Results
Results for
Apperley Bridge Canter
on the 31st May 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Nick Hooker
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
13
1 of 420
245
0
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M35
35
12
2 of 420
253
0
Simon Pass
Saltaire Striders
M35
36
31
3 of 420
262
0
Richard Balshaw
Valley Striders
M45
37
01
4 of 420
266
0
Chris Williams
Queensbury Running Club
M
37
13
5 of 420
267
0
Sam Clegg
Unattached
M
37
25
6 of 420
268
0
Joe Baxter
Unattached
M
37
31
7 of 420
269
0
Peter Branney
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
37
34
8 of 420
270
0
Darren Midgley
Unattached
M35
37
40
9 of 420
270
0
Peter Hopson
Unattached
M
37
58
10 of 420
272
0
James Wilkinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M
38
00
11 of 420
273
0
Matthew Gurney
Baildon Runners
M35
38
03
12 of 420
273
0
Darren Hanson
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
38
13
13 of 420
274
14
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M35
38
26
14 of 420
276
7
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
39
01
15 of 420
280
0
Richard Quinn
Hyde Park Harriers
M
39
08
16 of 420
281
6
Sean Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M45
39
08
17 of 420
281
8
Peter Hughes
Queensbury Running Club
M55
39
11
18 of 420
281
11
John Turpin
Spenborough & District AC
M35
39
13
19 of 420
281
0
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M35
39
15
20 of 420
282
4
Alan Schofield
St Theresas
M45
39
31
21 of 420
284
0
Tim Jones
Abbey Runners
M
39
38
22 of 420
284
25
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M
39
41
23 of 420
285
5
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M35
39
45
24 of 420
285
0
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M35
39
52
25 of 420
286
6
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M35
39
55
26 of 420
286
0
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
39
57
27 of 420
287
2
Dan Binks
Unattached
M35
40
03
28 of 420
287
0
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M45
40
14
29 of 420
289
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M35
40
17
30 of 420
289
0
Donna Edmondson Booker
Idle Athletic Club
F35
40
23
31 of 420
290
0
Brian Field
Horsforth Harriers
M45
40
24
32 of 420
290
0
Anthony Phillips
Stadium Runners
M35
40
27
33 of 420
290
0
Chris Lyons
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
40
29
34 of 420
290
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
40
45
35 of 420
292
2
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M45
40
46
36 of 420
292
0
Rob Brooke
Stadium Runners
M45
40
48
37 of 420
293
7
Edward Barber
Unattached
M
40
53
38 of 420
293
0
Thomas Jackson
Unattached
M
41
10
39 of 420
295
0
Neil Jones
Unattached
M35
41
17
40 of 420
296
0
Jack Haughton
Unattached
M35
41
26
41 of 420
297
0
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M35
41
30
42 of 420
298
9
Paul Gradley
Airecentre Pacers
M45
41
32
43 of 420
298
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
41
35
44 of 420
298
0
Mark Wityszyn
Unattached
M35
41
38
45 of 420
298
0
Lucy Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
41
39
46 of 420
299
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M35
41
40
47 of 420
299
0
Gary Carty
Bingley Harriers
M45
41
44
48 of 420
299
0
Tahir Akhtar
Valley Striders
M45
41
45
49 of 420
300
0
Andy Stoneman
Valley Striders
M35
41
48
50 of 420
300
0
Scott Alder
Unattached
M35
41
50
51 of 420
300
0
John Noss
Unattached
M45
41
52
52 of 420
300
0
Philip Wilkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M
42
01
53 of 420
301
0
Richard Brown
Stainland Lions
M45
42
03
54 of 420
302
0
Simon Coughlan
Unattached
M
42
11
55 of 420
302
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M35
42
13
56 of 420
303
4
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M45
42
19
57 of 420
304
