Results
Results for
Woodland Challenge
on the 23rd Oct 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
David Thompson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
36
18
1 of 328
252
0
Rob Downs
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
37
11
2 of 328
258
0
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
39
39
3 of 328
275
3
Kevin Hoult
Stadium Runners
M
40
04
4 of 328
278
0
Paul Tiffany
Bingley Harriers
M
40
27
5 of 328
280
0
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M40
40
41
6 of 328
282
6
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
40
52
7 of 328
283
0
Mathew Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M
41
03
8 of 328
285
17
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
41
20
9 of 328
287
0
Phil Tucker
Stainland Lions
M
41
25
10 of 328
287
15
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
41
34
11 of 328
288
0
Mark Havenhand
Unattached
M40
42
12
12 of 328
292
0
Mark Whitehouse
Wakefield Harriers
M50
42
25
17 of 328
294
13
John Hackleton
Kingstone Runners
M
42
33
13 of 328
295
0
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
42
38
15 of 328
296
4
No Details
Unattached
M
42
38
16 of 328
295
0
Daniel Jones
Unattached
M
42
40
14 of 328
295
0
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M
42
46
18 of 328
296
10
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
42
48
19 of 328
297
1
Sebastian Bednarz
Unattached
M
42
58
20 of 328
297
0
Matt Higham
Unattached
M40
42
58
21 of 328
297
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F
43
03
22 of 328
298
0
Lee Greenwood
Stainland Lions
M
43
05
24 of 328
299
2
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
43
07
23 of 328
299
0
Eric Paxman
Holmfirth Harriers
M
43
09
25 of 328
299
0
Lucy Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
43
21
26 of 328
301
20
Stephen Beardsell
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
43
44
27 of 328
303
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
44
11
28 of 328
306
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
44
26
29 of 328
308
2
Paul Elliott
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
44
33
30 of 328
309
19
Scott Alder
Unattached
M
44
35
31 of 328
309
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F
44
39
32 of 328
310
20
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F40
44
47
33 of 328
310
0
Warren Clarke
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
44
47
34 of 328
310
0
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
45
02
35 of 328
312
1
David Drake
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
45
05
36 of 328
313
0
Glyn Guest
Kingstone Runners
M40
45
15
38 of 328
314
18
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
45
17
37 of 328
314
0
Anthony Redfern
Holmfirth Harriers
M
45
26
42 of 328
315
0
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
45
36
39 of 328
316
0
John McCarthy
Unattached
M50
45
42
40 of 328
316
0
Joanne Bitcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F
45
45
41 of 328
317
0
Richard West
Wakefield Harriers
M50
45
53
43 of 328
318
0
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
45
56
44 of 328
318
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
45
59
46 of 328
319
0
Jerry Barnes
York Acorn Running Club
M50
46
04
45 of 328
319
0
Dan Marsden
Stainland Lions
M
46
04
47 of 328
319
0
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
46
04
50 of 328
319
0
Alison Smith
Abbey Runners
F
46
06
48 of 328
320
0
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
46
09
49 of 328
320
10
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M40
46
27
51 of 328
322
11
Simon Williams
Unattached
M40
46
36
53 of 328
323
0
Dominic Brown
Unattached
M40
46
37
52 of 328
323
0
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M
46
48
56 of 328
324
17
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M40
46
49
54 of 328
325
0
Keith Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
M50
46
51
55 of 328
325
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
46
59
57 of 328
326
18
Mark Bennett
Unattached
M
47
00
58 of 328
325
0
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F40
47
04
59 of 328
326
0
Elliot Richard
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
47
11
60 of 328
327
0
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M40
47
31
61 of 328
329
0
Mike Yates
Unattached
M
