Results
Results for
Bluebell Trail 10
on the 6th May 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ben Mounsey
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
00
1 of 384
234
0
Malcolm Fowler
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
06
53
2 of 384
241
24
Jonathan Sharkey
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M
1
07
16
3 of 384
243
0
Colin Walker
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
07
38
4 of 384
244
7
Mike Hatch
Sale Harriers
M
1
08
35
5 of 384
247
0
Paul Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
09
17
6 of 384
250
0
Richard Edwards
Sale Harriers
M
1
09
40
7 of 384
251
0
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
1
10
05
8 of 384
253
21
Steve Nolan
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
10
26
9 of 384
254
21
Gary Rowlinson
Sale Harriers
M45
1
10
51
10 of 384
256
0
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
10
55
11 of 384
256
7
Brian Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
1
11
23
12 of 384
257
0
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
11
59
13 of 384
260
14
John Knowles
Burnden Road Runners
M40
1
12
33
14 of 384
262
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
1
12
51
15 of 384
263
12
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
1
13
03
16 of 384
263
20
Kevin Hoult
Stadium Runners
M
1
13
14
17 of 384
264
18
Jim Pendrill
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
1
13
33
18 of 384
265
0
Elton Davies
Sale Harriers
M
1
14
25
19 of 384
268
0
Susan Brown
Unattached
F
1
14
34
20 of 384
268
0
Paul Hobbs
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
14
41
21 of 384
269
2
Jonathan Melia
Unattached
M40
1
14
44
22 of 384
269
0
Tristan Sheard
Stainland Lions
M40
1
14
53
23 of 384
270
2
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
1
14
53
24 of 384
270
12
Mike Hill
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
14
58
25 of 384
270
0
Darren Midgley
Unattached
M
1
15
02
26 of 384
270
0
Chloe Cox
Unattached
F
1
16
06
27 of 384
274
0
Wayne Redman
Rochdale Harriers
M40
1
16
15
28 of 384
275
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
16
50
29 of 384
277
4
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
16
51
30 of 384
277
1
Allan McCormick
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
16
52
31 of 384
277
0
Dan Marsden
Stainland Lions
M
1
17
10
32 of 384
278
25
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
1
17
25
33 of 384
279
4
Jim Palmer
Low Fell Running Club
M
1
17
40
34 of 384
280
0
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
1
17
45
35 of 384
280
11
Martin Terry
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
18
37
36 of 384
284
0
Lucy Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
1
18
43
37 of 384
284
21
Bruce Whittam
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
18
52
38 of 384
284
25
Stephen Loftus
Knowsley Harriers AC
M45
1
19
13
39 of 384
285
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
19
38
40 of 384
287
13
Andrew Moore
Dark Peak
M50
1
19
54
41 of 384
288
11
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
1
20
36
42 of 384
291
9
Marcus Taylor
Burnden Road Runners
M40
1
20
41
43 of 384
291
0
Diane McVey
Wilmslow Running Club
F35
1
20
42
44 of 384
291
0
Paul Barrett
Sale Harriers
M
1
21
01
45 of 384
292
0
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
21
08
46 of 384
293
1
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
1
21
09
47 of 384
293
3
Andrew Newell
Stadium Runners
M40
1
21
15
48 of 384
293
0
Paul Robertson
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M50
1
21
21
49 of 384
293
0
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
21
27
50 of 384
294
2
Dominic Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
1
21
41
51 of 384
294
0
Steven Butts
