Results
Results for
Three Peaks Race
on the 28th Apr 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Joe Symonds
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
2
55
58
1 of 641
203
0
Carl Bell
Howgill Harriers
M
2
57
29
2 of 641
205
23
Rob Baker
Dark Peak
M
2
58
01
3 of 641
205
0
Ricky Lightfoot
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M
3
00
21
4 of 641
208
11
Karl Gray
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
3
01
19
5 of 641
209
18
Andy Davies
Mercia Fell Runners
M
3
02
05
6 of 641
210
25
Robert Jebb
Bingley Harriers
M
3
02
55
7 of 641
211
16
Thomas Owens
Shettleston Harriers
M
3
04
56
8 of 641
213
0
John Rocke
Dark Peak
M
3
05
48
9 of 641
214
0
Graham Pearce
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
06
40
10 of 641
215
8
James Logue
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
3
09
08
11 of 641
218
18
Oli Johnson
Dark Peak
M
3
11
43
12 of 641
221
0
Tom Brunt
Holmfirth Harriers
M
3
14
27
13 of 641
224
9
Kenny Richmond
Shettleston Harriers
M40
3
15
39
14 of 641
226
0
Steve Birkinshaw
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
16
38
15 of 641
227
22
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
3
17
06
16 of 641
227
8
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
18
49
17 of 641
229
0
Simon Harding
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
3
19
27
18 of 641
230
3
John Morgan
Dark Peak
M40
3
20
03
19 of 641
231
0
Matthew Lockyer
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
20
31
20 of 641
231
0
John Hunt
Dark Peak
M40
3
21
37
21 of 641
232
8
William Neill
Mercia Fell Runners
M
3
23
30
22 of 641
235
0
Ifan Richards
Meirionnydd Running Club
M
3
24
30
23 of 641
236
0
Jon Deegan
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
3
24
44
24 of 641
236
0
Eliot Challifour
Unattached
M
3
24
58
25 of 641
236
0
Ben Mounsey
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
3
25
33
26 of 641
237
0
Andrew Schofield
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
25
41
27 of 641
237
9
Mark McGoldrick
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
26
00
28 of 641
238
6
Andy Jebb
Bingley Harriers
M
3
26
29
29 of 641
238
1
Sam Watson
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
26
55
30 of 641
239
4
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
3
26
59
31 of 641
239
10
Lewis Banton
Clowne Road Runners
M
3
27
46
32 of 641
240
22
Mark Ollerenshaw
Glossopdale Harriers
M
3
28
27
33 of 641
240
7
Dave Eiser
Ochil Hill Runners
M
3
28
28
34 of 641
240
0
Rob Little
Dark Peak
M
3
28
39
35 of 641
241
0
Sarah O'Neil
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
3
28
43
36 of 641
241
0
Mat Nuttall
Blackburn Harriers
M40
3
28
46
37 of 641
241
25
Simon Wurr
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
3
30
07
38 of 641
242
8
Richard Roberts
Eryri Harriers
M
3
31
58
39 of 641
244
0
Samuel Ware
Eden Runners
M
3
33
17
40 of 641
246
17
Tim Black
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
3
34
13
41 of 641
247
6
Lee Athersmith
Bingley Harriers
M
3
34
28
42 of 641
247
0
Charlie Pass
Wesham Road Runners
M
3
35
42
43 of 641
249
0
Nicholas Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
35
54
44 of 641
249
0
David Kirkham
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
36
27
45 of 641
250
6
Dominic Raby
Chorley Harriers
M
3
36
38
46 of 641
250
0
Ross Litherland
Fell Runners Association
M
3
38
13
47 of 641
252
0
Nick Barber
Todmorden Harriers
M
3
38
38
48 of 641
252
5
Daniel Brazier
Mercia Fell Runners
M
3
38
47
49 of 641
252
25
Ian Grindley
Mercia Fell Runners
M40
3
38
54
50 of 641
252
25
Brian Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
39
15
51 of 641
253
0
Mark Ruscoe
Horwich Harriers
M
3
39
21
52 of 641
253
0
Oliver Barnes
Unattached
M
3
39
38
53 of 641
253
0
Tom Beasant
Dark Peak
M
3
41
33
54 of 641
255
0
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
3
41
37
55 of 641
256
0
Stephen Brock
Keighley & Craven AC
M
3
42
13
56 of 641
256
0
Martin Gostling
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
3
42
15
57 of 641
256
0
Mike Nolan
Dark Peak
M40
3
42
31
58 of 641
257
0
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
42
33
59 of 641
257
12
Mike Wallis
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
42
46
60 of 641
257
0
Toby Cushion
Keswick Athletic Club
M
3
42
52
61 of 641
257
0
Adam Critchley
Chorley Harriers
M
3
42
54
62 of 641
257
0
Paul Carman
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
43
01
63 of 641
257
25
Andrew Thake
Dark Peak
M
3
43
08
64 of 641
257
0
Glyn Griffin
Meirionnydd Running Club
M
3
43
16
65 of 641
257
0
Richard Thackray
Bingley Harriers
M
3
43
22
66 of 641
258
0
Stephen Young
Hoad Hill Harriers
M
3
43
35
67 of 641
258
0
Emelie Forsberg
Unattached
F
3
43
52
68 of 641
258
0
Craig Stansfield
Rossendale Harriers
M40
3
43
53
69 of 641
258
14
Andy Hauser
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
3
44
23
70 of 641
259
0
Niall Bourke
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
44
30
71 of 641
259
0
Lee Morley
Ilkley Harriers
M
3
44
51
72 of 641
259
0
Ed Bailey
Great Western Runners
M
3
44
52
73 of 641
259
0
Simon Barnby
Brecon Athletic Club
M
3
45
06
74 of 641
260
0
Robert Bridges
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
3
45
22
75 of 641
260
0
Sarah Ridgway
Unattached
F
3
45
51
76 of 641
260
0
Michael Wrench
Valley Striders
M40
3
46
17
77 of 641
261
0
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M40
3
46
35
78 of 641
261
0
Timothy Harvey
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
3
46
51
79 of 641
262
21
Andrew Orr
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