47
43
64 of 328
330
0
Douglas Zinis
Unattached
M
47
43
65 of 328
330
0
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M40
47
49
63 of 328
331
3
Marisol Carrera-Vivar
Bingley Harriers
F40
47
52
62 of 328
332
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
48
12
66 of 328
334
0
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
48
19
67 of 328
335
0
Paul Hemmings
Unattached
M50
48
23
68 of 328
335
0
Jamie Hirst
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
48
25
71 of 328
336
0
Paul Hunty
Unattached
M
48
26
69 of 328
335
0
John Downing
Kingstone Runners
M50
48
36
74 of 328
337
3
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
48
37
70 of 328
337
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
48
37
72 of 328
337
0
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F
48
49
73 of 328
338
0
Saleem Patel
Unattached
M
48
49
79 of 328
338
0
Gary Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
48
51
77 of 328
339
0
Rob Francis
Salford Harriers
M40
48
52
75 of 328
339
0
Rosemary Baker
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
48
54
76 of 328
339
25
Jonathan Budd
Unattached
M40
48
54
78 of 328
338
0
Dawn Byram
Stadium Runners
F40
49
30
80 of 328
343
25
Paul Rose
Calderdale Triathlon Club
M40
49
30
82 of 328
343
0
Tim Parkin
Stadium Runners
M
49
31
81 of 328
343
0
Martin Booth
Unattached
M40
49
31
83 of 328
343
0
David Thompson
Unattached
M40
49
31
85 of 328
343
0
Niall Chambers
West Yorkshire Police AC
M50
49
33
87 of 328
343
2
Lucy Hurndall
Horsforth Harriers
F
49
37
84 of 328
344
16
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M60
49
43
86 of 328
345
3
Robert Evans
Stainland Lions
M40
49
43
88 of 328
345
0
Patrick Heptinstall
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
49
50
89 of 328
345
0
Craig Miller
Unattached
M40
49
51
92 of 328
345
0
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
50
04
90 of 328
347
0
Nick Hewland
Horsforth Harriers
M
50
05
91 of 328
347
8
Sophie Withnall
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
50
12
93 of 328
348
25
Anne Wray
Unattached
F50
50
12
94 of 328
347
0
Richard Brown
Unattached
M40
50
20
99 of 328
348
0
Karen Ratcliffe
Unattached
F
50
22
95 of 328
349
0
Paul Sanderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
50
26
98 of 328
350
0
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M40
50
28
96 of 328
350
0
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
50
30
97 of 328
350
0
Barry Tyas
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
50
45
100 of 328
352
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
50
53
101 of 328
353
0
Paul Greene
Unattached
M40
50
59
103 of 328
353
0
Sarah Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
51
00
106 of 328
354
11
Gilly Markham
Meltham Athletic Club
F50
51
03
102 of 328
354
25
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F40
51
08
105 of 328
354
4
Zoey Sturgeon
Unattached
F
51
12
104 of 328
354
0
Peter Fox
Derwentside AC
M50
51
16
107 of 328
355
0
Ray Carter
Unattached
M
51
18
109 of 328
355
0
Stephen Auker
Unattached
M50
51
22
108 of 328
356
0
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
51
23
111 of 328
356
5
Gareth Duckworth
Stainland Lions
M
51
23
112 of 328
356
12
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
51
26
110 of 328
357
0
Jack Ford
Unattached
M
51
45
116 of 328
358
0
Paul Hertzberg
Unattached
M40
51
48
113 of 328
359
0
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
51
50
114 of 328
359
0
Joanna Lockwood
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
51
52
115 of 328
360
23
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M
52
02
117 of 328
361
0
James Helliwell
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
52
06
118 of 328
361
0
Paul Corns
Unattached
M40
52
15
119 of 328
362
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
52
19
122 of 328
362
0
Jason Newell
Pudsey Pacers
M40
52
21
123 of 328
363
0
Daniel Gibney
Unattached
M
52
24
120 of 328
363
0
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F40
52
24
131 of 328
363
0
Richard Palethorpe
Unattached
M
52
31
121 of 328
364
0
Michael Coyle
Unattached
M40
52
33
125 of 328
364
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
52
34
124 of 328
364
0
Kathryn Thomas
Baildon Runners
F40
52
34
126 of 328
364
0
Steve Hall
Baildon Runners
M40
52
34
127 of 328
364
0
Gary Rhodes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
