Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 26th Feb 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andy Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
50
28
1 of 695
233
0
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
52
25
2 of 695
242
8
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
52
38
3 of 695
243
0
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M40
52
58
4 of 695
245
6
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
53
03
5 of 695
245
4
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
54
07
6 of 695
250
11
Guy Bracken
North Shields Poly AC
M50
55
22
7 of 695
256
0
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
55
27
8 of 695
256
0
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
55
45
9 of 695
258
3
Ben Bennett
Redhill Road Runners
M40
56
10
10 of 695
260
0
Denis Speck
Unattached
M
56
25
11 of 695
260
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
56
54
12 of 695
263
0
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
57
05
13 of 695
264
0
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M40
57
06
14 of 695
264
0
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
57
22
15 of 695
265
0
Ross Flood
Beverley Athletic Club
M
57
25
16 of 695
266
0
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
57
57
17 of 695
268
10
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M
57
59
18 of 695
268
25
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
58
12
19 of 695
269
1
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
58
19
20 of 695
270
1
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
58
21
21 of 695
270
0
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
58
37
22 of 695
271
13
Andrew Lawtey
City of Hull AC
M
58
51
23 of 695
272
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
58
53
24 of 695
272
0
Chris Roberts
Knavesmire Harriers
M
59
09
25 of 695
274
0
Gavin Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
59
14
26 of 695
274
0
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
59
16
27 of 695
274
0
Nick Hardy
Birchfield Harriers
M
59
20
28 of 695
274
0
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
59
21
29 of 695
275
8
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M40
59
31
30 of 695
275
9
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M40
59
43
31 of 695
276
0
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M45
59
44
32 of 695
276
4
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
59
50
33 of 695
277
0
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
59
53
34 of 695
277
5
Phil Tucker
Stainland Lions
M
59
59
35 of 695
277
12
Philip Utley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
00
04
36 of 695
278
0
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
00
12
37 of 695
278
0
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
00
18
38 of 695
279
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
00
27
39 of 695
280
7
Stuart Little
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
00
40
40 of 695
281
0
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
00
43
41 of 695
281
1
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
00
57
42 of 695
282
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
01
00
43 of 695
282
0
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
01
04
44 of 695
282
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
1
01
19
45 of 695
284
0
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
01
22
46 of 695
284
0
James McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
01
24
47 of 695
284
0
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
01
27
48 of 695
284
8
Ted Kraft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
01
37
49 of 695
285
0
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
01
46
50 of 695
286
0
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F35
1
01
47
51 of 695
286
0
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
01
57
52 of 695
287
0
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
02
08
53 of 695
287
10
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
02
12
54 of 695
288
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
1
02
14
55 of 695
287
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
02
15
56 of 695
288
0
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
02
41
57 of 695
290
0
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
02
45
58 of 695
290
0
Ben Coop
Bury Athletic Club
M
1
02
57
59 of 695
291
0
Walter Busuttil
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
03
07
60 of 695
292
0
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
03
10
61 of 695
292
25
Philip Wilson
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
03
13
62 of 695
292
0
Christopher Butcher
Unattached
M40
1
03
13
63 of 695
292
0
Robert Barkley
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
03
15
64 of 695
293
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
03
19
65 of 695
293
6
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
03
33
66 of 695
294
0
Kevin Lister
North East Vets
M
1
03
34
67 of 695
294
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
03
42
68 of 695
295
1
Robert Peacock
Unattached
M
1
04
01
69 of 695
296
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
04
05
70 of 695
296
0
Gary Dock
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
04
13
71 of 695
297
0
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
04
16
72 of 695
297
0
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
04
19
73 of 695
297
0
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
04
20
74 of 695
298
0
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
1
04
21
75 of 695
298
0
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
1
04
23
76 of 695
298
2
Michael Butters
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
04
27
77 of 695
298
0
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
04
29
78 of 695
298
0
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
04
31
79 of 695
298
0
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
04
34
80 of 695
299
6
Paul Cleasby
New Marske Harriers
M
1
04
34
81 of 695
299
0
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
04
42
82 of 695
299
0
Elliott Hakner
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
43
83 of 695
299
0
Mark Williams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
04
44
84 of 695
299
0
Dominic Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
1
04
44
85 of 695
299
0
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
04
47
86 of 695
300
0