46
51
79 of 641
262
0
Dwane Dixon
Todmorden Harriers
M
3
46
58
81 of 641
262
0
David Banks
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
3
47
07
82 of 641
262
25
Dave Cumins
Fell Runners Association
M40
3
47
16
83 of 641
262
0
Stephen Winter
Shettleston Harriers
M
3
47
20
84 of 641
262
0
Matthew Athersmith
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
47
27
85 of 641
262
9
Harry Dalby
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
47
36
86 of 641
262
0
Richard Watson
Ripon Runners
M40
3
48
15
87 of 641
263
0
Dan Middlemass
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
3
48
24
88 of 641
263
0
Paul Neild
Bowland Fell Runners
M
3
48
36
89 of 641
264
0
Thomas Hollins
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
48
45
90 of 641
264
0
John Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
3
48
51
91 of 641
264
11
John Sutton
Blackburn Harriers
M
3
49
08
92 of 641
264
11
Richard Stott
Rossendale Harriers
M50
3
49
11
93 of 641
264
2
Philip Hinchcliffe
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
3
49
17
94 of 641
264
21
Anna Bartlett
Shrewsbury Athletics Club
F40
3
49
22
95 of 641
264
0
Kirt Livesey
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
49
40
96 of 641
265
0
Euan Boyd
Unattached
M
3
50
21
97 of 641
265
0
Spencer Riley
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
50
44
98 of 641
266
0
Helen Berry
Holmfirth Harriers
F
3
50
50
99 of 641
266
9
Mark Walsh
Darwen Dashers
M40
3
50
53
100 of 641
266
11
Colin Walker
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
50
56
101 of 641
266
0
Mark Chippendale
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
51
22
102 of 641
267
0
Scott Hitchen
Rossendale Harriers
M
3
51
31
103 of 641
267
5
Paul Barnes
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
52
28
104 of 641
268
12
Sebastian Shepley
Tipton Harriers
M40
3
52
45
105 of 641
268
0
Chris Balderson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
53
10
106 of 641
269
25
Oliver Blomfield
Eden Runners
M40
3
53
12
107 of 641
269
0
Jules Coleman
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
3
53
22
108 of 641
269
0
Robert Dunn
Unattached
M
3
53
25
109 of 641
269
0
Andrew Bedford
Unattached
M
3
53
34
110 of 641
269
0
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M40
3
53
43
111 of 641
270
0
John Bottomley
Valley Striders
M
3
53
50
112 of 641
270
0
Jim Bell
Dark Peak
M50
3
54
00
113 of 641
270
0
Martyn Pollitt
Burnden Road Runners
M50
3
54
19
114 of 641
270
8
David Ashby
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
54
21
115 of 641
270
0
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
54
32
116 of 641
270
0
Alastair Pringle
Shettleston Harriers
M40
3
54
34
117 of 641
270
0
Neil Hardiman
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
54
38
118 of 641
271
3
Jez Hellewell
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
54
40
119 of 641
271
0
Andy Thompson
Eden Runners
M
3
55
08
120 of 641
271
25
Ashley Holt
Rossendale Harriers
M
3
55
11
121 of 641
271
0
Aly Raw
Bingley Harriers
F40
3
55
17
122 of 641
271
14
Matt Scriven
Mercia Fell Runners
M40
3
55
21
123 of 641
271
0
Caroline Evans
Settle Harriers
F40
3
55
34
124 of 641
272
0
John Beetham
Keswick Athletic Club
M
3
55
34
124 of 641
272
0
James Craig
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
55
42
126 of 641
272
0
Neil Chapman
Lincoln & District Runners
M
3
55
48
127 of 641
272
0
Dominic Nurse
Abbey Runners
M40
3
56
16
128 of 641
272
25
Andrea Rowlands
Eryri Harriers
F
3
56
36
129 of 641
273
0
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
56
43
130 of 641
273
0
Ian Coldicott
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
3
56
45
131 of 641
273
0
Thornton Taylor
Rossendale Harriers
M50
3
56
53
132 of 641
273
3
Adam Worrallo
Bingley Harriers
M
3
57
06
133 of 641
273
0
David Fulton
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
3
57
15
134 of 641
274
0
Julian Norton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
3
57
43
135 of 641
274
0
Kieran Horrigan
Unattached
M50
3
57
47
136 of 641
274
0
Barry Awan
Unattached
M40
3
57
49
137 of 641
274
0
Rob Williamson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
3
57
53
138 of 641
274
25
Chris Whiteoak
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
58
21
139 of 641
275
0
Kate Bailey
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
F
3
58
42
140 of 641
275
0
Keith Wood
Saltwell Harriers
M40
3
59
05
141 of 641
276
0
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M40
3
59
08
142 of 641
276
0
Paul Nelson
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M40
3
59
10
143 of 641
276
0
James Durrans
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
3
59
24
144 of 641
276
0
Gary Pearse
Blackburn Harriers
M40
3
59
30
145 of 641
276
0
Ralph Tench
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
59
46
146 of 641
276
0
Paul Christon
North York Moors AC
M40
3
59
48
147 of 641
277
0
Deborah Gowans
Accrington Road Runners
F40
4
00
23
148 of 641
277
0
Huw Price
Bowland Fell Runners
M50
4
00
26
149 of 641
277
3
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M40
4
00
48
150 of 641
278
0
Stuart Walton
Keighley & Craven AC
M
4
01
00
151 of 641
278
15
Rowan Scott
Unattached
M
4
01
12
152 of 641
278
0
Steve Worthington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
4
01
16
153 of 641
278
0
Matt Gummer
Leeds University
M
4
01
17
154 of 641
278
0
Lucy Colquhoun
Shettleston Harriers
F40
4
01
24
155 of 641
278
0
David Naughton
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
01
27
156 of 641
278
0
Paul Aitken
Helm Hill Runners
M
4
01
31
157 of 641
278
