Results
Results for
Barnsley 10k
on the 18th Nov 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jack Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M
32
07
1 of 783
235
0
Darren Middleton
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
32
57
2 of 783
241
0
Gary Priestley
Salford Harriers
M
33
16
3 of 783
243
0
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M35
33
39
4 of 783
246
0
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
34
15
5 of 783
251
0
Armand Bush
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
38
6 of 783
253
0
Simon Newton
Barnsley Harriers
M
34
47
7 of 783
254
0
Julian Lings
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
34
48
8 of 783
255
0
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
34
49
9 of 783
255
10
Stuart Maycock
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
35
21
10 of 783
259
0
David Thompson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
35
37
11 of 783
261
0
Misko Abramiuk
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M40
35
38
12 of 783
261
12
Jilly Woodthorpe
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
36
06
13 of 783
264
0
Alberto Legido
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
36
28
14 of 783
267
6
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M50
36
32
15 of 783
267
2
Paul Buchanan
Kimberworth Striders
M
36
42
17 of 783
269
0
David Driver
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
36
43
16 of 783
269
0
Zak Mellard
Hallamshire Harriers
M
36
48
19 of 783
269
0
Michael Savage
Steel City Striders
M50
36
51
18 of 783
270
0
Daniel McMahon
Unattached
M
36
51
22 of 783
269
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M35
36
52
21 of 783
270
0
Shaun Wright
Kimberworth Striders
M35
36
52
23 of 783
270
0
Steven Gascoyne
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M35
36
54
20 of 783
270
0
Mark Smith
Rothwell Harriers
M
37
03
24 of 783
271
0
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
37
03
25 of 783
271
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
37
08
26 of 783
272
0
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
37
10
27 of 783
272
0
Kevin Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
37
16
28 of 783
273
0
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
37
29
29 of 783
274
0
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
37
30
30 of 783
274
5
Christian Burley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M35
37
30
31 of 783
274
5
Paul Altree
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
37
42
32 of 783
276
4
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
37
43
33 of 783
276
0
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
37
53
34 of 783
277
0
Stephen Capewell
Mansfield Harriers
M35
37
54
35 of 783
277
0
Mathew Sedgewick
Unattached
M40
38
05
36 of 783
278
0
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
38
11
38 of 783
279
0
Dean Kirkham
Unattached
M35
38
12
37 of 783
279
0
Daniel Hague
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
38
20
39 of 783
280
0
Mick Page
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
38
34
40 of 783
282
0
Louis Wood
Steel City Striders
M
38
44
41 of 783
283
0
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
38
48
43 of 783
284
0
Pat Hagan
Team Manvers Triathlon
M50
38
48
45 of 783
284
0
Bradley Shaw
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
38
53
42 of 783
284
0
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
38
54
44 of 783
285
0
Gavin Felton
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
38
54
46 of 783
285
0
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M35
38
55
47 of 783
285
0
Tim Nudds
Unattached
M
39
15
48 of 783
287
0
Brendan Moody
Kingstone Runners
M
39
17
49 of 783
287
0
Jonathan Buxton
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
39
19
50 of 783
288
0
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
39
19
51 of 783
288
11
Marc Daigneault
Unattached
M
39
27
52 of 783
288
0
Fiona Davies
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
39
28
56 of 783
289
0
Glenn Shelley
Wakefield Harriers
M
39
28
58 of 783
289
0
Andrew Newell
Stadium Runners
M40
39
30
53 of 783
289
15
Hadrian Knight
Rothwell Harriers
M40
39
32
54 of 783
289
14
Neil Johnson
Barnsley Harriers
M40
39
34
57 of 783
289
17
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
39
37
55 of 783
290
0
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
39
43
59 of 783
291
0
Phil Ellis
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
39
44
60 of 783
291
9
Robin Clough
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
39
44
61 of 783
291
24
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
39
50
62 of 783
291
0
Steven Phillips
Kimberworth Striders
M45
39
50
64 of 783
291
0
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
39
51
63 of 783
292
0
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
39
54
65 of 783
292
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Unattached
M35
39
55
66 of 783
292
0
Ryan Costello
Glossopdale Harriers
M
40
05
67 of 783
293
0
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
40
10
68 of 783
294
5
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M50
40
13
70 of 783
294
2
Ian Dale
Steel City Striders
M40
40
13
71 of 783
294
16
Rikki Barratt
Barton & District AC
M
40
16
69 of 783
295
0
Colin Earl
Kimberworth Striders
M45
40
27
72 of 783
296
0
Dominic Owen
Stadium Runners
M45
40
28
73 of 783
296
8
Clare Thompson
Sheffield Running Club
F35
40
28
74 of 783
296
0
Warren Clarke
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
40
31
78 of 783
296
16
Philip Martin
Kimberworth Striders
M55
40
32
75 of 783
297
0
James Thorpe
Unattached
M
40
32
77 of 783
296
0
David Marley
Unattached
M
40
36
76 of 783
297
0
John Elvidge
Unattached
M45
40
37
80 of 783
297
0
Robert Fishwick
Unattached
M35
40
37
82 of 783
297
0
Samantha James
Kimberworth Striders
F
40
41
81 of 783
298
8
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M
40
42
79 of 783
298
8
Mark Robb
Unattached
M45
40
48
83 of 783
298
0
Andrew Braddock
Unattached
M
40
55
84 of 783
299
0
Tim Morgan
