Results
Results for
Worksop half marathon
on the 28th Oct 2012
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Stuart Spencer
Notts Athletic Club
M
1
09
13
1 of 1630
232
0
Matthew Bowser
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
09
31
2 of 1630
233
0
Dale Annable
Ripley Running Club
M
1
09
46
3 of 1630
234
0
Steven Marriott
Tipton Harriers
M
1
09
53
4 of 1630
235
0
Mark Couldwell
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
1
11
17
5 of 1630
239
0
Christopher Rainsford
Heanor Running Club
M
1
12
33
6 of 1630
244
0
Stewart Gregory
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
1
13
31
7 of 1630
247
0
Will Beauchamp
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
13
45
8 of 1630
248
11
Rob Keal
Notts Athletic Club
M
1
14
00
9 of 1630
248
0
Joe Rainsford
Heanor Running Club
M
1
14
07
10 of 1630
249
0
Leigh Stubbs
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
14
11
11 of 1630
249
0
Matthew Stratford
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
14
47
12 of 1630
251
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
15
12
13 of 1630
253
0
Mark Hall
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
15
39
14 of 1630
254
0
Matthew Nutt
Unattached
M
1
15
55
15 of 1630
254
0
Peter Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
16
57
16 of 1630
258
0
Tim Doughty
Worksop Harriers
M
1
17
21
17 of 1630
260
0
Paul Jackson
Louth Athletic Club
M40
1
17
35
18 of 1630
261
0
David Sedgwick
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
17
47
19 of 1630
261
0
Andrew Wetherill
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
17
51
20 of 1630
261
0
John Wadelin
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
1
18
34
40 of 1630
264
0
Adam White
Long Eaton Running Club
M
1
18
44
21 of 1630
264
0
Peter Roberts
Clowne Road Runners
M45
1
18
56
22 of 1630
265
0
David Allinson
Unattached
M45
1
19
02
23 of 1630
265
0
Misko Abramiuk
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M40
1
19
04
24 of 1630
266
0
Lee Morris
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
19
09
25 of 1630
266
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
1
19
14
26 of 1630
266
3
Mark Dowton
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
19
40
27 of 1630
268
0
Paul Clarke
Heanor Running Club
M
1
19
54
28 of 1630
268
0
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M50
1
19
59
29 of 1630
269
0
Alberto Legido
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
20
06
30 of 1630
269
10
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
20
19
31 of 1630
270
0
Steven Gascoyne
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
1
20
27
33 of 1630
270
0
Ben Evison
Skegness Coasters
M
1
20
28
32 of 1630
270
0
Ashley Deeming
Heanor Running Club
M40
1
20
33
34 of 1630
270
0
Thomas Hill
Unattached
M
1
20
35
35 of 1630
270
0
Mark Davis
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
20
44
36 of 1630
271
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
20
52
37 of 1630
272
0
Daren Nockels
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
20
53
38 of 1630
272
5
James Fulcher
Steel City Striders
M
1
21
03
39 of 1630
272
0
Daniel McMahon
Unattached
M
1
21
12
41 of 1630
272
0
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M40
1
21
34
42 of 1630
274
0
Martin Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
1
21
45
44 of 1630
275
18
Kevin McCool
Unattached
M
1
21
49
49 of 1630
274
0
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
1
21
50
43 of 1630
275
0
Mark Higham
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
21
58
45 of 1630
275
0
David Tune
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
21
58
46 of 1630
275
0
Jenny Blizzard
Rotherham Harriers
F35
1
21
58
47 of 1630
275
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
21
59
48 of 1630
275
0
Andrew Hough
Ivanhoe Runners
M45
1
22
07
50 of 1630
276
0
Angus Malcolm
Unattached
M40
1
22
14
51 of 1630
276
0
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M40
1
22
32
52 of 1630
277
0
Liam Hodson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
22
47
53 of 1630
278
0
Andy Pegg
Wolds Vets
M40
1
22
48
56 of 1630
278
0
David Brazener
Notts Athletic Club
M45
1
22
53
54 of 1630
278
0
Chris Gibbs
Ancholme Valley AC
M50
1
22
55
55 of 1630
278
0
Andy Parkin
Ripley Running Club
M
1
23
02
57 of 1630
279
0
Darren Beswick
Shepshed Running Club
M40
1
23
02
60 of 1630
279
0
Simon Nash
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
23
03
58 of 1630
279
17
Christian Burley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M
1
23
03
59 of 1630
279
0
Clive Greyson
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
23
04
61 of 1630
279
0
Nkita Pembleton
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
23
13
62 of 1630
279
0
Anthony Weatherson
Heanor Running Club
M45
1
23
22
63 of 1630
280
0
Ian Hunt
Unattached
M
1
23
22
64 of 1630
279
0
Nicholas Scott
Steel City Striders
M45
1
23
29
65 of 1630
280
8
George Kirkman
Unattached
M
1
23
47
66 of 1630
281
0
Nick Nealon
Huncote Harriers AC
F40
1
23
47
67 of 1630
281
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
24
05
68 of 1630
282
0
Dean Bethell
Sinfin Running Club
M40
1
24
11
69 of 1630
283
0
Gareth Sampson
Unattached
M
1
24
23
73 of 1630
283
0
Anthony Batty
Long Eaton Running Club
M
1
24
25
106 of 1630
283
0
Ben Wilson
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
24
30
70 of 1630
284
0
Martin Dawson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
24
30
71 of 1630
284
0
Steve Taylor
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
24
32
72 of 1630
284
0
Andrew Ferguson
Unattached
M
1
24
46
75 of 1630
284
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
1
24
48
74 of 1630
285
0
Steven McConnell-Wood
Hartsholme Runners
M50
1
24
49
76 of 1630
285
0
Peter Gillespie
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
24
55
77 of 1630
285
0
Alastair Lawson
Steel City Striders
M40
1
24
55
79 of 1630
285
0
Paul Dagg
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
1
24
57
81 of 1630
285
0
John Hewitt
Worksop Harriers
M55
1
25
01
78 of 1630
285
0
Nick O'Sullivan
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
25
06
80 of 1630
286
18
Jonathan Fraser
Unattached
M
1
25
08
83 of 1630
285
0
Tony Hooper
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
25
13
84 of 1630
286
25
Richard Sms
Sinfin Running Club
M50
1
25
16
82 of 1630
286
0
James Pratt
Unattached
M
1
25
18
86 of 1630
286
0
Simon Hopkinson
Unattached
M45
1
25
23
91 of 1630
286
0
Adam Fleming
Unattached
M
1
25
24
87 of 1630
286
0
Anthony Gorman
Southwell Running Club
M
1
25
33
88 of 1630
287
0
Tim Spate
Unattached
M40
1
25
35
85 of 1630
287
0
Matt Greenhill
Unattached
M
1
25
40
90 of 1630
287
0
Mathew Driscoll
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
25
44
89 of 1630
288
0
David Hazelton
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
26
04
92 of 1630
289
0
Robert Stocks
Wolds Vets
M50
1
26
12
93 of 1630
289
0
David andrew Walsh
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
26
15
94 of 1630
290
0
Jaik Pickford
Unattached
M40
1
26
25
103 of 1630
290
0
Antony Robinson
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
26
28
95 of 1630
290
0
Anthony Johnson
Unattached
M45
1
26
33
97 of 1630
290
0
Owen Harris
Formula One Circuit Crew
M40
1
26
33
100 of 1630
291
0
David Parker
Unattached
M
1
26
34
96 of 1630
290
0
Thomas Morrish
Unattached
M
1
26
35
102 of 1630
290
0
Mathew Carter
Unattached
M
1
26
36
98 of 1630
290
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Unattached
M40
1
26
38
99 of 1630
290
0
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
26
42
101 of 1630
291
0
Andy Shelton
Skegness Coasters
M45
1
26
52
104 of 1630
291
0
Richard Rutkowski
Unattached
M
1
26
56
105 of 1630
291
0
Ian Whyman
Unattached
M40
1
26
58
107 of 1630
292
0
Jonathan Mangham
Unattached
M
1
27
04
109 of 1630
292
0
Ian Benskin
Shepshed Running Club
M
1
27
06
108 of 1630
292
0
Chris Urey
Unattached
M
1
27
15
110 of 1630
292
0
Geraldine Tutty
Unattached
F45
1
27
19
111 of 1630
293
0
Ronald Ilsley
Ripley Running Club
M50
1
27
25
116 of 1630
294
0
Barry Gyte
Steel City Striders
M55
1
27
26
115 of 1630
294
0
Richard Hoggard
Unattached
M
1
27
27
114 of 1630
293
0
Neil Devonport
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M55
1
27
31
112 of 1630