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
04
48
87 of 695
300
10
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
04
50
88 of 695
300
0
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
04
51
89 of 695
300
0
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
04
55
90 of 695
300
4
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
1
04
57
91 of 695
300
0
Steve Ostler
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
57
92 of 695
300
0
Jason Purdon
City of Hull AC
M40
1
05
01
93 of 695
301
0
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M
1
05
03
94 of 695
301
0
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
05
14
95 of 695
302
0
Beverley Jackson
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
05
22
96 of 695
302
0
John Nolan
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
05
23
97 of 695
302
25
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
1
05
25
98 of 695
302
0
Lorraine Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
05
39
99 of 695
304
25
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
05
43
100 of 695
304
0
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
05
47
101 of 695
304
0
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
1
05
51
102 of 695
305
0
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M
1
05
51
103 of 695
305
23
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
1
05
53
104 of 695
305
3
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
06
00
105 of 695
305
4
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
06
02
106 of 695
305
1
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
06
08
107 of 695
306
0
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
06
08
108 of 695
306
20
Stewart Rhodes
City of Hull AC
M45
1
06
17
109 of 695
307
0
Richard Hambly
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
06
24
110 of 695
307
0
Michael Baggott
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
06
27
111 of 695
307
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
06
29
112 of 695
307
1
David Brown
Unattached
M45
1
06
35
113 of 695
307
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
1
06
40
114 of 695
308
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
1
06
41
115 of 695
308
0
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
06
42
116 of 695
308
0
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
06
45
117 of 695
309
0
Simon Merrin
Ripon Runners
M
1
06
46
118 of 695
309
4
Derrick Swift
Unattached
M50
1
06
46
119 of 695
308
0
Martin Hibbert
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
06
48
120 of 695
309
0
Mark Robinson
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
06
50
121 of 695
309
0
Rachard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
06
56
122 of 695
310
0
Alan Flint
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
06
59
123 of 695
310
0
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
06
59
124 of 695
310
25
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
1
07
01
125 of 695
310
0
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
07
03
126 of 695
310
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
07
08
127 of 695
311
6
Jonathan Henderson
Kippax Harriers
M
1
07
09
128 of 695
311
0
Adrian Messingham
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
1
07
11
129 of 695
311
0
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
07
17
130 of 695
311
25
Tim Blackburn
Unattached
M
1
07
24
131 of 695
311
0
Matt Broughton
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
07
24
132 of 695
312
25
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
07
25
133 of 695
312
4
Tim Wragg
Unattached
M40
1
07
29
134 of 695
312
0
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
07
30
135 of 695
312
0
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
07
32
136 of 695
312
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M60
1
07
33
137 of 695
312
0
Beth Massey
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
07
38
138 of 695
313
0
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
07
42
139 of 695
313
0
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
1
07
46
140 of 695
313
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
07
53
141 of 695
314
0
Reece Isaac
Kippax Harriers
M
1
07
54
142 of 695
314
18
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M55
1
07
54
143 of 695
314
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
07
56
144 of 695
314
0
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
1
08
03
145 of 695
314
0
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
08
04
146 of 695
315
22
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
08
06
147 of 695
315
0
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
08
07
148 of 695
315
0
John Bullock
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
08
09
149 of 695
315
0
Martin Randall
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
08
10
150 of 695
315
0
Dave Crossley
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
08
12
151 of 695
315
22
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
08
12
152 of 695
315
0
Simon Drew
Pocklington Runners
M
1
08
14
153 of 695
316
0
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
1
08
14
154 of 695
316
9
Garth Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
08
16
155 of 695
316
25
Michael Good
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
08
18
156 of 695
316
0
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
08
31
157 of 695
317
15
Heather Christopher
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
08
35
158 of 695
317
18
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
08
38
159 of 695
317
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
08
42
160 of 695
318
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
08
43
161 of 695
318
7
Steve Evins
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
08
45
162 of 695
318
11
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
08
46
163 of 695
318
0
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
08
47
164 of 695
318
0
Danielle Gloyn
East Hull Harriers
F
1
08
50
165 of 695
318
0
Bill Crowther
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
08
50
166 of 695
318
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
08
51
167 of 695
318
0
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
08
51
168 of 695
318
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
09
07
169 of 695
320
0
Keith Richardson
Unattached
F
1
09
10
170 of 695
319
0
Peter Farnell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
09
11
171 of 695
320
0
