Results
Results for
Hot Toddy
on the 30th Dec 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Damian Nicholls
Wilmslow Running Club
M
29
50
1 of 307
235
0
Mick Flatley
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
31
19
2 of 307
247
0
Mark Russell
Salford Harriers
M40
31
23
3 of 307
247
10
David Lockett
Salford Harriers
M40
31
49
4 of 307
251
0
Tom Collinge
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M
31
59
5 of 307
252
0
Malcolm Fowler
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
32
40
6 of 307
258
0
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
32
45
7 of 307
258
16
Alex Whittem
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
33
01
8 of 307
260
0
Steve Clawson
Rossendale Harriers
M40
33
03
9 of 307
261
0
Martin Schofield
Royton Road Runners
M
33
12
10 of 307
262
0
Jonathan Bruton
Darwen Dashers
M
33
17
11 of 307
262
0
Kieran Horrigan
Unattached
M50
33
21
12 of 307
262
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
33
43
13 of 307
266
6
Graeme Brown
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
33
46
14 of 307
266
0
Jonathan Mitcham
Unattached
M50
33
49
15 of 307
266
0
Ian McBride
Royton Road Runners
M
34
01
16 of 307
268
0
Billy McCartney
Salford Harriers
M
34
14
17 of 307
270
0
Richard Joyce
Kirkstall Harriers
M
34
30
18 of 307
272
24
Ivan Gee
Todmorden Harriers
M40
34
37
19 of 307
273
0
Andrew Vause
Garstang Running Club
M40
34
40
20 of 307
273
0
Sean McMyler
Horwich Harriers
M50
34
41
21 of 307
273
0
Trevor Davis
Todmorden Harriers
M40
34
42
22 of 307
274
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
34
44
23 of 307
274
7
Simon Myers
Bolton Metro Triathlon Club
M40
35
00
24 of 307
276
0
Adam Leadbetter
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
35
05
25 of 307
277
0
Oli White
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
35
14
26 of 307
278
0
Nat Winfield
Pennine Fell Runners
M
35
20
27 of 307
279
0
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M40
35
22
28 of 307
279
3
Marc Sennett
Unattached
M
35
27
29 of 307
279
0
Chris Merchant
Rochdale Harriers
M
35
30
30 of 307
280
0
Paul Hobbs
Todmorden Harriers
M
35
36
31 of 307
281
0
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M
35
47
32 of 307
282
11
John Roche
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
35
53
33 of 307
283
0
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M50
35
58
34 of 307
284
0
Mark Goldie
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
36
03
35 of 307
284
0
Darren Edmondson
Garstang Running Club
M
36
11
36 of 307
285
0
Victoria Bailie
Edinburgh Athletic Club
F
36
13
37 of 307
286
0
Phil Grimes
Halifax Harriers
M50
36
24
38 of 307
287
0
Richard Butterwick
Todmorden Harriers
M40
36
24
39 of 307
287
21
Dan Jones
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
36
41
40 of 307
289
0
Adam Neale
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
36
46
41 of 307
290
0
Ian Stainthorpe
Rochdale Harriers
M50
36
48
42 of 307
290
0
Jim O'Connor
Salford Harriers
M40
36
55
43 of 307
291
17
Kevin Davies
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
36
57
44 of 307
291
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
36
59
45 of 307
292
0
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F40
37
03
46 of 307
292
4
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
37
08
47 of 307
293
0
Shane Reading
Royton Road Runners
M
37
26
48 of 307
295
0
John Bassinder
Stainland Lions
M50
37
30
49 of 307
296
0
Graham Chesters
Salford Harriers
M50
37
34
50 of 307
296
0
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
37
39
51 of 307
296
0
Luke Meleschko
Halifax Harriers
M
37
43
52 of 307
297
23
Stephen Corbishley
Rossendale Harriers
M
37
44
53 of 307
298
0
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
37
46
54 of 307
298
0
Gareth Simpson
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
37
48
55 of 307
298
0
Dan Taylor
