Results
Results for
Four Villages Half Marathon
on the 22nd Jan 2012
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Martin Williams
Tipton Harriers
M
1
08
31
1 of 1621
241
0
Ben Gamble
Tipton Harriers
M
1
10
01
2 of 1621
246
0
Chris Prior
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
10
29
3 of 1621
247
0
James Scott-Buccleuch
Stockport Harriers
M
1
11
37
4 of 1621
252
0
Damian Nichols
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
13
02
5 of 1621
257
0
Ian Lawton
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
13
32
6 of 1621
259
0
Phil Peerless
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
13
38
7 of 1621
259
0
Mark Russell
Salford Harriers
M40
1
13
42
8 of 1621
259
0
Rob Downs
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
13
45
9 of 1621
259
0
Andrew Whittingham
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
13
59
10 of 1621
260
0
Stuart Doyle
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M40
1
14
50
11 of 1621
263
0
Martin Swensson
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
14
58
12 of 1621
264
0
Andrew Green
Unattached
M45
1
15
38
13 of 1621
265
0
Duncan Harris
Chester Triathlon Club
M45
1
15
56
14 of 1621
266
0
Paul Payne
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
16
05
15 of 1621
268
0
James Docherty
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
16
35
16 of 1621
269
0
Vincent Woerkom
Chester Triathlon Club
M35
1
17
01
17 of 1621
270
0
Mark Neeld
Stone master marathoners
M40
1
17
04
18 of 1621
271
0
Daniel Clarke
Mersey Tri
M
1
17
10
19 of 1621
271
0
Carl Barber
Sale Harriers
M
1
17
32
22 of 1621
273
0
Shay Walker
Bolton Harriers
M40
1
17
33
20 of 1621
273
0
Chris Standidge
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
17
39
21 of 1621
273
0
Andrew Draper
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
17
46
23 of 1621
273
0
Adair Broughton
Helsby Running Club
M35
1
17
47
24 of 1621
273
0
Matthew Smith
South Cheshire Harriers
M35
1
17
49
26 of 1621
274
0
James McNally
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
17
51
25 of 1621
274
0
Andrew Edwards
Deestriders Running Club
M
1
18
00
27 of 1621
274
0
Paul Muller
Horwich Harriers
M50
1
18
06
28 of 1621
275
0
Mike Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
M50
1
18
16
29 of 1621
275
0
David Long
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M
1
18
36
30 of 1621
276
0
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
18
47
31 of 1621
277
0
Adrian Roach
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
1
18
51
32 of 1621
277
0
Joe Johnson
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M
1
18
54
34 of 1621
277
0
Simon Oliver
Chester Triathlon Club
M35
1
18
55
35 of 1621
277
0
Marc Jacques
Unattached
M40
1
19
13
36 of 1621
278
0
John Mosley
Sale Harriers
M
1
19
13
37 of 1621
279
0
Mark Walker
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
19
26
39 of 1621
279
0
Peter Rogers
Stockport Harriers
M45
1
19
28
38 of 1621
279
0
Lee Midghall
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
1
19
38
40 of 1621
280
0
Neil Jones
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
19
52
42 of 1621
281
0
Mark Clair
Unattached
M
1
19
53
41 of 1621
280
0
Tom McGaff
Cheshire Hill Racers
M55
1
20
02
44 of 1621
281
0
Peter Abraham
Altrincham Athletic Club
M40
1
20
03
43 of 1621
281
0
Peter Cruse
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
20
05
45 of 1621
282
0
Steven Nijs
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
20
06
46 of 1621
282
0
Andrew Whittingham
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
20
11
47 of 1621
282
0
Tony Cullen
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
20
14
48 of 1621
282
0
Matt Holt
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
20
19
49 of 1621
282
0
Gareth Roberts
Abergele Harriers
M45
1
20
20
50 of 1621
282
0
Will Morris
Barnet District Athletic Club
M
1
20
27
52 of 1621
283
0
James Simpson
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
20
30
53 of 1621
283
0
Paul Schofield
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
1
20
32
51 of 1621
283
0
Daniele Trinca
Mersey Tri
M
1
20
40
54 of 1621
284
0
Gemma Connolly
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F
1
21
03
55 of 1621
285
0
Paul Littler
Unattached
M
1
21
17
61 of 1621
285
0
Tony Wilcox
Liverpool Running Club
M45
1
21
22
56 of 1621
286
0
Kieran Birrell
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
21
51
57 of 1621
288
0
Matthew Merson
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
21
52
58 of 1621
288
0
Louise Blizzard
Belgrave Harriers
F35
1
21
58
59 of 1621
288
0
Steven Caldwell
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
22
00
62 of 1621
288
0
Adam Parr
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
22
05
60 of 1621
289
0
Chris Millington
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
22
13
63 of 1621
289
0
David Edwards
Unattached
M45
1
22
17
64 of 1621
289
0
Stephen Harrison
Village Road Runners
M
1
22
25
65 of 1621
290
0
John Connolly
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
22
36
66 of 1621
290
0
Pat Hudson
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
23
12
67 of 1621
293
0
Adrian Wade
Unattached
M
1
23
12
68 of 1621
292
0
Colin Martin
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
1
23
20
69 of 1621
293
0
Martin Cliffe
Eryri Harriers
M
1
23
21
74 of 1621
293
0
Nicki Nealon
Midland Masters
F40
1
23
28
70 of 1621
293
0
Mathew Anwyl
Prestatyn Running Club
M40
1
23
28
71 of 1621
293
0
Tom Armstrong
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
23
30
73 of 1621
294
0
Ian Wood
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
1
23
30
76 of 1621
294
0
Alistair McNay
Tattenhall Runners
M
1
23
36
72 of 1621
294
0
Norman Green
Unattached
M45
1
23
47
75 of 1621
294
0
Mark Hargreaves
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
23
51
78 of 1621
295
0
Liam Browne
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
23
58
77 of 1621
295
0
Alastair Knockton
Unattached
M
1
24
07
81 of 1621
295
0
Steven Gould
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M45
1
24
10
79 of 1621
296
0
Nigel Grant
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
24
12
83 of 1621
296
0
Carl Mountain
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
24
14
80 of 1621
296
0
Dave Douglas
Delamere Spartans
M
1
24
16
82 of 1621
296
0
Jeff McQueen
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
24
21
84 of 1621
297
0
Mark Ellithorn
Chorley Harriers
M45
1
24
21
86 of 1621
297
0
Garry Owens
Oswestry Olympians AC
M
1
24
28
85 of 1621
297
0
Martin Quinn
Chorley Harriers
M
1
24
29
87 of 1621
297
1
Andrew Clague
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M40
1
24
35
89 of 1621
297
0
Peter Roome
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
1
24
42
88 of 1621
298
0
David Morris
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
24
43
90 of 1621
298
0
Aaron Biggs
Unattached
M
1
24
44
91 of 1621
297
0
Mark Livingston
Unattached
M40
1
24
50
95 of 1621
298
0
Craig Hunt
Unattached
M
1
24
56
92 of 1621
298
0
Jeff Nagle
Unattached
M
1
24
57
96 of 1621
298
0
Paul Marlow
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
24
58
100 of 1621
299
0
Richard Park
Unattached
M
1
25
02
93 of 1621
298
0
Jamie Cook
Belle Vue Racers
M
1
25
04
94 of 1621
299
0
Simon Fox
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
25
06
97 of 1621
299
0
Carl Bibby
Unattached
M
1
25
06
99 of 1621
299
0
Ian James
Wrexham Athletic Club
M50
1
25
06
102 of 1621
299
0
Brad Warburton
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
25
15
101 of 1621
300
0
Andrew Mayers
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
25
17
98 of 1621
300
0
Dean Windsor
Mow Cop Runners
M
1
25
19
105 of 1621
300
0
Mike Hill
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
1
25
29
103 of 1621
301
0
Andrew Starkey
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M50
1
25
31
104 of 1621
301
0
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
25
34
106 of 1621
301
0
Mark Messenger
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
25
49
107 of 1621
302
0
Dan Hasted
Pensby Runners
M35
1
25
57
117 of 1621
302
0
Andy Quicke
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
26
10
108 of 1621
302
0
Phil Bailey
Southport Waterloo AC
M60
1
26
20
109 of 1621
304
0
Michael Clayton
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
26
27
111 of 1621
304
0
Rob McKay
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
26
29
110 of 1621