294
0
Martin Clifford
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
1
27
31
117 of 1630
294
0
Duncan Cowie
Sinfin Running Club
M45
1
27
33
113 of 1630
294
0
Mark Wyszynski
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
27
44
120 of 1630
295
0
Alastair Hobday
Heanor Running Club
M40
1
27
52
118 of 1630
295
0
Rebecca Taylor
Newark Athletic Club
F
1
27
55
119 of 1630
295
0
Andrew Homerski
Unattached
M50
1
27
57
133 of 1630
295
0
Iain Hooley
Unattached
M40
1
28
00
121 of 1630
295
0
Daniel Scott
Unattached
M55
1
28
00
122 of 1630
295
0
Matthew Burden
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
28
00
123 of 1630
296
0
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
28
03
125 of 1630
296
0
Ian Dale
Steel City Striders
M40
1
28
03
130 of 1630
296
0
Alex Cook
Unattached
M
1
28
05
124 of 1630
295
0
Stephen Goldsack
Unattached
M
1
28
07
126 of 1630
295
0
Simon Croft
Matlock Athletic Club
M50
1
28
14
135 of 1630
296
0
Steven Gamble
Unattached
M45
1
28
17
128 of 1630
296
0
Marwan Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
28
17
131 of 1630
296
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
28
18
127 of 1630
297
0
Jordan Sorabjee
Unattached
M
1
28
20
132 of 1630
296
0
Ryan Ball
Ripley Running Club
M
1
28
22
129 of 1630
297
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
28
24
134 of 1630
297
7
Rameswar Tripathi
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
28
29
136 of 1630
297
0
David Payne
Unattached
M
1
28
29
142 of 1630
297
0
Robert Fletcher
Unattached
M50
1
28
33
139 of 1630
297
0
Jen Benson
Unattached
F
1
28
36
137 of 1630
297
0
Philip Shaw
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
28
37
140 of 1630
298
0
Philip Port
Unattached
M
1
28
40
143 of 1630
297
0
Peter Johnson
Unattached
M
1
28
41
138 of 1630
297
0
Simon Fisher
Ashbourne Running Club
M
1
28
50
141 of 1630
298
0
Andrew Wood
Unattached
M
1
28
51
148 of 1630
298
0
Gary Scott
Unattached
M45
1
28
53
145 of 1630
298
0
Darren Moutrey
Team Manvers Triathlon
M40
1
28
57
144 of 1630
299
0
Brendan Devlin
Sinfin Running Club
M40
1
29
06
146 of 1630
299
0
David Blow
Unattached
M45
1
29
06
147 of 1630
299
0
Simon Phillips
Unattached
M
1
29
06
151 of 1630
299
0
Christopher Allcock
Unattached
M40
1
29
07
149 of 1630
299
0
Kenny Hunter
Unattached
M40
1
29
10
163 of 1630
299
0
Lee Archer
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
29
17
152 of 1630
300
10
Mark Salter
Wolds Vets
M55
1
29
18
150 of 1630
300
0
Iain Storey
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
29
19
153 of 1630
300
0
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
1
29
20
154 of 1630
300
0
Christopher Morrison
Sinfin Running Club
M55
1
29
23
155 of 1630
300
0
Andrew Newell
Stadium Runners
M40
1
29
23
164 of 1630
300
0
Chris Trinder
Barrow Runners
M
1
29
27
160 of 1630
300
0
Chris Morgan
Unattached
M
1
29
29
156 of 1630
300
0
Jake Cook
Unattached
M
1
29
29
165 of 1630
300
0
David Houlton
Unattached
M50
1
29
30
158 of 1630
300
0
Andrew Pearson
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
29
30
169 of 1630
301
0
Kevin Fish
Unattached
M40
1
29
32
157 of 1630
300
0
Duncan Sadler
Road Runners Club
M40
1
29
34
159 of 1630
301
0
Ian Bradbury
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
29
38
161 of 1630
301
23
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
29
39
162 of 1630
301
2
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M50
1
29
46
166 of 1630
301
0
Ian Brown
Unattached
M
1
29
55
170 of 1630
301
0
Anthony Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
29
56
167 of 1630
302
0
Caroline Wheelhouse
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
29
58
168 of 1630
302
0
Rob Allen
Long Eaton Running Club
M
1
30
00
171 of 1630
302
0
Johnny Lam
Unattached
M40
1
30
01
172 of 1630
302
0
Chris Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
30
03
173 of 1630
302
0
Mark Inman
Unattached
M
1
30
06
177 of 1630
302
0
Richard Blower
Unattached
M
1
30
07
174 of 1630
302
0
Andrew Doig
Unattached
M45
1
30
11
178 of 1630
302
0
Dominic Owen
Stadium Runners
M45
1
30
13
175 of 1630
303
2
Andy Fairbrother
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
30
13
176 of 1630
303
0
Howard Justice
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
30
25
179 of 1630
304
0
Steven Marshall
Maltby Running Club
M40
1
30
28
187 of 1630
304
0
Andrew Dewey
Unattached
M
1
30
31
180 of 1630
303
0
John Hurley
Matlock Athletic Club
M55
1
30
34
183 of 1630
304
0
Philip Marsland
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M55
1
30
36
185 of 1630
304
0
Phil Ward
Unattached
M40
1
30
39
188 of 1630
304
0
Quinn Sorabjee
Unattached
M
1
30
40
186 of 1630
304
0
Martin Yeomans
Ivanhoe Runners
M45
1
30
41
182 of 1630
305
0
Simon Flitter
Matlock Athletic Club
M
1
30
43
181 of 1630
305
0
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
30
45
191 of 1630
305
0
Nigel Plaskitt
Wolds Vets
M40
1
30
48
190 of 1630
305
0
Alan Clark
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
1
30
50
184 of 1630
305
0
Lorna Allison
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F35
1
30
53
189 of 1630
305
0
Andy Trowsdale
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M45
1
30
54
192 of 1630
305
0
David Brown
Unattached
M45
1
30
59
193 of 1630
305
0
Kevin McGuire
Unattached
M
1
31
02
196 of 1630
305
0
Richard Ironmonger
Unattached
M45
1
31
04
199 of 1630
305
0
Sam Hatch
Unattached
M
1
31
07
194 of 1630
305
0
Christopher McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
M50
1
31
12
195 of 1630
306
0
Jamie Lee
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
1
31
20
213 of 1630
307
0
Luke Saxton
Unattached
M
1
31
21
198 of 1630
306
0
Tony Sutton
Unattached
M45
1
31
21
200 of 1630
306
0
Matthew Holmes
Unattached
M
1
31
26
201 of 1630
307
0
Wayne Bulcroft
Unattached
M
1
31
27
197 of 1630
307
0
Lyndon Bridges
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
31
30
207 of 1630
307
0
Ben Heller
Steel City Striders
M45
1
31
31
205 of 1630
307
0
Shaun Swallow
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
31
42
202 of 1630
308
5
Anthony Philbin
Unattached
M40
1
31
42
203 of 1630
307
0
Gary Baker
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
31
48
204 of 1630
308
0
Matthew Asbridge
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
31
48
206 of 1630
308
0
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
31
51
208 of 1630
308
0
Ben Hitchcock
Unattached
M
1
31
57
210 of 1630
308
0
Elsie Roberts
Redhill Road Runners
F35
1
31
58
211 of 1630
309
0
Andrew Sayles
Unattached
M
1
32
02
219 of 1630
309
0
Joanne Spencer
Charnwood Athletic Club
F35
1
32
03
209 of 1630
309
0
Andrew Hage
Little Eaton Hornets
M40
1
32
08
212 of 1630
309
0
Nik Forman
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
1
32
14
214 of 1630
310
5
Chris Wales
Unattached
M
1
32
17
216 of 1630
309
0
Leigh MacDonald
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
32
20
220 of 1630
310
0
Carl Hughes
Heanor Running Club
M
1
32
20
246 of 1630
310
0
Ben Parker
Southwell Running Club
M50
1
32
25
222 of 1630
310
0
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
32
26
215 of 1630
310
6
Stephen Chambers
Unattached
M40
1
32
26
226 of 1630
310
0
Tim Howlett
Unattached
M40
1
32
27
229 of 1630
310
0
David Corbett
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
32
29
217 of 1630
311
0
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
32
34
224 of 1630
310
0
Alan Henry
Unattached
M
1
32
35
228 of 1630
310
0
Kev Wright
Ivanhoe Runners
M45
1
32
36
218 of 1630
311
0
Richard Roper
Unattached
M45
1
32
36
221 of 1630
310
0
Andy Buck
Steel City Striders
M50
1
32
39
223 of 1630
311
5
Alan Evans
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
32
39
225 of 1630
311
0
Simon Holt
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
32
41
230 of 1630
311
0
Nick Pidgeon
Unattached
M
1
32
53
227 of 1630
311
0
Samantha Iliffe
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
32
58
242 of 1630
312
0
Wayne Evans
Unattached
M45
1
33
00
231 of 1630
312
0
Gavin Straw
Unattached
M
1
33
00
233 of 1630
312
0
Janusz Pudlowski
Shelton Striders
M
1
33
13
234 of 1630
313
0
Steven Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M45
1
33
16
232 of 1630
313
3
Michael Miller-Smith
Unattached
M
1
33
23
236 of 1630
313
0
Dominic Rice
Unattached
M50
1
33
23
240 of 1630