0
Richard Taylor
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M
4
01
51
158 of 641
279
0
Andrew Gibbons
Pennine Fell Runners
M
4
01
58
159 of 641
279
0
John Carr
Lancaster Triathlon Club
M
4
02
14
160 of 641
279
0
Robert Johnson
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
4
02
26
161 of 641
280
0
Alex Jones
Pudsey & Bramley
M
4
02
47
162 of 641
280
12
Jonny Pawson
Skipton Athletic Club
M
4
02
56
163 of 641
280
0
Robin Mitton
Pennine Fell Runners
M
4
03
15
164 of 641
280
25
Robert Henderson
Unattached
M
4
03
16
165 of 641
280
0
Mark Frost
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
03
54
166 of 641
281
0
Darren Holland
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
04
00
167 of 641
281
17
Robert Barnby
Unattached
M
4
04
15
168 of 641
281
0
Ivan Whigham
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
04
25
169 of 641
282
25
Adrian Pickles
Settle Harriers
M50
4
04
46
170 of 641
282
0
Jean Brown
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
4
04
55
171 of 641
282
0
Stephen Jones
Eryri Harriers
M50
4
05
09
172 of 641
283
0
Danny Jones
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
4
05
09
172 of 641
283
0
Ian Livesey
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
4
05
10
174 of 641
283
25
Martin Farrar
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
4
05
38
175 of 641
283
15
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
4
05
42
176 of 641
283
7
Lee Shimwell
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
05
59
177 of 641
284
0
Robert Shaw
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
06
15
178 of 641
284
0
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
4
06
26
179 of 641
284
0
Barry Mordue
Baildon Runners
M40
4
06
29
180 of 641
284
0
Paul Hammond
Mercia Fell Runners
M
4
06
33
181 of 641
284
0
Philip Hobbs
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
4
06
37
182 of 641
284
25
David Buchanan
Pudsey & Bramley
M50
4
06
44
183 of 641
285
2
Duncan Cooper
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
07
10
184 of 641
285
3
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M
4
07
14
185 of 641
285
0
Jann Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F40
4
07
19
186 of 641
285
25
Chris Naylor
Helm Hill Runners
M
4
07
38
187 of 641
286
0
Andy Jackson
Unattached
M
4
07
42
188 of 641
285
0
Keith Alger
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
4
07
43
189 of 641
286
0
Giles Hawking
Knavesmire Harriers
M
4
07
58
190 of 641
286
0
Pauline Griffin
Barnsley Harriers
F
4
07
59
191 of 641
286
18
Lynne Clough
Chorley Harriers
F40
4
08
28
192 of 641
287
0
Kevin Minter
Totley Athletic Club
M40
4
08
44
193 of 641
287
0
Paul Brindle
Darwen Dashers
M40
4
08
51
194 of 641
287
0
David Phillips
Unattached
M
4
09
05
195 of 641
287
0
Dan Harrison
Howgill Harriers
M40
4
09
12
196 of 641
287
0
John Armitstead
Otley Athletic Club
M50
4
09
13
197 of 641
287
0
Chris Wood
Unattached
M40
4
09
18
198 of 641
287
0
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
4
09
19
199 of 641
287
0
William Fraser
York City University
M
4
09
27
200 of 641
288
0
Russel Beresford
Dark Peak
M40
4
09
28
201 of 641
288
0
Eirik Stangnes
Valley Striders
M
4
09
33
202 of 641
288
0
Russell Peel
Halifax Harriers
M40
4
09
50
203 of 641
288
0
Garry Traviss
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
09
57
204 of 641
288
0
James Rhodes
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
4
10
01
205 of 641
288
16
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
4
10
05
206 of 641
288
11
Gary Shaw
Unattached
M40
4
10
08
207 of 641
288
0
Dave Austin
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
M40
4
10
15
208 of 641
289
0
Ronald Turner
Rossendale Harriers
M50
4
10
51
209 of 641
289
0
Susan Brown
Unattached
F
4
10
58
210 of 641
289
0
John Marsham
Valley Striders
M
4
11
10
211 of 641
290
25
Matt Leigh
Unattached
M
4
11
12
212 of 641
289
0
Brian Goodison
Abbey Runners
M50
4
11
36
213 of 641
290
0
Kevin Bray
Morpeth Harriers
M50
4
11
41
214 of 641
290
0
Joel Dalby
Fell Runners Association
M
4
11
43
215 of 641
290
0
Richard Cutsforth
Unattached
M40
4
12
16
216 of 641
290
0
Julian Bradbury
Mercia Fell Runners
M40
4
12
39
217 of 641
291
0
Shaun Faraday
Unattached
M
4
13
16
218 of 641
292
0
Jean-marc Lawton
Stornoway Running and Athletics Club
M50
4
13
43
219 of 641
293
0
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
13
51
220 of 641
293
0
Peter Bowles
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
13
56
221 of 641
293
0
Andy McFie
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
13
58
222 of 641
293
8
Ben Crowther
Todmorden Harriers
M
4
14
00
223 of 641
293
0
Colin Lynch
Totley Athletic Club
M40
4
14
28
224 of 641
293
0
Jonathan Bridge
Blackburn Harriers
M40
4
14
31
225 of 641
293
0
Ian Haigh
Southwell Running Club
M40
4
14
40
226 of 641
294
0
Sam Fisher
Howgill Harriers
M
4
14
48
227 of 641
294
0
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
4
15
03
228 of 641
294
0
Claire Green
Pudsey & Bramley
F
4
15
05
229 of 641
294
25
Paul Minns
Wakefield Harriers
M40
4
15
21
230 of 641
294
16
Steve White
Saffron Striders
M40
4
15
33
231 of 641
295
0
Simon Kelly
Trawden Athletic Club
M
4
15
37
232 of 641
295
0
Robert Harvey
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
4
15
43
233 of 641
295
0
Anthony Bowness
Unattached
M40
4
15
45
234 of 641
294
0
Craig Harding
Eden Runners
M40
4
15
53
235 of 641
295
0
Simon Sleney
Clowne Road Runners
M
4
15
57
236 of 641
295
22
Jon Sharples
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
16
00
237 of 641
295
0
Phil Grimes
Halifax Harriers
M50
4
16
11
238 of 641
295
0
