Results
Results for
Beverley 10k
on the 13th May 2012
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
32
25
1 of 1082
247
0
James Cooper
Harrow AC
M
32
30
2 of 1082
247
0
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M40
33
17
3 of 1082
253
2
James Kraft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
33
32
4 of 1082
255
0
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
33
52
5 of 1082
258
0
Rob Hodges
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
34
04
6 of 1082
259
0
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
34
28
7 of 1082
262
0
Andrew Morley
Hornsea Harriers
M45
34
37
8 of 1082
264
0
Gareth Young
City of Hull AC
M
34
53
9 of 1082
266
0
Michael Hargreaves
East Hull Harriers
M
35
07
10 of 1082
267
0
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
35
41
11 of 1082
272
0
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
35
53
12 of 1082
273
0
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
36
08
13 of 1082
275
0
Alec Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M
36
10
14 of 1082
275
0
Stephen Mason
Unattached
M50
36
17
15 of 1082
276
0
Ross Flood
Beverley Athletic Club
M
36
28
16 of 1082
278
0
Robert Fletcher
Fitmums & Friends
M
36
41
17 of 1082
279
0
Danny Brunton
Unattached
M
37
04
18 of 1082
282
0
Jonathan Ryan
Unattached
M
37
12
19 of 1082
283
0
Lewis Holloway
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
37
17
21 of 1082
284
0
Joe Wilson
Unattached
M
37
19
20 of 1082
284
0
Andrew Parker
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
37
27
22 of 1082
285
0
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
37
37
23 of 1082
286
0
Paul Robertson
Unattached
M
37
39
26 of 1082
286
0
Elliot Hackner
Beverley Athletic Club
M
37
43
24 of 1082
287
0
Trevor Green
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
37
44
25 of 1082
287
0
Stuart Little
Beverley Athletic Club
M
37
54
27 of 1082
289
25
Kevin Green
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
38
00
28 of 1082
289
0
Ted Fraft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
38
04
29 of 1082
290
0
Nick Tudor
Hornsea Harriers
M
38
08
30 of 1082
290
0
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
38
18
31 of 1082
292
0
Phil Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
38
21
32 of 1082
292
0
Thomas Nelson
Unattached
M
38
25
33 of 1082
292
0
John Cant
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
38
25
34 of 1082
293
0
Mark Dawson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
38
30
35 of 1082
293
0
James McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
38
38
36 of 1082
294
0
Carla Stansfield
Beverley Athletic Club
F
38
39
37 of 1082
294
0
Thomas Ramsay
Hull Achillies
M
38
42
38 of 1082
295
0
Mark Spikings
City of Hull AC
M
38
42
39 of 1082
295
21
Steve Ostler
Beverley Athletic Club
M
38
47
40 of 1082
295
0
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
38
54
41 of 1082
296
12
Richard Corrie
Unattached
M
39
02
44 of 1082
297
0
Steve Peakcock
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
39
10
42 of 1082
298
0
Joshua Snowden
Unattached
M
39
11
43 of 1082
298
0
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
39
13
45 of 1082
299
0
Steven Watts
East Hull Harriers
M50
39
19
46 of 1082
299
0
Marcos Lemos
Unattached
M
39
19
48 of 1082
299
0
Adrian Messingham
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
39
22
49 of 1082
300
0
Darren Edge
Unattached
M45
39
23
47 of 1082
299
0
Sean McDermott
Driffield Striders
M55
39
32
50 of 1082
301
0
Daniel Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
39
50
51 of 1082
303
0
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
39
52
55 of 1082
304
18
Simon Walters
Unattached
M40
39
53
52 of 1082
303
0
Jonathan Oxley
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
39
55
53 of 1082
304
0
Steve Lonnen
Army Athletic Club
M50
39
59
54 of 1082
304
0
Daniel Barrass
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
40
00
56 of 1082
305
0
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M40
40
13
58 of 1082
306
0
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
40
16
57 of 1082
307
25
Andrew Hemmings
City of Hull AC
M
40
17
59 of 1082
307
0
Scott Palframan
Unattached
M
40
22
61 of 1082
307
0
Simon Pymm
Unattached
M
40
22
62 of 1082
307
0
Shaun Fores
Unattached
M50
40
24
60 of 1082
307
0
Phil Dunn
Beverley Athletic Club
M
40
33
66 of 1082
309
0
Neil Bant
Beverley Athletic Club
M
40
35
64 of 1082
309
0
Chris Allenn
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
40
35
65 of 1082
309
0
Mike Dewhurst
Unattached
M
40
35
67 of 1082
309
0
Steve Grainger
Unattached
M40
40
36
63 of 1082
309
0
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M50
40
39
68 of 1082
310
13
Robert Lark
Unattached
M40
40
45
69 of 1082
310
0
Gary Robinson
West 4 Harriers
M
40
50
70 of 1082
311
0
Vincent McGowan
Unattached
M40
40
50
71 of 1082
310
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
40
56
72 of 1082
312
2
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
41
01
73 of 1082
312
0
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
41
01
74 of 1082
312
4
John Boardley
Unattached
M40
41
04
76 of 1082
312
0
Marco Gaisas
Unattached
M
41
06
75 of 1082
312
0
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
41
13
78 of 1082
314
0
Ethan Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M
41
15
77 of 1082
314
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M50
41
17
79 of 1082
314
25
Nicole Peters
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
41
21
82 of 1082
315
0
Mark Lansell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
41
22
80 of 1082
315
0
Jordan Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
F
41
23
81 of 1082
315
0
Steven Dawber
City of Hull AC
M
41
23
83 of 1082
315
0
Melissa Oliver
East Hull Harriers
F
41
24
84 of 1082
315
0
Patrick Woodhead
East Hull Harriers
M
41
27
86 of 1082
316
0
Nik Forman
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F50
41
28
85 of 1082
316
4
Ian Holmes
Unattached
M45
41
33
89 of 1082
316
0
Andrew Harding
Beverley Athletic Club
M
41
36
88 of 1082
317
0
Lee Alcock
Unattached
M
41
37
92 of 1082
316
0
Ian McCoid
City of Hull AC
M50
41
38
87 of 1082
317
0
Angela Tooby-Smith
Unattached
F50
41
40
90 of 1082
317
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
41
41
91 of 1082
317
3
Richard Wilson
Unattached
M40
41
44
94 of 1082
317
0
Nick Baldwin
Unattached
M40
41
47
93 of 1082
318
0
Dave Gadsby
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
41
50
95 of 1082
319
0
Samantha Metcalfe
Unattached
F45
41
53
97 of 1082
318
0
Johannes Asholt
Unattached
M
41
55
103 of 1082
319
0
Rebecca Fielding-Smith
City of Hull AC
F40
41
56
96 of 1082
319
0
Danielle Gloyn
East Hull Harriers
F
42
00
98 of 1082
320
0
Richard McCoid
City of Hull AC
M
42
06
99 of 1082
321
0
Andrew Sheldon
Unattached
M
42
06
100 of 1082
320
0
Harry Powell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
42
08
101 of 1082
321
0
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
42
11
102 of 1082
321
0
Steve Parkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
42
19
105 of 1082
322
0
Tom Unwin
Unattached
M
42
20
106 of 1082
322
0
Mark Gadie
East Hull Harriers
M
42
20
108 of 1082
322
21
Freddie Jagger
Unattached
M
42
22
104 of 1082
322
0
Martin Wray
East Hull Harriers
M40
42
22
107 of 1082
323
0
Chris Marshall
Wolds Vets
M60
42
24
109 of 1082
323
0
Graham Southard
Unattached
M50
42
24
111 of 1082
322
0
Brad Wilson
Unattached
M
42
