Results
Results for
Wakefield 10k
on the 15th Apr 2012
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
31
23
1 of 1130
238
0
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M35
32
58
2 of 1130
250
0
Jack Simpson
Unattached
M
33
05
3 of 1130
251
0
Stephen Bailey
Bingley Harriers
M35
33
28
4 of 1130
254
0
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
33
41
5 of 1130
256
0
Steve Worthington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
34
04
6 of 1130
259
0
Chris Price
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
06
7 of 1130
259
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M35
34
14
8 of 1130
260
0
Simon Pass
Saltaire Striders
M40
34
23
9 of 1130
261
0
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M50
34
25
10 of 1130
261
0
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
41
11 of 1130
263
0
Simon Midwood
Unattached
M
34
44
12 of 1130
264
0
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M35
34
50
13 of 1130
265
0
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M50
34
56
14 of 1130
265
0
Tim Holling
Belper Harriers
M35
34
58
15 of 1130
266
0
Matthew O'Connor
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
59
16 of 1130
266
0
Paul Quine
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M50
35
04
17 of 1130
266
0
Peter Steel
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
35
05
18 of 1130
266
0
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
35
08
19 of 1130
267
0
Dan Birkinshaw
Kimberworth Striders
M
35
54
20 of 1130
273
0
Julian Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
35
55
21 of 1130
273
0
Matthew Akdan
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M50
36
01
22 of 1130
274
0
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
36
11
24 of 1130
275
0
Thomas Coney
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
12
23 of 1130
275
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
36
13
25 of 1130
275
0
Stephen Tilford
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
15
26 of 1130
275
0
James Wilkinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M
36
19
27 of 1130
276
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
25
28 of 1130
277
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
36
31
29 of 1130
277
0
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
36
33
30 of 1130
278
0
Paul Altree
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
36
38
31 of 1130
278
0
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M
36
45
32 of 1130
279
0
Andrew Jackson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
36
49
33 of 1130
280
0
Paul Fotherby
Valley Striders
M35
36
59
34 of 1130
281
0
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
37
05
35 of 1130
282
0
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
37
23
36 of 1130
284
0
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
37
30
38 of 1130
285
0
Ashley Colley
Unattached
M
37
32
37 of 1130
285
0
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
37
35
39 of 1130
285
0
Jonathan Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
37
42
40 of 1130
286
0
James Lavin
Unattached
M
37
44
42 of 1130
287
0
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
37
45
41 of 1130
287
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M35
38
02
43 of 1130
289
0
Matthew Hallam
Kippax Harriers
M
38
13
44 of 1130
290
0
Mathew Sedgewick
Unattached
M40
38
15
45 of 1130
291
0
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
38
16
46 of 1130
291
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M35
38
30
47 of 1130
292
0
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M35
38
41
48 of 1130
294
0
Franco Pardini
Unattached
M
38
43
49 of 1130
294
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
38
43
50 of 1130
294
0
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
38
47
51 of 1130
295
0
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
38
57
52 of 1130
296
0
Mark Whitehouse
Wakefield Harriers
M50
38
58
53 of 1130
296
0
Sam Overend
Unattached
M
39
01
54 of 1130
296
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
39
08
55 of 1130
297
0
Eddie Hunt
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
39
22
56 of 1130
299
0
Selim Khan
Unattached
M45
39
30
58 of 1130
300
0
David Harling
Unattached
M40
39
30
59 of 1130
300
0
Peter Oldham
Unattached
M
39
30
64 of 1130
300
0
Peter Badger
Unattached
M35
39
33
57 of 1130
300
0
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
39
38
60 of 1130
301
0
David Brailsford
Unattached
M55
39
39
62 of 1130
301
0
Jenny Latham
Wakefield Harriers
F
39
41
61 of 1130
301
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
39
45
63 of 1130
302
0
Martin Harris
Unattached
M35
39
55
66 of 1130
303
0
Ben Ayres
Unattached
M35
39
57
69 of 1130
303
0
Andy Newall
Unattached
M40
39
58
76 of 1130
304
0
Paul Wilks
Unattached
M45
39
59
65 of 1130
304
0
Katie McHale
Wakefield Harriers
F
40
04
67 of 1130
304
0
Mark Woodhouse
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
40
04
68 of 1130
304
0
David Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
40
06
71 of 1130
305
0
John-paul Hopkinson
Unattached
M40
40
08
70 of 1130
305
0
Dave Roberts
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
40
08
72 of 1130
305
0
Matthew Kelly
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
40
12
73 of 1130
305
0
Peter Grimoldby
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
40
18
74 of 1130
306
0
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
40
21
77 of 1130
306
0
Sarah Bostwick
Wakefield Harriers
F35
40
24
75 of 1130
307
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M35
40
24
78 of 1130
307
0
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
40
28
79 of 1130
307
0
Glenn Shelley
Unattached
M
40
29
80 of 1130
307
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M40
40
30
81 of 1130
308
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Unattached
M35
40
34
86 of 1130
308
0
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
37
83 of 1130
309
0
Bryn Shorney
Unattached
M
40
41
82 of 1130
309
0
Adam Johnstone
Unattached
M
40
44
84 of 1130
309
0
Andrew Waterson
Unattached
M
40
46
105 of 1130
310
0
Patrick Walkington
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
40
47
85 of 1130
310
0
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M45
40
51
95 of 1130
310
0
Paul Bedford
Unattached
M
40
52
120 of 1130
310
0
Simon Holt
Unattached
M35
40
55
87 of 1130
311
0
Adam Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
55
88 of 1130
311
0
Steve Guest
Wakefield Harriers
M45
41
02
89 of 1130
312
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
41
02
90 of 1130
312
0
Steve Blackford
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
41
06
91 of 1130
312
0
Steve Evins
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
41
09
92 of 1130
313
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M40
41
11
93 of 1130
313
0
Daniel Palmer
Steel City Striders
M
41
16
94 of 1130
313
0
Lee Mitchell
Unattached
M35
41
16
97 of 1130
313
0
David Kidd
Unattached
M
41
19
98 of 1130
314
0
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
41
23
96 of 1130
314
0
Richard Docker
Unattached
M50
41
24
103 of 1130
314
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
41
24
112 of 1130
314
0
Ian Shipley
Wakefield Harriers
M40
41
26
101 of 1130
315
0
Liam Mealey
Unattached
M
41
26
102 of 1130
315
0
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
