Results
Results for
Eccup 10 Mile Road Race
on the 20th Jul 2003
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Martin Scaife
Chester le Street AC
M
52
36
1 of 344
Trevor Wilks
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
55
54
2 of 344
Mike Mavromihales
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
56
16
3 of 344
Darren Brame
Keighley & Craven AC
M
56
34
4 of 344
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M50
59
31
5 of 344
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
00
10
6 of 344
Paul Miller
Boston and District AC
M
1
00
33
7 of 344
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M40
1
00
53
8 of 344
Kevin Stokes
Unattached
M40
1
01
13
9 of 344
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
01
17
10 of 344
Don Kennedy
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
1
01
26
11 of 344
Brian Hanley
Unattached
M
1
01
31
12 of 344
Neil Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
02
26
13 of 344
Steven Kitching
Unattached
M
1
02
28
14 of 344
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
02
36
15 of 344
Jack Mason
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
02
41
16 of 344
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
03
09
17 of 344
Stuart Moore
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
03
26
18 of 344
Adrian Hunt
Unattached
M
1
03
45
19 of 344
Terry Hyland
Huddersfield Road Runners
M40
1
03
52
20 of 344
Steven Moss
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
04
10
21 of 344
Nick Millar
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
04
40
22 of 344
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
04
51
23 of 344
Andrew Rose
Halifax Harriers
M
1
04
54
24 of 344
Ronald Read
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
05
41
25 of 344
Pete Cruse
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
05
46
26 of 344
Ewan Welsh
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
06
08
27 of 344
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
06
22
28 of 344
Paul Howarth
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
06
37
29 of 344
Andrew Hamilton
Unattached
M40
1
06
40
30 of 344
Andrew Wiggins
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M
1
06
54
31 of 344
Martyn Finn
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
06
56
32 of 344
Gary Lunn
Unattached
M
1
07
07
33 of 344
Tony Smith
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
07
11
34 of 344
Peter Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
07
15
35 of 344
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M50
1
07
20
36 of 344
Michael Grant
Unattached
M40
1
07
28
37 of 344
Steven Bradshaw
Unattached
M40
1
07
32
38 of 344
Christopher Walker
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
07
34
39 of 344
Michael Long
Unattached
M50
1
07
54
40 of 344
Jacqueline France
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
07
56
41 of 344
Peter Gledhill
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
08
42
42 of 344
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M40
1
08
43
43 of 344
Paul Tate
Unattached
M40
1
08
56
44 of 344
Lisa Dent
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
09
21
45 of 344
Graeme Pullan
Unattached
M40
1
09
35
46 of 344
Rogan Ashton
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
10
23
47 of 344
Stefano Lenarduzzi
Unattached
M40
1
10
34
48 of 344
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
10
52
49 of 344
John Morrison
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
11
15
50 of 344
Carl Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
11
20
51 of 344
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
11
34
52 of 344
Philip Goldstone
Unattached
M
1
11
35
53 of 344
Simon Greene
Reebok Running Club
M40
1
11
49
54 of 344
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
11
59
55 of 344
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
12
09
56 of 344
Gary Eato
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
1
12
16
57 of 344
Stephen Gill
Dragons Running Club
M
1
12
27
58 of 344
Paul Hunter
Unattached
M40
1
12
30
59 of 344
Dennis Connor
Ripon Runners
M
1
12
32
60 of 344
Richard Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
12
33
61 of 344
Robert Russell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
12
