
Ben Ayres
Unattached
M
40
25
168 of 807
304
0
Stu Helmore
Rounday Runners
M
40
33
170 of 807
305
0
Waheed Khan
Bingley Harriers
M
40
34
163 of 807
305
25
Patrick Walkington
Unattached
M
40
34
165 of 807
305
0
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M55
40
34
176 of 807
305
9
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
40
39
167 of 807
306
0
Stephen Barlow
Unattached
M40
40
40
171 of 807
306
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F
40
43
169 of 807
306
7
Stephen Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
40
45
180 of 807
307
13
Joe Goldthorpe
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
40
46
172 of 807
306
0
Darren Walker
Unattached
M45
40
47
166 of 807
306
0
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
40
49
173 of 807
307
5
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
40
50
177 of 807
307
2
David Teggart
Unattached
M
40
53
174 of 807
307
0
Dave Thorpe
Rothwell Harriers
M45
40
55
179 of 807
308
0
Andrew Sheldon
Ilkley Harriers
M45
40
56
178 of 807
308
8
Chloe Ryall
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
40
58
175 of 807
308
0
Andrew Mascarenhas
Ackworth Road Runners
M
40
59
188 of 807
308
0
Alexander Robinson
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
41
00
181 of 807
309
0
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
41
01
184 of 807
309
0
Bev Wright
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F50
41
02
182 of 807
309
0
Paul Bergman
Easingwold Running Club
M45
41
03
183 of 807
309
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M40
41
09
186 of 807
310
0
Jonathan Millard
Halifax Harriers
M40
41
09
194 of 807
310
19
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M40
41
10
185 of 807
309
0
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M55
41
13
189 of 807
310
0
Joe Restell
Askern & District Running Club
M
41
13
190 of 807
310
0
Andrew Settle
Valley Striders
M45
41
15
192 of 807
310
0
Adam Nabozny
Wetherby Runners
M
41
15
193 of 807
310
15
Laronda Kitchen
Unattached
F40
41
16
187 of 807
310
0
Sarah Bostwick
Wakefield Harriers
F
41
19
191 of 807
311
0
Rob Garbutt
Durham City Harriers
M45
41
19
196 of 807
311
0
Dawn Broom
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
41
21
195 of 807
311
0
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M55
41
21
198 of 807
311
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
41
29
197 of 807
312
5
Annette Cockfield
Unattached
F
41
30
205 of 807
312
0
Simeonjames Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
41
32
199 of 807
313
0
Matthew Ramsden
Unattached
M
41
32
200 of 807
312
0
Alistair Urquhart
Rounday Runners
M45
41
35
204 of 807
312
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
36
202 of 807
313
11
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M60
41
40
203 of 807
314
0
Paul Halliday
Harrogate Harriers
M40
41
41
207 of 807
314
0
George Dennis
Unattached
M
41
45
201 of 807
314
0
Kevin Allsop
Unattached
M
41
46
206 of 807
314
0
Peter Crowder
Unattached
M45
41
47
208 of 807
314
0
Christopher Jones
Saltaire Striders
M
41
49
209 of 807
315
19
Simon Holt
Rotherham Harriers
M40
41
52
210 of 807
315
1
Sean France
Unattached
M40
41
56
216 of 807
315
0
Adrian Bastow
Ilkley Harriers
M45
41
58
211 of 807
316
0
Lee Clarkson
Goole Viking Striders
M
41
59
215 of 807
316
0
Hollie Bramley
Harrogate Harriers
F
42
04
212 of 807
317
0
Daniel Cookland
Unattached
M
42
04
245 of 807
316
0
Kieran Moohan
Unattached
M
42
05
239 of 807
316
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M45
42
08
214 of 807
317
7
Callum Mitchell
Unattached
M
42
10
218 of 807
317
0
Leigh Harvey
Unattached
M
42
10
219 of 807
317
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
42
11
213 of 807
317
0
Thomas Davies
Unattached
M
42
11
217 of 807
317
0
John paul Atkinson
Baildon Runners
M45
42
11
220 of 807
317
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
42
12
233 of 807
318
0
Richard Milnes
Unattached
M
42
17
223 of 807
318
0
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
42
17
226 of 807
318
3
Keith Bennett
Idle Athletic Club
M40
42
17
235 of 807
318
0
Graham Dobbs
Unattached
M
42
18
222 of 807
318
0
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
42
20
221 of 807
318
0
Andrew Parkin
Unattached
M
42
20
236 of 807
318
0
Mick Monkman
Unattached
M
42
23
224 of 807
318
0
Martin Redmond
Unattached
M45
42
25
225 of 807
319
0
Tony Peace
Unattached
M50
42
26
230 of 807
319
0
Neil Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
M
42
26
240 of 807
319
0
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M55
42
27
234 of 807
319
0
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M
42
28
243 of 807
320
20
Stephen McMahon
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
42
30
227 of 807
319
0
Lee Stott
Unattached
M
42
31
228 of 807
319
0
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M55
42
31
231 of 807
319
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
42
33
248 of 807
320
24
Paul Coope
Unattached
M
42
35
242 of 807
320
0
David Kidd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