41
28
99 of 1130
315
0
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
41
28
100 of 1130
315
0
Chris Littlewood
Unattached
M35
41
28
104 of 1130
315
0
Dominic Owen
Stadium Runners
M40
41
29
118 of 1130
315
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
41
32
106 of 1130
315
0
Simon Hudson
Unattached
M40
41
32
114 of 1130
315
0
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M45
41
36
107 of 1130
316
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F35
41
36
108 of 1130
316
0
Mark Wilkinson
Unattached
M45
41
37
109 of 1130
316
0
Chris Dugher
Selby Striders
M35
41
39
110 of 1130
316
0
Daniel Lownes
Unattached
M35
41
40
121 of 1130
317
0
Grahame Lunt
Unattached
M50
41
42
111 of 1130
317
0
Andrew Walker
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
41
42
116 of 1130
317
0
Claire Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
41
44
113 of 1130
317
0
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
41
45
115 of 1130
317
0
Dave Hammond
Fell Runners Association
M45
41
47
117 of 1130
317
0
Darren Starkey
Barnsley Harriers
M40
41
51
126 of 1130
318
0
Martin Pritchard
Unattached
M45
41
52
122 of 1130
318
0
Bryan Harrod
Unattached
M40
41
52
130 of 1130
318
0
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
41
53
119 of 1130
318
0
Faye Banks
Pontefract Athletics Club
F
42
04
123 of 1130
320
0
Jo Bolton
Rotherham Harriers
F45
42
06
124 of 1130
320
0
James Wilson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
42
12
133 of 1130
321
0
Nicola Brown
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
42
13
125 of 1130
321
0
Andy Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
42
15
127 of 1130
321
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
42
16
128 of 1130
321
0
Richard Thorpe
Unattached
M
42
16
137 of 1130
321
0
Kevin Atkinson
Unattached
M
42
18
129 of 1130
321
0
Matthew Brown
Unattached
M
42
18
131 of 1130
321
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
42
19
132 of 1130
321
0
Mathew Heseltine
Unattached
M35
42
28
136 of 1130
323
0
Jon Wouster
Unattached
M35
42
28
140 of 1130
323
0
Peter Hanson
City of York Athletics Club
M45
42
30
134 of 1130
323
0
Graeme Bolland
Sheffield Running Club
M45
42
33
139 of 1130
323
0
Thomas Shelton
Unattached
M
42
34
157 of 1130
323
0
Robby Krygsman
Unattached
M50
42
36
135 of 1130
324
0
Michael Wood
Unattached
M
42
39
138 of 1130
324
0
Jonathan Barr
Unattached
M
42
39
144 of 1130
324
0
Andrew Liddle
Unattached
M35
42
39
154 of 1130
324
0
Neil Williams
Unattached
M
42
40
178 of 1130
324
0
Ken Inweregbn
Barnsley Harriers
M45
42
43
171 of 1130
324
0
Paul Dungan
Unattached
M45
42
47
145 of 1130
325
0
David Hennessy
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
42
47
147 of 1130
325
0
Jeremy Howard
Unattached
M35
42
48
142 of 1130
325
0
Diana Campbell
Baildon Runners
F35
42
48
143 of 1130
325
0
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F35
42
49
167 of 1130
325
0
Richard Kaye
Unattached
M35
42
51
141 of 1130
326
0
Jason Finlay
Unattached
M40
42
52
146 of 1130
326
0
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F55
42
54
151 of 1130
326
0
Steve Westcott
Unattached
M45
42
54
153 of 1130
326
0
Richard Beckett
Unattached
M
42
55
156 of 1130
326
0
Martin Klavon
Unattached
M
42
58
159 of 1130
326
0
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
43
00
148 of 1130
327
0
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
43
00
149 of 1130
327
0
Matthew Remmer
Unattached
M
43
01
150 of 1130
327
0
Stewart Knowles
Unattached
M35
43
01
155 of 1130
327
0
James Montgomery
Unattached
M
43
02
152 of 1130
327
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
43
03
158 of 1130
327
0
Graham Pawley
Unattached
M40
43
03
161 of 1130
327
0
Ryan Williams
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
43
06
165 of 1130
327
0
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M50
43
08
164 of 1130
328
0
Ian Smith
Unattached
M35
43
12
163 of 1130
328
0
Steven Eckles
Unattached
M40
43
15
170 of 1130
329
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
43
16
166 of 1130
329
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
43
18
160 of 1130
329
0
Daniel Norbury
Unattached
M
43
18
177 of 1130
329
0
Tom Paget
Otley Athletic Club
M
43
20
162 of 1130
329
0
Andrew Hynd
Handsworth Roadhogs
M35
43
20
168 of 1130
329
0
Richard Lowe
Unattached
M35
43
23
172 of 1130
330
0
Mick Mitchell
Unattached
M40
43
23
174 of 1130
330
0
Joanne Burgess
Unattached
F40
43
30
169 of 1130
330
0
Richard Eyre
Unattached
M40
43
31
192 of 1130
331
0
Geoff Halliday
Unattached
M35
43
41
191 of 1130
332
0
Dan Denton
Unattached
M35
43
45
186 of 1130
332
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M45
43
46
173 of 1130
332
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
43
46
176 of 1130
332
0
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
43
48
183 of 1130
333
0
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M45
43
50
180 of 1130
333
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
43
51
187 of 1130
333
0
Colin Pink
Unattached
M40
43
52
179 of 1130
333
0
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M35
43
53
175 of 1130
333
0
Matthew Dobson
Unattached
M
43
54
182 of 1130
333
0
Nigel Todd
Unattached
M45
43
55
181 of 1130
334
0
Thomas Gallaly
Wakefield Harriers
M55
43
56
202 of 1130
334
0
Alex Bawn
Unattached
M
43
57
218 of 1130
334
0
Tom Millward
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
44
01
200 of 1130
334
0
Julie Bucknell
Wetherby Runners
F35
44
02
188 of 1130
335
0
Adam Foster
Unattached
M45
44
04
189 of 1130
335
0
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F50
44
10
190 of 1130
336
0
Gary Bolton
Unattached
M
44
10
224 of 1130
336
0
Keith Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
M55
44
11
184 of 1130
336
0
John Pawlowski
Unattached
M
44
12
204 of 1130
336
0
Gary Lewis
Unattached
M50
44
13
185 of 1130
336
0
Kevin Symons
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
44
16
193 of 1130
336
0
Ian Lyman
Unattached
M35
44
20
195 of 1130
337
0
Darren Hanley
Unattached
M40
44
20
207 of 1130
337
0
Steven Weston
Unattached
M40
44
22
209 of 1130
337
0
Christoph Cockcroft
Unattached
M
44
25
194 of 1130
337
0
David Dean
Unattached
M50
44
30
201 of 1130
338
0
Robert Sharratt
Burton AC
M50
44
32
197 of 1130
338
0
Anthony Iganza
Unattached
M35
44
34
215 of 1130
339
0
Robert Care
Midland Masters
M65
44
35
196 of 1130
339
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
44
35
198 of 1130
339
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M35
44
36
199 of 1130
339
0
Rob Wakerell
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
44
36
214 of 1130
339
0
Anthony Johnson
Unattached
M
44
38
236 of 1130
339
0
Richard Newton
Unattached
M
44
39
221 of 1130
339
0
Nick Vaughan
Unattached
M
44
43
203 of 1130
340
0
Barry Townsend
Unattached
M40
44
43
208 of 1130
340
0
David Bennett
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
44
44
205 of 1130
340
0
Terry Minett
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
44
44
226 of 1130
340
0
Adam Kaye
Unattached
M
44
44
239 of 1130
340
0
Neil Holdsworth
Unattached
M
44
46
206 of 1130
340
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
44
47
212 of 1130
340
0
Nick Ward
Unattached
M
44
50
220 of 1130
341
0
David Caddick
Unattached
M40
44
51
213 of 1130
341
0
Carla Murphy
Unattached
F35
44
52
210 of 1130
341
0
Dunstan Gibson
Unattached
M35
45
00
229 of 1130
342
0