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
21
43
52 of 384
295
0
Jeffrey Pickup
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
1
21
57
53 of 384
296
0
Russell Ingham
Royton Road Runners
M
1
22
10
54 of 384
296
22
Keith Thomas
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
22
20
55 of 384
297
0
Catherine Farrow
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
22
22
56 of 384
297
0
Jarrod Homer
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
1
22
22
57 of 384
297
0
Craig Tiptop
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
22
23
58 of 384
297
0
Damien Pearson
Unattached
M
1
22
24
59 of 384
297
0
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
1
22
41
60 of 384
298
0
Ian Smallwood
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
22
42
61 of 384
298
0
Tony Hulme
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
1
22
54
62 of 384
299
12
Robert Short
Burnden Road Runners
M
1
22
54
63 of 384
299
0
Michael Coe
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
22
55
64 of 384
299
0
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
23
08
65 of 384
300
11
Craig Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
23
18
66 of 384
300
0
Colin Milner
Unattached
M55
1
23
19
67 of 384
300
0
John Greenwood
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
23
33
68 of 384
301
3
Simon Bolton
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
23
34
69 of 384
301
24
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
23
39
70 of 384
302
0
Jan Nicholls
Sale Harriers
F40
1
23
57
71 of 384
303
0
Michael Harper
Todmorden Harriers
M40
1
24
08
72 of 384
303
0
Peter Tamworth
Unattached
M
1
24
10
73 of 384
303
0
John Atkinson
Baildon Runners
M45
1
24
11
74 of 384
304
0
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F45
1
24
21
75 of 384
304
10
Richard Lawson
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
24
23
76 of 384
304
0
Dominic Owen
Stadium Runners
M40
1
24
32
77 of 384
305
11
Ed Snow
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
24
36
78 of 384
305
0
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
24
46
79 of 384
306
6
Philip Robinson
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
24
58
80 of 384
306
24
Jamie Smith
Stainland Lions
M45
1
25
04
81 of 384
307
0
Neil Robins
Unattached
M
1
25
06
82 of 384
306
0
Steve Broadfoot
Liverpool Running Club
M50
1
25
37
83 of 384
309
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
25
44
84 of 384
309
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
25
48
85 of 384
309
0
Dean Clark
Unattached
M
1
26
11
86 of 384
310
0
Peter Campbell
Unattached
M
1
26
16
87 of 384
311
0
David Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
26
18
88 of 384
311
0
David Kidd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
1
26
36
89 of 384
312
0
Frank Cordingley
Sale Harriers
M50
1
26
38
90 of 384
312
0
Carl Cleghorn
Sale Harriers
M
1
26
47
91 of 384
313
0
Richard Ellis
Unattached
M40
1
26
49
92 of 384
313
0
Philip Brown
Unattached
M45
1
26
52
93 of 384
313
0
Stephen Riddle
Burnden Road Runners
M45
1
27
01
94 of 384
314
25
Shona Stone
Aire Valley Runners
F35
1
27
15
95 of 384
315
10
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
27
26
96 of 384
315
0
Richard Sunderland
Unattached
M
1
27
27
97 of 384
315
0
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
27
28
98 of 384
315
15
Stewart Jones
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
27
37
99 of 384
316
0
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
27
53
100 of 384
317
0
Lesley Fisher
Burnden Road Runners
F50
1
27
55
101 of 384
317
12
Dick Spendlove
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M65
1
28
00
102 of 384
317
9
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
1
28
04
103 of 384
318
16
Gavin Mendham
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