Unattached
M45
41
00
85 of 783
299
0
John Ludvigsen
Wakefield Harriers
M50
41
00
86 of 783
300
0
Ryan Morton
Steel City Striders
M
41
00
92 of 783
300
0
Nick Robinson
Unattached
M
41
04
87 of 783
300
0
Simon Hopkins
Kimberworth Striders
M40
41
06
88 of 783
301
0
Richard Howcroft
Kimberworth Striders
M40
41
07
89 of 783
301
0
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F35
41
09
90 of 783
301
0
Gary Pudmore
Sheffield Running Club
M50
41
10
91 of 783
301
0
Darren Pogson
Unattached
M45
41
20
93 of 783
302
0
Wojtek Siodelski
Totley Athletic Club
M40
41
20
94 of 783
302
0
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M45
41
22
96 of 783
303
0
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M50
41
23
95 of 783
303
23
Cathy Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
41
30
100 of 783
304
0
Ian Mason
Kingstone Runners
M45
41
31
97 of 783
304
0
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
41
40
98 of 783
305
0
Simon Holt
Rotherham Harriers
M40
41
52
99 of 783
306
0
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M55
41
54
102 of 783
307
0
Roy Hart
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
42
04
103 of 783
308
4
Jamie Young
Unattached
M35
42
04
105 of 783
307
0
Anthony Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
M
42
06
101 of 783
308
0
Steven Allen
Adwick Triathlon Club
M
42
06
104 of 783
308
0
Andrew Perrins
Unattached
M60
42
08
109 of 783
308
0
Faye Beckett
Wakefield Harriers
F
42
14
106 of 783
309
21
Joanne Burgess
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
42
15
110 of 783
309
6
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
42
16
122 of 783
309
0
Shaun Swallow
Barnsley Harriers
M40
42
17
108 of 783
309
0
Iain Isacsson
Unattached
M35
42
17
114 of 783
309
0
Andrew Whitehead
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
42
19
107 of 783
310
0
Steve Frith
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
42
21
112 of 783
310
0
Andrew Walker
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
42
22
115 of 783
310
0
Rob Buchanan
Unattached
M35
42
23
111 of 783
310
0
Andy Buck
Steel City Striders
M50
42
32
113 of 783
311
4
Kevin Hepton
Unattached
M
42
32
123 of 783
311
0
Jonny Wooster
Unattached
M35
42
33
116 of 783
311
0
Stewart Yates
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
42
35
117 of 783
312
0
Mark Davenport
Unattached
M
42
36
126 of 783
311
0
Scott Briggs
Unattached
M
42
36
132 of 783
311
0
Robert Costello
Unattached
M
42
40
120 of 783
312
0
James Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
42
40
124 of 783
312
0
Ian Neville
Unattached
M45
42
41
119 of 783
312
0
Phillip Palmer
Steel City Striders
M45
42
42
118 of 783
312
9
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M45
42
45
125 of 783
313
0
Steve Blackford
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
42
47
121 of 783
313
0
Tony Peace
Unattached
M50
42
48
130 of 783
313
0
Al Kirk
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M50
42
49
127 of 783
313
0
Joanne Bolton
Kimberworth Striders
F45
42
57
128 of 783
314
0
Alex Simon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
42
58
131 of 783
314
0
Chris Goddard
Team Manvers Triathlon
M35
42
59
129 of 783
314
0
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M55
43
06
133 of 783
315
2
John Kelley
Redhill Road Runners
M55
43
06
136 of 783
315
0
Martin Stacy
Vegan Runners UK
M40
43
09
134 of 783
316
0
Roger Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
43
11
135 of 783
316
0
Joe Worthington
Unattached
M
43
12
139 of 783
316
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
43
17
151 of 783
316
0
Chris Steele
Unattached
M
43
19
143 of 783
316
0
David craig Tipton
Unattached
M40
43
21
137 of 783
317
0
Dominic Hall
Unattached
M
43
26
138 of 783
317
0
Matthew Carnall
Unattached
M
43
29
146 of 783
318
0
Lee Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
M40
43
30
140 of 783
318
9
Kyle Barley
Unattached
M
43
30
141 of 783
318
0
Ryan Weston-Bennett
Unattached
M
43
32
158 of 783
318
0
George Young
Unattached
M
43
35
145 of 783
318
0
Emilie Verroken
Unattached
F
43
37
142 of 783
319
0
Jonathan King
Unattached
M40
43
37
147 of 783
319
0
Glyn Guest
Unattached
M45
43
37
148 of 783
319
0
Emma Dutton
Rotherham Harriers
F
43
39
144 of 783
319
0
Paul Heckingbottom
Unattached
M35
43
40
159 of 783
319
0
Damian Worsdall
Unattached
M
43
43
165 of 783
319
0
Simon Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
43
44
149 of 783
320
0
Richard Thackeray
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
43
46
150 of 783
320
25
Phil Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
43
46
155 of 783
320
3
Peter Vickers
Unattached
M
43
49
157 of 783
320
0
Mark Hackleton
Unattached
M45
43
49
161 of 783
320
0
Malcolm Denison
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
43
52
167 of 783
321
0
Peter Twigg
Unattached
M
43
52
174 of 783
320
0
Paul Danby
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
43
53
152 of 783
321
0
Ian McGarry
Glossopdale Harriers
M40
43
53
196 of 783
321
0
Adelle Marsden
Kimberworth Striders
F35
43
55
153 of 783
321
16
Henry Silverwood
Unattached
M
44
00
154 of 783
321
0
Stephen Maddisno
City of Hull AC
M40
44
00
156 of 783
322
0
Anthony Carter
Unattached
M
44
02
160 of 783
322
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M45
44
03
162 of 783
322
0
Steve Firth
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
44
08
166 of 783
323
0
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M45
44
09
164 of 783
323
0
Lee Davis
Unattached
M35
44
12
171 of 783
323
0
Steve Grant
Unattached
M55
44
16
170 of 783
323
0
Hayley Townend
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
44
21
163 of 783
324
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
44
21
168 of 783
324
25
Matt Wagstaff
Unattached
M
44
21
176 of 783
324
0
Keith Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
M55
44
24
169 of 783
325
2
Gavin Pumford
Steel City Striders
M
44
26
173 of 783
325
0
Andrew Hynd
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
44
30
172 of 783
326
6
Andy Spencer
Unattached
M45
44
33
175 of 783
325
0
Robert Howard
Unattached