Nigel Denton
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
09
13
172 of 695
320
12
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
09
18
173 of 695
321
0
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F45
1
09
25
174 of 695
321
0
Clive Jeffrey
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
09
26
175 of 695
321
0
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
09
31
176 of 695
322
17
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
09
32
177 of 695
322
5
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F40
1
09
34
178 of 695
322
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
09
42
179 of 695
322
0
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
09
54
180 of 695
323
0
Peter Greenan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
10
08
181 of 695
324
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
10
16
182 of 695
325
0
Martin Wray
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
10
21
183 of 695
325
0
Martin Harris
Unattached
M
1
10
26
184 of 695
325
0
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
10
28
185 of 695
326
4
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
10
31
186 of 695
326
0
Alexandra Campbell
City of Hull AC
F35
1
10
32
187 of 695
326
0
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M
1
10
33
188 of 695
326
0
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
10
35
189 of 695
326
9
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
10
38
190 of 695
327
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
10
46
191 of 695
327
0
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
10
54
192 of 695
328
25
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
10
56
193 of 695
328
0
Alan Pollard
City of Hull AC
M
1
10
57
194 of 695
328
0
Susanne Hunter
Blyth Running Club
F45
1
10
59
195 of 695
328
8
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
11
02
196 of 695
329
0
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
11
05
197 of 695
329
9
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
11
06
198 of 695
329
0
Louise Allinson
Valley Striders
F
1
11
06
199 of 695
329
22
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
11
08
200 of 695
329
10
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
11
12
201 of 695
329
4
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
11
19
202 of 695
329
0
Bill Davies
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
11
24
203 of 695
330
0
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
11
27
204 of 695
330
0
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
1
11
30
205 of 695
330
0
Paul Turner
Driffield Striders
M
1
11
33
206 of 695
331
0
Rob Francis
Salford Harriers
M45
1
11
34
207 of 695
331
7
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
1
11
35
208 of 695
331
1
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
11
37
209 of 695
331
15
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
11
40
210 of 695
331
0
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
1
11
43
211 of 695
331
0
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
11
44
212 of 695
332
0
Andrew Green
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
11
47
213 of 695
332
0
Shaun Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
11
50
214 of 695
332
0
Anthony Tennyson
Unattached
M40
1
11
52
215 of 695
332
0
Jonathan Skidmore
North York Moors AC
M
1
12
00
216 of 695
333
0
Samantha Allen
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
12
08
217 of 695
334
21
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
12
09
218 of 695
334
0
Phillippa Baxter
Blyth Running Club
F
1
12
11
219 of 695
334
25
Darren Noble
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
12
11
220 of 695
334
0
Graeme Stewart
Blyth Running Club
M
1
12
13
221 of 695
334
0
Darren Clark
Unattached
M
1
12
13
222 of 695
334
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
12
19
223 of 695
334
11
Richard Harrison
Unattached
M
1
12
21
224 of 695
334
0
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
12
26
225 of 695
335
0
Phillip Simmons
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
12
28
226 of 695
335
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
12
31
227 of 695
335
8
Ian Puckrin
Unattached
M
1
12
34
228 of 695
335
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
1
12
37
229 of 695
336
0
Nicola Bettis
Kippax Harriers
F
1
12
37
230 of 695
336
0
Lucy Herring
Unattached
F
1
12
37
231 of 695
335
0
Shane Nicholson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
12
41
232 of 695
336
23
Jane Shelmerdine
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
12
42
233 of 695
336
0
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
12
49
234 of 695
337
0
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
12
53
235 of 695
337
6
Paul Hatfield
Unattached
M
1
12
58
236 of 695
337
0
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
13
03
237 of 695
338
6
Luke Melesko
Halifax Harriers
M
1
13
08
238 of 695
338
0
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
1
13
08
239 of 695
338
0
Graeme Pittaway
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
13
09
240 of 695
338
0
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
13
16
241 of 695
339
0
Mark Behrens
North York Moors AC
M
1
13
18
242 of 695
339
0
Ian Baxter
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
13
19
243 of 695
339
12
Mark Berry
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
13
20
244 of 695
339
4
Duncan MacDonald
Cambridge Harriers
M
1
13
21
245 of 695
339
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
13
25
246 of 695
340
0
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
13
28
247 of 695
340
12
Harry Bryan
Pocklington Runners
M
1
13
30
248 of 695
340
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
13
36
249 of 695
340
11
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
13
38
250 of 695
341
0
Ben Donkin
Unattached
M
1
13
42
251 of 695
340
0
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
1
13
44
252 of 695
341
25
Michael Beesley
Unattached
M45
1
13
54
253 of 695
341
0
Anthony Kendrick
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
13
56
254 of 695
342
9
Jane Clarke
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
13
58
255 of 695
342
0
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
13
59
256 of 695
342
3
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
1
14
00
257 of 695
342
22
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
14
01
258 of 695
342
0
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
14
02
259 of 695
342
0
