Results
Results for
Guy Fawkes 10 miles
on the 6th Nov 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jack Simpson
Unattached
M
56
33
1 of 793
241
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M35
58
23
2 of 793
250
1
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
58
29
3 of 793
250
6
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M35
59
25
4 of 793
254
16
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
59
27
5 of 793
254
13
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M35
59
33
6 of 793
255
5
Shaun Livesey
Accrington Road Runners
M35
59
53
7 of 793
256
21
Richard Watson
Ripon Runners
M40
1
00
47
8 of 793
260
0
Mark Livesey
Unattached
M35
1
00
53
9 of 793
260
0
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
00
54
10 of 793
261
11
Damian Cole
Halifax Harriers
M35
1
01
05
11 of 793
261
7
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
1
01
20
12 of 793
262
0
Thomas Scanlan
Unattached
M35
1
01
25
13 of 793
262
0
Jacob Vezey
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
01
51
14 of 793
265
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
02
30
15 of 793
267
0
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M35
1
02
38
16 of 793
268
25
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
02
40
17 of 793
268
4
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M35
1
02
49
18 of 793
269
7
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
1
03
07
19 of 793
270
0
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
03
10
20 of 793
270
5
Adam Stirk
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
1
03
15
21 of 793
271
0
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
03
27
22 of 793
271
14
Mark Smith
Aberystwyth University
M
1
03
37
23 of 793
272
0
David Thomas
York Triathlon Club
M
1
04
11
24 of 793
274
0
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
04
19
25 of 793
275
0
Alexander Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
04
28
26 of 793
276
0
Peter Cruse
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
04
36
27 of 793
276
0
Shane Ewen
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
04
49
28 of 793
277
19
Richard Laidler
Unattached
M
1
04
59
29 of 793
278
0
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
05
03
30 of 793
278
3
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
17
31 of 793
279
7
Paul Wilcock
Accrington Road Runners
M35
1
05
17
32 of 793
279
25
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M40
1
05
30
33 of 793
280
24
Kim Browne
Unattached
M35
1
05
46
34 of 793
281
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
05
51
35 of 793
282
5
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
05
55
36 of 793
282
7
Jim Durcan
Unattached
M40
1
05
58
37 of 793
282
0
Jennifer Hutcheson
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
06
01
38 of 793
282
25
Derek McCreadie
Ripon Runners
M35
1
06
11
39 of 793
283
14
Ian Elsley
Unattached
M45
1
06
12
40 of 793
283
0
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
06
26
41 of 793
284
0
Paul Frost
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
06
39
42 of 793
285
0
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M
1
06
43
43 of 793
285
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
06
49
44 of 793
286
0
Martin Brock
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
07
05
45 of 793
287
0
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
07
12
46 of 793
288
4
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
07
21
47 of 793
288
0
Dave Topping
Ripon Runners
M35
1
07
26
48 of 793
289
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
07
27
49 of 793
289
3
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
07
29
50 of 793
289
14
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
1
07
32
51 of 793
289
0
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
1
07
34
52 of 793
289
0
David Main
Unattached
M40
1
07
37
53 of 793
289
0
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
07
37
54 of 793
289
0
Roy Lilley
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
07
44
55 of 793
290
0
Kevin Knight
Durham City Harriers
M40
1
07
52
56 of 793
290
0
John McNerney
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
08
25
57 of 793
293
0
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M35
1
08
30
58 of 793
293
0
Alexander Fawcett
Unattached
M45
1
08
32
59 of 793
293
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
08
33
60 of 793
293
1
Ian Waller
Unattached
M50
1
08
40
61 of 793
293
0
Ben Lowans
Unattached
M35
1
08
42
62 of 793
293
0
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
08
47
63 of 793
294
8
Andrew Oliver
New Marske Harriers
M
1
08
49
64 of 793
294
0
Dusan Svoboda
Valley Striders
M35
1
08
54
65 of 793
295
0
Tom Denwood
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
09
06
66 of 793
296
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
09
14
67 of 793
296
3
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
09
15
68 of 793
296
9
Sally Fawcett
Racing TNT Chesterfield
F
1
09
26
69 of 793
297
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F
1
09
40
70 of 793
298
0
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
09
42
71 of 793
298
0
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F40
1
10
12
72 of 793
300
0
Joseph Lofthouse
Ripon Runners
M
1
10
14
73 of 793
301
5
Daniel Binks
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
10
16
74 of 793
301
0
Greg Weatherhead
Abbey Runners
M
1
10
26
75 of 793
301