304
0
Robert Burke
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
26
37
121 of 1621
305
6
Iain Davies-Moore
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
26
38
134 of 1621
304
0
Daniel Chesters
Unattached
M35
1
26
39
122 of 1621
304
0
Richard Webster
Wallasey Athletic Club
M45
1
26
41
112 of 1621
305
0
Chris Lane
Chorley Harriers
M
1
26
41
113 of 1621
305
0
Robert Hough
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
26
43
114 of 1621
305
0
E Tilston
Wrecsam Tri Club
M
1
26
44
119 of 1621
305
0
Pete Marquis-Jones
South Cheshire Harriers
M35
1
26
47
115 of 1621
305
0
Mike Smethurst
Aldridge Running Club
M
1
26
51
116 of 1621
305
0
Dean Connolly
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
26
52
127 of 1621
305
0
David Gough
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M45
1
26
53
120 of 1621
306
0
Derek Ivens
Stockport Harriers
M
1
26
54
131 of 1621
306
0
Tracy Entwistle
Warrington Road Runners
F
1
27
02
118 of 1621
306
0
David Quinn
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
27
10
125 of 1621
307
0
Steven Worthington
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
27
10
129 of 1621
306
0
Graham Earlam
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
27
11
126 of 1621
307
0
Rob Arden
Tattenhall Runners
M
1
27
18
143 of 1621
307
0
Philip Cuthbert
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
27
21
148 of 1621
307
0
Paul Riley
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
27
22
139 of 1621
307
0
Nicholas Hackett
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
27
25
123 of 1621
307
25
David Phillips
Unattached
M
1
27
28
141 of 1621
307
0
Ian Pass
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M
1
27
36
135 of 1621
308
0
Karl Budworth
Unattached
M
1
27
38
124 of 1621
308
0
Jim Dawson
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
27
39
142 of 1621
308
0
Simon Rogers
Pensby Runners
M45
1
27
40
154 of 1621
308
0
Julian Spencer
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
1
27
41
130 of 1621
308
0
Kenneth Hall
Pensby Runners
M
1
27
44
128 of 1621
308
0
Dave Newton
Oswestry Olympians AC
M45
1
27
49
132 of 1621
309
0
John Noblett
Altrincham Athletic Club
M45
1
27
59
136 of 1621
309
0
Christopher Heys
Sale Harriers
M35
1
27
59
147 of 1621
309
0
Neil Toner
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
28
00
133 of 1621
309
0
Nick Rose
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
28
02
138 of 1621
310
0
Neil Thomas
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
28
08
149 of 1621
310
0
Kieran Walshe
Lymm Runners
M45
1
28
08
151 of 1621
310
0
Andrew Barry
Unattached
M
1
28
10
137 of 1621
310
0
Peter Clayton
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M45
1
28
10
146 of 1621
310
0
John McManniman
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
28
13
140 of 1621
310
0
Ian Landucci
Helsby Running Club
M
1
28
14
144 of 1621
310
0
Colin Dobbs
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
28
16
160 of 1621
310
0
Simon Evans
Kenilworth Runners
M
1
28
17
145 of 1621
310
0
John Armstrong
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
28
31
150 of 1621
311
0
Patrick Carroll
Mersey Tri
M
1
28
31
152 of 1621
311
0
Ian Atkinson
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
28
31
157 of 1621
311
0
Anthony Waddington
Hereford Couriers
M
1
28
32
183 of 1621
311
0
Chris Baynham-Hughes
Helsby Running Club
M
1
28
33
153 of 1621
311
0
Mike McCann
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
28
43
156 of 1621
312
0
Jonathan Keay
Unattached
M
1
28
47
159 of 1621
312
0
Colin McDonald
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
28
47
168 of 1621
312
0
Andrew Watts
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
1
28
48
161 of 1621
312
0
Robert Morris
Cockermouth ASA
M
1
28
49
155 of 1621
312
0
Alison Sedman
Belle Vue Racers
F45
1
28
54
164 of 1621
313
0
Gary Ford
Sunlight Runners
M
1
28
55
162 of 1621
313
0
Tim Hulse
Stone master marathoners
M40
1
28
57
158 of 1621
313
0
Mark Flanagan
Sunlight Runners
M
1
28
58
167 of 1621
313
0
John Hill
Unattached
M
1
29
01
171 of 1621
313
0
Lee Hughes
Lymm Runners
M35
1
29
05
175 of 1621
313
0
Keith Brown
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
29
11
165 of 1621
313
0
Craig Sephton
Unattached
M
1
29
12
189 of 1621
313
0
John Davies
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
29
12
203 of 1621
314
0
Kerrie Wood-Doyle
Stockport Harriers
F45
1
29
13
163 of 1621
314
0
Martin Platt
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M55
1
29
16
172 of 1621
314
0
Dan Robson
Unattached
M
1
29
20
166 of 1621
314
0
Tony Archer
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M55
1
29
20
170 of 1621
314
0
Adrian Loughrey
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
29
21
174 of 1621
314
0
Paul Kay
Unattached
M
1
29
25
169 of 1621
314
0
Barry Graney
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M40
1
29
25
180 of 1621
314
0
Ryan Morrison
Unattached
M
1
29
28
179 of 1621
314
0
Stephen Donigan
Unattached
M
1
29
30
188 of 1621
314
0
Bob Buck
Mersey Tri
M
1
29
32
221 of 1621
315
0
James Eyre
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
29
35
173 of 1621
315
0
Charles Hutton
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
29
37
177 of 1621
315
0
Rob Harvey
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
1
29
37
204 of 1621
315
0
David Nalder
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M55
1
29
38
181 of 1621
315
0
John Halliwell
Manchester Harriers
M
1
29
40
176 of 1621
315
0
Paul Hancock
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
29
40
194 of 1621
315
0
David Wilson
Whitchurch Whippets
M35
1
29
44
178 of 1621
316
0
Paul Morton
Unattached
M
1
29
47
193 of 1621
315
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F
1
29
51
202 of 1621
316
0
Stephen Brindle
Dragons Running Club
M
1
29
53
182 of 1621
316
0
Brad Ehlen
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
29
54
195 of 1621
316
0
James O'Hara
Helsby Running Club
M
1
30
01
191 of 1621
316
0
Mathew Webb
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
30
02
185 of 1621
317
0
George Kennedy
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
30
03
184 of 1621
317
7
David Tait
Chester Triathlon Club
M40
1
30
04
187 of 1621
317
0
Jayne Lawton
Stockport Harriers
F40
1
30
05
186 of 1621
317
0
Richard McNally
Chorlton Runners
M
1
30
05
205 of 1621
317
0
Julie Webb
Chester Triathlon Club
F45
1
30
09
190 of 1621
316
0
Chris Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M
1
30
10
218 of 1621
317
0
Daniel Green
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
30
17
192 of 1621
317
0
Kevin Dandy
Chester Triathlon Club
M35
1
30
18
196 of 1621
318
0
Rob Stephenson
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M
1
30
20
209 of 1621
318
0
Matt Shillabeer
Unattached
M
1
30
21
201 of 1621
317
0
Patrick Phelan
Unattached
M
1
30
22
200 of 1621
317
0
Brian McCoubrey
Unattached
M
1
30
23
208 of 1621
317
0
Alan Maddock
Unattached
M
1
30
23
212 of 1621
317
0
Robert Williams
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
30
24
198 of 1621
318
0
Dominic Scott
Unattached
M
1
30
27
197 of 1621
318
0
Nigel Sedman
Belle Vue Racers
M
1
30
27
206 of 1621
318
0
Rob Jones
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
30
30
199 of 1621
318
0
Richard Davis
Unattached
M
1
30
31
217 of 1621
318
0
Nick Wishart
Delamere Spartans
M
1
30
34
207 of 1621
318
0
David Vaughan
Unattached
M
1
30
35
235 of 1621
318
0
Andy Fryer
Unattached
M
1
30
42
234 of 1621
318
0
Peter Maher
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M55
1
30
45
225 of 1621
319
0
Simon Taylor
Unattached
M
1
30
46
211 of 1621
319
0
Andrew Heys
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
30
51
213 of 1621
319
25
Neil Webster
Unattached
M
1
30
52
210 of 1621
319
0
Kenny Forster
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
1
30
57
223 of 1621
320
0
Paul Wright
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
31
01
215 of 1621
320
0
Philip Bird
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
31
01
219 of 1621
320
0
Nephi Alty
Unattached
M45
1
31
05
220 of 1621
320
0
Steven Leslie
Village Road Runners
M
1
31
05
222 of 1621
320
0
Alan Pearson
Sandbach Striders
M40
1
31
07
226 of 1621
320
0
Stephen Askey
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
1
31
09
229 of 1621
321
0
Paul Franklin
Unattached
M
1
31
12
214 of 1621
320
0
Andrew Mallagh
Delamere Spartans
M
1
31
13
216 of 1621
320
0
Tim Burnett