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
45
02
216 of 1130
342
0
Jessica Timmins
Unattached
F
45
04
225 of 1130
342
0
Sarah Allott
Unattached
F
45
06
211 of 1130
343
0
Laura Cumming
Unattached
F
45
06
223 of 1130
343
0
Anthony Crosby
Unattached
M45
45
11
228 of 1130
343
0
Paul Watson
Unattached
M35
45
15
219 of 1130
344
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
45
19
217 of 1130
344
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
45
21
222 of 1130
345
0
Andrew Dobson
Unattached
M45
45
24
232 of 1130
345
0
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
45
25
230 of 1130
345
0
Nicola Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
45
25
231 of 1130
345
0
Stephen Pearson
Askern & District Running Club
M35
45
29
227 of 1130
346
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
45
29
251 of 1130
346
0
Robert Ward
Unattached
M40
45
30
246 of 1130
346
0
Richard Elsey
Unattached
M45
45
31
233 of 1130
346
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
45
31
245 of 1130
346
0
David Sinclair
Unattached
M65
45
32
234 of 1130
346
0
Paul Pinder
Unattached
M35
45
33
249 of 1130
346
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
45
34
248 of 1130
346
0
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M55
45
37
235 of 1130
347
0
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M
45
39
240 of 1130
347
0
Russell Cutts
Unattached
M
45
39
277 of 1130
347
0
Lee Taylor
Unattached
M35
45
40
252 of 1130
347
0
Ian Womersley
Unattached
M40
45
44
237 of 1130
347
0
Tim Barnett
Unattached
M50
45
49
247 of 1130
348
0
Andy James
Unattached
M40
45
51
243 of 1130
348
0
Kieran Pickles
Unattached
M
45
52
265 of 1130
348
0
Liam O'Brien
Unattached
M35
45
53
238 of 1130
349
0
Carolyn Gaunt
Unattached
F
45
55
244 of 1130
349
0
Paul Batty
Unattached
M45
45
56
253 of 1130
349
0
David Varley
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
45
57
258 of 1130
349
0
Kate Holden
Unattached
F
45
58
241 of 1130
349
0
Nigel Holden
Goole Viking Striders
M55
45
58
242 of 1130
349
0
Matthew Ramsden
Unattached
M
46
01
272 of 1130
350
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
46
05
254 of 1130
350
0
James Toomes
Unattached
M
46
05
276 of 1130
350
0
David Merritt
Unattached
M
46
06
281 of 1130
350
0
Edward Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M35
46
07
259 of 1130
350
0
Amanda Platt
Unattached
F35
46
07
266 of 1130
350
0
Louise Mulhare
Unattached
F
46
07
289 of 1130
350
0
Stephen Campbell
Unattached
M
46
08
250 of 1130
350
0
Richard North
Unattached
M50
46
12
338 of 1130
351
0
Chris Rippon
Unattached
M45
46
15
255 of 1130
351
0
Adam Lawson
Unattached
M
46
15
256 of 1130
351
0
Mark Jakeman
Unattached
M
46
15
257 of 1130
351
0
Richard Ford
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
46
19
267 of 1130
352
0
Graham Mouser
Unattached
M50
46
20
263 of 1130
352
0
Andrew Mascarenhas
Ackworth Road Runners
M
46
20
264 of 1130
352
0
Jennifer Dews
Unattached
F40
46
20
275 of 1130
352
0
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M50
46
21
260 of 1130
352
0
Simon Tennyson
Unattached
M45
46
21
268 of 1130
352
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
46
23
261 of 1130
352
0
Rosemary Baker
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
46
23
262 of 1130
352
0
Cheryl Hague
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
46
23
270 of 1130
352
0
Ian Smith
Unattached
M35
46
24
297 of 1130
353
0
David Smith
Unattached
M45
46
25
271 of 1130
353
0
Ben Barker
Unattached
M
46
25
283 of 1130
353
0
Thomas Ramsden
Unattached
M
46
25
284 of 1130
353
0
Niall Reid
Unattached
M
46
28
269 of 1130
353
0
Graeme Dent
Unattached
M35
46
28
273 of 1130
353
0
Jim McIntosh
Unattached
M
46
28
274 of 1130
353
0
Les Winter
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
46
32
304 of 1130
354
0
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M
46
34
293 of 1130
354
0
David Heaton
Unattached
M35
46
34
314 of 1130
354
0
Leigh steven Brown
Unattached
M40
46
35
286 of 1130
354
0
Darren Wales
Unattached
M40
46
36
308 of 1130
354
0
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M60
46
37
296 of 1130
354
0
Bob Dryden
Unattached
M45
46
38
288 of 1130
354
0
Darren Earnshaw
Unattached
M35
46
42
309 of 1130
355
0
Richard Wormald
Unattached
M40
46
43
279 of 1130
355
0
Mark Hull
Unattached
M40
46
43
280 of 1130
355
0
Niall Chambers
Stadium Runners
M45
46
43
282 of 1130
355
0
Joshua Hunter
Unattached
M
46
46
339 of 1130
355
0
John Ward
Unattached
M45
46
49
278 of 1130
356
0
Neil Spence
Unattached
M50
46
50
294 of 1130
356
0
Jeremy Richardson
Unattached
M50
46
50
316 of 1130
356
0
Kevin Jones
Unattached
M
46
50
333 of 1130
356
0
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M50
46
52
292 of 1130
356
0
Ian Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
46
52
302 of 1130
356
0
Tony Greene
Unattached
M45
46
54
285 of 1130
356
0
Matthew Rose
Unattached
M
46
56
319 of 1130
357
0
Chris Kelly
Unattached
M
46
58
295 of 1130
357
0
Jack Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
46
58
301 of 1130
357
0
Richard Thorpe
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
46
59
299 of 1130
357
0
Peter Cruikshanks
Wakefield Harriers
M50
47
01
300 of 1130
357
0
Catherine Hudson
Baildon Runners
F
47
01
317 of 1130
357
0
Jeffrey Pullen
Unattached
M45
47
01
327 of 1130
357
0
Alice Butler
Wakefield Harriers
F35
47
02
290 of 1130
357
0
Simon Garside
Unattached
M40
47
06
311 of 1130
358
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
47
07
310 of 1130
358
0
Wayne Bailey
Unattached
M35
47
08
287 of 1130
358
0
Edward Helme
Unattached
M60
47
08
291 of 1130
358
0
Daniel Townsend
Unattached
M
47
08
305 of 1130
358
0
Darren Haldenby
Unattached
M45
47
11
328 of 1130
358
0
Steve Carter
Kingstone Runners
M50
47
11
349 of 1130
358
0
Mark Reid
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
47
12
340 of 1130
359
0
Cameron Porter
Team Manvers Triathlon
M35
47
13
348 of 1130
359
0
Craig Ward
Unattached
M35
47
15
307 of 1130
359
0
Neil Croft
Unattached
M
47
16
298 of 1130
359
0
David Stewart
Road Runners Club
M45
47
17
343 of 1130
359
0
Mark Mazurke
Unattached
M
47
24
303 of 1130
360
0
Gareth Dobson
Unattached
M
47
25
320 of 1130
360
0
John Hennessy
Unattached
M
47
26
322 of 1130
360
0
Richard Moore
Unattached
M35
47
28
331 of 1130
361
0
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
47
29
312 of 1130
361
0
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
47
29
371 of 1130
361
0
William Burns
Unattached
M45
47
31
321 of 1130
361
0
Peter Ramsden
Unattached
M45
47
33
364 of 1130
361
0
Daryll Child
Unattached
M40
47
34
373 of 1130
361
0
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M65
47
35
306 of 1130
362
0
Jenny Liggat
Unattached
F
47
35
313 of 1130
362
0
Jonathan Tinker
Unattached
M40
47
35
356 of 1130
362
0
Darryl Hoole
Unattached
M
47
36
361 of 1130
362
0
Graeme Dyson
Unattached
M50
47
37
344 of 1130
362
0
Myra Owen
Stadium Runners
F45
47
37
388 of 1130
362
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
47
38
337 of 1130
362
0
Phil Law
Unattached
M
47
39
326 of 1130
362
0
Sally Temperley
Unattached
F40
47
39
342 of 1130
362
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
47
40
346 of 1130
362
0
Jason Beaumont
Unattached
M
47
42
315 of 1130
362
0
John Scogings
Unattached
M40
47
45
360 of 1130
363
0
Julie Swain
Unattached
F35
47
48
336 of 1130
363
0
Paul Unknown
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
47
49
350 of 1130
363
0
