Results
Results for
Norton 9
on the 4th Mar 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Gareth Lowe
Clowne Road Runners
M
50
03
1 of 341
255
0
Will Beauchamp
Sheffield Running Club
M
51
35
2 of 341
262
0
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
51
40
3 of 341
263
2
Kemp Sapey
Unattached
M
52
02
4 of 341
264
0
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M
52
21
5 of 341
266
5
Stephen Tilford
Wakefield Harriers
M
52
50
6 of 341
269
0
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M
52
50
7 of 341
269
11
Ross Cooney
Unattached
M
53
34
8 of 341
272
0
Dean Kirkham
Real Fitness
M
53
48
9 of 341
273
0
Thomas Hill
Unattached
M
53
51
10 of 341
273
0
Matthew Cartwright
Derwent Runners
M
54
02
11 of 341
275
0
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
54
35
12 of 341
278
0
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M45
54
51
13 of 341
279
5
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
55
15
14 of 341
281
0
Lee Rawson
Fell Runners Association
M40
55
22
15 of 341
282
0
Trevor Neville
Sheffield Running Club
M
55
27
16 of 341
282
0
Paul Altree
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
55
35
17 of 341
283
21
Stephanie Burns
Rotherham Harriers
F
55
41
18 of 341
283
0
Philip Hinchcliffe
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
56
04
19 of 341
285
2
David Potter
Bingley Harriers
M50
56
32
20 of 341
287
0
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
57
10
21 of 341
291
0
Carl Quin
Wakefield Harriers
M40
57
35
22 of 341
293
3
Jed Turner
Sheffield Running Club
M50
57
37
23 of 341
293
25
Edward Wilson
Totley Athletic Club
M
57
44
24 of 341
294
0
David Fuller
Crystal Peaks Runners
M
57
56
25 of 341
295
0
Giles Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
58
11
26 of 341
296
0
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
58
22
27 of 341
297
0
David Lancaster
York Acorn Running Club
M50
58
30
28 of 341
297
0
Richard Eshelby
Unattached
M
58
38
29 of 341
298
0
Gary Podmore
Sheffield Running Club
M50
58
46
30 of 341
299
0
Richard Hoggard
Unattached
M
58
50
31 of 341
299
0
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M55
58
55
32 of 341
300
5
Tony Vout
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
59
02
33 of 341
300
0
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M40
59
25
34 of 341
302
0
Ronald Ilsley
Belper Harriers
M50
59
26
35 of 341
302
0
Steve Kellett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
59
30
36 of 341
303
10
John Spencer
Rotherham Harriers
M45
59
37
37 of 341
303
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M40
59
48
38 of 341
304
0
Brendan Moody
Kingstone Runners
M
59
50
39 of 341
304
0
Rick Stebbings
Unattached
M40
59
51
40 of 341
304
0
Richard West
Wakefield Harriers
M55
59
53
41 of 341
305
19
Ian Stinson
Steel City Striders
M40
59
55
42 of 341
305
13
Jacqui Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
00
08
43 of 341
306
0
Adrian Glasby
Maltby Running Club
M
1
00
08
44 of 341
306
0
Jonathan Frary
British Triathlon
M
1
00
10
45 of 341
306
0
David Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
00
12
46 of 341
306
16
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
00
17
47 of 341
307
3
Gary Baker
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
00
21
48 of 341
307
0
Marwan Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
00
30
49 of 341
308
0
Sarah Bostwick
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
00
31
50 of 341
308
0
Nigel Brookes
Rotherham Harriers
M45
1
00
42
51 of 341
309
0
Stephen Davison
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
00
45
52 of 341
309
0
David Lund
Unattached
M
1
00
52
53 of 341
309
0
Colin Earl
Kimberworth Striders
M45
1
00
54
54 of 341
310
5
Joseph Doherty
Unattached
M
1
01
03
55 of 341
310
0
Chris Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
01
11
56 of 341
311
20
Matt Purslow
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
01
13
57 of 341
311
0
Ian Richardson
