Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 26th Feb 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Andy Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
50
28
1 of 695
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
52
25
2 of 695
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
52
38
3 of 695
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M40
52
58
4 of 695
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
53
03
5 of 695
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
54
07
6 of 695
Guy Bracken
North Shields Poly AC
M50
55
22
7 of 695
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
55
27
8 of 695
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
55
45
9 of 695
Ben Bennett
Redhill Road Runners
M40
56
10
10 of 695
Denis Speck
Unattached
M
56
25
11 of 695
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
56
54
12 of 695
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
57
05
13 of 695
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M40
57
06
14 of 695
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
57
22
15 of 695
Ross Flood
Beverley Athletic Club
M
57
25
16 of 695
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
57
57
17 of 695
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M
57
59
18 of 695
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
58
12
19 of 695
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
58
19
20 of 695
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
58
21
21 of 695
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
58
37
22 of 695
Andrew Lawtey
City of Hull AC
M
58
51
23 of 695
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
58
53
24 of 695
Chris Roberts
Knavesmire Harriers
M
59
09
25 of 695
Gavin Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
59
14
26 of 695
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
59
16
27 of 695
Nick Hardy
Birchfield Harriers
M
59
20
28 of 695
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
59
21
29 of 695
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M40
59
31
30 of 695
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M40
59
43
31 of 695
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M45
59
44
32 of 695
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
59
50
33 of 695
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
59
53
34 of 695
Phil Tucker
Stainland Lions
M
59
59
35 of 695
Philip Utley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
00
04
36 of 695
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
00
12
37 of 695
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
00
18
38 of 695
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
00
27
39 of 695
Stuart Little
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
00
40
40 of 695
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
00
43
41 of 695
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
00
57
42 of 695
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
01
00
43 of 695
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
01
04
44 of 695
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
1
01
19
45 of 695
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
01
22
46 of 695
James McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
01
24
47 of 695
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
01
27
48 of 695
Ted Kraft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
01
37
49 of 695
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
01
46
50 of 695
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F35
1
01
47
51 of 695
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
01
57
52 of 695
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
02
08
53 of 695
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
02
12
54 of 695
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
1
02
14
55 of 695
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
02
15
56 of 695
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
02
41
57 of 695
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
02
45
58 of 695
Ben Coop
Bury Athletic Club
M
1
02
57
59 of 695
Walter Busuttil
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
03
07
60 of 695
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
03
10
61 of 695
Philip Wilson
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
03
13
62 of 695
Christopher Butcher
Unattached
M40
1
03
13
63 of 695
Robert Barkley
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
03
15
64 of 695
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
03
19
65 of 695
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
03
33
66 of 695
Kevin Lister
North East Vets
M
1
03
34
67 of 695
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
03
42
68 of 695
Robert Peacock
Unattached
M
1
04
01
69 of 695
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
04
05
70 of 695
Gary Dock
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
04
13
71 of 695
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
04
16
72 of 695
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
04
19
73 of 695
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
04
20
74 of 695
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
1
04
21
75 of 695
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
1
04
23
76 of 695
Michael Butters
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
04
27
77 of 695
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
04
29
78 of 695
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
04
31
79 of 695
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
04
34
80 of 695
Paul Cleasby
New Marske Harriers
M
1
04
34
81 of 695
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
04
42
82 of 695
Elliott Hakner
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
43
83 of 695
Mark Williams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
04
44
84 of 695
Dominic Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
1
04
44
85 of 695
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
04
47
86 of 695