36
62 of 344
Paul Glover
Horsforth Fellandale
M50
1
12
38
63 of 344
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M50
1
12
40
64 of 344
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
12
41
65 of 344
Tom Spencer
Unattached
M40
1
12
42
66 of 344
Amanda Seims
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
12
59
67 of 344
Andrew Heathcote
Unattached
M40
1
13
04
68 of 344
Nigel Hirst
Unattached
M
1
13
07
69 of 344
Phillip Robinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
13
09
70 of 344
Kenneth Hudson
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
13
10
71 of 344
Donna Edmondson
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
13
20
72 of 344
Richard Laycock
Unattached
M
1
13
39
73 of 344
Robert Bowman
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
13
44
74 of 344
Frank Penders
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
13
50
75 of 344
Lisa Eato
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
1
14
06
76 of 344
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M40
1
14
10
77 of 344
Adrian Lee
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
14
23
78 of 344
Richard Archer
Airecentre Pacers
M60
1
14
40
79 of 344
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M50
1
14
42
80 of 344
David Woodhead
Unattached
M
1
14
43
81 of 344
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M40
1
14
52
82 of 344
Samantha Harris
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
14
56
83 of 344
Steve Reay
Unattached
M40
1
15
14
84 of 344
Keith Smith
Unattached
M40
1
15
17
85 of 344
Tina Lewis
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F35
1
15
19
86 of 344
Paul Gregersen
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
15
24
87 of 344
Trevor Clough
Unattached
M40
1
15
31
88 of 344
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
15
35
89 of 344
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
15
36
90 of 344
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
15
45
91 of 344
Mark Price
Unattached
M
1
15
45
92 of 344
Tony Gardner
Unattached
M
1
15
54
93 of 344
Stephen Blades
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
15
56
94 of 344
Susan Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
16
09
95 of 344
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
16
22
96 of 344
Joseph Armitage
Unattached
M
1
16
31
97 of 344
Tony Neary
Unattached
M
1
16
32
98 of 344
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
1
16
47
99 of 344
David Jeffery
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
16
56
100 of 344
Graham Bagnall
St Theresas
M40
1
17
06
101 of 344
Bartley Foulkes
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
17
10
102 of 344
Stephen Skene
Unattached
M
1
17
19
103 of 344
Damian Holt
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
17
22
104 of 344
Kevin Sipling
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
17
26
105 of 344
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
17
35
106 of 344
Liz Thornton
Liverpool Running Club
F35
1
17
37
107 of 344
Diane Crave
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
17
47
108 of 344
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M40
1
17
56
109 of 344
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
18
04
110 of 344
Emer Dudley
Unattached
F35
1
18
06
111 of 344
Dave Owen
Unattached
M
1
18
07
112 of 344
Vincent Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
18
08
113 of 344
Carl Wise
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
18
10
114 of 344
Neil Taylor
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
1
18
17
115 of 344
David Bradley
Road Runners Club
M40
1
18
18
116 of 344
Jimi Towers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
18
33
117 of 344
Toby Underwood
Unattached
M
1
18
35
118 of 344
Debra Wagman
Valley Striders
F45
1
18
36
119 of 344
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M50
1
18
40
120 of 344
Tom Finch
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
18
48
121 of 344
Nicholas Swearman
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
18
50
122 of 344
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
18
52
123 of 344
Simon Redshaw
Unattached
M
1
18
54
124 of 344
Jack Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M60
1
18
56
125 of 344
Gordon Brindle
Unattached