M
44
39
184 of 783
326
0
Philip Peck
Unattached
M
44
41
181 of 783
326
0
David Griffiths
Unattached
M
44
42
180 of 783
327
0
Richard Singleton
Unattached
M
44
45
182 of 783
327
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
44
47
177 of 783
328
18
Richard Elson
Unattached
M
44
47
179 of 783
327
0
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners
M45
44
48
178 of 783
328
18
Neil Dixon
Unattached
M
44
49
204 of 783
327
0
Liam Davies
Unattached
M
44
49
206 of 783
327
0
Steven Eckles
Unattached
M40
44
50
202 of 783
328
0
Tom Cossham
Unattached
M40
44
51
186 of 783
328
0
Oliver Pitchers
Unattached
M
44
53
187 of 783
328
0
Alan Spurr
Wakefield Harriers
M45
44
56
189 of 783
329
0
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
44
58
188 of 783
329
0
Mark Wilson
Unattached
M40
44
58
192 of 783
328
0
David Parry
Steel City Striders
M60
45
01
185 of 783
329
16
Joan Jackson
Unattached
M45
45
01
191 of 783
329
0
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M35
45
02
183 of 783
329
0
Kevin Wood
Barnsley Harriers
M45
45
02
190 of 783
329
10
Pete Walton
Unattached
M40
45
03
195 of 783
329
0
David Horsfield
Unattached
M35
45
04
193 of 783
329
0
Gerard Tayeh
Barnsley Harriers
M40
45
15
197 of 783
331
0
Michael Miles
Unattached
M40
45
23
210 of 783
332
0
Noel Adkins
Unattached
M
45
25
224 of 783
332
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
45
26
194 of 783
332
0
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M55
45
26
209 of 783
332
0
Sean Johnson
Team Manvers Triathlon
M50
45
26
226 of 783
332
0
Louise Howard
Unattached
F40
45
28
199 of 783
332
0
Paul Rodgers
Unattached
M50
45
29
200 of 783
332
0
Robert Watson
Unattached
M35
45
29
214 of 783
332
0
Nige Kitchen
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
45
30
213 of 783
333
0
Stephen Cotter
Rotherham Harriers
M50
45
31
203 of 783
333
0
Nick Stubley
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
45
32
230 of 783
333
13
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
45
35
205 of 783
333
6
Claire Standrin
Hallamshire Harriers
F45
45
35
207 of 783
333
18
Christopher Orton
Unattached
M35
45
37
198 of 783
333
0
Stuart Warner
Unattached
M35
45
38
201 of 783
333
0
Adam Hopkinson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
45
42
208 of 783
334
0
Geoff Sanderson
Unattached
M50
45
43
217 of 783
334
0
Derrick Baldwin
Barnsley Harriers
M40
45
43
221 of 783
334
0
Robert Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
45
46
211 of 783
335
16
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
45
49
218 of 783
335
1
Michael Stroud
Barnsley Harriers
M35
45
49
229 of 783
335
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
45
50
215 of 783
335
7
Richard Pentin
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M45
45
51
234 of 783
335
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
45
54
219 of 783
336
0
Sarah Gough
Unattached
F35
45
54
220 of 783
335
0
David Elsworth
Unattached
M45
45
54
227 of 783
335
0
Joanne Wedlock
Unattached
F40
45
54
243 of 783
335
0
Thomas Sweeney
Kingstone Runners
M
45
55
212 of 783
336
0
Peter Simpson
Unattached
M40
45
57
216 of 783
336
0
Robert Green
Unattached
M
45
58
228 of 783
336
0
Neil Mills
Unattached
M35
46
06
235 of 783
337
0
Leila Cherry
Unattached
F
46
09
222 of 783
337
0
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M35
46
13
233 of 783
338
11
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F55
46
16
232 of 783
338
20
Haseeb Raja
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
46
17
249 of 783
339
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
46
18
225 of 783
339
0
Glenn Moore
Unattached
M45
46
18
237 of 783
338
0
Craig Allen
Unattached
M
46
21
238 of 783
339
0
Christophe Johnson
Unattached
M
46
22
223 of 783
339
0
Jennifer Dews
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
46
23
231 of 783
339
25
Tom Rowley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
46
24
236 of 783
339
0
Adrian Holyhead
Kimberworth Striders
M45
46
28
240 of 783
340
0
Jane Shelmerdine
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
46
30
247 of 783
340
0
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
46
30
250 of 783
340
25
Adam Senior
Unattached
M
46
31
239 of 783
340
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M55
46
35
246 of 783
340
0
Chris Stillo
Goyt Valley Striders
M55
46
35
251 of 783
341
0
Ross Bell
Unattached
M
46
36
241 of 783
340
0
David Belk
Unattached
M
46
36
245 of 783
340
0
Maxine Gregory
Valley Hill Runners
F35
46
36
248 of 783
341
0
Jonathan Brown
Unattached
M
46
42
254 of 783
341
0
Keith Gordon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
46
43
244 of 783
342
0
Stephen Godfrey
Unattached
M35
46
44
242 of 783
341
0
Neil Fox
Unattached
M
46
44
258 of 783
341
0
Mark Nurse
Unattached
M50
46
58
253 of 783
343
0
Martin Kilburn
Kingstone Runners
M40
46
59
252 of 783
344
0
Jack Marrow
Unattached
M
47
05
268 of 783
344
0
Ian Coates
Unattached
M50
47
13
257 of 783
345
0
Alan Ellis
Unattached
M55
47
15
262 of 783
345
0
Marie Coulton
Rothwell Harriers
F45
47
15
265 of 783
346
0
Samantha Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
F45
47
17
255 of 783
346
23
Claire Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F35
47
17
256 of 783
346
25
Andy Wolfe
Unattached
M
47
17
260 of 783
345
0
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
47
18
259 of 783
346
25
Paul Adcock
Unattached
M
47
20
276 of 783
346
0
David Gray
Unattached
M
47
28
288 of 783
347
0
Andy Taylor
Unattached
M
47
30
264 of 783
347
0
James Lawson
Unattached
M
47
31
275 of 783
347
0
Jim Ryder
Unattached
M
47
31
286 of 783
347
0
Jason Podger
Unattached
M40
47
32
271 of 783
347
0
Chris Tully
Unattached
M
47
36
263 of 783
348
0
Maree Falcus
Selby Striders
F
47
37
270 of 783
348
0
Steph Carter
Unattached
M50
47
38
266 of 783
348
0
Nicholas Craig
Unattached
M45
47
39
273 of 783
348
0
Glenn Cowlbeck
Unattached
M40
47
43
269 of 783
349
0
Nathan James
Unattached
M
47
50
261 of 783
349
0
Matt White
Unattached
M
47
50
291 of 783
349
0
David Round
Unattached
M40
47
51
267 of 783
350
0
Emily Hutchinson
Rotherham Harriers
F
47
53