0
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
10
29
76 of 793
302
5
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
10
34
77 of 793
302
11
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
10
36
78 of 793
302
18
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
10
46
79 of 793
303
0
Nick Stubbs
Unattached
M35
1
10
51
80 of 793
303
0
Stuart Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
10
55
81 of 793
303
1
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
10
58
82 of 793
304
7
Chris Nattress
Unattached
M
1
10
59
83 of 793
303
0
Adrian Phillips
Fell Runners Association
M35
1
11
02
84 of 793
304
0
David Lighten
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
11
04
85 of 793
304
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
1
11
05
86 of 793
304
4
Chris Walton
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
11
06
87 of 793
304
25
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
1
11
06
88 of 793
304
11
Andrew Percy
Unattached
M45
1
11
08
89 of 793
304
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
11
18
90 of 793
305
0
Simon Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
11
21
91 of 793
305
0
Mark Holt
Unattached
M35
1
11
23
92 of 793
305
0
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
11
25
93 of 793
306
0
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
11
28
94 of 793
306
1
Hilary Ross
Unattached
F55
1
11
33
95 of 793
306
0
Steve Smith
Ripon Runners
M55
1
11
39
96 of 793
307
0
Michael Hall
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M45
1
11
47
97 of 793
307
0
Clive Jeffrey
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
11
48
98 of 793
307
0
Mick Shakespeare
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
11
54
99 of 793
308
5
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
11
59
100 of 793
308
8
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
12
03
101 of 793
308
2
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
12
05
102 of 793
308
25
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
1
12
07
103 of 793
309
0
Steven Nesbitt
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
12
07
104 of 793
309
0
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M50
1
12
10
105 of 793
309
6
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
12
18
106 of 793
309
0
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
12
19
107 of 793
309
24
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
12
20
108 of 793
309
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
12
25
109 of 793
310
0
Neil Towler
Unattached
M50
1
12
25
110 of 793
309
0
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
12
27
111 of 793
310
1
Andrew Shorey
Unattached
M
1
12
30
112 of 793
310
0
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
12
38
113 of 793
311
1
Steve Boom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
12
39
114 of 793
311
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
12
45
115 of 793
311
17
Martin King
Accrington Road Runners
M35
1
12
52
116 of 793
312
0
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
12
59
117 of 793
312
0
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
13
02
118 of 793
312
0
Hadrian Knight
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
13
04
119 of 793
313
0
Allison Skillicorn
Abbey Runners
F
1
13
05
120 of 793
313
0
Iain Dunn
Unattached
M45
1
13
07
121 of 793
312
0
Mark Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M
1
13
08
122 of 793
313
19
Sean McIntyre
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
13
11
123 of 793
313
0
Garth Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
13
18
124 of 793
314
25
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
13
23
125 of 793
314
0
John Ryder
Unattached
M45
1
13
25
126 of 793
314
0
Robert Bumstead
Valley Striders
M40
1
13
31
127 of 793
315
0
Richard Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
13
38
128 of 793
315
4
George Nichol
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
13
41
129 of 793
315
0
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
13
43
130 of 793
315
0
John Dickinson
Unattached
M45
1
13
44
131 of 793
315
0
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
13
49
132 of 793
316
5
Simon Drew
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
13
52
133 of 793
316
0
Chris Hayes
Unattached
M35
1
13
54
134 of 793
316
0
Louise Trainor
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
13
57
135 of 793
316
24
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
14
00
136 of 793
317
6
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
1
14
06
137 of 793
317
0
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
14
16
138 of 793
318
0
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
1
14
20
139 of 793
318
0
Chris Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
14
20
140 of 793
318
15
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
14
22
141 of 793
318
16
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
14
26
142 of 793
318
9
James Abel
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
14
33
143 of 793
319
0
Rebecca Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
14
36
144 of 793
319
0
David Norfolk
Unattached
M50
1
14
42
145 of 793
319
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
14
43
146 of 793
320
0
Ian Collins
Unattached
M45
1
14
45
147 of 793
319
0
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M55
1
14
49
148 of 793
320
0
Neil Jones
Unattached
M35
1
14
55