Adele Antcliffe
Rothwell Harriers
F
47
50
329 of 1130
363
0
Richard Baddeley
Unattached
M
47
50
341 of 1130
363
0
Matthew Carnall
Unattached
M
47
50
351 of 1130
363
0
Philip Shaw
Unattached
M35
47
52
318 of 1130
364
0
Andrea Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
F
47
52
330 of 1130
364
0
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M45
47
54
325 of 1130
364
0
Chris Webber
Unattached
M
47
54
334 of 1130
364
0
Claire Leather
Unattached
F
47
54
335 of 1130
364
0
Ian Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
47
55
355 of 1130
364
0
Kathleen Davis
Unattached
F45
47
57
345 of 1130
364
0
Angela Tamm
Rothwell Harriers
F35
47
57
357 of 1130
364
0
Francis Mwaba
Unattached
M45
47
59
324 of 1130
365
0
Graham Lee
Unattached
M45
48
05
323 of 1130
365
0
Martin Hector
Unattached
M50
48
05
365 of 1130
365
0
Chris Ratten
Unattached
M40
48
06
347 of 1130
365
0
Wayne Lockwood
Unattached
M45
48
06
367 of 1130
365
0
David Tilford
Unattached
M
48
06
378 of 1130
365
0
Ben Errrington
Unattached
M
48
09
332 of 1130
366
0
Michael Tetley
Unattached
M
48
09
363 of 1130
366
0
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
48
14
369 of 1130
366
0
Sue Poyser
Unattached
F55
48
16
352 of 1130
367
0
Steve Dawson
Thorney Running Club
M40
48
21
362 of 1130
367
0
John Hills
Huddersfield Road Runners
M60
48
23
353 of 1130
368
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
48
23
354 of 1130
368
0
Mukhtiar Ahmed
Unattached
M35
48
24
359 of 1130
368
0
Michael Wilson
Unattached
M40
48
24
387 of 1130
368
0
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
48
26
358 of 1130
368
0
Jane Simpkins
Unattached
F40
48
26
368 of 1130
368
0
Melanie Hutchinson
Unattached
F
48
26
404 of 1130
368
0
Hannah Turner
Unattached
F
48
28
390 of 1130
368
0
Paul Taylor
Unattached
F45
48
29
377 of 1130
368
0
Paul Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
48
29
386 of 1130
368
0
Andrew Wilkie
Unattached
M
48
31
408 of 1130
369
0
David Probert
Unattached
M35
48
31
414 of 1130
369
0
Hadyn Burland
Unattached
M40
48
36
384 of 1130
369
0
John Gibbon
Unattached
M55
48
37
366 of 1130
369
0
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F45
48
37
372 of 1130
369
0
John Barrett
Unattached
M
48
37
379 of 1130
369
0
Chris Cowley
Unattached
M
48
37
381 of 1130
369
0
Mike Logan
Wakefield Harriers
M50
48
40
370 of 1130
370
0
Derek Thompson
Unattached
M55
48
40
396 of 1130
370
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
48
43
418 of 1130
370
0
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
48
45
393 of 1130
370
0
Steven Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M45
48
46
380 of 1130
371
0
Sarah Tovey
Unattached
F
48
46
432 of 1130
371
0
Wesley Weaver
Unattached
M
48
47
412 of 1130
371
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
48
48
402 of 1130
371
0
Jim Law
Unattached
M50
48
48
406 of 1130
371
0
Greg Unknown
Unattached
M
48
50
382 of 1130
371
0
Emma Sykes
Unattached
F
48
51
398 of 1130
371
0
Dan Barker
Unattached
M
48
51
403 of 1130
371
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
48
53
392 of 1130
371
0
Martin Appleyard
Unattached
M40
48
53
409 of 1130
371
0
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M40
48
55
399 of 1130
372
0
Sharon Light
Unattached
F40
48
56
375 of 1130
372
0
James Keane
Unattached
M
48
57
376 of 1130
372
0
Ashley Haigh
Unattached
M
48
57
383 of 1130
372
0
Martin Walton
Unattached
M
48
57
391 of 1130
372
0
Christophe Johnson
Unattached
M45
48
58
395 of 1130
372
0
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
48
59
385 of 1130
372
0
John Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
49
00
389 of 1130
372
0
Chris Harris
Unattached
M50
49
00
407 of 1130
372
0
James Marshall
Unattached
M
49
01
394 of 1130
372
0
Alistair Black
Unattached
M
49
03
454 of 1130
373
0
Ellie Archer
Unattached
F
49
05
410 of 1130
373
0
Roy Bradshaw
Idle Athletic Club
M45
49
05
415 of 1130
373
0
Michael Coley
Unattached
M50
49
06
401 of 1130
373
0
Christopher Gibson
Unattached
M
49
08
430 of 1130
373
0
Valentine Miller
Unattached
M45
49
11
421 of 1130
374
0
Ann Reid
Unattached
F40
49
12
411 of 1130
374
0
Paul Whitehouse
Unattached
M35
49
12
468 of 1130
374
0
Vicky McClelland
Unattached
F35
49
15
442 of 1130
374
0
Richard Sharpe
Unattached
M
49
16
397 of 1130
374
0
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
49
17
451 of 1130
374
0
Martin Storr
Unattached
M55
49
20
423 of 1130
375
0
Lee Johnson
Unattached
M35
49
20
438 of 1130
375
0
Emmanuel Lanne
Unattached
M50
49
21
405 of 1130
375
0
Dave McKechnie
Keighley & Craven AC
M
49
22
417 of 1130
375
0
David Chipchase
Unattached
M40
49
22
431 of 1130
375
0
Debra Plaskitt
Unattached
F40
49
23
444 of 1130
375
0
Amanda Crozier
Stadium Runners
F40
49
23
455 of 1130
375
0
Neil Ashton
Unattached
M
49
24
416 of 1130
375
0
John Hanson
Unattached
M45
49
25
400 of 1130
375
0
Andrew Ward
Unattached
M50
49
26
461 of 1130
376
0
Andrew Furber
Unattached
M45
49
27
453 of 1130
376
0
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F55
49
29
459 of 1130
376
0
Nicola Garrity
Barnsley Harriers
F35
49
31
467 of 1130
376
0
Andrew Nicholls
Unattached
M50
49
32
448 of 1130
376
0
Paul Butler
Unattached
M40
49
33
420 of 1130
376
0
William Parker
Unattached
M35
49
34
422 of 1130
377
0
James Riley
Unattached
M
49
35
413 of 1130
377
0
Lorna Hubbard
Keighley & Craven AC
F
49
36
426 of 1130
377
0
Andy Wilson
Unattached
M
49
36
465 of 1130
377
0
Glenn Aston
Unattached
M45
49
37
443 of 1130
377
0
Nick Gillott
Unattached
M
49
38
457 of 1130
377
0
James O'Donnell
Unattached
M
49
40
425 of 1130
377
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
49
40
429 of 1130
377
0
Sarah Mann
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
49
41
424 of 1130
377
0
Jason Tonks
Unattached
M40
49
46
435 of 1130
378
0
Michael Warren
Unattached
M45
49
46
450 of 1130
378
0
Annie Copeland
Unattached
F
49
47
445 of 1130
378
0
Jane Illingworth
Unattached
F40
49
49
433 of 1130
379
0
Gary Dye
Unattached
M50
49
50
427 of 1130
379
0
Gary Spaven
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
49
51
419 of 1130
379
0
James Oldroyd
Unattached
M35
49
51
434 of 1130
379
0
Gavin Williams
Unattached
M
49
52
446 of 1130
379
0
Steve Murphy
Unattached
M
49
53
428 of 1130
379
0
Paul Heigham
Unattached
M35
49
53
439 of 1130
379
0
Emma Scanlan
Rothwell Harriers
F35
49
53
441 of 1130
379
0
Paul Littlewood
Unattached
M40
49
53
462 of 1130
379
0
Jock Taylor
Unattached
M
49
54
436 of 1130
379
0
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M40
49
57
466 of 1130
380
0
Heather Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
50
01
437 of 1130
380
0
Trish Mellor
Unattached
F50
50
01
447 of 1130
380
0
Robert Sykes
Unattached
M35
50
02
476 of 1130
380
0
Angela Kew
Unattached
F
50
05
449 of 1130
381
0
Mark Cowley
Unattached
M
50
07
460 of 1130
381
0
David Townend
Unattached
M35
50
09
440 of 1130
381
0
Lee Greenwood
Unattached
M35
50
09
474 of 1130
381
0
Deborah Booth
Unattached
F
50
11
456 of 1130
381
0
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
F55
50
12
452 of 1130
381
0
Iain Dunn
Unattached
M50
50
12
470 of 1130
381
0
Paul Ogden
Unattached
F45
50
14
472 of 1130
382
0
Gregory Bailey
Unattached
M45
50
24
494 of 1130
383
0
Steve Wood
Unattached
M
50
26
458 of 1130
383
0
Ruth Harris
Unattached
F45
50
28
464 of 1130
383
0
Jude Smith
Unattached
F45
50
29
473 of 1130
384
0
Paul Heppenstall
Unattached
M35
50
30
478 of 1130
384
0
Sarah Hartley
Unattached