0
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F35
42
39
58 of 420
306
0
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
42
45
59 of 420
307
0
James Wilkinson
Idle Athletic Club
M
42
54
60 of 420
308
0
Arthur Creek
Unattached
M
42
58
61 of 420
308
0
Richard Irvine
Valley Striders
M35
43
01
62 of 420
309
0
Kevin Longmate
Kirkstall Harriers
M
43
03
63 of 420
309
0
Damien Pearson
Unattached
M
43
09
64 of 420
309
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
43
12
65 of 420
310
0
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
43
16
66 of 420
310
0
Peter Stephens
Aire Valley Runners
M35
43
20
67 of 420
311
0
Adam Rhodes
Bingley Harriers
M35
43
20
68 of 420
311
0
Steve Ladhams
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
23
69 of 420
311
0
Paul Dennison
Unattached
M45
43
25
70 of 420
311
0
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
43
27
71 of 420
312
0
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F
43
33
72 of 420
312
0
Alan Walsh
Valley Striders
M
43
34
73 of 420
313
0
Alan Brydon
Valley Striders
M
43
39
74 of 420
313
0
Les Haynes
Bingley Harriers
M65
43
41
75 of 420
313
0
Simon Franklin
Wharfedale Harriers
M45
43
43
76 of 420
314
0
Graham Corbett
Unattached
M
43
44
77 of 420
313
0
Stephen Hillas
Aire Valley Runners
M45
43
45
78 of 420
314
11
Greg Skerrett
Unattached
M35
43
46
79 of 420
313
0
Suzanne Sharman
Pudsey & Bramley
F
43
48
80 of 420
314
25
Shona Stone
Aire Valley Runners
F35
43
49
81 of 420
314
6
Siu wah Kwan
Unattached
M45
43
50
82 of 420
314
0
Richard Crawshaw
Unattached
M
43
51
83 of 420
314
0
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
43
52
84 of 420
315
0
Lisa Wilyman
Valley Striders
F35
43
54
85 of 420
315
0
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M45
43
55
86 of 420
315
0
Kevin Booth
Unattached
M35
43
56
87 of 420
315
0
Kevin Wright
Unattached
M45
43
57
88 of 420
315
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M45
43
58
89 of 420
315
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M35
44
04
90 of 420
316
18
Leanne Hague
Abbey Runners
F35
44
10
91 of 420
317
0
Phillip Dutton
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
14
92 of 420
317
0
Nuno Cesardesa
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
44
21
93 of 420
318
0
Martin Gilpin
Unattached
M45
44
22
94 of 420
318
0
Martin Hawkins
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
44
28
95 of 420
319
0
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
44
29
96 of 420
319
11
Claire Soell
Hyde Park Harriers
F
44
31
97 of 420
319
0
Geoffrey Baggaley
Unattached
M45
44
34
98 of 420
319
0
Mark Abdy
St Theresas
M
44
36
99 of 420
320
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
44
37
100 of 420
320
0
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
44
39
101 of 420
320
8
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M35
44
40
102 of 420
320
2
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M35
44
41
103 of 420
321
0
Nick Trinder
Unattached
M45
44
43
104 of 420
320
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M35
44
47
105 of 420
321
6
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
44
52
106 of 420
322
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M45
44
58
107 of 420
323
16
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M45
44
59
108 of 420
323
0
William Strickland
Unattached
M
45
01
109 of 420
322
0
Anthony Le-Feuvre
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M35
45
04
110 of 420
323
0
Neil Rollins
Unattached
M45
45
07
111 of 420
323
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M35
45
09
112 of 420
324
0
David Wilkinson
Unattached
M
45
10
113 of 420
324
0
Philip Brown
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M35
45
12
114 of 420
324
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F35
45
21
115 of 420
325
2