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
14
03
260 of 695
342
0
Mark Moir
White City Road Running Club
M
1
14
12
261 of 695
343
0
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
14
12
262 of 695
343
0
Mathew Ripley
Selby Striders
M40
1
14
19
263 of 695
344
0
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
14
21
264 of 695
344
0
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
14
23
265 of 695
344
3
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
14
26
266 of 695
344
22
Wanda MacDonald
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
14
31
267 of 695
345
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
14
32
268 of 695
345
0
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
14
35
269 of 695
345
7
David Potts
Blyth Running Club
M
1
14
37
270 of 695
345
0
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M50
1
14
40
271 of 695
345
0
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
14
40
272 of 695
345
25
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
14
43
273 of 695
346
16
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
14
44
274 of 695
346
0
Hayley Masterman
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
14
45
275 of 695
346
0
Lee Thompson
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
14
51
276 of 695
346
9
Paul Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
14
54
277 of 695
346
25
Joanne Goldsmith
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
14
56
278 of 695
347
0
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
15
03
279 of 695
347
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
15
04
280 of 695
347
7
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
15
05
281 of 695
347
0
Andrew Gill
Pocklington Runners
M
1
15
11
282 of 695
348
0
Neil Maddon
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
15
17
283 of 695
348
0
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
15
19
284 of 695
348
0
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
1
15
20
285 of 695
348
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
15
23
286 of 695
349
0
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
15
28
287 of 695
349
0
Mark Askew
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
15
33
288 of 695
349
0
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M40
1
15
33
289 of 695
349
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
15
36
290 of 695
350
12
Elizabeth Mitchell
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
15
37
291 of 695
350
2
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
15
39
292 of 695
350
0
Jayde Bond
City of Hull AC
F35
1
15
42
293 of 695
350
0
Liz Gilley
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
15
44
294 of 695
350
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
15
45
295 of 695
350
23
Lennie Bramley
Unattached
M
1
15
48
296 of 695
350
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
15
51
297 of 695
351
0
Dawn Downie
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
15
52
298 of 695
351
25
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
15
52
299 of 695
351
0
David Butt
Unattached
M55
1
15
52
300 of 695
350
0
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
1
15
57
301 of 695
351
0
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M45
1
15
58
302 of 695
351
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M55
1
15
59
303 of 695
351
0
Chris Peach
Unattached
M40
1
16
02
304 of 695
351
0
David Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
16
03
305 of 695
352
0
Katherine Blakey
North York Moors AC
F45
1
16
04
306 of 695
352
0
Catherine Young
Blyth Running Club
F55
1
16
06
307 of 695
352
0
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
16
06
308 of 695
352
0
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
16
06
309 of 695
352
0
Lynn Temperton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
16
08
310 of 695
352
0
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
16
09
311 of 695
352
3
Darren Evans
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
16
15
312 of 695
353
0
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
16
18
313 of 695
353
0
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
1
16
19
314 of 695
353
0
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M55
1
16
23
315 of 695
353
25
Steve Hallem
Stainland Lions
M50
1
16
26
316 of 695
354
0
Neil Watson
Unattached
M60
1
16
30
317 of 695
353
0
Alison Calvert
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
16
33
318 of 695
354
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
16
34
319 of 695
354
0
Andy Blake
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
16
37
320 of 695
354
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
16
39
321 of 695
355
0
Martin Davies
Unattached
M
1
16
42
322 of 695
354
0
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
16
43
323 of 695
355
25
Tina Wardropper
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
16
46
324 of 695
355
0
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F45
1
16
49
325 of 695
355
0
Peter Broadbent
Unattached
M40
1
16
52
326 of 695
355
0
Elizabeth Sowter
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
16
52
327 of 695
356
0
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
16
57
328 of 695
356
0
Abigail Huxtable
Unattached
F
1
17
09
329 of 695
356
0
Rob Grafton
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
17
12
330 of 695
357
0
Gary Lynch
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
17
16
331 of 695
357
0
Martin Young
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
17
17
332 of 695
357
3
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
17
23
333 of 695
358
8
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
17
33
334 of 695
359
0
Howard Roddie
Unattached
M50
1
17
38
335 of 695
359
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
17
41
336 of 695
359
0
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
17
42
337 of 695
359
0
Robert Oxley
Unattached
M45
1
17
42
338 of 695
359
0
Subhash Sharma
Halifax Harriers
M
1
17
45
339 of 695
360
0
Lindsay Cameron
Pocklington Runners
F
1
17
47
340 of 695
360
25
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
17
49
341 of 695
360
12
Frank Chislett
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
17
51
342 of 695
360
1
Richard Iveson
Unattached
M40
1
17
53
343 of 695
360
0
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
17
53
344 of 695
360
0
Gareth Botterill
Unattached
M
1
18
01
345 of 695
360
0
Chris Wade
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
18
09
346 of 695