F40
50
31
471 of 1130
384
0
Chris Ella
Unattached
M35
50
31
499 of 1130
384
0
Chris Whaling
Unattached
M45
50
34
463 of 1130
384
0
Mark Wilson
Unattached
M40
50
35
481 of 1130
384
0
Iain Baldwin
Unattached
M45
50
35
485 of 1130
384
0
Howard Waghorn
Unattached
M45
50
37
512 of 1130
385
0
Simon Kendall
Unattached
M35
50
42
469 of 1130
385
0
Gary Shaw
Unattached
M55
50
43
475 of 1130
385
0
John Ashover
Unattached
M50
50
43
479 of 1130
385
0
Gareth Rawson
Unattached
M
50
43
498 of 1130
385
0
Neill Fishman
Unattached
M40
50
45
484 of 1130
386
0
Juliette Bunce
Unattached
F45
50
49
482 of 1130
386
0
Neil Jowett
Unattached
M
50
50
505 of 1130
386
0
John Osborne
Unattached
M35
50
52
510 of 1130
386
0
Andy Norbury
Unattached
M
50
53
489 of 1130
387
0
Graham Smith
Unattached
M45
50
54
480 of 1130
387
0
Tom Elcock
Unattached
M
50
54
488 of 1130
387
0
Holly Hume
Unattached
F
50
55
486 of 1130
387
0
Wayne Hanson
Unattached
M35
50
55
496 of 1130
387
0
Adrian Holyhead
Unattached
M45
50
57
477 of 1130
387
0
Natasha Birkinshaw
Unattached
F35
50
58
502 of 1130
387
0
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M45
50
59
490 of 1130
387
0
Anthony Larkin
Unattached
M50
51
00
492 of 1130
388
0
Christopher Howarth
Unattached
M35
51
02
513 of 1130
388
0
Andrew Poole
Unattached
M35
51
04
497 of 1130
388
0
Matthew Malley
Unattached
M35
51
07
495 of 1130
388
0
Kevin Guthrie
Unattached
M
51
07
524 of 1130
388
0
Neil McLay
Unattached
M45
51
08
503 of 1130
389
0
Ruth Kettle
Pudsey Pacers
F40
51
08
508 of 1130
389
0
Jason Naylor
Unattached
M40
51
09
483 of 1130
389
0
Andy Brownell - Judd
Unattached
M45
51
10
487 of 1130
389
0
Rebecca Sanderson
Unattached
F40
51
10
491 of 1130
389
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
51
12
501 of 1130
389
0
Rachael Lodge
Unattached
F35
51
15
506 of 1130
389
0
Stuart Butterfield
Unattached
M40
51
17
536 of 1130
390
0
Paul Fennell
Unattached
M50
51
19
493 of 1130
390
0
Katie Shelton
Unattached
F
51
22
527 of 1130
390
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
51
24
551 of 1130
391
0
Andrew Walton
Unattached
M45
51
26
507 of 1130
391
0
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
51
26
547 of 1130
391
0
Paul Gallagher
Unattached
M40
51
28
515 of 1130
391
0
David Rolinson
Unattached
M45
51
29
519 of 1130
391
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
51
29
522 of 1130
391
0
Jack Gibson
Unattached
M
51
29
528 of 1130
391
0
Robin Coghlan
Unattached
M45
51
31
529 of 1130
391
0
John Burke-Tomlinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
51
31
554 of 1130
391
0
Carl Heath
Unattached
M
51
35
516 of 1130
392
0
Clare Dyson
Unattached
F45
51
36
525 of 1130
392
0
Peter Richardson
Unattached
M35
51
38
541 of 1130
392
0
Nicholas Dodson
Unattached
M
51
41
500 of 1130
393
0
Vishal Ramdhani
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
51
41
540 of 1130
393
0
Caroline Richards
Unattached
F35
51
41
546 of 1130
393
0
Martin Downey
Unattached
M
51
41
549 of 1130
393
0
Michael Buxton
Unattached
M45
51
42
504 of 1130
393
0
Kawun Williams
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
51
43
514 of 1130
393
0
Jane Glover
Unattached
F35
51
43
539 of 1130
393
0
Daniel Kelley
Unattached
M
51
43
548 of 1130
393
0
Jonathan Flockton
Unattached
M35
51
43
559 of 1130
393
0
Jessica Wilson
Hallamshire Harriers
F
51
44
532 of 1130
393
0
Keith Brook
Unattached
M
51
44
543 of 1130
393
0
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
51
44
550 of 1130
393
0
John Metcalfe
Unattached
M55
51
46
526 of 1130
393
0
David Shelton
Stadium Runners
M65
51
52
509 of 1130
394
0
Claire Crosse
Stadium Runners
F50
51
55
553 of 1130
394
0
Joanne Bedingfield
West Yorkshire Police AC
F40
51
57
520 of 1130
395
0
Shane Ingham
Unattached
M35
51
57
582 of 1130
395
0
Colin Wade
Unattached
M45
51
58
521 of 1130
395
0
Philip Chandler
Unattached
M35
52
02
518 of 1130
395
0
Christopher Bescoby
Unattached
M
52
02
538 of 1130
395
0
Rich McLean
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
52
04
571 of 1130
396
0
Dominic Waring
Unattached
M40
52
04
574 of 1130
396
0
Julia Fearn
Unattached
F35
52
04
575 of 1130
396
0
Dawn Lee
Unattached
F
52
05
511 of 1130
396
0
Janet David
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
52
05
534 of 1130
396
0
Andrew Grundy
Unattached
M
52
09
523 of 1130
396
0
Michael Archer
Unattached
M45
52
09
555 of 1130
396
0
Sarah Peel
Unattached
F35
52
09
576 of 1130
396
0
Adan Denson
Unattached
M
52
10
565 of 1130
396
0
Tim Kent
Unattached
M40
52
11
566 of 1130
397
0
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M60
52
11
595 of 1130
397
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
52
12
596 of 1130
397
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
52
15
517 of 1130
397
0
Anthony Achato
Unattached
M35
52
17
531 of 1130
397
0
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
52
17
533 of 1130
397
0
Gary Cowley
Unattached
M50
52
17
542 of 1130
397
0
Tony Norris
Unattached
M50
52
17
572 of 1130
397
0
Graeme Land
Unattached
M45
52
18
530 of 1130
397
0
Hazel Noble
Unattached
F45
52
18
545 of 1130
397
0
Peter Watson
Unattached
M
52
18
570 of 1130
397
0
Cheryl Fellows
Unattached
F35
52
18
591 of 1130
397
0
Joanna Southcott
Belper Harriers
F35
52
19
567 of 1130
398
0
Sophie Morgan
Unattached
F
52
21
544 of 1130
398
0
Zoe Richardson
Unattached
F35
52
21
560 of 1130
398
0
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M55
52
22
537 of 1130
398
0
Jason Sinclair
Unattached
M40
52
23
535 of 1130
398
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
52
23
561 of 1130
398
0
Tom Eynon
Unattached
M
52
23
578 of 1130
398
0
Steve Price
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
52
23
587 of 1130
398
0
Timothy Owen
Unattached
M40
52
24
568 of 1130
398
0
Lee Tiplady
Unattached
M40
52
24
569 of 1130
398
0
Craig Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
52
26
579 of 1130
398
0
Bob Noble
Unattached
M45
52
26
583 of 1130
398
0
Jon Queen
Unattached
M
52
30
552 of 1130
399
0
Lynn Sykes
Unattached
F50
52
31
577 of 1130
399
0
Mr. Sladdin
Unattached
M35
52
32
558 of 1130
399
0
David Faraday
Unattached
M35
52
36
599 of 1130
400
0
Darren Beardsmore
Unattached
M
52
37
556 of 1130
400
0
Kevin Allsop
Unattached
M35
52
39
585 of 1130
400
0
Nicola Holmes
Unattached
F35
52
42
608 of 1130
400
0
Alex Holt
Unattached
M
52
42
623 of 1130
400
0
Alan Birdsworth
Unattached
M40
52
45
557 of 1130
401
0
Andrew Atkinson
Northern Vets
M45
52
48
563 of 1130
401
0
Brian Wadeley
Unattached
M50
52
48
573 of 1130
401
0
Kim Cross
Unattached
M60
52
49
562 of 1130
401
0
James Blunden
Unattached
M
52
49
610 of 1130
401
0
Sarah Everett
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
52
49
616 of 1130
401
0
Richard Brook
Unattached
M40
52
50
564 of 1130
401
0
Steve Burrow
Unattached
M50
52
50
618 of 1130
401
0
Karen Spedding
Unattached
F40
52
51
588 of 1130
402
0
Darren Rogers
Unattached
M35
52
53
584 of 1130
402
0
Carol Sharratt
Hatton Darts Running Club
F50
52
53
602 of 1130
402
0
Garry Dobson
Unattached
M45
52
54
580 of 1130
402
0
John Stewart
Unattached
M45
52
56
614 of 1130
402
0
Lee Ogden
Unattached
M40
52
57
593 of 1130
402
0
Simon Hunter
Unattached
M45
53
01
606 of 1130
403
0
Nigel Bridgman
Unattached
M40
53
02
581 of 1130
403
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M55
53
03
605 of 1130
403
0
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
53
05
600 of 1130
403
0
Luke Judd
Unattached
M40
53
05
612 of 1130