272 of 783
350
0
Simon Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M35
48
01
278 of 783
351
3
John Downing
Kingstone Runners
M55
48
05
274 of 783
352
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
48
05
277 of 783
352
0
Joy Shaw
Unattached
F45
48
05
290 of 783
351
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
48
06
279 of 783
352
0
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F55
48
11
284 of 783
353
0
Lee Hopkins
Unattached
M35
48
11
295 of 783
352
0
John Dunne
Unattached
M35
48
12
297 of 783
352
0
Kate Waddicor
Unattached
F55
48
15
280 of 783
353
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
48
15
282 of 783
353
0
Philip Wynne
Unattached
M60
48
15
296 of 783
353
0
Steve Worthy
Unattached
M55
48
18
281 of 783
353
0
Graham Callaly
Unattached
M60
48
18
283 of 783
353
0
Mark Gilmore
Unattached
M40
48
18
285 of 783
353
0
Garry Needham
Kimberworth Striders
M45
48
18
287 of 783
353
16
Darren Earnshaw
Stadium Runners
M35
48
25
294 of 783
354
0
Sarah Kennedy
Unattached
F35
48
29
289 of 783
354
0
Karl Speight
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
48
31
299 of 783
355
0
Carolyn Dales
Unattached
F40
48
32
313 of 783
355
0
Lucy Hobbs
Todmorden Harriers
F40
48
33
292 of 783
355
0
Dave Coplestone
Unattached
M35
48
33
300 of 783
355
0
Leonard Dakin
Unattached
M55
48
33
306 of 783
355
0
Damien Jones
Unattached
M
48
35
311 of 783
355
0
Katie marie Roberts
Barnsley Harriers
F
48
37
301 of 783
356
0
Mark Scholefield
Unattached
M35
48
39
302 of 783
355
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
48
41
293 of 783
356
25
Simon Allen
Unattached
M40
48
44
304 of 783
356
0
Anthony O'Connor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
48
46
298 of 783
357
25
Lee Tiplady
Stadium Runners
M40
48
50
305 of 783
357
13
Richard Pegg
Steel City Striders
M50
48
51
321 of 783
357
0
Valentina Wright
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
48
53
310 of 783
358
0
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
48
54
328 of 783
358
2
Richard Hamer
Unattached
M35
48
54
335 of 783
357
0
Robert Emson
Elswick Harriers
M45
48
55
307 of 783
358
0
Jay Taffs
Unattached
M
48
55
324 of 783
357
0
Leslie Wood
Unattached
M65
48
58
325 of 783
358
0
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M50
48
59
312 of 783
358
0
Mark Loomes
Unattached
M35
48
59
320 of 783
358
0
John Sellars
Kingstone Runners
M45
49
00
322 of 783
358
0
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F55
49
01
308 of 783
359
11
Robert Zuk
Unattached
M
49
03
323 of 783
358
0
Tom Durant
Unattached
M
49
04
319 of 783
358
0
Shaun Singleton
Sheffield Running Club
M40
49
05
303 of 783
359
0
Soren Nielsen
Unattached
M50
49
06
309 of 783
359
0
Matt White
Unattached
M
49
06
326 of 783
359
0
Craig Adams
Unattached
M
49
08
329 of 783
359
0
Carolyn Eierse
Unattached
F
49
09
314 of 783
359
0
Bob Dryden
Unattached
M45
49
11
354 of 783
359
0
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
49
14
318 of 783
360
5
Steven McGuin
Unattached
M40
49
15
317 of 783
360
0
Cheryl Hague
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
49
17
316 of 783
361
0
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M70
49
18
315 of 783
361
0
Bill Barton
Unattached
M60
49
23
334 of 783
361
0
James Hawksworth
Unattached
M
49
26
330 of 783
361
0
Jayne Horry
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F50
49
26
337 of 783
362
0
Paula Newton
Unattached
F45
49
28
331 of 783
361
0
Jonathan Rayner
Unattached
M45
49
28
350 of 783
361
0
Tim Wade
Kingstone Runners
M55
49
29
341 of 783
362
5
Mark Broadbent
Unattached
M45
49
31
351 of 783
362
0
Ann Reid
Stadium Runners
F40
49
34
340 of 783
363
0
John Moss
Barnsley Harriers
M50
49
36
327 of 783
363
25
Malcolm Garratt
Unattached
M60
49
36
332 of 783
362
0
Jason Miles
Unattached
M
49
37
371 of 783
363
0
David Hattersley
Unattached
M
49
39
333 of 783
363
0
Trevor Townsend
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
49
41
367 of 783
363
0
Mel Lofts
Unattached
F
49
44
338 of 783
363
0
Steven Hirst
Unattached
M
49
45
353 of 783
363
0
Nicola Holmes
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
49
47
343 of 783
364
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
49
47
352 of 783
364
0
Tony Szoke
Unattached
M45
49
48
336 of 783
364
0
Ian richard Gray
Unattached
M65
49
48
357 of 783
364
0
Stuart Padgett
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
49
49
345 of 783
364
0
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
49
51
344 of 783
365
0
Nicola Garrity
Barnsley Harriers
F35
49
51
363 of 783
365
1
Tracy Seeley
Unattached
F35
49
53
346 of 783
364
0
Alex Marsden
Unattached
M
49
56
339 of 783
365
0
Jason Gossop
Unattached
M
49
57
368 of 783
365
0
Adrienn Angyal
Unattached
F
49
58
347 of 783
365
0
Martin Hector
Unattached
M50
49
59
358 of 783
365
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
50
02
342 of 783
366
8
Daryl Crossland
Unattached
M
50
03
366 of 783
366
0
Sharon Cooper
Kingstone Runners
F40
50
05
364 of 783
366
0
Rob O'Connell
Unattached
M50
50
06
356 of 783
366
0
Max Polson
Unattached
M
50
08
376 of 783
366
0
Paul Zwycki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
50
10
348 of 783
367
0
Ruth Carnall
Kimberworth Striders
F
50
11
349 of 783
367
0
Tom Mallon
Unattached
M60
50
13
359 of 783
367
0
Peter Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
50
13
361 of 783
367
0
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F60
50
14
355 of 783
368
0
Joanne Davies
Unattached
F
50
15
362 of 783
367
0
Nicolette Archer
Kimberworth Striders
F40
50
15
365 of 783
368
0
Anthony Coplestone
Unattached
M35
50
16
369 of 783
367
0
Paul Gibson
Unattached
M35
50
17
372 of 783
367
0
Adele Morris
Kimberworth Striders
F45
50
18
360 of 783
368
0
Nik King
Unattached
M40
50
19
385 of 783
368
0
David Hamer
Unattached
M55
50
26
374 of 783
368
0
Andrew Wakefield
Unattached
M
50
27
379 of 783
369
0
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
50
33
377 of 783
370
0
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
50
34
378 of 783
370
0
Rachel Fox
Unattached
F
50
34
381 of 783
369
0
David Finch
