Results
Results for
Askern 10 Miles
on the 27th Aug 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
54
27
1 of 302
242
6
Ben Beattie
Hallamshire Harriers
M
55
27
2 of 302
246
8
Simon Wright
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
55
37
3 of 302
247
0
Will Beauchamp
Sheffield Running Club
M
56
35
6 of 302
251
11
Andrew Jackson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
56
55
4 of 302
253
0
Mark Hall
Ilkley Harriers
M50
56
57
5 of 302
253
0
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
57
06
7 of 302
254
9
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
59
07
8 of 302
263
3
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M45
59
31
9 of 302
264
17
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
00
16
13 of 302
268
13
Nick Shpylra
Unattached
M45
1
00
38
10 of 302
269
0
Chris Ireland
Sheffield Running Club
M50
1
00
50
11 of 302
270
0
Kevin Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
00
53
12 of 302
270
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
01
19
14 of 302
272
0
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M
1
01
25
15 of 302
273
0
Dean Kirham
Real Fitness
M
1
01
33
16 of 302
273
0
Ian Alexander-Barnes
Unattached
M45
1
01
34
17 of 302
273
0
Daniel McMahon
Unattached
M
1
01
42
18 of 302
274
0
Ian Robertson
Unattached
M
1
01
53
19 of 302
274
0
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
01
55
20 of 302
275
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
01
59
21 of 302
275
0
Christian Burley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M
1
02
11
22 of 302
276
5
Beano benben rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
02
31
23 of 302
278
0
Mick Page
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
03
00
24 of 302
280
0
Paul Wass
Unattached
M45
1
03
08
25 of 302
280
0
Kim Threadgall
Valley Striders
F
1
03
11
26 of 302
281
0
Darren Hendley
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
03
17
27 of 302
281
25
David Lancaster
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
03
35
28 of 302
282
15
Jed Turner
Sheffield Running Club
M50
1
03
37
29 of 302
283
8
Jess Nixon
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
03
41
30 of 302
283
13
William Cranston
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
04
07
31 of 302
285
0
Keith Williams
Northern Vets
M60
1
04
11
32 of 302
285
0
Gregory Morrell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
04
48
33 of 302
288
0
Nicholas Scott
Steel City Striders
M45
1
04
53
34 of 302
288
13
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
1
04
59
35 of 302
289
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
05
08
36 of 302
289
0
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
05
10
37 of 302
289
0
Paul Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
05
12
38 of 302
290
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M45
1
05
12
39 of 302
290
0
Mark Higham
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
05
14
40 of 302
290
0
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
05
18
41 of 302
290
0
Richard Hoggard
Unattached
M
1
05
23
42 of 302
290
0
Steve Kellett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
05
30
43 of 302
291
12
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
05
36
44 of 302
291
17
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
06
05
45 of 302
294
2
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
06
13
46 of 302
294
0
Lucy Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
1
06
18
47 of 302
294
4
Lindsy James
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
06
22
48 of 302
295
0
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
06
43
49 of 302
296
0
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M55
1
06
51
50 of 302
297
6
Clare Thompson
Sheffield Running Club
F35
1
07
01
51 of 302
298
0
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
07
17
52 of 302
299
1
Marwan Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
07
21
53 of 302
299
0
Tara Spillings
Unattached
F
1
07
23
54 of 302
299
0
Lee Mitchell
Kingstone Runners
M
1
07
27
55 of 302
300
10
Michael Flahery
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
1
07
35
56 of 302
300
0
Gary Baker
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
07
55
57 of 302
302
0
Lee Archer
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
08
05
58 of 302
302
11
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M50
1
08
10
59 of 302
303
0
David Spillings
Unattached
M50
1
08
12
60 of 302
302
0
Mary Green
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
08
14
61 of 302
303
0
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
08
15
62 of 302
303
5
Sally Ormrod
Worksop Harriers
F
1
08
17
63 of 302
303
25
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M60
1
08
22
64 of 302
304
4
Jonathan Buxton
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
08
29
65 of 302
304
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
1
08
37
66 of 302
304
0
Sam Brown
Unattached
M
1
09
01
67 of 302
306
0
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
09
03
68 of 302
307
10
Steven Evans
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
09
06
69 of 302
307
0
Joanne Bolton
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
09
11
70 of 302
307
0
Beth Massey
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
09
17
71 of 302
308
0
Suzanne Sharman
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
09
25
72 of 302
308
0
Nigel Fox
Unattached
M
1
09
31
73 of 302
308
0
Jacqui Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
09