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
31
13
240 of 1621
320
0
Aaron Riley
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
31
13
287 of 1621
321
0
Rachel Conlin-Smith
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
31
14
237 of 1621
321
18
Paul Scully
Unattached
M
1
31
15
236 of 1621
320
0
John Bellamy
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
31
19
224 of 1621
321
0
Stephen Kemp
Unattached
M
1
31
20
227 of 1621
321
0
Jane Ashbrook
Helsby Running Club
F35
1
31
28
231 of 1621
321
0
Vicky Unsworth
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
31
29
228 of 1621
322
0
Paul Broadhurst
Sneyd Striders
M40
1
31
31
230 of 1621
322
0
Tim Bent
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
31
38
272 of 1621
322
0
Chris Carter
Unattached
M
1
31
39
296 of 1621
322
0
Hugh Rieley
Sunlight Runners
M
1
31
40
241 of 1621
322
0
Stephen Spall
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
31
41
232 of 1621
322
0
Nigel Cosford
Unattached
M
1
31
45
238 of 1621
322
0
Andy Lewis
Unattached
M
1
31
46
233 of 1621
322
0
Nick Townend
Unattached
M
1
31
49
259 of 1621
322
0
Andrew Howard
Unattached
M
1
31
50
249 of 1621
322
0
Tim Grace
Mersey Tri
M
1
31
54
265 of 1621
323
0
Ivan Davies
Helsby Running Club
M
1
31
55
269 of 1621
323
0
Derek Morris
Unattached
M
1
31
55
270 of 1621
323
0
Nigel Rawlings
Manchester Harriers
M
1
31
58
239 of 1621
323
0
Mark Byrne
Warrington Road Runners
M40
1
32
02
242 of 1621
323
0
Michael Burns
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
32
03
243 of 1621
324
0
Nicholas Avraam
Unattached
M
1
32
03
244 of 1621
323
0
Iain Murray
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
32
05
245 of 1621
324
0
Paul Barnett
Sandbach Striders
M
1
32
08
250 of 1621
324
0
Graham Tracey
Unattached
M
1
32
12
248 of 1621
324
0
Ian Smallwood
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
32
16
257 of 1621
324
0
Andrew Davies
Telford Harriers
M60
1
32
18
246 of 1621
325
4
John Todd
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M50
1
32
19
251 of 1621
325
0
Lee Ward
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
32
20
247 of 1621
325
0
Gemma Barnett
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
1
32
21
252 of 1621
325
0
Jon Britton
Unattached
M40
1
32
23
268 of 1621
324
0
Peter Fraser
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
32
27
255 of 1621
325
0
Stephen McNicholas
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
32
27
256 of 1621
325
0
Robin Candy
Unattached
M
1
32
28
271 of 1621
325
0
Chris Quirk
Unattached
M
1
32
29
254 of 1621
325
0
Coyle Roberts
Unattached
M
1
32
29
302 of 1621
325
0
Michael Green
Pensby Runners
M
1
32
34
253 of 1621
325
0
Mark Connor
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
32
37
258 of 1621
326
0
Gavin Cameron
Unattached
M
1
32
37
276 of 1621
325
0
Dave Hutcheon
Unattached
M
1
32
40
262 of 1621
325
0
Alison Draper
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
32
44
261 of 1621
326
0
Ivor Twiss
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
32
44
264 of 1621
326
0
Ewan Holton
Manchester Triathlon Club
M35
1
32
46
260 of 1621
326
0
Dale Norman
Unattached
M
1
32
46
295 of 1621
326
0
Maurice Collins
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M45
1
32
49
263 of 1621
326
0
Dave Boothroyd
Buckley Runners
M
1
32
51
266 of 1621
326
0
Matthew Jackson
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
1
32
52
277 of 1621
327
0
Mark Morris
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
1
32
59
267 of 1621
327
0
Jonathan Goulding
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
33
01
301 of 1621
327
0
Helen Smith
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
1
33
03
275 of 1621
327
0
Simon Greenwood
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
33
04
273 of 1621
327
0
Chris Harbron
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
33
07
278 of 1621
327
0
Michael Roberts
Unattached
M
1
33
07
309 of 1621
327
0
Mark Finch
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
08
280 of 1621
327
6
Lee Steele
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
12
274 of 1621
328
0
Matt Grove
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M35
1
33
13
279 of 1621
328
0
Robert Freeman
Northern Vets
M55
1
33
18
284 of 1621
328
0
Jonathan Cole
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
33
20
286 of 1621
328
0
Mark Threadgold
Unattached
M
1
33
29
282 of 1621
328
0
Daniel Craigen
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
33
33
315 of 1621
329
0
Steven Walker
Chester Triathlon Club
M45
1
33
34
288 of 1621
329
0
Graham Halsall
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
34
290 of 1621
329
0
Ken Burgess
Altrincham Athletic Club
M65
1
33
38
281 of 1621
329
0
Graham Bayliss
Unattached
M
1
33
38
300 of 1621
329
0
Edward Halliwell
Helsby Running Club
M
1
33
40
307 of 1621
329
0
Bernhard Wagner
Belle Vue Racers
M
1
33
42
303 of 1621
329
0
Jeremy Randell
Clwydian Range Runners
M
1
33
42
318 of 1621
329
0
Russell Eaton
Unattached
M
1
33
43
283 of 1621
329
0
Russell Mabbett
Wesham Road Runners
M45
1
33
44
285 of 1621
330
0
Neil Pownall
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
33
45
310 of 1621
330
0
Jayne Joy
Helsby Running Club
F
1
33
48
289 of 1621
329
0
Guy Aartse-Tuyn
Mow Cop Runners
M
1
33
49
291 of 1621
330
0
Michael Stuart
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
33
50
305 of 1621
330
0
Jim Kennett
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
33
56
297 of 1621
330
0
David Owens
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
57
304 of 1621
330
0
Martin Hirrel
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
59
292 of 1621
330
0
Nick Johnson
Unattached
M
1
33
59
299 of 1621
330
0
John Lever
Unattached
M
1
34
00
293 of 1621
330
0
Bill Hargreaves
Unattached
M65
1
34
01
294 of 1621
330
0
Philip Dawson
Congleton Harriers
M
1
34
04
298 of 1621
331
0
Chris Lees
Lymm Runners
M
1
34
04
312 of 1621
331
0
Melanie Koth
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F35
1
34
15
306 of 1621
331
0
Simon Parker
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M
1
34
19
317 of 1621
332
0
Paul Porter
Helsby Running Club
M45
1
34
23
311 of 1621
331
0
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F40
1
34
26
323 of 1621
332
0
Damian Armstrong
Unattached
M
1
34
27
308 of 1621
332
0
Jonathan Fallows
Unattached
M
1
34
29
366 of 1621
332
0
Peter Clarkson
Unattached
M
1
34
31
331 of 1621
332
0
Mal Gordon
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
34
33
320 of 1621
332
0
Andrew Nelson
Unattached
M
1
34
35
342 of 1621
332
0
Robbie Collins
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
34
41
319 of 1621
333
0
Stephen Whincup
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
34
42
334 of 1621
333
0
Nic Stubbs
Delamere Spartans
M
1
34
42
382 of 1621
332
0
Robert Givnan
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
34
48
314 of 1621
333
0
Peter Weatherhead
Wirral Athletic Club
M60
1
34
48
321 of 1621
333
0
Stephen Barnes
Unattached
M
1
34
53
344 of 1621
333
0
Gareth Boyd
Helsby Running Club
M
1
34
56
332 of 1621
333
0
Russ Platt
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
34
58
316 of 1621
333
0
David Haines
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
34
58
322 of 1621
334
0
Andrew Weaver
Unattached
M
1
35
04
328 of 1621
334
0
Tom Froggett
Unattached
M
1
35
05
357 of 1621
334
0
Jonathan Pinch
Unattached
M
1
35
07
329 of 1621
334
0
Andrea Frost
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F40
1
35
08
324 of 1621
335
0
Rachael Blight
Stockport Harriers
F
1
35
09
325 of 1621
335
0
Nolan Damian
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
35
10
341 of 1621
335
0
Ravi Jayaram
Chester Triathlon Club
M40
1
35
12
354 of 1621
335
0
Marcus Naylor
Unattached
M
1
35
12
387 of 1621
334
0
Jamie Doyle
Unattached
M
1
35
13
333 of 1621
334
0
John Edwards
Unattached
M
1
35
16
358 of 1621
334
0
Stephen Lennon
Unattached
M
1
35
20
330 of 1621
335
0
Anne Williams
Stockport Harriers
F50
1
35
21
327 of 1621
335
0
Alan Foster
Stockport Harriers
M
1
35
22
335 of 1621
335
0
Jon Sargeant
Belle Vue Racers
M
1
35
22
355 of 1621
335
0
Charlie Stirrup
Unattached
M
1
35
22
363 of 1621
335
0
Janine Ellis
Wilmslow Running Club
F40
1
35
29
326 of 1621
336
16
Jamie Stephenson
Unattached
M
1
35
32
365 of 1621
335
0
Sue O'Brien
Unattached
F
1
35
33
337 of 1621
335
0
Rob Cummings
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
35
37
345 of 1621
336
0
Rob Bracewell