25
110 of 1082
322
0
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
42
33
112 of 1082
324
0
Andrew Parr
Unattached
M
42
33
113 of 1082
324
0
Will Raper
Unattached
M
42
41
115 of 1082
325
0
Adam Stanyer
Unattached
M
42
44
114 of 1082
325
0
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F35
42
44
117 of 1082
325
0
Callum Smeaton
Unattached
M
42
46
118 of 1082
325
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
42
47
116 of 1082
326
0
Lewis Wright
Unattached
M
42
47
127 of 1082
325
0
Gareth Davies
Unattached
M
42
51
120 of 1082
326
0
Charlie Darmody
Unattached
M
42
55
123 of 1082
326
0
Mike Cresswell
Barton & District AC
M40
42
56
119 of 1082
327
0
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F45
42
59
122 of 1082
327
8
Calum Brown
Unattached
M
43
00
121 of 1082
327
0
Mathew Dixon
Unattached
M
43
00
125 of 1082
327
0
Gary Jolley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
43
01
126 of 1082
328
0
Steve Girking
Unattached
M45
43
02
124 of 1082
327
0
John Prince
Unattached
M
43
03
133 of 1082
327
0
Stephen Bolton
Unattached
M45
43
06
128 of 1082
328
0
Paul Turner
Driffield Striders
M
43
08
131 of 1082
328
13
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
43
09
129 of 1082
329
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
43
09
130 of 1082
329
7
Thomas Hoyle
Beverley Athletic Club
M
43
17
132 of 1082
330
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
43
17
134 of 1082
330
0
Denise Ombler
East Hull Harriers
F60
43
18
135 of 1082
330
0
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers
M
43
18
141 of 1082
330
0
Ashley Warner
Unattached
M
43
19
145 of 1082
329
0
Robert Bullock
Unattached
M
43
20
137 of 1082
329
0
Brad Brown
Unattached
M
43
25
139 of 1082
330
0
Dave Smith
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
43
26
136 of 1082
331
0
Ralph Broadley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
43
26
143 of 1082
331
0
Bradley Smith
Unattached
M
43
29
144 of 1082
331
0
Bruce Williams
Unattached
M50
43
30
138 of 1082
331
0
Nicole Dawson
Beverley Athletic Club
F
43
30
140 of 1082
331
0
Alex Fowler
City of Hull AC
M
43
30
142 of 1082
331
0
Philip Reese
Unattached
M
43
30
146 of 1082
331
0
Leo Winkley
Unattached
M40
43
39
147 of 1082
332
0
Conor Carmody
Unattached
M
43
41
160 of 1082
332
0
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M
43
42
148 of 1082
332
0
Graham Turner
Unattached
M40
43
42
152 of 1082
332
0
Jonathan Boland
Unattached
M
43
45
151 of 1082
333
0
Carl Spence
Unattached
M45
43
46
149 of 1082
333
0
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
43
49
150 of 1082
334
8
Steven Seaton
Unattached
M45
43
51
156 of 1082
333
0
Pirjo Kivelainen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
43
55
154 of 1082
334
0
Andrew Guymer
Unattached
M
43
55
157 of 1082
334
0
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
43
59
153 of 1082
335
0
Richard Wilson
Unattached
M
44
00
161 of 1082
335
0
Pamela Richards
City of Hull AC
F40
44
02
158 of 1082
335
0
Graham Pittaway
Unattached
M
44
03
155 of 1082
335
0
Paul Transfield
Unattached
M40
44
05
159 of 1082
335
0
Mark Watkinson
Unattached
M
44
07
162 of 1082
335
0
Alistair Borthwick
Unattached
M45
44
11
167 of 1082
336
0
Danny Docherty
Unattached
M
44
11
183 of 1082
336
0
Graeme McKay
Unattached
M45
44
12
163 of 1082
336
0
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M
44
14
168 of 1082
337
0
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
44
14
179 of 1082
337
0
Greg Usher
Unattached
M
44
15
164 of 1082
336
0
Cameron Latter
Unattached
M
44
15
170 of 1082
336
0
Chris Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
44
16
165 of 1082
337
0
Darren Wilson
City of Hull AC
M40
44
16
166 of 1082
337
0
Gareth Botterill
Unattached
M
44
19
171 of 1082
337
0
Thomas Pitt
Unattached
M
44
20
169 of 1082
337
0
Mick Oxolong
Unattached
M
44
21
174 of 1082
337
0
Chris Peach
Unattached
M40
44
23
173 of 1082
337
0
Kasra Niknam
Beverley Athletic Club
M
44
23
175 of 1082
338
0
Neil Cavill
Unattached
M45
44
23
176 of 1082
337
0
David Newman
Unattached
M50
44
24
185 of 1082
338
0
Laurence Smith
Unattached
M45
44
26
184 of 1082
338
0
Daniel Hammond
Beverley Athletic Club
M
44
30
172 of 1082
339
0
Robert Tindall
Unattached
M
44
33
178 of 1082
339
0
Martin Hall
Unattached
M50
44
35
180 of 1082
339
0
Paul Garwood
Unattached
M
44
36
181 of 1082
339
0
Marcus Pape
Unattached
M45
44
39
177 of 1082
340
0
Joseph Leslie
Unattached
M
44
41
202 of 1082
340
0
Andrew Burton
Unattached
M
44
45
186 of 1082
340
0
Sean Beardsley
Unattached
M40
44
45
187 of 1082
340
0
Patrick Stanford
Unattached
M50
44
48
182 of 1082
341
0
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
44
50
189 of 1082
341
0
Tony Alcock
Unattached
M50
44
52
188 of 1082
341
0
Richard Charlton
Unattached
M40
44
54
192 of 1082
341
0
Stephen Purvis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M50
44
54
194 of 1082
342
0
Michael Baggott
Goole Viking Striders
M55
44
55
193 of 1082
342
0
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
44
57
190 of 1082
342
4
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
45
00
227 of 1082
342
0
James Durham
Unattached
M
45
04
195 of 1082
343
0
Chris Wray
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
45
06
191 of 1082
343
0
Christopher Matthews
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
45
09
200 of 1082
344
0
Edward Tompson
Unattached
M
45
12
196 of 1082
344
0
Stephen Putnam
City of Hull AC
M
45
12
197 of 1082
344
0
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
45
16
199 of 1082
345
0
James Wright
Unattached
M
45
20
209 of 1082
345
0
Chris Jackson
East Hull Harriers
M
45
21
201 of 1082
345
0
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
45
23
198 of 1082
346
0
Charlotte Parker
City of Hull AC
F
45
23
204 of 1082
346
0
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M40
45
23
207 of 1082
346
0
Jason Ratcliffe
Unattached
M
45
24
211 of 1082
345
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
45
25
210 of 1082
346
10
Lee Caswell
Unattached
M40
45
26
203 of 1082
345
0
Kevin Ward
Unattached
M45
45
30
208 of 1082
346
0
David Mason
Unattached
M
45
31
205 of 1082
346
0
Simon Lintern
Unattached
M
45
32
215 of 1082
346
0
Liam Duffy
Unattached
M
45
32
255 of 1082
346
0
Tony Frost
Unattached
M50
45
35
216 of 1082
347
0
Gavin McBain
Unattached
M50
45
39
220 of 1082
347
0
Chris Hurd
Unattached
M50
45
40
206 of 1082
347
0
Laura Read
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
45
40
225 of 1082
348
0
Simon Weedy
Pocklington Runners
M40
45
44
212 of 1082
348
0
Chris Duffey
Unattached
M50
45
44
268 of 1082
348
0
Sarah Hurd
Unattached
F40
45
45
213 of 1082
348
0
Louis Bramley
Unattached
M
45
45
218 of 1082
348
0
Richard Iveson
Unattached
M
45
46
217 of 1082
348
0
Ben Bothwick
Unattached
M
45
49
221 of 1082
348
0
Mark Dale
Unattached
M
45
51
224 of 1082
349
0
Jenny Mason
Unattached
F40
45
53
219 of 1082
349
0
Paul Rankin
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
45
54
214 of 1082
350
0
Nick Rawnsley
Unattached
M
45
57
223 of 1082
349
0
Samantha Wilson
Unattached
F
45
58
222 of 1082
350
0
Paul Teal
Unattached
M
45
59
231 of 1082
350
0
Matthew Horrocks
Unattached
M40
45
59
250 of 1082
350
0
Dominic Rawnsley
Unattached
M45
46
00
246 of 1082
350
0
Lucy Hodgson
Unattached
F
46
00
274 of 1082
350
0
Angela Hinkson
City of Hull AC
F
46
02
229 of 1082
351
0
Daniel Jones
Unattached
M
46
03
228 of 1082
350
0
Phillip Buckley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