149 of 793
320
0
Kate Archer
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
15
01
150 of 793
321
0
David Halladay
Unattached
M45
1
15
09
151 of 793
321
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
15
11
152 of 793
322
0
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M35
1
15
25
153 of 793
323
1
Martin Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
15
26
154 of 793
322
0
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M35
1
15
28
155 of 793
323
0
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
15
31
156 of 793
323
0
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
15
34
157 of 793
323
0
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
15
49
158 of 793
324
0
Paul Grady
Unattached
M
1
15
50
159 of 793
324
0
Richard Moon
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
15
54
160 of 793
325
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
15
55
161 of 793
325
9
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M35
1
15
56
162 of 793
325
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
16
01
163 of 793
325
14
Leanne Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
16
04
164 of 793
325
0
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
16
13
165 of 793
326
0
Chris Hirst
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
16
17
166 of 793
326
0
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
16
29
167 of 793
327
0
Damien Brockie
Unattached
M35
1
16
30
168 of 793
327
0
Caroline Livesey
Unattached
F
1
16
33
169 of 793
327
0
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
16
44
170 of 793
328
16
Paul Dungan
Unattached
M45
1
16
45
171 of 793
328
0
Paul Calverley
Accrington Road Runners
M45
1
16
45
172 of 793
328
10
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
16
45
173 of 793
328
10
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F
1
16
48
174 of 793
329
0
Les Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
16
51
175 of 793
329
12
Adrian Bastow
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
16
54
176 of 793
329
0
Victoria Goulden
Abbey Runners
F45
1
16
55
177 of 793
329
0
Jon Humpherson
Unattached
M35
1
16
58
178 of 793
329
0
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
17
07
179 of 793
330
0
Ian Patchett
Abbey Runners
M45
1
17
09
180 of 793
330
0
Stuart Lunn
Unattached
M
1
17
10
181 of 793
330
0
Stephen Kirk
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
17
13
182 of 793
330
19
George Harland
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
1
17
16
183 of 793
331
0
Marisol Carreravivar
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
17
20
184 of 793
331
0
Stewart Hymas
Unattached
M40
1
17
25
185 of 793
331
0
Steven Scott
Unattached
M35
1
17
30
186 of 793
331
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
17
31
187 of 793
332
0
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
17
34
188 of 793
332
0
Richard Chester
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
17
37
189 of 793
332
0
Les Charneca
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
17
37
190 of 793
332
0
Andrew Head
Unattached
M45
1
17
55
191 of 793
333
0
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
1
17
59
192 of 793
334
12
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
18
01
193 of 793
334
14
Roy Humpherson
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M65
1
18
03
194 of 793
334
0
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
18
05
195 of 793
334
25
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
1
18
08
196 of 793
334
0
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M50
1
18
08
197 of 793
334
9
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
18
09
198 of 793
334
0
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M35
1
18
09
199 of 793
334
15
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
18
11
200 of 793
335
0
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M35
1
18
21
201 of 793
335
0
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
1
18
24
202 of 793
335
0
Nigel Denton
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
18
28
203 of 793
336
0
Ian Smith
Unattached
M45
1
18
30
204 of 793
335
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
18
34
205 of 793
336
12
Paul McMillan
Selby Striders
M40
1
18
39
206 of 793
337
3
Peter McCrossan
Quakers Running Club
M
1
18
41
207 of 793
337
25
Paul Clarke
Unattached
M45
1
18
44
208 of 793
336
0
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
18
47
209 of 793
337
0
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
1
18
47
210 of 793
337
13
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
18
55
211 of 793
338
3
Anthony Fowler
Mersey Tri
M45
1
18
59
212 of 793
338
0
Keith Ross
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
18
59
213 of 793
338
2
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
19
04
214 of 793
338
0
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
1
19
05
215 of 793
338
12
Mark Laycock
Unattached
M50
1
19
07
216 of 793
338
0
Peter Welsh
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
19
09
217 of 793
339
0
Trish Wardell
Unattached
F40
1
19
13
218 of 793
338
0
Daniel Hutson
Unattached
M
1
19
19
219 of 793
339
0
Amy Richards
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
19
21
220 of 793
340
0
Nigel Bower
Ripon Runners
M60
1
19
21
221 of 793
340
0
Stephen Dalton
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
19
22
222 of 793
340
16
Sophie Hawkswell
Unattached
F
1
19
25
223 of 793
339
0