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
04
48
87 of 695
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
04
50
88 of 695
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
04
51
89 of 695
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
04
55
90 of 695
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
1
04
57
91 of 695
Steve Ostler
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
57
92 of 695
Jason Purdon
City of Hull AC
M40
1
05
01
93 of 695
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M
1
05
03
94 of 695
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
05
14
95 of 695
Beverley Jackson
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
05
22
96 of 695
John Nolan
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
05
23
97 of 695
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
1
05
25
98 of 695
Lorraine Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
05
39
99 of 695
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
05
43
100 of 695
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
05
47
101 of 695
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
1
05
51
102 of 695
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M
1
05
51
103 of 695
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
1
05
53
104 of 695
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
06
00
105 of 695
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
06
02
106 of 695
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
06
08
107 of 695
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
06
08
108 of 695
Stewart Rhodes
City of Hull AC
M45
1
06
17
109 of 695
Richard Hambly
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
06
24
110 of 695
Michael Baggott
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
06
27
111 of 695
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
06
29
112 of 695
David Brown
Unattached
M45
1
06
35
113 of 695
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
1
06
40
114 of 695
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
1
06
41
115 of 695
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
06
42
116 of 695
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
06
45
117 of 695
Simon Merrin
Ripon Runners
M
1
06
46
118 of 695
Derrick Swift
Unattached
M50
1
06
46
119 of 695
Martin Hibbert
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
06
48
120 of 695
Mark Robinson
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
06
50
121 of 695
Rachard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
06
56
122 of 695
Alan Flint
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
06
59
123 of 695
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
06
59
124 of 695
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
1
07
01
125 of 695
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
07
03
126 of 695
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
07
08
127 of 695
Jonathan Henderson
Kippax Harriers
M
1
07
09
128 of 695
Adrian Messingham
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
1
07
11
129 of 695
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
07
17
130 of 695
Tim Blackburn
Unattached
M
1
07
24
131 of 695
Matt Broughton
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
07
24
132 of 695
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
07
25
133 of 695
Tim Wragg
Unattached
M40
1
07
29
134 of 695
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
07
30
135 of 695
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
07
32
136 of 695
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M60
1
07
33
137 of 695
Beth Massey
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
07
38
138 of 695
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
07
42
139 of 695
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
1
07
46
140 of 695
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
07
53
141 of 695
Reece Isaac
Kippax Harriers
M
1
07
54
142 of 695
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M55
1
07
54
143 of 695
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
07
56
144 of 695
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
1
08
03
145 of 695
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
08
04
146 of 695
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
08
06
147 of 695
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
08
07
148 of 695
John Bullock
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
08
09
149 of 695
Martin Randall
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
08
10
150 of 695
Dave Crossley
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
08
12
151 of 695
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
08
12
152 of 695
Simon Drew
Pocklington Runners
M
1
08
14
153 of 695
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
1
08
14
154 of 695
Garth Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
08
16
155 of 695
Michael Good
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
08
18
156 of 695
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
08
31
157 of 695
Heather Christopher
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
08
35
158 of 695
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
08
38
159 of 695
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
08
42
160 of 695
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
08
43
161 of 695
Steve Evins
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
08
45
162 of 695
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
08
46
163 of 695
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
08
47
164 of 695
Danielle Gloyn
East Hull Harriers
F
1
08
50
165 of 695
Bill Crowther
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
08
50
166 of 695
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
08
51
167 of 695
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
08
51
168 of 695
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
09
07
169 of 695
Keith Richardson
Unattached
F
1
09
10
170 of 695
Peter Farnell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