Todmorden Harriers
M
37
50
56 of 307
298
0
Jason Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
M
37
56
57 of 307
299
20
Ian Dale
Royton Road Runners
M40
38
05
58 of 307
300
0
David Kelly
Unattached
M
38
06
59 of 307
300
0
Scott Rennie
Rochdale Triathlon
M
38
09
60 of 307
301
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M60
38
11
61 of 307
301
1
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
38
12
62 of 307
301
5
Paul Alexander
Todmorden Harriers
M
38
23
63 of 307
303
0
Marcus Taylor
Burnden Road Runners
M40
38
30
64 of 307
304
25
Barry Greaves
Royton Road Runners
M50
38
36
65 of 307
304
0
Peter Kerridge
Unattached
M40
38
53
66 of 307
306
0
Mark O'Connor
Unattached
M
39
05
67 of 307
308
0
Bruce Whittam
Royton Road Runners
M40
39
07
68 of 307
308
0
Chris Taylor
Unattached
M
39
17
69 of 307
309
0
Gary Heyworth
Garstang Running Club
M40
39
23
70 of 307
311
0
Michael Murray
Bolton Metro Triathlon Club
M50
39
31
71 of 307
312
0
Benjamin Thomas
Unattached
M
39
32
72 of 307
311
0
Ben Clare
Unattached
M
39
34
73 of 307
311
0
Diane Haggar
Ilkley Harriers
F50
39
35
74 of 307
312
0
Andrew Corbishley
Rossendale Harriers
M60
39
36
75 of 307
312
9
Dermot Bailie
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M
39
37
76 of 307
312
0
Russell Corsini
Darwen Dashers
M50
39
38
77 of 307
313
0
David Murphy
Rossendale Harriers
M40
39
41
78 of 307
313
0
Phil Cook
Todmorden Harriers
M40
39
42
79 of 307
313
0
Laura Hesketh
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F
39
44
80 of 307
313
0
Dave Sutcliffe
Unattached
M40
39
48
81 of 307
313
0
Carl Cross
Unattached
M
39
49
82 of 307
313
0
Tony Hart
Royton Road Runners
M40
39
51
83 of 307
314
0
Gary Taylor
Darwen Dashers
M50
39
54
84 of 307
315
0
Craig Phillips
Unattached
M
39
55
85 of 307
314
0
Iain Powell
Calderdale Triathlon Club
M
39
57
86 of 307
315
0
Janine Fallon
Darwen Dashers
F
39
58
87 of 307
315
0
Steve Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
40
00
88 of 307
315
0
Tony McAndrew
Royton Road Runners
M
40
02
89 of 307
316
0
Stephen Bradley
Road Runners Club
M50
40
08
90 of 307
316
0
Andy Schofield
Royton Road Runners
M40
40
13
91 of 307
317
5
Adam Neale
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
40
16
92 of 307
318
0
Chris Pearson
Unattached
M
40
24
93 of 307
318
0
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
40
26
94 of 307
319
4
Paul Hoyle
Unattached
M
40
27
95 of 307
318
0
Joe Daniels
Todmorden Harriers
M
40
29
96 of 307
319
0
Peter Morgan
Royton Road Runners
M
40
30
97 of 307
319
0
Kate Mansell
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F40
40
33
98 of 307
320
0
David Cooper
Unattached
M40
40
34
99 of 307
319
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
40
39
101 of 307
321
2
Robert Vincent
Halifax Harriers
M
40
41
102 of 307
321
0
Kevin Coughlan
Todmorden Harriers
M50
40
51
103 of 307
322
0
Adam McGrath
Unattached
M
40
55
104 of 307
322
0
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
41
05
105 of 307
324
0
Phil White
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
41
08
106 of 307
324
0
Jason Pier
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
41
15
107 of 307
325
0
Martin Baker
Unattached
M40
41
17
108 of 307
325
0
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M40
41
19
109 of 307
326
21
Lesley Fisher
Burnden Road Runners
F50
41
20
110 of 307
326
2
David Ibbotson
Unattached
M50
41
24
111 of 307
326
0
Simon Fisher
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M50
41
29
112 of 307
327
0
Robin Winfield
Unattached
M
41
40
113 of 307
328
0
John Nunn
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
41
47
114 of 307
329
15
Jordan Greenhough
Unattached
M
41
50
115 of 307
329
0
Christine Whitaker
Wharfedale Harriers
F50
42
03
116 of 307
332
11
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
09
117 of 307
332
12
Guy Whitmore
Todmorden Harriers
M40
42
11
118 of 307
333
18