403
0
Andrew McIntosh
Unattached
M50
53
06
586 of 1130
403
0
Lloyd Batley
West Yorkshire Police AC
M50
53
09
589 of 1130
404
0
Emily Grimes
Unattached
F
53
11
604 of 1130
404
0
Michael Simpkins
Unattached
M35
53
12
592 of 1130
404
0
Mark Webster
Unattached
M
53
12
603 of 1130
404
0
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
53
15
635 of 1130
405
0
Roy Lunt
Unattached
M40
53
16
597 of 1130
405
0
Gary Round
Kingstone Runners
M50
53
17
609 of 1130
405
0
Dean Almond
Unattached
M40
53
19
607 of 1130
405
0
Mark Riley
Unattached
M35
53
20
634 of 1130
405
0
Steve Buffery
Unattached
M45
53
21
640 of 1130
405
0
Jayne Dungan
Unattached
F45
53
23
590 of 1130
406
0
Paul Avery
Unattached
M45
53
23
648 of 1130
406
0
Anthony Manning
Unattached
M50
53
24
639 of 1130
406
0
Barry Sutcliffe
Unattached
M50
53
27
626 of 1130
406
0
Jamie Dell
Unattached
M40
53
28
613 of 1130
406
0
Angela christine Dixon
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
53
28
625 of 1130
406
0
Christopher Ridge
Unattached
M
53
29
630 of 1130
406
0
Sarah Waterson
Unattached
F
53
29
631 of 1130
406
0
Phil Townsend
Unattached
M55
53
30
594 of 1130
407
0
Lisa Griffiths
Unattached
F45
53
30
624 of 1130
407
0
Emma Shackleton
Unattached
F
53
31
637 of 1130
407
0
Sarah Pearson
Unattached
F
53
31
638 of 1130
407
0
Peter Kidd
Unattached
M50
53
31
659 of 1130
407
0
Mark Devlin
Unattached
M40
53
32
611 of 1130
407
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
53
34
633 of 1130
407
0
Adrian Woodhouse
Unattached
M45
53
35
629 of 1130
407
0
Chris Blackburn
Unattached
F40
53
36
615 of 1130
407
0
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
53
37
598 of 1130
407
0
Melanie Owen
Unattached
F35
53
38
636 of 1130
408
0
Garry Hoole
Unattached
M55
53
38
653 of 1130
408
0
Amanda Wicks
Unattached
F40
53
39
644 of 1130
408
0
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M50
53
39
661 of 1130
408
0
Bev Coates
Unattached
F35
53
41
628 of 1130
408
0
Pamela Wood
Unattached
F45
53
41
647 of 1130
408
0
Richard Firth
Unattached
M35
53
41
652 of 1130
408
0
David Pearson
Unattached
M
53
42
649 of 1130
408
0
Michael Kelly
Unattached
M55
53
43
658 of 1130
408
0
Lonne Anderson
Unattached
F45
53
44
622 of 1130
408
0
Brian Marchant-Sidwell
Unattached
M60
53
45
669 of 1130
408
0
Adam Williamson
Unattached
M
53
46
632 of 1130
409
0
Paul Mcdonnell
Unattached
M
53
46
643 of 1130
409
0
Gary Blacklock
Unattached
M
53
47
651 of 1130
409
0
Emma Percy
Unattached
F45
53
48
620 of 1130
409
0
Oliver Ratcliffe
Unattached
M
53
50
601 of 1130
409
0
Michael Till
Unattached
M60
53
50
617 of 1130
409
0
Robert Bates
Unattached
M50
53
50
664 of 1130
409
0
Gemma Midwood
Unattached
F
53
56
660 of 1130
410
0
Alex Hunter
Unattached
F
53
57
656 of 1130
410
0
Paul Fillingham
Unattached
M40
54
00
657 of 1130
410
0
Stuart Walton
Denby Dale Travellers
M65
54
03
619 of 1130
411
0
Geri Carruthers
Unattached
F
54
03
621 of 1130
411
0
Richard Atkinson
Unattached
M35
54
04
690 of 1130
411
0
Craig Halloran
Unattached
M35
54
07
627 of 1130
411
0
Julie Crampton
Unattached
F
54
08
654 of 1130
411
0
Vanessa Leonard
Unattached
F50
54
08
671 of 1130
411
0
Keith Castle
Unattached
M65
54
09
673 of 1130
411
0
Rianna Armitage
Unattached
F
54
11
642 of 1130
412
0
Valerie Davies
Unattached
F
54
13
641 of 1130
412
0
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F55
54
19
655 of 1130
413
0
Leanne Field
Holmfirth Harriers
F
54
19
681 of 1130
413
0
Darren Ratcliffe
Unattached
M40
54
20
663 of 1130
413
0
Ian Patterson
Unattached
M40
54
22
672 of 1130
413
0
Josh Marson
Unattached
M
54
22
705 of 1130
413
0
Darren Bailey
Unattached
M35
54
27
682 of 1130
414
0
Paul Milnes
Unattached
M45
54
27
698 of 1130
414
0
Malcolm Spurr
Unattached
M50
54
28
645 of 1130
414
0
Neil Watson
Unattached
M40
54
28
687 of 1130
414
0
Claire Wright
Unattached
F35
54
28
706 of 1130
414
0
Stephen Wright
Unattached
M50
54
28
707 of 1130
414
0
Kyle Waldson
Unattached
M
54
28
708 of 1130
414
0
Lyn Craven
Unattached
F35
54
29
646 of 1130
414
0
Helen Robinson
Stadium Runners
F
54
29
691 of 1130
414
0
Helen Faraday
Unattached
F
54
31
693 of 1130
414
0
Lena Holmes
Unattached
F
54
32
697 of 1130
414
0
David Ross
Unattached
M45
54
35
677 of 1130
415
0
Lee Speight
Unattached
M35
54
35
696 of 1130
415
0
Peter Laughton
Unattached
M50
54
40
675 of 1130
415
0
Ruth Hunter
Unattached
F45
54
40
683 of 1130
415
0
Catherine Vaughan
Unattached
F
54
40
689 of 1130
415
0
Lee Muncaster
Unattached
M35
54
41
679 of 1130
416
0
Jen Barber
Askern & District Running Club
F55
54
42
662 of 1130
416
0
Lisa Senior
Unattached
F35
54
45
666 of 1130
416
0
Chris Sheffield
Unattached
M50
54
45
670 of 1130
416
0
Joanne Wildsmith
Unattached
F40
54
46
688 of 1130
416
0
John Iliffe
Unattached
M
54
46
700 of 1130
416
0
Clare Hynd
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
54
47
665 of 1130
416
0
Shaun Harratt
Unattached
M45
54
47
667 of 1130
416
0
Ruth Lomas
Unattached
F35
54
48
712 of 1130
416
0
Steve Smith
Unattached
M45
54
49
686 of 1130
417
0
Linda Tiller
Unattached
F40
54
50
721 of 1130
417
0
Ian Dougall
Unattached
M
54
50
723 of 1130
417
0
Lisa Binks
Unattached
F
54
51
668 of 1130
417
0
Gareth Williams
Unattached
M40
54
51
695 of 1130
417
0
Michael Pool
Unattached
M60
54
51
719 of 1130
417
0
Lucy Burn
Unattached
F
54
52
702 of 1130
417
0
Helen Turpin
Unattached
F35
54
55
694 of 1130
417
0
Tess Ingle
Unattached
F
54
55
709 of 1130
417
0
Lucy Hatton
Unattached
F
54
56
701 of 1130
417
0
Anna Kirby
Unattached
F35
54
56
722 of 1130
417
0
Sarah Wardman
Unattached
F
54
56
724 of 1130
417
0
Karen Schofield
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
54
58
676 of 1130
418
0
Katie Jukes
Unattached
F45
54
58
711 of 1130
418
0
Jose Lisha
Unattached
F35
55
00
674 of 1130
418
0
Helen Clegg
Unattached
F35
55
00
680 of 1130
418
0
Helen Chater
Unattached
F55
55
01
684 of 1130
418
0
Clare Doherty
Unattached
F
55
02
734 of 1130
418
0
Gilly Asbery
Unattached
F40
55
03
685 of 1130
418
0
Craig Hirst
Unattached
M
55
03
729 of 1130
418
0
Paula Goldthorpe
Unattached
F40
55
05
678 of 1130
419
0
Tracey Hanwell
Pudsey Pacers
F45
55
05
710 of 1130
419
0
Vicky Clements
Unattached
F40
55
07
720 of 1130
419
0
Matt Warwick-Giles
Unattached
M
55
07
738 of 1130
419
0
Harvey Harding
Unattached
M35
55
08
735 of 1130
419
0
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M50
55
10
713 of 1130
419
0
David Salisbury
Unattached
M40
55
14
725 of 1130
420
0
Chris Smith
Unattached
F40
55
16
717 of 1130
420
0
Paul Stephenson
Unattached
M45
55
16
763 of 1130
420
0
Chris Marshall
Unattached
M40
55
18
730 of 1130
420
0
Janine Ingle
Unattached
F55
55
18
733 of 1130
420
0
Katrina Thompson
Unattached
F
55
20
731 of 1130
420
0
Gareth Humphreys
Unattached
M40
55
22
699 of 1130
421
0
Paul Walker
Unattached
M60
55
24
746 of 1130
421
0
Vicky Levitt
Unattached
F45
55
25
714 of 1130
421
0
Sarah Dryden
Unattached
F40
55
26
703 of 1130
421
0
Rebecca Suaznabar
Unattached
F
55
27
747 of 1130
421
0
Allison Woodhead
Unattached
F
55
28
756 of 1130
421
0
John Gough
Unattached
M55
55
30
718 of 1130
422
0
Sue Redhead
Unattached
F45
55
32
715 of 1130
422
0
Mark Redhead
Unattached
M50
55
33
716 of 1130
422
0
Joanne Hinchcliffe
Unattached
F35
55
35
745 of 1130
422
0
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
55
35
749 of 1130
422
0
Monique Guy
Unattached
F
55
36
736 of 1130
423
0
Anne Bennett
Barnsley Athletic Club
F60
55
38
739 of 1130
423
0
Andrew Nout
Ackworth Road Runners
M
55
38