1
28
12
104 of 384
318
0
Paul Elliott
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
28
16
105 of 384
318
1
Jerry Smith
Sale Harriers
M55
1
28
17
106 of 384
318
25
Zoe Gmerek
Sale Harriers
F35
1
28
29
107 of 384
319
0
Richard Hirons
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
28
52
108 of 384
321
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
1
29
06
109 of 384
321
0
Michael Pearson
Unattached
M40
1
29
07
110 of 384
321
0
Helena Butler
Sale Harriers
F
1
29
09
111 of 384
322
0
Dan Denton
Unattached
M
1
29
23
112 of 384
322
0
Philip Paxman
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
29
25
113 of 384
323
19
Andrew Petrie
Unattached
M
1
29
27
114 of 384
322
0
Tracey Middleton
Valley Hill Runners
F40
1
29
28
115 of 384
323
0
Diana Campbell
Baildon Runners
F35
1
29
32
116 of 384
323
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
1
29
39
117 of 384
323
8
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
30
03
118 of 384
325
0
James Stables
Saddleworth Runners
M
1
30
07
119 of 384
325
0
Paul McCormick
Stainland Lions
M40
1
30
08
120 of 384
325
0
Mike Falgate
Pudsey & Bramley
M50
1
30
10
121 of 384
325
0
Louisa Harrison
Wilmslow Running Club
F35
1
30
43
122 of 384
327
0
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
1
30
50
123 of 384
328
7
Matthew Taylor
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
30
54
124 of 384
328
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M45
1
31
13
125 of 384
329
0
Melanie Blackhuurst
Todmorden Harriers
F45
1
31
14
126 of 384
329
0
Paul Bromley
Unattached
M40
1
31
21
127 of 384
329
0
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
31
22
128 of 384
330
0
Richard Lockwood
Unattached
M45
1
31
24
129 of 384
329
0
Nicky Mowat
Wilmslow Running Club
F50
1
31
31
130 of 384
330
0
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
31
41
131 of 384
331
0
Paul Conway
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
31
45
132 of 384
331
0
Thomas Russell
Boalloy Running Club
M40
1
31
52
133 of 384
331
0
John Porteous
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
1
32
07
134 of 384
332
0
Ashley Middleton
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
32
16
135 of 384
333
0
Andrew Dodd
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
1
32
26
136 of 384
333
0
Joe Latimer
Chorlton Runners
M
1
32
28
137 of 384
334
0
Liz Taylor
Stadium Runners
F40
1
32
30
138 of 384
334
15
Ben Myers
Unattached
M
1
32
33
139 of 384
333
0
Eileen Mannion
Wakefield Harriers
F45
1
32
40
140 of 384
334
0
Rachael Bradley
Unattached
F
1
32
41
141 of 384
334
0
Karen Potter
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
32
49
142 of 384
335
0
Abigail Morrow
Unattached
F
1
33
06
143 of 384
335
0
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
33
13
144 of 384
336
0
Simon White
Unattached
M40
1
33
40
148 of 384
337
0
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
33
43
145 of 384
338
0
Janine Ellis
Wilmslow Running Club
F40
1
33
47
146 of 384
338
0
Nicholas Dutton
Unattached
M
1
33
48
147 of 384
338
0
Mark Bennett
Unattached
M
1
33
51
149 of 384
338
0
Paul Cruthers
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
33
52
150 of 384
339
11
Paul Dungan
Unattached
M45
1
34
20
151 of 384
340
0
Dawn Richards
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
1
34
33
152 of 384
341
17
Dougie Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
34
37
154 of 384
341
3
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
34
45
153 of 384
342
0
Paul Hemmings
Unattached
M50
1
35
05
155 of 384
342
0
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
35
13
156 of 384
343
0
Don Nichol
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
35
23
157 of 384
344
5
Ron Taverner
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
35
28
158 of 384