09
11
171 of 695
Nigel Denton
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
09
13
172 of 695
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
09
18
173 of 695
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F45
1
09
25
174 of 695
Clive Jeffrey
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
09
26
175 of 695
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
09
31
176 of 695
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
09
32
177 of 695
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F40
1
09
34
178 of 695
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
09
42
179 of 695
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
09
54
180 of 695
Peter Greenan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
10
08
181 of 695
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
10
16
182 of 695
Martin Wray
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
10
21
183 of 695
Martin Harris
Unattached
M
1
10
26
184 of 695
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
10
28
185 of 695
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
10
31
186 of 695
Alexandra Campbell
City of Hull AC
F35
1
10
32
187 of 695
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M
1
10
33
188 of 695
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
10
35
189 of 695
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
10
38
190 of 695
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
10
46
191 of 695
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
10
54
192 of 695
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
10
56
193 of 695
Alan Pollard
City of Hull AC
M
1
10
57
194 of 695
Susanne Hunter
Blyth Running Club
F45
1
10
59
195 of 695
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
11
02
196 of 695
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
11
05
197 of 695
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
11
06
198 of 695
Louise Allinson
Valley Striders
F
1
11
06
199 of 695
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
11
08
200 of 695
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
11
12
201 of 695
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
11
19
202 of 695
Bill Davies
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
11
24
203 of 695
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
11
27
204 of 695
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
1
11
30
205 of 695
Paul Turner
Driffield Striders
M
1
11
33
206 of 695
Rob Francis
Salford Harriers
M45
1
11
34
207 of 695
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
1
11
35
208 of 695
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
11
37
209 of 695
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
11
40
210 of 695
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
1
11
43
211 of 695
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
11
44
212 of 695
Andrew Green
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
11
47
213 of 695
Shaun Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
11
50
214 of 695
Anthony Tennyson
Unattached
M40
1
11
52
215 of 695
Jonathan Skidmore
North York Moors AC
M
1
12
00
216 of 695
Samantha Allen
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
12
08
217 of 695
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
12
09
218 of 695
Phillippa Baxter
Blyth Running Club
F
1
12
11
219 of 695
Darren Noble
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
12
11
220 of 695
Graeme Stewart
Blyth Running Club
M
1
12
13
221 of 695
Darren Clark
Unattached
M
1
12
13
222 of 695
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
12
19
223 of 695
Richard Harrison
Unattached
M
1
12
21
224 of 695
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
12
26
225 of 695
Phillip Simmons
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
12
28
226 of 695
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
12
31
227 of 695
Ian Puckrin
Unattached
M
1
12
34
228 of 695
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
1
12
37
229 of 695
Nicola Bettis
Kippax Harriers
F
1
12
37
230 of 695
Lucy Herring
Unattached
F
1
12
37
231 of 695
Shane Nicholson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
12
41
232 of 695
Jane Shelmerdine
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
12
42
233 of 695
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
12
49
234 of 695
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
12
53
235 of 695
Paul Hatfield
Unattached
M
1
12
58
236 of 695
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
13
03
237 of 695
Luke Melesko
Halifax Harriers
M
1
13
08
238 of 695
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
1
13
08
239 of 695
Graeme Pittaway
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
13
09
240 of 695
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
13
16
241 of 695
Mark Behrens
North York Moors AC
M
1
13
18
242 of 695
Ian Baxter
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
13
19
243 of 695
Mark Berry
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
13
20
244 of 695
Duncan MacDonald
Cambridge Harriers
M
1
13
21
245 of 695
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
13
25
246 of 695
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
13
28
247 of 695
Harry Bryan
Pocklington Runners
M
1
13
30
248 of 695
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
13
36
249 of 695
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
13
38
250 of 695
Ben Donkin
Unattached
M
1
13
42
251 of 695
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
1
13
44
252 of 695
Michael Beesley
Unattached
M45
1
13
54
253 of 695
Anthony Kendrick
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
13
56
254 of 695
Jane Clarke
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
13
58
255 of 695
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
13
59
256 of 695
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
1
14
00
257 of 695
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
14
01
258 of 695
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
14
02