740 of 1130
423
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
55
39
743 of 1130
423
0
Becky Fender
Unattached
F
55
42
732 of 1130
423
0
Tania Mountain
Unattached
F40
55
43
741 of 1130
423
0
Marc Clayton
Unattached
M35
55
44
692 of 1130
424
0
James Fletcher
Unattached
M
55
44
727 of 1130
424
0
Michael Nicholson
Unattached
M
55
46
704 of 1130
424
0
Louise Smith
Unattached
F35
55
46
758 of 1130
424
0
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F35
55
50
762 of 1130
424
0
Norma Wright
Unattached
F50
55
52
751 of 1130
425
0
Ruth Gratsy
Unattached
F
55
53
768 of 1130
425
0
Bernadette Cooper
Unattached
F
55
55
773 of 1130
425
0
Julia Oldroyd
Unattached
F35
55
56
726 of 1130
425
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
55
58
766 of 1130
425
0
Emma Hardy
Unattached
F35
56
00
753 of 1130
426
0
Jane Martin
Unattached
F35
56
01
748 of 1130
426
0
Catherine Giemza
Unattached
F
56
01
757 of 1130
426
0
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M60
56
02
752 of 1130
426
0
Michelle Land
Unattached
F40
56
02
764 of 1130
426
0
Tracy Young
Unattached
F
56
02
765 of 1130
426
0
Sarah Ross
Unattached
F45
56
07
754 of 1130
426
0
Harry Barker
Unattached
M
56
08
744 of 1130
427
0
Suzanne Lister
Unattached
F35
56
11
792 of 1130
427
0
Jen Ward
Unattached
F
56
12
728 of 1130
427
0
Guy Lister
Unattached
M40
56
13
791 of 1130
427
0
Emma Chappell-Davies
Unattached
F40
56
14
755 of 1130
427
0
John Hilton
Unattached
M50
56
14
771 of 1130
427
0
James Leyland
Unattached
M40
56
14
795 of 1130
427
0
Sam Dobbs
Unattached
M
56
14
796 of 1130
427
0
Linda Fothergill
Unattached
F40
56
16
774 of 1130
428
0
Craig Fothergill
Unattached
M40
56
16
775 of 1130
428
0
Roy Appleyard
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
56
18
750 of 1130
428
0
James Taylor
Unattached
M
56
18
769 of 1130
428
0
Karen Whitworth
Unattached
F45
56
21
737 of 1130
428
0
David Thompson
Unattached
M35
56
21
770 of 1130
428
0
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
56
22
772 of 1130
428
0
Dave Shaw
Rodillian Runners
M60
56
26
798 of 1130
429
0
David Marshall
Unattached
M45
56
28
761 of 1130
429
0
Susan Green
Unattached
F55
56
29
785 of 1130
429
0
Jeremy Hall
Unattached
M40
56
31
759 of 1130
429
0
Nicholas Haigh
Unattached
M50
56
32
760 of 1130
430
0
Kath Moore
Unattached
F35
56
41
801 of 1130
431
0
Caterina Sciamanna
Unattached
F50
56
44
787 of 1130
431
0
Sophie Clarke
Unattached
F35
56
45
778 of 1130
431
0
Paul Nutter
Unattached
M35
56
46
779 of 1130
431
0
Anthony Fox
Wakefield Harriers
M65
56
46
794 of 1130
431
0
Robin Collington
Unattached
M55
56
47
793 of 1130
432
0
Catharine Patterson
Unattached
F40
56
50
767 of 1130
432
0
Annemarie Brooks
Unattached
F45
56
51
783 of 1130
432
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
56
51
788 of 1130
432
0
Maggie Craven
Unattached
F45
56
52
817 of 1130
432
0
Dave Graham
Unattached
M50
56
53
782 of 1130
432
0
John Hardwick
Unattached
M45
56
58
777 of 1130
433
0
Michael Jones
Wakefield Harriers
M35
56
59
823 of 1130
433
0
Alan Morton
Unattached
M60
57
00
786 of 1130
433
0
Patricia Varrier
Unattached
F50
57
00
797 of 1130
433
0
Mark steven Williams
Unattached
M35
57
02
806 of 1130
433
0
Julia Bailey
Unattached
F35
57
03
803 of 1130
434
0
Louise Holding
Unattached
F45
57
03
818 of 1130
434
0
Clare Nixon
Unattached
F35
57
04
789 of 1130
434
0
Jenny Rees
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
57
04
815 of 1130
434
0
Sarah Perry
Unattached
F40
57
05
780 of 1130
434
0
Judith Adcock
Unattached
F40
57
07
821 of 1130
434
0
Michelle Speight
Unattached
F40
57
08
810 of 1130
434
0
Mandy O'Shea
Rothwell Harriers
F
57
08
816 of 1130
434
0
Michele Brookes
Horsforth Harriers
F40
57
09
781 of 1130
434
0
Emma Rawson
Rothwell Harriers
F35
57
09
790 of 1130
434
0
Alex Cruikshanks
Unattached
M
57
11
784 of 1130
435
0
Ashley Hambling
Unattached
M40
57
11
809 of 1130
435
0
Mo Johnston
Unattached
F55
57
14
776 of 1130
435
0
Amy Sharp
Unattached
F
57
20
812 of 1130
436
0
Martin Booth
Unattached
M45
57
24
808 of 1130
436
0
Nicola Darvill
Unattached
F
57
24
811 of 1130
436
0
Michael Ramsden
Unattached
M50
57
34
828 of 1130
437
0
Rachel Napper
Unattached
F
57
35
804 of 1130
438
0
Christopher Penn
Unattached
M
57
36
805 of 1130
438
0
Melvyn Burton
Unattached
M55
57
37
799 of 1130
438
0
John Kimberley
Kingstone Runners
M50
57
37
829 of 1130
438
0
Peter Mills
Unattached
M35
57
38
830 of 1130
438
0
Helen McKinlay-Smith
Unattached
F35
57
39
822 of 1130
438
0
Phil Pemberton
Unattached
M45
57
40
800 of 1130
438
0
Michael Cubitt
Wakefield Harriers
M60
57
41
838 of 1130
438
0
Angela Garside
Unattached
F40
57
42
813 of 1130
438
0
Sharon Schofield
Unattached
F45
57
42
820 of 1130
438
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M45
57
42
837 of 1130
438
0
Ken Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
57
49
802 of 1130
439
0
Ian Jowitt
Unattached
M40
57
51
831 of 1130
440
0
Joanne Mitchell
Unattached
F35
57
51
832 of 1130
440
0
Andrew Sykes
Unattached
M35
57
51
839 of 1130
440
0
Nicola Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
57
56
825 of 1130
440
0
Dorothy Schriever
Unattached
F
57
57
827 of 1130
440
0
Ross Parker
Unattached
M
58
01
807 of 1130
441
0
Andrew Allen
Unattached
M
58
01
842 of 1130
441
0
Jack Wigley
Unattached
M
58
03
833 of 1130
441
0
Rebecca Conion
Unattached
F
58
04
826 of 1130
441
0
Julie Reid
Unattached
F45
58
05
835 of 1130
441
0
Russell Connell
Unattached
M35
58
05
845 of 1130
441
0
Harry Land
Unattached
M
58
08
814 of 1130
442
0
Daniel Bruce
Unattached
M35
58
09
846 of 1130
442
0
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
58
09
854 of 1130
442
0
Paul Wales
Unattached
M55
58
11
836 of 1130
442
0
Deborah Allen
Unattached
F
58
12
841 of 1130
442
0
Paul Kulyn
Unattached
M40
58
13
834 of 1130
442
0
Becky Parkin
Unattached
F
58
14
844 of 1130
443
0
Michael Levick
Unattached
M40
58
18
843 of 1130
443
0
Darren Mountain
Unattached
M40
58
19
819 of 1130
443
0
Lisa Devine
Unattached
F35
58
27
847 of 1130
444
0
Lee Richards
Unattached
M
58
28
858 of 1130
444
0
Martin Whitehead
Unattached
M50
58
30
853 of 1130
445
0
Jacqueline Walker
Unattached
F45
58
34
861 of 1130
445
0
Gavin Burgess
Unattached
M45
58
34
862 of 1130
445
0
Stephen Ridge
Unattached
M
58
37
824 of 1130
445
0
Claire Allon
Unattached
F45
58
37
864 of 1130
445
0
Anita Morrell
Unattached
F40
58
38
863 of 1130
446
0
Andrea Woodside
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
58
40
849 of 1130
446
0
Joanne Green
Unattached
F
58
42
840 of 1130
446
0
Matthew Newman
Unattached
M
58
42
860 of 1130
446
0
Edward Aveyard
Unattached
M
58
48
866 of 1130
447
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
58
49
867 of 1130
447
0
Lucy Sutton
Unattached
F
58
54
855 of 1130
448
0
Robert Smitten
Unattached
M55
58
58
856 of 1130
448
0
Lorraine Mawbey
Unattached
F
58
59
851 of 1130
448
0
Lisa Thompson
Unattached
F40
59
00
875 of 1130
448
0
Robert Lockwood
Unattached
M
59
01
873 of 1130
448
0
Muthuswamy Nagarajan
Unattached
M45
59
02
850 of 1130
449
0
Natalie Jackson
Unattached
F
59
03
874 of 1130
449
0
Mark Reynolds
Unattached
M50
59
05
852 of 1130
449
0
Elizabeth Smith
Unattached
F
59
06
886 of 1130
449
0
Joy Woodhead
Unattached
F45
59
08
876 of 1130
449
0
Nina Bukowski
Unattached
F
59
08
887 of 1130
449
0
Kelly Moxon
Unattached
F
59
09
848 of 1130
450
0
Tina Pass
Unattached
F
59
17
859 of 1130
451
0
Karen Feetham
Unattached
F40
59
17
865 of 1130
451
0
Rose Wigglesworth