361
0
Brian Thomson
Unattached
M45
1
18
16
347 of 695
361
0
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M50
1
18
17
348 of 695
362
0
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
18
20
349 of 695
362
0
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
18
21
350 of 695
362
0
David Lord
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
1
18
21
351 of 695
362
0
Jeroen Pasman
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
18
37
352 of 695
364
0
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
18
39
353 of 695
364
0
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
18
40
354 of 695
364
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
18
44
355 of 695
364
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
18
44
356 of 695
364
0
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M45
1
18
53
357 of 695
365
0
Kay Stokes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
19
02
358 of 695
366
0
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
19
03
359 of 695
366
0
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
19
08
360 of 695
366
8
Francesca Giutini
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
19
13
361 of 695
366
0
Haether Barras
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
19
14
362 of 695
366
0
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
19
16
363 of 695
367
0
Derek Martin
Abbey Runners
M65
1
19
22
364 of 695
367
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
19
23
365 of 695
367
0
Michael Whiteley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
19
28
366 of 695
368
0
Louise Skidmore
Unattached
F
1
19
30
367 of 695
367
0
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M65
1
19
37
368 of 695
368
0
Simon Simms
Selby Striders
M40
1
19
40
369 of 695
368
10
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
19
42
370 of 695
369
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
19
45
371 of 695
369
0
David Bisby
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
19
47
372 of 695
369
0
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
19
48
373 of 695
369
0
John Fewing
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
19
49
374 of 695
369
0
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
19
50
375 of 695
369
7
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
19
50
376 of 695
369
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
19
54
377 of 695
370
2
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
19
55
378 of 695
370
0
David Muchamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
19
57
379 of 695
370
0
Stuart Clarkson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
20
00
380 of 695
370
0
Ryan Innes
Unattached
M
1
20
06
381 of 695
370
0
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
20
06
382 of 695
370
0
Louise Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
20
13
383 of 695
371
17
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
20
21
384 of 695
372
0
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
20
26
385 of 695
372
0
Christopher Matthews
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
20
29
386 of 695
372
0
Laura Wood
St Theresas
F
1
20
33
387 of 695
373
0
Tony Gallilee
Unattached
M45
1
20
34
388 of 695
372
0
Martin Scott
Blyth Running Club
M
1
20
34
389 of 695
373
0
Raymond McCarthy
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
20
36
390 of 695
373
0
Dave Cooper
Stainland Lions
M50
1
20
36
391 of 695
373
0
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
20
43
392 of 695
373
25
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
20
44
393 of 695
373
0
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
20
47
394 of 695
374
0
Angie Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
20
47
395 of 695
374
0
Anne Mortimer
Wolds Vets
F45
1
20
48
396 of 695
374
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
20
50
397 of 695
374
0
Gareth Davies
Unattached
M40
1
20
52
398 of 695
374
0
Catherine Watson
Unattached
F40
1
20
57
399 of 695
374
0
Adrian Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
21
06
400 of 695
375
0
Clarence Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
21
12
401 of 695
376
0
John Stuttard
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
21
13
402 of 695
376
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
21
14
403 of 695
376
0
Robert Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
21
15
404 of 695
376
0
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
21
15
405 of 695
376
0
Carlie Payling
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
21
15
406 of 695
376
0
Davina Lonsdale
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
21
15
407 of 695
376
23
Gerry Orchard
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
21
20
408 of 695
376
9
Jim O'Neill
Unattached
M40
1
21
24
409 of 695
376
0
Robin Kehoe
Ripon Runners
M55
1
21
26
410 of 695
377
4
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
21
29
411 of 695
377
0
John Fenwick
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
21
29
412 of 695
377
0
John Wilbor
Unattached
M50
1
21
34
413 of 695
377
0
Sarah Sheard
Unattached
F
1
21
34
414 of 695
377
0
Patsy Fenelon
Unattached
F60
1
21
36
415 of 695
377
0
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
F50
1
21
37
416 of 695
377
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
21
43
417 of 695
378
0
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
21
47
418 of 695
378
0
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
21
51
419 of 695
379
3
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F60
1
21
53
420 of 695
379
12
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
22
02
421 of 695
379
0
Neil Leetham
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
22
07
422 of 695
380
0
Toby Eastaugh
Unattached
M45
1
22
08
423 of 695
379
0
Fiona Brennan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
22
12
424 of 695
380
25
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
22
18
425 of 695
381
0
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
22
25
426 of 695
381
0
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
22
36
427 of 695
382
0
Joanne Wheatley
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
22
37
428 of 695
382
0
Paul Evans
Unattached
M45
1
22
39
429 of 695
382
0
Karen Saward
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
22
40
430 of 695
382
0
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
22
41
431 of 695
382
2
Jo Dewar
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
22
41
432 of 695
382
17
Leon Savage
Blyth Running Club