Iain Milner
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
19
26
224 of 793
340
0
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M45
1
19
29
225 of 793
340
0
Ian Yapp
Unattached
M40
1
19
34
226 of 793
340
0
Gerard Coll
Valley Striders
M45
1
19
36
227 of 793
341
11
Frank Wilson
Unattached
M45
1
19
45
228 of 793
341
0
Helen Dunlop
Unattached
F35
1
19
48
229 of 793
341
0
Richard Taylor
Unattached
M35
1
19
51
230 of 793
341
0
Michael Armer
Unattached
M35
1
19
54
231 of 793
341
0
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
19
58
232 of 793
342
0
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
19
59
233 of 793
342
0
Sue Sharples
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
20
01
234 of 793
342
16
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
20
01
235 of 793
342
0
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
20
01
236 of 793
342
2
Richard Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M
1
20
05
237 of 793
343
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
20
06
238 of 793
343
17
Paul Scott
Unattached
M50
1
20
10
239 of 793
343
0
Mark Brennan
Unattached
M
1
20
11
240 of 793
343
0
Simon Dodson
Unattached
M35
1
20
18
241 of 793
343
0
David Hudson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
20
18
242 of 793
344
0
Cameron Turner
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
20
21
243 of 793
344
0
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
20
22
244 of 793
344
0
Samantha Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
F
1
20
26
245 of 793
344
0
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
20
28
246 of 793
344
0
Gary Hatch
Unattached
M45
1
20
30
247 of 793
344
0
Debbie Dennison
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
20
30
248 of 793
344
0
Tony Foreman
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
20
32
249 of 793
345
0
Rod Collier
Unattached
M40
1
20
38
250 of 793
345
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
20
39
251 of 793
345
0
Gareth Jones
Unattached
M40
1
20
41
252 of 793
345
0
Glenn Sharpe
Unattached
M45
1
20
46
253 of 793
345
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
20
47
254 of 793
346
19
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
20
52
255 of 793
346
0
Neil Mercer
Unattached
M35
1
20
54
256 of 793
346
0
Richard Appleton
Unattached
M35
1
20
55
257 of 793
346
0
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
21
03
258 of 793
347
8
Christine Orr
Ripon Runners
F
1
21
05
259 of 793
347
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
21
06
260 of 793
347
0
Stuart Hardcastle
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
21
10
261 of 793
347
6
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
21
11
262 of 793
347
11
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
21
13
263 of 793
348
0
Andrew Gill
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
21
15
264 of 793
348
0
Sarah Hoye
Halifax Harriers
F
1
21
20
265 of 793
348
22
Allan Corran
Isle of Man Vets
M50
1
21
24
266 of 793
348
0
Dave Mathias
Plymouth Harriers
M50
1
21
24
267 of 793
348
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
1
21
26
268 of 793
348
0
Jenny Beaumont
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
21
27
269 of 793
349
3
Richard Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
21
29
270 of 793
348
0
Victor Bamfield
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
1
21
33
271 of 793
349
0
Dave Ladell
Unattached
M40
1
21
41
272 of 793
349
0
Emma Fawcett
Unattached
F
1
21
43
273 of 793
349
0
Richard Brown
Unattached
M45
1
21
44
274 of 793
349
0
Matthew Denby
Unattached
M40
1
21
46
275 of 793
349
0
Rob Grafton
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
21
49
276 of 793
350
0
Katherine Hackett
Quakers Running Club
F
1
21
55
277 of 793
350
0
Neil Towler
Unattached
M
1
21
57
278 of 793
350
0
Aubrey Green
Unattached
M40
1
21
59
279 of 793
350
0
Ronnie Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
22
02
280 of 793
351
5
Patrick Brew
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
22
07
281 of 793
351
0
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
22
13
282 of 793
352
6
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M
1
22
14
283 of 793
351
0
Sue Testo
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
22
18
284 of 793
352
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
22
20
285 of 793
352
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
22
27
286 of 793
353
0
Dougie Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
22
28
287 of 793
353
0
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
22
31
288 of 793
353
0
Shirley Oldale
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
22
33
289 of 793
353
22
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
1
22
37
290 of 793
353
0
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
22
39
291 of 793
354
0
Martin Albones
Ripon Runners
M40
1
22
40
292 of 793
354
0
Jamie Tinsley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
22
41
293 of 793
354
0
Iain Currie
Unattached
M40
1
22
57
294 of 793
354
0
Rob Glaze
Unattached
M40
1
23
00
295 of 793
355
0
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M40
1
23
04
296 of 793
355
0
Phil Dewberry
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
23
09
297 of 793
356
0
Matthew Adams
Unattached
M45
1
23
11
298 of 793
355
0
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
23
11
299 of 793
356
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
23
16