Joanne Nelson
Darwen Dashers
F40
42
13
119 of 307
333
0
John Foulds
Northern Vets
M50
42
31
121 of 307
335
0
Andrew Stollery
Unattached
M
42
33
120 of 307
335
0
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
42
34
122 of 307
336
0
Nigel Rigg
Halifax Harriers
M50
42
38
123 of 307
336
0
Steven Melling
Rossendale Harriers
M50
42
41
124 of 307
337
0
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M
42
43
125 of 307
337
15
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F40
42
44
126 of 307
337
6
Gareth Duckworth
Stainland Lions
M
42
44
127 of 307
337
13
David Cummings
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
42
46
128 of 307
337
0
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
42
47
129 of 307
337
0
Davina Raidy
Rossendale Harriers
F40
42
49
130 of 307
338
9
Howard Plant
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
42
51
131 of 307
338
0
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
F
42
56
132 of 307
339
13
Austin Wensley
Rossendale Harriers
M
43
04
133 of 307
340
0
Stephen Kitching
Spenborough & District AC
M50
43
10
134 of 307
340
0
Fergus Ferguson
Darwen Dashers
M40
43
11
135 of 307
341
0
Paul Richardson
Calderdale Triathlon Club
M40
43
14
136 of 307
341
0
Robert Hick
Halifax Harriers
M50
43
16
137 of 307
341
0
Matthew Brearey
Unattached
M
43
18
138 of 307
341
0
George Morini
Darwen Dashers
M50
43
21
139 of 307
342
0
Brook Chambers
Stainland Lions
M
43
22
140 of 307
342
0
Vicky Heys
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
43
23
141 of 307
342
0
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
43
24
142 of 307
342
0
Irene Roche
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
43
25
143 of 307
342
0
Dave Pearson
Burnden Road Runners
M50
43
27
144 of 307
343
8
David Ellis
Royton Road Runners
M
43
28
145 of 307
343
0
Martin Holdsworth
Unattached
M40
43
31
146 of 307
343
0
Andrew Heptinstall
Unattached
M40
43
33
147 of 307
343
0
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F40
43
37
148 of 307
344
12
Lucy Brooks
Unattached
F
43
38
149 of 307
344
0
Darren Edmondson
Garstang Running Club
M
43
41
150 of 307
344
0
Don Nichol
Burnden Road Runners
M50
43
44
151 of 307
345
3
Richard Lee
Unattached
M40
43
46
152 of 307
345
0
Kirsty Johnson
Glossopdale Harriers
F
43
47
153 of 307
345
0
Tawnia Norman
Unattached
F
43
49
154 of 307
345
0
Stephen Lee
Unattached
M40
43
50
155 of 307
345
0
Peter Wilkinson
Northern Vets
M60
43
51
156 of 307
346
0
Judy Price
Sale Harriers
F
43
55
157 of 307
346
0
Stephen Dalton
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
43
56
158 of 307
346
0
Elizabeth Mitchell
Halifax Harriers
F50
44
00
159 of 307
347
0
John Bullen
Unattached
M60
44
05
160 of 307
347
0
Martin Wood
Stainland Lions
M40
44
06
161 of 307
348
16
Michael Speight
Stainland Lions
M40
44
15
162 of 307
349
22
Peter Kay
Unattached
M40
44
17
163 of 307
349
0
Natalie Murphy
Rossendale Harriers
F40
44
25
164 of 307
350
14
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M
44
26
165 of 307
350
0
Jane Pearson
Unattached
F40
44
27
166 of 307
350
0
Chris Lowery
Unattached
M40
44
32
167 of 307
351
0
Linda Clarkson
Darwen Dashers
F40
44
38
168 of 307
352
0
David Phillips
Royton Road Runners
M60
44
46
169 of 307
353
0
Laura Stafford
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
45
03
170 of 307
355
0
Alex Melling
Unattached
M
45
05
171 of 307
355
0
David Waite
Unattached
M40
45
10
172 of 307
356
0
John Thompson
Stainland Lions
M50
45
16
173 of 307
357
0
Barry Shackleton
Darwen Dashers
M50
45
16
174 of 307
357
0
Emma Vincent
Halifax Harriers
F
45
20
175 of 307
357
25
Nathan Kennaugh
Unattached
M
45
26
176 of 307
358
0
Stuart Wolstenholme
Unattached
M40
45
33
177 of 307
359
0
Rachel Hudson
Unattached
F
45
38
178 of 307
359
0
John Kane
Royton Road Runners
M60
46
01
179 of 307
363
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M40
46
04
180 of 307
363
25