344
0
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
35
30
159 of 384
344
0
Rick Sellars
Unattached
M
1
35
31
160 of 384
344
0
Belinda Hammond
Sale Harriers
F
1
35
35
161 of 384
345
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M55
1
35
39
162 of 384
345
20
Chris Cannon
Unattached
M55
1
35
54
163 of 384
345
0
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
36
10
164 of 384
347
0
Jane Butler
Otley Athletic Club
F50
1
36
24
165 of 384
348
25
David Gorman
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
36
29
166 of 384
348
0
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F35
1
36
36
167 of 384
348
25
Anthony Crosby
Unattached
M45
1
36
45
168 of 384
348
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
36
48
169 of 384
349
13
David Crawford
Unattached
M45
1
36
50
170 of 384
349
0
Mark Hoath
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
36
53
171 of 384
349
0
Paul Brooks
Unattached
M
1
36
56
172 of 384
349
0
Christine Geraghty
Wilmslow Running Club
F50
1
36
59
173 of 384
350
0
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
37
15
174 of 384
351
6
Mark Speight
Stainland Lions
M45
1
37
16
175 of 384
351
0
Debra Mawdsley
Stainland Lions
F45
1
37
40
176 of 384
352
0
Stephen Bowman
Unattached
M40
1
37
41
177 of 384
352
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
1
37
43
178 of 384
352
0
Tim Harris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
37
50
179 of 384
353
0
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
38
03
180 of 384
354
0
Dave Pearson
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
38
05
181 of 384
354
5
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
38
10
182 of 384
354
0
Dawn Cantarelli
Unattached
F40
1
38
13
183 of 384
354
0
Jill Camm
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
38
28
184 of 384
355
0
Sharon Jones
Wilmslow Running Club
F45
1
38
43
185 of 384
356
19
Richard Beaumont
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
1
38
47
186 of 384
356
0
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M
1
38
57
187 of 384
356
0
Paul Corns
Stadium Runners
M40
1
39
10
188 of 384
358
0
Tracey Wilcocks
Unattached
F40
1
39
16
189 of 384
358
0
Jaimie Potts
Unattached
M
1
39
20
190 of 384
358
0
Roger Davis
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
39
20
191 of 384
358
0
Louise Needham
Unattached
F
1
39
21
192 of 384
358
0
Joanna Lockwood
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
1
39
25
193 of 384
359
9
Steve Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
39
49
194 of 384
360
0
Helen Baines
Unattached
F
1
39
52
195 of 384
360
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
40
01
196 of 384
361
0
Sarah Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
40
08
197 of 384
361
0
Ann Reid
Stadium Runners
F40
1
40
12
198 of 384
361
0
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
40
16
199 of 384
362
0
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
1
40
31
200 of 384
362
0
John Nunn
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
1
40
46
201 of 384
363
0
Jacqueline Cordingley
Sale Harriers
F50
1
41
10
202 of 384
365
0
Reid Haddow
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
41
21
203 of 384
366
16
Kathryn Gregory
Valley Hill Runners
F40
1
41
26
204 of 384
366
0
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F55
1
41
27
205 of 384
366
0
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
41
28
206 of 384
366
3
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F45
1
41
30
207 of 384
366
0
Sarah Bowman
Unattached
F35
1
41
36
208 of 384
366
0
Bill Allsop
Buxton Athletic Club
M70
1
41
45
209 of 384
367
25
Ian Ashcroft
Wilmslow Running Club
M65
1
41
47
210 of 384
367
0
Nerys Rolinson
Unattached
F45
1
41
47
211 of 384
367
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
1