35
74 of 302
309
0
Lorne McWeill
Baildon Runners
M40
1
09
44
75 of 302
310
0
Steven Beasley
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
09
50
76 of 302
310
18
Philips Marsland
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M55
1
09
53
77 of 302
310
0
Ian Dale
Steel City Striders
M40
1
09
54
78 of 302
310
0
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
09
58
79 of 302
311
0
Ed Sobey
Notts Athletic Club
M
1
10
08
80 of 302
312
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
10
15
81 of 302
312
0
Daniel Picksley
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
10
19
82 of 302
312
0
Carlo Catalna
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
10
21
83 of 302
312
0
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M55
1
10
23
84 of 302
313
9
David Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
10
25
85 of 302
313
0
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
10
29
86 of 302
313
9
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
10
30
87 of 302
313
20
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
10
31
88 of 302
313
10
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
10
43
89 of 302
314
0
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F50
1
10
45
90 of 302
314
5
David Leese
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
10
48
91 of 302
314
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
10
54
92 of 302
315
0
Dawn Broom
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
11
09
93 of 302
316
0
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M
1
11
13
94 of 302
316
14
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F45
1
11
14
95 of 302
316
0
Kevin Sissons
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
11
22
96 of 302
317
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M
1
11
36
97 of 302
318
0
Natalie Grant
Rotherham Harriers
F
1
11
41
98 of 302
318
0
Brian Bradder
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
11
59
99 of 302
320
0
Sarah Whiteley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
12
05
100 of 302
320
0
Alan McGregor
Unattached
M45
1
12
16
101 of 302
320
0
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
12
28
102 of 302
322
6
Timothy Hazeltine
Unattached
M45
1
12
35
103 of 302
322
0
Peter Gooding
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
12
47
104 of 302
323
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
1
12
59
105 of 302
324
0
Gary Hirst
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
13
03
106 of 302
324
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
13
03
107 of 302
324
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F35
1
13
09
108 of 302
325
0
Steve Andrew
Unattached
M40
1
13
20
109 of 302
325
0
Neil McGregor
Unattached
M45
1
13
26
110 of 302
326
0
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
13
53
111 of 302
328
11
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
13
59
112 of 302
329
0
Lynsey Attwood
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
14
16
113 of 302
330
25
Claire Standrin
Hallamshire Harriers
F45
1
14
31
114 of 302
331
0
Peter Wood
Unattached
M
1
14
33
115 of 302
331
0
Philips Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
1
14
39
116 of 302
332
0
Samantha James
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
14
43
117 of 302
332
0
Mathew Jones
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
14
45
118 of 302
332
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
14
53
119 of 302
333
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
14
54
120 of 302
333
0
Jonathan McFaul
Unattached
M
1
15
00
121 of 302
333
0
Lyndon Ashley
Unattached
M40
1
15
16
122 of 302
334
0
Wesley Weaver
Unattached
M
1
15
38
123 of 302
335
0
Emma Stoney
Baildon Runners
F
1
15
46
124 of 302
337
0
John Grainger
Unattached
M55
1
15
51
125 of 302
336
0
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
15
57
126 of 302
337
0
Shaun Swallow
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
15
59
127 of 302
337
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
16
24
128 of 302
339
22
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
16
41
129 of 302
341
0
John Cannon
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
16
50
130 of 302
341
0
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M55
1
16
51
131 of 302
341
13
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F55
1
16
53
132 of 302
341
14
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
17
05
133 of 302
342
10
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
17
09
134 of 302
343
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
17
16
135 of 302
343
1
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
17
22
136 of 302
344
0
Lucy Verrill
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
17
26
137 of 302
344
0
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
17
35
138 of 302
345
0
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
17
41
139 of 302
345
17
Paul Woodhouse
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
17
46
140 of 302
345
0
Alan Blackburn
Unattached
M45
1
17
49
141 of 302
345
0
Michael Pearce
Unattached
M
1
17
57
142 of 302
346
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
18
05
143 of 302
347
0
David Lockwood
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
18
06
144 of 302
347
0
Colin Sinnott
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
1
18
09
145 of 302
347
25
Andrew Smart
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
18
11
146 of 302
347
0
Jennifer Dews
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