Unattached
M
1
35
38
348 of 1621
336
0
Andy Dines
Knutsford Tri Club
M
1
35
38
364 of 1621
336
0
Eddie Davis
Unattached
M
1
35
38
378 of 1621
336
0
Christopher Levy
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M
1
35
39
356 of 1621
336
0
Alan Chorley
Unattached
M
1
35
42
338 of 1621
336
0
Rob Cooper
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
35
42
347 of 1621
337
0
Paul Abraham
Unattached
M
1
35
43
349 of 1621
336
0
Andy Whittaker
Delamere Spartans
M
1
35
44
386 of 1621
336
0
Brian New
Unattached
M
1
35
45
379 of 1621
336
0
John Clarke
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
35
46
352 of 1621
337
0
Alex Fitzmaurice
Helsby Running Club
M
1
35
47
336 of 1621
336
0
Bev Ganose
Altrincham Athletic Club
F45
1
35
48
339 of 1621
337
0
Sam Myers
Unattached
M
1
35
48
373 of 1621
336
0
Edward Stace
The Mysteruns Of Abergele
M
1
35
53
340 of 1621
337
0
Maggie Fenn
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F35
1
35
54
360 of 1621
337
0
Gary O'Connor
Unattached
M
1
35
55
390 of 1621
337
0
William Jackson
Unattached
M
1
35
55
405 of 1621
337
0
Timothy Rainey
Sale Harriers
M45
1
35
57
361 of 1621
337
24
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M
1
35
59
413 of 1621
338
0
Michael McCarthy
Unattached
M
1
36
03
412 of 1621
337
0
Susan Fourie
Chester Triathlon Club
F35
1
36
05
368 of 1621
338
0
Gareth Phelps
Unattached
M
1
36
05
401 of 1621
337
0
Philip Barnes
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
36
06
343 of 1621
338
11
Anthony Collier
Styal Running Club
M
1
36
07
370 of 1621
338
0
Stephen Devaney
Unattached
M
1
36
08
362 of 1621
338
0
Geoff Gilbert
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
1
36
12
384 of 1621
338
0
Lewis Monks
Unattached
M
1
36
13
346 of 1621
338
0
Dave Kimpton
Unattached
M
1
36
13
350 of 1621
338
0
Mark Williams
Deestriders Running Club
M45
1
36
20
371 of 1621
339
0
James Higgins
Unattached
M
1
36
23
351 of 1621
338
0
Marc Poulaud
Unattached
M40
1
36
23
408 of 1621
338
0
Julian Evitts
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
36
24
402 of 1621
339
0
Helen Harding
Unattached
F
1
36
25
426 of 1621
339
0
Andy Mills
Unattached
M
1
36
26
376 of 1621
339
0
Lyndon Easthope
Unattached
M
1
36
28
353 of 1621
339
0
Colin Thompson
Helsby Running Club
M
1
36
29
403 of 1621
339
0
Rachael Burns
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
36
31
372 of 1621
339
0
Craig Miller
Unattached
M
1
36
31
393 of 1621
339
0
Mitchell Hawkins
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
36
33
369 of 1621
339
0
Stephen Croasdale
Unattached
M
1
36
35
454 of 1621
339
0
Ted Smith
Unattached
M
1
36
36
367 of 1621
339
0
Nick Passey
Unattached
M
1
36
37
380 of 1621
339
0
Kersha Dwyer
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
36
39
359 of 1621
340
0
Alison Vesey
Altrincham Athletic Club
F45
1
36
41
374 of 1621
340
0
Stephen Ward
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
36
45
415 of 1621
340
0
Steve Holmes
Unattached
M
1
36
45
464 of 1621
340
0
Paul Johnson
Unattached
M
1
36
46
427 of 1621
340
0
Charlie Rowlands
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
1
36
47
385 of 1621
340
18
Ian Williams
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
36
50
400 of 1621
340
0
Richard Smith
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
36
51
406 of 1621
341
0
Stephen Norbury
Unattached
M
1
36
52
377 of 1621
340
0
Allisdhair McNaull
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M
1
36
53
397 of 1621
341
0
Darron Rogers
Unattached
M
1
36
54
432 of 1621
340
0
John Aggrey
Unattached
M
1
36
56
422 of 1621
340
0
Glyn Williams
Swinton Running Club
M
1
36
59
447 of 1621
341
0
Libby Collinson
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
F55
1
37
03
375 of 1621
341
0
David Heeley
West Bromwich Harriers
M
1
37
04
389 of 1621
341
0
Karl Moore
West Bromwich Harriers
M40
1
37
04
391 of 1621
341
0
Michael Escolme
Sandbach Striders
M
1
37
04
428 of 1621
341
0
Simon Brander
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
37
04
465 of 1621
341
0
Damian Utton
Altrincham Athletic Club
M45
1
37
05
396 of 1621
341
0
Adrian Mercer
Pensby Runners
M
1
37
05
470 of 1621
341
0
Louise Robbins
Sale Harriers
F35
1
37
06
425 of 1621
341
0
Neil Burdett
Unattached
M
1
37
07
381 of 1621
341
0
Tommy Burke
Penny Lane Striders
M60
1
37
09
392 of 1621
342
0
Myriam Scanlon
Unattached
F
1
37
09
398 of 1621
341
0
Tom Banks
Razzers Runners
M45
1
37
10
476 of 1621
342
0
Luke Ellis
Unattached
M
1
37
12
399 of 1621
341
0
Paul Brady
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
37
14
409 of 1621
342
0
Sallie Holt
Wallasey Athletic Club
F
1
37
15
395 of 1621
342
0
Alan Willoner
Dark Peak
M
1
37
16
394 of 1621
342
16
Patrick Grannan
Wilmslow Running Club
M60
1
37
17
383 of 1621
342
0
Stephen Greening
Unattached
M
1
37
21
431 of 1621
342
0
Sutton Kate
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
37
26
388 of 1621
343
0
Daniel Ankrah
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
37
26
416 of 1621
343
0
Mark Silvester
Unattached
M
1
37
26
449 of 1621
342
0
Tony Payne
Chorlton Runners
M
1
37
27
417 of 1621
343
0
Mike Ellis
Unattached
M
1
37
28
424 of 1621
342
0
Chris Hyndman
Unattached
M
1
37
29
429 of 1621
342
0
Guy Lambert
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
37
29
434 of 1621
343
0
Joseph Atherton
Stafford Harriers
M
1
37
30
407 of 1621
343
0
Joe Latimer
Chorlton Runners
M
1
37
30
419 of 1621
343
0
Keith Robbins
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
37
31
410 of 1621
343
0
Heather Carter
Sandbach Striders
F
1
37
32
457 of 1621
343
0
Anna Thomas
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
1
37
33
414 of 1621
343
0
Steve Riley
Helsby Running Club
M
1
37
36
404 of 1621
343
0
Adrian Jackson
Helsby Running Club
M40
1
37
41
462 of 1621
343
0
William Burns
Unattached
M
1
37
42
475 of 1621
343
0
Gareth Jones
Delamere Spartans
M
1
37
45
411 of 1621
343
0
Stephen Harthan
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
37
47
436 of 1621
344
0
Louise Nicholson
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
37
48
469 of 1621
344
0
Nick Wood
Mersey Tri
M
1
37
49
442 of 1621
344
0
Chris Marritt
Unattached
M
1
37
54
463 of 1621
344
0
David Williams
Unattached
M
1
37
55
430 of 1621
344
0
Jim Graham
Unattached
M
1
37
58
443 of 1621
344
0
Andrew Cole
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
38
01
478 of 1621
345
0
Robert Butler
Unattached
M
1
38
04
423 of 1621
344
0
Adam Tysoe
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
38
05
439 of 1621
345
0
Michael Wharton
Sale Harriers
M
1
38
08
502 of 1621
345
0
Jonathan Tan
Dragons Running Club
M
1
38
09
420 of 1621
345
0
Dominic Byrne
Unattached
M
1
38
10
418 of 1621
345
0
Neil Goodwin
Dragons Running Club
M
1
38
10
421 of 1621
345
0
Alexander Wood
Unattached
M
1
38
10
455 of 1621
345
0
Stephen Diesner
Unattached
M
1
38
12
448 of 1621
345
0
Paul Holland
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M35
1
38
13
474 of 1621
345
0
Andrew Payne
Unattached
M
1
38
14
472 of 1621
345
0
Jim Davis
Clwydian Range Runners
M
1
38
14
488 of 1621
345
0
Hannah Johnson
Unattached
F
1
38
16
468 of 1621
345
0
David Addis
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
38
18
438 of 1621
346
0
Simon Bowden
Tattenhall Runners
M
1
38
18
491 of 1621
346
0
Vicky Smith
Belle Vue Racers
F
1
38
19
450 of 1621
346
0
Mal Balmer
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
38
20
433 of 1621
346
0
Steven Pritchard
Unattached
M
1
38
21
444 of 1621
345
0
David Ashcroft
Warrington Triathlon
M
1
38
22
459 of 1621
346
0
Rob Eaton
Tattenhall Runners
M
1
38
22
489 of 1621
346
0
Mark Simpson
Unattached
M
1
38
23
437 of 1621
345
0
O'leary Allan
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
1
38
23
473 of 1621
346
0
Geoff Read
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
38
24
441 of 1621
346
0
David Capener
Unattached
M
1
38
25
482 of 1621
346
0
Chris Jagan
Unattached
M
1
38
27
451 of 1621
346
0
Damien Grundy
Unattached
M
1
38
27
467 of 1621
346
0
Kenneth Stanley
Northern Vets
M55
1
38
30
440 of 1621
346
0
Stephen Hannam
Unattached
M
1
38
30
479 of 1621
346
0
Steven Webb
Unattached
M
1
38
31
471 of 1621
346
0
David Oldfield
Tattenhall Runners
M
1
38
31
496 of 1621
346
0
Alan Webster
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
38
32
446 of 1621
346
0
Jo Molyneaux
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F50
1
38
32
452 of 1621
346
0
David Feakes
Helsby Running Club
M
1
38
33
445 of 1621
346
0