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
01
23
58 of 341
312
18
Uzair Mosharaf
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
01
28
59 of 341
313
0
Richard Chandler
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
01
31
60 of 341
313
0
Ian Rawson
Unattached
M40
1
01
34
61 of 341
313
0
Mick Casey
Mablethorpe Running Club
M60
1
01
37
62 of 341
313
0
Ian Micklethwaite
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
01
42
63 of 341
314
0
Adam Stephenson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
01
45
64 of 341
314
0
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
02
08
65 of 341
316
0
David Halladay
Unattached
M45
1
02
11
66 of 341
316
0
Phillip Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
1
02
19
67 of 341
317
0
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
02
21
68 of 341
317
25
Pete Wade
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
02
22
69 of 341
317
0
Jonathan Scott
Unattached
M
1
02
25
70 of 341
317
0
Stevens Evans
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
02
30
71 of 341
318
0
Robert Buchanan
Rotherham Harriers
M45
1
02
35
72 of 341
318
0
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
02
41
73 of 341
319
0
? Moller
Unattached
M50
1
02
46
74 of 341
319
0
Jenny Featherstone
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
02
47
75 of 341
319
0
Jordan McKay
Unattached
M
1
03
05
76 of 341
320
0
Mark Hurrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
03
08
77 of 341
321
0
Andy Buck
Steel City Striders
M50
1
03
12
78 of 341
321
0
Cat Taylor
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
03
13
79 of 341
321
19
Louise Perrins
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
03
21
80 of 341
322
0
Lynne Haynes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
03
28
81 of 341
323
0
Mike Yates
Unattached
M
1
03
37
82 of 341
323
0
Amy Ogden
Worksop Harriers
F
1
03
40
83 of 341
324
0
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
03
47
84 of 341
324
4
Frances Morrell
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
03
49
85 of 341
325
0
Glenn Palmer
Unattached
M45
1
03
56
86 of 341
325
0
Michael Walker
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
1
03
58
87 of 341
325
0
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
04
03
88 of 341
326
0
Peter Fendley
Worksop Harriers
M55
1
04
14
89 of 341
327
0
Lee Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
04
18
90 of 341
327
25
Anthony Raspin
Unattached
M
1
04
24
91 of 341
327
0
Stuart Forrest
Unattached
M
1
04
29
92 of 341
327
0
? Duxdury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
04
31
93 of 341
328
0
Sean Farrow
Steel City Striders
M
1
04
48
94 of 341
330
0
Paul Bonner
White City Road Running Club
M
1
04
58
95 of 341
330
0
Sally Ormrod
Worksop Harriers
F
1
04
59
96 of 341
330
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
1
05
03
97 of 341
331
0
Laura Inglis
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
05
23
98 of 341
333
0
David Wass
Unattached
M40
1
05
25
99 of 341
332
0
Simon Rayner
Unattached
M40
1
05
30
100 of 341
333
0
John Bradshaw
Worksop Harriers
M40
1
05
41
101 of 341
334
0
Clive Johnson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M50
1
05
53
102 of 341
335
0
Tony Richards-Vardy
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
05
58
103 of 341
335
0
Sean Dexter
Worksop Harriers
M40
1
05
59
104 of 341
336
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
06
01
105 of 341
336
0
Mick Aydon
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
06
25
106 of 341
338
0
Neil Metcalfe
Unattached
M40
1
06
42
107 of 341
339
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
06
51
108 of 341
340
10
Neil McGregor
Unattached
M45
1
06
52
109 of 341
340
0
Graeme Bolland
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
06
55
110 of 341
340
0
Graham Charnock
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
06
56
111 of 341
340
0
Nigel Fox
Unattached
M
1
07
00
112 of 341
340
0
Christopher Ronan