46
03
236 of 1082
351
0
Daniel Sweeting
Goole Viking Striders
M
46
05
240 of 1082
351
0
Caroline Richards
White City Road Running Club
F40
46
06
232 of 1082
351
25
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
46
06
243 of 1082
351
23
Ben Tempest
Unattached
M
46
06
249 of 1082
351
0
Andrew Beeton
Unattached
M40
46
09
241 of 1082
351
0
Edward Clarkson
Unattached
M
46
10
226 of 1082
351
0
Kristian Cattermole
Unattached
M
46
13
230 of 1082
351
0
Barry Latter
Unattached
M50
46
13
239 of 1082
351
0
Anthony Harrison
Unattached
M45
46
14
242 of 1082
352
0
Peter Anderson
Unattached
M50
46
15
233 of 1082
352
0
Mark Newton
Unattached
M40
46
15
263 of 1082
352
0
Peter Broadbent
Unattached
M40
46
18
237 of 1082
352
0
Sam Bolger
Unattached
M
46
19
234 of 1082
352
0
Mike Pollard
Unattached
M
46
19
247 of 1082
352
0
Steven Rollinson
Unattached
M40
46
20
235 of 1082
352
0
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
46
22
248 of 1082
353
5
Simon Pick
Unattached
M
46
22
251 of 1082
353
0
David Taylor
Unattached
M40
46
22
256 of 1082
353
0
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
46
23
264 of 1082
353
0
Neil May
City of Hull AC
M50
46
24
260 of 1082
353
0
Paul Howard
Barton & District AC
M
46
24
265 of 1082
353
0
Mark Bromage
Unattached
M
46
25
244 of 1082
353
0
David Varley
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
46
25
245 of 1082
353
0
Richard Rex
Unattached
M40
46
27
238 of 1082
353
0
Andrew Stone
Unattached
M40
46
28
257 of 1082
353
0
Luke Jacobs
Unattached
M
46
28
258 of 1082
353
0
Paul Ruston
Unattached
M
46
29
252 of 1082
353
0
Tony Parkinson
Unattached
M40
46
30
254 of 1082
354
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
46
32
261 of 1082
354
0
Neil Folwell
Unattached
M
46
33
253 of 1082
354
0
Danny Candlin
Unattached
M40
46
33
259 of 1082
354
0
Simon Hirst
Unattached
M40
46
33
262 of 1082
354
0
Alex Nightingale
Unattached
M
46
34
276 of 1082
354
0
Pamela Gale
Unattached
F55
46
37
271 of 1082
354
0
Kelvin Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
46
40
267 of 1082
355
0
Hannah Breedon
Unattached
F
46
41
266 of 1082
355
0
Richard Goodin
Unattached
M50
46
42
270 of 1082
355
0
Gary Parkinson
Unattached
M45
46
51
272 of 1082
356
0
Anthony Reynolds
Unattached
M45
46
52
269 of 1082
356
0
Mick Carter
Unattached
M60
46
52
273 of 1082
356
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M40
46
56
280 of 1082
357
0
Natalie Angelopoulos
Unattached
F
47
00
277 of 1082
357
0
Robert Dent
Unattached
M
47
01
287 of 1082
358
0
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
47
06
275 of 1082
359
4
Steven Emerson
Unattached
M50
47
07
318 of 1082
358
0
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M70
47
08
278 of 1082
359
0
Jo Hall
City of Hull AC
F
47
08
279 of 1082
359
0
Samuel Furbank
Unattached
M
47
08
299 of 1082
358
0
Kate Ladell
Beverley Athletic Club
F
47
09
286 of 1082
359
0
Katherine Barker
Unattached
F
47
09
290 of 1082
359
0
Malcolm Barber
Unattached
F
47
13
281 of 1082
359
0
Chris Patrick
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
47
15
288 of 1082
360
0
Andrew Bower
Unattached
M50
47
16
283 of 1082
359
0
Andy Snowden
Unattached
M50
47
19
291 of 1082
360
0
Jane Kelly
Unattached
F45
47
20
293 of 1082
360
0
Mark Woods
Unattached
M
47
21
285 of 1082
360
0
Elliot Becker
Unattached
M
47
22
297 of 1082
360
0
Alan Akrill
Unattached
M40
47
24
282 of 1082
360
0
Phil Bell
Unattached
M50
47
24
289 of 1082
360
0
Dave Davies
Unattached
M60
47
25
284 of 1082
361
0
Mark Wilson
Unattached
M
47
26
301 of 1082
361
0
Andrew Marson
Unattached
M50
47
27
300 of 1082
361
0
Michael Leslie
Unattached
M45
47
28
315 of 1082
361
0
Richard Riby
Unattached
M40
47
33
295 of 1082
362
0
Peter Clark
Unattached
M45
47
34
335 of 1082
362
0
Paul Dransfield
Unattached
M40
47
35
292 of 1082
362
0
Jessica Rymer
Unattached
F
47
35
302 of 1082
362
0
Robert Waller
Unattached
M
47
35
336 of 1082
362
0
Catherine Hempsall
Unattached
F
47
39
307 of 1082
362
0
Andrew Stewart
Unattached
M50
47
39
311 of 1082
362
0
Jonathan Charge
Unattached
M40
47
40
294 of 1082
362
0
Steven Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
M45
47
40
306 of 1082
363
0
John Myers
Unattached
M45
47
40
309 of 1082
362
0
Grazia Crosskill
Ancholme Valley AC
F55
47
41
298 of 1082
363
0
Philip Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M55
47
41
328 of 1082
363
0
Edwin Maund
Unattached
M40
47
42
296 of 1082
363
0
William Thompson
Unattached
M
47
44
303 of 1082
363
0
Robert Gray
Unattached
M
47
44
305 of 1082
363
0
Harriet Parker
Unattached
F
47
45
304 of 1082
363
0
David Sweeting
Unattached
M
47
45
324 of 1082
363
0
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
47
46
312 of 1082
364
0
Andrew Mills
Unattached
M
47
47
321 of 1082
363
0
Tim Rymer
Southwell Running Club
M45
47
48
308 of 1082
364
0
Jon Hodson
Unattached
M
47
48
313 of 1082
363
0
Matthew Malcolm
Unattached
M
47
52
332 of 1082
364
0
Catherine Sweeting
Goole Viking Striders
F
47
54
317 of 1082
365
0
Richard Brothwell
Unattached
M40
48
01
316 of 1082
365
0
Corey Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
48
04
310 of 1082
366
0
Doug Dawson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M60
48
04
314 of 1082
366
0
Martin Howman
Unattached
M45
48
04
326 of 1082
366
0
Steven Bowley
Unattached
M
48
04
348 of 1082
366
0
Colette Gunning
Unattached
F40
48
05
343 of 1082
366
0
Paul Stephenson
Unattached
M
48
06
334 of 1082
366
0
Elizabeth Evans
Beverley Athletic Club
F
48
07
319 of 1082
366
0
Sian McCourt
Unattached
F
48
12
325 of 1082
367
0
Michael Robinson
Unattached
M
48
13
322 of 1082
367
0
Richard Strawhorn
Unattached
M
48
13
323 of 1082
367
0
Paul Stephenson
Unattached
M45
48
13
327 of 1082
367
0
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F35
48
17
320 of 1082
368
4
Nicola Wright
Unattached
F35
48
22
329 of 1082
368
0
Jamie Agius
Unattached
M
48
23
333 of 1082
368
0
Andrew Falkingham
Unattached
M50
48
25
339 of 1082
368
0
Rebecca Clifton
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
48
26
331 of 1082
369
0
Sara Rookyard
East Hull Harriers
F40
48
30
363 of 1082
369
0
Philip Young
Unattached
M40
48
34
330 of 1082
369
0
Graeme Kynman
Unattached
M50
48
34
350 of 1082
369
0
Andrew Jolley
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
48
36
337 of 1082
370
0
Jeremy Beesley
Unattached
M50
48
36
381 of 1082
370
0
Andrew Gray
Unattached
M50
48
37
340 of 1082
370
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
48
37
349 of 1082
370
13
Neil Jackson
Unattached
M45
48
41
378 of 1082
370
0
Trevor Peters
City of Hull AC
M45
48
47
342 of 1082
371
0
Ian Crawford
Unattached
M
48
48
344 of 1082
371
0
Sally Marriott
Unattached
F35
48
48
366 of 1082
371
0
David Clark
Unattached
M
48
52
355 of 1082
372
0
Lee Kirkby
Unattached
M
48
52
358 of 1082
372
0
Natalie Dewhurst
Unattached
F
48
53
345 of 1082
372
0
Mike Evans
Unattached
M50
48
54
338 of 1082
372
0
Ashley Salt
Unattached
M
48
55
347 of 1082
372
0
Liam Williamson
Unattached
M
48
57
364 of 1082
372
0
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
48
58
365 of 1082
373
0
Alexander Kirby
Unattached
M45
48
59
341 of 1082
373
0
Edward Burns
Unattached
M50
49
02
360 of 1082
373
0
Steve Richmond
East Hull Harriers
M55
49
04
351 of 1082
374
0
Claire Robinson
Unattached
F
49
04
368 of 1082
373
0
Nigel Kirkby
Goole Viking Striders
M40
49
08
370 of 1082
374
0
Jonathan Armitage
Unattached
M
49
09
346 of 1082
374
0
Sarah Belcher
Unattached
F
49
09