Brian Melia
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
16
17
239 of 641
296
9
Neil Worswick
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
16
35
240 of 641
296
0
Thomas Smith
South Yorkshire Police
M
4
16
42
241 of 641
296
0
Ian Horne
Eden Runners
M40
4
16
59
242 of 641
296
0
Robert Moffat
Howgill Harriers
M
4
17
00
243 of 641
296
0
Stuart Allan
Allithwaite & District
M40
4
17
07
244 of 641
296
0
Albert Sunter
Horwich Harriers
M50
4
17
09
245 of 641
297
8
Ryan Belshaw
Fell Runners Association
M
4
18
48
246 of 641
298
0
Mick Loftus
Valley Striders
M40
4
18
49
247 of 641
298
0
Oliver Cheyne
Valley Striders
M
4
18
52
248 of 641
299
25
Brian Thompson
Helm Hill Runners
M50
4
19
28
249 of 641
299
0
Luke Maude
Skipton Athletic Club
M
4
19
36
250 of 641
299
0
Karen Hallas
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
4
19
39
251 of 641
299
0
David Hall
North Shields Poly AC
M50
4
19
49
252 of 641
300
0
Jon Tinman
Rossendale Harriers
M40
4
19
52
253 of 641
300
8
Richard Cairns
Lancaster Triathlon Club
M40
4
19
59
254 of 641
300
0
David Lawrence
Unattached
M
4
20
09
255 of 641
299
0
Jim Londesborough
Hatton Darts Running Club
M50
4
20
10
256 of 641
300
0
Philip Hewitt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
4
20
14
257 of 641
300
5
John Bristow
Malvern Joggers
M
4
20
27
258 of 641
300
0
Lee Knight
Unattached
M
4
20
31
259 of 641
300
0
Suzanne Budgett
Horwich Harriers
F40
4
20
42
260 of 641
301
11
John Brownell
Dark Peak
M40
4
20
50
261 of 641
301
1
Kevin Rogerson
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
4
21
14
262 of 641
301
0
Jon Richardson
Howgill Harriers
M
4
21
16
263 of 641
301
0
Andy Broad
Hay Hotfooters Running Club
M
4
21
17
264 of 641
301
0
Nick Kerry
Westbury Harriers
M40
4
21
21
265 of 641
301
0
Jon Pitchford
York Triathlon Club
M40
4
21
23
266 of 641
301
0
Lee Rawson
Unattached
M40
4
21
46
267 of 641
301
0
Paul Jackson
Horwich Harriers
M40
4
22
00
268 of 641
302
0
James Wilkinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M
4
22
21
269 of 641
303
0
Kevin Jones
Meirionnydd Running Club
M40
4
22
29
270 of 641
303
0
Tim Clegg
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
22
36
271 of 641
303
25
Chris Campbell
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
4
22
39
272 of 641
303
0
Steven Potter
Esk Valley Fell Club
M40
4
22
56
273 of 641
303
0
Shelli Gordon
New Marske Harriers
F
4
22
58
274 of 641
303
0
Brian Horsfall
Wakefield Harriers
M40
4
22
59
275 of 641
303
0
Samuel Harrison
Unattached
M
4
23
04
276 of 641
303
0
Phil Bristow
Falmouth Road Runners
M40
4
23
07
277 of 641
303
0
Scott Davies
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
23
09
278 of 641
303
4
Ian Richardson
Lancaster Triathlon Club
M40
4
23
12
279 of 641
304
0
Wendy Dodds
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F60
4
23
14
280 of 641
304
3
Ken Taylor
Rossendale Harriers
M60
4
23
16
281 of 641
304
0
Maria Latvakangas
Unattached
F
4
23
21
282 of 641
303
0
Fraser Hardie
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
23
25
283 of 641
304
0
Amy Sarkies
Unattached
F
4
23
30
284 of 641
303
0
David Croll
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
4
23
33
285 of 641
304
19
Ian Coney
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
4
23
35
286 of 641
304
0
Judy Howells
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
4
23
53
287 of 641
304
25
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
4
24
05
288 of 641
305
0
Dave Powell
Aberystwyth University
M50
4
24
18
289 of 641
305
0
Jamie Rennie
West End Runners
M40
4
24
22
290 of 641
305
0
Mark Cliff
Pennine Fell Runners
M40
4
24
35
291 of 641
305
0
Guy Willard
Unattached
M40
4
24
43
292 of 641
305
0
Anna Yeadon
Unattached
F
4
24
44
293 of 641
305
0
Andy Painter
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
4
24
44
293 of 641
305
0
Edward Morris
Cirencester AC
M40
4
24
49
295 of 641
305
0
Isaline Kneale
Burnden Road Runners
F40
4
24
58
296 of 641
306
0
Andrew Travis
Baildon Runners
M40
4
25
09
297 of 641
306
0
Paul Lydon
Totley Athletic Club
M40
4
25
13
298 of 641
306
0
Matthew Grove
Carnethy Hill Running Club
M40
4
25
17
299 of 641
306
0
Phil Mather
Unattached
M
4
25
29
300 of 641
306
0
Matt Harrison
Unattached
M
4
25
32
301 of 641
306
0
Andreas Mayer
Valley Striders
M
4
25
42
302 of 641
306
0
Richard Aiston
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
4
25
56
303 of 641
307
3
Toby Cotterill
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
25
57
304 of 641
307
9
Alison Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F40
4
26
11
305 of 641
307
13
Richard Johnson
Sandhurst Joggers
M40
4
26
28
306 of 641
307
0
Richard Lloyd
Mercia Fell Runners
M40
4
26
29
307 of 641
307
0
Nick Harper
Totley Athletic Club
M40
4
26
32
308 of 641
307
0
Mike Baldwin
Ilkley Harriers
M50
4
26
33
309 of 641
307
0
Karl Stephenson
East Hull Harriers
M40
4
26
41
310 of 641
308
18
Jeremy Jackson
Unattached
M40
4
26
53
311 of 641
307
0
Sarah Massey
Bowland Fell Runners
F
4
27
00
312 of 641
308
0
Simon Farrar
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
27
10
313 of 641
308
25
Darren Fishwick
Chorley Harriers
M40
4
27
19
314 of 641
308
0
James Howgego
Bingley Harriers
M
4
27
29
315 of 641
308
16
Justin Vogler
Valley Striders
M40
4
28
30
316 of 641
310
0
Tony White
East Hull Harriers
M40
4
28
48
317 of 641
310
0
Pete Dimitrijevic
Unattached
M
4
28
49
318 of 641
309
0
Gordon Pryde
Lomond Hill Runners
M50
4
28
50
319 of 641
310
0
Mark Woodhead
Valley Striders
M40
4
28
55
320 of 641
310
0
Ruth Whitehead
Bingley Harriers
F
4
29
03
321 of 641
310
0
David Parker
Unattached
M40
4
29
08