M40
1
19
02
126 of 344
Trevor Fox
Unattached
M40
1
19
09
127 of 344
Paul Footitt
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
19
16
128 of 344
Vanessa Hamlet
Rossendale Harriers
F
1
19
19
129 of 344
Gerry Daly
Unattached
M40
1
19
21
130 of 344
Catherine Brennan
Nottingham University Athletics Club
F
1
19
26
131 of 344
Allen Murray
Unattached
M40
1
19
28
132 of 344
David Berry
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
19
30
133 of 344
Martyn Hargreaves
Unattached
M
1
19
41
134 of 344
Julie Cruse
North Fylde Athletic Club
F35
1
19
43
135 of 344
George Kennedy
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
19
44
136 of 344
Leslie Lovidge
Unattached
M50
1
19
46
137 of 344
Antonio Cardinale
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
19
48
138 of 344
Erich Green
Unattached
M40
1
19
51
139 of 344
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
19
51
140 of 344
Paul Dunham
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
19
55
141 of 344
Robin Dixon
Unattached
M50
1
19
56
142 of 344
John Downie
Unattached
M40
1
20
11
143 of 344
Philip Harrison
Unattached
M
1
20
26
144 of 344
George Ingham
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
20
30
145 of 344
Robin Clarke
Unattached
M40
1
20
35
146 of 344
Charles Weatherill
Unattached
M40
1
20
38
147 of 344
Carole Smalley
Wilmslow Running Club
F35
1
20
43
148 of 344
Alison Farrar
Stainland Lions
F35
1
20
45
149 of 344
Steven Farrar
Stainland Lions
M40
1
20
46
150 of 344
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
20
47
151 of 344
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
21
09
152 of 344
Richard North
Unattached
M40
1
21
10
153 of 344
Darren Cartwright
Unattached
M
1
21
11
154 of 344
Anthony Melia
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
21
12
155 of 344
Fred Harrison
Adams Running Club
M50
1
21
15
156 of 344
Ian Wood
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
21
24
157 of 344
Paul Neimantas
Unattached
M40
1
21
51
158 of 344
Kevin Sanderson
Unattached
M
1
21
56
159 of 344
Mick Mynett
Unattached
M50
1
21
57
160 of 344
David Lee
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
1
22
04
161 of 344
William McKay
Unattached
M40
1
22
11
162 of 344
Ashley West
Unattached
M
1
22
13
163 of 344
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M65
1
22
15
164 of 344
Kevin Meakin
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
22
19
165 of 344
Jenny Wiseman
Chorley Harriers
F
1
22
24
166 of 344
David Trickett
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
1
22
29
167 of 344
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
22
30
168 of 344
Trevo Willoughby
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
22
37
169 of 344
Christopher Pawson
Unattached
M40
1
22
42
170 of 344
Emma Cummings
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
22
46
171 of 344
Stephen Mitchell
Unattached
M
1
22
55
172 of 344
Graham Howell
Unattached
M
1
22
56
173 of 344
Greg Willmott
Unattached
M50
1
22
58
174 of 344
Kevin andrew Porritt
Unattached
M
1
23
02
175 of 344
Clare Mitchell
Unattached
F
1
23
13
176 of 344
Charlotte Andrews
Unattached
F
1
23
18
177 of 344
Richard Morris
Unattached
M
1
23
32
178 of 344
Martin Lamb
Unattached
M40
1
23
33
179 of 344
Timothy Slinn
Unattached
M40
1
24
05
180 of 344
Marian Manson
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
24
08
181 of 344
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M40
1
24
14
182 of 344
Nick Beech
Unattached
M40
1
24
17
183 of 344
Guy Good
Unattached
M
1
24
20
184 of 344
Lisa North
Unattached
F35
1
24
34
185 of 344
Laura Brook
Valley Striders
F35
1
24
38
186 of 344
Alan Christie
Unattached
M60
1
24
46
187 of 344
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F35
1
25
08
188 of 344
Mike Brown
Valley Striders
M50
1
25
10
189 of 344
Vassilis Vagios
Unattached
M40
1
25
12
190 of 344
Graham d Brown
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
25
28
191 of 344
Andrew Hinchcliffe
Unattached
M40
1
25
39
192 of 344
Laura Carey
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
25
42
193 of 344
Duncan Reed
Unattached
M
1
26
07
194 of 344
Vincent Loughney
Unattached
M40
1
26
11
195 of 344
Katy Hill
Unattached
F45
1
26
29
196 of 344
Rose Carnochan
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F35
1
26
32