376 of 1082
374
0
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
49
10
357 of 1082
374
0
Margaret Boyd
Hornsea Harriers
F40
49
10
359 of 1082
374
0
Wilson Marshall
Unattached
F45
49
11
352 of 1082
374
0
Richard Grocock
Unattached
M55
49
11
361 of 1082
374
0
Kendall Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
F
49
12
356 of 1082
375
0
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M45
49
12
369 of 1082
374
0
Carl Schumacher
York Postal Harriers
M
49
13
353 of 1082
375
0
Peter Barrett
Unattached
M
49
14
384 of 1082
374
0
Paul Bottomley
Unattached
M
49
16
367 of 1082
375
0
David Singleton
Unattached
M45
49
17
354 of 1082
375
0
Michael Oughtred
Unattached
M50
49
18
371 of 1082
375
0
Jon Reast
City of Hull AC
M45
49
20
375 of 1082
376
0
Lorraine Scott
Unattached
F40
49
20
389 of 1082
375
0
Michael Whiteley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
49
21
410 of 1082
376
0
Peter Webb
Unattached
M50
49
22
377 of 1082
375
0
Stephen Teal
Unattached
M
49
25
379 of 1082
376
0
Mike Clarkson
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
49
25
409 of 1082
376
0
David Park
Unattached
M40
49
27
362 of 1082
376
0
Jill Bevan-Pritchard
Unattached
F
49
27
382 of 1082
376
0
Mark Wardropper
Unattached
M45
49
29
372 of 1082
376
0
Christopher Whitley
Unattached
M50
49
29
404 of 1082
376
0
Barrie Power
Unattached
M60
49
30
390 of 1082
376
0
Carl Painter
Unattached
M40
49
30
415 of 1082
376
0
Julia Galea
Unattached
F
49
31
374 of 1082
377
0
Jonathan Hawkard
Unattached
M50
49
31
383 of 1082
377
0
Helen Duffy
Unattached
F45
49
31
397 of 1082
377
0
John Cameron
Unattached
M40
49
32
386 of 1082
377
0
David Starling
Unattached
M
49
33
380 of 1082
377
0
Christine Leedham
Unattached
F50
49
34
387 of 1082
377
0
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
49
34
401 of 1082
377
0
Simon Beecroft
Hornsea Harriers
M45
49
35
373 of 1082
378
0
Kathryn Hammond
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
49
39
391 of 1082
378
0
Gary Arnott
Unattached
M40
49
39
395 of 1082
378
0
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
49
39
396 of 1082
378
0
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
F50
49
40
402 of 1082
378
0
Paul Daly
Unattached
M40
49
43
422 of 1082
378
0
Trevor Staves
White City Road Running Club
M55
49
46
394 of 1082
379
0
Alan Dale
Unattached
M50
49
47
398 of 1082
379
0
Nicholas Hazel
Unattached
M50
49
47
399 of 1082
379
0
John Burton
Unattached
M40
49
48
385 of 1082
379
0
Nigel Sawyer
Unattached
M45
49
49
392 of 1082
379
0
Mike Fairfoot
Unattached
M45
49
50
403 of 1082
379
0
Sean Parkinson
Unattached
M
49
52
400 of 1082
379
0
Paul Kirkham
Unattached
M50
49
52
408 of 1082
379
0
Jason Gillett
Unattached
M40
49
53
424 of 1082
379
0
Denis McCarthy
Unattached
M40
49
53
430 of 1082
379
0
Sean Royce
Unattached
M45
49
54
388 of 1082
379
0
Bethany Fraser
Unattached
F
49
54
423 of 1082
379
0
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
49
55
393 of 1082
380
0
Ryan Wardman
Unattached
M
49
55
416 of 1082
380
0
Ian Simmons
Unattached
M
49
56
442 of 1082
380
0
Geoffrey Wilcox
Unattached
M50
49
57
405 of 1082
380
0
Oli Walden
Unattached
M
50
00
406 of 1082
380
0
Stephen Price
Unattached
M
50
01
412 of 1082
380
0
Tony Walker
Unattached
M
50
03
434 of 1082
381
0
Stacey Batty
Unattached
F
50
05
414 of 1082
381
0
Joseph Heaton
Unattached
M
50
08
411 of 1082
381
0
Ben Coates
Unattached
M
50
08
413 of 1082
381
0
Steven Spence
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
50
09
419 of 1082
382
0
Harry Forkin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
50
10
421 of 1082
382
15
Matthew Fletcher
White City Road Running Club
M
50
11
425 of 1082
382
0
Jim Gabbitas
Unattached
M50
50
14
432 of 1082
382
0
Richard Lancaster
Unattached
M50
50
14
435 of 1082
382
0
Michael Heaton
Unattached
M45
50
16
451 of 1082
382
0
Gary Lickiss
Unattached
M
50
17
407 of 1082
382
0
Maura Chacksfield
Unattached
F40
50
19
420 of 1082
383
0
Deborah Cahill
Pocklington Runners
F40
50
21
426 of 1082
383
25
Mike Murray
East Hull Harriers
M55
50
23
428 of 1082
384
0
Chris Anthony
Unattached
M
50
24
429 of 1082
383
0
Steve Chapman
East Hull Harriers
M45
50
28
433 of 1082
384
0
Alan Wilson
Unattached
M50
50
28
444 of 1082
384
0
Mark Johnson
Unattached
M40
50
29
437 of 1082
384
0
Ashley Walker
Unattached
M
50
30
462 of 1082
384
0
Mel James
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
50
31
418 of 1082
385
0
Paul Thompson
Unattached
M50
50
31
436 of 1082
384
0
Andrew Bishop
Unattached
M40
50
33
438 of 1082
384
0
Timothy Haley
Unattached
M60
50
34
417 of 1082
385
0
Isobel Holding
Unattached
F
50
35
427 of 1082
385
0
David Borrill
East Hull Harriers
M50
50
35
441 of 1082
385
0
Paul Furness
Unattached
M40
50
39
452 of 1082
385
0
Dave Leigh
Unattached
M45
50
42
440 of 1082
386
0
Jonathan Ewen
Unattached
M
50
43
431 of 1082
386
0
David Copeman
Unattached
M55
50
45
443 of 1082
386
0
Helen Morris
Unattached
F35
50
48
439 of 1082
386
0
Sara Ellis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
50
48
464 of 1082
387
0
Alan Scarborough
Unattached
M50
50
49
448 of 1082
386
0
Elliott Morrell
Unattached
M
50
49
456 of 1082
386
0
William Smith
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M50
50
51
447 of 1082
387
0
Andy Jackson
Unattached
M
50
52
445 of 1082
387
0
Kevin Priday
Unattached
M40
50
55
469 of 1082
387
0
Troy Rimmington
Unattached
M
50
56
446 of 1082
387
0
Graham Potter
Unattached
M45
50
58
471 of 1082
388
0
James Chatfield
Unattached
M40
51
02
472 of 1082
388
0
Jo Caukwell
Unattached
F40
51
06
449 of 1082
389
0
Luke Bramley
Unattached
M
51
06
450 of 1082
389
0
Alan Taylor
Unattached
M50
51
06
482 of 1082
389
0
Andrea Mellor
Unattached
F40
51
07
453 of 1082
389
0
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
51
07
459 of 1082
389
0
Paul Mahoney
Unattached
M45
51
08
457 of 1082
389
0
Tony Lonsdale
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
51
09
463 of 1082
389
0
John Baker
Unattached
M45
51
11
479 of 1082
389
0
Jonathan Featherstone
Unattached
M45
51
12
458 of 1082
389
0
Nicola Spence
Unattached
F
51
14
455 of 1082
390
0
Paul Radcliffe
Unattached
M
51
16
465 of 1082
390
0
Claire Cowling
Unattached
F40
51
17
474 of 1082
390
0
Keith Norton
Unattached
M60
51
18
470 of 1082
390
0
Lynda Jones
Hull Achillies
F35
51
20
461 of 1082
391
0
Martin Stack
Driffield Striders
M50
51
20
467 of 1082
391
0
Kate Neal
Unattached
F
51
21
475 of 1082
391
0
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F40
51
24
454 of 1082
391
0
Anthony Beck
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
51
26
468 of 1082
392
25
Rob Alexander
Unattached
M
51
26
502 of 1082
391
0
Steven Dawson
White City Road Running Club
M50
51
27
488 of 1082
392
23
Samantha Shepherdson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
51
30
460 of 1082
392
0
Deborah Dunkerley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
51
36
473 of 1082
393
0
Lesley O'Malley
Unattached
F35
51
41
466 of 1082
393
0
Gemma Thomas
Unattached
F
51
45
477 of 1082
394
0
Jamie Philipson
Unattached
M40
51
46
478 of 1082
394
0
Alan Story
Unattached
M50
51
47
486 of 1082
394
0
Gary Robinson
Unattached
M40
51
49
516 of 1082
394
0
Michael Battye
Unattached
M
51
51
480 of 1082
394
0
Geoff Probert
White City Road Running Club
M60
51
51
524 of 1082
395
0
Richard Osgerby
Unattached
M45
51
55
476 of 1082
395
0
Liz Blake
Unattached
F40
51
55
489 of 1082
395
0
Gareth Stocker
Unattached
M50
51
55
519 of 1082
395
0
Mark Wannan
Unattached
M45