322 of 641
310
0
Alayne Finlay
Ochil Hill Runners
F
4
29
25
323 of 641
311
0
David Sandham
Horsham Joggers
M40
4
29
30
324 of 641
311
0
Sean Clare
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
29
36
325 of 641
311
0
Andrew Martindale
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
4
29
39
326 of 641
311
0
Dick Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
29
40
327 of 641
311
0
Steve Swarbrick
Bowland Fell Runners
M
4
30
05
328 of 641
311
0
Eddie Strong
Unattached
M
4
30
15
329 of 641
311
0
Neil Gascoyne
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
30
31
330 of 641
312
0
Chris Eland
Garden City Runners
M40
4
30
32
331 of 641
312
0
David Heslop
Unattached
M50
4
30
34
332 of 641
311
0
Diane Haggar
Ilkley Harriers
F40
4
30
54
333 of 641
312
17
Brian Kennedy
Settle Harriers
M50
4
30
56
334 of 641
312
0
Martin Brady
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
31
07
335 of 641
313
0
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
4
31
15
336 of 641
313
0
Mark Midgley
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
4
31
19
337 of 641
313
0
Fraser Livesey
Howgill Harriers
M50
4
31
26
338 of 641
313
0
Mike Wilson
Helm Hill Runners
M60
4
31
29
339 of 641
313
14
Rick Ansell
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M50
4
31
33
340 of 641
313
0
Philip Knight
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
31
41
341 of 641
313
0
Mark Shaw
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
4
31
46
342 of 641
313
0
Mark Wharton
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
32
07
343 of 641
314
0
Kevin Knights
Westbury Harriers
M
4
32
08
344 of 641
314
0
Chris Jackson
Glossopdale Harriers
M
4
32
17
345 of 641
314
0
John Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
32
51
346 of 641
315
0
James Robinson
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
33
03
347 of 641
315
0
David Higgins
Unattached
M40
4
33
05
348 of 641
314
0
David Beerling
Dark Peak
M40
4
33
05
348 of 641
315
0
Marcus Pearson
Unattached
M
4
33
08
350 of 641
314
0
David Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
4
33
15
351 of 641
315
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
4
33
19
352 of 641
315
0
Martin Zaleski
Unattached
M
4
33
42
353 of 641
315
0
Mick Bray
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
33
44
354 of 641
316
0
Andrew Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
M40
4
33
51
355 of 641
316
0
Derek Queenan
Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club
M
4
33
55
356 of 641
316
0
Anne Wilson
Eden Runners
F
4
34
02
357 of 641
316
0
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
4
34
07
358 of 641
316
0
Geoff Hand
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
4
34
09
359 of 641
316
0
Susannah Goddard
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
4
34
15
360 of 641
316
0
Scott Grant
Trawden Athletic Club
M
4
34
16
361 of 641
316
0
Dave Bradley
Rossendale Harriers
M40
4
34
22
362 of 641
316
25
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
4
34
26
363 of 641
316
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
4
34
45
364 of 641
316
0
Simon Tobin
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
4
34
51
365 of 641
317
0
Mike Ayers
Abbey Runners
M50
4
34
54
366 of 641
317
2
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M40
4
35
02
367 of 641
317
0
Richard Lock
Fell Runners Association
M
4
35
14
368 of 641
317
0
Alex Cowin
Unattached
M
4
35
18
369 of 641
317
0
Paul Pycroft
Dark Peak
M
4
35
35
370 of 641
318
0
Richard Green
Pensby Runners
M40
4
35
42
371 of 641
318
0
John Wilcock
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
35
59
372 of 641
318
0
Patrick McDougall
Unattached
M40
4
36
05
373 of 641
318
0
Graham Dawson
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
36
17
374 of 641
319
0
Richard Ross
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
36
20
375 of 641
319
0
Philip Wilson
Unattached
M
4
36
22
376 of 641
318
0
Shaun Lennon
Idle Athletic Club
M40
4
36
23
377 of 641
319
0
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M
4
36
36
378 of 641
319
0
John Raho
Fell Runners Association
M
4
36
37
379 of 641
319
0
John Telfer
Northumberland Fell Runners
M50
4
36
44
380 of 641
319
0
Craig MacAlpine
Erme Valley Harriers
M40
4
36
47
381 of 641
319
0
Pete Hill
Pudsey & Bramley
M50
4
36
48
382 of 641
319
0
Becki Penrose
Unattached
F
4
36
49
383 of 641
319
0
Jonathan Eggett
Unattached
M40
4
37
08
384 of 641
319
0
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
37
27
385 of 641
320
0
Gary Allsopp
Settle Harriers
M40
4
37
36
386 of 641
320
0
Peter Jackson
Wharfedale Harriers
M50
4
37
48
387 of 641
320
0
Jon Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers
M
4
37
49
388 of 641
320
0
Andy Berry
Skipton Athletic Club
M
4
38
10
389 of 641
321
0
Martin Statham
Unattached
M50
4
38
12
390 of 641
320
0
David Gibson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M
4
38
25
391 of 641
321
0
Ian Grewar
East Hull Harriers
M50
4
38
26
392 of 641
321
0
Lucas Wootton
Unattached
M
4
38
27
393 of 641
321
0
Bernard Kivlehan
Northumberland Fell Runners
M50
4
38
28
394 of 641
321
16
Paul Booth
Pennine Fell Runners
M
4
38
31
395 of 641
321
0
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F
4
38
31
395 of 641
321
0
Tim Allard
Unattached
M40
4
38
42
397 of 641
321
0
Andrew Hardman
Unattached
M
4
38
43
398 of 641
321
0
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
4
38
43
398 of 641
321
0
Mark Anderson
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
4
38
44
400 of 641
321
0
Anthony Arthur
Unattached
M
4
38
46
401 of 641
321
0
Marcus Saunders