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
50
35
380 of 783
370
0
Daniel Amin
Unattached
M
50
35
397 of 783
370
0
Samantha Watling
Unattached
F
50
40
375 of 783
370
0
Sarah Thelwell
Unattached
F
50
41
373 of 783
370
0
Philip Butcher
Kingstone Runners
M50
50
41
382 of 783
371
25
David Brooke
Wakefield Harriers
M40
50
42
370 of 783
371
0
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M45
50
47
387 of 783
371
0
Alison Wood
Unattached
F40
50
50
392 of 783
371
0
Brian Haigh
Unattached
M50
50
53
388 of 783
372
0
Andrew Allen
Unattached
M
50
54
402 of 783
372
0
Nigel Holmes
Unattached
M45
50
58
403 of 783
372
0
Gareth Rimmington
Unattached
M
50
59
389 of 783
372
0
Rachel Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
50
59
393 of 783
373
0
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
51
00
383 of 783
373
0
Sarah Johnson
Unattached
F40
51
00
394 of 783
373
0
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M50
51
01
386 of 783
373
3
Simon Hunter
Unattached
M45
51
03
395 of 783
373
0
Alistair Williams
Unattached
M45
51
03
399 of 783
373
0
Ivan Archer
Unattached
M
51
04
411 of 783
373
0
John Taylor
Unattached
M45
51
07
422 of 783
373
0
Stephen Leyland
Askern & District Running Club
M35
51
08
406 of 783
374
24
John Gibbon
Unattached
M55
51
14
391 of 783
374
0
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
51
15
390 of 783
375
0
Matthew Stables
Unattached
M
51
16
384 of 783
375
0
Peter Watling
Unattached
M55
51
16
396 of 783
375
0
Alison Purvis-Gisborne
Steel City Striders
F35
51
17
398 of 783
375
0
Michael Armitage
Unattached
M45
51
19
413 of 783
375
0
Alex Gill
Unattached
M
51
19
427 of 783
375
0
Richard Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
M60
51
21
410 of 783
376
2
John Kimberley
Kingstone Runners
M50
51
22
405 of 783
376
0
Sarah rebecca Gill
Stadium Runners
F
51
22
428 of 783
376
0
Chris Ella
Unattached
M35
51
25
416 of 783
376
0
Lee Barraclough
Kimberworth Striders
M35
51
27
404 of 783
376
25
Nigel Chilcott
Unattached
M45
51
27
414 of 783
376
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
51
31
400 of 783
377
0
Michael Whicker
Unattached
M50
51
32
401 of 783
377
0
Chris Moore
Unattached
F50
51
32
412 of 783
377
0
David Needham
Unattached
M45
51
34
418 of 783
377
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
51
41
407 of 783
378
19
Julie Moxon
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
51
42
409 of 783
378
0
Sarah Kettlewell
Sheffield Running Club
F
51
47
408 of 783
379
0
Stephen Hampson
Unattached
M
51
47
434 of 783
378
0
Daniel Brock
Unattached
M35
51
51
468 of 783
379
0
Olivia Neal
Rotherham Harriers
F
51
52
424 of 783
379
0
Mark Wainwright
Barnsley Harriers
M35
51
52
437 of 783
379
0
Chris Bourner
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
51
53
417 of 783
380
0
Gillian Neal
Rotherham Harriers
F50
51
53
426 of 783
380
2
Stuart Knight
Unattached
M60
51
53
430 of 783
379
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M55
51
54
429 of 783
380
5
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M65
51
59
421 of 783
380
0
Emma Austin
Unattached
F35
51
59
423 of 783
380
0
Joe Aspinall
Unattached
M
51
59
436 of 783
380
0
Wayne Durrant
Unattached
M40
52
02
431 of 783
380
0
Fleur Doyle
Unattached
F35
52
02
432 of 783
380
0
Tristan Green
Unattached
M
52
02
448 of 783
380
0
Luigi Cazzato
Steel City Striders
M60
52
03
415 of 783
381
24
Liz Stillo
Goyt Valley Striders
F55
52
03
440 of 783
381
0
Garry Gibson
Unattached
M45
52
04
442 of 783
380
0
Ashley Grigg
Unattached
M35
52
05
439 of 783
381
0
Carl Fitch
Unattached
M40
52
07
420 of 783
381
0
David Fernandez
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
52
09
425 of 783
382
0
Vishal Ramdhani
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
52
12
447 of 783
382
0
Adam McAuley
Unattached
M40
52
17
419 of 783
382
0
Rae Lang
Kingstone Runners
F35
52
19
444 of 783
383
14
Miles Mercer
Unattached
M
52
21
438 of 783
382
0
Emma Cowley
Handsworth Roadhogs
F
52
25
433 of 783
383
0
Melvyn Wood
Unattached
M50
52
25
446 of 783
383
0
Beverley Mylett
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
52
27
435 of 783
384
19
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M35
52
33
445 of 783
384
0
Michael Stewart
Unattached
M65
52
36
455 of 783
384
0
Laura Murphy
Denby Dale Travellers
F
52
36
459 of 783
385
0
Raymond Haigh
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
52
37
441 of 783
385
0
Roger Coote
Unattached
M50
52
38
467 of 783
385
0
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F35
52
39
456 of 783
385
0
Amanda Roper
Unattached
F
52
40
470 of 783
385
0
Craig anthony Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
52
44
449 of 783
386
0
Christopher Walker
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
52
44
461 of 783
386
0
Stephen Harley
Stockport Harriers
M35
52
44
486 of 783
386
0
Colin Tulley
Unattached
M55
52
45
451 of 783
385
0
Paul Saunders
Unattached
M35
52
46
443 of 783
386
0
Clara Carr
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
52
48
463 of 783
386
0
Adele Kitchen
Barnsley Harriers
F40
52
50
462 of 783
387
13
Laura Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F
52
54
452 of 783
387
0
Brian Fozard
Wakefield Harriers
M70
52
55
471 of 783
387
11
Graham Charnock
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
52
59
454 of 783
388
0
Daniel Batty
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
52
59
457 of 783
388
0
Tim Fish
Barnsley Harriers
M50
53
02
465 of 783
388
25
Jamie Richardson
Barnsley Harriers
F35
53
02
466 of 783
388
13
Eliza Eyre
Valley Hill Runners
F
53
03
450 of 783
388
0
Rebecca Cheetham
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
53
05
460 of 783
388
0
Damon Woolley
Unattached
M
53
07
479 of 783
388
0
Steve Laffey
Unattached
M50
53
08
480 of 783
388
0
Adrian Gough
Unattached
M35
53
10
453 of 783
388
0
Joanne Schofield
Unattached
F40
53
11
489 of 783
389
0
Louise Elrington
Unattached
F40
53
12
490 of 783
389
0
Clare Atkinson
Barnsley Harriers
F35
53
14
472 of 783
389
0
James Lynn
Unattached
M
53
16
478 of 783
389
0
Mark Devanney
Unattached
M40
53
16
481 of 783
389
0