51
57
492 of 1082
395
0
Christopher Coales
Unattached
M
51
57
506 of 1082
395
0
Neil Walker
Unattached
M40
51
57
522 of 1082
395
0
Tim Hammond
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
52
00
481 of 1082
396
0
Tim Cantlie
Unattached
M50
52
00
484 of 1082
395
0
Nick Denham
Unattached
M45
52
00
485 of 1082
395
0
Christopher Westerman
Unattached
M45
52
01
495 of 1082
396
0
Andrew Lawley
Unattached
M
52
04
491 of 1082
396
0
Colin Shipley
Pocklington Runners
M45
52
06
526 of 1082
397
0
Carol Henderson
Unattached
F35
52
08
500 of 1082
396
0
Andrew Poole
Unattached
M40
52
08
503 of 1082
396
0
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M40
52
08
510 of 1082
397
0
Anne-marie Allen
Unattached
F
52
10
504 of 1082
397
0
Daren Seaton
Unattached
M45
52
11
490 of 1082
397
0
Lucy Meadows
Unattached
F
52
11
494 of 1082
397
0
Neil Plummer
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
52
11
517 of 1082
397
0
Gary Parker
Unattached
M40
52
12
483 of 1082
397
0
Alan Bentham
Unattached
M40
52
12
493 of 1082
397
0
Mick Radford
Unattached
M45
52
12
529 of 1082
397
0
Mark Shirley
Unattached
M50
52
13
528 of 1082
397
0
Briony Latter
Unattached
F
52
14
499 of 1082
397
0
Kevin Cuckson
Unattached
M50
52
15
498 of 1082
397
0
Iraj Niknam
Unattached
M50
52
15
501 of 1082
397
0
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F40
52
15
521 of 1082
398
0
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M60
52
17
509 of 1082
398
0
Wendy Eagle
Unattached
F45
52
18
487 of 1082
398
0
Tony Garfoot
Unattached
M55
52
18
508 of 1082
398
0
Wendy Milner
Unattached
F50
52
19
507 of 1082
398
0
Liz Dalton
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F
52
21
505 of 1082
399
0
Fiona Moverley
Unattached
F
52
22
496 of 1082
398
0
Dana Duffy
Unattached
F
52
22
520 of 1082
398
0
Stephen Brewer
Unattached
M
52
23
497 of 1082
398
0
Ben White
Unattached
M
52
23
512 of 1082
398
0
Graham Walker
Goole Viking Striders
M55
52
23
514 of 1082
399
15
Martin Scargilll
Unattached
M
52
24
535 of 1082
399
0
Peter Murrey
Withernsea Harriers
M50
52
26
523 of 1082
399
0
Omar Jomeen
Unattached
M40
52
27
548 of 1082
399
0
Ann Holmes
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
52
30
533 of 1082
400
0
Verity Pick
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
52
32
536 of 1082
400
0
Ann Long
East Hull Harriers
F60
52
32
546 of 1082
400
0
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M50
52
34
550 of 1082
400
6
Ellis Buckle
Unattached
M
52
41
513 of 1082
401
0
Ben Gibson
Unattached
M
52
43
525 of 1082
401
0
Thomas Breithaupt
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
52
44
559 of 1082
402
0
Samantha Hayes
Haltemprice Road Runners
F45
52
45
553 of 1082
402
0
Claire Wilson
Unattached
F40
52
48
563 of 1082
402
0
Simon Potter
Unattached
M
52
48
568 of 1082
402
0
Andrew Wright
Unattached
M50
52
49
527 of 1082
402
0
Robert Goodwill
Unattached
M
52
49
540 of 1082
402
0
Mark Weatherill
Unattached
M40
52
49
541 of 1082
402
0
Zac Ransome
Unattached
M
52
51
511 of 1082
402
0
Nick Kerins
Unattached
M
52
51
554 of 1082
402
0
Francesca Matthews
Unattached
F
52
52
544 of 1082
402
0
David Wilson
Unattached
M
52
53
515 of 1082
402
0
Brad Edwards
Unattached
M
52
53
555 of 1082
402
0
Pete Barnard
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
52
54
545 of 1082
403
0
Mariana Barbea
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
52
54
551 of 1082
403
0
Edward Stephenson
Unattached
M
52
56
518 of 1082
403
0
Janice Wilcock
East Hull Harriers
F35
52
56
531 of 1082
403
0
Lisa Hinchliffe
Fitmums & Friends
F40
52
56
538 of 1082
403
0
Richard Cousins
Unattached
M45
52
58
542 of 1082
403
0
Craig Stephenson
Unattached
M
53
00
543 of 1082
403
0
Rod Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M65
53
00
549 of 1082
404
15
Benjamin Elwick
Unattached
M
53
01
569 of 1082
403
0
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F55
53
03
537 of 1082
404
0
Walter Cammish
Unattached
M65
53
04
530 of 1082
404
0
Neil Leetham
Goole Viking Striders
M
53
06
556 of 1082
404
0
Rob Oldridge
Goole Viking Striders
M50
53
08
557 of 1082
405
0
Kerry Whitehead
Unattached
F
53
08
562 of 1082
404
0
Stuart Williamson
Unattached
M45
53
09
539 of 1082
404
0
Harriet Cross
Unattached
F35
53
12
564 of 1082
405
0
Christophe Johnson
Unattached
M
53
13
565 of 1082
405
0
Darren Southwell
Unattached
M45
53
14
552 of 1082
405
0
Hetty McConnon
Unattached
F45
53
17
566 of 1082
405
0
Sue Hatfield
York Acorn Running Club
F40
53
17
578 of 1082
406
25
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
53
18
532 of 1082
406
0
Martin Jones
Unattached
M
53
18
589 of 1082
405
0
Pete Hempsall
Unattached
M
53
20
534 of 1082
406
0
Sandy Milson
Unattached
M
53
20
573 of 1082
406
0
Graham Wright
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
53
22
560 of 1082
406
0
Charlotte Ellis
Unattached
F35
53
26
571 of 1082
406
0
Helen Watson
Haltemprice Road Runners
F45
53
30
583 of 1082
407
0
Kate Birkenhead
Unattached
F50
53
34
585 of 1082
407
0
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
53
36
547 of 1082
408
0
Nick Boyd
Unattached
M
53
36
594 of 1082
408
0
Chris Hall
Unattached
M45
53
37
570 of 1082
408
0
Graham Randall
Unattached
M
53
38
572 of 1082
408
0
Simon Gower
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
53
40
582 of 1082
409
0
Chris Cole
Unattached
M
53
43
561 of 1082
409
0
Andrew Clarke
White City Road Running Club
M45
53
44
577 of 1082
409
0
Emma Marshall
Unattached
F35
53
45
575 of 1082
409
0
Jackie Robinson
Pocklington Runners
F60
53
47
580 of 1082
410
0
Andrea Parker
Unattached
F45
53
48
587 of 1082
409
0
Ruth Bridgland
Unattached
F35
53
50
558 of 1082
409
0
Steven Bates
Unattached
M45
53
51
576 of 1082
410
0
Caroline Gateley
Unattached
F
53
52
581 of 1082
410
0
Christopher Gowland
Unattached
M
53
52
606 of 1082
410
0
Alan Worthington
Unattached
M
53
53
574 of 1082
410
0
Ann Everitt
Selby Striders
F50
53
54
588 of 1082
410
0
Janet Morley
Hornsea Harriers
F50
53
57
579 of 1082
411
0
Joe Dudill
Unattached
M
53
57
599 of 1082
410
0
David Peck
Unattached
M
53
59
584 of 1082
411
0
Michael Dudill
Unattached
M50
54
00
601 of 1082
411
0
Alex Randall
Unattached
M
54
02
567 of 1082
411
0
Michael Price
Unattached
M
54
04
592 of 1082
411
0
Leona Bellamy
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
54
09
623 of 1082
412
0
Susan Whiteley
Unattached
F45
54
12
616 of 1082
412
0
Martyn Precious
Hull Achillies
M45
54
14
603 of 1082
413
0
Lindsay Davis
Unattached
F
54
15
618 of 1082
413
0
Martin Davies
Unattached
M50
54
15
619 of 1082
413
0
Chris Elvidge
Unattached
M
54
17
611 of 1082
413
0
Tonia Saunt
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F35
54
18
590 of 1082
413
0
Jonathon Young
Unattached
M40
54
20
596 of 1082
413
0
Tamsin Hartley
Unattached
F45
54
21
595 of 1082
413
0
Dara Ball
Unattached
F40
54
21
597 of 1082
413
0
David Kuhr-Jones
Unattached
M40
54
21
624 of 1082
413
0
Michael Heng
Unattached
M
54
22
620 of 1082
413
0
Paddy Stephenson
Unattached
M50
54
23
598 of 1082
414
0
Adrian Styche
Unattached
M45
54
25
602 of 1082
414
0
Lee Beddows
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
54
25
605 of 1082
414
0
Mark Carlton
Unattached
M50
54
27
593 of 1082
414
0
Julie Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
54
29
613 of 1082
415
0
Jon Blake
Unattached
M40
54
30
604 of 1082
415
0
Gareth Williams
Unattached
M50
54
31
612 of 1082
415
0
Mathew Coombe
Unattached
M
54
32
586 of 1082
415
0
Michael East
Unattached
F
54
34