259 of 695
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
14
03
260 of 695
Mark Moir
White City Road Running Club
M
1
14
12
261 of 695
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
14
12
262 of 695
Mathew Ripley
Selby Striders
M40
1
14
19
263 of 695
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
14
21
264 of 695
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
14
23
265 of 695
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
14
26
266 of 695
Wanda MacDonald
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
14
31
267 of 695
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
14
32
268 of 695
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
14
35
269 of 695
David Potts
Blyth Running Club
M
1
14
37
270 of 695
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M50
1
14
40
271 of 695
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
14
40
272 of 695
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
14
43
273 of 695
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
14
44
274 of 695
Hayley Masterman
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
14
45
275 of 695
Lee Thompson
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
14
51
276 of 695
Paul Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
14
54
277 of 695
Joanne Goldsmith
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
14
56
278 of 695
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
15
03
279 of 695
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
15
04
280 of 695
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
15
05
281 of 695
Andrew Gill
Pocklington Runners
M
1
15
11
282 of 695
Neil Maddon
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
15
17
283 of 695
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
15
19
284 of 695
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
1
15
20
285 of 695
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
15
23
286 of 695
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
15
28
287 of 695
Mark Askew
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
15
33
288 of 695
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M40
1
15
33
289 of 695
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
15
36
290 of 695
Elizabeth Mitchell
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
15
37
291 of 695
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
15
39
292 of 695
Jayde Bond
City of Hull AC
F35
1
15
42
293 of 695
Liz Gilley
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
15
44
294 of 695
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
15
45
295 of 695
Lennie Bramley
Unattached
M
1
15
48
296 of 695
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
15
51
297 of 695
Dawn Downie
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
15
52
298 of 695
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
15
52
299 of 695
David Butt
Unattached
M55
1
15
52
300 of 695
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
1
15
57
301 of 695
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M45
1
15
58
302 of 695
David Brookes
Unattached
M55
1
15
59
303 of 695
Chris Peach
Unattached
M40
1
16
02
304 of 695
David Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
16
03
305 of 695
Katherine Blakey
North York Moors AC
F45
1
16
04
306 of 695
Catherine Young
Blyth Running Club
F55
1
16
06
307 of 695
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
16
06
308 of 695
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
16
06
309 of 695
Lynn Temperton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
16
08
310 of 695
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
16
09
311 of 695
Darren Evans
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
16
15
312 of 695
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
16
18
313 of 695
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
1
16
19
314 of 695
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M55
1
16
23
315 of 695
Steve Hallem
Stainland Lions
M50
1
16
26
316 of 695
Neil Watson
Unattached
M60
1
16
30
317 of 695
Alison Calvert
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
16
33
318 of 695
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
16
34
319 of 695
Andy Blake
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
16
37
320 of 695
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
16
39
321 of 695
Martin Davies
Unattached
M
1
16
42
322 of 695
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
16
43
323 of 695
Tina Wardropper
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
16
46
324 of 695
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F45
1
16
49
325 of 695
Peter Broadbent
Unattached
M40
1
16
52
326 of 695
Elizabeth Sowter
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
16
52
327 of 695
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
16
57
328 of 695
Abigail Huxtable
Unattached
F
1
17
09
329 of 695
Rob Grafton
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
17
12
330 of 695
Gary Lynch
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
17
16
331 of 695
Martin Young
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
17
17
332 of 695
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
17
23
333 of 695
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
17
33
334 of 695
Howard Roddie
Unattached
M50
1
17
38
335 of 695
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
17
41
336 of 695
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
17
42
337 of 695
Robert Oxley
Unattached
M45
1
17
42
338 of 695
Subhash Sharma
Halifax Harriers
M
1
17
45
339 of 695
Lindsay Cameron
Pocklington Runners
F
1
17
47
340 of 695
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
17
49
341 of 695
Frank Chislett
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
17
51
342 of 695
Richard Iveson
Unattached
M40
1
17
53
343 of 695
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
17
53
344 of 695
Gareth Botterill
Unattached
M
1
18
01
345 of 695
Chris Wade
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
18
09
346 of 695