300 of 793
356
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
1
23
22
301 of 793
357
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
23
24
302 of 793
357
0
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
23
30
303 of 793
357
0
Sarah Booth
Unattached
F40
1
23
36
304 of 793
357
0
Angela Crawford
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
23
37
305 of 793
358
13
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
23
38
306 of 793
358
0
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
23
44
307 of 793
358
11
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
1
23
45
308 of 793
358
0
Dave Ellison
Unattached
M50
1
23
46
309 of 793
358
0
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
1
23
51
310 of 793
359
1
Raymond Latus
Unattached
M40
1
23
52
311 of 793
358
0
Kevin Blake
Unattached
M45
1
23
53
312 of 793
358
0
Dawn Downie
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
23
55
313 of 793
359
0
Kathryn Hind
Unattached
F35
1
23
56
314 of 793
359
0
Andy Smith
UK Net Runners
M50
1
23
56
315 of 793
359
25
Simon Simms
Selby Striders
M40
1
23
57
316 of 793
359
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
23
58
317 of 793
359
0
James Flannighan
Unattached
M50
1
24
02
318 of 793
359
0
Sarah Douglas
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
24
02
319 of 793
360
0
Alistair McQueen
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
24
04
320 of 793
360
0
Lucy Hurndall
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
24
08
321 of 793
360
8
James Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
24
08
322 of 793
360
0
Nicola Carter
Unattached
F40
1
24
11
323 of 793
360
0
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F40
1
24
19
324 of 793
361
9
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
24
21
325 of 793
361
0
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
24
27
326 of 793
361
0
Reid Haddow
Northern Vets
M65
1
24
29
327 of 793
361
8
John Whitbread
Unattached
M55
1
24
37
328 of 793
362
0
Lindsay Cameron
Pocklington Runners
F
1
24
44
329 of 793
363
0
Paul Wigby
Unattached
M45
1
24
47
330 of 793
362
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
24
52
331 of 793
363
5
Rebecca Cooper
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
24
52
332 of 793
363
0
Laura Read
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
24
56
333 of 793
363
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
24
58
334 of 793
364
14
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
25
04
335 of 793
364
0
Thomas Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
25
06
336 of 793
364
0
Tony Shaw
Unattached
M45
1
25
06
337 of 793
364
0
Paul Crossley
Unattached
M60
1
25
07
338 of 793
364
0
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
25
08
339 of 793
364
8
Dewi Winkle
Unattached
M40
1
25
14
340 of 793
364
0
Emma Barraclough
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F
1
25
16
341 of 793
365
0
Sarah Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
25
16
342 of 793
365
18
Lisa Sorby
Ripon Runners
F35
1
25
17
343 of 793
365
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
25
19
344 of 793
365
0
Todd Hannula
Unattached
M40
1
25
19
345 of 793
365
0
Martin Brockett
Unattached
M40
1
25
20
346 of 793
365
0
Adrian Wray
Unattached
M
1
25
20
347 of 793
365
0
Robyn McLean
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
25
21
348 of 793
365
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
25
27
349 of 793
366
0
Daniel Gordon
Quakers Running Club
M65
1
25
28
350 of 793
366
2
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
25
29
351 of 793
366
0
Shaun Morrison
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
25
40
352 of 793
367
0
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
25
48
353 of 793
367
0
Jo Tipling
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
25
48
354 of 793
367
0
Kelly Temple
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
25
49
355 of 793
367
20
Lucy Smith
Unattached
F35
1
25
50
356 of 793
367
0
Debbie Bland
Skyrac Athletic Club
F55
1
25
51
357 of 793
367
0
Debbie Lewis
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
25
55
358 of 793
368
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
25
58
359 of 793
368
8
John Campbell
Unattached
M55
1
26
00
360 of 793
367
0
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
26
02
361 of 793
368
25
Dave Smith
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M45
1
26
03
362 of 793
368
0
Ben Bourne
Quakers Running Club
M
1
26
07
363 of 793
368
0
John Pearson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
26
11
364 of 793
369
2
Garry Cochrane
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
26
13
365 of 793
369
25
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
26
15
366 of 793
369
0
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
26
16
367 of 793
369
17
William Johnson
Unattached
M
1
26
17
368 of 793
369
0
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
26
19
369 of 793
369
25
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
26
20
370 of 793
369
0
Linda Harvey
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
26
26
371 of 793
370
0
Ruth Critchley
Unattached
F
1
26
26
372 of 793
369
0
Rachael Laud
Unattached
F35
1
26
28
373 of 793
369
0
Lynsey Attwood
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
26
31
374 of 793
370
21
Ian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
26
37
375 of 793
371
0
Su Manning
Stainland Lions
F40
1
26
42