M
1
22
50
433 of 695
383
0
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
22
52
434 of 695
383
0
Dave Ward
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
22
55
435 of 695
384
0
Deborah Tee
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
22
57
436 of 695
384
0
Geoff Lodge
Unattached
M50
1
23
04
437 of 695
384
0
Ray Schofield
Unattached
M65
1
23
04
438 of 695
384
0
Peter Devlin
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
1
23
09
439 of 695
385
0
Jed Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
23
10
440 of 695
385
0
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
23
22
441 of 695
386
3
Charlotte Ellis
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
23
22
442 of 695
386
0
Louise Danby
New Marske Harriers
F
1
23
22
443 of 695
386
0
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
23
26
444 of 695
386
0
Brett Britton
Unattached
M
1
23
33
445 of 695
386
0
Carl Schumacher
York Postal Harriers
M
1
23
34
446 of 695
387
0
Claire Stringer
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
23
38
447 of 695
387
0
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
23
39
448 of 695
387
0
Mark Anrews
Unattached
M
1
23
40
449 of 695
386
0
Helen Pickersgill
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
23
43
450 of 695
387
25
Donna Roe
Redcar Running Club
F
1
23
44
451 of 695
387
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
1
23
44
452 of 695
387
0
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F40
1
23
47
453 of 695
388
0
Sally Precious
Hull Achillies
F40
1
23
49
454 of 695
388
0
David Waite
Unattached
M45
1
23
56
455 of 695
388
0
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
24
08
456 of 695
389
0
Sue Tupling
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
24
08
457 of 695
389
0
Deborah Dunkerley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
24
09
458 of 695
389
0
Martin Haigh
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
24
10
459 of 695
389
0
David Coulthard
Unattached
M45
1
24
12
460 of 695
389
0
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M65
1
24
15
461 of 695
390
0
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M60
1
24
21
462 of 695
390
0
Geoff Cromack
Unattached
M50
1
24
29
463 of 695
390
0
Helen Gregory
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
24
33
464 of 695
391
1
Shelley Green
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
24
33
465 of 695
391
0
Helen Swallows
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
24
33
466 of 695
391
0
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
24
43
467 of 695
392
0
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
24
43
468 of 695
392
0
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
24
45
469 of 695
392
0
Ken Upshall
Unattached
M55
1
24
45
470 of 695
391
0
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
24
48
471 of 695
392
5
Angela Currid
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
24
49
472 of 695
392
0
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
24
49
473 of 695
392
0
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
1
24
56
474 of 695
393
0
Mark Gadie
East Hull Harriers
M
1
24
58
475 of 695
393
0
Peter Dawson
Unattached
M45
1
24
58
476 of 695
392
0
Martin Shevill
Unattached
M55
1
24
58
477 of 695
392
0
Mark Ponton
Unattached
M40
1
24
58
478 of 695
392
0
Steve Eastoe
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
24
59
479 of 695
393
8
Caroline Richards
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
25
05
480 of 695
394
0
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
25
06
481 of 695
394
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
25
09
482 of 695
394
0
Michael Spence
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
25
17
483 of 695
394
0
Clifford Gale
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
25
36
484 of 695
396
0
Gary Crisp
Unattached
M
1
25
36
485 of 695
395
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
25
43
486 of 695
396
0
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
25
53
487 of 695
397
0
Sarah Allars
Unattached
F
1
25
58
488 of 695
397
0
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
26
03
489 of 695
398
0
Roger Hellings
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
1
26
15
490 of 695
399
0
Zoe Milnes
Unattached
F35
1
26
16
491 of 695
398
0
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
26
17
492 of 695
399
0
Dave McKechnie
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
26
24
493 of 695
400
5
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
26
32
494 of 695
400
0
Emma Hossell
Unattached
F35
1
26
34
495 of 695
400
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
26
38
496 of 695
401
25
Eddie Meehan
North York Moors AC
M60
1
26
40
497 of 695
401
0
Kay Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
26
46
498 of 695
401
0
Michael Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
26
47
499 of 695
401
0
Jayne Batt
York Postal Harriers
F50
1
26
50
500 of 695
402
12
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
26
55
501 of 695
402
0
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M45
1
26
56
502 of 695
402
0
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
27
03
503 of 695
403
0
Rachel Laughton
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
27
15
504 of 695
404
0
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
27
19
505 of 695
404
0
Sara Ellis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
27
21
506 of 695
404
0
Ron Ingram
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
27
28
507 of 695
405
0
Aynsley Heron
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
27
28
508 of 695
405
0
Suzanne Riordan
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
27
29
509 of 695
405
25
Zena Boreman
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
27
30
510 of 695
405
0
Di Simmons
Wakefield Harriers
F50
1
27
30
511 of 695
405
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
27
37
512 of 695
405
0
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
27
39
513 of 695
405
0
Debbie Scott
Selby Striders
F45
1
27
40
514 of 695
405
0
Zoey Heneachon
Selby Striders
F35
1
27
40
515 of 695
405
0
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
1
27
51
516 of 695
406
0
Colin Forster
Unattached
M45
1
27
53
517 of 695
406
0
Graham Walker
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
27
54
518 of 695
407
0
Nigel Kirkby
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
27
54
519 of 695
407
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
27
58
520 of 695
407