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
4
38
56
402 of 641
322
5
Matthew Woodhouse
Kirkstall Harriers
M
4
39
10
403 of 641
322
0
Boyd Brad
Unattached
M
4
39
19
404 of 641
322
0
Mark Brogden
Unattached
M40
4
39
25
405 of 641
322
0
Alison Wilson
Horsforth Fellandale
F40
4
39
26
406 of 641
322
0
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M50
4
39
37
407 of 641
322
8
Martin Clements
North York Moors AC
M
4
39
43
408 of 641
323
0
Nicholas Cousins
Pickering Running Club
M40
4
39
57
409 of 641
323
0
Will Buckton
Ilkley Harriers
M
4
40
01
410 of 641
323
0
Neil Alderman
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
4
40
09
411 of 641
323
0
Heather Parkin
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
4
40
10
412 of 641
323
0
Ashley Buck
Wakefield Harriers
M
4
40
11
413 of 641
323
0
Ben Sheppard
Ilkley Harriers
M
4
40
51
414 of 641
324
1
Mark Holt
Unattached
M
4
41
04
415 of 641
324
0
Andrew Crowther
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M
4
41
10
416 of 641
324
0
Martyn Finn
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
4
41
57
417 of 641
325
0
Adrian Leigh
Dallam Running Club
M50
4
42
04
418 of 641
325
25
Jason Stobbs
Delamere Spartans
M
4
42
19
419 of 641
325
0
Ashley Sharpe
Unattached
M
4
42
38
420 of 641
325
0
Ben Whiting
Wetherby Runners
M
4
42
46
421 of 641
326
0
Stephen Moor
Settle Harriers
M40
4
43
04
422 of 641
326
0
Matthew Hunt
Dark Peak
M
4
43
09
423 of 641
327
0
Amanda Seims
Valley Striders
F
4
43
23
424 of 641
327
0
Steve Boom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
4
43
32
425 of 641
327
0
Andy Ashton
Delamere Spartans
M
4
43
44
426 of 641
327
0
Paul Bowerbank
Totley Athletic Club
M50
4
43
47
427 of 641
327
0
Roy Gardner
Saddleworth Runners
M40
4
44
11
428 of 641
328
0
Stuart Lemanski
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
4
44
22
429 of 641
328
0
Matt McFarlin
Unattached
M
4
44
35
430 of 641
328
0
Alastair Thirsk
Unattached
M
4
44
46
431 of 641
328
0
Emma Dodd
Wharfedale Harriers
F
4
44
57
432 of 641
329
18
Edward Andrews
Unattached
M
4
44
58
433 of 641
328
0
Marcus Lancastle
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
4
45
14
434 of 641
329
25
Philip Vincent
Banbury Harriers Athletic Club
M40
4
45
22
435 of 641
329
0
Andrew McCracken
Dallam Running Club
M40
4
45
31
436 of 641
329
0
Jason Craven
Rossendale Harriers
M
4
45
32
437 of 641
329
0
Mike Salkeld
Unattached
M
4
45
43
438 of 641
329
0
David Cummings
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
46
03
439 of 641
330
0
Matthew Lewis
Fell Runners Association
M
4
46
16
440 of 641
330
0
Simon Chabriere
Unattached
M
4
46
28
441 of 641
330
0
John Spencer
Rotherham Harriers
M40
4
46
32
442 of 641
330
0
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M40
4
46
33
443 of 641
330
0
Caroline Harding
Pudsey & Bramley
F
4
46
34
444 of 641
330
25
Harshan Gill
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
4
46
35
445 of 641
330
0
Richard Horrocks
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M40
4
46
35
445 of 641
330
0
Gary Balmer
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
46
37
447 of 641
331
0
Kevin McLoughlin
North York Moors AC
M40
4
46
50
448 of 641
331
0
Mark Taylor
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
4
47
04
449 of 641
331
0
Stephen Grimley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
47
08
450 of 641
331
0
Jim Roberts
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
47
11
451 of 641
331
24
Richard Tremere
Unattached
M
4
47
16
452 of 641
331
0
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
4
47
18
453 of 641
331
0
Peter Agnew
Denbigh Harriers
M40
4
47
21
454 of 641
331
0
Stephen Ross
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
47
25
455 of 641
331
0
Nigel Hodson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
47
43
456 of 641
332
0
David Knight
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
4
47
52
457 of 641
332
0
Matt Broughton
Otley Athletic Club
M
4
48
00
458 of 641
332
6
Clare Marston
Eden Runners
F40
4
48
12
459 of 641
332
0
Steph Scott
Northumberland Fell Runners
F40
4
48
24
460 of 641
333
0
Rod Sutcliffe
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M60
4
48
45
461 of 641
333
0
Simon Hanson
Unattached
M40
4
48
47
462 of 641
332
0
Dominic Hirst
Unattached
M40
4
48
48
463 of 641
333
0
Michael Troup
Ambleside Athletic Club
M50
4
49
01
464 of 641
333
0
Wai Cheung
North York Moors AC
M40
4
49
11
465 of 641
333
0
Jim Sneath
Otley Athletic Club
M40
4
49
16
466 of 641
334
0
Andy Pettit
Craven Energy Tri
M40
4
49
17
467 of 641
334
0
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
49
17
467 of 641
334
0
John Matthews
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
4
49
20
469 of 641
334
0
John Fortescue
Abbey Runners
M40
4
49
25
470 of 641
334
0
Helen Lambert
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F40
4
49
50
471 of 641
334
0
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
4
49
55
472 of 641
334
0
Darren Greene
TriSport UK
M40
4
50
02
473 of 641
334
0
Peter Hampshire
Pensby Runners
M
4
50
04
474 of 641
334
0
Robert Beattie
Unattached
M50
4
50
06
475 of 641
334
0
Allan Corran
Isle of Man Vets
M50
4
50
09
476 of 641
335
0
Martin Gardiner
Dallam Running Club
M
4
50
13
477 of 641
335
0
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
4
50
25
478 of 641
335
0
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F40
4
50
33
479 of 641
335
8
Clare Oliffe
Dark Peak
F
4
50
40
480 of 641
335
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
4
50
42
481 of 641
335
0
Gary Forrester
East Hull Harriers
M40
4
50
55
482 of 641
335
0
Claire Kirkham