Unattached
M
1
07
01
113 of 341
340
0
Mark Spencer
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
07
07
114 of 341
341
0
Jayne Parkinson
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
07
11
115 of 341
342
0
David Esler
Unattached
M45
1
07
16
116 of 341
342
0
John Morgan
Unattached
M50
1
07
29
117 of 341
343
0
Steve Bagley
Kimberworth Striders
M45
1
07
32
118 of 341
343
25
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
07
36
119 of 341
344
3
Arron Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
07
44
120 of 341
344
0
John Maple
Steel City Striders
M45
1
07
46
121 of 341
345
0
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
07
54
122 of 341
345
0
Michael Pearce
Unattached
M
1
07
57
123 of 341
345
0
Gail Colville
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F45
1
07
59
124 of 341
346
0
David Foster
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
1
08
04
125 of 341
346
4
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
08
05
126 of 341
346
0
Cameron Porter
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
08
06
127 of 341
346
0
Gillian Taylor
Rotherham Harriers
F55
1
08
06
128 of 341
346
0
Nigel Stone
Unattached
M
1
08
10
129 of 341
346
0
Paul Ward
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
08
11
130 of 341
347
0
Paul Beresford
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M
1
08
13
131 of 341
347
0
Gavin Pumford
Unattached
M
1
08
14
132 of 341
346
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
08
16
133 of 341
347
0
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
1
08
19
134 of 341
347
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
08
20
135 of 341
348
25
Yvette Arthur
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
08
31
136 of 341
348
0
Sarah Attwood
Maltby Running Club
F
1
08
33
137 of 341
349
0
Philip Harrop
Worksop Harriers
M40
1
08
36
138 of 341
349
0
Jack Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
08
38
139 of 341
349
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
1
08
45
140 of 341
350
0
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
08
49
141 of 341
350
24
Mark Askew
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
08
51
142 of 341
350
25
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
08
58
143 of 341
351
0
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M
1
09
16
144 of 341
352
0
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M55
1
09
18
145 of 341
352
0
Raj Anderson
Unattached
M
1
09
20
146 of 341
352
0
Tom Preece
Unattached
M50
1
09
20
147 of 341
352
0
Matt Preece
Unattached
M
1
09
21
148 of 341
352
0
Jason Harland
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
09
21
149 of 341
353
0
Emma Hill
Unattached
F
1
09
27
150 of 341
353
0
Janet Hutton
Totley Athletic Club
F50
1
09
48
151 of 341
355
0
Thomas Brown
Unattached
M40
1
09
53
152 of 341
355
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
09
58
153 of 341
356
0
James Chaffer
Steel City Striders
M40
1
09
59
154 of 341
356
0
Robert Ward
Unattached
M40
1
10
03
155 of 341
356
0
Caroline McGinley
Worksop Harriers
F45
1
10
06
156 of 341
356
0
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
10
13
157 of 341
357
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
10
19
158 of 341
358
0
Brendan Smith
Unattached
M40
1
10
24
159 of 341
358
0
David Aldridge
Unattached
M40
1
10
26
160 of 341
358
0
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
10
30
161 of 341
358
0
Timothy Clayton
Unattached
M55
1
10
42
162 of 341
359
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
1
10
43
163 of 341
360
0
Aidan Stephenson
Unattached
M40
1
10
45
164 of 341
359
0
Simon Elliot
Unattached
M
1
11
01
165 of 341
361
0
Jack Cowlishaw
Unattached
M70
1
11
08
166 of 341
361
0
Ian Dikinson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
11
13
167 of 341
362
0
Gary Lovett
Unattached
M
1
11
16
168 of 341
362
0
Robert Gummerson
Unattached
M
1
11
23
169 of 341
363
0
John Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