42
36
232 of 807
321
0
Lucy Verrill
Holmfirth Harriers
F
42
39
237 of 807
321
18
Amanda Sterling
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
42
39
238 of 807
321
10
Susannah Allen
Sale Harriers
F
42
39
246 of 807
321
0
Jenny Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
42
40
229 of 807
321
0
Craig Orr
Wakefield Harriers
M45
42
49
247 of 807
322
1
Adam Riley
Unattached
M
42
50
251 of 807
322
0
Steve Peacock
Unattached
M45
42
51
267 of 807
322
0
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
42
52
244 of 807
323
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
42
52
250 of 807
322
0
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
42
53
241 of 807
323
0
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
42
56
249 of 807
323
0
Rebecca Fishburn
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
43
00
253 of 807
324
0
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M45
43
01
256 of 807
324
0
Peter May
Horsforth Harriers
M50
43
01
257 of 807
324
0
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M45
43
02
252 of 807
324
0
Matthew Hudson
Unattached
M
43
02
264 of 807
323
0
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers
M
43
04
254 of 807
324
2
Richard Sayers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
43
05
255 of 807
324
0
Gareth Ward
Unattached
M
43
05
260 of 807
324
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M45
43
06
261 of 807
324
0
Matthew Brown
Unattached
M
43
06
268 of 807
324
0
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
43
08
259 of 807
325
7
Paul Hasty
Unattached
M
43
13
258 of 807
325
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
43
16
270 of 807
326
2
Jamie Gott
Unattached
M
43
17
271 of 807
325
0
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M
43
18
263 of 807
326
19
Robert Calver
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
43
18
266 of 807
326
3
Patrick O'Connor
Wakefield Harriers
M45
43
20
262 of 807
326
0
Jon Hoyle
Unattached
M40
43
20
272 of 807
326
0
Ian Goulding
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
43
21
273 of 807
326
6
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
43
24
265 of 807
327
3
Clare Manser
Durham City Harriers
F
43
24
269 of 807
327
0
Michael Duffield
Ilkley Harriers
M40
43
25
275 of 807
327
15
Nigel McKaine
Kippax Harriers
M50
43
34
291 of 807
328
0
Dave Reynier
Unattached
M40
43
35
274 of 807
327
0
Kevin Hirst
Unattached
M45
43
35
280 of 807
327
0
Daniel Sturgeon
Knavesmire Harriers
M
43
36
287 of 807
328
0
Angela Clarke
Unattached
F40
43
37
278 of 807
328
0
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
43
41
277 of 807
329
0
Mark Appleyard
Unattached
M
43
42
279 of 807
328
0
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M45
43
44
284 of 807
329
0
Adam Rowland
Unattached
M45
43
44
288 of 807
329
0
Kevin Morton
Unattached
M
43
46
300 of 807
329
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
43
48
276 of 807
330
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
43
48
281 of 807
330
2
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
43
48
282 of 807
330
0
Kieran Pickles
Unattached
M
43
54
286 of 807
330
0
Jason Williamson
Derwentside AC
M40
43
55
297 of 807
330
0
David Caddick
Unattached
M40
43
55
298 of 807
330
0
Patrick Garry
Unattached
M40
43
56
292 of 807
330
0
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F45
43
57
283 of 807
331
0
Paul Miller
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
57
293 of 807
331
0
Roger Steele
Unattached
M50
43
59
285 of 807
330
0
Paul Maddison
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
44
02
312 of 807
331
0
Ben Thornes
Unattached
M
44
02
313 of 807
331
0
Ian Shaw
Unattached
M45
44
03
301 of 807
331
0
Alistair Nash
Saltaire Striders
M40
44
05
289 of 807
332
0
Ross Sayles
Unattached
M
44
05
290 of 807
331
0
Leigh Greenwood
Unattached
M40
44
06
294 of 807
331
0
Colin Clayton
Unattached
M40
44
06
303 of 807
331
0
Andy Green
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
09
305 of 807
332
0
Mark Caudwell
Barnsley Harriers
M50
44
11
317 of 807
332
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
44
12
296 of 807
333
0
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M50
44
13
295 of 807
333
0
Kevin Wood
Barnsley Harriers
M45
44
13
308 of 807
333
3
Helen Nuttall
Unattached
F
44
14
302 of 807
332
0
Sean Joyce
Unattached
M40
44
14
311 of 807
332
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
44
16
306 of 807
333
25
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
44
17
320 of 807
333
0
Michael Campbell
Unattached
M
44
20
323 of 807
333
0
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
44
20
328 of 807
334
0
Gary Lewis
Unattached
M50
44
22
299 of 807
333
0
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M45
44
22
307 of 807
334
0
David Hudson
Pudsey Pacers
M55
44
22
322 of 807
334
0
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
44
23
304 of 807
334
0
Mike Exton
Unattached
M40
44
24
310 of 807
334
0
Nick Sime
Unattached
M45
44
25
309 of 807
334
0
Simon Jackson
Unattached
M
44
28
318 of 807
334
0