Fell Runners Association
F
4
51
02
483 of 641
336
0
Martin Smillie
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
52
10
484 of 641
337
9
Robert Shuttleworth
Dallam Running Club
M40
4
52
16
485 of 641
337
10
Kimberley England
Pickering Running Club
F
4
52
31
486 of 641
337
0
Robin Clough
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
4
52
49
487 of 641
338
0
Tom Beebe
Unattached
M
4
52
55
488 of 641
337
0
Vikki Hardwicke
Rossendale Harriers
F40
4
52
56
489 of 641
338
0
Jacqueline Redmayne
Chorley Harriers
F40
4
53
23
490 of 641
338
18
Peter Reed
Northumberland Fell Runners
M60
4
53
32
491 of 641
338
25
Paul Baker
Knowle and Dorridge Running Club
M
4
53
34
492 of 641
338
0
Emily Dove
Unattached
F
4
53
41
493 of 641
338
0
Heather Tuffs
York Acorn Running Club
F
4
54
08
494 of 641
339
0
Robyn Hawxby
Knavesmire Harriers
F
4
54
08
494 of 641
339
0
Paul Tranter
RSPB Staff
M40
4
54
23
496 of 641
339
0
Cliff Bailey
Thetford Athletic Club
M50
4
54
34
497 of 641
340
0
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F40
4
54
41
498 of 641
340
0
Catherine Musetti
Ambleside Athletic Club
F40
4
54
44
499 of 641
340
3
Jonathan Coles
Unattached
M40
4
54
47
500 of 641
339
0
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M40
4
55
02
501 of 641
340
0
Ian Moss
Dark Peak
M40
4
55
06
502 of 641
340
0
Brian Mullins
Unattached
M
4
55
20
503 of 641
340
0
Anthony Horsfall
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
4
55
24
504 of 641
341
0
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F
4
55
28
505 of 641
341
0
Mark Rogerson
Settle Harriers
M
4
55
34
506 of 641
341
0
Gary Wilson
Settle Harriers
M40
4
55
35
507 of 641
341
0
Ian Newbold
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
55
52
508 of 641
341
1
Catherine Litherland
Unattached
F
4
55
55
509 of 641
341
0
Sean Casey
Pudsey Pacers
M40
4
55
58
510 of 641
341
0
Alastair McEwan
Accrington Road Runners
M
4
56
20
511 of 641
342
0
Graham Schofield
Chorley Harriers
M50
4
56
28
512 of 641
342
0
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
4
56
28
512 of 641
342
0
Cliff Wyatt
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M50
4
56
43
514 of 641
342
0
Davina Raidy
Rossendale Harriers
F40
4
56
52
515 of 641
342
0
Marc Recoquille
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
56
55
516 of 641
342
0
John Robinson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
4
57
09
517 of 641
343
0
Phil Gray
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
57
13
518 of 641
343
0
John Hazell
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
57
14
519 of 641
343
0
Karen Sinkinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
4
57
15
520 of 641
343
11
Stephen Mee
Delamere Spartans
M
4
57
18
521 of 641
342
0
Mark Nolan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
4
57
23
522 of 641
343
0
David Drummond
Banbury Harriers Athletic Club
M40
4
57
29
523 of 641
343
0
Lynn Whittaker
Wharfedale Harriers
F50
4
57
41
524 of 641
343
24
James Philips
Unattached
M
4
58
23
525 of 641
344
0
Jean Powell
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
4
58
31
526 of 641
344
13
Stuart Lewis
Unattached
M
4
58
39
527 of 641
344
0
Paul Wilson
Unattached
M
4
58
39
527 of 641
344
0
John Orrell
Blackburn Harriers
M40
4
58
40
529 of 641
344
0
Eleanor Knowles
Ambleside Athletic Club
F40
4
58
46
530 of 641
345
0
Graham Whitt
Unattached
M
4
58
51
531 of 641
344
0
Martin Whitehead
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
4
58
53
532 of 641
345
0
Gary Platt
Chorley Harriers
M50
4
58
59
533 of 641
345
0
Val Done
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
4
59
11
534 of 641
345
0
Stephen Rice
Olney Runners
M50
4
59
25
535 of 641
345
0
David Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
4
59
27
536 of 641
345
0
Mark Craven
Lincoln & District Runners
M
4
59
31
537 of 641
345
0
David Egan
Totley Athletic Club
M50
4
59
32
538 of 641
345
0
David Naylor
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
59
39
539 of 641
346
0
Christopher Green
Esk Valley Fell Club
M40
4
59
59
540 of 641
346
0
David Steel
Unattached
M
5
00
03
541 of 641
345
0
Marc Clayton
Unattached
M40
5
00
10
542 of 641
346
0
David Findel-Hawkins
Milton Keynes AC
M60
5
00
15
543 of 641
346
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
5
00
32
544 of 641
347
0
Philip Butterworth
Unattached
M40
5
00
49
545 of 641
346
0
Helen John
Eryri Harriers
F
5
00
52
546 of 641
347
0
Grace Leedham
Dallam Running Club
F40
5
01
09
547 of 641
347
0
Darren Ford
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
5
01
22
548 of 641
348
0
Nigel Shepherd
Wesham Road Runners
M50
5
01
35
549 of 641
348
0
Allan Greenwood
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
5
01
39
550 of 641
348
0
Chris Standish
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
5
01
51
551 of 641
348
0
Sarah Sherratt
Bowland Fell Runners
F40
5
01
52
552 of 641
348
0
Paul Jackson
Chorley Harriers
M40
5
01
53
553 of 641
348
0
Steve Jeffs
Dallam Running Club
M50
5
01
59
554 of 641
348
0
Simon Bourke
Unattached
M40
5
02
08
555 of 641
348
0
Phillip Bower
Thetford Athletic Club
M50
5
02
20
556 of 641
349
0
Darren Fawcett
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
5
02
48
557 of 641
349
0
Lorraine Slater
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
5
02
53
558 of 641
349
0
James Penson
Stainland Lions
M40
5
02
58
559 of 641
349
0
Peter Turner
Harrogate Harriers
M40
5
03
35
560 of 641
350
0
Alan Willoner
Dark Peak
M
5
04
01
561 of 641
351
3
Tom Metcalfe
Unattached
M40
5
04
42
562 of 641
351
0
Simon Harrison
Totley Athletic Club
M40
5
05
58
563 of 641
353
0