313
0
Ian Dickinson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
33
24
249 of 1630
314
0
John Sinclair
Retford Athletic Club
M55
1
33
24
254 of 1630
314
11
Dale Jenkins
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M50
1
33
25
238 of 1630
314
0
Peter Gilbert
Retford Athletic Club
M50
1
33
25
262 of 1630
314
0
Terry Williams
Unattached
M
1
33
27
241 of 1630
313
0
Adrian List
Unattached
M
1
33
30
239 of 1630
313
0
Christopher Aikman
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
33
30
243 of 1630
314
0
Michael Russell
Unattached
M40
1
33
31
245 of 1630
314
0
Andrew Todd
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
33
31
261 of 1630
314
0
David Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
33
32
235 of 1630
314
0
Neil Oxley
Unattached
M60
1
33
32
237 of 1630
314
0
Damian Gardner-McTaggart
Unattached
M
1
33
35
244 of 1630
314
0
Pete Marvin
Unattached
M
1
33
37
248 of 1630
314
0
Colin Richardson
Unattached
M45
1
33
38
255 of 1630
314
0
Kevin Megson
Unattached
M50
1
33
41
260 of 1630
314
0
Rob Jerome
Unattached
M
1
33
42
252 of 1630
314
0
Derek Jordan
Unattached
M50
1
33
44
253 of 1630
314
0
Martin Tilling
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
1
33
52
250 of 1630
315
0
David Thornsby-Smith
Ashbourne Running Club
M45
1
33
52
258 of 1630
315
0
Richie Wheatcroft
Unattached
M45
1
33
54
247 of 1630
315
0
Steven Beasley
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
33
54
259 of 1630
315
6
Wayne Kew
Mablethorpe Running Club
M45
1
33
58
257 of 1630
316
0
Stephen Goodwin
Winchester & District AC
M55
1
34
00
265 of 1630
316
0
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
34
02
251 of 1630
316
0
Thomas Boiling
Unattached
M
1
34
02
256 of 1630
315
0
Chris Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
34
10
273 of 1630
316
0
Jamie Pounder
Unattached
M
1
34
13
267 of 1630
316
0
Duane Daugherty
Unattached
M50
1
34
16
263 of 1630
316
0
Alex Slevin
Unattached
M
1
34
16
264 of 1630
316
0
Jonathan White
Unattached
M
1
34
17
271 of 1630
316
0
Owen Wright
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
34
23
272 of 1630
317
0
Gordon Geach
Grantham Athletic Club
M50
1
34
28
268 of 1630
317
0
Caroline Norton
Redhill Road Runners
F40
1
34
28
275 of 1630
317
0
Luke Allen
Unattached
M
1
34
31
266 of 1630
317
0
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
34
31
278 of 1630
317
0
James Lavin
Unattached
M
1
34
35
277 of 1630
317
0
Mo McDonald
Unattached
M45
1
34
37
292 of 1630
317
0
Mark Tomlinson
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
34
39
269 of 1630
318
25
Carolyn Hay
Redhill Road Runners
F40
1
34
40
270 of 1630
318
0
Chris Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
34
41
283 of 1630
318
0
Anthony Gleave
Unattached
M
1
34
48
306 of 1630
318
0
Stephen Jones
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
1
34
50
281 of 1630
318
0
Russell Allen
Unattached
M45
1
34
51
284 of 1630
318
0
Bryony Butcher
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
34
53
286 of 1630
319
0
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F50
1
34
54
276 of 1630
319
0
Fisher Jerry
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
34
55
274 of 1630
319
0
Alan Crewe
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
34
59
287 of 1630
319
0
Martin Barker
Rowland Hill Harriers
M50
1
35
00
288 of 1630
319
0
Simon Oak
Almost Athletes
M
1
35
06
285 of 1630
319
0
Jason Naylor
Unattached
M50
1
35
07
279 of 1630
319
0
Louise Gill
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
35
09
280 of 1630
320
14
Graham Harrison
Unattached
M55
1
35
10
282 of 1630
319
0
Lee Adams
Wreake Runners
M
1
35
12
309 of 1630
320
0
Robert Peck
Unattached
M
1
35
15
293 of 1630
319
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
35
19
289 of 1630
320
16
John Duston
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
35
19
302 of 1630
320
0
Callum McDonald
Unattached
M
1
35
21
290 of 1630
320
0
Chris Wray
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
35
21
291 of 1630
320
0
David Wilson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
35
23
296 of 1630
320
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
35
24
297 of 1630
320
21
Catherine Payne
Grantham Athletic Club
F45
1
35
28
300 of 1630
321
0
Steve Hickingbottom
Birstall Running Club
M55
1
35
28
301 of 1630
321
0
Wayne Turner
Unattached
M40
1
35
32
311 of 1630
320
0
Liz Wood
Unattached
F35
1
35
33
294 of 1630
320
0
Mark Stowell
Unattached
M45
1
35
33
295 of 1630
320
0
Thomas Hitziger
Unattached
M45
1
35
36
298 of 1630
321
0
Malcolm Stapleton
Unattached
M45
1
35
36
299 of 1630
321
0
John Armson
Unattached
M50
1
35
37
315 of 1630
321
0
Nicholas Carter
Unattached
M40
1
35
38
308 of 1630
321
0
Samuel Dobb
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
35
41
320 of 1630
321
0
Roger Harrison
Unattached
M
1
35
42
303 of 1630
321
0
Jonathan Howarth
Unattached
M
1
35
43
304 of 1630
321
0
David Hollings
Unattached
M
1
35
44
379 of 1630
321
0
James Shepherd
Unattached
M
1
35
48
305 of 1630
321
0
Mark Eyre
Unattached
M40
1
35
48
307 of 1630
321
0
Andrew Howard
Unattached
M50
1
35
49
312 of 1630
321
0
Harry James
Unattached
M
1
35
50
321 of 1630
321
0
Andy Beastall
Unattached
M
1
35
51
310 of 1630
321
0
Sarah Attwood
Maltby Running Club
F
1
35
54
316 of 1630
322
0
Susan Ainscough
Unattached
F
1
35
54
317 of 1630
322
0
Chris Lane
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
35
55
318 of 1630
322
0
Deon Wallace
Unattached
M40
1
36
01
313 of 1630
322
0
Andrew Hynd
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
1
36
04
324 of 1630
323
19
Greg Lyle
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
36
07
322 of 1630
323
0
Steven Hattersley
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
36
11
314 of 1630
323
0
Jonathan Bentley
Unattached
M40
1
36
17
332 of 1630
323
0
Matthew Orwin
Unattached
M
1
36
18
323 of 1630
323
0
David Parry
Steel City Striders
M60
1
36
20
325 of 1630
323
0
Phill Maw
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
36
21
334 of 1630
324
0
Gary Swift
Unattached
M40
1
36
22
329 of 1630
323
0
John Booth
Wakefield Triathlon
M60
1
36
26
319 of 1630
324
0
Ryan Weston Bennett
Unattached
M
1
36
27
326 of 1630
323
0
Christine Taylor
Unattached
M45
1
36
32
336 of 1630
324
0
Jason Brocklebank
Unattached
M
1
36
37
405 of 1630
324
0
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
36
38
327 of 1630
324
0
Sally Hopkins
Mansfield Harriers
F
1
36
40
328 of 1630
325
0
Matthew Harvey
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
36
40
385 of 1630
325
0
Junior Glave
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
36
41
333 of 1630
325
0
Andrew Morgan
Unattached
M
1
36
41
353 of 1630
324
0
Richard Self
Unattached
M40
1
36
44
352 of 1630
324
0
Russell Duerden
Unattached
M
1
36
47
331 of 1630
324
0
Richard Brown
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
36
47
343 of 1630
325
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
1
36
48
345 of 1630
325
7
Steve Wood
Unattached
M45
1
36
48
355 of 1630
325
0
John O'donnell
Beeston Athletic Club
M60
1
36
50
330 of 1630
325
0
Robert Norman
Belper Harriers
M
1
36
51
347 of 1630
325
0
Laetitia Moakes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
1
36
52
342 of 1630
325
0
Phoenix Hoyle
Unattached
M45
1
36
52
346 of 1630
325
0
James Kirk
Unattached
M
1
36
53
348 of 1630
325
0
Brian Warner
Sinfin Running Club
M45
1
36
53
358 of 1630
325
0
Colin Bowpitt
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M40
1
36
57
339 of 1630
326
0
Helen Pavey
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
36
57
370 of 1630
326
0
Martin Brown
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
37
02
367 of 1630
326
0
David Mayfield
Unattached
M
1
37
04
349 of 1630
325
0
John Godding
Unattached
M50
1
37
04
361 of 1630
325
0
Wayne Lowe
Unattached
M
1
37
06
340 of 1630
326
0
Rodger Blunll
Unattached
M50
1
37
06
359 of 1630
326
0
Brandon Titterington
Unattached
M45
1
37
07
341 of 1630
326
0
James Picksley
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
37
08
335 of 1630
326
0
Gary Morley
Unattached
M
1
37
08
337 of 1630
326
0
Pauline Chapman
Unattached
M
1
37
09
338 of 1630
326
0
Tony Wicking
Unattached
M40
1
37
10
366 of 1630
326
0
Paul Shearer
Unattached
M
1
37
14
365 of 1630
326
0
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