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
45
23
116 of 420
326
0
Jez Burnham
Unattached
M35
45
29
117 of 420
326
0
Dan Donnelly
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
45
34
118 of 420
327
0
Michael Lawrenson
Unattached
M35
45
38
119 of 420
327
0
John Morgan
Unattached
M45
45
39
120 of 420
327
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
45
40
121 of 420
328
0
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M35
45
45
122 of 420
328
7
Liam Mealey
Kirkstall Harriers
M
45
47
123 of 420
328
0
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
45
48
124 of 420
329
0
Diana Campbell
Baildon Runners
F35
45
49
125 of 420
329
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
45
52
126 of 420
329
0
Darren Scotland
Unattached
M
45
54
127 of 420
329
0
Steven Weston
Unattached
M35
45
57
128 of 420
329
0
Philip Lonsdale
Pudsey Pacers
M45
46
00
129 of 420
330
15
Simon Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
46
04
130 of 420
330
0
Martin Wilson
Unattached
M55
46
12
131 of 420
331
0
David Gorman
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
46
14
132 of 420
332
14
Keith Bennett
Unattached
M35
46
16
133 of 420
331
0
Andrew Shuttleworth
Unattached
M
46
20
134 of 420
332
0
Michelle Woodrow
Bingley Harriers
F
46
21
135 of 420
333
0
Jonathan Haynes
Baildon Runners
M45
46
22
136 of 420
333
0
Robert Kelly
Unattached
M
46
22
137 of 420
332
0
Victoria Gouldon
Abbey Runners
F45
46
23
138 of 420
333
0
Amy Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
46
25
139 of 420
333
0
Paul Gibson
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M45
46
31
140 of 420
334
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
46
35
141 of 420
334
0
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
46
50
142 of 420
336
0
Stephen Dalton
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
46
51
143 of 420
336
4
Lee Ashforth
Unattached
M35
46
54
144 of 420
336
0
Hannah Oldroyd
Airedale Dodgers
F
47
05
145 of 420
337
0
Robert Bougher
Unattached
M45
47
08
146 of 420
338
0
Martin Booth
Unattached
M35
47
10
147 of 420
338
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
47
15
148 of 420
339
7
Emma Laverty
Unattached
F
47
16
149 of 420
339
0
Chris Brearley
Unattached
M
47
20
150 of 420
339
0
Nick Wallhead
Valley Striders
M
47
21
151 of 420
340
7
Philip Brown
Unattached
M45
47
22
152 of 420
339
0
Jonathan Earl
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M
47
23
153 of 420
340
0
Austin Judson
Unattached
M35
47
24
154 of 420
340
0
Jason Walsh
Unattached
M35
47
28
155 of 420
340
0
Naomi Armitage
Idle Athletic Club
F
47
31
156 of 420
341
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
47
35
157 of 420
341
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
47
38
158 of 420
342
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
47
42
159 of 420
342
6
Richard Smith
Unattached
M35
47
45
160 of 420
342
0
Jonathan Eagle
Unattached
M45
47
47
161 of 420
342
0
John Taylor
Unattached
M45
47
48
162 of 420
342
0
Neill Keppie
Unattached
M35
47
49
163 of 420
343
0
Becky Murray
Valley Striders
F35
47
52
164 of 420
343
0
Paul Pinder
Unattached
M35
47
53
165 of 420
343
0
Richard Flyde
Unattached
M35
47
54
166 of 420
343
0
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
47
56
167 of 420
344
0
Alex Morgan
Unattached
M
48
05
168 of 420
344
0
Alan Bracken
Unattached
M
48
06
169 of 420
345
0
Sophie Evison
Unattached
F
48
07
170 of 420
345
0
Olly Coultrup
Unattached
M
48
07
171 of 420
345
0
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
48
12
172 of 420
346
3
Tim Newman
Unattached
M
48
16
173 of 420
346
0
Dan Cobb
Unattached
M35
48
19
174 of 420
346
0
Martin Jones
Unattached
M35
48
23
175 of 420
347
0
Chris Chilton
Unattached
M35
48
24
176 of 420
347
0
Andrew Moore
Unattached
M55
48
29
177 of 420
347
0
Alice Buttle
Baildon Runners
F
48
38
178 of 420
349
17
Graham Walsh