42
03
212 of 384
368
0
Amanda Knagg
Valley Hill Runners
F35
1
42
05
213 of 384
368
0
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F40
1
42
05
214 of 384
368
0
Emma Coverley
Unattached
F
1
42
06
215 of 384
368
0
Robert Ledingham
Unattached
M
1
42
08
216 of 384
368
0
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M
1
42
10
217 of 384
368
0
Andrew Fry
Unattached
M40
1
42
12
218 of 384
368
0
Claire Greenwood
Baildon Runners
F45
1
42
17
219 of 384
369
0
Paul Hetherington
Valley Hill Runners
M55
1
42
25
220 of 384
369
0
Robert Page
Unattached
M55
1
42
26
221 of 384
369
0
Sharon Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F40
1
42
28
222 of 384
370
0
Lee Tiplady
Stadium Runners
M40
1
42
39
223 of 384
370
0
Andrea Wragg
Unattached
F40
1
42
42
224 of 384
370
0
Ross Quin
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
42
46
225 of 384
371
0
Alice Appleyard
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
42
51
226 of 384
371
0
Debbie Lewis
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
42
52
227 of 384
371
6
Chris Sharp
Unattached
M
1
43
01
228 of 384
371
0
Lauren Davies
Sale Harriers
F
1
43
15
229 of 384
372
0
Julie Lucas
Wilmslow Running Club
F45
1
43
29
230 of 384
373
0
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
43
39
231 of 384
374
4
Paul Ogden
Unattached
F45
1
43
47
232 of 384
374
0
Suzanne Darke
Saddleworth Runners
F40
1
43
53
233 of 384
375
0
Greg Sykes
Unattached
M
1
43
56
234 of 384
374
0
Tim Taylor
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
43
58
235 of 384
375
0
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M
1
44
09
236 of 384
376
0
Carolyn Hirons
Wilmslow Running Club
F45
1
44
20
237 of 384
376
18
Ben Greenhalgh
Unattached
M45
1
44
42
238 of 384
377
0
John Lambe
Royton Road Runners
M45
1
44
48
239 of 384
378
0
Richard Burnett
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
1
44
54
240 of 384
378
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
45
01
241 of 384
379
0
Dave Ward
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
45
13
242 of 384
380
14
Richard McLeod
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
45
15
243 of 384
380
0
Andrew Hutchinson
Unattached
M45
1
45
34
244 of 384
380
0
Nick Marriott
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
45
44
245 of 384
381
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
1
46
07
246 of 384
383
0
Jean Dolan
Altrincham Athletic Club
F60
1
46
23
247 of 384
384
0
Colin Davies
Altrincham Athletic Club
M60
1
46
24
248 of 384
384
0
Mary Gunn
Unattached
F50
1
46
29
249 of 384
384
0
Craig Phillips
Unattached
M
1
46
29
250 of 384
384
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
46
53
251 of 384
386
4
Jenny Flanagan
Sale Harriers
F
1
46
56
252 of 384
386
0
Phil Holden
Burnden Road Runners
M45
1
47
06
253 of 384
386
0
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M50
1
47
10
254 of 384
387
21
Mark Sheen
Unattached
M50
1
47
15
255 of 384
386
0
Fran Jeffery
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
47
30
256 of 384
388
0
Jackie Ford
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
47
39
257 of 384
388
2
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
47
42
258 of 384
388
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
1
47
44
259 of 384
389
0
Michelle Wall
Unattached
F
1
48
00
260 of 384
389
0
Virginia Young
Stainland Lions
F55
1
48
10
261 of 384
390
0
Susan Booth
Burnden Road Runners
F45
1
48
13
262 of 384
390
0
Louise Waite
Unattached
F35
1
48
22
263 of 384
390
0
Ruth Brooke
Unattached
F35
1
48
23
264 of 384
390
0
Emily Ledder
Stadium Runners
F35
1
48
25
265 of 384
391
4
Christine Cox
Unattached
M45
1
48
29
266 of 384
391
0
Antony McManus
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
1
48
31
267 of 384
391
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