18
14
147 of 302
347
25
David Gott
Unattached
M
1
18
19
148 of 302
347
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M55
1
18
20
149 of 302
348
0
Adrian Normanton
Unattached
M50
1
18
21
150 of 302
348
0
Kelly Darrand
Real Fitness
F
1
18
46
151 of 302
349
0
Gavin Carter
Unattached
M
1
18
52
152 of 302
350
0
Timothy Clayton
Unattached
M55
1
19
10
153 of 302
351
0
Amy Duck
Steel City Striders
F
1
19
14
154 of 302
352
0
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M45
1
19
16
155 of 302
352
0
Davey Carl
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
19
17
156 of 302
352
0
John Downing
Kingstone Runners
M55
1
19
18
157 of 302
352
0
Bernadette Nesbit
Unattached
F40
1
19
25
158 of 302
352
0
Thomas Mawson
Unattached
M
1
19
36
159 of 302
353
0
Darren Earnshaw
Stadium Runners
M
1
19
37
160 of 302
354
0
Gavin Burndrett
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
19
53
161 of 302
355
0
Danny Mills
York Postal Harriers
M50
1
19
54
162 of 302
355
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
19
59
163 of 302
355
0
Paul Leviit
Clowne Road Runners
M45
1
20
13
164 of 302
356
0
Glynn Jones
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
20
16
165 of 302
357
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
20
25
166 of 302
357
14
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
20
29
167 of 302
357
20
Tack Cowlinshaw
Unattached
M70
1
20
35
168 of 302
357
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
20
39
169 of 302
358
7
Jane Greaves
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
20
39
170 of 302
358
0
Leslie Wood
Unattached
M65
1
20
43
171 of 302
358
0
Mary Picksley
Steel City Striders
F60
1
20
59
172 of 302
360
0
Rich Wood
Real Fitness
M
1
21
14
173 of 302
360
0
John Elvin
Unattached
M65
1
21
20
174 of 302
361
0
Faith Edgington-Mole
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
21
21
175 of 302
361
0
Richard Hepworth
Unattached
M
1
21
37
176 of 302
362
0
Ian Spence
Valley Striders
M40
1
22
01
177 of 302
364
0
Keith Binney
Barnsley Athletic Club
M65
1
22
09
178 of 302
365
0
Jacqui Cowie
Unattached
F40
1
22
26
179 of 302
366
0
Patsy Fenelon
Doncaster Athletic Club
F60
1
22
29
180 of 302
366
0
Ian Mitchell
Unattached
M45
1
22
37
181 of 302
366
0
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
22
48
182 of 302
368
0
Richard Townsend
Unattached
M40
1
22
49
183 of 302
367
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
1
22
55
184 of 302
368
0
Debbie Brown
Unattached
F40
1
23
13
185 of 302
369
0
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
23
18
186 of 302
370
2
Janet Clark
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
23
22
187 of 302
370
25
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
23
22
188 of 302
370
0
Zoey Heneachon
Selby Striders
F35
1
23
25
189 of 302
371
25
Chris Baker
Unattached
M50
1
23
31
190 of 302
370
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
23
44
191 of 302
372
12
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
23
52
192 of 302
373
0
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
23
54
193 of 302
373
0
Joe Westerman
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
24
01
194 of 302
373
0
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
24
04
195 of 302
373
0
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F60
1
24
08
196 of 302
374
14
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
24
12
197 of 302
374
0
Mark Padley
Unattached
M40
1
24
27
198 of 302
375
0
Douglas MacHin
Unattached
M60
1
24
29
199 of 302
375
0
Ian Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
24
46
200 of 302
377
0
Cyril Jones
Pontefract Athletics Club
M65
1
25
02
201 of 302
378
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
25
08
202 of 302
378
20
Helen Cutmore
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
25
15
203 of 302
379
0
Jim Gallagher
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
25
17
204 of 302
379
16
Steve Gregory
Unattached
M55
1
25
24
205 of 302
379
0
Helen Woodburn
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
25
28
206 of 302
380
0
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
25
29
207 of 302
380
0
Terence Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
25
31
208 of 302
380
0
Paul Summery
Clowne Road Runners
M55
1
25
40
209 of 302
381
0
Tim Wade
Kingstone Runners
M55
1
25
43
210 of 302
381
0
Christopher Westerman
Unattached
M45
1
25
55
211 of 302
381
0
Rae Lang
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
26
06
212 of 302
382
0
Judith Hygate
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F45
1
26
07
213 of 302
383
3
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M70
1
26
20
214 of 302
383
10
Kerry Padley
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
26
22
215 of 302
384
0
Mark Reynolds
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
1
26
25
216 of 302
384
0
Atkars Brikmanis
Unattached
M
1
26
51
217 of 302
385
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
26
58
218 of 302
386
7
Simon Elliot
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
27
02
219 of 302
387
0
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M65
1
27
04
220 of 302
387
12
Mark Craswell
Unattached
M50
1
27
07
221 of 302
386
0
Helen Mayfield
Unattached
F55
1
27
22
222 of 302
388
0
Steve Price
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
1
27
49
223 of 302
390
0
Richard Thorpe
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
28
04
224 of 302
391
0
Christine Moore
Real Fitness
F50
1
28
05
225 of 302
391
0
Ian Moore
Real Fitness