Spenborough & District AC
M55
48
40
179 of 420
349
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
48
43
180 of 420
350
0
Dean Lamb
Unattached
M45
48
44
181 of 420
349
0
Martin Speed
Unattached
M35
48
46
182 of 420
349
0
Louise McGechaen
Pudsey Pacers
F45
48
49
183 of 420
350
0
Andrew Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M45
48
51
184 of 420
350
4
Unregistered Competitor
Unattached
M
48
53
185 of 420
350
0
Jacob Bradbury
Unattached
M
48
54
186 of 420
350
0
Iain Currie
Valley Striders
M35
48
55
187 of 420
351
3
Yvette hazel Arthur
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
48
56
188 of 420
351
0
Polly Fildes
Unattached
F
48
57
189 of 420
351
0
Terry Kinvig
Unattached
M55
48
59
190 of 420
351
0
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F45
49
01
191 of 420
352
5
Christina Adkins
Unattached
F35
49
02
192 of 420
351
0
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
49
09
193 of 420
353
7
Catherine Hudson
Baildon Runners
F
49
11
194 of 420
353
0
John Parsonage
Unattached
M35
49
11
195 of 420
352
0
Jim Eyre
Baildon Runners
M55
49
15
196 of 420
353
0
Daisy Kotlyar
Hyde Park Harriers
F
49
19
197 of 420
354
0
Marie Lawrenson
West Yorkshire Police AC
F35
49
25
198 of 420
355
0
Andrew Love
Unattached
M
49
28
199 of 420
354
0
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
49
29
200 of 420
355
0
David Taylor
Unattached
M35
49
42
201 of 420
356
0
Brad Strutt
Unattached
M
49
43
202 of 420
356
0
Richard North
Unattached
M45
49
44
203 of 420
356
0
Gordon Crawford
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
49
46
204 of 420
357
0
Chloe Larkin
Unattached
M
49
51
205 of 420
357
0
Ged Call
Valley Striders
M45
49
55
206 of 420
358
0
Neil Metcalfe
Unattached
M35
49
58
207 of 420
358
0
John MacE
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
50
02
208 of 420
359
0
Paul Barrett
Unattached
M45
50
03
209 of 420
359
0
Gary Fiddes
Unattached
M55
50
22
210 of 420
361
0
Alistair Davy
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
50
23
211 of 420
361
0
Kathryn Hind
Unattached
F35
50
26
212 of 420
361
0
Chris Smiles
Unattached
M
50
29
213 of 420
362
0
Louise Kinvig
Unattached
F35
50
36
214 of 420
363
0
James Yates
Unattached
M
50
37
215 of 420
363
0
Mia Robinson
Unattached
F
50
40
216 of 420
363
0
Chris Brown
Unattached
M
50
44
217 of 420
363
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
50
48
218 of 420
364
25
James Yeudall
Unattached
M
50
57
219 of 420
365
0
Julie James
St Theresas
F45
50
58
220 of 420
366
15
Chris Garnett
Airecentre Pacers
M
50
59
221 of 420
366
0
Karen Ratcliffe
Unattached
F35
51
00
222 of 420
365
0
Matthew Aveyard
Unattached
M
51
04
223 of 420
366
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
51
06
224 of 420
367
0
Chris Fountain
Unattached
M35
51
09
225 of 420
366
0
Laura Rhodes
Unattached
F
51
10
226 of 420
367
0
David Brackenridge
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
51
10
227 of 420
367
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M55
51
28
228 of 420
369
0
Katherine Robertshaw
Unattached
F
51
33
229 of 420
369
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F55
51
34
230 of 420
370
0
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
51
37
231 of 420
370
0
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F35
51
44
232 of 420
371
0
Colette Sheldrake
Bradford Airedale
F
51
49
233 of 420
372
0
Malcolm Foy
Saltaire Striders
M45
51
51
234 of 420
372
0
Richard Barnes
Baildon Runners
M55
51
52
235 of 420
372
0
Paul Daigneault
Unattached
M
51
58
236 of 420
372
0
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F45
52
03
237 of 420
373
0
Jason Beckett
Unattached
M35
52
05
238 of 420
373
0
David Munday
Unattached
M45
52
06
239 of 420
373
0
Emma Yiu
Unattached
F
52
08
240 of 420
374
0
Jonathan Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
52
09
241 of 420
374