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
53
18
484 of 783
390
0
Keith Pratchett
Unattached
M65
53
20
482 of 783
390
0
Angela Beastall
Unattached
F40
53
22
458 of 783
390
0
Helen Woodburn
Kimberworth Striders
F
53
27
469 of 783
391
0
Martin Overton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
53
34
464 of 783
392
0
Elaine Oliver
Unattached
F40
53
35
476 of 783
392
0
Helen Elleker
Sheffield Athletic Club
F55
53
36
477 of 783
392
0
Caroline Drewett
Unattached
F35
53
36
488 of 783
392
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F60
53
37
473 of 783
392
0
Chris Cordon
Unattached
M60
53
40
483 of 783
392
0
Yusuf Elborki
Unattached
M
53
40
492 of 783
392
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
53
42
475 of 783
393
1
Claire Frost
Unattached
F35
53
46
487 of 783
393
0
Luke peter Brady
Unattached
M
53
47
493 of 783
393
0
Heather Atkinson
Unattached
F
53
50
491 of 783
393
0
Patrick Needham
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
53
51
474 of 783
394
0
Ash Harness
Unattached
M
53
51
495 of 783
393
0
Julie Snow
Unattached
F
53
51
505 of 783
393
0
Andrew Ryder
Unattached
M35
53
56
504 of 783
394
0
Dawn Jackson
Steel City Striders
F45
53
58
485 of 783
395
25
Adam Kovacs
Unattached
M
54
06
500 of 783
395
0
Robert Raynor
Unattached
M60
54
07
496 of 783
395
0
Steven Thompson
Unattached
M45
54
07
497 of 783
395
0
Steve Froggatt
Unattached
M
54
11
512 of 783
396
0
Kevin Doherty
Unattached
M45
54
15
498 of 783
396
0
Rose James
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
54
15
510 of 783
397
0
Julian Roper
Unattached
M
54
17
515 of 783
397
0
Duncan Ward
Unattached
M40
54
18
499 of 783
397
0
Terry Lovett
Retford Athletic Club
M65
54
18
508 of 783
397
0
Joanne Foster
Kingstone Runners
F35
54
20
502 of 783
398
0
Eva Hadadi
Unattached
F
54
23
494 of 783
397
0
Emma Jeffrey
Unattached
F40
54
24
501 of 783
397
0
Tony Harness
Unattached
M50
54
27
513 of 783
398
0
Kevin Guy
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
54
30
509 of 783
399
0
Amanda jayne Dungan
Unattached
F45
54
33
503 of 783
399
0
Claire France
Unattached
F
54
33
514 of 783
399
0
Paul Cossham
Unattached
M70
54
33
523 of 783
399
0
Emma Beaglehole
Unattached
F
54
33
525 of 783
399
0
Ken Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
54
43
506 of 783
400
0
Julie Davis
Unattached
F35
54
45
516 of 783
400
0
Mark Graham
Unattached
M45
54
46
524 of 783
400
0
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M55
54
46
534 of 783
401
0
Trevor Elkin
Unattached
M60
54
48
511 of 783
400
0
Paul Riggs
Unattached
M
54
51
530 of 783
401
0
Michael Kelly
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
54
51
531 of 783
401
0
Paul Brown
Unattached
M
54
52
541 of 783
401
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
54
53
507 of 783
402
9
Malcolm Rhodes
Rotherham Harriers
M60
54
54
517 of 783
402
23
Darryl Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
54
54
543 of 783
401
0
Sarah Whiteley
Unattached
F
54
56
527 of 783
401
0
Andrew Giddings
Unattached
M
54
57
529 of 783
402
0
Stuart Abbott
Kimberworth Striders
M35
54
58
518 of 783
402
25
Chris Wilman
Unattached
M50
54
58
532 of 783
402
0
Neil Evans
Unattached
M35
54
59
537 of 783
402
0
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
55
01
520 of 783
403
25
Peter Anderson
Unattached
M35
55
01
538 of 783
402
0
Mark Sutton
South Yorkshire Police
M45
55
07
519 of 783
403
0
Kurt Darby
Unattached
M
55
08
528 of 783
403
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
55
08
533 of 783
403
0
Graham Goddard
Unattached
M45
55
08
535 of 783
403
0
Dave Lunn
Unattached
M
55
08
536 of 783
403
0
Anthony Palmer
Unattached
M40
55
08
540 of 783
403
0
Kevin Ryder
Unattached
M40
55
11
551 of 783
403
0
Stephen Roots
Unattached
M55
55
14
552 of 783
404
0
Matthew Dormer
Unattached
M
55
18
521 of 783
404
0
Andrea Robinson
Real Fitness
F40
55
18
553 of 783
404
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
55
20
554 of 783
405
25
Clare Hynd
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
55
21
522 of 783
405
0
Carys Parr
Unattached
F
55
22
548 of 783
405
0
Tim Conway
Unattached
M45
55
23
557 of 783
405
0
Warren Saxton
Unattached
M35
55
25
544 of 783
405
0
Stevie Pickering
Barnsley Harriers
F
55
27
549 of 783
406
0
Christopher Flintham
Maltby Running Club
M50
55
31
558 of 783
406
0
Ben Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M
55
32
539 of 783
406
0
Richard King
Unattached
M40
55
34
526 of 783
406
0
Fiona Earl
Kimberworth Striders
F40
55
35
547 of 783
407
19
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
55
36
559 of 783
407
0
Jessica Foster
Unattached
F
55
37
545 of 783
406
0
Wendy Duggan
Valley Hill Runners
F40
55
37
546 of 783
407
0
Barry Ward
Unattached
M65
55
40
542 of 783
407
0
John Smith
Sheffield Running Club
M45
55
42
560 of 783
408
0
Katie Sharman
Unattached
F
55
43
550 of 783
407
0
Richard Bowker
Unattached
M35
55
44
556 of 783
407
0
Lisa Malloy
Unattached
F
55
52
564 of 783
408
0
Sally Prest
Unattached
F
55
56
555 of 783
409
0
Ian Stewart
Unattached
M45
55
59
563 of 783
409
0
Seth Stewart-Brown
Unattached
M
56
00
562 of 783
409
0
Simon Milner-Edwards
Unattached
M55
56
02
565 of 783
409
0
Emma Beatson
Unattached
F40
56
04
566 of 783
410
0
Robert Woodhouse
Unattached
M
56
12
569 of 783
411
0
Lisa Brooks
Unattached
F
56
13
571 of 783
411
0
Gary Round
Kingstone Runners
M50
56
14
561 of 783
411
0
Neil Todd
Barnsley Harriers
M45
56
16
568 of 783
412
0
Tammi Morrell-Knapton
Unattached
F
56
21
572 of 783
412
0
Nick Snaith
Unattached
M35
56
22
573 of 783
412
0
Neil Mayne
Unattached
M35
56
22
575 of 783
412
0
Dave Watson
Unattached
M35
56
25
570 of 783
412
0
Aimee Ward
Unattached
F
56
27
567 of 783
412
0
Paul Gallagher
Unattached
M40
56
36
574 of 783
414
0
Michelle Waring-Smith
Unattached
F
56
37
576 of 783
414
0
Norma Wright
Unattached
F50
56
39
581 of 783
414
0
Barry Brenton
Unattached
M45
56
47
583 of 783
415
0
Carl Dixon
Unattached
M
56
51
584 of 783
415
0
Sam Hinchliffe
Unattached
F
56
53
582 of 783
416
0
Lisa Kyle
Kingstone Runners
F40
56
55
580 of 783
416
0
Jo McCormack
Unattached
F40
56
56
578 of 783
416
0
Helen Clegg