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
59
22
878 of 1130
451
0
Paul Bukowski
Unattached
M55
59
23
895 of 1130
451
0
Jessica Savage
Unattached
F
59
24
893 of 1130
451
0
Rachel Kettlewell
Unattached
F
59
24
894 of 1130
451
0
Amanda Richardson
Unattached
F50
59
26
880 of 1130
452
0
Phillip Bailey
Unattached
M35
59
26
881 of 1130
452
0
Sean Haywood
Unattached
M
59
31
889 of 1130
452
0
Adam Wigley
Unattached
M
59
31
890 of 1130
452
0
Ashley Tazzyman
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
59
32
872 of 1130
452
0
Rachael Smith
Unattached
F
59
36
857 of 1130
453
0
Kate Shaw
Unattached
F
59
36
869 of 1130
453
0
Maxine Cartledge
Unattached
F40
59
36
877 of 1130
453
0
Sarah Duerden-Brown
Unattached
F35
59
36
897 of 1130
453
0
Ciaran Field
Unattached
M
59
37
884 of 1130
453
0
Melanie Black
Unattached
F
59
37
898 of 1130
453
0
Sharon Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
59
39
888 of 1130
453
0
Adam Bennett
Unattached
M50
59
43
879 of 1130
454
0
Tamsin Himmest
Unattached
F35
59
44
868 of 1130
454
0
Leigh Abbott-Smith
Unattached
F
59
54
891 of 1130
455
0
Selina Fowler
Unattached
F35
59
58
896 of 1130
456
0
Peter Hanscombe
Unattached
M35
59
59
871 of 1130
456
0
Claire Toase
Unattached
F
1
00
00
905 of 1130
456
0
Julie Griffiths
Unattached
F35
1
00
05
901 of 1130
457
0
Robert Millns
Unattached
M40
1
00
07
883 of 1130
457
0
Elizabeth Asquith
Unattached
F40
1
00
07
885 of 1130
457
0
Jane Hazell
Unattached
F40
1
00
08
899 of 1130
457
0
Donna White
Unattached
F35
1
00
09
870 of 1130
457
0
Andrea Speight
Unattached
F40
1
00
09
882 of 1130
457
0
Ian Hope
Unattached
M50
1
00
13
916 of 1130
458
0
Diane Parton
Unattached
F40
1
00
15
904 of 1130
458
0
Richard Bradley
Unattached
M40
1
00
17
903 of 1130
458
0
Margaret Edwards
Unattached
F45
1
00
17
909 of 1130
458
0
Elaine Marchant-Sidwell
Unattached
F50
1
00
18
914 of 1130
458
0
Matthew Ashton
Unattached
M
1
00
25
913 of 1130
459
0
Debra Barker
Unattached
F50
1
00
31
911 of 1130
460
0
Christopher Niven
Unattached
M55
1
00
32
902 of 1130
460
0
Janet Radford
Unattached
F45
1
00
38
912 of 1130
461
0
Louise Yates
Unattached
F40
1
00
38
915 of 1130
461
0
Judith Spark
Unattached
F50
1
00
39
900 of 1130
461
0
Rebecca Whiteley
Unattached
F
1
00
39
917 of 1130
461
0
Sarah Stott
Unattached
F
1
00
39
918 of 1130
461
0
Sharon Galvin
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
1
00
41
908 of 1130
461
0
Clasire Morley
Unattached
F
1
00
44
920 of 1130
462
0
Eileen Boothman
Unattached
F40
1
00
46
892 of 1130
462
0
Alison Ashton
Unattached
F55
1
00
47
919 of 1130
462
0
Sophie Leung
Unattached
F35
1
00
51
924 of 1130
462
0
Nicola Luskiw
Unattached
F
1
01
02
910 of 1130
464
0
Kelly Scott-Brannage
Unattached
F
1
01
05
921 of 1130
464
0
Carol Stead
Unattached
F45
1
01
07
906 of 1130
464
0
Pamela Bramwell
Unattached
F
1
01
11
936 of 1130
465
0
Sara Harbord
Unattached
F45
1
01
14
928 of 1130
465
0
Martin Thorpe
Unattached
M
1
01
15
922 of 1130
465
0
Mark Crawshaw
Unattached
M35
1
01
15
929 of 1130
465
0
Tony Woodhead
Unattached
M55
1
01
20
934 of 1130
466
0
Stephen Tetley
Unattached
M55
1
01
22
938 of 1130
466
0
Caroline Pickles
Unattached
F35
1
01
24
935 of 1130
467
0
Bev Wales
Unattached
F50
1
01
26
925 of 1130
467
0
Sue Gill
Unattached
F40
1
01
26
926 of 1130
467
0
Gavin Glazebrook
Unattached
M35
1
01
29
946 of 1130
467
0
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F50
1
01
33
951 of 1130
468
0
Paul Michalowski
Unattached
M55
1
01
34
930 of 1130
468
0
Joanne Bridge
Unattached
F45
1
01
34
952 of 1130
468
0
Sharon Andrew
Unattached
F35
1
01
37
947 of 1130
468
0
Charles Spencer
Unattached
M
1
01
44
923 of 1130
469
0
Alison Ratcliffe
Unattached
F40
1
01
46
927 of 1130
469
0
Clair Hedges
Unattached
F
1
01
50
939 of 1130
470
0
Helene Gabriel
Unattached
F35
1
01
50
941 of 1130
470
0
Matthew Till
Unattached
M35
1
01
50
942 of 1130
470
0
Helen Kilburn
Unattached
F40
1
01
50
954 of 1130
470
0
Lorraine Docherty
Unattached
F
1
01
51
940 of 1130
470
0
Marc Rayne
Unattached
M35
1
01
53
944 of 1130
470
0
Brian Welsh
Unattached
M60
1
01
56
953 of 1130
471
0
Rosie Storr
Unattached
F
1
02
00
937 of 1130
471
0
Kayne Simpson
Unattached
M35
1
02
01
932 of 1130
471
0
Rachael Hunter
Unattached
F35
1
02
08
933 of 1130
472
0
Clair Walsh
Unattached
F35
1
02
09
931 of 1130
472
0
Alice Ellingham
Unattached
F
1
02
14
955 of 1130
473
0
Sarah Brannan
Unattached
F
1
02
15
948 of 1130
473
0
Michael Hewitt
Unattached
M50
1
02
16
950 of 1130
473
0
Dawn Lockett
Unattached
F40
1
02
24
949 of 1130
474
0
Lee Maloney
Unattached
M
1
02
28
943 of 1130
475
0
James Hickling
Unattached
M35
1
02
30
958 of 1130
475
0
Phil Bruce
Unattached
M45
1
02
48
963 of 1130
477
0
Lisa North
Unattached
F40
1
02
55
945 of 1130
478
0
Lorraine Morgan
Unattached
F50
1
03
08
956 of 1130
480
0
Richard Hemsley
Valley Striders
M40
1
03
11
957 of 1130
480
0
Rita Ward
Unattached
F50
1
03
12
965 of 1130
480
0
Mark England
Unattached
M40
1
03
13
964 of 1130
480
0
Brett Davies
Unattached
M
1
03
13
971 of 1130
480
0
Dawn Sketchley
Unattached
F45
1
03
19
967 of 1130
481
0
Helen Griffiths
Unattached
F40
1
03
21
959 of 1130
481
0
Nancy McAndrew
Unattached
F55
1
03
31
961 of 1130
483
0
Ellie Shedden
Unattached
F
1
03
33
966 of 1130
483
0
Jaimie Farrand
Unattached
F
1
03
35
968 of 1130
483
0
Jane Wade
Unattached
F45
1
03
36
960 of 1130
483
0
Mick Ward
Unattached
M45
1
03
36
962 of 1130
483
0
Gayle Crombleholme Holey
Unattached
F35
1
03
44
977 of 1130
484
0
David Houghton
Unattached
M45
1
03
52
976 of 1130
485
0
Ian Lonsdale
Unattached
M40
1
03
55
972 of 1130
486
0
Victoria Patterson
Unattached
F35
1
04
00
985 of 1130
486
0
Ben Graham
Unattached
M35
1
04
02
978 of 1130
487
0
John Whitehead
Valley Striders
M70
1
04
03
973 of 1130
487
0
Mark Reeves
Unattached
M40
1
04
05
984 of 1130
487
0
Ann Welsh
Unattached
F55
1
04
11
979 of 1130
488
0
Rose Lenski
Unattached
F45
1
04
16
983 of 1130
488
0
Susan Eustace
Unattached
F50
1
04
25
974 of 1130
490
0
Kelly Moss
Unattached
F35
1
04
27
975 of 1130
490
0
Kayleigh Holdsworth
Unattached
F
1
04
31
987 of 1130
490
0
Richard McKirgan
Unattached
M
1
04
31
988 of 1130
490
0
Phil Capps
Unattached
M40
1
04
38
989 of 1130
491
0
Helen Capps
Unattached
F35
1
04
39
990 of 1130
491
0
Kath Moore
Unattached
F
1
04
43
969 of 1130
492
0
Helen Bailey
Unattached
F
1
04
46
970 of 1130
492
0
Scott Gavin
Unattached
M
1
04
53
980 of 1130
493
0
Alex Kenyon
Unattached
M35
1
04
53
982 of 1130
493
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F65
1
04
59
986 of 1130
494
0
Helen Mumby
Unattached
F45
1
04
59
991 of 1130
494
0
Joanne Caddell
Unattached
F40
1
04
59
1001 of 1130
494
0
Amy Beaumont
Unattached
F
1
05
00
981 of 1130
494
0
Diane Milsom
Unattached
F45
1
05
04
1004 of 1130
495
0
Amy Hopkinson
Unattached
F
1
05
06
1002 of 1130
495
0
Lauren Charlton
Unattached
F
1
05
08
1003 of 1130
495
0
Vicki Haywood
Unattached
F35
1
05
17
1010 of 1130
496
0
Rachelle Stansfield
Unattached
F
1
05
21
997 of 1130
497
0
Stuart Armitage
Unattached
M50
1
05
21
1007 of 1130
497
0
Joanne Lumb
Unattached
F35
1
05
21
1012 of 1130
497
0
Daniel McCafferty
Unattached
M
1
05
22
996 of 1130
497
0
Tom Foulstone
Unattached
M55
1
05
24
1006 of 1130
497
0
Belinda Bostock
Unattached
F40
1
05
36
998 of 1130
499
0
Sara Potter
Unattached
F40
1
05
38
993 of 1130
499
0
Debora Kraman
Unattached
F40
1
05
40
992 of 1130
499
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2071&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024