608 of 1082
415
0
Louise Warvill
Unattached
F
54
35
622 of 1082
415
0
Mark Waller
Unattached
M
54
36
609 of 1082
415
0
Nick Maynard
City of Hull AC
M
54
38
627 of 1082
416
0
Katie Sandall
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
54
38
633 of 1082
416
0
Tom Wellings
Unattached
M
54
42
591 of 1082
416
0
Sarah Hardwick
Unattached
F35
54
42
600 of 1082
416
0
Charlie Palmer
Unattached
M50
54
42
610 of 1082
416
0
Lee Biglin
Unattached
M40
54
43
626 of 1082
416
0
Matthew Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M
54
43
629 of 1082
417
0
Victoria Scarborough
Unattached
M40
54
48
607 of 1082
417
0
Alexander Hebdon
City of Hull AC
M50
54
48
625 of 1082
417
0
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
54
52
628 of 1082
418
0
Tracey Sexton
Unattached
F
54
53
615 of 1082
417
0
Paul Staniford
Unattached
M55
54
55
614 of 1082
418
0
Sarah Downes
Unattached
F35
54
55
632 of 1082
418
0
Jim Whitfield
East Hull Harriers
M65
54
57
634 of 1082
418
0
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
55
01
642 of 1082
419
0
Jane Peck
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
55
08
617 of 1082
420
0
Jeremy Alcock
Unattached
M45
55
09
647 of 1082
419
0
June Priest
Unattached
F40
55
10
631 of 1082
420
0
Rose Shipley
Fitmums & Friends
F
55
13
621 of 1082
420
0
Mark Brammall
Unattached
M
55
13
654 of 1082
420
0
Janet Kay
White City Road Running Club
F45
55
15
656 of 1082
421
0
Alex Morrell
Unattached
M
55
18
636 of 1082
421
0
Joe Thompson
Unattached
M
55
21
660 of 1082
421
0
Kaye Garwood
Unattached
F35
55
22
639 of 1082
421
0
David Robson
Unattached
M40
55
22
645 of 1082
421
0
Stephen Jordan
Unattached
M45
55
25
648 of 1082
421
0
Gary Smith
Unattached
M40
55
26
671 of 1082
422
0
Lisa Brown
Unattached
F
55
31
638 of 1082
422
0
Abigail Warner
Unattached
F
55
31
665 of 1082
422
0
Nicola Green
Fitmums & Friends
F35
55
36
659 of 1082
423
0
Linsey Malcolm
Unattached
F
55
37
661 of 1082
423
0
James Hyam
Unattached
M50
55
37
678 of 1082
423
0
Aleks Stojkovic
Unattached
M40
55
38
630 of 1082
423
0
Sally-anne Neal
Unattached
F50
55
38
643 of 1082
423
0
Liz Reid
Unattached
F40
55
38
646 of 1082
423
0
Paula Spencer
Unattached
F35
55
39
641 of 1082
423
0
Holly Neal
Unattached
F
55
39
644 of 1082
423
0
Rod Hulme
Unattached
M45
55
41
669 of 1082
424
0
Helen Crowle
Pocklington Runners
F45
55
42
649 of 1082
424
17
Paul Broadley
Unattached
M
55
47
635 of 1082
424
0
Sally Short
Unattached
F45
55
47
652 of 1082
424
0
Amy Watkinson
Unattached
F
55
49
668 of 1082
425
0
Karen Nicholson
Unattached
F45
55
50
651 of 1082
425
0
Adrian Holden
Pocklington Runners
M45
55
51
662 of 1082
425
0
Morag Shard
Unattached
F50
55
52
673 of 1082
425
0
Charlotte Worsman
Unattached
F
55
53
637 of 1082
425
0
Samantha Uglow
Unattached
F40
55
54
679 of 1082
425
0
Geraldine Woolfall
Unattached
F35
55
54
685 of 1082
425
0
Ruth Silva
White City Road Running Club
F
55
56
684 of 1082
426
0
Lucy Curtis
Unattached
F35
55
58
658 of 1082
426
0
Katie Heading
Barton & District AC
F
55
58
672 of 1082
426
0
Jodie Tate
Pocklington Runners
F
56
01
666 of 1082
427
0
Peter Smith
Unattached
M65
56
03
640 of 1082
426
0
Nichola Webb
Unattached
F45
56
03
674 of 1082
426
0
Alberto Girolami
Unattached
M45
56
06
670 of 1082
427
0
Christopher Hey
Unattached
M
56
07
655 of 1082
427
0
Diane Claughton
Unattached
F45
56
07
667 of 1082
427
0
Barbara Miller
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
56
07
681 of 1082
427
0
Steven Holmes
City of Hull AC
M55
56
09
650 of 1082
428
0
Catherine Dobson
Unattached
F40
56
12
675 of 1082
427
0
Michael Place
Unattached
M
56
14
683 of 1082
428
0
Joanne Dransfield
Unattached
F45
56
15
657 of 1082
428
0
Jon Parker
Unattached
M
56
18
653 of 1082
428
0
Robert Dennis
Unattached
M
56
19
700 of 1082
428
0
James Dennis
Unattached
M
56
20
701 of 1082
428
0
Nikki Harris
Unattached
F35
56
22
663 of 1082
429
0
Sarah Wilson
Unattached
F
56
25
702 of 1082
429
0
Stephen Thirsk
East Hull Harriers
M50
56
28
664 of 1082
430
0
Clare Gunn
Unattached
F35
56
29
688 of 1082
430
0
Denise Olds
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
56
31
687 of 1082
430
0
Joshua Smith
Unattached
M
56
32
686 of 1082
430
0
Deborah Tate
Unattached
F45
56
34
706 of 1082
430
0
Graham Calam
Unattached
M45
56
35
707 of 1082
430
0
Kevin Musgrove
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
56
36
696 of 1082
431
0
Sandra Dawson
Unattached
F40
56
37
690 of 1082
431
0
Gemma Horsley
Unattached
F
56
37
705 of 1082
431
0
Elliot Hulme
Unattached
M
56
40
689 of 1082
431
0
Steve Frankish
Unattached
M40
56
41
713 of 1082
431
0
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M70
56
46
692 of 1082
432
0
Will Clay
Unattached
M
56
46
698 of 1082
432
0
Julian Crabtree
Unattached
M45
56
47
725 of 1082
432
0
Philip Newmarch
Unattached
M40
56
49
712 of 1082
432
0
Karen Falcus
Driffield Striders
F40
56
50
703 of 1082
433
0
Philip Wilkinson
Unattached
M
56
52
676 of 1082
433
0
Alison Gray
Unattached
F40
56
52
680 of 1082
433
0
Mike Pashby
Unattached
M
56
53
677 of 1082
433
0
Laura Godfrey
Unattached
F
56
54
694 of 1082
433
0
Deborah Adcock
East Hull Harriers
F50
56
54
695 of 1082
433
0
John Traynor
Unattached
M40
56
56
682 of 1082
433
0
Mark Craswell
Unattached
M50
56
56
693 of 1082
433
0
William Uglow
Unattached
M40
56
56
719 of 1082
433
0
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
56
57
710 of 1082
434
25
Mark Green
Unattached
M50
56
59
691 of 1082
433
0
Sandra Brooks
Goole Viking Striders
F50
56
59
711 of 1082
434
0
Robert Grainger
Unattached
M60
56
59
720 of 1082
433
0
Joely Clarke
Unattached
F
57
00
704 of 1082
434
0
Wendy Baxter
Driffield Striders
F45
57
00
708 of 1082
434
0
Janet Baker
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F55
57
03
709 of 1082
434
0
Annemarie Thompson
Unattached
F40
57
03
717 of 1082
434
0
Josh Anderson
Unattached
M
57
10
716 of 1082
435
0
Kevin Cowie
Unattached
M45
57
11
715 of 1082
435
0
Rob Scanlan
Unattached
M45
57
11
724 of 1082
435
0
Emma Owen
Unattached
F35
57
12
745 of 1082
435
0
Francina Whelan
Selby Striders
F50
57
13
718 of 1082
436
0
Paul Clarke
Haltemprice Road Runners
M65
57
14
727 of 1082
436
0
Paul Hardisty
Unattached
M55
57
16
742 of 1082
436
0
Maria Diaz
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
57
18
728 of 1082
436
0
Justine Webb
Unattached
F45
57
18
733 of 1082
436
0
Laura Hines
Unattached
F
57
19
697 of 1082
436
0
Elaine Hughes
Unattached
F45
57
19
755 of 1082
436
0
Janet Purvis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F55
57
20
721 of 1082
437
0
Jill Jackson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
57
20
758 of 1082
437
0
Sharon Hartley
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F60
57
20
759 of 1082
437
0
Helen Power
Unattached
F40
57
22
731 of 1082
436
0
Claire Woodcock
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F
57
24
722 of 1082
437
0
Kathryn Wild
Unattached
F50
57
24
741 of 1082
437
0
Damion Chew
Unattached
M40
57
25
699 of 1082
437
0
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
57
26
714 of 1082
437
0
Dawn Jackson
Rothwell Harriers
F35
57
26
738 of 1082
437
0
Anna Ray
Unattached
F
57
27
735 of 1082
437
0
Jill Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
57
27
740 of 1082
437
0
Marie Palframan
East Hull Harriers
F
57
27
747 of 1082
437
0
Elaine Loughnane
Unattached
F
57
28
763 of 1082
437
0
Alistair Meakin
Unattached
M50
57
32
760 of 1082
438
0
Sofia Haskins
Unattached
F35
57
34
761 of 1082
438
0
Frank Harrison