376 of 793
371
25
Paul Raine
Unattached
M35
1
26
48
377 of 793
371
0
Patrick Grace
Unattached
M40
1
26
53
378 of 793
371
0
Laura Strangeway
Ripon Runners
F
1
26
55
379 of 793
372
0
Jason Newell
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
27
03
380 of 793
372
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
27
04
381 of 793
373
0
Louise Rusby
Unattached
F45
1
27
05
382 of 793
372
0
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M
1
27
05
383 of 793
373
0
Duncan Butcher
Unattached
M40
1
27
11
384 of 793
373
0
Ivana Morreale
East Cheshire Harriers
F35
1
27
13
385 of 793
373
0
Tim Bennett
Unattached
M40
1
27
14
386 of 793
373
0
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
27
18
387 of 793
374
1
Jane Butler
Unattached
F50
1
27
20
388 of 793
373
0
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M50
1
27
21
389 of 793
374
0
Janette Freeman
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
27
24
390 of 793
374
6
Richard Pennock
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
27
27
391 of 793
374
0
Paul Jefferies
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
27
28
392 of 793
374
0
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
27
29
393 of 793
374
0
Phil Barton
Unattached
M45
1
27
32
394 of 793
374
0
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F40
1
27
33
395 of 793
375
0
Steven Garlick
Vocalink Running Club
M45
1
27
34
396 of 793
375
0
Neville Callow
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
27
38
397 of 793
375
0
Andre Ruigrok
Unattached
M55
1
27
39
398 of 793
375
0
Nikki Ladell
Unattached
F40
1
27
40
399 of 793
375
0
Emma Moore
Unattached
F
1
27
43
400 of 793
375
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
27
45
401 of 793
375
0
Rachel Hick
Unattached
F35
1
27
46
402 of 793
375
0
Andrew Templeman
Unattached
M35
1
27
47
403 of 793
375
0
Liz Carpenter
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
27
54
404 of 793
376
0
Ciara Downes
Stadium Runners
F35
1
27
58
405 of 793
376
0
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
28
02
406 of 793
377
0
Martin McKibbin
Unattached
M45
1
28
03
407 of 793
376
0
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
28
10
408 of 793
377
0
Stephen Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
28
24
409 of 793
378
0
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
28
27
410 of 793
378
0
Adam Taylor
Unattached
M35
1
28
30
411 of 793
378
0
Deborah Cahill
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
28
33
412 of 793
379
25
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
28
33
413 of 793
379
0
Adele Shipey
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
28
34
414 of 793
379
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
28
41
415 of 793
379
11
Philip Richardson
Unattached
M
1
28
42
416 of 793
379
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
28
48
417 of 793
380
8
Jennifer Dews
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
28
49
418 of 793
380
0
Robert Wood
Unattached
M
1
28
50
419 of 793
380
0
Zoe Lang
Unattached
F
1
28
52
420 of 793
380
0
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
28
55
421 of 793
380
0
Gareth Simpkin
Unattached
M35
1
28
56
422 of 793
380
0
Emily Levy
Unattached
F
1
28
59
423 of 793
380
0
Pete Waring
Accrington Road Runners
M50
1
29
02
424 of 793
381
0
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F35
1
29
12
425 of 793
382
23
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
29
16
426 of 793
382
2
Grant Williams
Unattached
M35
1
29
18
427 of 793
382
0
Julie Hollingdrake
Stainland Lions
F40
1
29
21
428 of 793
382
25
Ged Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
29
21
429 of 793
382
0
David Papworth
Selby Striders
M40
1
29
23
430 of 793
382
0
Nicola Roughton
Unattached
F45
1
29
24
431 of 793
382
0
Roger Hellings
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
1
29
24
432 of 793
383
0
Craig Wars
Unattached
M35
1
29
26
433 of 793
382
0
Ryan Bradshaw
Unattached
M
1
29
26
434 of 793
382
0
Sally Precious
Hull Achillies
F40
1
29
27
435 of 793
383
0
Christophe Rhodes
Unattached
M
1
29
27
436 of 793
382
0
Bill Dowling
Unattached
M40
1
29
28
437 of 793
382
0
Alex Dodd
Unattached
M
1
29
38
438 of 793
383
0
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
29
39
439 of 793
384
0
Michael Tasker
York Acorn Running Club
M70
1
29
43
440 of 793
384
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
29
47
441 of 793
384
1
Stephen Billings
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
29
49
442 of 793
384
0
Sue Hillyard
Unattached
F40
1
29
50
443 of 793
384
0
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
29
53
444 of 793
385
8
Helen Baines
Unattached
F
1
29
54
445 of 793
384
0
Harrison Richards
Unattached
M35
1
29
56
446 of 793
384
0
Russell Brown
Unattached
M50
1
29
57
447 of 793
384
0
Janette Crabtree
Unattached
F45
1
29
58
448 of 793
384
0
Debbie Rudland
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
29
59
449 of 793
385
0
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
30
00
450 of 793
385
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
30
03
451 of 793
385
0
Jackie Nicholls
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
30
05
452 of 793
385
23
Simon O'Brien
Unattached
M35
1
30
13
453 of 793
386
0
Sam Young
Unattached
F40
1
30
20
454 of 793
386
0
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
30
27
455 of 793
387
0
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M35
1
30
27
456 of 793
387
0