23
Sam Shepherd
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
28
02
521 of 695
407
0
Paul Greene
Abbey Runners
M50
1
28
10
522 of 695
408
0
Helen Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
28
11
523 of 695
408
25
Susan Tennant
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
28
13
524 of 695
408
0
Melanie Conaghan
Unattached
F35
1
28
13
525 of 695
408
0
Caroline Hollick
Unattached
F35
1
28
14
526 of 695
408
0
Martin Stables
Unattached
M
1
28
16
527 of 695
408
0
Jane Wood
Unattached
F35
1
28
16
528 of 695
408
0
Cath Postlethwaite
Unattached
F
1
28
16
529 of 695
408
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
1
28
16
530 of 695
408
13
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
1
28
16
531 of 695
408
13
Neil Plummer
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
1
28
21
532 of 695
409
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
28
29
533 of 695
409
0
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
28
30
534 of 695
409
0
Stuart Hatfield
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
28
30
535 of 695
409
0
Louise Slade
Unattached
F35
1
28
38
536 of 695
409
0
Kate Ladell
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
28
43
537 of 695
410
0
Jenny Hardiston
Unattached
F
1
28
45
538 of 695
410
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
28
49
539 of 695
411
0
Patricia Marley
Unattached
F35
1
28
52
540 of 695
411
0
Julie Bushell
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
28
53
541 of 695
411
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
28
54
542 of 695
411
0
Simon Elmy
Unattached
M40
1
28
55
543 of 695
411
0
Tracey Brown
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
28
57
544 of 695
411
0
Gaye Oliver
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
29
01
545 of 695
412
0
Andrea Ackroyd
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
29
02
546 of 695
412
0
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F55
1
29
03
547 of 695
412
16
Christine Calvert
Unattached
F45
1
29
05
548 of 695
412
0
Matthew Burton
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
29
10
549 of 695
412
0
Pippa Shevill
Unattached
F45
1
29
17
550 of 695
412
0
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
29
21
551 of 695
413
6
Orna O'Toole
Unattached
F35
1
29
28
552 of 695
413
0
Debra Tomlinson
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
29
30
553 of 695
414
20
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
29
37
554 of 695
414
0
Patricia Brobyn
Unattached
F60
1
29
40
555 of 695
414
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
29
42
556 of 695
415
0
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
29
46
557 of 695
415
0
David Turnbull
White City Road Running Club
M
1
29
47
558 of 695
415
0
Barry Inzani
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
29
49
559 of 695
415
0
Sally Cass
Unattached
F
1
29
54
560 of 695
415
0
John Kaye
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
29
55
561 of 695
416
0
Darren Leaf
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
29
57
562 of 695
416
15
Julian Wilkinson
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
29
57
563 of 695
416
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
30
00
564 of 695
416
0
Jackie Robinson
Pocklington Runners
F60
1
30
01
565 of 695
416
0
Les Holmes
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
30
23
566 of 695
418
0
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
30
24
567 of 695
418
0
Jane Hardiston
Unattached
F40
1
30
24
568 of 695
418
0
Kevin Marley
Unattached
M45
1
30
28
569 of 695
418
0
Rod Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M65
1
30
30
570 of 695
419
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
30
44
571 of 695
420
0
Denise Thompson
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
30
49
572 of 695
420
0
Janice Hudson
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
30
50
573 of 695
420
0
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
30
55
574 of 695
421
0
Clare Moffatt
Unattached
F35
1
30
56
575 of 695
420
0
Martin Helbrow
Unattached
M40
1
30
58
576 of 695
420
0
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
31
17
577 of 695
422
0
Jackie Wright
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
31
33
578 of 695
423
25
Helen Crowle
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
31
42
579 of 695
424
0
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
31
44
580 of 695
424
0
Kristina Rose
White City Road Running Club
F
1
31
48
581 of 695
425
0
Gikkian Kellett
Selby Striders
F50
1
32
01
582 of 695
426
0
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F65
1
32
11
583 of 695
426
0
Colin Seccombe
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
32
19
584 of 695
427
0
Nicola Jenkins
Pocklington Runners
F
1
32
20
585 of 695
427
0
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M65
1
32
24
586 of 695
427
0
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
32
34
587 of 695
428
0
Jo Nicholson
Unattached
F45
1
32
36
588 of 695
428
0
Dorothy Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
32
42
589 of 695
429
0
Nicola Wright
Unattached
F35
1
32
50
590 of 695
429
0
Susan Newton
Unattached
F50
1
32
51
591 of 695
429
0
Adrian Marks
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
32
56
592 of 695
430
0
Adrienne Stanfield
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
32
58
593 of 695
430
0
Fiona Sutherland
Unattached
F50
1
33
02
594 of 695
430
0
Jane Goodchild
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
33
08
595 of 695
431
0
Lee Carson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
33
20
596 of 695
432
0
Christopher Brennan
Unattached
M40
1
33
25
597 of 695
432
0
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
33
34
598 of 695
433
0
Sue Dundas
Unattached
F40
1
33
45
599 of 695
433
0
Anna Hollingworth
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
33
47
600 of 695
434
1
Anthony Beck
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
33
52
601 of 695
434
0
Linda Coull
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
33
57
602 of 695
435
10
Lynne Ackroyd
Unattached
F50
1
34
00
603 of 695
434
0
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F45
1
34
01
604 of 695
435
0
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
34
23
605 of 695
437
0
Neil Fennell
Unattached
M55
1
34
27
606 of 695
436
0
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
34
38
607 of 695
438
0
Beverley Jennison
Blyth Running Club
F45
1
34
38
608 of 695
438
0
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M65