37
19
354 of 1630
327
0
Phillip Palmer
Steel City Striders
M45
1
37
20
350 of 1630
327
0
Jonathan Edwards
Unattached
M
1
37
22
344 of 1630
326
0
Mark Carpenter
Unattached
M40
1
37
22
351 of 1630
326
0
Helen Brown
Grantham Athletic Club
F35
1
37
22
357 of 1630
327
0
Richard Gover
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
37
25
356 of 1630
327
0
Alistair Holland
Unattached
M40
1
37
26
371 of 1630
327
0
Andrew Drabble
Unattached
M40
1
37
26
382 of 1630
327
0
David Lane
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
1
37
31
363 of 1630
327
0
Wayne Farrow
Unattached
M
1
37
32
390 of 1630
327
0
Dave Bell
Unattached
M
1
37
35
386 of 1630
327
0
Alan Dickens
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
37
37
360 of 1630
328
0
Simon Foster
Unattached
M40
1
37
38
373 of 1630
327
0
Mike Waldon
Unattached
M40
1
37
39
388 of 1630
327
0
Tony Dutton
Sneyd Striders
M45
1
37
40
362 of 1630
328
0
Steve Grant
Unattached
M55
1
37
41
375 of 1630
328
0
Pippa Weir
Totley Athletic Club
F50
1
37
44
364 of 1630
328
0
Rebecca Barson
Unattached
F
1
37
48
369 of 1630
328
0
Craig Argyle
Unattached
M45
1
37
48
372 of 1630
328
0
Richard Mitson
Notts Athletic Club
M40
1
37
50
374 of 1630
329
0
Richard Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
37
53
368 of 1630
329
0
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
37
54
400 of 1630
329
0
Martin Bown
Stadium Runners
M40
1
37
56
380 of 1630
329
0
Antony Dowd
Unattached
M45
1
37
56
383 of 1630
328
0
William Watson
Unattached
M
1
37
58
387 of 1630
328
0
Tom Preece
Unattached
M50
1
38
01
377 of 1630
329
0
Ricky Answer
Unattached
M45
1
38
02
394 of 1630
329
0
Robert Shoreson
Unattached
M
1
38
06
410 of 1630
329
0
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
38
09
376 of 1630
330
0
Michael Mahoney
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
38
09
378 of 1630
330
0
Dave Ellson
Unattached
M
1
38
11
381 of 1630
329
0
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M
1
38
14
397 of 1630
329
0
Roy Jacksobn
Unattached
M45
1
38
15
462 of 1630
329
0
Catherine Millet
Formula One Circuit Crew
F35
1
38
16
389 of 1630
330
0
Douglas Lyne
Unattached
M
1
38
16
408 of 1630
329
0
Dale Varns
Unattached
M40
1
38
21
384 of 1630
330
0
Jackie Brown
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
F45
1
38
21
393 of 1630
330
0
Roger Wood
Unattached
M
1
38
23
396 of 1630
330
0
Claire Watson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
38
26
398 of 1630
331
0
Robert Allen
Unattached
M40
1
38
26
404 of 1630
330
0
Edmund Baily
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
38
27
399 of 1630
331
0
Helen Scott
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
38
29
395 of 1630
331
0
Jennifer Day
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
F35
1
38
30
391 of 1630
331
0
Michael McGuckin
Unattached
M
1
38
36
392 of 1630
331
0
Sarah Carroll
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
38
44
403 of 1630
332
0
Les Crownshaw
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M60
1
38
44
489 of 1630
332
13
John Dixon
Unattached
M40
1
38
45
401 of 1630
331
0
Wayne Yearwood
Ripley Running Club
M45
1
38
49
411 of 1630
332
10
David Caseldine
Unattached
M40
1
38
50
406 of 1630
331
0
Robert Haselgrove
Unattached
M
1
38
50
418 of 1630
331
0
Martha Laxton
Milltown Milers
F40
1
38
52
402 of 1630
332
0
Lewis Hopkinson
Unattached
M
1
38
54
428 of 1630
332
0
Paul McMillan
Selby Striders
M40
1
38
57
414 of 1630
332
1
Simon Jones
Unattached
M40
1
38
57
435 of 1630
332
0
Ian Berry
Kimberley and District Striders
M
1
39
00
419 of 1630
332
0
Jonathan Allen
Unattached
M40
1
39
01
421 of 1630
332
0
Claire Hayes-Gill
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
1
39
02
429 of 1630
333
0
Paul Greenwood
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
1
39
03
407 of 1630
333
0
Eddie Carman
north norfolk beach runners
M45
1
39
03
417 of 1630
333
0
Alexander Langlands
Unattached
M
1
39
04
423 of 1630
332
0
Asa English
Unattached
M40
1
39
05
409 of 1630
332
0
Richard Scorah
Unattached
M
1
39
09
427 of 1630
332
0
Philip Anderson
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M50
1
39
10
416 of 1630
333
0
Colin Fell
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
39
11
413 of 1630
333
0
Elizabeth Baggaley
Unattached
F
1
39
12
412 of 1630
333
0
Steve Gelderd
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
39
12
440 of 1630
333
25
Simon Walkden
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
39
14
420 of 1630
333
0
Louise Lowe
Clowne Road Runners
F35
1
39
17
425 of 1630
333
0
Gareth Lowe
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
39
17
426 of 1630
333
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
1
39
17
433 of 1630
333
11
Paul Gilby
Unattached
M40
1
39
19
437 of 1630
333
0
Richard Boyer
Unattached
M
1
39
21
422 of 1630
333
0
Michael Sharpe
Unattached
M40
1
39
21
424 of 1630
333
0
Steve Tupholme
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
1
39
22
432 of 1630
334
0
Tony Wright
Unattached
M50
1
39
22
434 of 1630
333
0
Phil Barker
Team Manvers Triathlon
M50
1
39
22
443 of 1630
334
0
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners
M45
1
39
28
415 of 1630
334
0
Simon Betteridge
Unattached
M
1
39
33
439 of 1630
334
0
Mick Barber
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
39
34
459 of 1630
334
0
Arkadiusz Rudyk
Unattached
M
1
39
37
449 of 1630
334
0
Chris Stillo
Goyt Valley Striders
M55
1
39
37
458 of 1630
335
0
David Harper
Heanor Running Club
M
1
39
40
444 of 1630
335
0
Jonathan Stott
Worksop Harriers
M
1
39
41
430 of 1630
335
0
Richard Callaghan
Unattached
M40
1
39
42
468 of 1630
334
0
Mark Tordoff
Sheffield Triathlon
M40
1
39
44
436 of 1630
335
0
Julian Wood
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
39
44
442 of 1630
335
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M
1
39
46
450 of 1630
335
0
Piotr Rabiniak
Unattached
M
1
39
47
456 of 1630
335
0
Matt Worthington
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
39
47
460 of 1630
335
0
Paul Lockwood
Unattached
M
1
39
51
452 of 1630
335
0
Nicky Shaw
Unattached
M40
1
39
53
438 of 1630
335
0
Joe Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
39
53
447 of 1630
335
0
Mary Picksley
Steel City Striders
F60
1
39
55
431 of 1630
336
0
Stephen Catterick
Unattached
M40
1
40
00
446 of 1630
335
0
Roger Blake
Mablethorpe Running Club
M
1
40
01
441 of 1630
336
0
Paul Gee
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
1
40
02
445 of 1630
336
0
Antony Catterick
Unattached
M
1
40
03
448 of 1630
335
0
Tom Cossham
Unattached
M40
1
40
03
454 of 1630
335
0
Peter Collinge
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M60
1
40
05
455 of 1630
336
0
James Brownlee
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
1
40
06
474 of 1630
336
0
Colin Copestake
Maltby Running Club
M60
1
40
08
453 of 1630
336
0
George Harding
Unattached
M55
1
40
15
467 of 1630
336
0
Gareth Lovatt
Unattached
M40
1
40
20
466 of 1630
336
0
Stephen Radford
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
40
21
491 of 1630
337
0
Wayne Wilmot
Southwell Running Club
M40
1
40
23
463 of 1630
337
0
John Grainger
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M55
1
40
24
451 of 1630
337
0
Allan Hogan
Unattached
M
1
40
26
470 of 1630
337
0
Paul Scott
Unattached
M
1
40
27
471 of 1630
337
0
Paul Alexander
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
40
27
472 of 1630
337
25
Igor Burbela
Unattached
M50
1
40
29
469 of 1630
337
0
Chris Charlton
Unattached
M40
1
40
30
457 of 1630
337
0
Mark Hulands
Rolls Royce Harriers
M50
1
40
34
464 of 1630
338
0
Stuart Allan
Unattached
M
1
40
34
496 of 1630
337
0
Martin Marples
Unattached
M40
1
40
35
475 of 1630
337
0
Paul Binks
Unattached
M55
1
40
37
492 of 1630
337
0
Richard Binks
Steel City Striders
M55
1
40
38
493 of 1630
338
0
Lynsey Attwood
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
40
39
465 of 1630
338
22
Andrew Rowbotham
Unattached
M45
1
40
41
479 of 1630
338
0
Carolyn Gaunt
Unattached
F
1
40
42
461 of 1630
338
0
Robert Allen
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
1
40
44
487 of 1630
338
0
Damian Worsdall
Unattached
M
1
40
46
486 of 1630
338
0
Chris Bott
Unattached
M40
1
40
48
481 of 1630
338
0
Martin Capell
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M55
1
40
51