Richard Morris
Ilkley Harriers
M40
5
06
04
564 of 641
353
0
Michael Bourne
Dark Peak
M40
5
06
37
565 of 641
354
0
Liam Mifsud
Unattached
M40
5
06
49
566 of 641
353
0
David Anderson
East Hull Harriers
M50
5
07
00
567 of 641
354
25
Ann Hall
Abbey Runners
F40
5
07
02
568 of 641
354
0
Phil Hargreaves
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
5
07
08
569 of 641
354
0
Fiona Hall
Trawden Athletic Club
F
5
07
10
570 of 641
354
0
Paul Corrigan
Accrington Road Runners
M
5
07
10
570 of 641
354
0
Kathryn Davies
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F40
5
07
18
572 of 641
354
25
Geraldine Walkington
Horwich Harriers
F50
5
07
35
573 of 641
355
0
Stu Barfoot
Eye Community Runners
M
5
07
42
574 of 641
355
0
Chris Eggett
Northumberland Fell Runners
M40
5
07
42
574 of 641
355
0
Mark Walker
Rochdale Harriers
M40
5
08
11
576 of 641
355
0
John Coates
Ilkley Harriers
M50
5
08
29
577 of 641
356
0
Mike Bridges
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
5
09
36
578 of 641
357
0
Jagdeep Dhaliwal
Unattached
M
5
09
38
579 of 641
357
0
George Critchley
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M50
5
10
10
580 of 641
358
0
Jodie Broad
Hay Hotfooters Running Club
F
5
10
16
581 of 641
358
0
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M50
5
10
23
582 of 641
357
0
Michaela McGarry
Valley Striders
F40
5
10
25
583 of 641
358
0
Karen Davies
Stafford Harriers
F40
5
10
30
584 of 641
358
0
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
5
10
37
585 of 641
358
0
Richard Howard
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
5
10
37
585 of 641
358
0
Stephen Edison
Fell Runners Association
M60
5
10
43
587 of 641
358
0
Sam Healy
North York Moors AC
M
5
10
47
588 of 641
358
0
Ian Mercer
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
5
10
49
589 of 641
358
0
Christopher Horsfall
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
5
11
04
590 of 641
359
0
Charles Colbourn
Unattached
M40
5
11
20
591 of 641
358
0
Neil Ashcroft
Unattached
M40
5
11
21
592 of 641
359
0
Richard Briscoe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
5
11
49
593 of 641
360
0
Diane Jobson
North York Moors AC
F40
5
11
50
594 of 641
360
0
Alistair Gavins
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
5
12
04
595 of 641
360
0
Dougal Darvill
Fell Runners Association
M50
5
13
22
596 of 641
361
0
Richard Love
Malvern Joggers
M40
5
13
28
597 of 641
361
0
Rob Harrison
Unattached
M40
5
14
16
598 of 641
362
0
Martyn Hudson
Fell Runners Association
M40
5
14
17
599 of 641
362
0
Michael Hetherton
Pickering Running Club
M60
5
14
53
600 of 641
363
0
Martin Kay
Fell Runners Association
M40
5
14
59
601 of 641
363
0
Marcus Taylor
Burnden Road Runners
M40
5
15
04
602 of 641
363
0
Nich Bradley
Meirionnydd Running Club
M50
5
15
05
603 of 641
363
0
Bill Crowther
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
5
15
31
604 of 641
364
0
Ian Wade
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
5
15
42
605 of 641
364
0
Jimmy Oldfield
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
5
15
55
606 of 641
364
0
Trevor Wakenshaw
Northumberland Fell Runners
M40
5
15
59
607 of 641
364
0
Alun Davies
Valley Striders
M40
5
16
38
608 of 641
365
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M50
5
17
10
609 of 641
366
0
Michael Black
Wharfedale Harriers
M50
5
17
55
610 of 641
367
0
Peter Horlock
Unattached
M
5
18
02
611 of 641
366
0
John Leech
Dallam Running Club
M50
5
18
07
612 of 641
367
0
Martin Walsh
Bowland Fell Runners
M60
5
18
40
613 of 641
367
0
Brendan Georgeson
Bitton Road Runners
M40
5
19
43
614 of 641
369
0
Richard Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M
5
19
53
615 of 641
369
0
David Copping
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
5
20
16
616 of 641
369
0
Anthony Tierney
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
5
20
26
617 of 641
369
0
Mark Williams
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
5
20
32
618 of 641
370
0
Nikolaos Georgiadis
Ilkley Harriers
M
5
20
36
619 of 641
370
0
Martin Ralph
Unattached
M
5
21
38
620 of 641
370
0
Joanna Conn
Serpentine Running Club
F40
5
21
40
621 of 641
371
0
Andrew Angus
Queens Park Harriers
M50
5
21
41
622 of 641
371
0
Adrian Kamis
Unattached
M40
5
22
00
623 of 641
371
0
Kath Davis
Settle Harriers
F40
5
22
52
624 of 641
372
25
David Howe
Ilkley Harriers
M
5
24
01
625 of 641
374
0
Rachel Pickles
Unattached
F
5
24
13
626 of 641
373
0
Matt Hannam
Bingley Harriers
M40
5
24
16
627 of 641
374
0
Richard Collins
Wigan Tri Club
M40
5
24
38
628 of 641
374
0
Richard Taylor
Blackburn Harriers
M40
5
25
13
629 of 641
375
0
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
5
26
21
630 of 641
376
0
Manhar Patel
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
5
27
01
631 of 641
377
0
Shane Beaumont
Keighley & Craven AC
M
5
27
36
632 of 641
378
0
Mark Ellison
Unattached
M40
5
28
02
633 of 641
378
0
Louise Provan
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
5
28
29
634 of 641
379
0
Tony Varley
Horwich Harriers
M60
5
29
32
635 of 641
380
0
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F50
5
30
16
636 of 641
381
0
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M50
5
30
17
637 of 641
381
0
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M50
5
30
17
637 of 641
381
0
Dave Culpan
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
5
34
27
639 of 641
386
0
Billy Hargreaves
Southport Waterloo AC
M60
5
35
58
640 of 641
387
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
5
40
48
641 of 641
393
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2059&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024