Julie Richardson
Unattached
F35
1
30
28
457 of 793
387
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
30
30
458 of 793
387
0
Paul Zwicky
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
30
36
459 of 793
388
0
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M45
1
30
39
460 of 793
388
0
Sue Jarrett
Unattached
F40
1
30
42
461 of 793
388
0
Vikki O'Brien
Unattached
F40
1
30
43
462 of 793
388
0
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
30
44
463 of 793
388
16
Philip Allman
Unattached
M45
1
30
45
464 of 793
388
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
30
52
465 of 793
389
0
Paul Blyth
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
30
52
466 of 793
389
0
Matthew Young
Unattached
M35
1
30
53
467 of 793
388
0
Nigel Wilson
Unattached
M35
1
30
53
468 of 793
388
0
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
30
57
469 of 793
389
0
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M55
1
31
05
470 of 793
389
0
Joanne Williams
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
31
07
471 of 793
390
0
Claire Godfrey
Unattached
F
1
31
17
472 of 793
390
0
Sara Richard
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
31
19
473 of 793
391
1
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
31
22
474 of 793
391
0
Jonathan Brown
Unattached
M45
1
31
27
475 of 793
391
0
Alan Darwin
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
1
31
28
476 of 793
391
0
Helen Cowley
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
31
28
477 of 793
391
0
Julie James
St Theresas
F45
1
31
32
478 of 793
392
13
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
31
40
479 of 793
392
0
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M65
1
31
49
480 of 793
393
0
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F45
1
31
51
481 of 793
393
2
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
31
51
482 of 793
393
3
Tony Robertson
Unattached
M55
1
31
53
483 of 793
393
0
Paul O'Neill
Unattached
M40
1
31
57
484 of 793
393
0
Pat Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
1
31
58
485 of 793
393
0
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
31
59
486 of 793
394
0
Stephen O'Neill
Unattached
M40
1
32
01
487 of 793
393
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
32
02
488 of 793
394
0
Alison MacKie
Unattached
F45
1
32
03
489 of 793
393
0
Jackie Ford
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
32
05
490 of 793
394
2
Richard Shrimpton
Unattached
M45
1
32
06
491 of 793
394
0
Alison Dooley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
32
09
492 of 793
394
0
Brenda Gannon
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
32
09
493 of 793
394
0
Gary Deeming
Unattached
M50
1
32
09
494 of 793
394
0
Alan Dale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
1
32
10
495 of 793
394
0
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
1
32
13
496 of 793
394
0
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
32
15
497 of 793
395
0
Darren Keighley
Unattached
M35
1
32
16
498 of 793
394
0
Amanda Galsworthy
Valley Striders
F
1
32
18
499 of 793
395
0
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M65
1
32
21
500 of 793
395
0
Abigail Clay
Unattached
F
1
32
24
501 of 793
395
0
Beverley Snook
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
32
27
502 of 793
396
0
Janet Carter
Stainland Lions
F55
1
32
28
503 of 793
396
7
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
32
31
504 of 793
396
7
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
32
33
505 of 793
396
0
Joanna Young
Unattached
F35
1
32
33
506 of 793
395
0
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
32
33
507 of 793
396
3
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
32
33
508 of 793
396
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
32
33
509 of 793
396
0
Jen Winterschladen
Unattached
F35
1
32
36
510 of 793
396
0
Rick Dallaston
Unattached
M40
1
32
37
511 of 793
396
0
Peter Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
32
37
512 of 793
396
0
Carol Diggle
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
32
42
513 of 793
397
21
Anne Tomasello
Unattached
F
1
32
51
514 of 793
397
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
32
59
515 of 793
398
19
Jill Holt
Ripon Runners
F40
1
33
00
516 of 793
398
0
Toni Atkinson
Unattached
F40
1
33
01
517 of 793
397
0
David McGonigal
Unattached
M50
1
33
02
518 of 793
398
0
Lesley Willoughby
Ripon Runners
F40
1
33
20
519 of 793
399
23
Wendy Bake
Unattached
F
1
33
23
520 of 793
399
0
Steve Eastoe
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
33
24
521 of 793
400
20
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
33
24
522 of 793
400
0
Debbie Brown
Unattached
F45
1
33
25
523 of 793
399
0
Nicola Garrity
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
33
29
524 of 793
400
0
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F55
1
33
33
525 of 793
400
25
Emma Hossell
Unattached
F35
1
33
34
526 of 793
400
0
Iain Threlkeld
Stainland Lions
M35
1
33
44
527 of 793
401
15
Charles Blatchford
Unattached
M40
1
33
47
528 of 793
401
0
Joan Adams
Unattached
M35
1
33
56
529 of 793
401
0
Gary Whitelam
Unattached
M50
1
33
56
530 of 793
401
0
Elaine Helme
East Cheshire Harriers
F40
1
33
56
531 of 793
402
5
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
34
00
532 of 793
402
0
Zoey Heneachon
Selby Striders
F35
1
34
03
533 of 793
402
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
1
34
03
534 of 793
402
0
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