Lynda Shentall
Belle Vue Racers
F
1
38
35
509 of 1621
347
0
Stephen Russell
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
38
36
495 of 1621
347
0
Chris Hampson
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
38
38
458 of 1621
346
0
Mark Zaretti
Unattached
M
1
38
38
481 of 1621
346
0
Tom Temple
Salford Harriers
M
1
38
39
435 of 1621
347
0
Liam Dobbin
Unattached
M
1
38
40
497 of 1621
346
0
Daniel McGrath
Dragons Running Club
M
1
38
43
517 of 1621
347
0
Geoff Halliday
Unattached
M
1
38
44
466 of 1621
347
0
Jenny Brady
Unattached
F
1
38
46
493 of 1621
347
0
Daniel Cuthbertson
Mersey Tri
M
1
38
47
477 of 1621
347
0
Peter Tinsley
Southport Waterloo AC
M
1
38
47
486 of 1621
347
0
Billy Stott
Unattached
M
1
38
48
546 of 1621
347
0
Keith Mahon
Village Road Runners
M
1
38
48
557 of 1621
347
0
Louise Dempster
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
38
50
456 of 1621
348
0
Geoff Shaw
Helsby Running Club
M
1
38
50
460 of 1621
347
0
John Walker
Unattached
M
1
38
52
461 of 1621
347
0
Martin Ledson
Unattached
M
1
38
52
498 of 1621
347
0
Tim Warn
Penny Lane Striders
M60
1
38
53
480 of 1621
348
0
Derek Henry
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
38
55
453 of 1621
348
0
David Roberts
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
38
55
484 of 1621
348
0
Steven Nash
Unattached
M
1
39
01
501 of 1621
348
0
Richard Batterham
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M60
1
39
02
506 of 1621
348
0
Donald James
Unattached
M
1
39
06
521 of 1621
348
0
Chris Collins
Unattached
M
1
39
09
528 of 1621
348
0
Holt Nick
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
39
12
485 of 1621
349
0
Ian Stringer
Unattached
M
1
39
13
487 of 1621
348
0
Gina Riccio
Mossley Hill Athletics
F
1
39
13
504 of 1621
349
0
Christopher Powell
Unattached
M
1
39
13
512 of 1621
348
0
Kevin Jarvis
Unattached
M
1
39
14
530 of 1621
348
0
Catherine Winnard
Unattached
F
1
39
16
483 of 1621
349
0
Jason Jones
British Triathlon
M
1
39
23
500 of 1621
349
0
Tom Lavin
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
39
23
531 of 1621
349
0
Joe McGlynn
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
39
25
490 of 1621
350
0
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
1
39
25
507 of 1621
349
0
Joanne Healy
Dragons Running Club
F
1
39
27
559 of 1621
350
0
Gary Whiteside
Unattached
M
1
39
29
492 of 1621
349
0
Andrew Thorpe
Unattached
M
1
39
29
552 of 1621
349
0
Ian Rimmer
Unattached
M
1
39
36
529 of 1621
350
0
Martin Pritchard-Howarth
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
39
37
505 of 1621
350
0
Malcolm Sloane
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
39
38
523 of 1621
350
3
Jerry Smith
Sale Harriers
M
1
39
41
499 of 1621
351
9
Steve Anderson
Unattached
M
1
39
42
519 of 1621
350
0
Dave Toft
Unattached
M
1
39
43
494 of 1621
350
0
Mark Benson
Unattached
M
1
39
47
535 of 1621
350
0
Roy Lunt
Unattached
M
1
39
49
513 of 1621
350
0
Brian Wilson
Unattached
M
1
39
50
567 of 1621
351
0
James Williams
Unattached
M
1
39
51
536 of 1621
351
0
O'hagan Pat
Unattached
M
1
39
52
516 of 1621
351
0
Zoe Gmerek
Sale Harriers
F35
1
39
53
503 of 1621
351
0
Gordon Hutchins
Sandbach Striders
M
1
39
55
534 of 1621
351
0
Adrian Burden
Unattached
M
1
39
55
537 of 1621
351
0
Paul Crawley
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
39
56
572 of 1621
351
0
John Bampton
Penny Lane Striders
M40
1
39
57
524 of 1621
351
0
Gary Johnstone
Pensby Runners
M
1
40
02
573 of 1621
352
0
Brian Witts
Unattached
M
1
40
05
541 of 1621
351
0
Martin Durrant
Tattenhall Runners
M
1
40
07
556 of 1621
352
0
Sarah Wilson
Whitchurch Whippets
F
1
40
09
580 of 1621
352
0
Andrew Dow
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
40
11
508 of 1621
352
0
John Richards
Stockport Harriers
M
1
40
11
510 of 1621
352
0
Geraldine O'grady-thomas
Pennine Fell Runners
F
1
40
11
515 of 1621
352
0
Nick Massey
Unattached
M40
1
40
11
538 of 1621
352
0
Andrew Turner
Chester Triathlon Club
M50
1
40
11
554 of 1621
352
0
Lee Darch
Unattached
M
1
40
12
555 of 1621
352
0
Gary Burcher
Unattached
M
1
40
14
514 of 1621
352
0
Christopher Smith
Unattached
M40
1
40
15
518 of 1621
352
0
Barry Thomas
Unattached
M
1
40
15
522 of 1621
352
0
Colin Burgess
Warrington Road Runners
M40
1
40
16
511 of 1621
352
0
Paul Chrisp
Delamere Spartans
M
1
40
17
576 of 1621
352
0
Ben Hargaden
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
40
19
544 of 1621
353
0
Michael Davies
Tattenhall Runners
M
1
40
21
551 of 1621
353
0
Craig Richardson
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M45
1
40
23
526 of 1621
353
0
Tony Kennedy
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
40
32
540 of 1621
354
0
Stuart Woolland
Unattached
M
1
40
32
562 of 1621
353
0
Andrew Harwood
Unattached
M
1
40
35
539 of 1621
353
0
Steve Bennett
Unattached
M
1
40
38
563 of 1621
353
0
Dave Taylor
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
40
40
579 of 1621
354
0
Nigel Powell
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
40
44
545 of 1621
354
0
Simon Howarth
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
40
44
585 of 1621
354
0
Derek Gallagher
Unattached
M
1
40
45
520 of 1621
354
0
Mark Evans
Unattached
M
1
40
45
527 of 1621
354
0
Adrienne Richardson
Unattached
F
1
40
47
566 of 1621
354
0
Steven Boxwell
Unattached
M
1
40
49
593 of 1621
354
0
Alexander Bentley
Unattached
M
1
40
50
532 of 1621
354
0
Sarah Hodgson
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
40
51
525 of 1621
355
0
Jimmy Bardsley
Unattached
M
1
40
51
543 of 1621
354
0
Daniel Powell
Clapham Chasers
M
1
40
53
558 of 1621
355
0
Amanda Bradbury
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
40
55
547 of 1621
355
0
Steven Lyons
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
40
55
553 of 1621
355
0
Dave Wilson
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
40
57
533 of 1621
355
0
Russell Burnham
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
40
59
561 of 1621
355
23
Paul Thelwell
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
41
02
549 of 1621
355
0
Keith Chew
Unattached
M
1
41
06
569 of 1621
355
0
Andy Burrows
Unattached
M
1
41
08
588 of 1621
355
0
Amanda Trivett
Stockport Harriers
F35
1
41
10
542 of 1621
356
0
Lisa Davies
West Cheshire Athletic Club
F
1
41
10
565 of 1621
356
0
Tony Clifford
Unattached
M
1
41
10
586 of 1621
355
0
Gary Whitfield
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M
1
41
11
550 of 1621
356
0
Alan Harding
Delamere Spartans
M
1
41
11
603 of 1621
355
0
Amanda Davies
Tattenhall Runners
F
1
41
12
577 of 1621
356
0
Carol Shaw
Helsby Running Club
F45
1
41
14
560 of 1621
355
0
Alan Turner
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
41
15
564 of 1621
356
0
Tracy Hampson
Unattached
F
1
41
17
575 of 1621
356
0
Steven Cox
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M
1
41
17
578 of 1621
356
0
Jacqueline Redmayne
Chorley Harriers
F40
1
41
18
548 of 1621
356
25
Alan Brady
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M60
1
41
18
570 of 1621
356
0
Charles Ashley
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
41
21
574 of 1621
356
0
John Cooper
Unattached
M
1
41
22
597 of 1621
356
0
Peter Elliott
Pensby Runners
M
1
41
22
607 of 1621
356
0
David Yates
Unattached
M
1
41
25
599 of 1621
356
0
Andrew Crossley
Unattached
M
1
41
25
605 of 1621
356
0
Neil McIntyre
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
41
27
621 of 1621
357
0
Paul Young
Mersey Tri
M
1
41
32
584 of 1621
357
0
Ian Cuthbert
Unattached
M
1
41
34
642 of 1621
357
0
Linda Jones
Wrexham Athletic Club
F
1
41
37
582 of 1621
357
0
Paul O'Reilly
Unattached
M
1
41
37
590 of 1621
357
0
Michael Fallows
Unattached
M
1
41
39
649 of 1621
357
0
Lance Ball
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
41
39
661 of 1621
357
0
Nathan Smith
Unattached
M
1
41
41
571 of 1621
357
0
Fiona Milne
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
41
45
568 of 1621
358
0
Steve Rafferty
Unattached
M
1
41
45
620 of 1621
357
0
David Ambler
Unattached
M
1
41
47
583 of 1621
357
0
Gavin McNee
Unattached
M
1
41
47
639 of 1621
357
0
Stephen Dunn
Unattached
M
1
41
50
608 of 1621
358
0
Alastair Rainsbury
Stockport Harriers
M
1
41
50
660 of 1621
358
0
Ellis Clarke
Unattached
M
1
41
52
602 of 1621
358
0
Tommy Dunning
Unattached
M
1
41
52
606 of 1621
358
0
Dave Thompson
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
41
52
628 of 1621
358
0
Andrew Neal
Unattached
M
1
41
54
592 of 1621
358
0
Brett Hoare
Unattached
M
1
41
55
617 of 1621
358
0
Peter Matzen