11
27
170 of 341
363
0
Kerry Padley
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
11
28
171 of 341
363
0
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
1
11
28
172 of 341
363
0
Julie Bonser
Worksop Harriers
F40
1
11
54
173 of 341
366
0
John Harrison
Worksop Harriers
M50
1
11
54
174 of 341
366
0
Ian Kennen
Steel City Striders
M40
1
11
59
175 of 341
366
25
Helen Broughton
Worksop Harriers
F
1
12
01
176 of 341
366
0
Jennifer Dews
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
12
18
177 of 341
368
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M55
1
12
21
178 of 341
367
0
James Whittington
Totley Athletic Club
M45
1
12
43
179 of 341
370
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
12
45
180 of 341
370
3
Jon Kelly
Unattached
M40
1
12
46
181 of 341
370
0
Tim Wade
Kingstone Runners
M55
1
12
48
182 of 341
370
0
David Drumgoon
Unattached
M
1
13
03
183 of 341
371
0
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
13
17
184 of 341
373
8
Joan Brown
Unattached
M60
1
13
24
185 of 341
373
0
Kevin Smith
Unattached
M45
1
13
26
186 of 341
373
0
Patsy Fenelon
Unattached
F60
1
13
30
187 of 341
373
0
Scott Chapman
Unattached
M
1
13
33
188 of 341
374
0
Tony Lonsdale
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
13
34
189 of 341
374
0
Hayley Sharp
Unattached
F
1
13
36
190 of 341
374
0
#n/a #n/a
Unattached
M
1
13
42
191 of 341
374
0
Tony Redfern
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
13
55
192 of 341
376
0
Mark Poole
Unattached
M
1
14
15
193 of 341
377
0
Debra Mawdsley
Stainland Lions
F45
1
14
24
194 of 341
378
0
Adele Marsden
Kimberworth Striders
F35
1
14
27
195 of 341
379
0
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
14
28
196 of 341
379
0
John Elvin
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
14
33
197 of 341
379
0
Gillian Neal
Rotherham Harriers
F50
1
14
38
198 of 341
380
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
1
14
39
199 of 341
380
7
Fiona Pownall
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
14
41
200 of 341
380
0
David Pearce
Unattached
M
1
14
44
201 of 341
380
0
Mark Chapman
Unattached
M
1
14
45
202 of 341
380
0
Ian Mitchell
Unattached
M45
1
14
46
203 of 341
380
0
John Thomas
Unattached
M55
1
14
57
204 of 341
381
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
15
05
205 of 341
382
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
15
05
205 of 341
382
12
Andy Bristow
Unattached
M50
1
15
07
206 of 341
381
0
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
15
08
207 of 341
382
0
David Waite
Unattached
M45
1
15
09
208 of 341
382
0
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
15
09
209 of 341
382
0
Kay Sotheran
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
15
11
210 of 341
382
0
Anthony O'Connor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
15
15
211 of 341
383
0
Christine Moore
Real Fitness
F50
1
15
15
212 of 341
382
0
John Millington
Unattached
M45
1
15
31
213 of 341
384
0
David Lewins
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
15
38
214 of 341
385
0
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
15
38
215 of 341
385
9
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
15
55
216 of 341
386
0
Colin Tulley
Unattached
M50
1
16
00
217 of 341
386
0
Andy Winkley
Unattached
M
1
16
11
218 of 341
387
0
Laura Glasel
Steel City Striders
F
1
16
15
219 of 341
388
0
John Blackburn
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M65
1
16
17
220 of 341
388
0
Shaun Johnson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
16
26
221 of 341
389
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
16
29
222 of 341
389
0
Lee Barraclough
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
16
32
223 of 341
389
0
Darren Keighley
Unattached
M
1
16
49
225 of 341
390
0
Simon Turner
Unattached
M
1
16
53
224 of 341
390
0
Rachel Musgrave
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
16
54
226 of 341
391
0
Julie Hurst
Unattached
F
1
16
54
227 of 341
391
0