485 of 1630
339
0
Raymond Howarth
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
40
52
473 of 1630
339
0
Kevin Wood
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
40
56
480 of 1630
339
0
Kevin Mahon
Unattached
M
1
40
59
476 of 1630
339
0
Katie Jenkins
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
1
41
00
478 of 1630
339
0
Tony Barber
Unattached
M45
1
41
00
490 of 1630
339
0
Denis Thompson
West End Runners
M55
1
41
01
482 of 1630
339
0
Timothy Anderson
Unattached
M40
1
41
01
494 of 1630
339
0
Heather Lee
Unattached
F
1
41
05
498 of 1630
339
0
Robert Bateman
Unattached
M40
1
41
05
502 of 1630
339
0
Brett Beeson
Unattached
M55
1
41
07
484 of 1630
339
0
Yvonne Taylor
Unattached
F45
1
41
07
497 of 1630
339
0
Lesley Griffin
Birstall Running Club
F60
1
41
09
488 of 1630
340
0
John Lake
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
1
41
10
477 of 1630
340
0
Nicholas Wenden
Unattached
M
1
41
11
483 of 1630
339
0
David Clark
Unattached
M40
1
41
11
500 of 1630
339
0
Shaun Shirley
Unattached
M45
1
41
18
550 of 1630
340
0
Jon Fuller
Unattached
M55
1
41
19
507 of 1630
340
0
Dean Anderson
Unattached
M40
1
41
22
519 of 1630
340
0
Martyn Weir
Unattached
M40
1
41
22
527 of 1630
340
0
Peter Townson
Unattached
M45
1
41
26
510 of 1630
340
0
David Oakton
Unattached
M
1
41
28
503 of 1630
340
0
Graham Worsfold
Unattached
M
1
41
28
509 of 1630
340
0
Marcus Adams
Totley Athletic Club
M45
1
41
29
499 of 1630
341
0
Craig Ward
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
1
41
29
501 of 1630
341
0
Steven Thacker
Ropsley Road Runners
M50
1
41
30
506 of 1630
341
0
Jacqueline Kilcommons
Unattached
F50
1
41
34
511 of 1630
341
0
Daniel Nutt
Unattached
M
1
41
35
504 of 1630
341
0
Brian Taylor
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
41
38
516 of 1630
341
0
John Lovatt
Unattached
M60
1
41
39
512 of 1630
341
0
Nicholas Whitworth
Unattached
M45
1
41
40
541 of 1630
341
0
Guy Mallon
Unattached
M40
1
41
41
521 of 1630
341
0
Andy Spencer
Unattached
M45
1
41
42
517 of 1630
341
0
Lee Somers
Unattached
M40
1
41
42
523 of 1630
341
0
Emma Cupitt
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
41
44
495 of 1630
342
0
John Bradshaw
Worksop Harriers
M45
1
41
50
505 of 1630
342
0
Phillip Briggs
Unattached
M55
1
41
54
538 of 1630
342
0
Peter Parker
Unattached
M40
1
41
55
528 of 1630
342
0
Jon Beaumont
Unattached
M
1
41
56
522 of 1630
342
0
Colin Sinnott
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
1
41
59
555 of 1630
342
25
Claire Bracegirdle
Unattached
F35
1
42
00
529 of 1630
342
0
Justin Barber
Unattached
M40
1
42
01
508 of 1630
342
0
Ed Godden
Unattached
M
1
42
01
536 of 1630
342
0
Mat Wood
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
42
03
532 of 1630
343
0
Richard Fenn
Unattached
M
1
42
05
546 of 1630
342
0
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M50
1
42
06
515 of 1630
343
2
Melvin Smith
Unattached
M45
1
42
10
535 of 1630
343
0
Samantha Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
42
12
513 of 1630
343
0
Yvonne Parker
Road Runners Club
F55
1
42
14
514 of 1630
343
0
Sam Rosillo
Unattached
M
1
42
16
540 of 1630
343
0
Richard Titchmarsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
1
42
21
518 of 1630
344
0
Ross Ludlam
Unattached
M
1
42
22
526 of 1630
343
0
Byron Palmer
Unattached
M
1
42
22
544 of 1630
343
0
Harwood Richard
Unattached
M
1
42
24
531 of 1630
343
0
Russell Deards
UK Net Runners
M45
1
42
26
530 of 1630
344
0
Caroline Scott
Sinfin Running Club
F40
1
42
29
520 of 1630
344
0
Keith Dakin
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M55
1
42
30
533 of 1630
344
0
John Brunyee
Unattached
M
1
42
32
525 of 1630
344
0
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M55
1
42
32
553 of 1630
344
0
Heidi Josephs
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
42
32
577 of 1630
344
0
Mark Gibson
Unattached
M
1
42
34
534 of 1630
344
0
Liz Gilley
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
42
35
524 of 1630
344
6
Desmond Savage
Unattached
M
1
42
35
545 of 1630
344
0
Andrew Dinsdale
Unattached
M40
1
42
35
563 of 1630
344
0
Dan Valencia
Unattached
M
1
42
35
570 of 1630
344
0
Mike Clark
Unattached
M
1
42
37
565 of 1630
344
0
Alan Bower
Ilkeston Running Club
M55
1
42
38
543 of 1630
345
0
Simon lee Kane
Unattached
M40
1
42
40
568 of 1630
344
0
Roger Brailsford
Unattached
M
1
42
40
573 of 1630
344
0
John Armitage
Unattached
M40
1
42
49
537 of 1630
345
0
Amanda Hardy
Mansfield Harriers
F50
1
42
52
556 of 1630
345
0
Cheryl Brown
Long Eaton Running Club
F35
1
42
52
557 of 1630
345
0
Stephen Walls
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
42
53
552 of 1630
345
0
Mark Hodson
Wolds Vets
M45
1
42
56
539 of 1630
346
0
Callum Young
Unattached
M
1
42
58
548 of 1630
345
0
Linda Fitzpatrick
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
42
58
571 of 1630
346
0
Scot Thornhill
Unattached
M
1
42
59
579 of 1630
345
0
Craig Smith
Unattached
M40
1
43
00
561 of 1630
345
0
Wayne russell Thompson
Unattached
M50
1
43
01
549 of 1630
345
0
Alison Thurman
Unattached
F50
1
43
01
567 of 1630
345
0
Andrew Orwin
Unattached
M
1
43
04
542 of 1630
346
0
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
43
07
547 of 1630
346
8
Gary Long
Unattached
M
1
43
07
560 of 1630
346
0
Ashley Cadman
Unattached
M
1
43
09
609 of 1630
346
0
Richard Fildes
Sinfin Running Club
M50
1
43
09
629 of 1630
346
0
Adam Rosillo
Unattached
M
1
43
11
562 of 1630
346
0
Mark Jackson
Notfast Running Club
M
1
43
17
569 of 1630
347
0
Daniel Lowe
Unattached
M
1
43
17
607 of 1630
346
0
Stephen Chambers
Unattached
M
1
43
18
591 of 1630
346
0
Andy Hall
Unattached
M45
1
43
21
575 of 1630
347
0
Shaun Bellamy
Unattached
M40
1
43
22
558 of 1630
347
0
Clive Hayward
Unattached
M60
1
43
27
590 of 1630
347
0
Matthew Watson
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
43
27
595 of 1630
347
0
Paul Mercer
Unattached
M
1
43
27
619 of 1630
347
0
Nick Wilkins
Droitwich Athletic Club
M40
1
43
31
587 of 1630
348
0
David Ward
Unattached
M50
1
43
32
585 of 1630
347
0
Karl Allerton
Lichfield Running Club
M40
1
43
34
589 of 1630
348
0
David Jonas
Unattached
M
1
43
40
551 of 1630
348
0
Nick Stubley
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
1
43
40
617 of 1630
348
0
Andrew Powell
Unattached
M
1
43
41
580 of 1630
348
0
Stephen Weaver
Unattached
M
1
43
41
614 of 1630
348
0
Noel Adkins
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
43
41
618 of 1630
348
0
Gavin Elliott
Belper Harriers
M
1
43
43
554 of 1630
348
0
Richard Latham
Unattached
M40
1
43
43
604 of 1630
348
0
Ian Bingham
Unattached
M
1
43
43
606 of 1630
348
0
Peter Coles
Unattached
M50
1
43
44
564 of 1630
348
0
Gareth Bennett
Unattached
M40
1
43
46
566 of 1630
348
0
Richard Clarke
Unattached
M
1
43
47
583 of 1630
348
0
Chris Deadman
Lincoln & District Runners
M
1
43
48
574 of 1630
349
0
Andy Shallice
Unattached
M60
1
43
48
593 of 1630
348
0
Martin Harvey
Little Eaton Hornets
M60
1
43
49
559 of 1630
349
0
Jamie Mawson
Unattached
M
1
43
49
572 of 1630
348
0
Richard Critchley
Unattached
M
1
43
49
582 of 1630
348
0
Jez Thorley
Unattached
M40
1
43
55
605 of 1630
348
0
Emma Hill
Unattached
F
1
43
56
586 of 1630
349
0
Sean Piper
Unattached
M40
1
43
57
603 of 1630
349
0
Lee Crossland
Notfast Running Club
M
1
43
58
592 of 1630
349
0
Rob Skripek
Unattached
M40
1
44
02
581 of 1630
349
0
Edward Startup
Unattached
M
1
44
03
637 of 1630
349
0
Paul Rosillo
Unattached
M45
1
44
08
601 of 1630
349
0
Thomas hamilton Hill
Unattached
M
1
44
09
594 of 1630
349
0
Jack Cowlishaw
Unattached
M70
1
44
12
578 of 1630
349
0
Jim Gallagher
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
44
15
576 of 1630
350
25
Matthew Drayton
Unattached
M
1
44
16
596 of 1630
350
0
Stephen Holt
Matlock Athletic Club
M60
1
44
17
602 of 1630
350
0
Dan Clarke
Unattached
M40
1
44
17
616 of 1630
350
0
Jay Gilbert
Unattached
M45
1
44
18
624 of 1630
350
0
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
44
19
598 of 1630
350
6
Michelle Garner
Unattached
F40
1
44
20
610 of 1630
350
0
Anna Shipley
Kimberley and District Striders
F40
1
44
24
627 of 1630
351
0
Chris Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
44
25
588 of 1630
350
0
Lindsay Rust
Maltby Running Club
F
1
44
25
599 of 1630
351
0
Terrance Cocking
Unattached
M
1
44
25
615 of 1630
350
0
Thomas Wood
Unattached
M55
1
44
26
630 of 1630
350
0
Chris Hopkins