David Leslie
Todmorden Harriers
M60
46
07
181 of 307
364
0
Tim Fitton
Unattached
M40
46
09
182 of 307
363
0
David Richards
Formula One Circuit Crew
M50
46
12
183 of 307
364
25
Peter Needham
Unattached
M40
46
13
184 of 307
364
0
John Lambe
Royton Road Runners
M50
46
15
185 of 307
365
0
Andrew Garland
Unattached
M
46
18
186 of 307
365
0
Ben Hudson
Unattached
M
46
19
187 of 307
365
0
Rachel Hudson
Unattached
F
46
21
188 of 307
365
0
Valerie Kilburn
Royton Road Runners
F40
46
22
189 of 307
366
4
Matthew Kilburn
Royton Road Runners
M40
46
24
190 of 307
366
0
Louise Hoskyn
Unattached
F50
46
25
191 of 307
366
0
Susan Corsini
Darwen Dashers
F40
46
31
192 of 307
367
0
Antony McManus
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
46
41
193 of 307
368
23
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F40
46
46
194 of 307
369
0
David South
Unattached
M40
46
54
195 of 307
369
0
Helen Brant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
47
06
196 of 307
371
0
Christine Cutner
Southport Waterloo AC
F50
47
08
197 of 307
372
2
Julie Hollingdrake
Stainland Lions
F40
47
09
198 of 307
371
0
Stuart Hanson
Unattached
M50
47
16
199 of 307
372
0
Stephen Jones
Royton Road Runners
M50
47
17
200 of 307
373
22
Pete Hoyle
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
47
18
201 of 307
373
0
David Mayes
Unattached
M50
47
26
202 of 307
374
0
Liam Cross
Unattached
M
47
27
203 of 307
374
0
Samantha Mitcham
Unattached
F
47
35
204 of 307
375
0
James Priestley
Unattached
M40
47
44
205 of 307
376
0
Kirsty Simcox
Unattached
F
47
53
206 of 307
377
0
Grace Crowther
Stainland Lions
F
47
56
207 of 307
378
25
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M40
47
57
208 of 307
378
0
Carly Edwards
Darwen Dashers
F
48
02
210 of 307
379
0
Robert Hirst
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
48
04
211 of 307
379
0
Peter Murphy
Darwen Dashers
M50
48
13
212 of 307
380
0
Judith Stacey
Unattached
F40
48
24
213 of 307
381
0
Craig Hartley
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M40
48
34
214 of 307
382
0
Jez Turner
Unattached
M
48
38
215 of 307
383
0
Bob Towell
Salford Harriers
M70
48
40
216 of 307
384
0
Jonathan Taylor
Stainland Lions
M
48
45
217 of 307
384
0
Thomas Palmer
Unattached
M40
48
46
218 of 307
384
0
Nerina Gill
Darwen Dashers
F40
48
48
219 of 307
385
0
Mike Rooney
Unattached
M50
48
50
220 of 307
385
0
Karen Atherton
Darwen Dashers
F50
48
51
221 of 307
385
0
Jean Knightley
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
48
52
222 of 307
385
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M40
48
53
223 of 307
385
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
49
01
224 of 307
387
0
Robert Wallace
Unattached
M50
49
18
225 of 307
388
0
David Whitehead
Unattached
M50
49
20
226 of 307
389
0
Jeffrey Wright
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
49
22
227 of 307
389
0
Nicky Snook
Saddleworth Runners
F40
49
24
228 of 307
390
0
Anthony Whitehouse-Smith
Swinton Running Club
M40
49
25
229 of 307
390
0
David Eliott
Oldham & Royton
M60
49
27
230 of 307
390
0
Francis Murray
Salford Harriers
M60
49
35
231 of 307
391
0
David Danbury
Unattached
M60
49
45
232 of 307
392
0
Helen Wilson
Todmorden Harriers
F40
49
46
233 of 307
392
0
Sue Heywood
Saddleworth Runners
F60
49
50
234 of 307
393
0
Kevin McGrath
Darwen Dashers
M50
49
53
235 of 307
393
0
Robin Stafford
Unattached
M
49
55
236 of 307
393
0
Pam Smithies
Unattached
F50
49
57
237 of 307
393
0
Alan Little
Unattached
M
49
57
238 of 307
393
0
Stephen Calderbank
Unattached
M
49
58
239 of 307
394
0
Lorraine Varney
Formula One Circuit Crew
F50
50
01
240 of 307
394
0
Steven Crowther
Stainland Lions
M40
50
43
241 of 307
400
19
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F
50
55
242 of 307
401
0
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M50
50
56
243 of 307
402
0
Brian Higgins
Darwen Dashers
M50
51
01
244 of 307
402
0
Paula Statham
Unattached