Darren Togher
Unattached
M
1
17
02
228 of 341
391
0
Peter Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
17
06
229 of 341
392
0
Peter Watling
Unattached
M55
1
17
20
230 of 341
393
0
Lee Burberry
Unattached
M45
1
17
23
231 of 341
393
0
Sara Metcalf
Unattached
F35
1
17
34
232 of 341
394
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
17
42
233 of 341
395
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
17
58
234 of 341
396
0
Mark Padley
Unattached
M
1
18
26
235 of 341
398
0
Maurice Farmery
Wolds Vets
M55
1
18
29
236 of 341
399
0
Matthew Rix
North Herts Road Runners
M
1
18
55
237 of 341
401
0
Peter Dodds
Unattached
M60
1
19
07
238 of 341
402
0
Gary Potter
Unattached
M45
1
19
13
239 of 341
402
0
Adrian Shores
Unattached
M45
1
19
14
240 of 341
402
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
19
15
241 of 341
403
0
Richard Elliott
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
19
45
242 of 341
406
0
Dave Turnill
Unattached
M50
1
19
46
243 of 341
405
0
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
19
49
244 of 341
406
0
Stan Bieris
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
20
01
245 of 341
407
0
Deborah Hewitt-Clarke
Unattached
F35
1
20
04
246 of 341
407
0
Gemma Spence
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
20
08
247 of 341
408
25
Dawn Jackson
Steel City Striders
F45
1
20
16
248 of 341
408
5
Mark Smith
Unattached
M45
1
20
37
249 of 341
409
0
Paul Keen
Royal Mail AC
M50
1
20
37
250 of 341
410
0
Steve Jordan
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
20
50
251 of 341
411
0
Liz Yates
Unattached
F35
1
21
00
252 of 341
411
0
Samantha Parkin
Steel City Striders
F
1
21
02
253 of 341
412
0
Amanda Allen
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
F40
1
21
07
254 of 341
413
0
Rebecca Richards
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
21
26
255 of 341
414
0
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M60
1
21
28
256 of 341
414
0
Kyra Hawkins
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
F
1
21
32
257 of 341
415
0
Laura Johnson
Unattached
F
1
21
46
258 of 341
415
0
Natalie Turner
Royal Mail AC
F35
1
21
47
259 of 341
416
0
Richard Carter
Royal Mail AC
M
1
21
52
260 of 341
416
0
Joel Hanna
Unattached
M40
1
21
52
261 of 341
416
0
Justin Hanna
Unattached
M45
1
22
02
262 of 341
417
0
Terence Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
22
05
263 of 341
417
0
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
1
22
06
264 of 341
417
0
#n/a #n/a
Unattached
M
1
22
15
265 of 341
418
0
Bev Baker
Sheffield Running Club
F40
1
22
25
266 of 341
419
0
Sarah Kirkham
Unattached
F35
1
22
36
267 of 341
420
0
Joanne Foster
Crystal Peaks Runners
F45
1
22
49
268 of 341
421
0
Julie Cole
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
22
59
269 of 341
422
0
Vanessa Barrett
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
23
16
270 of 341
423
0
Stephen Gorman
Stainland Lions
M45
1
23
26
271 of 341
424
5
Paul Ashcroft
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
23
27
272 of 341
424
0
Hedley Knight
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M55
1
23
33
273 of 341
425
0
Julie Lee
Unattached
F50
1
23
39
274 of 341
425
0
Ruth Rew
Unattached
F45
1
23
42
275 of 341
425
0
Karen Gregory
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
23
47
276 of 341
426
14
Christine Stimpson
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F55
1
23
49
277 of 341
426
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
24
04
278 of 341
428
0
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
24
21
279 of 341
429
0
Jen Barber
Askern & District Running Club
F55
1
25
11
280 of 341
433
0
Kerry Dickinson
Worksop Harriers
F35
1
25
14
281 of 341
433
0
Louise Kelly
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
25
18
282 of 341
434
0
Craig Stewart
Unattached
M50
1
25
19
283 of 341
433
0
Mark Craswell
Unattached
M50
1
25
20
284 of 341
433
0
Chris Banks
Unattached
M
1
25
28
285 of 341
434
0
Scott Wilson