Unattached
M
1
41
58
598 of 1621
358
0
Ray Tran
Unattached
M
1
42
01
610 of 1621
358
0
Chris Pattison
Unattached
M
1
42
02
596 of 1621
358
0
John Wallace
Unattached
M
1
42
03
612 of 1621
358
0
Paul Cane
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
42
04
591 of 1621
359
0
Laura Taylor
Unattached
F
1
42
06
604 of 1621
359
0
Mike Dowsett
Unattached
M
1
42
07
581 of 1621
359
0
David Mayhew
Last Inn Runners
M
1
42
08
615 of 1621
359
0
Adam Edge
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M
1
42
12
634 of 1621
359
0
Mark Swaffield
Unattached
M
1
42
12
646 of 1621
359
0
Gary Royce
Unattached
M
1
42
13
589 of 1621
359
0
Nick Gallon
Unattached
M
1
42
13
629 of 1621
359
0
Jordan Lee
Mersey Tri
M
1
42
17
594 of 1621
360
0
Helen Fraser
Stockport Harriers
F
1
42
20
587 of 1621
360
0
Eleanor Robinson
West Cheshire Athletic Club
F
1
42
22
601 of 1621
360
0
Andrew Murray
Unattached
M
1
42
24
595 of 1621
360
0
Mary Tavener
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F50
1
42
27
600 of 1621
360
0
Iain Arnison
Pensby Runners
M
1
42
27
651 of 1621
360
0
Deborah Turner
Liverpool Running Club
F45
1
42
27
684 of 1621
360
0
Chris Gallon
Unattached
M
1
42
30
637 of 1621
360
0
John Collins
Unattached
M
1
42
30
644 of 1621
360
0
Mark Scott
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
42
33
611 of 1621
361
0
Ryan Ayuya
Unattached
M
1
42
33
616 of 1621
360
0
Carla Ousey
Sale Harriers
F
1
42
33
619 of 1621
361
0
Stuart Linger
Unattached
M
1
42
34
613 of 1621
360
0
Martin McCormick
Unattached
M
1
42
34
683 of 1621
360
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M
1
42
36
609 of 1621
361
0
Sergey Ryabov
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M55
1
42
37
636 of 1621
361
0
Michael Warburton
Unattached
M
1
42
39
655 of 1621
360
0
Stephen Wall
Liverpool Running Club
M35
1
42
40
618 of 1621
361
0
Simon Jones
Unattached
M
1
42
40
643 of 1621
361
0
Mike Perchard
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
42
41
645 of 1621
361
0
Tom Neill
Unattached
M
1
42
42
635 of 1621
361
0
Andrew Stone
Unattached
M
1
42
44
630 of 1621
361
0
Jonathan Fisher
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
42
46
623 of 1621
361
0
Kath Hoyer
Wesham Road Runners
F
1
42
47
614 of 1621
361
0
Rik Taylor
Unattached
M
1
42
49
685 of 1621
361
0
Lee Lloyd
Unattached
M
1
42
52
668 of 1621
361
0
Stephen Bayley
Pensby Runners
M
1
42
55
641 of 1621
362
0
Darryl Pickering
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
42
56
672 of 1621
362
0
Sarah Illidge
Unattached
F
1
42
58
679 of 1621
362
0
Wendy Lee
Pensby Runners
F
1
43
01
678 of 1621
362
0
Christopher Speed
Unattached
M
1
43
03
627 of 1621
362
0
Trevor Mayren
Unattached
M
1
43
04
653 of 1621
362
0
Michael Murray
Unattached
M45
1
43
04
654 of 1621
362
0
Albert Berry
Helsby Running Club
M
1
43
11
624 of 1621
362
0
Brian Griffiths
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
43
12
625 of 1621
363
0
Barry Bright
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
43
15
633 of 1621
363
0
Craig Hannah
Unattached
M
1
43
16
640 of 1621
363
0
Lee Greenwood
Stainland Lions
M35
1
43
16
650 of 1621
363
0
Jo Clayton
Unattached
M
1
43
16
701 of 1621
363
0
Ranald MacKay
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
43
17
632 of 1621
363
0
Keith Packer
Unattached
M
1
43
18
626 of 1621
363
0
Gareth Ralphs
Unattached
M
1
43
19
622 of 1621
363
0
Jonathan Robinson
Unattached
M
1
43
20
656 of 1621
363
0
Lee Conde
Unattached
M
1
43
21
667 of 1621
363
0
Martin Hilton
Tattenhall Runners
M
1
43
24
658 of 1621
364
0
Stephen King
Unattached
M
1
43
24
665 of 1621
363
0
John Skinley
St Helens Striders
M
1
43
26
648 of 1621
364
0
Richard Davis
Unattached
M
1
43
28
682 of 1621
363
0
Rosemary Rogers
Deestriders Running Club
F60
1
43
29
631 of 1621
364
0
Neil Whiteside
Unattached
M
1
43
29
688 of 1621
363
0
David Wooster
David Lloyd
M
1
43
31
696 of 1621
364
0
Alison MacDonald
Ellesmere Port Running Club
F45
1
43
32
647 of 1621
364
0
Ellen Stephenson
Unattached
F
1
43
32
674 of 1621
364
0
David Stacey
Unattached
M
1
43
35
695 of 1621
364
0
Katie Evans
Chester Triathlon Club
F
1
43
38
664 of 1621
364
0
James Stronach
Unattached
M
1
43
40
708 of 1621
364
0
John Battersby
Sale Harriers
M
1
43
42
638 of 1621
365
0
Alan Purcell
Delamere Spartans
M
1
43
46
728 of 1621
364
0
Anna Lewis
Prestatyn Running Club
F
1
43
47
663 of 1621
365
0
Stephen Coote
Unattached
M
1
43
50
681 of 1621
365
0
Arthur Smith
Unattached
M
1
43
52
666 of 1621
365
0
James McHugh
Unattached
M
1
43
58
652 of 1621
365
0
Matthew Hayes
Unattached
M
1
44
00
687 of 1621
365
0
Christine Geraghty
Wilmslow Running Club
F50
1
44
02
657 of 1621
366
0
Sharon Plested
Ellesmere Port Running Club
F
1
44
03
662 of 1621
366
0
Jane Eardley
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
44
06
677 of 1621
366
23
Dale Higham
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
44
07
676 of 1621
366
0
John Walsh
Unattached
M
1
44
08
680 of 1621
366
0
Dominique Miller
Chester Triathlon Club
F
1
44
08
692 of 1621
366
0
Patricia Vernazza
Northern Vets
F60
1
44
10
659 of 1621
366
0
David Castledine
Unattached
M
1
44
10
689 of 1621
366
0
Mark Butterworth
Unattached
M
1
44
14
698 of 1621
366
0
Yvonne Parker
Road Runners Club
F55
1
44
15
669 of 1621
367
0
John McFarland
Unattached
M
1
44
18
700 of 1621
366
0
Paul Unsworth
Unattached
M
1
44
19
733 of 1621
366
0
Mal Gibb
Unattached
M
1
44
20
726 of 1621
366
0
Shaun Telford
Unattached
M
1
44
21
715 of 1621
366
0
Ken Smith
Oswestry Olympians AC
M
1
44
23
694 of 1621
367
0
Mark Howlett
Unattached
M
1
44
25
690 of 1621
367
0
Geoff Ross
Unattached
M
1
44
25
704 of 1621
367
0
Christine Ford
Unattached
M
1
44
29
703 of 1621
367
0
Richard Bacon
Winston Runners
M70
1
44
30
675 of 1621
367
0
James Parry
Unattached
M
1
44
30
740 of 1621
367
0
Hannah Hughes
Unattached
F
1
44
32
670 of 1621
367
0
Mark Povey
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
44
32
673 of 1621
368
0
John Denton
Unattached
M
1
44
36
713 of 1621
367
0
Mark Fidler
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
44
37
706 of 1621
368
0
Brian Wilderspin
Chester Triathlon Club
M50
1
44
38
705 of 1621
368
0
Jane Butcher
Unattached
F
1
44
39
727 of 1621
367
0
David Pease
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
44
40
697 of 1621
368
0
Mike Paxon
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
44
43
709 of 1621
368
0
Matthew Powers
Unattached
M
1
44
46
714 of 1621
368
0
Kimberley Wilson
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
44
46
723 of 1621
368
0
Trevor Pears
Clwydian Range Runners
M
1
44
47
716 of 1621
368
0
Christophe Johnson
Unattached
M
1
44
47
750 of 1621
368
0
Peter Warburton
Unattached
M
1
44
48
671 of 1621
368
0
Lucy Barnett
Unattached
F
1
44
48
702 of 1621
368
0
Julie Burilin
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
44
49
724 of 1621
369
0
Neil Jenkins
Chester Triathlon Club
M45
1
44
50
730 of 1621
369
0
Tim Lanceley
Unattached
M
1
44
52
722 of 1621
368
0
John Jensen
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
44
54
699 of 1621
369
0
Ian Norton
Unattached
M40
1
44
54
758 of 1621
368
0
Martin Catterall
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
44
57
686 of 1621
369
0
Emma Kearney
Penny Lane Striders
F35
1
44
57
710 of 1621
369
0
Will McCormack
Unattached
M
1
44
58
738 of 1621
369
0
Sharon Jones
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
45
00
693 of 1621
369
7
Caroline Rogers
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
45
04
748 of 1621
369
0
Donna MacLoskey
Unattached
F
1
45
07
775 of 1621
369
0
Christopher Reed
Unattached
M
1
45
09
768 of 1621
369
0
Francis McCombs
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
45
10
781 of 1621
370
0
Dave Howden
Sunlight Runners
M
1
45
13
707 of 1621
370
0
John Elias
Unattached
M
1
45
15
691 of 1621
370
0
Mark Burrows
Unattached
M
1
45
17
732 of 1621
370
0
Gareth Trimble
Wilmslow Running Club
M35
1
45
17
747 of 1621
370
0
Carole Morrison
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F
1
45
18
751 of 1621
370
0
Andrew Booth
Unattached
M
1
45
20
757 of 1621
370
0
Paul Morrissy
Unattached
M
1
45
22
767 of 1621
370
0
Andrew Rosenthal
Unattached
M
1
45
23
711 of 1621
370
0
Philip Mahoney
Unattached
M
1
45
24
725 of 1621
370
0
Grace Hart
Tattenhall Runners
F
1
45
24
763 of 1621
371
0
Russell Cattermole
Unattached
M
1
45
29
754 of 1621
370
0
Rachel Fishwick
St Helens Striders
F
1
45
30
720 of 1621
371
0
Steve Cunnington
Unattached
M
1
45
35
734 of 1621
371
0
Philip Barlow