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M45
44
34
314 of 807
335
0
Amber Torrington
Askern & District Running Club
F
44
37
316 of 807
336
0
Michael Pearce
Unattached
M
44
39
315 of 807
336
0
Andrew Conolly
Keighley & Craven AC
M
44
41
319 of 807
336
0
Nigel Whelan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
44
41
325 of 807
336
9
Shaun Bellamy
Unattached
M40
44
44
329 of 807
336
0
Tim Bellwood
Saltaire Striders
M
44
46
338 of 807
337
11
Scott Miller
Unattached
M
44
49
321 of 807
337
0
Hannah Turner
Hyde Park Harriers
F
44
51
331 of 807
338
8
Tom Poulter
Unattached
M
44
51
332 of 807
337
0
Craigwilliam Briggs
Unattached
M
44
52
330 of 807
337
0
Emma MacKenzie-Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
F
44
52
333 of 807
338
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Unattached
M40
44
53
336 of 807
337
0
Richard Lee
Unattached
M40
44
54
334 of 807
337
0
Steven Robertson
Unattached
M45
44
55
340 of 807
338
0
Marie Hart
Horsforth Harriers
F50
44
57
327 of 807
338
0
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F45
44
59
326 of 807
339
0
Robert Green
Unattached
M
45
02
335 of 807
338
0
Derek Johnson
Wakefield Triathlon
M55
45
03
345 of 807
339
0
Christopher Sleeman
Unattached
M40
45
06
339 of 807
339
0
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
45
10
344 of 807
340
0
Lee Runton
Unattached
M
45
11
342 of 807
340
0
Neil Waldron
Unattached
M
45
15
347 of 807
340
0
Jim Gallagher
Rotherham Harriers
M
45
16
337 of 807
341
25
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
45
16
341 of 807
341
0
Steve Brown
Unattached
M40
45
17
346 of 807
340
0
Richard North
Unattached
M50
45
22
343 of 807
341
0
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
45
23
350 of 807
342
0
Catherine Hudson
Baildon Runners
F
45
24
352 of 807
342
11
Ben Hawley
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
45
26
348 of 807
342
18
Andrew Leach
Unattached
M45
45
27
351 of 807
342
0
Robert Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
M
45
27
357 of 807
342
0
Gerald Higgins
Unattached
M45
45
30
353 of 807
342
0
Deborah Tee
Rothwell Harriers
F
45
31
349 of 807
343
25
Dominic Coupes
Unattached
M40
45
31
354 of 807
342
0
Lee Gomersall
Unattached
M
45
37
363 of 807
343
0
Barry Maddison
Unattached
M40
45
43
367 of 807
344
0
Mike Keddie
Unattached
M40
45
43
371 of 807
344
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F50
45
45
355 of 807
344
4
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
45
49
356 of 807
345
0
Craig Joyce
Unattached
M
45
50
362 of 807
344
0
Paul Lee
Unattached
M40
45
50
366 of 807
344
0
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M45
45
51
358 of 807
345
0
Liam Stobbs
Unattached
M
45
51
359 of 807
345
0
Tom Worboys
Unattached
M
45
53
369 of 807
345
0
David Orange
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
45
54
360 of 807
345
0
Richard Saunders
Unattached
M
45
55
365 of 807
345
0
Haseeb Raja
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
45
59
361 of 807
346
0
Phil Calvert
Unattached
M40
46
00
378 of 807
346
0
Paul Howard
Unattached
M35
46
07
376 of 807
347
0
Rob Carlisle
Unattached
M40
46
08
368 of 807
347
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
46
12
380 of 807
348
1
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
46
14
364 of 807
348
21
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F
46
15
379 of 807
348
0
Jon Potts
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
46
16
384 of 807
348
0
Jim Bloomfield
Unattached
M
46
17
375 of 807
348
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M55
46
19
390 of 807
348
0
Malcolm Foy
Saltaire Striders
M45
46
22
370 of 807
349
23
Dave Skirrow
Unattached
M40
46
22
372 of 807
348
0
Ian Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M50
46
23
383 of 807
349
0
Matthew Hick
Unattached
M
46
25
374 of 807
349
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
46
26
373 of 807
349
0
Ant Walker
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M40
46
26
386 of 807
349
0
Mark Jackson
Unattached
M50
46
27
377 of 807
349
0
Shane Kenny
Unattached
M
46
27
394 of 807
349
0
Philippa Barnes
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
46
31
381 of 807
350
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
46
34
406 of 807
350
0
David Nutton
Halifax Harriers
M45
46
38
389 of 807
351
0
Michael Stroud
Barnsley Harriers
M
46
39
392 of 807
351
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
46
41
387 of 807
351
9
Keith Waddingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
46
41
391 of 807
351
0
Scot Morton
Penny Lane Striders
M40
46
43
402 of 807
352
0
Victoria Felton
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
46
44
385 of 807
352
25
Andrew Wakefield
Barnsley Harriers
M
46
45
393 of 807
352
0
Sarah Burton
Barnsley Harriers
F
46
46
382 of 807
352
10
Jack Cowlishaw
Unattached
M65
46
47
388 of 807
352
0
Ryan Frost
Unattached
M
46
47
397 of 807
352
0
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F
46
50
395 of 807
352
16
Peter Swoboda
Rothwell Harriers
M
46
52
407 of 807
353
0
Andy Black
Unattached
M
46
53
403 of 807