Unattached
M40
1
44
26
651 of 1630
350
0
Sharon Ombler
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
44
28
584 of 1630
351
0
Claire Standrin
Hallamshire Harriers
F45
1
44
28
597 of 1630
351
0
Paul McGuinness
Unattached
M40
1
44
28
613 of 1630
350
0
Russell Knell
Unattached
M
1
44
32
600 of 1630
351
0
Russell Metcalfe
Unattached
M45
1
44
32
670 of 1630
351
0
Lizzie Poole
Heanor Running Club
F40
1
44
35
635 of 1630
351
0
Paul Stafford
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M55
1
44
36
611 of 1630
351
0
Michael Downing
Unattached
M45
1
44
36
648 of 1630
351
0
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M45
1
44
38
653 of 1630
351
0
Mark Riordan
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
44
42
612 of 1630
352
0
Steve Coltman
Charnwood Athletic Club
M55
1
44
43
620 of 1630
352
0
Jack Frisby
Unattached
M
1
44
46
608 of 1630
351
0
Kevin Wright
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
44
46
626 of 1630
352
0
Matthew Lennard
Derwent Runners
M
1
44
53
633 of 1630
352
0
Gemma Middleton
Unattached
F
1
44
53
645 of 1630
352
0
Mark Vaughan
Unattached
M45
1
44
58
654 of 1630
352
0
Steve Minney
Unattached
M45
1
45
01
634 of 1630
352
0
Sarah Martin-Smith
Derwent Runners
F
1
45
03
622 of 1630
353
0
Richard Ferguson
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
1
45
04
621 of 1630
353
0
Jennifer Brocksopp
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
45
04
623 of 1630
353
0
Phil Mellor
Unattached
M55
1
45
07
642 of 1630
352
0
James Lindley
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
45
11
638 of 1630
353
0
Teresa McPake
Unattached
F35
1
45
12
661 of 1630
353
0
Peter Davies
Unattached
M55
1
45
14
644 of 1630
353
0
Mark Cochran
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M
1
45
15
705 of 1630
353
0
James Keightley
Unattached
M
1
45
17
649 of 1630
353
0
Thomas Shaw
Unattached
M
1
45
18
664 of 1630
353
0
Tom Simms
Unattached
M
1
45
19
675 of 1630
353
0
Thomas Mehta
Unattached
M
1
45
20
625 of 1630
353
0
Chris Sharp
Unattached
M50
1
45
20
662 of 1630
353
0
Anthony Darker
Winterton Running Club
M
1
45
23
686 of 1630
354
0
Kevin Loveridge
Shepshed Running Club
M50
1
45
25
641 of 1630
354
0
John Richardson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
45
32
628 of 1630
354
0
Graham Coddington
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M60
1
45
32
647 of 1630
354
0
Craig Johnson
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
1
45
35
695 of 1630
355
0
John Ashover
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
45
38
663 of 1630
355
0
Matt Smith
Unattached
M40
1
45
38
697 of 1630
354
0
Frank Thomas
Wolds Vets
M50
1
45
40
639 of 1630
355
0
Ben Wesson
Unattached
M
1
45
41
656 of 1630
354
0
Kevin Davies
Unattached
M
1
45
41
657 of 1630
354
0
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M55
1
45
41
660 of 1630
355
0
Dean Chappell
Unattached
M
1
45
42
699 of 1630
354
0
Craig Hartley
Unattached
M
1
45
43
631 of 1630
354
0
Ian Barnes
Royal Mail AC
M
1
45
43
668 of 1630
355
0
Penelope Green
Unattached
F
1
45
44
632 of 1630
355
0
Simon Thompson
Unattached
M50
1
45
48
659 of 1630
355
0
Eva Williams
Mansfield Harriers
F45
1
45
49
640 of 1630
355
0
David Greenwell
UK Net Runners
M45
1
45
50
672 of 1630
355
0
Graham Bell
Unattached
M45
1
45
51
636 of 1630
355
0
Rob Pearce
Belper Harriers
M40
1
45
52
669 of 1630
355
2
Isobel Ellis
Unattached
F50
1
45
53
667 of 1630
355
0
Alan Brookes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
1
45
56
646 of 1630
356
0
David Edwards
Wolds Vets
M60
1
45
58
658 of 1630
356
0
Tony Embleton
Unattached
M45
1
46
08
665 of 1630
356
0
Mike Mannion
Unattached
M
1
46
08
666 of 1630
356
0
Alex Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
46
09
643 of 1630
356
0
Keith Pardy
Unattached
M45
1
46
11
671 of 1630
356
0
David Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
46
12
692 of 1630
356
0
Tom Stamp
Unattached
M
1
46
16
687 of 1630
356
0
David john Rapson
Unattached
M
1
46
17
650 of 1630
356
0
Pete Kerry
Unattached
M50
1
46
19
688 of 1630
357
0
Katie Molyneux
Unattached
F45
1
46
21
676 of 1630
357
0
Malcolm White
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
46
23
678 of 1630
357
0
Steven Monaghan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
46
24
685 of 1630
357
0
Nicola Chamberlain
Kimberley and District Striders
F
1
46
29
677 of 1630
358
0
Mark Short
Unattached
M
1
46
29
701 of 1630
357
0
Kate Waddicor
Unattached
F55
1
46
30
655 of 1630
357
0
Karolina Kucharek
Unattached
F
1
46
32
680 of 1630
357
0
Deb Daly
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
46
32
683 of 1630
358
0
David Young
Unattached
M55
1
46
33
684 of 1630
357
0
Robert Parkes
Unattached
M45
1
46
34
689 of 1630
357
0
Tim Shiles
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
46
34
710 of 1630
358
0
James Codling
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
46
37
700 of 1630
358
0
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F55
1
46
39
679 of 1630
358
0
David Brown
Unattached
M
1
46
41
681 of 1630
358
0
Andrew Wood
Unattached
M40
1
46
42
766 of 1630
358
0
Peter Hepton
Retford Athletic Club
M50
1
46
43
673 of 1630
358
0
Faith Edgington-Mole
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
1
46
43
703 of 1630
358
0
Margaret Morris
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F60
1
46
44
691 of 1630
358
0
Anna Jaques
Unattached
F35
1
46
46
674 of 1630
358
0
Martin Butcher
Unattached
M
1
46
46
734 of 1630
358
0
Marco Pardo-Figueroa
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
46
48
702 of 1630
359
25
Chloe Nelson
Unattached
F
1
46
49
698 of 1630
358
0
Nicola Hearn
Unattached
F
1
46
56
696 of 1630
359
0
Duncan Firman
Unattached
M
1
46
59
718 of 1630
359
0
Dean Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
47
01
711 of 1630
359
0
Barbara Rusling
Maltby Running Club
F50
1
47
02
694 of 1630
359
0
Adele Pagett
Unattached
F35
1
47
03
706 of 1630
359
0
Robbie Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
47
06
714 of 1630
359
0
Christopher Dawson
Unattached
M
1
47
08
690 of 1630
359
0
Mike Hulse
Unattached
M
1
47
08
693 of 1630
359
0
Michelle Robinson
Unattached
F45
1
47
08
707 of 1630
359
0
Piotr Dura
Unattached
M45
1
47
08
729 of 1630
359
0
Jon Hardy
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
47
10
713 of 1630
360
0
Hannah Hardy
Mansfield Harriers
F
1
47
11
712 of 1630
360
0
Steve Andrew
Unattached
M
1
47
13
735 of 1630
360
0
Tony Williams
Unattached
M
1
47
17
709 of 1630
360
0
Sarah McDonald
Unattached
F
1
47
18
682 of 1630
360
0
Mark Lindley
Unattached
M
1
47
19
715 of 1630
360
0
Leonard Dakin
Unattached
M55
1
47
19
736 of 1630
360
0
Mark Askew
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
47
24
743 of 1630
361
15
Alex Mellor
Unattached
M
1
47
27
720 of 1630
360
0
Robert Brewin
Unattached
M
1
47
32
744 of 1630
361
0
Anne Rickett
Unattached
F50
1
47
33
733 of 1630
361
0
Edward Williams
Unattached
M45
1
47
34
726 of 1630
361
0
James McDonald
Unattached
M40
1
47
35
717 of 1630
361
0
Paul Warren
Unattached
M40
1
47
35
724 of 1630
361
0
Brian White
Unattached
M50
1
47
37
722 of 1630
361
0
Mickayla Fleming
Unattached
F
1
47
37
741 of 1630
361
0
Jane Catley
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F50
1
47
38
723 of 1630
361
0
Jonathan Moore
Unattached
M40
1
47
39
731 of 1630
361
0
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F55
1
47
40
708 of 1630
362
0
Stephen Whittle
Unattached
M
1
47
42
739 of 1630
361
0
Sarah Holme
Unattached
F
1
47
43
740 of 1630
361
0
Simon Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
47
44
716 of 1630
362
0
Joseph Brownhill
Unattached
M
1
47
45
732 of 1630
361
0
Paul Hartshorn
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
47
45
763 of 1630
362
0
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
47
48
704 of 1630
362
0
John Mortimer
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
47
48
721 of 1630
362
0
Steve Rhodes
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
1
47
48
725 of 1630
362
0
Rob Millar
Unattached
M40
1
47
48
727 of 1630
361
0
Jon Heathfield
Dark Peak
M50
1
47
49
742 of 1630
362
0
Gary Bacon
Unattached
M40
1
47
49
757 of 1630
362
0
Adrian Tuplin
Unattached
M40
1
47
50
737 of 1630
362
0
Richard Smith
Unattached
M40
1
47
51
738 of 1630
362
0
Richard Eldridge
Unattached
M
1
47
53