F
51
04
245 of 307
402
0
Stewart Priestley
Unattached
M40
51
07
246 of 307
403
0
Joan Barker
Unattached
M40
51
08
247 of 307
403
0
Sarah Roberts
Darwen Dashers
F40
51
11
248 of 307
404
0
David Dixon
Unattached
M50
51
13
249 of 307
403
0
Laurie Dyer
Unattached
M50
51
31
250 of 307
406
0
Fran Nowell
Unattached
F60
51
40
251 of 307
407
0
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
51
48
252 of 307
408
16
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
51
49
253 of 307
409
0
Graham Milnes
Todmorden Harriers
M50
51
53
254 of 307
409
0
Darren O'Sullivan
Stainland Lions
M
51
57
255 of 307
410
25
Angela Caine
Unattached
F
51
58
256 of 307
409
0
Christine Crowther
Stainland Lions
F50
52
12
257 of 307
412
0
Kate Beresford
Unattached
F
52
13
258 of 307
411
0
Myra Wells
Todmorden Harriers
F50
52
14
259 of 307
412
25
Paul Savage
Unattached
M
52
15
260 of 307
412
0
Robin Ireland
Unattached
M50
52
51
261 of 307
416
0
Carolyn Shimwell
Unattached
F
52
55
262 of 307
417
0
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M40
53
01
263 of 307
418
0
Karen Thrippleton
Unattached
F40
53
02
264 of 307
418
0
Liz Lloyd
Unattached
F
53
05
265 of 307
418
0
Sue Exon
Trafford Athletic Club
F50
53
11
266 of 307
419
0
Eve Savage
Crowborough Runners
F50
53
19
267 of 307
420
0
Kathy McMahon
Stainland Lions
F50
53
24
268 of 307
421
0
Chris Cash
Darwen Dashers
M50
53
37
269 of 307
423
0
Andrew Bottomley
Unattached
M40
53
41
270 of 307
423
0
Alec Thomson
Unattached
M40
53
43
271 of 307
423
0
Rachel McFie
Unattached
F40
53
48
272 of 307
424
0
Ray Mooney
Stainland Lions
M50
53
51
273 of 307
425
0
Kieran O'Brian
Kirkstall Harriers
M
53
57
274 of 307
425
0
Ron Chappell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
53
58
275 of 307
426
0
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
54
01
276 of 307
426
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
54
14
277 of 307
428
0
Nigel Eves
Unattached
M50
54
33
278 of 307
430
0
Paul Taylor
Oldham & Royton
M50
54
39
279 of 307
431
0
David Wakeford
Unattached
M60
55
01
280 of 307
433
0
Vivienne Haley
Unattached
F50
55
04
281 of 307
434
0
Helen Midgley
Unattached
F
55
25
282 of 307
436
0
Darren Midgley
Unattached
M
55
27
283 of 307
437
0
Chris Kiddey
Unattached
M50
55
33
284 of 307
438
0
Paul Wallis
Stainland Lions
M
55
46
285 of 307
440
0
Robert Foulke
Unattached
M40
55
52
286 of 307
440
0
Linda Williamson
Stainland Lions
F50
56
15
287 of 307
444
0
Theresa Casey
Unattached
F40
56
16
288 of 307
443
0
Alison Pearson
Stainland Lions
F40
56
18
289 of 307
444
0
Simon Mallas
Unattached
M40
56
36
290 of 307
446
0
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F50
56
37
291 of 307
446
0
Jill Dyer
Unattached
F50
56
54
292 of 307
448
0
Andrew Bradwell
Unattached
M40
57
02
293 of 307
449
0
Edward Orlinski
Unattached
M
57
07
294 of 307
450
0
Mike McDonald
Bowland Fell Runners
M70
57
36
295 of 307
454
0
Genevieve Thompson
Stainland Lions
F40
57
53
296 of 307
456
0
Paul Tippey
Unattached
M50
57
59
209 of 307
457
0
Liz Phillips
Royton Road Runners
F
57
59
297 of 307
457
0
Tony Hunking
Royton Road Runners
M50
58
01
298 of 307
457
0
Sabrina Towriss
Unattached
F
58
27
299 of 307
460
0
Vanessa Groom
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
58
28
300 of 307
461
0
Hillary Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
58
40
301 of 307
463
25
Karen Feetham
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
1
00
56
302 of 307
480
0
Ed Stacey
Saddleworth Runners
M60
1
01
10
303 of 307
482
0
Laura Davies
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
01
28
304 of 307
485
0
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
1
01
35
305 of 307
486
0
Brian Crowther
Stainland Lions
M70
1
02
11
306 of 307
490
0
Madeleine Baldon
Unattached
F50
1
09
26
307 of 307
547
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2187&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024