48
59
268 of 384
393
0
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M45
1
49
20
269 of 384
394
22
Janet Gibson
York Acorn Running Club
F50
1
49
43
270 of 384
396
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
50
01
271 of 384
397
0
Gail Schofield
Stadium Runners
F35
1
50
06
272 of 384
397
0
Donna Siberry
Unattached
F35
1
50
17
273 of 384
397
0
Dacia Hearne
Unattached
F50
1
50
19
274 of 384
397
0
Lisa Donovan
Unattached
F40
1
50
20
275 of 384
397
0
Chris Watson
Unattached
M45
1
50
34
276 of 384
398
0
Louise Wilkinson
Unattached
F50
1
50
37
277 of 384
398
0
Mark Halliday
Stainland Lions
M40
1
50
38
278 of 384
399
8
Trevor Faulkner
Wilmslow Running Club
M65
1
50
54
279 of 384
400
25
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
51
14
280 of 384
401
0
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F50
1
51
40
281 of 384
403
0
Samantha Greenhalgh
Unattached
M
1
51
53
282 of 384
403
0
Debra Awty
Unattached
F45
1
51
56
283 of 384
403
0
Sue Strang
Wilmslow Running Club
F45
1
52
10
284 of 384
405
0
Gareth McMahon
Unattached
M
1
52
13
285 of 384
404
0
Iain Dunn
Unattached
M50
1
52
20
286 of 384
405
0
Katie Reece
Sale Harriers
F
1
52
26
287 of 384
406
0
Mandy Moore
Totley Athletic Club
F50
1
52
27
288 of 384
406
0
Jeff Taylor
Unattached
M50
1
52
33
289 of 384
405
0
Leah Lockwood
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
52
40
290 of 384
406
0
David Lockwood
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
52
41
291 of 384
406
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
52
43
292 of 384
407
0
Craig Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
1
52
45
293 of 384
407
0
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
53
11
294 of 384
408
0
Mark Raven
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
53
17
295 of 384
409
0
Stephen Ellis
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
53
24
296 of 384
409
7
Beverley Walker
Burnden Road Runners
F35
1
53
24
297 of 384
409
0
Eileen Sharman
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F55
1
53
27
298 of 384
409
0
Albert Walsh
Unattached
M
1
54
03
299 of 384
411
0
James Conner
Unattached
M
1
54
04
300 of 384
411
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
54
16
301 of 384
412
0
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F50
1
54
21
302 of 384
412
0
Sarah Kain
Unattached
F
1
54
32
303 of 384
413
0
Louise Smith
Stadium Runners
F35
1
54
36
304 of 384
413
25
Nick Hiles
Unattached
M50
1
54
43
305 of 384
413
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M45
1
54
56
306 of 384
414
0
Matthew Briggs
Unattached
M
1
55
10
307 of 384
415
0
John Hall
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
55
40
308 of 384
417
0
Carol Wright
Southport Waterloo AC
F55
1
55
41
309 of 384
417
0
Joseph Furmedge
Northern Vets
M60
1
55
55
310 of 384
418
0
Julie Newton
Burnden Road Runners
M45
1
56
00
311 of 384
418
0
Maria Parkinson
Burnden Road Runners
F40
1
56
02
312 of 384
419
0
Paul Mcdonnell
Unattached
M
1
56
17
313 of 384
419
0
Anne Lockwood
Unattached
F50
1
56
32
314 of 384
420
0
Vivienne Yeoman
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
56
37
315 of 384
421
8
Ian Thomas
Swinton Running Club
M55
1
56
38
316 of 384
421
0
Jenny Discombe
Unattached
F40
1
56
40
317 of 384
420
0
Stephen Cox
Unattached
M
1
56
56
318 of 384
421
0
Helen Robinson
Stadium Runners
F
1
56
56
319 of 384
422
0
Katherine Lambert
Unattached
F35
1
57
22
320 of 384
423
0
Michelle Eyres
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
57
26
321 of 384
424
0
Angela Goulden
Stainland Lions
F50
1
57
53
322 of 384
425
0
Jane Orme
Egdon Heath Harriers
F
1
59
16
323 of 384
430
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F65
1
59
23
324 of 384
431
0
Wendy Goodwin
Stainland Lions
F50
1
59
26
325 of 384
431
0
Andrew Bradwell
Unattached