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M
1
25
28
286 of 341
435
0
Rachel Yarwood-Murray
Unattached
F40
1
25
36
287 of 341
435
0
Joanne Houghton
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
25
53
288 of 341
437
0
Andrea Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
26
00
289 of 341
437
0
Michelle Meakins
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
26
02
290 of 341
438
0
Vicky Anderson
Real Fitness
F40
1
27
11
291 of 341
443
0
John Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
1
27
21
292 of 341
444
0
Adele Taylor
Unattached
F
1
27
28
293 of 341
444
0
Karen Sinden
Askern & District Running Club
F
1
27
37
294 of 341
446
0
Susan Harris
Derwent Runners
F
1
27
40
295 of 341
446
0
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
27
47
296 of 341
446
0
Caroline Horbury
Unattached
F
1
28
22
297 of 341
449
0
Beverley Thomas
Northern Vets
F50
1
28
23
298 of 341
449
0
Raymond Carroll
Northern Vets
M60
1
28
27
299 of 341
450
1
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M40
1
28
39
300 of 341
450
0
Kerry Whipp
Unattached
F
1
28
51
301 of 341
451
0
Jane Brankin
Kingstone Runners
F45
1
28
52
302 of 341
452
25
Victoria Nichelson
Unattached
F40
1
28
55
303 of 341
452
0
Ken Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
29
04
304 of 341
453
20
Paula Wright
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
1
29
22
305 of 341
454
0
Catherine Jones
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
29
23
306 of 341
455
0
Heather Weaver
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
29
35
307 of 341
456
22
Rebecca Crofts
Unattached
F
1
29
59
308 of 341
457
0
Joanne Rourke
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
30
17
309 of 341
459
0
Alison Billingham
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
30
17
310 of 341
459
0
Cathy Earnshaw
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
30
17
311 of 341
459
0
John Spencer
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
1
30
21
312 of 341
459
0
Christine Lane
Unattached
M
1
31
00
313 of 341
462
0
Peter Dunnill
Unattached
M50
1
31
01
314 of 341
462
0
Ruth Horwood
Unattached
F35
1
31
14
315 of 341
463
0
Joy Bedford
Unattached
F40
1
31
27
316 of 341
465
0
Dino Bozze
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
32
17
317 of 341
469
0
Peter Clay
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
32
34
318 of 341
471
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
32
37
319 of 341
471
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
32
40
320 of 341
471
0
Howard Jennings
Unattached
M45
1
32
48
321 of 341
471
0
Thomas Ward
Unattached
F40
1
33
11
322 of 341
473
0
Catherine Beckett
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
33
29
323 of 341
475
0
Malcolm Metcalfe
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
33
37
324 of 341
476
0
Julie Taylor
Unattached
F40
1
34
18
325 of 341
479
0
Elizabeth Perry
Unattached
F60
1
35
06
326 of 341
483
0
Kirsty Werrett
Real Fitness
F35
1
35
47
327 of 341
487
0
Claire Day
Real Fitness
F35
1
35
47
328 of 341
487
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
1
35
57
329 of 341
487
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F65
1
36
30
330 of 341
490
0
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
36
45
331 of 341
492
0
Angharad Lewis
Unattached
F
1
36
48
332 of 341
492
0
Katy Allen
Real Fitness
F35
1
41
16
333 of 341
514
0
Helen Hughes
Unattached
F40
1
41
21
334 of 341
515
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
1
42
34
335 of 341
522
0
Heather Metcalfe
Real Fitness
F40
1
43
14
336 of 341
524
0
Karen Glynn
Real Fitness
F35
1
43
14
337 of 341
524
0
Beverley Jennings
Real Fitness
F40
1
43
14
338 of 341
524
0
Jenny Beattie
Unattached
F35
1
45
02
339 of 341
534
0
Diane Eke
Unattached
F50
1
55
24
340 of 341
586
0
Frederick Tomlinson
Real Fitness
M60
2
01
25
341 of 341
617
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2053&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024