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
52
10
242 of 420
374
0
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
52
18
243 of 420
375
0
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
52
21
244 of 420
376
0
Jane Kay
Baildon Runners
M35
52
23
245 of 420
376
0
Grant Galloway
Unattached
M
52
31
246 of 420
376
0
Adam Lowe
Unattached
M45
52
38
247 of 420
377
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M45
52
39
248 of 420
377
0
Philippa Bird
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
52
49
249 of 420
379
0
Phil Hammond
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
52
50
250 of 420
379
0
Richard Jordan
Unattached
M
52
50
251 of 420
379
0
Phil Davies
Unattached
M35
53
00
252 of 420
380
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M45
53
12
253 of 420
382
0
Paul Greene
Abbey Runners
M45
53
13
254 of 420
382
0
Martin Cockerham
Unattached
M55
53
17
255 of 420
382
0
Christopher Harris
Pudsey Pacers
M
53
19
256 of 420
383
25
Clare Sweeney
Idle Athletic Club
F35
53
20
257 of 420
383
0
Rachel Robinson
Unattached
F
53
24
258 of 420
383
0
Les Mathieson
Unattached
M55
53
25
259 of 420
383
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
53
30
260 of 420
384
0
Philip Worsley
Baildon Runners
M55
53
32
261 of 420
384
0
Jason Pownall
Unattached
M35
53
35
262 of 420
384
0
Chris Mantle
Unattached
F
54
00
263 of 420
387
0
Stephen Mannings
Unattached
M45
54
01
264 of 420
387
0
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F55
54
02
265 of 420
388
3
Tony Foreman
Unattached
M35
54
03
266 of 420
387
0
Geoff Johnson
Unattached
M35
54
04
267 of 420
387
0
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F45
54
04
268 of 420
388
2
Lynne Woods
Unattached
F35
54
05
269 of 420
388
0
Niall Chambers
Stadium Runners
M45
54
06
270 of 420
388
0
Aamir Zaheer
Bingley Harriers
M
54
06
271 of 420
388
17
Phil Hawkswell
Bingley Harriers
M55
54
07
272 of 420
388
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
54
08
273 of 420
388
0
Paul Verity
Unattached
M45
54
11
274 of 420
388
0
Laura Meadowcroft
Unattached
M
54
18
275 of 420
389
0
Lee Copping
Unattached
M
54
20
276 of 420
389
0
Andrew Poole
Unattached
M35
54
21
277 of 420
389
0
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F55
54
21
278 of 420
390
20
Oliver Mantle
Unattached
M
54
22
279 of 420
390
0
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
54
25
280 of 420
390
0
Lance Gardner
Unattached
M45
54
25
281 of 420
390
0
Mike Walker
Saltaire Striders
M45
54
26
282 of 420
391
0
Jonathan Aveyard
Unattached
M
54
26
283 of 420
390
0
Matthew Wilkinson
Unattached
M
54
27
284 of 420
390
0
Liz O'Leary
Unattached
F35
54
28
285 of 420
390
0
Rachel Holder
Unattached
F35
54
28
286 of 420
390
0
Timothy Ayers
Unattached
M45
54
31
287 of 420
391
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
54
44
288 of 420
393
0
Janet Cliff
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
54
54
289 of 420
394
9
Jo Marshall
Aire Valley Runners
F45
55
17
290 of 420
397
0
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
55
18
291 of 420
397
0
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
55
25
292 of 420
398
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
55
31
293 of 420
398
0
Martin Hirst
Unattached
M
55
32
294 of 420
398
0
Liz Aylott
Unattached
F45
55
36
295 of 420
398
0
Alexis Tavery
Unattached
M
55
42
296 of 420
399
0
Dena Cohen
Hyde Park Harriers
F
55
52
297 of 420
401
0
Craig Bond
Unattached
M35
55
58
298 of 420
401
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
56
06
299 of 420
402
10
Andrew Pearson
Unattached
M45
56
07
300 of 420
402
0
Peter alexander Millar
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M45
56
08
301 of 420
403
0
Chris Maltby
St Theresas
M55
56
11
302 of 420
403
12
Steven Carter
Horsforth Fellandale
M45
56
12
303 of 420
403
0
Graham Merrick