Brian Thomson
Unattached
M45
1
18
16
347 of 695
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M50
1
18
17
348 of 695
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
18
20
349 of 695
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
18
21
350 of 695
David Lord
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
1
18
21
351 of 695
Jeroen Pasman
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
18
37
352 of 695
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
18
39
353 of 695
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
18
40
354 of 695
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
18
44
355 of 695
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
18
44
356 of 695
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M45
1
18
53
357 of 695
Kay Stokes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
19
02
358 of 695
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
19
03
359 of 695
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
19
08
360 of 695
Francesca Giutini
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
19
13
361 of 695
Haether Barras
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
19
14
362 of 695
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
19
16
363 of 695
Derek Martin
Abbey Runners
M65
1
19
22
364 of 695
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
19
23
365 of 695
Michael Whiteley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
19
28
366 of 695
Louise Skidmore
Unattached
F
1
19
30
367 of 695
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M65
1
19
37
368 of 695
Simon Simms
Selby Striders
M40
1
19
40
369 of 695
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
19
42
370 of 695
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
19
45
371 of 695
David Bisby
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
19
47
372 of 695
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
19
48
373 of 695
John Fewing
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
19
49
374 of 695
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
19
50
375 of 695
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
19
50
376 of 695
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
19
54
377 of 695
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
19
55
378 of 695
David Muchamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
19
57
379 of 695
Stuart Clarkson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
20
00
380 of 695
Ryan Innes
Unattached
M
1
20
06
381 of 695
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
20
06
382 of 695
Louise Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
20
13
383 of 695
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
20
21
384 of 695
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
20
26
385 of 695
Christopher Matthews
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
20
29
386 of 695
Laura Wood
St Theresas
F
1
20
33
387 of 695
Tony Gallilee
Unattached
M45
1
20
34
388 of 695
Martin Scott
Blyth Running Club
M
1
20
34
389 of 695
Raymond McCarthy
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
20
36
390 of 695
Dave Cooper
Stainland Lions
M50
1
20
36
391 of 695
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
20
43
392 of 695
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
20
44
393 of 695
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
20
47
394 of 695
Angie Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
20
47
395 of 695
Anne Mortimer
Wolds Vets
F45
1
20
48
396 of 695
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
20
50
397 of 695
Gareth Davies
Unattached
M40
1
20
52
398 of 695
Catherine Watson
Unattached
F40
1
20
57
399 of 695
Adrian Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
21
06
400 of 695
Clarence Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
21
12
401 of 695
John Stuttard
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
21
13
402 of 695
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
21
14
403 of 695
Robert Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
21
15
404 of 695
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
21
15
405 of 695
Carlie Payling
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
21
15
406 of 695
Davina Lonsdale
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
21
15
407 of 695
Gerry Orchard
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
21
20
408 of 695
Jim O'Neill
Unattached
M40
1
21
24
409 of 695
Robin Kehoe
Ripon Runners
M55
1
21
26
410 of 695
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
21
29
411 of 695
John Fenwick
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
21
29
412 of 695
John Wilbor
Unattached
M50
1
21
34
413 of 695
Sarah Sheard
Unattached
F
1
21
34
414 of 695
Patsy Fenelon
Unattached
F60
1
21
36
415 of 695
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
F50
1
21
37
416 of 695
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
21
43
417 of 695
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
21
47
418 of 695
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
21
51
419 of 695
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F60
1
21
53
420 of 695
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
22
02
421 of 695
Neil Leetham
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
22
07
422 of 695
Toby Eastaugh
Unattached
M45
1
22
08
423 of 695
Fiona Brennan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
22
12
424 of 695
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
22
18
425 of 695
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
22
25
426 of 695
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
22
36
427 of 695
Joanne Wheatley
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
22
37
428 of 695
Paul Evans
Unattached
M45
1
22
39
429 of 695
Karen Saward
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
22
40
430 of 695
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
22
41
431 of 695
Jo Dewar
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
22
41
432 of 695
Leon Savage
Blyth Running Club