M45
1
59
30
326 of 384
431
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
2
00
42
327 of 384
435
0
Kate Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
01
12
328 of 384
437
0
Neil Barker
Royton Road Runners
M45
2
01
36
329 of 384
439
0
Sonia Watson
Unattached
F45
2
01
48
330 of 384
439
0
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
F50
2
01
55
331 of 384
440
0
Sue Hatfield
York Acorn Running Club
F40
2
02
08
332 of 384
441
0
Katy Moore
Unattached
F40
2
02
23
333 of 384
441
0
Jenny Miles
Sale Harriers
F60
2
02
41
334 of 384
443
10
Karen Cooper
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
2
02
47
335 of 384
443
0
Vannessa Knowles
Burnden Road Runners
F40
2
03
02
336 of 384
444
0
Vic Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
2
03
21
337 of 384
445
0
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F55
2
03
27
338 of 384
445
0
Gail Hill
Wilmslow Running Club
F35
2
03
39
339 of 384
446
0
Judith Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
04
25
340 of 384
449
0
Matthew Senior
Unattached
M
2
05
21
341 of 384
452
0
Laurence Bristow
Unattached
M
2
05
52
342 of 384
453
0
Ruth Abbott
Chorlton Runners
F55
2
06
40
343 of 384
457
0
David Brooke
Wakefield Harriers
M
2
06
51
344 of 384
458
0
Alan Bolton
Rotherham Harriers
M40
2
06
51
345 of 384
458
0
Mark Butler
Burnden Road Runners
M45
2
07
26
346 of 384
460
0
Graham Fisher
Pudsey Pacers
M40
2
07
42
347 of 384
461
0
Hannah Wood
Unattached
F35
2
08
00
348 of 384
461
0
Gavin Wood
Unattached
M55
2
08
01
349 of 384
461
0
Ruth Pimblett-Tattley
Unattached
F40
2
08
36
350 of 384
463
0
Tony Meakin
Unattached
M55
2
08
51
351 of 384
464
0
Peter Hamlett
Unattached
M45
2
08
58
352 of 384
465
0
Tom Woolley
Unattached
M
2
09
20
353 of 384
466
0
Terry Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M55
2
10
00
354 of 384
469
0
Richard Woodhead
Unattached
M45
2
10
21
355 of 384
470
0
Sarah Bullock
Unattached
F40
2
10
36
356 of 384
471
0
Lauren Wilkinson
Unattached
F
2
11
26
357 of 384
474
0
Laura Washington
Unattached
F
2
11
44
358 of 384
475
0
Sue Goddard
Chorlton Runners
F50
2
11
50
359 of 384
476
0
John Cuffe
Unattached
M55
2
12
14
360 of 384
476
0
Andrew Lockwood
Unattached
M55
2
12
15
361 of 384
477
0
Anne Jones
Royton Road Runners
F50
2
13
48
362 of 384
483
0
Viv Samuelson
Swinton Running Club
F35
2
13
51
363 of 384
483
0
Steph Hull
Unattached
F45
2
14
26
364 of 384
484
0
Samantha Cox
Unattached
F
2
14
28
365 of 384
484
0
Amanda Crozier
Stadium Runners
F40
2
15
17
366 of 384
488
0
Kerry Noble
Unattached
F35
2
15
38
367 of 384
489
0
Christopher Smith
Unattached
M
2
15
38
368 of 384
489
0
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
2
16
28
369 of 384
492
0
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M60
2
16
42
370 of 384
493
0
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F50
2
17
18
371 of 384
495
0
Julie Greenwood
Royton Road Runners
F40
2
17
53
372 of 384
497
0
Annabella Gloster
Royton Road Runners
F40
2
17
53
373 of 384
497
0
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
2
18
01
374 of 384
498
0
Tony Hunking
Royton Road Runners
M55
2
18
06
375 of 384
498
0
Stephen Jones
Royton Road Runners
M55
2
18
07
376 of 384
498
0
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
2
23
16
377 of 384
517
0
Michelle Havers
Unattached
F40
2
24
29
378 of 384
521
0
Suzy Proctor
Unattached
F45
2
24
30
379 of 384
521
0
Veronica Flint
Unattached
F45
2
27
57
380 of 384
533
0
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
2
29
50
381 of 384
540
0
Patricia Kelly
Unattached
F55
2
38
56
382 of 384
573
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
47
26
383 of 384
604
0
Claudia Orrego
Unattached
F45
2
48
43
384 of 384
608
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2072&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024