M50
1
28
05
226 of 302
391
0
John Gibbon
Unattached
M55
1
28
05
227 of 302
391
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
28
10
228 of 302
392
0
Ian Rutson
Unattached
M
1
28
11
229 of 302
391
0
Fiona Pownall
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
28
23
230 of 302
393
0
Sinead Coffey
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
28
31
231 of 302
393
4
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
28
42
232 of 302
394
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
28
45
233 of 302
394
0
Allan Bamford
Sheffield Running Club
M70
1
29
05
234 of 302
396
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
29
15
235 of 302
396
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
1
29
29
236 of 302
397
0
Karen Glynn
Real Fitness
F35
1
29
31
237 of 302
397
0
Vanessa Barrett
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
29
34
238 of 302
398
0
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
29
37
239 of 302
398
0
Martin Overton
Unattached
M
1
29
46
240 of 302
398
0
Dawn Jackson
Steel City Striders
F45
1
29
52
241 of 302
399
0
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
29
55
242 of 302
399
0
David Pearce
Unattached
M
1
29
57
243 of 302
399
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
30
31
244 of 302
402
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
30
42
245 of 302
403
0
Julie Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
30
45
246 of 302
403
0
Mark Noakes
Unattached
M45
1
30
56
247 of 302
403
0
Andrea Robinson
Real Fitness
F40
1
30
57
248 of 302
403
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
31
03
249 of 302
404
0
Maggie Hawksworth
Unattached
F45
1
31
05
250 of 302
404
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
31
07
251 of 302
405
0
Ken Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
31
37
252 of 302
407
0
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M70
1
31
45
253 of 302
408
0
Scott MacFarkane
Real Fitness
M
1
32
03
254 of 302
408
0
Alison Long
Unattached
F45
1
32
25
255 of 302
410
0
Andrea Parker
Unattached
F45
1
32
50
256 of 302
412
0
Stuart Atkinson
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
32
50
257 of 302
412
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Unattached
M
1
32
59
258 of 302
412
0
Nancy Stuart
Steel City Striders
F
1
33
00
259 of 302
413
0
Gemma Spence
Real Fitness
F
1
33
07
260 of 302
413
0
Noel Dean
Unattached
M
1
33
31
261 of 302
415
0
Michells Casperse
Poole Athletic Club
F45
1
33
55
262 of 302
417
0
Rachael Didgiunaitis
Unattached
F
1
34
19
263 of 302
418
0
Catherine Jones
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
34
23
264 of 302
419
0
John Cassell
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M65
1
34
39
265 of 302
420
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
34
57
266 of 302
422
0
Joanne Pye
Unattached
F
1
35
15
267 of 302
423
0
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M65
1
35
18
268 of 302
423
0
Jackie Russell
Unattached
F35
1
35
19
269 of 302
423
0
Andrew Russell
Unattached
M45
1
35
54
270 of 302
425
0
Christine Stimpson
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F55
1
36
07
271 of 302
427
11
Keith Jackson
Unattached
F45
1
36
25
272 of 302
428
0
Michael Sharpe
Unattached
M
1
36
30
273 of 302
428
0
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
36
44
274 of 302
430
0
Gary Dean
Unattached
M
1
36
51
275 of 302
430
0
Louise Kelly
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
38
02
276 of 302
435
0
Andrew Tait
Unattached
M60
1
38
06
277 of 302
435
0
Bev Baker
Sheffield Running Club
F40
1
38
23
278 of 302
437
0
Joe Linney
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M55
1
38
29
279 of 302
437
0
Tracy Spencer
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
38
36
280 of 302
438
0
Mark Loft
Unattached
M45
1
39
30
281 of 302
441
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
39
48
282 of 302
443
0
Stephanie Mannifield
Unattached
F
1
40
07
283 of 302
444
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
40
23
284 of 302
446
0
Hilary Thompson
Unattached
F45
1
40
39
285 of 302
447
0
Amanda Crozier
Stadium Runners
F40
1
41
16
286 of 302
450
0
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
41
30
287 of 302
451
0
Heather Clarke
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
41
36
288 of 302
451
0
Nicole Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
41
48
289 of 302
452
0
Julie Barker
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
41
49
290 of 302
452
0
Elaine Tait
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F55
1
41
53
291 of 302
453
0
Sabrina Towriss
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
42
14
292 of 302
454
0
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
44
38
293 of 302
465
0
Susanne Burndrett
North Derbyshire Running Club
F40
1
45
48
294 of 302
470
0
Heather Metcalfe
Real Fitness
F40
1
46
19
295 of 302
472
0
David Terry
Unattached
M55
1
46
46
296 of 302
474
0
Catriona Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
48
38
297 of 302
483
0
Neil Barrowcliff
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M70
1
49
43
298 of 302
487
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
50
32
299 of 302
491
0
Emma Harvey
Unattached
F40
1
50
40
300 of 302
491
0
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M70
1
54
49
301 of 302
510
0
Linda Bussey
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
59
12
302 of 302
529
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2126&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024