352
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
46
54
399 of 807
353
19
Peter Richardson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M50
46
55
396 of 807
353
25
Shaun Morton
Unattached
M
46
55
411 of 807
353
0
Simon Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M
46
58
398 of 807
353
0
Joshua Holmes
Unattached
M
46
59
409 of 807
353
0
Oliver Laroche
Unattached
M
46
59
410 of 807
353
0
Bruce McNeill
Bingley Harriers
M40
47
02
422 of 807
354
0
Andrew Lomas
Unattached
M40
47
03
426 of 807
354
0
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M45
47
04
404 of 807
354
0
Wayne Garside
Stadium Runners
M
47
05
405 of 807
354
0
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F45
47
06
414 of 807
354
0
Will Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M
47
07
412 of 807
355
0
Rob Kilner
Pudsey Pacers
M40
47
09
401 of 807
355
2
Alan Bracken
Unattached
M
47
09
415 of 807
354
0
Helen Brant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
47
11
400 of 807
355
0
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F40
47
11
416 of 807
355
0
Emma Scanlan
Rothwell Harriers
F40
47
14
418 of 807
355
25
Assad Hafejee
Unattached
M
47
14
425 of 807
355
0
Simon Barker
Valley Striders
M40
47
18
408 of 807
356
0
Steve Chapman
Unattached
M45
47
28
428 of 807
357
0
Ian Cotton
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
47
29
413 of 807
357
20
Russell Aydon-Butler
Unattached
M
47
29
420 of 807
357
0
Rachel Sutherland
Unattached
F45
47
33
430 of 807
357
0
Briansean Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
47
37
421 of 807
358
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
47
38
417 of 807
358
0
John-paul Swoboda
Unattached
M
47
40
433 of 807
358
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
47
41
427 of 807
359
0
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M45
47
41
429 of 807
358
0
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F40
47
44
419 of 807
359
0
Mark Sweeney
Unattached
M
47
45
440 of 807
359
0
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
47
47
423 of 807
360
0
Stephen Midgley
Saltaire Striders
M40
47
48
424 of 807
360
0
Greg Duffy
Unattached
M45
47
49
435 of 807
359
0
Amanda Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
F
47
52
436 of 807
360
0
Fiona Fylan
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
47
59
431 of 807
361
0
Stephen Leyland
Askern & District Running Club
M
48
02
434 of 807
361
15
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
48
02
437 of 807
361
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
48
07
441 of 807
362
0
Steve Wood
Unattached
M
48
08
443 of 807
362
0
Andrew Finch
Unattached
M
48
08
444 of 807
362
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
48
10
438 of 807
362
0
Ian Mitchell
Unattached
M45
48
11
442 of 807
362
0
Janet Cliff
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
48
12
455 of 807
363
21
Michael Pickard
Unattached
M45
48
13
432 of 807
362
0
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
48
15
439 of 807
363
0
Scott Higgins
Unattached
M45
48
15
445 of 807
363
0
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
48
15
461 of 807
363
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
48
19
450 of 807
364
0
Paul Turner
Unattached
M
48
19
452 of 807
363
0
Tracey McKaine
Kippax Harriers
F40
48
19
462 of 807
364
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M45
48
23
446 of 807
364
0
Gavin Esberger
Unattached
M
48
25
449 of 807
364
0
Chris Statham
Unattached
M
48
25
456 of 807
364
0
Lee Johnson
Unattached
M
48
26
464 of 807
364
0
Daniel Amin
Unattached
M
48
27
457 of 807
364
0
Keeley Palmer
Unattached
F
48
27
467 of 807
364
0
Colin Welsh
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
48
29
448 of 807
365
0
Kate Waddicor
Unattached
F55
48
31
453 of 807
365
0
Mrgarydavid Paine
Unattached
M
48
31
454 of 807
365
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
48
32
447 of 807
365
0
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M45
48
32
459 of 807
365
0
Simon Kendall
Unattached
M
48
32
460 of 807
365
0
Phil Baxter
Unattached
M45
48
33
463 of 807
365
0
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F
48
34
458 of 807
365
14
Ciara Crossan
Hyde Park Harriers
F
48
40
451 of 807
366
0
Paul Chruscinski
Unattached
M
48
40
471 of 807
366
0
Jim Aram
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
48
41
470 of 807
366
0
Simon Smallwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
48
45
466 of 807
367
7
Samantha Bullock
Unattached
F
48
47
468 of 807
367
0
Thomas Smith
Unattached
M
48
49
473 of 807
367
0
Anthony O'Connor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
48
49
476 of 807
367
9
Chrisi Nicholson
Valley Striders
F
48
49
514 of 807
367
0
Dave Ellis
Unattached
M
48
50
472 of 807
367
0
Lance Gardner
Unattached
M50
48
58
469 of 807
368
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
49
02
479 of 807
369
0
Louise Higgins
Saltaire Striders
F40
49
03
465 of 807
369
0
Vaughn Ridley
Unattached
M
49
03
474 of 807
369
0
Gary Lovett
Unattached
M
49
03
493 of 807
369