Beverley Athletic Club
M70
57
35
726 of 1082
438
25
Richard Mills
Unattached
M55
57
36
744 of 1082
438
0
Jackie Cameron
Unattached
F50
57
37
736 of 1082
438
0
Emma Furness
Unattached
F
57
38
723 of 1082
438
0
John Quigley
Unattached
M40
57
38
730 of 1082
438
0
Christopher Wilson
Unattached
M45
57
38
732 of 1082
438
0
Tracy Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
F45
57
38
737 of 1082
439
0
Leslie Jones
Unattached
M55
57
39
734 of 1082
438
0
Clare Parkinson
Unattached
F35
57
42
743 of 1082
439
0
Mike Shiels
Unattached
M
57
42
757 of 1082
439
0
Michaela Shepherd
Goole Viking Striders
F40
57
44
753 of 1082
440
0
Gemma Baker
Unattached
F
57
45
769 of 1082
439
0
Malcolm Fraser
Unattached
M45
57
49
756 of 1082
440
0
Nicola Camfield
Unattached
F
57
53
778 of 1082
440
0
Simon Mortimer
Unattached
M
57
54
750 of 1082
440
0
Graham Smith
Unattached
M
57
54
751 of 1082
440
0
Lindi Day
Fitmums & Friends
F35
57
54
766 of 1082
440
0
Katie Leighton
Unattached
F
57
55
729 of 1082
441
0
Katy Stringer
Unattached
F35
57
57
767 of 1082
441
0
Carren Taun-Jackson
Goole Viking Striders
F
57
58
768 of 1082
441
0
Sam Koshy
Unattached
F40
57
58
787 of 1082
441
0
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M40
57
59
774 of 1082
442
0
Pete Waring
Unattached
M45
58
00
781 of 1082
441
0
Diana Clarkson
Unattached
F
58
02
764 of 1082
441
0
Louisa Hewick
Unattached
F
58
03
776 of 1082
442
0
Rachel Laughton
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
58
04
771 of 1082
442
0
Deborah Wescott
Unattached
F40
58
04
772 of 1082
442
0
Helen Hathway
Unattached
F35
58
05
765 of 1082
442
0
Emma Heatley
Unattached
F40
58
07
749 of 1082
442
0
Suzanne Crowther
Unattached
F
58
08
746 of 1082
442
0
Jane Hawkard
Unattached
F45
58
08
754 of 1082
442
0
Mike Short
Unattached
M
58
08
800 of 1082
442
0
Andrew Mould
Unattached
M55
58
11
792 of 1082
443
0
Suzanne Welburn
Unattached
F40
58
12
748 of 1082
443
0
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F40
58
13
782 of 1082
443
0
Rob Smith
Unattached
M55
58
15
762 of 1082
443
0
Lucie Rymer
Unattached
F
58
16
752 of 1082
443
0
Anna Folwell
Unattached
F
58
18
739 of 1082
443
0
Jennifer Baillie
Unattached
F40
58
18
806 of 1082
443
0
Nick Derbyshire
Unattached
M45
58
20
798 of 1082
444
0
Liz Cowan
Unattached
F45
58
21
799 of 1082
444
0
Joanne Brook
Unattached
F40
58
24
775 of 1082
444
0
Carl Foster
Unattached
M40
58
25
773 of 1082
444
0
Dave Baker
Unattached
M40
58
28
788 of 1082
445
0
Graig Marshall
Unattached
M
58
28
807 of 1082
445
0
Charlotte Walters
Unattached
F
58
29
784 of 1082
445
0
Eddie Russell
Unattached
M
58
29
808 of 1082
445
0
Daniel Meeke
Unattached
M
58
29
810 of 1082
445
0
Gary Marshall
Unattached
M
58
29
811 of 1082
445
0
Sarah Roberts
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
58
30
797 of 1082
445
0
James Meredith
Unattached
M
58
31
812 of 1082
445
0
Michelle Jones
Fitmums & Friends
F40
58
33
809 of 1082
445
0
John Mattinson
Unattached
M40
58
35
770 of 1082
446
0
Lorna Wright
Unattached
F
58
35
789 of 1082
446
0
Adam Foster
Unattached
M
58
35
814 of 1082
446
0
Michael Green
Unattached
M60
58
35
825 of 1082
446
0
Helen Henderson
Unattached
F35
58
36
786 of 1082
446
0
Andrew McConnell
Unattached
M50
58
38
795 of 1082
446
0
Julie Weatherill
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F40
58
40
791 of 1082
447
0
Kerry Garner
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
58
40
793 of 1082
447
25
Amanda Ratcliffe
Unattached
F35
58
41
779 of 1082
446
0
Vicky Smith
Unattached
F
58
42
785 of 1082
446
0
Alan Brook
Unattached
M50
58
42
796 of 1082
446
0
Chris Matthews
Unattached
M
58
46
780 of 1082
447
0
John Smelt
Unattached
M55
58
46
813 of 1082
447
0
Emma Curtis
Unattached
F45
58
47
794 of 1082
447
0
Tracey Bourne
Unattached
F40
58
49
818 of 1082
447
0
Anna Forbes
Unattached
F
58
50
817 of 1082
448
0
Helen Cammish
Unattached
F40
58
53
783 of 1082
448
0
Keith McFadyen
Unattached
M45
58
53
834 of 1082
448
0
Lesa Bradley
Unattached
F35
58
55
804 of 1082
448
0
Richard Abba
Unattached
M
58
57
821 of 1082
448
0
Rebecca Price
White City Road Running Club
F40
58
58
777 of 1082
449
0
Claire Charge
Unattached
F35
58
58
790 of 1082
449
0
Karren Abba
Unattached
F35
58
58
820 of 1082
449
0
Sarah Huddart
Unattached
F
59
00
836 of 1082
449
0
Caroline Jelley
Unattached
F
59
00
837 of 1082
449
0
Amy Walker
Unattached
F
59
02
801 of 1082
449
0
David Smith
Unattached
M45
59
02
805 of 1082
449
0
David Turnbull
White City Road Running Club
M
59
02
828 of 1082
450
0
Terry Lawrence
Unattached
M60
59
03
816 of 1082
449
0
Mark Kettlewell
Unattached
M
59
06
815 of 1082
450
0
Lisa Patel
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
59
08
827 of 1082
450
0
Philippa Oldridge
Goole Viking Striders
F
59
11
822 of 1082
451
0
Nigel Sparks
Unattached
M
59
15
823 of 1082
451
0
Trevor Cheeseman
Unattached
M50
59
15
824 of 1082
451
0
Hayley Coggin
Unattached
F
59
16
829 of 1082
451
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
59
17
831 of 1082
451
0
Joe Skinner
Unattached
F40
59
17
840 of 1082
451
0
Alan Dixon
Unattached
M55
59
18
819 of 1082
451
0
Lisa Beaumont
Unattached
F
59
21
826 of 1082
451
0
Mark Green
Unattached
M45
59
21
835 of 1082
451
0
Paul Harris
Unattached
M45
59
22
830 of 1082
452
0
Julie Barker
Goole Viking Striders
F40
59
23
832 of 1082
452
0
Dan Hallett
Royal Navy AC
M
59
23
842 of 1082
452
0
Ben Brudenell
Unattached
M
59
23
843 of 1082
452
0
Christine Burn
Unattached
F
59
26
803 of 1082
452
0
Ian Williams
Unattached
M65
59
26
846 of 1082
452
0
Joanne Batty
Unattached
F45
59
27
838 of 1082
452
0
Nick Stevenson
Unattached
M
59
28
802 of 1082
452
0
Brian Long
Unattached
M40
59
32
845 of 1082
453
0
Julia Holding
Unattached
F40
59
36
852 of 1082
453
0
John Crosby
Unattached
M55
59
37
854 of 1082
453
0
Liz Kraft
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
59
38
839 of 1082
454
0
Sue Reast
City of Hull AC
F45
59
39
841 of 1082
454
0
Katherine Mockford
White City Road Running Club
F
59
41
859 of 1082
454
0
Ruth Mort
Unattached
F45
59
44
857 of 1082
454
0
Kelly Jackson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
59
47
850 of 1082
455
0
Simon Greenwood
Unattached
M
59
52
855 of 1082
455
0
Idunn Morris
Unattached
F
59
53
861 of 1082
456
0
Claire Wright
Unattached
F
59
56
833 of 1082
456
0
Stephanie Trowhill
Unattached
F
59
56
865 of 1082
456
0
Julie Petty
Unattached
F35
59
57
844 of 1082
456
0
David Sleight
Unattached
M40
59
57
863 of 1082
456
0
Lorraine Greenheld
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F50
1
00
01
851 of 1082
457
0
Angela Hatfield
Unattached
F40
1
00
04
849 of 1082
457
0
Sophie Herring
Unattached
F
1
00
06
848 of 1082
457
0
Steven Leader
Unattached
M
1
00
06
862 of 1082
457
0
Sharon Hall
Unattached
F35
1
00
13
847 of 1082
458
0
Claudia Holden
Barton & District AC
F40
1
00
13
880 of 1082
459
0
Susan Gearing
Unattached
F40
1
00
14
856 of 1082
458
0
Maxine Osgerby
Unattached
F40
1
00
16
858 of 1082
458
0
George Turner
Unattached
M55
1
00
16
871 of 1082
458
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
00
16
879 of 1082
459
0
Alison Waring
Unattached
F35
1
00
17
870 of 1082
459
0
Nicholas Hall
Unattached
M50
1
00
18
882 of 1082
459
0
Paul Briscoe
Unattached
M40
1
00
20
864 of 1082
459
0
Angela Colley
Unattached
F45
1
00
23
860 of 1082
459
0
Michael Wright
Unattached
M40
1
00
23
868 of 1082
459
0
Joanna Hirst
Unattached
F40
1
00
24
869 of 1082
459
0
Gillian Banks
Unattached
F
1
00
24
876 of 1082
459
0
Mark Banks
Unattached