197 of 344
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M
1
26
32
198 of 344
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
26
50
199 of 344
Ian Chapman
Unattached
M40
1
26
55
200 of 344
Terence Hutchinson
Unattached
M50
1
27
07
201 of 344
Abdul Aziz
Fearnville Running Club
M
1
27
32
202 of 344
Emma Smithson
Unattached
F35
1
27
39
203 of 344
Peter Doherty
Police Athletic Club
M
1
27
56
204 of 344
Karen Bentley
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F35
1
28
00
205 of 344
Liz Parkin
Unattached
F
1
28
05
206 of 344
Sarah Hodkinson
Unattached
F
1
28
05
207 of 344
John Goodson
Unattached
M50
1
28
06
208 of 344
William Raddings
Unattached
M40
1
28
07
209 of 344
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
28
10
210 of 344
Chris Kimble
Unattached
M40
1
28
24
211 of 344
Peter Wood
Unattached
M60
1
28
32
212 of 344
Lucy Moorhouse
Unattached
F
1
28
38
213 of 344
David Lovell
Unattached
M
1
28
40
214 of 344
Anne Markey
Unattached
F
1
28
40
215 of 344
Alec Ratcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
28
46
216 of 344
Penny Burton
Chapel Allerton Runners
F55
1
28
53
217 of 344
Fiona Dickie
Unattached
F
1
28
54
218 of 344
Maurice Lewis
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
28
59
219 of 344
Samantha Creedon
Unattached
F
1
29
05
220 of 344
Tony Biggins
Unattached
M40
1
29
06
221 of 344
Peter Russell
South Kent Harriers
M40
1
29
07
222 of 344
David Cattanach
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
29
26
223 of 344
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
29
40
224 of 344
David Moody
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M50
1
29
43
225 of 344
Andrew Murray
Unattached
M40
1
30
09
226 of 344
Elinor Davies
Unattached
F
1
30
16
227 of 344
Terence Kelly
Fearnville Running Club
M60
1
30
20
228 of 344
Roger Dalton
Unattached
M
1
30
28
229 of 344
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
30
31
230 of 344
Kaz Lewalski
Unattached
M40
1
31
04
231 of 344
John Pickering
Unattached
M40
1
31
16
232 of 344
Julie Pickering
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
31
16
233 of 344
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
31
27
234 of 344
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M50
1
31
39
235 of 344
Alison Tynan
Unattached
F
1
31
50
236 of 344
Karen Edridge
Unattached
F35
1
31
52
237 of 344
Stephen Pollard
Unattached
M40
1
31
54
238 of 344
Michael Hall
Unattached
M40
1
32
02
239 of 344
Colin Glass
Unattached
M60
1
32
13
240 of 344
John Barnes
Chelmsford AC
M50
1
32
22
241 of 344
Jane Bairstow
Unattached
F35
1
32
23
242 of 344
Paul Felgate
Unattached
M40
1
32
31
243 of 344
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M40
1
32
39
244 of 344
Paul Wilson
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M40
1
32
46
245 of 344
Andrea Glossop
Unattached
F35
1
32
50
246 of 344
Mike Hughes
Unattached
M
1
32
58
247 of 344
Roy Lancaster
Unattached
M40
1
33
06
248 of 344
Lucy Crowther
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
33
18
249 of 344
Jane Tomlinson
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
33
19
250 of 344
Alex Mostyn-jones
Abbey Runners
F
1
33
21
251 of 344
Wilfrid Hume
Unattached
M60
1
33
30
252 of 344
Alyson Sanderson
Unattached
F
1
33
35
253 of 344
Helen Felgate
Unattached
F45
1
33
54
254 of 344
Allan Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
34
24
255 of 344
Julie Wilson
Holme Valley Athletic Club
F45
1
34
30
256 of 344
Paula Kelsey
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F
1
34
32
257 of 344
Patrick Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
34
39
258 of 344
Sam Ramoo
Unattached
M50
1
34
45
259 of 344
Ann Townsend
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
34
50
260 of 344
Kirsty Manock
Unattached
F35
1
34
59
261 of 344
Lee Cobb
Unattached
M
1
35
00
262 of 344
Simon Hall
Unattached
M
1
35
00
263 of 344
Graham Pawson
Fearnville Running Club
M40
1
35
09
264 of 344
Lee Thawley
Rossendale Harriers
F
1
35
16
265 of 344
Christina Chatwin
Unattached
F45
1
35
16
266 of 344
Nicola Eastwood
Unattached
F35
1
35
27
267 of 344
Jayne South
Unattached
F35
1
35
27
268 of 344
Laura Turner
Unattached
F
1
36
24
269 of 344
Richard Sanderson
Unattached
M60
1
36
29
270 of 344
Jeremy Hughes
Fire Service Sports and Social
M
1
36
35
271 of 344