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
49
07
478 of 807
370
0
Graham Charnock
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
49
07
482 of 807
370
18
Martin Speed
Unattached
M45
49
08
480 of 807
369
0
Robert Taylor
Unattached
M
49
10
488 of 807
369
0
Liam Somerfield
Ackworth Road Runners
M
49
11
481 of 807
370
0
Helen Midgley
Unattached
F45
49
11
490 of 807
370
0
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
49
11
492 of 807
370
0
Daniel Renshaw
Unattached
M
49
12
477 of 807
370
0
Robin Moran
St Theresas
M
49
12
483 of 807
370
0
James Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
49
12
489 of 807
370
0
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M40
49
13
486 of 807
370
0
Simon Gwynne
Unattached
M40
49
14
475 of 807
370
0
Fraser Sugden
Barnsley Harriers
M
49
26
484 of 807
372
0
Andrew Mitchell
Ilkley Harriers
M55
49
26
491 of 807
372
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
49
27
495 of 807
372
2
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
49
31
487 of 807
373
0
Lee Glennan
Spenborough & District AC
M40
49
31
494 of 807
373
0
Sarah Harper
Unattached
F
49
33
485 of 807
372
0
Malcolm Garratt
Unattached
M60
49
35
496 of 807
373
0
Philip Butcher
Kingstone Runners
M45
49
36
505 of 807
373
4
Chris Fountain
Unattached
M45
49
37
497 of 807
373
0
Rob O'Connell
Unattached
M50
49
37
502 of 807
373
0
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F
49
40
498 of 807
374
0
Ronald Sugden
Unattached
M45
49
40
510 of 807
373
0
Richard Rothery
Unattached
M
49
43
508 of 807
374
0
John Bucktrout
Valley Striders
M55
49
46
499 of 807
375
0
Chris Scriven
Unattached
M55
49
46
500 of 807
374
0
Annie Copeland
Unattached
F
49
50
515 of 807
375
0
Claire Robinson
Wetherby Runners
F
49
57
501 of 807
376
0
Richard Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
M60
49
57
516 of 807
376
0
Adrian Barton
Unattached
M60
50
01
503 of 807
376
0
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
50
01
504 of 807
376
0
Andrew Noble
Wakefield Triathlon
M
50
01
518 of 807
376
24
Paul Warren
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
01
519 of 807
376
25
Mark Hardwick
Unattached
M40
50
03
511 of 807
376
0
Peter Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
50
05
507 of 807
377
0
Gillian Neal
Rotherham Harriers
F50
50
05
517 of 807
377
3
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
50
11
506 of 807
378
0
Rose Wigglesworth
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
50
14
509 of 807
378
0
Liz Champion
Unattached
F
50
15
512 of 807
378
0
Rob Stones
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
50
20
520 of 807
379
0
Nicola Garrity
Barnsley Harriers
F
50
20
521 of 807
379
0
Emily Dodd
Barnsley Harriers
F
50
21
524 of 807
379
18
Mark Bradley
Unattached
M
50
23
513 of 807
379
0
Philip Kelly
Unattached
M
50
32
532 of 807
380
0
James Buttery
Unattached
M
50
34
526 of 807
380
0
Craig Keyworth
Unattached
M40
50
34
527 of 807
380
0
Chris Freeman
Unattached
M
50
35
533 of 807
380
0
Nik King
Unattached
M40
50
36
522 of 807
380
0
Sharon Light
Unattached
F40
50
36
529 of 807
380
0
Darren Keighley
Unattached
M
50
41
531 of 807
381
0
Sarah Harper
Unattached
F
50
41
542 of 807
381
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
50
42
523 of 807
382
5
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M50
50
43
534 of 807
382
14
Jacqueline Keenan
Unattached
F45
50
44
540 of 807
381
0
Leonie Rose
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
50
45
536 of 807
382
0
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
50
46
545 of 807
382
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
50
47
528 of 807
382
0
Rachel Le Borgne
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
50
48
538 of 807
382
0
Krzysztof Swedrowski
Halifax Harriers
M
50
49
525 of 807
382
0
Kim Freeland
Unattached
F40
50
49
537 of 807
382
0
Chris Garnett
Unattached
M
50
51
543 of 807
382
0
Michael Stearman
Abbey Runners
M
50
54
548 of 807
383
0
Jason Haigh
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
50
58
541 of 807
384
0
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
50
59
530 of 807
384
0
Anthony Wilson
Unattached
M50
50
59
539 of 807
383
0
John Lynch
Unattached
M45
51
03
556 of 807
384
0
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M50
51
06
544 of 807
385
0
Hasan Mayet
Unattached
M
51
07
535 of 807
384
0
Phil Hawkswell
Bingley Harriers
M55
51
10
560 of 807
385
25
Elizabeth Curley
Stadium Runners
F40
51
13
546 of 807
385
0
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
51
14
553 of 807
386
0
Michael Warren
Unattached
M45
51
18
547 of 807
386
0
James Whittington
Unattached
M45
51
18
550 of 807
386
0
Edward Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M40
51
18
552 of 807
386
0
Donna Todd
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
51
19
557 of 807
386
0
Elizabeth Reddington
Valley Striders
F50
51
20
549 of 807
386
12
Nigel Hill
Unattached
M45
51
21
554 of 807
386
0
Colin Tapley
Cirencester AC
M45
51
21
555 of 807
386
0
Abi Bromirskyj
Swaledale Road Runners
F
51
22
559 of 807
387
0
Stephen Rimmington
Unattached
M50