M
1
00
24
877 of 1082
459
0
Helen McCoid
Unattached
F
1
00
26
867 of 1082
460
0
Martin Hardcastle
Unattached
M45
1
00
30
874 of 1082
460
0
Elaine Painter
Unattached
F35
1
00
31
881 of 1082
460
0
Andrew Page
Unattached
M50
1
00
33
853 of 1082
461
0
Carole McMahon
Fitmums & Friends
F55
1
00
37
890 of 1082
461
0
Nicola Jefferson
Unattached
F
1
00
38
875 of 1082
461
0
Clare Leader
Unattached
F
1
00
41
886 of 1082
462
0
Hayley Broddle
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
1
00
42
893 of 1082
462
0
Beryl Bradley
Unattached
F55
1
00
44
866 of 1082
462
0
Carol Childs
Unattached
F45
1
00
45
883 of 1082
462
0
Fiona Childs
Unattached
F40
1
00
45
884 of 1082
462
0
Jane Sedman
Unattached
F40
1
00
49
891 of 1082
463
0
Paul Downey
Unattached
M60
1
00
52
872 of 1082
463
0
David Smith
Unattached
M50
1
00
53
878 of 1082
463
0
Colin Dennis
Unattached
M45
1
00
53
895 of 1082
463
0
Hilary Anderson
Unattached
F60
1
00
55
873 of 1082
463
0
Louise Nellen
Unattached
F40
1
00
55
889 of 1082
463
0
Helen Jackson
Unattached
F40
1
00
59
892 of 1082
464
0
Yendis Westerman
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
01
00
896 of 1082
465
0
Alison Bentley
Unattached
F50
1
01
01
885 of 1082
464
0
Jane Dealtry-Todd
Unattached
F40
1
01
01
894 of 1082
464
0
Chris Barnes
Unattached
F55
1
01
03
887 of 1082
464
0
Rachel Borthwick
Unattached
F45
1
01
03
898 of 1082
464
0
Matthew Dodson
Unattached
M
1
01
06
888 of 1082
465
0
Paul Greenfield
Unattached
M45
1
01
15
897 of 1082
466
0
Helen Wakeley
Unattached
F40
1
01
15
900 of 1082
466
0
Andrew Wilkes
Unattached
M45
1
01
17
902 of 1082
466
0
Caroline Scanlan
Unattached
F35
1
01
20
899 of 1082
467
0
Maureen Watts
Unattached
F40
1
01
22
907 of 1082
467
0
Carl Mc Donald
Unattached
M50
1
01
25
903 of 1082
467
0
Dave Bell
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
01
31
910 of 1082
468
0
Katie May
City of Hull AC
F45
1
01
33
904 of 1082
469
0
Sara Holman
Unattached
F35
1
01
35
909 of 1082
468
0
David Webb
Unattached
M50
1
01
37
905 of 1082
469
0
Malcolm Gray
Unattached
M55
1
01
37
914 of 1082
469
0
Angela Marshall
Unattached
F45
1
01
38
912 of 1082
469
0
Frances Prew
Unattached
F45
1
01
44
921 of 1082
470
0
Kathie Pitt
Unattached
F55
1
01
48
911 of 1082
470
0
Tom Wilders
Unattached
F
1
01
48
922 of 1082
470
0
Elaine Coleman
Unattached
F50
1
01
50
918 of 1082
470
0
Sonia Leake
Unattached
F
1
01
51
919 of 1082
470
0
Trevor Clark
Unattached
M60
1
01
52
908 of 1082
471
0
Lorraine Fletcher
Unattached
F55
1
01
52
917 of 1082
471
0
Derek Marsh
Retford Athletic Club
M65
1
01
52
920 of 1082
471
0
William Jones
Unattached
M60
1
01
52
927 of 1082
471
0
Jeremy Prew
Unattached
M45
1
01
53
925 of 1082
471
0
Kirsten Iveson
Unattached
F35
1
01
59
906 of 1082
471
0
Trevor Waudby
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
01
59
930 of 1082
472
0
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F45
1
02
00
931 of 1082
472
0
Nicole Kirke
Unattached
F
1
02
07
913 of 1082
473
0
Kate Beaumont
Unattached
F
1
02
09
916 of 1082
473
0
Melanie Boughen
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
02
09
926 of 1082
473
0
Mick Bailey
Unattached
M
1
02
14
923 of 1082
473
0
Jill Caslake
Unattached
F40
1
02
15
901 of 1082
474
0
Edward Downey
Unattached
M
1
02
15
915 of 1082
474
0
Claire Shaw
Unattached
F
1
02
16
938 of 1082
474
0
Di Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
02
19
924 of 1082
475
0
Laurence Loft
Unattached
M70
1
02
24
928 of 1082
475
0
Mark Loft
Unattached
M45
1
02
24
929 of 1082
475
0
Denise Cowling
Unattached
F40
1
02
24
937 of 1082
475
0
Sheila Preston
Unattached
F45
1
02
28
940 of 1082
475
0
Rebecca Marshall
Unattached
F35
1
02
32
945 of 1082
476
0
Sapna Fitzgerald
Unattached
F35
1
02
33
936 of 1082
476
0
Malcolm Roberts
Unattached
M55
1
02
34
943 of 1082
476
0
Joan Wilson
Unattached
F50
1
02
36
941 of 1082
476
0
William Walker
Unattached
M50
1
02
51
932 of 1082
478
0
Keith Robinson
Unattached
M50
1
02
52
933 of 1082
478
0
Craig Graham
Unattached
M
1
02
55
939 of 1082
479
0
Gill Blamires
Unattached
F50
1
02
58
946 of 1082
479
0
Caroline Turnbull
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
03
03
953 of 1082
480
0
Emma Thompson
Unattached
F
1
03
07
942 of 1082
480
0
Jayne Betts
Fitmums & Friends
F40
1
03
08
955 of 1082
480
0
Joanne Wright
Fitmums & Friends
F40
1
03
12
958 of 1082
481
0
Daniel Bentley
Unattached
M
1
03
12
959 of 1082
481
0
Stephen Benstead
Unattached
M55
1
03
14
950 of 1082
481
0
Linda Benstead
Unattached
F50
1
03
15
949 of 1082
481
0
Chloe Bottomley
Unattached
F
1
03
16
947 of 1082
481
0
Sam Wright
Unattached
F
1
03
16
948 of 1082
481
0
Paul Raper
Unattached
M
1
03
22
954 of 1082
482
0
Helen Britt
Unattached
F
1
03
23
961 of 1082
482
0
Louise Wilson
Unattached
F
1
03
24
960 of 1082
482
0
Melanie Walker
Barton & District AC
F55
1
03
26
964 of 1082
483
0
Rachel Irwin
Unattached
F
1
03
27
934 of 1082
483
0
Amy Saunders
Unattached
F
1
03
29
956 of 1082
483
0
Julie Parkinson
Unattached
F40
1
03
29
957 of 1082
483
0
Adrian Wallace
Unattached
M40
1
03
30
935 of 1082
483
0
Kerry Boswell
Unattached
F
1
03
37
951 of 1082
484
0
Ann Dennis
Unattached
F55
1
03
39
963 of 1082
484
0
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
03
41
965 of 1082
485
0
Angus Shaw
Unattached
M
1
03
45
944 of 1082
485
0
Gary Grantley
Unattached
M45
1
03
58
952 of 1082
487
0
Adrian Key
Unattached
M45
1
04
04
962 of 1082
487
0
Danny Cox
Unattached
M
1
04
08
967 of 1082
488
0
Roberta Smith
Unattached
F
1
04
08
972 of 1082
488
0
Adrian Smith
Unattached
M50
1
04
10
974 of 1082
488
0
Christina Gabbitas
Unattached
F40
1
04
12
966 of 1082
488
0
John Myers
Unattached
M45
1
04
12
969 of 1082
488
0
Sally Wilde
Unattached
F
1
04
16
976 of 1082
489
0
Emma Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
04
28
971 of 1082
491
0
Sam Clough
Unattached
M
1
04
32
970 of 1082
491
0
Margaret Robinson
Unattached
F60
1
04
37
975 of 1082
492
0
Katie Prescott
Unattached
F45
1
04
46
984 of 1082
493
0
Jonathan Lloyd
Unattached
M40
1
04
47
989 of 1082
493
0
Catherine Jones
Unattached
F
1
04
48
968 of 1082
493
0
Steve Lumb
Unattached
M50
1
04
49
977 of 1082
493
0
Mike Anthony
Unattached
M50
1
04
52
973 of 1082
493
0
Karen Townend
Unattached
F50
1
04
53
985 of 1082
494
0
Joan Wilson
Unattached
F35
1
04
58
978 of 1082
494
0
Jeanette Haskins
Unattached
F45
1
04
58
981 of 1082
494
0
Theresa Bowen
Unattached
F
1
04
58
983 of 1082
494
0
Laura Biddick
Unattached
F35
1
04
59
979 of 1082
494
0
Nicoleta Alistari
Unattached
F
1
05
01
993 of 1082
495
0
Elizabeth Monaghan
Unattached
F
1
05
04
991 of 1082
495
0
Louise Wortley
Unattached
F35
1
05
07
980 of 1082
495
0
Paul Kind
Unattached
M65
1
05
08
995 of 1082
495
0
Amanda Burton
Unattached
F45
1
05
11
986 of 1082
496
0
Claire Everingham
Unattached
F35
1
05
13
987 of 1082
496
0
Claire Lyon
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
05
15
990 of 1082
496
0
Anne Atkinson
Unattached
F40
1
05
17
997 of 1082
497
0
Julie North
Unattached
F45
1
05
18
998 of 1082
497
0
Sam Kind
Unattached
M
1
05
22
1000 of 1082
497
0
Alison Gray
Unattached
F
1
05
23
996 of 1082
497
0
Laura Gunderson
Unattached
F35
1
05
26
994 of 1082
498
0
Tony Baker
Unattached
M45
1
05
32
1001 of 1082
499
0
Stephen Robinson
Unattached
M55
1
05
33
992 of 1082
499
0
Julie Madden
Unattached
F50
1
05
34
999 of 1082
499
0
Fleur Strong
Unattached
F40
1
05
43
1004 of 1082
500
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2101&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024