M
1
22
50
433 of 695
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
22
52
434 of 695
Dave Ward
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
22
55
435 of 695
Deborah Tee
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
22
57
436 of 695
Geoff Lodge
Unattached
M50
1
23
04
437 of 695
Ray Schofield
Unattached
M65
1
23
04
438 of 695
Peter Devlin
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
1
23
09
439 of 695
Jed Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
23
10
440 of 695
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
23
22
441 of 695
Charlotte Ellis
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
23
22
442 of 695
Louise Danby
New Marske Harriers
F
1
23
22
443 of 695
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
23
26
444 of 695
Brett Britton
Unattached
M
1
23
33
445 of 695
Carl Schumacher
York Postal Harriers
M
1
23
34
446 of 695
Claire Stringer
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
23
38
447 of 695
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
23
39
448 of 695
Mark Anrews
Unattached
M
1
23
40
449 of 695
Helen Pickersgill
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
23
43
450 of 695
Donna Roe
Redcar Running Club
F
1
23
44
451 of 695
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
1
23
44
452 of 695
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F40
1
23
47
453 of 695
Sally Precious
Hull Achillies
F40
1
23
49
454 of 695
David Waite
Unattached
M45
1
23
56
455 of 695
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
24
08
456 of 695
Sue Tupling
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
24
08
457 of 695
Deborah Dunkerley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
24
09
458 of 695
Martin Haigh
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
24
10
459 of 695
David Coulthard
Unattached
M45
1
24
12
460 of 695
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M65
1
24
15
461 of 695
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M60
1
24
21
462 of 695
Geoff Cromack
Unattached
M50
1
24
29
463 of 695
Helen Gregory
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
24
33
464 of 695
Shelley Green
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
24
33
465 of 695
Helen Swallows
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
24
33
466 of 695
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
24
43
467 of 695
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
24
43
468 of 695
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
24
45
469 of 695
Ken Upshall
Unattached
M55
1
24
45
470 of 695
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
24
48
471 of 695
Angela Currid
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
24
49
472 of 695
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
24
49
473 of 695
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
1
24
56
474 of 695
Mark Gadie
East Hull Harriers
M
1
24
58
475 of 695
Peter Dawson
Unattached
M45
1
24
58
476 of 695
Martin Shevill
Unattached
M55
1
24
58
477 of 695
Mark Ponton
Unattached
M40
1
24
58
478 of 695
Steve Eastoe
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
24
59
479 of 695
Caroline Richards
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
25
05
480 of 695
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
25
06
481 of 695
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
25
09
482 of 695
Michael Spence
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
25
17
483 of 695
Clifford Gale
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
25
36
484 of 695
Gary Crisp
Unattached
M
1
25
36
485 of 695
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
25
43
486 of 695
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
25
53
487 of 695
Sarah Allars
Unattached
F
1
25
58
488 of 695
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
26
03
489 of 695
Roger Hellings
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
1
26
15
490 of 695
Zoe Milnes
Unattached
F35
1
26
16
491 of 695
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
26
17
492 of 695
Dave McKechnie
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
26
24
493 of 695
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
26
32
494 of 695
Emma Hossell
Unattached
F35
1
26
34
495 of 695
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
26
38
496 of 695
Eddie Meehan
North York Moors AC
M60
1
26
40
497 of 695
Kay Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
26
46
498 of 695
Michael Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
26
47
499 of 695
Jayne Batt
York Postal Harriers
F50
1
26
50
500 of 695
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
26
55
501 of 695
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M45
1
26
56
502 of 695
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
27
03
503 of 695
Rachel Laughton
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
27
15
504 of 695
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
27
19
505 of 695
Sara Ellis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
27
21
506 of 695
Ron Ingram
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
27
28
507 of 695
Aynsley Heron
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
27
28
508 of 695
Suzanne Riordan
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
27
29
509 of 695
Zena Boreman
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
27
30
510 of 695
Di Simmons
Wakefield Harriers
F50
1
27
30
511 of 695
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
27
37
512 of 695
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
27
39
513 of 695
Debbie Scott
Selby Striders
F45
1
27
40
514 of 695
Zoey Heneachon
Selby Striders
F35
1
27
40
515 of 695
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
1
27
51
516 of 695
Colin Forster
Unattached
M45
1
27
53
517 of 695
Graham Walker
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
27
54
518 of 695
Nigel Kirkby
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
27
54
519 of 695
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
27
58
520 of 695