51
24
551 of 807
386
0
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
51
26
564 of 807
387
18
Denise Marshall
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
51
27
558 of 807
387
0
Matt Broadhead
Unattached
M
51
27
565 of 807
387
0
Mike Shackleton
Unattached
M40
51
30
561 of 807
387
0
Stephen Ryan
Unattached
M40
51
35
573 of 807
388
0
Rose James
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
51
36
571 of 807
388
0
Robert Simes
Unattached
M
51
37
562 of 807
388
0
Sophie Johnstone
Unattached
F
51
39
566 of 807
388
0
Phil Hammond
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
51
41
568 of 807
389
0
Jonathan Chapman
Unattached
M
51
45
567 of 807
389
0
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
51
45
572 of 807
389
0
Dave McKechnie
Keighley & Craven AC
M
51
49
577 of 807
390
0
Craig Halloran
Unattached
M
51
50
576 of 807
390
0
Victoria Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
F
51
52
574 of 807
390
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
51
56
563 of 807
391
2
David Ashman
Unattached
M
51
56
569 of 807
390
0
Iain Ashman
Unattached
M
51
59
570 of 807
391
0
Ben Evans
Horsforth Harriers
M
51
59
575 of 807
391
0
Philip Blanchard
Unattached
M
52
02
582 of 807
391
0
Andy Alsop
Unattached
M45
52
04
585 of 807
391
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
52
09
580 of 807
392
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
52
11
581 of 807
393
2
Hazel Noble
Unattached
F45
52
11
588 of 807
392
0
Johnston Townsend
Unattached
M
52
13
578 of 807
392
0
Sarah Dumphy
Unattached
F40
52
14
589 of 807
393
0
Stuart Scott
Unattached
M45
52
14
689 of 807
393
0
Stephen Anthoney
Spenborough & District AC
M50
52
16
591 of 807
393
0
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M60
52
17
586 of 807
393
0
Brian McCartan
Unattached
M
52
17
587 of 807
393
0
Anna Kirby
Pudsey Pacers
F
52
18
584 of 807
394
0
David Lloyd
Unattached
M45
52
23
579 of 807
394
0
Nick Wealleans
Unattached
M
52
25
592 of 807
394
0
Noel Briscoe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
52
25
595 of 807
394
0
Joe Aspinall
Unattached
M
52
26
583 of 807
394
0
Christopher Mitchell
Unattached
M
52
29
594 of 807
394
0
Mark james Nicholson
Unattached
M
52
30
590 of 807
395
0
Richard Garnett
Unattached
M50
52
42
600 of 807
396
0
Jennie Smith
Unattached
F55
52
45
597 of 807
396
0
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
52
48
599 of 807
397
1
Julie Griffiths
Unattached
M
52
48
605 of 807
397
0
Steven Reid-Dobson
Unattached
M
52
52
606 of 807
397
0
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
52
54
596 of 807
398
0
Carole Heggett
Unattached
F40
52
54
603 of 807
398
0
Michael Bray
Unattached
M40
52
59
593 of 807
398
0
Alex Mayrick
Unattached
M40
53
00
601 of 807
398
0
Carolyn Hall
Unattached
F50
53
00
604 of 807
398
0
Ryan Esberger
Unattached
M
53
04
598 of 807
399
0
Simon Farrow
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
53
12
607 of 807
400
0
Katherine Phillips
Bingley Harriers
F
53
12
615 of 807
400
18
Matthew Evans
Unattached
M55
53
13
611 of 807
400
0
Peter Stubbs
UK Net Runners
M55
53
14
602 of 807
401
0
Andy Brownell-Judd
Unattached
M45
53
17
609 of 807
400
0
Robert Gosling
Unattached
M60
53
20
608 of 807
401
0
Judith Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
F45
53
22
612 of 807
402
0
Katharine Woodhead
Stadium Runners
F
53
27
610 of 807
402
0
Maria Mew
Unattached
F
53
27
621 of 807
402
0
Cyril Jones
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
53
30
619 of 807
403
0
Karen Battye
Unattached
F50
53
31
622 of 807
402
0
Paul Hudson
Unattached
M45
53
33
614 of 807
402
0
Janine Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F
53
38
625 of 807
404
0
Andrew Duffy
Unattached
M40
53
39
616 of 807
403
0
Martin Bare
Unattached
M50
53
41
617 of 807
403
0
Aatar Hashmi
Unattached
M
53
46
613 of 807
404
0
Joel Edwards
Unattached
M
53
47
627 of 807
404
0
Julie ann Newsome
Spenborough & District AC
F45
53
48
623 of 807
405
0
David Lane
Unattached
M40
53
49
618 of 807
404
0
Ian Hollis
Unattached
M50
53
49
628 of 807
404
0
Liam Moohan
Unattached
M
53
51
631 of 807
405
0
Michael Jones
Saltaire Striders
M55
53
54
620 of 807
406
0
Vivienne Swithenbank
Unattached
F55
54
00
624 of 807
406
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
54
10
629 of 807
408
0
Robin Collington
Unattached
M55
54
11
626 of 807
407
0
Emma France
Bingley Harriers
F
54
12
635 of 807
408
0
Melanie Meehan
Unattached
F40
54
16
634 of 807
408
0
Sephie Collins
Unattached
F45
54
19
641 of 807
408
0
Andrew Tolson
Unattached
M40
54
20
632 of 807
408
0
Richard Underwood
Unattached
M
54
21
630 of 807
408
0
Emma Cameron
Wakefield Triathlon
F
54
25
633 of 807
410
0
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
54
25
637 of 807
410
0
Paul Ballesta
Unattached
M45
54
29
643 of 807
410
0
Lucie Bragg
Unattached
F
54
33
646 of 807
410
0
Clair Hedges
Rothwell Harriers
F
54
35
642 of 807
411
0
Julie Scriven
Unattached
F50
54
36
638 of 807
410
0
Elaine Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
54
42
644 of 807
412
0
Steven Haywood
Otley Athletic Club