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
56
15
304 of 420
404
0
Luke Taylor
Unattached
M
56
16
305 of 420
403
0
Christopher Healy
Unattached
M45
56
19
306 of 420
404
0
Liz Holmes
Unattached
F35
56
23
307 of 420
404
0
Carol Eagle
Unattached
F45
56
31
308 of 420
405
0
Jasmine Salim
Abbey Runners
F35
56
32
309 of 420
406
0
Ian Dawson
Unattached
M35
56
46
310 of 420
407
0
Elizabeth Cockerham
Unattached
F55
56
48
311 of 420
407
0
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M55
56
50
312 of 420
408
0
Laura Aspinall
Unattached
F
56
57
313 of 420
408
0
Kathryn Wood
Aire Valley Runners
F35
56
57
314 of 420
409
0
Lisa Smailes
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
57
05
315 of 420
410
0
Amy Clay
Pudsey Pacers
F
57
06
316 of 420
410
0
Sarah Farnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
57
07
317 of 420
410
21
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F35
57
09
318 of 420
410
0
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F35
57
12
319 of 420
410
0
Emma Jones
Unattached
F35
57
22
320 of 420
411
0
Beverley Miller
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
57
29
321 of 420
412
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M55
57
32
322 of 420
413
0
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M55
57
40
323 of 420
414
0
Kenton Sheppard
Unattached
M35
57
44
324 of 420
414
0
Stephen Bland
Unattached
M
57
44
325 of 420
414
0
Nicki Coop
St Theresas
F35
57
45
326 of 420
414
0
Alex Coop
Unattached
M
57
45
327 of 420
414
0
Therese Dales
Unattached
F35
57
46
328 of 420
414
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
57
53
329 of 420
415
0
Tony Bullough
St Theresas
M65
57
56
330 of 420
416
0
John Allcroft
Unattached
M45
57
58
331 of 420
415
0
Natasha Ayrton
Unattached
F
58
02
332 of 420
416
0
Mohammed Haneef
Aire Valley Runners
M35
58
03
333 of 420
416
0
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M55
58
04
334 of 420
417
0
Graeme Horn
Unattached
M45
58
05
335 of 420
416
0
Anne-marie Loveday
Unattached
F
58
06
336 of 420
416
0
Matt Ward
Unattached
M35
58
07
337 of 420
416
0
Emma Cameron
Unattached
F
58
22
338 of 420
418
0
Claire Meehan
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
58
22
339 of 420
419
0
Natalie Dent
Unattached
F
58
23
340 of 420
418
0
Michelle Smale
St Theresas
F45
58
26
341 of 420
419
0
Melvyn Burton
Unattached
M55
58
27
342 of 420
419
0
Manish Kothari
Unattached
M
58
30
343 of 420
419
0
Jude Owens
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
58
39
344 of 420
421
0
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
58
52
345 of 420
422
18
Richard Newman
Bingley Harriers
M35
59
02
346 of 420
424
25
Michelle Eyres
Saltaire Striders
F45
59
12
347 of 420
425
0
Burjor Langdana
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
59
20
348 of 420
426
10
Lisa North
Unattached
F35
59
41
349 of 420
428
0
Lisa Belford-McDowell
St Theresas
M35
59
57
350 of 420
430
0
Sarah Drake
Unattached
F35
59
59
351 of 420
430
0
Jonathan Marshall
Unattached
M
1
00
01
352 of 420
430
0
Philippa Turner
Unattached
F
1
00
07
353 of 420
431
0
Brian Newham
Unattached
M55
1
00
12
354 of 420
431
0
Pauline Blackwell
St Theresas
F55
1
00
16
355 of 420
432
0
Laura Baggaley
Unattached
F
1
00
17
356 of 420
432
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F
1
00
34
357 of 420
434
0
Jane Scott
St Theresas
F55
1
00
38
358 of 420
435
0
Richard Zhang
Unattached
M
1
00
52
359 of 420
436
0
Vicky Downs
Unattached
F35
1
00
54
360 of 420
436
0
Graham Fisher
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
01
03
361 of 420
438
0
Alison Stoddart
Unattached
F45
1
01
10
362 of 420
438
0
Baldish Sandhu
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
01
15
363 of 420
439
0
Janice Maughan
Unattached
F45
1
01
31
364 of 420
441
0
Andrew Moakler
Idle Athletic Club
M35
1
01
41
365 of 420
443
0
Fran Nowell
Unattached