Unattached
M
1
45
35
735 of 1621
371
0
Charlotte Durand
Chorlton Runners
F
1
45
36
731 of 1621
371
0
Oliver Salmon
Unattached
M
1
45
38
719 of 1621
371
0
An Unknown
Chester Triathlon Club
F
1
45
39
718 of 1621
371
0
Alex O'Brien
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
45
40
745 of 1621
372
0
Steve Quinn
Unattached
M
1
45
42
739 of 1621
371
0
Simon Eyles
Unattached
M
1
45
46
761 of 1621
371
0
Jon Crossley
Unattached
M
1
45
47
741 of 1621
371
0
Helen Thornhill
Stockport Harriers
F
1
45
48
712 of 1621
372
0
Clive Sykes
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M45
1
45
48
729 of 1621
372
0
Guy Thompson
Unattached
M
1
45
49
717 of 1621
372
0
Emma Wentworth
Buxton Athletic Club
F
1
45
49
766 of 1621
372
0
David McCluskey
Unattached
M
1
45
49
783 of 1621
372
0
Dave Buckland
Unattached
M
1
45
51
753 of 1621
372
0
Jon Nield
Warrington Triathlon
M
1
45
51
819 of 1621
372
0
Daniel Chadwick
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
45
53
742 of 1621
372
0
David Unsworth
Unattached
M
1
45
54
798 of 1621
372
0
Alasdair Dyde
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
45
58
773 of 1621
373
0
Lynda Bayley
Pensby Runners
F
1
45
58
788 of 1621
373
0
Tim Holloway
Delamere Spartans
M
1
45
59
777 of 1621
372
0
Sean Stafford
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
46
01
736 of 1621
373
0
Robert Whittall
Unattached
M
1
46
01
808 of 1621
372
0
Angela Maziere
Wilmslow Running Club
F50
1
46
03
737 of 1621
373
0
Mullaney David
Selby Striders
M
1
46
04
764 of 1621
373
0
Sam Hardman
Unattached
M
1
46
05
721 of 1621
373
0
Bill Crawshaw
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
46
10
770 of 1621
373
0
Helen Hall
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
F
1
46
11
755 of 1621
373
0
David Gallimore
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
46
12
801 of 1621
373
0
Helen Owens
Unattached
F
1
46
14
760 of 1621
373
0
Sandie Hayes
Unattached
M
1
46
15
756 of 1621
373
0
Joanne Keogh
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F
1
46
16
759 of 1621
374
0
Ian Rothwell
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
46
17
746 of 1621
374
0
Stephen Morton
Unattached
M
1
46
17
785 of 1621
373
0
Paul Hodge
Unattached
M
1
46
19
806 of 1621
373
0
Jim Long
Unattached
M
1
46
20
749 of 1621
373
0
Ian London
Unattached
M
1
46
22
818 of 1621
374
0
Robert Buckley
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
46
23
744 of 1621
374
0
Gary Miles
Unattached
M
1
46
23
769 of 1621
374
0
Chris Fry
Unattached
M
1
46
23
771 of 1621
374
0
Dave Brigden
Unattached
M
1
46
23
803 of 1621
374
0
Andy Leathem
Unattached
M
1
46
24
784 of 1621
374
0
Josh Hickman
Unattached
M
1
46
26
752 of 1621
374
0
Christine Cutner
Southport Waterloo AC
F55
1
46
27
743 of 1621
374
0
Pete Doyle
Congleton Harriers
M
1
46
27
765 of 1621
374
0
Rodney Jones
Tattenhall Runners
M50
1
46
28
792 of 1621
374
0
John Tinkler
Unattached
M
1
46
31
816 of 1621
374
0
Gerry Rogers
Styal Running Club
M
1
46
33
774 of 1621
375
0
Clare Barstow
Goyt Valley Striders
F
1
46
34
772 of 1621
375
0
Tony Gavin
Unattached
M35
1
46
34
787 of 1621
374
0
Steve Treweeks
Sandbach Striders
M
1
46
36
794 of 1621
375
0
Alastair Singleton
Pensby Runners
M
1
46
37
782 of 1621
375
0
Perry Wyatt
Sandbach Striders
M
1
46
37
795 of 1621
375
0
Phil Roberts
Unattached
M
1
46
37
823 of 1621
374
0
Karen Rogers
Unattached
F
1
46
40
838 of 1621
375
0
Jane Fraser
Wirral Athletic Club
F55
1
46
41
762 of 1621
375
0
David Hartley
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
46
42
799 of 1621
375
0
Sally Matthews
Unattached
F
1
46
47
800 of 1621
375
0
Greg Robinson
Unattached
M
1
46
49
817 of 1621
375
0
Noami Fowlis
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
46
51
780 of 1621
376
0
Jane Pickering
West Cheshire Athletic Club
F
1
46
54
824 of 1621
376
0
Ian Evans
Unattached
M
1
46
56
828 of 1621
376
0
Kathryn Frankland
Tattenhall Runners
F
1
47
01
790 of 1621
376
0
Lesley Feakes
Helsby Running Club
F
1
47
04
793 of 1621
376
0
Lynne Nichol
Altrincham Athletic Club
F45
1
47
04
807 of 1621
376
0
Rachel Maskell
Unattached
F
1
47
06
827 of 1621
376
0
Jonathan Clarke
Glossopdale Harriers
M
1
47
09
802 of 1621
377
0
Julie Tooth
Chase Harriers Running Club
F40
1
47
11
778 of 1621
377
0
Martin Williams
Unattached
M
1
47
11
830 of 1621
376
0
Paul Jones
Delamere Spartans
M
1
47
19
832 of 1621
377
0
John Riley
Northern Vets
M70
1
47
20
779 of 1621
377
0
Richard Benson
Congleton Harriers
M
1
47
20
822 of 1621
377
0
Matthew Lewis
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
47
21
853 of 1621
377
0
Tim Evans
Lymm Runners
M50
1
47
22
791 of 1621
378
0
Jim Melling
Unattached
M
1
47
22
797 of 1621
377
0
Raymond Langley
Unattached
M
1
47
24
796 of 1621
377
0
Kevin Quine
Unattached
M
1
47
24
804 of 1621
377
0
Valerie Desborough
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
47
25
776 of 1621
378
0
Wendy Scott
Wrekin Road Runners
F
1
47
25
811 of 1621
378
0
Lee Turner
Merseyside Police AC
M
1
47
26
849 of 1621
378
0
Alison Scott
Unattached
F
1
47
27
786 of 1621
377
0
Rob Owen
Village Road Runners
M
1
47
29
805 of 1621
378
0
Max Williams
Wrecsam Tri Club
M
1
47
29
850 of 1621
378
0
Oliver Stokes
Newport & District Running Club
M
1
47
29
857 of 1621
378
0
Andrew Dooley
Styal Running Club
M
1
47
34
814 of 1621
378
0
Bill Swift
Pensby Runners
M
1
47
35
844 of 1621
378
0
Chris Price
Unattached
M
1
47
36
812 of 1621
378
0
Howard Rodon
Unattached
M
1
47
37
825 of 1621
378
0
Mark Roberts
Pensby Runners
M
1
47
37
847 of 1621
378
0
Mike Gibbons
Unattached
M
1
47
45
789 of 1621
378
0
Chris Bastock
Unattached
M
1
47
46
859 of 1621
378
0
Brian Wilkie
Unattached
M
1
47
48
848 of 1621
379
0
Dave Gibson
Unattached
M
1
47
49
834 of 1621
379
0
Peter Hayler
Northern Vets
M
1
47
52
826 of 1621
379
0
Mike Roxburgh
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
47
56
813 of 1621
380
0
Victoria Bellamy
Unattached
F
1
47
57
821 of 1621
379
0
Iain Wild
Unattached
M
1
47
59
841 of 1621
379
0
Claire Northcote
Styal Running Club
F
1
48
02
829 of 1621
380
0
Robbie McKeever
Unattached
M
1
48
03
858 of 1621
379
0
Kevin O'Rourke
Unattached
M
1
48
04
810 of 1621
379
0
John Sedman
Unattached
M
1
48
06
809 of 1621
380
0
Elise Evans
Stockport Harriers
F
1
48
06
815 of 1621
380
0
Iain Power
Unattached
M
1
48
06
896 of 1621
380
0
Lee Brennan
Sunlight Runners
M
1
48
07
862 of 1621
380
0
Nigel Howard
Pensby Runners
M
1
48
08
868 of 1621
380
0
Mark Hobin
Unattached
M
1
48
14
839 of 1621
380
0
Tamara Lyon
Wallasey Athletic Club
F
1
48
14
856 of 1621
381
0
Clare Holdcroft
Mow Cop Runners
F40
1
48
15
842 of 1621
381
18
Emily Maxfield
Chester Triathlon Club
F
1
48
16
901 of 1621
381
0
Mansel Pope
Altrincham Athletic Club
M60
1
48
17
851 of 1621
381
0
John Harding
Unattached
M
1
48
19
820 of 1621
380
0
Helen Caldwell
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
48
20
871 of 1621
381
0
Peter Louden
Unattached
M
1
48
20
889 of 1621
380
0
Annie Hirsch
Belle Vue Racers
F55
1
48
22
846 of 1621
381
0
Chris John
Unattached
M
1
48
22
892 of 1621
381
0
Louise Deung
Unattached
F
1
48
22
912 of 1621
381
0
Philip Wellings
Unattached
M
1
48
25
837 of 1621
381
0
Gill Darby
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
48
25
840 of 1621
381
0
David Bunyan
Unattached
M
1
48
28
831 of 1621
381
0
Michael Gill
Unattached
M
1
48
29
843 of 1621
381
0
Andy Bedwell
Unattached
M
1
48
29
869 of 1621
381
0
Andrew Bell
Congleton Harriers
M
1
48
30
874 of 1621
382
0
Andrew Tassel
Team Volcano
M
1
48
33
897 of 1621
382
0
Karl Nicholas
Unattached
M
1
48
37
870 of 1621
381
0
Richard Broster
Unattached
M
1
48
42
854 of 1621
382
0
Owen Ashcroft
Wilmslow Running Club
M
1
48
42
888 of 1621
382
0
Peer Ovesen
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M40
1
48
43
835 of 1621
382
0
Sarah Bull
Goyt Valley Striders
F
1
48
43
863 of 1621
382
0
Geoff Crump
Unattached
M
1
48
44
887 of 1621
382
0
John Horton
Unattached
M
1
48
45
845 of 1621
382
0
Yvonne Ryan
Village Road Runners
F
1
48
45
852 of 1621
382
0
Peter Mickleburgh
UK Net Runners
M
1
48
49
890 of 1621
383
0
Edward Roberts
Ford Halewood AC
M
1
48
50
877 of 1621
383
0
Andrew Turnbull
Tattenhall Runners
M
1
48
51
886 of 1621
383
0
Alan Peers
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M70
1
48
53
833 of 1621
383
25
Samantha Bradshaw
Buckley Runners
F
1
48
56
872 of 1621
383
0
Gordon McLeod
Sunlight Runners
M
1
48
56
894 of 1621
383
0
Elizabeth Lynan
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
48
57
881 of 1621