M60
54
45
645 of 807
412
0
James Cook
Unattached
M
54
49
640 of 807
412
0
Louise Adams
Unattached
F
54
51
636 of 807
412
0
Patrick Dennehy
Unattached
M
54
54
650 of 807
413
0
Michael Hill
Rotherham Harriers
M60
54
55
654 of 807
413
0
Joanne Bedingfield
West Yorkshire Police AC
F40
54
59
652 of 807
414
0
Leanne Craven
Unattached
F
55
00
639 of 807
413
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
55
00
658 of 807
414
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
55
02
647 of 807
414
0
Andrew Milnes
Unattached
M45
55
07
648 of 807
414
0
Andrew Bottomley
Unattached
M40
55
07
662 of 807
414
0
Christine Clubbs
Wetherby Runners
F40
55
11
649 of 807
415
0
Claire Boswell
Unattached
F
55
11
653 of 807
415
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
55
11
657 of 807
415
0
Lucy Ray
Unattached
F40
55
12
651 of 807
415
0
Elizabeth Smith
Unattached
F
55
17
656 of 807
416
0
Tim Downie
Unattached
M40
55
26
665 of 807
417
0
Richard Young
Unattached
M
55
27
664 of 807
417
0
Maxine Brown
Unattached
F45
55
28
661 of 807
417
0
Sam Booth
Unattached
F
55
29
655 of 807
417
0
Claire Meehan
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
55
31
660 of 807
418
8
Katrina D'Netto
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
55
36
666 of 807
418
14
Martin Blacoe
Unattached
M40
55
37
667 of 807
418
0
Claudia Darby
Barnsley Harriers
F
55
37
668 of 807
419
0
Jude Cowlishaw
Unattached
F45
55
41
659 of 807
419
0
Dennis Millington
Unattached
M50
55
41
671 of 807
419
0
Julie Johnson
Unattached
F45
55
42
663 of 807
419
0
Michael Roberts
Unattached
M45
55
42
669 of 807
419
0
Paul Tordoff
Barnsley Harriers
M
55
46
672 of 807
420
0
Phillip Bailey
Unattached
M
55
58
673 of 807
421
0
Anthony Pearson
Unattached
M65
56
01
679 of 807
421
0
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
56
01
683 of 807
422
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
56
02
676 of 807
422
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
56
06
677 of 807
422
0
Edward Aveyard
Unattached
M
56
08
681 of 807
422
0
Carol O'Connor
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
56
08
682 of 807
422
0
Sunny Sharma
Unattached
M
56
09
678 of 807
422
0
Kim Cross
Unattached
M60
56
10
675 of 807
422
0
Jane Mansfield
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
56
19
670 of 807
424
0
Hannah Brooke
Unattached
F
56
26
684 of 807
424
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
56
29
687 of 807
425
0
Jodie Morris
Unattached
F
56
29
688 of 807
425
0
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M65
56
33
674 of 807
426
8
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F55
56
34
686 of 807
426
0
Andy Bennett
Unattached
M55
56
36
685 of 807
425
0
Glen Kitchen
Unattached
M40
56
37
680 of 807
426
0
Emma Rawson
Rothwell Harriers
F
56
37
690 of 807
426
0
Ray Ashworth
Unattached
M55
56
47
694 of 807
427
0
Alex Dunn
Unattached
M
57
01
693 of 807
429
0
Andrea Rockett
Unattached
F55
57
03
697 of 807
429
0
Andrew Lake
Unattached
M45
57
05
692 of 807
429
0
Rebecca Hemingway
Ackworth Road Runners
F
57
05
696 of 807
430
0
Garry Nicholson
Stainland Lions
M50
57
08
698 of 807
430
0
Karen Midgley
Unattached
F50
57
09
691 of 807
430
0
Jo Binns-Hall
Unattached
F40
57
09
695 of 807
430
0
Sayeed Hafejee
Unattached
M40
57
11
699 of 807
430
0
Janet Hartley
Unattached
F40
57
11
700 of 807
430
0
Danielle Garritt-Critchley
Unattached
F40
57
12
701 of 807
430
0
Michael Wakefield
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
57
19
702 of 807
431
0
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
57
28
704 of 807
432
17
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
57
28
706 of 807
432
13
Tom McCann
Unattached
M
57
33
707 of 807
433
0
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
57
36
708 of 807
433
19
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F50
57
38
705 of 807
434
0
Katie Brown
Unattached
F
57
41
703 of 807
434
0
Reuben Mew
Unattached
M40
57
50
713 of 807
435
0
Fraser Claughton
Unattached
M40
57
51
710 of 807
435
0
Clairelouise Easton
Rothwell Harriers
F40
57
52
709 of 807
435
0
Matthew Carlton
Unattached
M40
57
53
711 of 807
435
0
Dawn Dutton
Unattached
F45
58
06
719 of 807
437
0
Louise Palmer
Unattached
F
58
08
717 of 807
437
0
Heather Weaver
Kingstone Runners
F
58
10
720 of 807
438
9
Zoe Atkinson
Unattached
F
58
13
714 of 807
438
0
Nicola Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
F
58
14
716 of 807
438
0
Jeremy Hoyle
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
58
17
715 of 807
439
0
Wendy Hargreaves
Unattached
F45
58
19
712 of 807
438
0
Kathryn Sugden
Unattached
F45
58
36
723 of 807
440
0
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
F
58
37
722 of 807
441
0
Pauline Pham
Unattached
F40
58
42
718 of 807
441
0
Richard Swales
Unattached
M45
58
48
725 of 807
442
0
Paul Bottomley
Unattached
M40
58
48
728 of 807
442
0
Diane Smith
Unattached
F
58
49
724 of 807
442
0
Jen Barber
Askern & District Running Club
F55
58
50
721 of 807
443
0
Peter Persico
Abbey Runners
M
58
50
727 of 807
443
0
Emma Bird
Unattached
F40
59
00
726 of 807
443
0
Nathan Snowden