Unattached
F35
56
58
587 of 783
416
0
Sandra Hall
Unattached
F45
57
08
586 of 783
417
0
Donna Megeary
Unattached
F
57
08
590 of 783
417
0
Michael Campbel
Unattached
M45
57
09
598 of 783
418
0
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
57
10
577 of 783
418
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
57
10
579 of 783
418
0
Gillian Empson
Unattached
F50
57
10
588 of 783
418
0
Gaynor Goodman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
57
12
585 of 783
418
0
Jonathan Taylor
Unattached
M
57
12
600 of 783
418
0
Andrea Rockett
Unattached
F55
57
21
596 of 783
419
0
Louise Brown
Unattached
F45
57
24
593 of 783
419
0
Paul Tordoff
Barnsley Harriers
M
57
28
594 of 783
420
0
Stephen Roberts
Unattached
M
57
28
597 of 783
420
0
Ruth Rew
Unattached
F50
57
32
591 of 783
420
0
John Spencer
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
57
38
589 of 783
422
25
Sharon Dale
Real Fitness
F40
57
40
606 of 783
421
0
Andrew Firth
Unattached
M
57
45
624 of 783
422
0
Peter Laughton
Unattached
M50
57
48
604 of 783
422
0
Nicola Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
57
49
595 of 783
423
17
Joanne Birkett
Unattached
F
57
49
615 of 783
422
0
Nick Salmons
Unattached
M40
57
50
599 of 783
423
0
Ian Jowitt
Unattached
M40
57
51
619 of 783
423
0
Alan Yates
Unattached
M60
57
53
602 of 783
423
0
Rebecca Millthorpe
Unattached
F35
57
53
612 of 783
423
0
Ann Johnson
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
57
59
605 of 783
424
0
Barrie Bedford
Barnsley Athletic Club
M70
58
00
592 of 783
424
0
Christopher Day
Unattached
M35
58
01
616 of 783
424
0
Michael George
Unattached
M40
58
03
621 of 783
424
0
Michael Wakefield
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
58
04
608 of 783
425
0
William Day
Unattached
M45
58
04
618 of 783
424
0
Warren O'Brien
Unattached
M
58
06
603 of 783
425
0
John Helliwell
Unattached
F35
58
08
614 of 783
425
0
Joanne Gray
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F35
58
10
609 of 783
426
0
Graham Beardsley
Unattached
M45
58
12
623 of 783
425
0
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
58
14
613 of 783
426
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
58
15
601 of 783
426
0
Chris McPhail
Unattached
M50
58
15
610 of 783
426
0
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
58
15
625 of 783
426
0
Sarah Dryden
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
58
18
628 of 783
427
0
Heather Clarke
Kingstone Runners
F35
58
20
630 of 783
427
0
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
58
21
607 of 783
427
19
Helen Davies
Pudsey Pacers
F45
58
24
632 of 783
427
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
58
25
611 of 783
427
0
Glynis Ellis
Unattached
F55
58
25
622 of 783
427
0
Jane Baker
Kingstone Runners
F40
58
25
631 of 783
427
20
Brian Mottershaw
Barnsley Harriers
M55
58
39
634 of 783
429
0
Jon Shaw
Unattached
M45
58
41
626 of 783
429
0
Ann Howard
Unattached
F
58
42
617 of 783
429
0
Jane Boden
Unattached
F35
58
43
627 of 783
429
0
Colin Bailey
Rotherham Harriers
M65
58
46
636 of 783
430
0
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
58
47
620 of 783
430
3
Jody Shelley
Unattached
M
59
00
635 of 783
431
0
Luke Brady
Unattached
M65
59
10
638 of 783
432
0
Julie Johnson
Unattached
F45
59
11
643 of 783
432
0
Sharon Andrew
Unattached
F40
59
19
640 of 783
433
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
59
23
629 of 783
434
0
Rebecca Smith
Unattached
F
59
25
639 of 783
434
0
Steven Stothard
Unattached
M40
59
25
646 of 783
434
0
Daniel Robinson
Unattached
M
59
27
650 of 783
434
0
Lynne Pollard
Unattached
F60
59
28
642 of 783
435
0
Caroline Burns
Unattached
F
59
33
647 of 783
435
0
Katherine McFadzean
Holmfirth Harriers
F
59
38
633 of 783
436
0
Helen Wainwright
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
59
39
637 of 783
436
0
Sharon Schofield
Unattached
F45
59
40
654 of 783
436
0
Jane Martin
Unattached
F35
59
46
653 of 783
437
0
Tracy Prout
Unattached
F40
59
47
655 of 783
437
0
Will Ellis
Unattached
M
59
48
660 of 783
437
0
Anna Rowlandson
Unattached
F
59
49
656 of 783
437
0
Steve Dixon
Unattached
M
59
50
641 of 783
437
0
Claudia Darby
Barnsley Harriers
F
59
53
648 of 783
438
0
Catherine Watson
Unattached
F45
59
55
658 of 783
438
0
Lucy Needham
Unattached
F
59
59
651 of 783
438
0
Louise Palmer
Unattached
F35
1
00
00
652 of 783
438
0
Matthew Murray
Unattached
M
1
00
00
661 of 783
438
0
Anna lisa Gentile
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
00
02
644 of 783
439
0
John vic Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
1
00
02
657 of 783
439
0
Rachael Smith
Unattached
F
1
00
06
645 of 783
439
0
Riki Woffinden
Unattached
F
1
00
22
663 of 783
441
0
Lindsay Lynn
Unattached
F
1
00
23
649 of 783
441
0
Pamela Brewin
Unattached
F
1
00
24
666 of 783
441
0
Natalie Todd
Unattached
F
1
00
42
664 of 783
444
0
Sally Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
00
42
670 of 783
444
25
Tim Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
00
43
662 of 783
444
0
Zoe Keele
Unattached
F35
1
00
43
665 of 783
444
0
Paul Lawrence
Unattached
M
1
00
43
667 of 783
444
0
Gregg Spychala
Unattached
M35
1
00
48
659 of 783
444
0
Olivia Thompson
Unattached
F
1
00
57
669 of 783
445
0
Jill Coote
Unattached
F50
1
01
05
672 of 783
446
0
Amy Roystone
Unattached
F
1
01
12
668 of 783
447
0
Jayne Bryce
Unattached
F45
1
01
14
674 of 783
447
0
Helen Robinson
Stadium Runners
F
1
01
15
673 of 783
448
0
Helen Brown
Unattached
F40
1
01
26
671 of 783
449
0
A Morten
Unattached
M60
1
01
27
675 of 783
449
0
Robert Blake
Unattached
M40
1
01
33
676 of 783
450
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M50
1
01
36
681 of 783
450
0
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
01
42
677 of 783
451
22
Clare Malloy
Unattached
F
1
01
46
679 of 783
451
0
Phil Walker
Unattached
M50
1
01
54
678 of 783
452
0
Gillian Spendlove
Unattached
F50
1
02
15
680 of 783
455
0
Karen Heath
Unattached
F
1
02
20
684 of 783
456
0
Richard Brown
Unattached
M60
1
02
29
685 of 783
457
0
Tom Littlewood
Unattached
M
1
02
31
691 of 783
457
0
Liz Yates
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
1
02
33