383
0
Camilla Parry
Chester Triathlon Club
F
1
48
57
882 of 1621
383
0
Jonathan Parry
Chester Triathlon Club
M50
1
48
57
883 of 1621
383
0
Sam Brown
Unattached
F
1
48
57
891 of 1621
383
0
Rachel Fillhart
Chorlton Runners
F
1
48
59
861 of 1621
383
0
David Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
49
03
836 of 1621
383
0
Daniel Ellis
Unattached
M
1
49
08
927 of 1621
383
0
Chrissie Verduyn
Swinton Running Club
F
1
49
09
878 of 1621
384
0
Jim Edwards
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M
1
49
09
884 of 1621
384
0
Alex Butler
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
49
09
911 of 1621
384
0
Sarah Woolley
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F
1
49
16
885 of 1621
384
0
Geoff Cooper
Unattached
M
1
49
16
920 of 1621
384
0
David Deane
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
49
18
867 of 1621
384
0
Keith Boyle
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
49
20
934 of 1621
384
0
David Rogers
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
49
24
864 of 1621
385
0
Malcolm Brown
Glossopdale Harriers
M45
1
49
25
855 of 1621
385
0
David Newman
Unattached
M
1
49
27
866 of 1621
384
0
Steven Cullen
Unattached
M
1
49
29
916 of 1621
384
0
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M
1
49
30
860 of 1621
385
0
Simon Gibson
Unattached
M
1
49
32
898 of 1621
385
0
Terry Coppenhall
Sandbach Striders
M
1
49
32
900 of 1621
385
0
Andrew Fisher
Unattached
M
1
49
35
921 of 1621
385
0
David Sanders
Unattached
M
1
49
35
928 of 1621
385
0
Mike Clark
Unattached
M
1
49
36
922 of 1621
385
0
Wendy Stringer
Wallasey Athletic Club
F
1
49
38
940 of 1621
385
0
Mark Gould
Unattached
M
1
49
42
875 of 1621
385
0
Polly Graham
Chester Triathlon Club
F
1
49
43
876 of 1621
386
0
Gemma Barton
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
49
43
924 of 1621
386
0
Phil Allman
Unattached
M
1
49
44
917 of 1621
385
0
Richard Houston
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
49
46
880 of 1621
386
0
Stephen Douglas
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M
1
49
46
902 of 1621
386
0
Phil Dabner
Unattached
M
1
49
46
936 of 1621
385
0
Julie Lucas
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
49
47
930 of 1621
386
0
Graham Hussey
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
49
48
879 of 1621
386
0
Deborah Hawker
Ellesmere Port Running Club
F
1
49
48
909 of 1621
386
0
Robert Shanahan
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
49
51
923 of 1621
386
0
Michael Cooper
Unattached
M
1
49
53
904 of 1621
386
0
Craig Unsworth
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
49
55
865 of 1621
386
0
Kelly Atterbury
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
49
55
873 of 1621
386
0
Andrew Orr
Unattached
M
1
49
55
903 of 1621
386
0
Leila Coulter
Unattached
F
1
49
58
899 of 1621
386
0
Alan Gidman
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
49
59
910 of 1621
387
0
Stephen Day
Unattached
M
1
50
00
906 of 1621
386
0
Sharon Basford
Tattenhall Runners
F
1
50
05
905 of 1621
387
0
Graham Sutton
Unattached
M
1
50
07
960 of 1621
387
0
Nigel Wolstenholme
Unattached
M
1
50
08
926 of 1621
387
0
Louise McEveley
Unattached
F
1
50
13
907 of 1621
387
0
Keith Mann
Unattached
F
1
50
13
908 of 1621
387
0
Philomenia Smith
Goyt Valley Striders
F
1
50
14
913 of 1621
388
0
Sarah Edgar
Cheshire Constabulary
F
1
50
20
918 of 1621
388
0
Paul Harrop
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M60
1
50
28
932 of 1621
388
0
Bill Fairhurst
Unattached
M
1
50
35
933 of 1621
388
0
Peter Ashton
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
50
35
941 of 1621
389
0
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M55
1
50
37
893 of 1621
389
0
Sharon Nunn
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F
1
50
40
929 of 1621
389
0
Mark Johnston
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
50
42
895 of 1621
389
0
Adrian Obrien
Chester Triathlon Club
M
1
50
45
955 of 1621
389
0
Philip Mobbs
Unattached
M
1
50
49
914 of 1621
389
0
Robert Kettle
Sandbach Striders
M
1
50
49
947 of 1621
390
0
Richard Brown
Unattached
M
1
50
50
967 of 1621
389
0
Matthew Ross
Unattached
M
1
50
51
949 of 1621
389
0
Anthony McVey
Unattached
M
1
50
53
915 of 1621
389
0
Keith Weston
Unattached
M
1
50
53
931 of 1621
389
0
Rosie O'Hagan
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F
1
50
58
942 of 1621
390
0
Mark Howard
Unattached
M
1
50
58
966 of 1621
390
0
Keith Davies
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M
1
51
00
919 of 1621
390
0
Marie Walsh
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
51
02
961 of 1621
390
0
Eamonn Brady
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
51
04
937 of 1621
391
0
Christopher Whelton
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
51
04
938 of 1621
391
0
Neil Howarth
Unattached
M
1
51
05
946 of 1621
390
0
Rick Whalley
Mersey Tri
M
1
51
10
945 of 1621
391
0
Bernard Farrell
Manchester Harriers
M
1
51
11
925 of 1621
391
0
Craig Hibbert
Unattached
M
1
51
16
935 of 1621
391
0
Rebecca Parry
Running 4 Women
F
1
51
22
983 of 1621
392
0
Kerry Ratcliffe
Boalloy Running Club
F
1
51
23
948 of 1621
392
0
Julie Draper
Littlewood Running Club
F
1
51
24
952 of 1621
392
0
Gez Louden
Unattached
M
1
51
25
987 of 1621
391
0
Sarah Swailes
Unattached
F
1
51
26
970 of 1621
391
0
Lewis Harris
Unattached
M
1
51
27
992 of 1621
391
0
Andrew Sumner
Unattached
M
1
51
30
1002 of 1621
392
0
Broadbent Mark
Unattached
M
1
51
31
981 of 1621
392
0
Brian Beattie
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M65
1
51
32
944 of 1621
392
0
Mark Brighouse
Unattached
M
1
51
32
954 of 1621
392
0
Matt Plummer
Congleton Harriers
M
1
51
32
962 of 1621
392
0
Jane O'Hara
Stockport Harriers
F
1
51
32
963 of 1621
392
0
Scott Wolstenholme
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
51
33
951 of 1621
392
0
Tom Johnson
Unattached
M
1
51
35
939 of 1621
392
0
Susie Coughlan
Unattached
F
1
51
36
957 of 1621
392
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
1
51
37
956 of 1621
392
0
Angela Barratt-Smith
Unattached
F
1
51
37
964 of 1621
392
0
Paul Kelly
Chase Harriers Running Club
M
1
51
41
1003 of 1621
393
0
Paul Skilbeck
Unattached
M
1
51
42
943 of 1621
392
0
Bruce Clapton
Unattached
M
1
51
43
1015 of 1621
392
0
Michelle McCrory
Unattached
F
1
51
46
977 of 1621
392
0
David Madders
Helsby Running Club
M
1
51
49
969 of 1621
393
0
Debbie Read
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
51
52
994 of 1621
393
0
Andrew Morley
Pensby Runners
M
1
51
52
1013 of 1621
393
0
Fiona Wilson
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F50
1
51
55
978 of 1621
394
0
Karen Birchall
Mersey Tri
F
1
51
58
1006 of 1621
394
0
Dez Walker
Unattached
M45
1
52
00
1026 of 1621
393
0
Paul Mellon
Unattached
M
1
52
01
976 of 1621
393
0
Sharon Wright
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
52
03
950 of 1621
394
0
Joy Margerum
Unattached
F
1
52
03
971 of 1621
393
0
Jayne Lomax
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
1
52
05
975 of 1621
394
0
Paul Campton
Unattached
M
1
52
06
985 of 1621
394
0
Carolyn Hirons
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
52
07
959 of 1621
394
0
Lisa Carney
Wallasey Athletic Club
F
1
52
07
1012 of 1621
394
0
Linda Edmondson
Wrekin Road Runners
F
1
52
08
1005 of 1621
394
7
Jan Taylor
Chester Triathlon Club
F
1
52
10
999 of 1621
394
0
Antony Gummersall
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
1
52
11
953 of 1621
394
0
Gary Hockaday
Unattached
M
1
52
11
989 of 1621
394
0
Charlotte Brennan
Ellesmere Port Running Club
F
1
52
14
1033 of 1621
395
0
Nigel Russell
Eryri Harriers
M
1
52
16
1028 of 1621
395
0
Paul Cope
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
52
20
979 of 1621
395
0
Christopher Igoe
Helsby Running Club
M
1
52
21
958 of 1621
395
0
Mark Strickland
Unattached
M
1
52
23
974 of 1621
395
0
Maxine Brockley
Unattached
F
1
52
25
972 of 1621
395
0
Malcolm Parry
Unattached
M
1
52
26
965 of 1621
395
0
Nicola Williams
Unattached
F
1
52
27
1014 of 1621
395
0
Anthony Morris
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
52
27
1039 of 1621
395
0
Miran Aprahamian
Sale Harriers
M
1
52
28
982 of 1621
395
0
Alec White
Oswestry Olympians AC
M
1
52
30
1034 of 1621
396
0
Michael McKinlay
Unattached
M
1
52
31
1001 of 1621
395
0
Frank Montgomery
Unattached
M
1
52
33
1022 of 1621
395
0
David Barker
Unattached
M
1
52
35
984 of 1621
395
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2063&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024