52
38
128 of 328
365
25
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M50
52
50
132 of 328
366
0
Deborah Roberts
Unattached
F
52
53
129 of 328
366
0
Tim Wade
Kingstone Runners
M50
52
55
134 of 328
367
4
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M60
53
00
130 of 328
367
0
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F40
53
00
133 of 328
367
0
Sharon Hicks
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
53
04
135 of 328
368
0
David Woodward
Unattached
M
53
06
137 of 328
368
0
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F40
53
21
136 of 328
370
0
Michael Speight
Stainland Lions
M40
53
29
142 of 328
371
0
Sue Heap
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
53
43
140 of 328
372
0
Ian Appleyard
Stainland Lions
M50
53
46
139 of 328
373
0
Su Manning
Stainland Lions
F40
53
48
141 of 328
373
0
Geraldine Roby
Halifax Harriers
F50
53
50
138 of 328
373
6
Ben Forwood
Hyde Park Harriers
M
54
00
143 of 328
374
0
Andrew Downey
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
54
03
145 of 328
375
0
Sam Scurfield
Saltaire Striders
M50
54
11
146 of 328
376
0
John Owens
Unattached
M40
54
13
147 of 328
375
0
Donna Hackleton
Kingstone Runners
F
54
14
144 of 328
376
11
Steph Bailey
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
54
33
149 of 328
378
0
Louise Needham
Unattached
F
54
34
155 of 328
378
0
Tim Neville
Stainland Lions
M40
54
34
157 of 328
378
0
Frances Waite
Unattached
F
54
35
160 of 328
378
0
Brenda Gannon
Hyde Park Harriers
F
54
37
148 of 328
379
0
Richard Sagar
Unattached
M
54
39
150 of 328
378
0
Sarah Bowman
Unattached
F
54
45
163 of 328
379
0
Peter james Benn
Stainland Lions
M40
54
46
156 of 328
380
3
Dennis Yarwood
Unattached
M40
54
47
152 of 328
379
0
Emma Yiu
Unattached
F
54
47
153 of 328
379
0
Michael Smith
Abbey Runners
M
54
47
154 of 328
380
0
Amanda Crozier
Stadium Runners
F40
54
51
159 of 328
380
0
Chris Leigh
Unattached
M40
54
52
151 of 328
380
0
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
54
52
162 of 328
380
0
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
54
53
167 of 328
380
0
Howard Willis
Unattached
M50
54
58
164 of 328
381
0
Dave Martin
Unattached
M60
55
00
158 of 328
381
0
Helen Rutherford
Unattached
F40
55
02
166 of 328
381
0
Keith Birkhead
Unattached
M40
55
06
161 of 328
381
0
No Details
Unattached
M
55
07
165 of 328
382
0
Julie Hollindrake
Stainland Lions
F40
55
08
169 of 328
382
0
Jonathan Taylor
Stainland Lions
M
55
26
168 of 328
384
0
Hayley Lomas
Meltham Athletic Club
F
55
29
170 of 328
385
0
Gary Clay
Stainland Lions
M50
55
37
171 of 328
386
0
Jodi New
Unattached
F
55
48
172 of 328
386
0
Claire France
Unattached
F
55
50
173 of 328
387
0
Clive Titterton
Unattached
M50
55
51
176 of 328
387
0
Karen Marsella
Stainland Lions
F
55
53
174 of 328
387
0
Darren Keighley
Unattached
M
55
56
178 of 328
387
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
55
57
175 of 328
388
5
Jason Pownall
Unattached
M
56
01
177 of 328
388
0
Claire Crosse
Unattached
F50
56
18
180 of 328
390
0
Jonathan Dearnley
Unattached
M
56
36
186 of 328
392
0
Alan Darwin
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
56
38
179 of 328
393
0
Paul Downey
Unattached
M
56
44
183 of 328
393
0
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F60
56
48
190 of 328
394
4
Paul Foster
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M60
56
49
181 of 328
394
0
Adrian Shores
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
56
49
182 of 328
394
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
56
54
184 of 328
394
0
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M40
56
57
185 of 328
394
0
Andrew Best
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
57
01
187 of 328
395
0
Emma Drake
Horsforth Harriers
F40
57
04
188 of 328
396
0
No Details
Unattached
M
57
04
192 of 328
395
0
George Serban
Stainland Lions
M
57
07
191 of 328
396
0
Darren Miller
Halifax Harriers
M40
57
12
189 of 328
397
0
Pamela Wood
Unattached
F40
57
21
195 of 328
397
0
Iain Threlkeld
Stainland Lions
M
57
23
193 of 328
398
3
Janet Carter
Stainland Lions
F50
57
35
198 of 328
399
0
Martin Downey
Unattached
M
57
40
197 of 328
399
0
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
57
42
196 of 328
400
4
Elizabeth Bottomley
Spenborough & District AC
F50
57
43
194 of 328
400
0
Stephanie Blackwell
Unattached
F
57
44
203 of 328
400
0