689 of 783
458
0
Janice Pugsley
Team Manvers Triathlon
F50
1
02
34
690 of 783
458
0
Yvonne Cusworth
Unattached
F45
1
02
40
682 of 783
458
0
Liz Wilson
Unattached
F60
1
02
42
693 of 783
458
0
Karen Gardt
Unattached
F55
1
02
46
683 of 783
459
0
Angie Laister
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
1
03
00
696 of 783
461
0
Dawn Grange
Unattached
F35
1
03
02
686 of 783
461
0
Mandy Roebuck
Unattached
F45
1
03
04
687 of 783
461
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
03
06
688 of 783
462
0
Rachael Ward
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
03
06
692 of 783
462
0
Judy D'All
Unattached
F45
1
03
13
697 of 783
462
0
Ala Jackson
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
1
03
13
698 of 783
463
0
Jo Conlon
Unattached
F40
1
03
20
699 of 783
463
0
Jacqueline Wallace
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
03
25
694 of 783
464
0
Angela Brown
Unattached
F40
1
03
25
700 of 783
463
0
Fiona Salter
Kingstone Runners
F50
1
03
26
695 of 783
464
0
Siobhan Ahern
Unattached
F
1
03
58
702 of 783
467
0
Louise Dickinson
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
03
59
705 of 783
468
0
Janet Turner
Unattached
F40
1
04
03
704 of 783
468
0
Steve Huckett
Unattached
M40
1
04
03
706 of 783
468
0
Fern Weston Bennett
Unattached
F
1
04
05
703 of 783
468
0
Debbe Swarbrick
Unattached
F50
1
04
12
711 of 783
469
0
Claire Day
Real Fitness
F35
1
04
13
708 of 783
469
0
Kirsty Werrett
Real Fitness
F40
1
04
15
709 of 783
470
0
Maria Rodgers
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
1
04
16
701 of 783
470
0
Angus Wright
Unattached
M40
1
04
20
715 of 783
470
0
Debra Barker
Unattached
F50
1
04
24
716 of 783
471
0
Claire Ferris
Unattached
F35
1
04
30
718 of 783
471
0
Joanna Moore
Real Fitness
F
1
04
36
707 of 783
472
0
Angela Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
04
42
720 of 783
473
0
Carla Elson
Unattached
F
1
04
50
719 of 783
474
0
Alison Jackson
Real Fitness
F35
1
04
54
713 of 783
474
0
Christine Venton
Unattached
F60
1
05
00
717 of 783
475
0
Anthony Cowley
Unattached
M55
1
05
12
710 of 783
477
0
Jim Myers
Unattached
M
1
05
17
723 of 783
477
0
Graham Brake
Unattached
M55
1
05
18
712 of 783
477
0
Ian Hope
Unattached
M50
1
05
19
714 of 783
477
0
Daniel Wilson
Unattached
M
1
05
22
724 of 783
478
0
Lisa Raffo
Unattached
F35
1
05
57
721 of 783
482
0
Paul Raffo
Unattached
M40
1
05
57
722 of 783
482
0
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M65
1
06
19
731 of 783
485
0
Fiona Firth
Unattached
F40
1
06
25
728 of 783
485
0
Michael Sewell
Unattached
M35
1
06
31
727 of 783
486
0
Eileen Boothman
Unattached
F45
1
06
34
725 of 783
487
0
Cathryn Smart
Unattached
F45
1
06
34
726 of 783
487
0
Kate Gallagher
Unattached
F35
1
06
34
733 of 783
487
0
Sue Milnes
Unattached
F50
1
06
35
729 of 783
487
0
Alan Millthorpe
Unattached
M50
1
06
36
732 of 783
487
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F65
1
06
49
730 of 783
488
0
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F55
1
07
22
734 of 783
493
0
Anita Fish
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
07
35
736 of 783
494
0
Ian Waddington
Unattached
M40
1
07
39
737 of 783
494
0
Anna Wragg
Unattached
F
1
07
41
738 of 783
495
0
Natasha jayne Vermeulen
Unattached
F
1
07
42
735 of 783
495
0
Mary Hirst
Unattached
F45
1
08
21
739 of 783
500
0
Paul Allender
Unattached
M55
1
08
24
740 of 783
500
0
Sarah Moor
Unattached
F40
1
08
25
742 of 783
500
0
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M70
1
08
33
741 of 783
502
25
Natasha MacNaught
Unattached
F
1
08
47
744 of 783
503
0
Sarah Kendall
Unattached
F
1
08
51
745 of 783
503
0
Jennifer Martin
Unattached
F
1
08
58
746 of 783
504
0
Dawn Spencer
Unattached
F45
1
09
05
743 of 783
505
0
Chris Bosworth
Unattached
F45
1
09
29
747 of 783
508
0
Sue Thompson
Unattached
F50
1
09
48
748 of 783
510
0
Janet Packer
Unattached
F40
1
10
02
750 of 783
512
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F
1
10
25
752 of 783
515
0
Sorcha Lambert
Unattached
F
1
10
26
749 of 783
515
0
Dave Jones
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
10
26
753 of 783
515
0
Grendon Wood
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
10
56
751 of 783
519
0
David Horsfall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M70
1
11
00
754 of 783
519
0
Gemma Oades
Unattached
F
1
11
53
755 of 783
525
0
Carol Copeland
Unattached
F35
1
12
18
756 of 783
528
0
Tina Firth
Unattached
F45
1
13
26
758 of 783
537
0
Ami Cassidy
Unattached
F
1
13
27
759 of 783
537
0
Kerissa Millthorpe
Unattached
F
1
13
53
760 of 783
540
0
Richard Capewell
Unattached
M50
1
14
10
757 of 783
542
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
1
15
48
761 of 783
555
0
Angie Price
Unattached
F35
1
16
30
762 of 783
559
0
Nicola Richards
Unattached
F
1
16
30
763 of 783
559
0
Becky Murray
Unattached
F
1
16
43
764 of 783
561
0
Donna Shaw
Unattached
F35
1
16
43
765 of 783
561
0
Kevin Parkin
Unattached
M40
1
16
52
770 of 783
562
0
Susan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
16
56
766 of 783
563
0
Lyndy-lee Green
Unattached
F40
1
17
19
771 of 783
565
0
Louise Clarke
Unattached
F
1
19
20
767 of 783
580
0
Emma South
Unattached
F
1
19
22
769 of 783
580
0
Kerry Turner
Unattached
F
1
19
26
768 of 783
581
0
Mary Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F70
1
22
39
773 of 783
605
0
Emma Taylor
Unattached
F
1
22
48
774 of 783
605
0
Karen Spedding
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
22
53
772 of 783
606
0
Oliver Brearey
Stadium Runners
F70
1
23
01
775 of 783
607
0
Liz Mather
Stadium Runners
F45
1
23
02
776 of 783
607
0
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F45
1
23
03
777 of 783
608
0
Sarah Bell
Unattached
F35
1
23
05
778 of 783
607
0
Daniel Ellis
Unattached
M
1
33
49
779 of 783
686
0
Calli Thackery
Hallamshire Harriers
F
1
40
19
780 of 783
734
0
Michael Simpson
Unattached
F35
1
41
14
781 of 783
740
0
Connor Corbett
Unattached
M
4
59
46
783 of 783
2193
0
Amanda Crozier
Stadium Runners
F40
5
00
00
782 of 783
2195
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2174&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024