Deborah Hughes
Unattached
F35
1
36
35
272 of 344
Katherine Lee
Unattached
F
1
36
36
273 of 344
David Early
Unattached
M50
1
36
36
274 of 344
Susan Briggs
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F35
1
37
16
275 of 344
Zena Buckwell
Holme Valley Athletic Club
F
1
37
31
276 of 344
Adrian Bowcock
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
37
31
277 of 344
Fiona Corcoran
Unattached
F45
1
37
43
278 of 344
Sarah Abbey
Unattached
F35
1
37
46
279 of 344
Dave Williams
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
38
00
280 of 344
Fleur Bradley
Unattached
F
1
38
03
281 of 344
John Riley
Unattached
M50
1
38
16
282 of 344
Ruth Mousdale
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
38
50
283 of 344
Sally Downie
Unattached
F35
1
38
50
284 of 344
Patricia Walker
Unattached
F55
1
39
01
285 of 344
Claire Churchouse
Kippax Harriers
F
1
39
09
286 of 344
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
39
11
287 of 344
Wendy Keefe
Unattached
F45
1
39
14
288 of 344
John May
Unattached
M40
1
39
27
289 of 344
Lynne May
Unattached
F45
1
39
27
290 of 344
Michael Lewin
Unattached
M50
1
39
43
291 of 344
Lyn Eden
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
40
12
292 of 344
Lewis Marriott
Unattached
M50
1
40
57
293 of 344
Dee Lawson
Unattached
F
1
41
50
294 of 344
Mike Devlin
Unattached
M50
1
42
02
295 of 344
Lori Diggle
Unattached
F45
1
42
10
296 of 344
Alison Diggle
Unattached
F45
1
42
11
297 of 344
Waseem Bashir
Unattached
M
1
42
29
298 of 344
Michael Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
1
43
10
299 of 344
Doranne Beresford
Unattached
F35
1
43
17
300 of 344
Jody Sheppard
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
43
19
301 of 344
Cath Kelly
Unattached
F35
1
43
20
302 of 344
Sharon Stempien
Unattached
F
1
43
22
303 of 344
Jack Angus
Unattached
M
1
43
55
304 of 344
George Sanderson
Unattached
M60
1
44
21
305 of 344
Sheila Grant
Unattached
F35
1
44
29
306 of 344
June Kelsey
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F55
1
44
34
307 of 344
Pat Dyson
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F45
1
44
35
308 of 344
Candy Gable
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
44
37
309 of 344
Louise Kemp
Unattached
F
1
44
39
310 of 344
Pat Ainsworth
Unattached
F55
1
44
39
311 of 344
Sarah Walker
Unattached
F
1
44
42
312 of 344
Wendy Hume
Unattached
F55
1
44
48
313 of 344
Gill Sykes
Unattached
F35
1
44
53
314 of 344
Alison O'Brien
Unattached
F35
1
44
54
315 of 344
Gill Radford
Unattached
F35
1
45
01
316 of 344
Nick Radford
Unattached
M40
1
45
02
317 of 344
Margaret Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
1
45
52
318 of 344
Kelly Smith
Unattached
F
1
46
01
319 of 344
Zowie White
Unattached
F
1
46
23
320 of 344
David Elsom
East End Road Runners
M
1
46
24
321 of 344
Andrea Hofmair
Unattached
F35
1
46
26
322 of 344
Jenny Kitching
Unattached
F35
1
46
27
323 of 344
Ann Collier
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
47
08
324 of 344
Victoria Cooper
Unattached
F
1
47
09
325 of 344
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
1
48
06
326 of 344
Don Kinnersley
Unattached
M40
1
48
18
327 of 344
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F45
1
48
21
328 of 344
Jagdal Sukhwinder
Unattached
M40
1
48
49
329 of 344
Gurpreet Jagpal
Unattached
F
1
48
49
330 of 344
Marlene Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
48
58
331 of 344
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
48
58
332 of 344
Ron Daggett
Unattached
M60
1
51
27
333 of 344
Joan Williams
Unattached
F45
1
52
13
334 of 344
Susan Beech
Unattached
F35
1
52
34
335 of 344
Caryl Alcock
Unattached
F45
1
52
50
336 of 344
Louise Kitchingman
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
53
11
337 of 344
Claire Walker
Unattached
F
1
54
55
338 of 344
Jane Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
1
55
13
339 of 344
Rebecca Playford
Unattached
F
1
57
32
340 of 344
Elizabeth Markey
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
58
05
341 of 344
Amanda Kilshaw
Unattached
F
1
59
48
342 of 344
Graham Dawson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
2
04
02
343 of 344
Alex Mcdougall
Unattached
M
2
15
11
344 of 344
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=22&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024