1
34
50
609 of 695
439
0
Brenda Watson
Unattached
F55
1
35
00
610 of 695
439
0
Ian Conway
Unattached
M65
1
35
16
611 of 695
440
0
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
35
26
612 of 695
441
0
Tracey Baty
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
35
29
613 of 695
442
0
Joan Heron
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
35
30
614 of 695
442
0
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M55
1
35
41
615 of 695
442
0
Sue Murphy
Pocklington Runners
F55
1
35
43
616 of 695
443
0
Dawn Phillips
Blyth Running Club
F
1
35
50
617 of 695
443
0
Sue Hatfield
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
36
19
618 of 695
445
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
1
36
23
619 of 695
446
0
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
36
24
620 of 695
446
0
Shirley Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
36
24
621 of 695
446
0
Sandra Brooks
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
36
33
622 of 695
447
0
Zena Wiggins
Unattached
F35
1
36
37
623 of 695
446
0
Sarah Mattocks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
36
45
624 of 695
447
0
Catherine Moores
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
36
55
625 of 695
448
20
Matthew England
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
36
59
626 of 695
449
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
37
01
627 of 695
449
0
Amy-jane Beer
Unattached
F40
1
37
06
628 of 695
449
0
Ruth Silva
White City Road Running Club
F
1
37
08
629 of 695
449
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
37
17
630 of 695
450
0
Rachel Woolner
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
37
38
631 of 695
452
0
David Crapper
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
37
40
632 of 695
452
0
Rachel Cope
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
37
59
633 of 695
453
25
Christine Oliver
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
38
25
634 of 695
455
13
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
38
26
635 of 695
455
15
Louise Butcher
Unattached
F55
1
38
29
636 of 695
455
0
Victoria Lockey
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
38
42
637 of 695
457
0
David Hitchen
Burnden Road Runners
M60
1
38
45
638 of 695
457
0
Angela Banks
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
39
02
639 of 695
458
0
Michael Oliver
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
1
39
14
640 of 695
459
0
Elaine Kelsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
39
14
641 of 695
459
0
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
39
27
642 of 695
460
0
Lisa Patel
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
39
49
643 of 695
462
0
Kay Rhodes
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
40
09
644 of 695
463
0
Yendis Westerman
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
40
17
645 of 695
464
0
Holly Sanderson
Unattached
F
1
40
27
646 of 695
464
0
Kelly Lancaster
Unattached
F
1
40
27
647 of 695
464
0
Andrea Scott
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
40
45
648 of 695
466
0
Angela Greene
Unattached
F50
1
40
46
649 of 695
466
0
David Newton
Unattached
M50
1
40
52
650 of 695
466
0
Alison Ramage
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
42
01
651 of 695
472
0
Coralin Harrison
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F65
1
42
03
652 of 695
472
0
Suscha Brume
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
42
03
653 of 695
472
0
Anthony Beskwith
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
42
13
654 of 695
473
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
42
26
655 of 695
474
0
Susan Neary
Unattached
F
1
42
33
656 of 695
474
0
Tony Neary
Unattached
M
1
42
33
657 of 695
474
0
Emma Barker
Pocklington Runners
F
1
42
35
658 of 695
474
0
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
42
50
659 of 695
476
0
Fiona Smith
Unattached
F35
1
43
58
660 of 695
480
0
Lindsay Lockwood
Unattached
F50
1
44
02
661 of 695
481
0
Di Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
44
03
662 of 695
481
0
Hilary Baker
Unattached
F45
1
44
17
663 of 695
482
0
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
44
22
664 of 695
483
0
Robert Pearson
Unattached
M60
1
44
29
665 of 695
483
0
Kath Darcy-Brown
Unattached
F45
1
44
58
666 of 695
485
0
Liz Johnson
Unattached
F
1
44
58
667 of 695
485
0
Jo Moorwood
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
45
13
668 of 695
487
0
Jane Keely
Unattached
F40
1
46
10
669 of 695
491
0
Sharon Richardson
Blyth Running Club
F45
1
46
51
670 of 695
494
0
Paula Harris
Unattached
F35
1
47
01
671 of 695
494
0
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F60
1
47
07
672 of 695
495
0
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F55
1
49
04
673 of 695
504
0
Vanessa Starkey
Unattached
F40
1
49
52
674 of 695
508
0
Carole McDonald
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
50
05
675 of 695
509
0
Lynda Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
50
11
676 of 695
510
0
Beryl Rhodes
White City Road Running Club
F55
1
50
30
677 of 695
511
0
Fiona Hampton
White City Road Running Club
F45
1
50
36
678 of 695
512
0
Kevin Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
50
57
679 of 695
513
0
Catherine Marsden
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
51
41
680 of 695
517
0
Chantelle Smith
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
52
38
681 of 695
521
0
Lisa Abel
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
52
43
682 of 695
521
0
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
53
04
683 of 695
523
0
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M65
1
53
27
684 of 695
525
0
Jeanette Chambers
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
54
27
685 of 695
529
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
55
02
686 of 695
532
0
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
55
29
687 of 695
534
0
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
56
57
688 of 695
541
0
Frank Holden
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
56
57
689 of 695
541
0
Samantha Fennell
Unattached
F
1
57
29
690 of 695
543
0
Paul Wheeler
Unattached
M50
1
58
13
691 of 695
546
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
58
31
692 of 695
548
0
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
58
46
693 of 695
549
0
Cheryl Froggatt
Unattached
F
2
05
54
694 of 695
582
0
Gordon Mellor
Pocklington Runners
M45
2
05
54
695 of 695
582
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2069&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024