F55
1
01
51
366 of 420
443
0
Andrew Skerrett
Unattached
M
1
01
54
367 of 420
444
0
Anne Du Chemin
Baildon Runners
F45
1
02
05
368 of 420
445
0
Howard Skerrett
Unattached
M65
1
02
11
369 of 420
446
0
Sue Hoernig
Unattached
F45
1
02
12
370 of 420
446
0
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M65
1
02
17
371 of 420
447
0
Suzanne Kirby
Unattached
F45
1
02
19
372 of 420
447
0
Matthew Johnston
Unattached
M
1
02
41
373 of 420
449
0
Sally Raby
Unattached
F45
1
02
45
374 of 420
450
0
Lee Carson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M35
1
03
02
375 of 420
452
0
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
03
03
376 of 420
452
0
Joanne Knowles
Unattached
F35
1
03
04
377 of 420
452
0
Rona Cubitt
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
03
05
378 of 420
453
0
Victoria Core
Unattached
F45
1
03
09
379 of 420
453
0
Christy Holland
Bradford Airedale
F35
1
03
13
380 of 420
454
0
Dave Reid
Unattached
M
1
03
26
381 of 420
455
0
Sarah Rawlings
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
03
33
382 of 420
456
0
Hannah Jowett
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
04
01
383 of 420
459
0
Pam Speed
Unattached
F45
1
04
26
384 of 420
462
0
Liz Boothman
Baildon Runners
F55
1
04
28
385 of 420
462
0
Ian Stanbridge
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
04
32
386 of 420
463
0
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
04
49
387 of 420
465
8
Berny Hutton
Unattached
F45
1
05
06
388 of 420
467
0
David Sheppard
Eccleshill Road Runners
M65
1
05
12
389 of 420
468
0
Nicola Shaw
Unattached
F
1
05
18
390 of 420
468
0
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
05
25
391 of 420
469
0
Claire Hougham
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
05
26
392 of 420
469
0
Angela Greene
Unattached
F45
1
05
28
393 of 420
469
0
John Johnson
St Theresas
M65
1
05
30
394 of 420
470
0
Jim Aveyard
Unattached
M55
1
05
52
395 of 420
472
0
Helen Lally
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
05
54
396 of 420
473
0
Lizzie Rhodes
Baildon Runners
F35
1
06
06
397 of 420
474
0
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
06
18
398 of 420
476
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
07
16
399 of 420
483
6
Philip Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
07
38
400 of 420
485
25
Rachel Cryer
St Theresas
F35
1
08
03
401 of 420
488
0
Jane Doughty
Unattached
F45
1
08
05
402 of 420
488
0
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F45
1
08
28
403 of 420
491
0
Peter Judd
Unattached
M45
1
08
34
404 of 420
491
0
Angela Wityszyn
Unattached
F35
1
08
58
405 of 420
494
0
Delyse Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
09
10
406 of 420
496
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M55
1
10
11
407 of 420
504
4
Kirsty Boyle
Unattached
F35
1
10
25
408 of 420
505
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
10
26
409 of 420
505
0
Jazbir Bangesh
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
10
57
410 of 420
509
0
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
11
17
411 of 420
511
0
Clare Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
11
21
412 of 420
512
0
Dawn Robertshaw
Unattached
F35
1
11
29
413 of 420
512
0
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M65
1
11
35
414 of 420
514
0
Susan Birbeck
Baildon Runners
F45
1
11
44
415 of 420
515
0
Linda Bussey
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
12
38
416 of 420
521
0
Emma Snook
Unattached
F45
1
13
53
417 of 420
530
0
Kathryn Lucas
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
14
18
418 of 420
533
5
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
1
18
25
419 of 420
563
0
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F45
1
18
54
420 of 420
566
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2124&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024