Sam Shepherd
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
28
02
521 of 695
Paul Greene
Abbey Runners
M50
1
28
10
522 of 695
Helen Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
28
11
523 of 695
Susan Tennant
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
28
13
524 of 695
Melanie Conaghan
Unattached
F35
1
28
13
525 of 695
Caroline Hollick
Unattached
F35
1
28
14
526 of 695
Martin Stables
Unattached
M
1
28
16
527 of 695
Jane Wood
Unattached
F35
1
28
16
528 of 695
Cath Postlethwaite
Unattached
F
1
28
16
529 of 695
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
1
28
16
530 of 695
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
1
28
16
531 of 695
Neil Plummer
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
1
28
21
532 of 695
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
28
29
533 of 695
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
28
30
534 of 695
Stuart Hatfield
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
28
30
535 of 695
Louise Slade
Unattached
F35
1
28
38
536 of 695
Kate Ladell
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
28
43
537 of 695
Jenny Hardiston
Unattached
F
1
28
45
538 of 695
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
28
49
539 of 695
Patricia Marley
Unattached
F35
1
28
52
540 of 695
Julie Bushell
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
28
53
541 of 695
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
28
54
542 of 695
Simon Elmy
Unattached
M40
1
28
55
543 of 695
Tracey Brown
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
28
57
544 of 695
Gaye Oliver
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
29
01
545 of 695
Andrea Ackroyd
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
29
02
546 of 695
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F55
1
29
03
547 of 695
Christine Calvert
Unattached
F45
1
29
05
548 of 695
Matthew Burton
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
29
10
549 of 695
Pippa Shevill
Unattached
F45
1
29
17
550 of 695
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
29
21
551 of 695
Orna O'Toole
Unattached
F35
1
29
28
552 of 695
Debra Tomlinson
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
29
30
553 of 695
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
29
37
554 of 695
Patricia Brobyn
Unattached
F60
1
29
40
555 of 695
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
29
42
556 of 695
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
29
46
557 of 695
David Turnbull
White City Road Running Club
M
1
29
47
558 of 695
Barry Inzani
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
29
49
559 of 695
Sally Cass
Unattached
F
1
29
54
560 of 695
John Kaye
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
29
55
561 of 695
Darren Leaf
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
29
57
562 of 695
Julian Wilkinson
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
29
57
563 of 695
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
30
00
564 of 695
Jackie Robinson
Pocklington Runners
F60
1
30
01
565 of 695
Les Holmes
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
30
23
566 of 695
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
30
24
567 of 695
Jane Hardiston
Unattached
F40
1
30
24
568 of 695
Kevin Marley
Unattached
M45
1
30
28
569 of 695
Rod Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M65
1
30
30
570 of 695
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
30
44
571 of 695
Denise Thompson
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
30
49
572 of 695
Janice Hudson
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
30
50
573 of 695
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
30
55
574 of 695
Clare Moffatt
Unattached
F35
1
30
56
575 of 695
Martin Helbrow
Unattached
M40
1
30
58
576 of 695
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
31
17
577 of 695
Jackie Wright
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
31
33
578 of 695
Helen Crowle
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
31
42
579 of 695
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
31
44
580 of 695
Kristina Rose
White City Road Running Club
F
1
31
48
581 of 695
Gikkian Kellett
Selby Striders
F50
1
32
01
582 of 695
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F65
1
32
11
583 of 695
Colin Seccombe
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
32
19
584 of 695
Nicola Jenkins
Pocklington Runners
F
1
32
20
585 of 695
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M65
1
32
24
586 of 695
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
32
34
587 of 695
Jo Nicholson
Unattached
F45
1
32
36
588 of 695
Dorothy Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
32
42
589 of 695
Nicola Wright
Unattached
F35
1
32
50
590 of 695
Susan Newton
Unattached
F50
1
32
51
591 of 695
Adrian Marks
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
32
56
592 of 695
Adrienne Stanfield
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
32
58
593 of 695
Fiona Sutherland
Unattached
F50
1
33
02
594 of 695
Jane Goodchild
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
33
08
595 of 695
Lee Carson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
33
20
596 of 695
Christopher Brennan
Unattached
M40
1
33
25
597 of 695
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
33
34
598 of 695
Sue Dundas
Unattached
F40
1
33
45
599 of 695
Anna Hollingworth
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
33
47
600 of 695
Anthony Beck
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
33
52
601 of 695
Linda Coull
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
33
57
602 of 695
Lynne Ackroyd
Unattached
F50
1
34
00
603 of 695
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F45
1
34
01
604 of 695
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
34
23
605 of 695
Neil Fennell
Unattached
M55
1
34
27
606 of 695
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
34
38
607 of 695
Beverley Jennison
Blyth Running Club
F45
1
34
38
608 of 695
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M65