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
57
45
202 of 328
400
0
Lucy Moore
Unattached
F
57
46
199 of 328
400
0
Di Simmons
Wakefield Harriers
F50
57
56
201 of 328
402
0
Michelle Baldwin
Unattached
F40
58
00
200 of 328
402
0
Malcolm Foy
Unattached
M40
58
00
205 of 328
402
0
John Dunne
Unattached
M
58
26
204 of 328
405
0
Janet Penrose
Unattached
F40
58
26
206 of 328
405
0
Helen-marie Kruger
Meltham Athletic Club
F
58
30
208 of 328
406
0
Angela Allum
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
58
32
209 of 328
406
0
Nick Thompson
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
58
42
210 of 328
407
0
Alice Carruthers
Unattached
F
58
44
211 of 328
407
0
Michael Boyes
Unattached
M
58
49
207 of 328
407
0
Clare Peckett
Rodillian Runners
F40
58
55
218 of 328
408
4
Michael Ramsden
Kingstone Runners
M40
58
58
212 of 328
409
0
Steve Wilkinson
Wakefield Harriers
M50
59
10
213 of 328
410
0
Gareth Williams
Unattached
M
59
10
214 of 328
410
0
Helen Bottom
Meltham Athletic Club
F
59
11
215 of 328
410
0
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
59
13
226 of 328
411
0
David Fernandez
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
59
23
216 of 328
412
0
Ruth Bailey
Wakefield Harriers
F40
59
25
222 of 328
412
0
Donna Siberry
Unattached
F
59
27
219 of 328
412
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
59
28
217 of 328
412
25
Janet Tolley
Unattached
F40
59
29
220 of 328
412
0
Vince Penrose
Unattached
M50
59
31
224 of 328
412
0
Ian Stephenson
Unattached
M
59
33
227 of 328
412
0
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F50
59
37
223 of 328
413
11
Oksana Cooke
Unattached
F
59
39
229 of 328
413
0
Gail Schofield
Unattached
F
59
40
221 of 328
413
0
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
59
51
225 of 328
415
0
Vicky Mellor
Unattached
F
59
54
232 of 328
415
0
Richard Jordan
Unattached
M
59
56
228 of 328
415
0
Dorothea Annison
Unattached
F40
1
00
03
234 of 328
416
0
No Details
Unattached
M
1
00
06
231 of 328
416
0
Andy Brownell-Judd
Unattached
M40
1
00
11
233 of 328
417
0
Mark Nicholson
Unattached
M
1
00
13
230 of 328
417
0
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
00
15
235 of 328
418
0
Ann Long
Unattached
F60
1
00
15
236 of 328
417
0
Georgina Ainley
Unattached
F
1
00
32
238 of 328
419
0
Thomas Finch
Northern Vets
M
1
00
47
240 of 328
421
0
Karen Gregory
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F40
1
00
54
241 of 328
422
25
Ray Mooney
Stainland Lions
M40
1
00
56
237 of 328
422
0
Laura Aspinall
Unattached
F
1
00
59
239 of 328
422
0
Derek Falkner
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
01
05
243 of 328
423
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
01
07
242 of 328
424
0
Pearl Mitchell
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F60
1
01
09
244 of 328
424
0
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
01
16
247 of 328
425
0
Jemila Chadwick
Unattached
F
1
01
21
248 of 328
425
0
Kimberley Elwiss-Carroll
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
01
26
249 of 328
426
0
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F50
1
01
28
246 of 328
426
2
Lindsay Sykes
Stainland Lions
F40
1
01
34
245 of 328
427
25
Susan Backhouse
Unattached
M
1
01
40
252 of 328
427
0
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
01
42
251 of 328
428
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
1
01
45
250 of 328
428
10
Nicola Forwood
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
01
51
253 of 328
429
0
Terry Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M50
1
02
05
254 of 328
430
13
Sarah Farnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
02
12
256 of 328
431
25
Rebecca Trueman
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
02
18
255 of 328
432
0
Gillian Brown
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
02
29
257 of 328
433
0
Kirsty Shepherd
Unattached
F
1
02
30
259 of 328
433
0
Alan Jordan
Unattached
M50
1
02
40
258 of 328
434
0
Louise Kelly
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
02
55
260 of 328
436
0
Laura Brooks
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
03
09
261 of 328
438
0
Louise Turner
Unattached
F40
1
03
23
262 of 328
439
0
Dawn Medlock
Stainland Lions
F50
1
03
42
263 of 328
442
0
Victoria Hindle
Unattached
F40
1
03
54
264 of 328
442
0
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
1
04
10
266 of 328
445
1