767 of 1630
362
0
Terry Kirkpatrick
Unattached
M55
1
47
54
730 of 1630
362
0
Moss John
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
47
54
781 of 1630
362
0
Jon Willis
Unattached
M40
1
47
55
782 of 1630
362
0
Catherine Rowe
Long Eaton Running Club
F50
1
47
56
752 of 1630
362
25
Darren Renshaw
Unattached
M
1
47
56
776 of 1630
362
0
David Hodson
Unattached
M
1
47
58
753 of 1630
362
0
Ruth Stevely
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
F40
1
48
00
746 of 1630
363
0
Nick Blower
Unattached
M
1
48
00
765 of 1630
362
0
Melanie Greenwood
Unattached
F
1
48
01
747 of 1630
362
0
Paul Corns
Stadium Runners
M40
1
48
04
754 of 1630
363
0
Stuart Hunter
Shepshed Running Club
M50
1
48
06
764 of 1630
363
0
David Playford
Desford Striders
M50
1
48
08
745 of 1630
363
0
Ian Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
48
08
748 of 1630
363
1
Luke Jarvis
Unattached
M
1
48
08
755 of 1630
363
0
Neil Rose
Unattached
M40
1
48
10
756 of 1630
363
0
Wayne Carlile
Unattached
M40
1
48
13
759 of 1630
363
0
Iain Tait
Crystal Peaks Runners
M45
1
48
14
719 of 1630
363
0
Maurice Spooner
Unattached
M45
1
48
15
750 of 1630
363
0
Daniel Cater
Unattached
M
1
48
18
762 of 1630
363
0
Julie Stewart
Grantham Athletic Club
F45
1
48
19
751 of 1630
364
0
Wyn Thomas
Notfast Running Club
M40
1
48
21
795 of 1630
364
0
Nick Oxley
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
48
24
760 of 1630
364
0
Anthony Staniland
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M70
1
48
24
774 of 1630
364
0
Madeleine Stansfield
Wakefield Triathlon
F55
1
48
25
791 of 1630
364
0
Elizabeth Evans
Chesterfield Athletic Club
F55
1
48
28
728 of 1630
364
0
Helen Hitchcock
Unattached
F
1
48
29
777 of 1630
364
0
Eddie Hodgson
Unattached
M45
1
48
29
790 of 1630
364
0
Anthony O'Connor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
1
48
31
749 of 1630
364
22
Stuart Henderson
Unattached
M
1
48
31
770 of 1630
364
0
Megan Button
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
48
32
779 of 1630
364
0
Michael Wells
Unattached
M
1
48
33
784 of 1630
364
0
Magnus Olby
Unattached
M
1
48
34
783 of 1630
364
0
Andy Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
48
34
786 of 1630
364
0
Ricky Hurley
Unattached
F40
1
48
36
808 of 1630
364
0
Roger Hardy
Unattached
M45
1
48
38
769 of 1630
364
0
Dave Robinson
Unattached
M
1
48
39
761 of 1630
364
0
Jeffrey Aston
Les Croupiers Running Club
M60
1
48
44
768 of 1630
365
0
Dan Bannatyne
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M
1
48
45
780 of 1630
365
0
Jayjay Rainford
Unattached
M
1
48
46
785 of 1630
365
0
Rob Atkin
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
48
47
787 of 1630
365
0
Emm Cross
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
48
47
788 of 1630
365
0
Mark Burton
Crystal Peaks Runners
M40
1
48
50
758 of 1630
365
0
Scott Green
Unattached
M
1
48
53
772 of 1630
365
0
Shaun Milburn
Unattached
M
1
48
53
773 of 1630
365
0
Laura Millard
Erewash Valley Running Club
F
1
48
53
836 of 1630
366
0
Charlotte Grimley
Unattached
F45
1
48
55
807 of 1630
365
0
Sarah Scales
Unattached
F
1
48
56
810 of 1630
365
0
Matthew Cooper
Unattached
M
1
48
57
805 of 1630
365
0
Philip Roberts
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
1
48
58
801 of 1630
366
0
James Day
Unattached
M
1
49
00
789 of 1630
366
0
Christopher Herd
Unattached
M
1
49
00
811 of 1630
366
0
Edward Rogers
Unattached
M
1
49
03
775 of 1630
366
0
Robert Gorman
Unattached
M40
1
49
03
796 of 1630
366
0
Ann Knoyle
Wolds Vets
F40
1
49
09
797 of 1630
367
0
Mathew Bell
Unattached
M
1
49
10
771 of 1630
366
0
Janet Hampson
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
49
12
812 of 1630
367
0
Paul Beattie
Unattached
M50
1
49
12
813 of 1630
366
0
Maddy Collinge
Mansfield Harriers
F60
1
49
13
778 of 1630
367
25
Adele rose Adams
Unattached
F
1
49
16
798 of 1630
366
0
Clare Derry
Newark Athletic Club
F
1
49
17
800 of 1630
367
0
Richard Pegg
Unattached
M50
1
49
17
821 of 1630
366
0
Natalie Cosgrove
Sheffield Triathlon
F
1
49
18
825 of 1630
367
0
Jane Harriman
Totley Athletic Club
F50
1
49
19
804 of 1630
367
0
Pete Long
Rolls Royce Harriers
M55
1
49
24
794 of 1630
367
0
Jonathan Dunbavin
Unattached
M45
1
49
26
820 of 1630
367
0
Helen McCarrick
Unattached
F50
1
49
26
826 of 1630
367
0
Amy Sowerby
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
49
27
815 of 1630
368
0
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
49
28
792 of 1630
368
9
Mark Turner
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
49
30
802 of 1630
368
0
Mark Bradshaw
Unattached
M
1
49
30
846 of 1630
367
0
Ben Ashe
Unattached
M
1
49
31
832 of 1630
367
0
Andrew Allen
Unattached
M
1
49
32
806 of 1630
367
0
Nicholas Hall
Unattached
M
1
49
33
814 of 1630
367
0
David Keegan
Shelton Striders
M60
1
49
37
799 of 1630
368
0
Ruth Carnall
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
49
37
828 of 1630
368
0
Jim Bethell
Unattached
M45
1
49
41
837 of 1630
368
0
Nathan Fisher
Skegness Coasters
M40
1
49
45
823 of 1630
368
0
Alan Holmes
Unattached
M40
1
49
45
843 of 1630
368
0
Karen Murphy
Unattached
F35
1
49
46
809 of 1630
368
0
Mikchelle Yates
Redhill Road Runners
F40
1
49
47
847 of 1630
369
0
Fran Cummins
Unattached
F
1
49
48
803 of 1630
368
0
Dawn Bramhall
Unattached
F40
1
49
49
793 of 1630
368
0
Gabriel Oboh
Unattached
M
1
49
50
817 of 1630
368
0
Gavin Toulson
Unattached
M
1
49
51
827 of 1630
368
0
Ros Arksey
Unattached
F35
1
49
51
848 of 1630
368
0
Karen Ball
Unattached
F
1
49
53
850 of 1630
368
0
David Betts
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
49
56
829 of 1630
369
0
Lee Marshall
Spinkhill Striders
M40
1
49
57
844 of 1630
369
0
Chris Lewis
Unattached
M40
1
49
57
861 of 1630
369
0
Gordon Bell
Unattached
M45
1
49
58
845 of 1630
369
0
Peter Ottaway
Unattached
M
1
49
59
818 of 1630
369
0
Lucy Goss
Sinfin Running Club
F
1
49
59
835 of 1630
369
0
James Spawton
Unattached
M45
1
50
03
856 of 1630
369
0
Graeme Scandrett-Smith
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
50
04
816 of 1630
370
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M40
1
50
04
833 of 1630
369
0
Rose Leivers
Heanor Running Club
F
1
50
04
841 of 1630
370
0
Michael Royce
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
50
10
819 of 1630
370
0
David Hicken
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
50
16
863 of 1630
370
0
Janet Clark
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
50
19
849 of 1630
370
9
Justine Clark
Unattached
F
1
50
21
830 of 1630
370
0
Patrick Corridan
Unattached
M50
1
50
21
880 of 1630
370
0
Nicola Rafferty
Unattached
F50
1
50
34
868 of 1630
371
0
John Rafferty
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
50
34
870 of 1630
371
0
Andrew Damps
Unattached
M50
1
50
36
822 of 1630
371
0
Duncan Gedge
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
1
50
40
913 of 1630
372
0
Patsy Fenelon
Doncaster Athletic Club
F60
1
50
44
831 of 1630
372
0
Alex Kumar
Unattached
F
1
50
46
839 of 1630
371
0
Adrian Kumar
Unattached
M
1
50
46
840 of 1630
371
0
Michael Stroud
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
50
46
889 of 1630
372
0
Andrew Wakefield
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
50
46
891 of 1630
372
0
Dean Wattam
Unattached
M
1
50
47
875 of 1630
372
0
Nathan Pallett
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
50
52
834 of 1630
372
0
Ken Sharp
Beeston Athletic Club
M60
1
50
55
824 of 1630
372
0
Joanne Rowan
Unattached
F40
1
50
55
871 of 1630
372
0
Philip Wynne
Unattached
M60
1
50
57
853 of 1630
372
0
John Collingwood
Unattached
M40
1
50
57
858 of 1630
372
0
Michael Talbot
Unattached
M45
1
50
57
900 of 1630
372
0
Rachel Allen
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
51
02
874 of 1630
373
0
Brendan Russell
Unattached
M40
1
51
03
852 of 1630
372
0
Robert Hardy
Unattached
M55
1
51
06
862 of 1630
373
0
Gemma Deighton
Unattached
F
1
51
09
838 of 1630
373
0
Cressida Pearce
Unattached
F50
1
51
09
881 of 1630
373
0
Chris Wright
Unattached
M
1
51
10
866 of 1630
373
0
Neil Watson
Unattached
M60
1
51
11
873 of 1630
373
0
Roland Outtier
Unattached
M60
1
51
12
854 of 1630
373
0
James Helliwell
Unattached
M
1
51
13
865 of 1630
373
0
Thomas Flint
Unattached
M
1
51
14
851 of 1630
373
0
Tim Wade
Kingstone Runners
M55
1
51
15
860 of 1630
374
0
Paddy Lavin
Sudbury Joggers
M45
1
51
15
867 of 1630
374
0