1
34
50
609 of 695
Brenda Watson
Unattached
F55
1
35
00
610 of 695
Ian Conway
Unattached
M65
1
35
16
611 of 695
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
35
26
612 of 695
Tracey Baty
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
35
29
613 of 695
Joan Heron
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
35
30
614 of 695
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M55
1
35
41
615 of 695
Sue Murphy
Pocklington Runners
F55
1
35
43
616 of 695
Dawn Phillips
Blyth Running Club
F
1
35
50
617 of 695
Sue Hatfield
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
36
19
618 of 695
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
1
36
23
619 of 695
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
36
24
620 of 695
Shirley Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
36
24
621 of 695
Sandra Brooks
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
36
33
622 of 695
Zena Wiggins
Unattached
F35
1
36
37
623 of 695
Sarah Mattocks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
36
45
624 of 695
Catherine Moores
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
36
55
625 of 695
Matthew England
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
36
59
626 of 695
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
37
01
627 of 695
Amy-jane Beer
Unattached
F40
1
37
06
628 of 695
Ruth Silva
White City Road Running Club
F
1
37
08
629 of 695
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
37
17
630 of 695
Rachel Woolner
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
37
38
631 of 695
David Crapper
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
37
40
632 of 695
Rachel Cope
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
37
59
633 of 695
Christine Oliver
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
38
25
634 of 695
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
38
26
635 of 695
Louise Butcher
Unattached
F55
1
38
29
636 of 695
Victoria Lockey
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
38
42
637 of 695
David Hitchen
Burnden Road Runners
M60
1
38
45
638 of 695
Angela Banks
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
39
02
639 of 695
Michael Oliver
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
1
39
14
640 of 695
Elaine Kelsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
39
14
641 of 695
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
39
27
642 of 695
Lisa Patel
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
39
49
643 of 695
Kay Rhodes
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
40
09
644 of 695
Yendis Westerman
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
40
17
645 of 695
Holly Sanderson
Unattached
F
1
40
27
646 of 695
Kelly Lancaster
Unattached
F
1
40
27
647 of 695
Andrea Scott
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
40
45
648 of 695
Angela Greene
Unattached
F50
1
40
46
649 of 695
David Newton
Unattached
M50
1
40
52
650 of 695
Alison Ramage
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
42
01
651 of 695
Coralin Harrison
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F65
1
42
03
652 of 695
Suscha Brume
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
42
03
653 of 695
Anthony Beskwith
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
42
13
654 of 695
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
42
26
655 of 695
Susan Neary
Unattached
F
1
42
33
656 of 695
Tony Neary
Unattached
M
1
42
33
657 of 695
Emma Barker
Pocklington Runners
F
1
42
35
658 of 695
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
42
50
659 of 695
Fiona Smith
Unattached
F35
1
43
58
660 of 695
Lindsay Lockwood
Unattached
F50
1
44
02
661 of 695
Di Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
44
03
662 of 695
Hilary Baker
Unattached
F45
1
44
17
663 of 695
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
44
22
664 of 695
Robert Pearson
Unattached
M60
1
44
29
665 of 695
Kath Darcy-Brown
Unattached
F45
1
44
58
666 of 695
Liz Johnson
Unattached
F
1
44
58
667 of 695
Jo Moorwood
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
45
13
668 of 695
Jane Keely
Unattached
F40
1
46
10
669 of 695
Sharon Richardson
Blyth Running Club
F45
1
46
51
670 of 695
Paula Harris
Unattached
F35
1
47
01
671 of 695
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F60
1
47
07
672 of 695
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F55
1
49
04
673 of 695
Vanessa Starkey
Unattached
F40
1
49
52
674 of 695
Carole McDonald
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
50
05
675 of 695
Lynda Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
50
11
676 of 695
Beryl Rhodes
White City Road Running Club
F55
1
50
30
677 of 695
Fiona Hampton
White City Road Running Club
F45
1
50
36
678 of 695
Kevin Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
50
57
679 of 695
Catherine Marsden
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
51
41
680 of 695
Chantelle Smith
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
52
38
681 of 695
Lisa Abel
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
52
43
682 of 695
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
53
04
683 of 695
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M65
1
53
27
684 of 695
Jeanette Chambers
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
54
27
685 of 695
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
55
02
686 of 695
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
55
29
687 of 695
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
56
57
688 of 695
Frank Holden
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
56
57
689 of 695
Samantha Fennell
Unattached
F
1
57
29
690 of 695
Paul Wheeler
Unattached
M50
1
58
13
691 of 695
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
58
31
692 of 695
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
58
46
693 of 695
Cheryl Froggatt
Unattached
F
2
05
54
694 of 695
Gordon Mellor
Pocklington Runners
M45
2
05
54
695 of 695
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2069&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024