Steven Crowther
Stainland Lions
M40
1
04
17
265 of 328
446
0
Alison Cottam
Unattached
F50
1
04
31
268 of 328
447
0
Craig Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
1
04
37
267 of 328
448
0
Michelle Tomlinson
Unattached
F40
1
04
57
270 of 328
450
0
Tony Bennett
Unattached
M50
1
04
59
269 of 328
450
0
Angela Bennett
Unattached
F40
1
05
11
271 of 328
451
0
Eleanor Dyson
Unattached
F
1
05
29
273 of 328
453
0
Brian Crowther
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
47
272 of 328
456
25
Susan Scott
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
1
05
55
274 of 328
457
25
Matthew Norris
Unattached
M
1
06
09
276 of 328
458
0
Roxanne Hill
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
06
14
275 of 328
459
0
Gavin Wood
Unattached
M50
1
06
22
277 of 328
460
0
Hannah Wood
Unattached
F
1
06
24
278 of 328
460
0
Clare Brear
Unattached
F40
1
06
39
279 of 328
462
0
Amanda Caldwell
Unattached
F40
1
06
41
281 of 328
462
0
Ian Ellis
Unattached
M
1
06
44
280 of 328
462
0
Sue Shepherd
Stainland Lions
M50
1
07
28
282 of 328
468
0
Steve Shepherd
Stainland Lions
M50
1
07
29
283 of 328
468
0
Annette Blythe
Unattached
F50
1
07
30
285 of 328
467
0
Denise Nicholson
Unattached
F40
1
07
47
284 of 328
469
0
Susan Howard
Unattached
F40
1
08
04
286 of 328
471
0
Mark Burniston
Unattached
M40
1
08
05
287 of 328
471
0
Rosie Morris
Unattached
F
1
08
17
288 of 328
473
0
Julie Darnbrough
Unattached
F40
1
08
18
289 of 328
473
0
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M40
1
08
23
290 of 328
474
0
Steph Birkinshaw
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
08
53
293 of 328
478
0
Jennifer Sword-Williams
Unattached
F40
1
08
54
294 of 328
477
0
Maria Graham
Kingstone Runners
F
1
08
58
291 of 328
478
0
Heather Weaver
Kingstone Runners
F
1
08
58
292 of 328
478
0
Steph Hull
Unattached
F40
1
09
27
295 of 328
481
0
No Details
Unattached
M
1
09
27
296 of 328
481
0
Rachel Beresford
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F40
1
09
30
297 of 328
482
0
Catherine Beckett
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F40
1
09
37
298 of 328
483
0
Catherine Hall
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
1
09
59
299 of 328
485
0
Andrea Sims
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F40
1
10
42
301 of 328
490
0
Anne Akers
Unattached
F50
1
10
43
300 of 328
490
0
Debbie Burniston
Unattached
F40
1
11
55
303 of 328
498
0
Liz Green
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
12
01
302 of 328
499
0
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
12
44
304 of 328
504
1
Carol Blakey
Unattached
F40
1
13
21
305 of 328
508
0
Jackie Barker
Stainland Lions
F50
1
13
28
306 of 328
509
0
Hilary Booth
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
13
36
307 of 328
510
0
Sarah Lambert
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
13
46
308 of 328
511
0
Geoffrey Render
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
14
06
309 of 328
514
0
Tracey Coldwell
Unattached
F40
1
14
31
310 of 328
516
0
Diane Robertshaw
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
1
15
16
311 of 328
522
0
Suzanne Kirby
Unattached
F40
1
15
30
312 of 328
523
0
Shirley Arrowsmith
Unattached
F40
1
15
30
313 of 328
523
0
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
15
41
314 of 328
525
0
Veronica Flint
Unattached
F40
1
16
12
315 of 328
528
0
Nicky Birkinshaw
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F40
1
16
47
316 of 328
532
0
Rachel Whiteley
Stainland Lions
F
1
18
23
317 of 328
543
0
Jennifer Hart
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
18
55
318 of 328
547
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
19
06
319 of 328
548
0
Susan McPherson
Unattached
F50
1
19
44
320 of 328
552
0
Nichola Burnett
Unattached
F
1
22
00
321 of 328
568
0
Keith Barnes
Unattached
F40
1
22
08
322 of 328
569
0
Joanne Riley
Unattached
F40
1
22
08
323 of 328
569
0
Philip Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
22
12
324 of 328
570
0
Alan Hall
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M50
1
22
26
325 of 328
571
0
Tess Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
37
55
326 of 328
679
0
Jasbir Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
37
55
327 of 328
679
0
Hannah Dent
Unattached
F
1
42
47
328 of 328
712
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2024&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024