Unattached
M
59
09
732 of 807
445
0
Katrin Neukirchen
Unattached
F
59
09
733 of 807
445
0
Alanjohn Morton
Unattached
M60
59
11
730 of 807
445
0
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
59
16
734 of 807
446
0
Caroline McNeill
Bingley Harriers
F40
59
17
735 of 807
446
0
Andy Williams
Unattached
M40
59
19
731 of 807
446
0
John Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M65
59
20
737 of 807
447
0
Lucy Killick
Hyde Park Harriers
F
59
23
736 of 807
447
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
59
25
739 of 807
447
0
Merane Todd
Bingley Harriers
F
59
28
738 of 807
448
0
Joanne Richardson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F45
59
34
729 of 807
448
4
Claire Ward-Passey
Unattached
F
59
38
742 of 807
448
0
Adrian Widdowson
Unattached
M50
59
41
741 of 807
449
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
59
46
740 of 807
450
0
Samantha Mallinson
Unattached
F
59
54
743 of 807
450
0
Brian Mottershaw
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
00
05
745 of 807
452
0
Amanda West
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
00
05
746 of 807
452
25
Ulla Vangsgaard
Unattached
F45
1
00
05
748 of 807
452
0
Chrissie Burton
Unattached
F45
1
00
08
747 of 807
452
0
Victoria Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
00
16
749 of 807
454
14
Alex Whyte
Unattached
F40
1
00
31
744 of 807
455
0
Donna Allen
Kingstone Runners
F
1
00
34
750 of 807
456
0
Adele Robins
Unattached
F
1
00
40
751 of 807
456
0
Paul Wales
Unattached
M55
1
00
43
752 of 807
456
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
01
06
754 of 807
460
2
Terry Blackwood
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
01
25
755 of 807
462
0
Michelle Hillary
Unattached
F40
1
01
32
757 of 807
463
0
Jasbir Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
01
38
753 of 807
464
25
Michael Hall
Unattached
M50
1
01
38
760 of 807
463
0
Fiona Riley
Unattached
F
1
01
39
758 of 807
463
0
Steve O'Reilly
Unattached
M45
1
01
43
756 of 807
464
0
Jeffrey Backhouse
Unattached
M50
1
01
49
759 of 807
465
0
Rachael Ward
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
01
51
761 of 807
465
0
Pam Speed
Unattached
F50
1
02
39
763 of 807
471
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
02
44
762 of 807
472
0
Ghafar Azam
Unattached
M
1
02
47
764 of 807
472
0
Madeline Cox
Unattached
F
1
03
13
767 of 807
475
0
Denise Nicholson
Stainland Lions
F45
1
03
15
766 of 807
476
0
Sue Dixon
Unattached
F50
1
03
19
765 of 807
476
0
Lauren Ballinger
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
03
24
769 of 807
477
0
Douglas Bairstow
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
03
37
770 of 807
479
0
Joanne Fitzgerald
Unattached
F40
1
03
47
771 of 807
479
0
Anita Dennis
Unattached
F50
1
03
56
768 of 807
481
0
Tim Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
04
12
772 of 807
483
0
Michelle Land
Unattached
F40
1
04
37
775 of 807
486
0
Julia Beaumont
Stadium Runners
F50
1
04
39
773 of 807
487
0
Deb Finney
Unattached
F35
1
04
56
776 of 807
488
0
Michael Luby
Unattached
M55
1
05
19
774 of 807
491
0
Mary Hirst
Unattached
F45
1
05
25
777 of 807
492
0
Angela Brown
Unattached
F40
1
06
05
778 of 807
497
0
Maria Wilby
Unattached
F
1
06
06
780 of 807
497
0
Shirley Griffiths
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
06
07
779 of 807
498
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
1
06
42
781 of 807
501
0
Noelene Barrie
Unattached
F45
1
07
17
783 of 807
506
0
Leona Barlow
Unattached
F40
1
07
22
782 of 807
506
0
Lena Prideux
Unattached
F55
1
07
27
784 of 807
507
0
Nikki Raper
Unattached
F
1
08
11
786 of 807
513
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
08
16
789 of 807
514
0
Annette Edwards
Unattached
F40
1
08
25
785 of 807
514
0
Ben Tidmarsh
Unattached
M
1
08
33
787 of 807
515
0
Beccy Lamb
Unattached
F
1
08
34
788 of 807
515
0
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
08
45
790 of 807
517
0
Nigel Barker
Unattached
M40
1
09
07
791 of 807
520
0
Dave Jones
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
09
13
792 of 807
521
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F
1
09
18
794 of 807
521
0
Claire Curtis
Unattached
F
1
09
46
793 of 807
525
0
Heather Pearson
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
09
47
795 of 807
525
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
1
11
01
796 of 807
534
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
1
11
02
797 of 807
535
0
Allen Bush
Unattached
M
1
11
38
798 of 807
539
0
Karen Jackson
Unattached
F
1
12
31
799 of 807
545
0
Gemma Price
Unattached
F
1
13
09
800 of 807
550
0
Lorraine Morgan
Unattached
F50
1
13
35
801 of 807
553
0
Karen Fawcett
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
14
01
802 of 807
557
0
Georgina Lancaster
Unattached
F
1
15
46
803 of 807
570
0
Roy Allen
Unattached
M
1
18
13
804 of 807
588
0
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
19
52
805 of 807
601
0
Dale Clark
Unattached
M
1
28
06
806 of 807
662
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2239&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024