Janice Bradshaw
Unattached
F40
1
51
18
876 of 1630
373
0
Michael Charlesworth
Steel City Striders
M
1
51
18
877 of 1630
374
0
Sharon Armitage
Mansfield Harriers
F40
1
51
19
888 of 1630
374
0
Chris Kirby
Steel City Striders
M45
1
51
23
842 of 1630
374
0
Rosemary Arris-pratt
Belper Harriers
F50
1
51
23
885 of 1630
374
0
Keith Lindley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
51
24
882 of 1630
374
0
Greco Kremmos
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
51
25
922 of 1630
374
0
Peter Roberts
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
51
26
859 of 1630
374
0
Andrew Nash
Belper Harriers
M40
1
51
29
872 of 1630
374
0
Deborah Suttill
Unattached
F35
1
51
38
855 of 1630
374
0
Sarah Burton
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
51
39
857 of 1630
375
0
William Hawkins
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
51
39
890 of 1630
375
9
Nick Radford
Unattached
M
1
51
40
923 of 1630
374
0
Shaun Fletcher
Barton & District AC
M45
1
51
41
886 of 1630
375
0
Simon Gillert
Unattached
M
1
51
42
926 of 1630
375
0
Andrew Thorpe
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
1
51
43
897 of 1630
375
0
Dave Leigh
Unattached
M45
1
51
47
892 of 1630
375
0
Christopher Colclough
Retford Athletic Club
M55
1
51
49
907 of 1630
375
0
Ian Nicholson
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
M60
1
51
53
942 of 1630
376
0
Mark Crawford
Unattached
M
1
51
54
879 of 1630
375
0
Gillian Neal
Rotherham Harriers
F50
1
51
58
878 of 1630
376
0
Tracey Manders
Unattached
F35
1
52
00
904 of 1630
376
0
Adam Podam
Unattached
M
1
52
00
906 of 1630
376
0
Caroline McNish Gandy
Unattached
F35
1
52
02
901 of 1630
376
0
Gary Grimsley
Desford Striders
M55
1
52
04
884 of 1630
376
0
Steven Childe
Unattached
M45
1
52
06
899 of 1630
376
0
Lisa Steers
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
52
07
869 of 1630
376
0
Baker Andreas
Derwent Runners
M
1
52
07
883 of 1630
376
0
Cornelia Neumann
Unattached
F50
1
52
07
944 of 1630
376
0
Steve Allen
Unattached
M50
1
52
08
887 of 1630
376
0
Matthew Simpson
Unattached
M
1
52
08
916 of 1630
376
0
Paul Tuplin
Unattached
M45
1
52
09
893 of 1630
376
0
Matthew Lyner
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
1
52
10
895 of 1630
377
0
Joanne Potter
Heanor Running Club
F40
1
52
14
917 of 1630
377
0
Mark Enstone
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
1
52
15
915 of 1630
377
0
Nicolette Archer
Kimberworth Striders
F40
1
52
16
864 of 1630
377
0
Julie Goodwin
Matlock Athletic Club
F45
1
52
19
894 of 1630
377
25
Michael Lunn
Unattached
M45
1
52
19
911 of 1630
377
0
Derek Brailsford
Saints and Sinners
M60
1
52
22
969 of 1630
377
0
David Finch
Unattached
M45
1
52
23
909 of 1630
377
0
Colin Shipman
Unattached
M60
1
52
24
902 of 1630
377
0
Mark Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
52
28
910 of 1630
377
0
Tony Morgan
Unattached
M45
1
52
29
912 of 1630
377
0
Richard Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
52
30
919 of 1630
378
25
Martin Dalley
Unattached
M45
1
52
32
920 of 1630
377
0
Andrew Gamble
Unattached
M
1
52
32
930 of 1630
377
0
Flavia Lujan
Unattached
F
1
52
32
933 of 1630
377
0
Ben Rennocks
Unattached
M40
1
52
33
921 of 1630
377
0
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
52
36
896 of 1630
378
0
Christian Haase
Unattached
M40
1
52
44
928 of 1630
378
0
Andrew Stott
Unattached
M
1
52
44
943 of 1630
378
0
Lucy Heseltine-James
Unattached
F
1
52
44
971 of 1630
378
0
Harry Bannister
Unattached
M60
1
52
49
963 of 1630
378
0
Alan Biggs
Unattached
M55
1
52
54
898 of 1630
379
0
Stephen Langohrste
Unattached
M55
1
52
54
914 of 1630
379
0
Pete Selby
Unattached
M45
1
52
59
905 of 1630
379
0
Jonathan Edwards
Coltishall Jaguars
M50
1
52
59
935 of 1630
379
0
Sharon Cooper
Kingstone Runners
F40
1
53
00
939 of 1630
379
0
Michael Allan
Unattached
M45
1
53
01
937 of 1630
379
0
Neil Curtis
Unattached
M45
1
53
01
938 of 1630
379
0
Christer Vincent
Unattached
M40
1
53
02
948 of 1630
379
0
John Gorman
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
1
53
02
957 of 1630
380
0
Mick Brown
Unattached
M
1
53
03
947 of 1630
379
0
Maggie Gorman
North Derbyshire Running Club
F55
1
53
03
958 of 1630
380
0
Robert Kilsby
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
53
03
968 of 1630
380
0
Oliver Simms
Unattached
M
1
53
05
931 of 1630
379
0
Peter Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
1
53
09
908 of 1630
379
0
Ian Parkin
Worksop Harriers
M
1
53
09
927 of 1630
380
0
Deborah Mullens
Unattached
F45
1
53
10
977 of 1630
380
0
David Short
Unattached
M40
1
53
11
956 of 1630
380
0
Ian Mitchell
Unattached
M45
1
53
12
945 of 1630
380
0
Kyle Fisher
Unattached
M
1
53
13
940 of 1630
380
0
Lee Bowns
Unattached
M
1
53
13
964 of 1630
380
0
Chris Pearson
Unattached
M
1
53
14
936 of 1630
380
0
Lee Mitchell
Kingstone Runners
M
1
53
17
924 of 1630
380
0
Zoe Tolman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
1
53
18
925 of 1630
380
0
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
53
18
959 of 1630
380
17
Nicholas Buxton
Unattached
M
1
53
19
974 of 1630
380
0
Geoff Sanderson
Unattached
M
1
53
20
966 of 1630
380
0
Laura Sanderson
Unattached
F
1
53
20
967 of 1630
380
0
Richard Baugh
Unattached
M50
1
53
21
987 of 1630
380
0
Peter Malan
Unattached
M
1
53
22
903 of 1630
380
0
Peter Motley
Unattached
M40
1
53
24
976 of 1630
380
0
Lee Tiplady
Stadium Runners
M40
1
53
24
995 of 1630
381
0
Mark Craswell
Unattached
M50
1
53
25
946 of 1630
380
0
Wayne Frogson
Unattached
M40
1
53
26
970 of 1630
380
0
Shaun Johnson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
53
28
929 of 1630
381
0
Andy Pritchett
Notfast Running Club
M50
1
53
29
979 of 1630
381
0
Clive Brook
Unattached
M45
1
53
30
954 of 1630
381
0
Colin Bones
Redhill Road Runners
M55
1
53
31
941 of 1630
381
25
Jeremy Roberts
Unattached
M40
1
53
33
949 of 1630
381
0
John Garner
Hartsholme Runners
M60
1
53
35
1005 of 1630
381
0
Kevan Naylor
Barrow Runners
M45
1
53
37
932 of 1630
382
0
Jessica Davis
Hallamshire Harriers
F
1
53
38
972 of 1630
382
0
Tony Stacey
Unattached
M55
1
53
39
952 of 1630
381
0
Daniel Smith
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M
1
53
42
918 of 1630
382
0
Matt Weightman
Long Eaton Running Club
M
1
53
42
980 of 1630
382
0
Toni Manning
Unattached
F
1
53
42
982 of 1630
381
0
Kayleigh Hancock
Unattached
F
1
53
43
981 of 1630
381
0
Susan Hall
Unattached
F35
1
53
45
992 of 1630
381
0
Shirley Beezley
Unattached
F55
1
53
46
994 of 1630
382
0
John Collins
Unattached
M50
1
53
47
960 of 1630
382
0
Fiona Fisher
Skegness Coasters
F40
1
53
50
965 of 1630
382
0
Malc Gonnella
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
53
52
950 of 1630
382
25
James Pincott
Unattached
M
1
53
53
996 of 1630
382
0
Raymond Chappell
Unattached
M55
1
53
54
1002 of 1630
382
0
Elizabeth Cross
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
53
57
951 of 1630
383
0
Natalie Parker
Unattached
F35
1
53
57
1010 of 1630
382
0
Liz Stillo
Goyt Valley Striders
F55
1
53
58
985 of 1630
383
0
Owen Hinchcliffe
Unattached
M
1
54
00
986 of 1630
382
0
Tim Fellows
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
54
03
1014 of 1630
383
0
Chris Marshall
Unattached
M
1
54
06
993 of 1630
383
0
Andy Sharp
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
1
54
07
988 of 1630
383
0
Emily Dodd
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
54
09
934 of 1630
383
0
Richard King
Unattached
M
1
54
13
975 of 1630
383
0
Emma Jeffrey
Unattached
F40
1
54
13
998 of 1630
383
0
Geoff Brown
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
1
54
14
961 of 1630
384
0
Melanie Hodson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F40
1
54
14
962 of 1630
384
0
Clare Wilkinson
Unattached
F35
1
54
15
1029 of 1630
383
0
Peter Bishop
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
54
18
1023 of 1630
384
0
Joanne Crilly
Sinfin Running Club
F40
1
54
19
997 of 1630
384
0
Scott Swift
Unattached
M
1
54
19
1035 of 1630
383
0
Anna Banton
Unattached
F
1
54
21
1019 of 1630
383
0
Christopher Baker
Notfast Running Club
M60
1
54
22
1004 of 1630
384
0
Walter Boersma
Unattached
M
1
54
24
953 of 1630
384
0
Philip Rosillo
Unattached
M55
1
54
27
978 of 1630
384
0
Sarah Worley
Unattached
F
1
54
27
1020 of 1630
384
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2202&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024