1
34
03
535 of 793
402
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
34
05
536 of 793
403
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
34
07
537 of 793
403
0
Moz Render
York Postal Harriers
M35
1
34
09
538 of 793
403
0
Abigail Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
34
10
539 of 793
403
0
Sophie Withnall
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
34
11
540 of 793
403
0
Lance Gardner
Unattached
M50
1
34
11
541 of 793
402
0
Dee Bouderba
York Postal Harriers
F40
1
34
12
542 of 793
403
0
Keith Jackson
Unattached
M50
1
34
14
543 of 793
403
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M45
1
34
18
544 of 793
403
0
Darren Leaf
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
34
23
545 of 793
404
25
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F65
1
34
25
546 of 793
404
0
Tony Riley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
34
26
547 of 793
404
25
Andrew Collier
Unattached
M45
1
34
28
548 of 793
404
0
Michael Eaton
Unattached
M
1
34
31
549 of 793
404
0
Lesley Barratt
Unattached
F60
1
34
44
550 of 793
405
0
Amanda Hall
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
34
45
551 of 793
405
17
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
34
45
552 of 793
405
0
Sue Hutchinson
Unattached
F40
1
34
47
553 of 793
405
0
Laura Wood
St Theresas
F
1
34
47
554 of 793
406
0
Mike Garstin
Unattached
M50
1
34
47
555 of 793
405
0
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
34
47
556 of 793
406
0
Martin Hobson
Unattached
M35
1
34
48
557 of 793
405
0
Anthony Corbett
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
34
48
558 of 793
406
0
Richard Wysocki
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
34
54
559 of 793
406
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
34
56
560 of 793
406
0
Chris Turner
Unattached
M50
1
34
58
561 of 793
406
0
Bernie Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
35
06
562 of 793
407
0
Mary Reid
Unattached
F40
1
35
09
563 of 793
407
0
Antony Booth
Unattached
M
1
35
11
564 of 793
407
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M50
1
35
12
565 of 793
407
1
Anthony Le-Feuvre
Idle Athletic Club
M35
1
35
16
566 of 793
408
0
Arlene Davies
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
35
19
567 of 793
408
0
Toby Eastaugh
Unattached
M45
1
35
20
568 of 793
407
0
Margaret Keighley
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
35
21
569 of 793
408
0
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
35
22
570 of 793
408
2
Amanda Ross
Ripon Runners
F45
1
35
30
571 of 793
409
0
Lwin Tin
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
35
31
572 of 793
409
0
Vivienne Yeoman
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
35
36
573 of 793
409
0
J Stenson
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M35
1
35
37
574 of 793
409
0
Siobhan Ferrandes
Unattached
F40
1
35
38
575 of 793
409
0
Marianne Flint
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
F40
1
35
39
576 of 793
409
0
Anita Oldham
Unattached
F45
1
35
41
577 of 793
409
0
Paul Oldham
Unattached
M40
1
35
41
578 of 793
409
0
Debbie Anderson
Unattached
F40
1
35
42
579 of 793
409
0
Peter Bennison
Unattached
M50
1
35
46
580 of 793
409
0
Claire Davies
Unattached
F35
1
35
46
581 of 793
409
0
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M40
1
35
48
582 of 793
409
0
Trudy Bower
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
35
48
583 of 793
410
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
35
52
584 of 793
410
2
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
35
54
585 of 793
410
0
Emma Stamp
Unattached
F
1
36
11
586 of 793
411
0
Caroline Allison
Unattached
F45
1
36
12
587 of 793
411
0
Michelle Cheung
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
36
13
588 of 793
412
0
Peter Weatherhead
Unattached
M50
1
36
14
589 of 793
411
0
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F35
1
36
15
590 of 793
412
4
Dawn O'Hara
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
36
16
591 of 793
412
0
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F65
1
36
18
592 of 793
412
19
Stella Rider
Unattached
F45
1
36
19
593 of 793
412
0
Pamela Barrass
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
36
22
594 of 793
412
0
Amanda Speight
Stainland Lions
F45
1
36
23
595 of 793
412
0
Pauline Hogg
Unattached
F35
1
36
25
596 of 793
412
0
Jane George
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
36
33
597 of 793
413
0
Sarah Barr-Young
Unattached
F
1
36
33
598 of 793
413
0
Andrea Bowen
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
36
36
599 of 793
413
0
Paul Keedy
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
36
36
600 of 793
413
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
36
40
601 of 793
414
0
Jay Huddleston
Unattached
M
1
36
41
602 of 793
413
0
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
36
42
603 of 793
414
3
Julie Jefferies
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
36
43
604 of 793
414
0
Paul Craggs
Unattached
M35
1
36
48
605 of 793
414
0
John Whinn
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
37
11
606 of 793
416
22
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M55
1
37
15
607 of 793
416
5
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
37
16
608 of 793
416
0
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
1
37
26
609 of 793
417
0
Chris Watson
Unattached
M45
1
37
30
610 of 793
417
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
37
34
611 of 793
417
23
Graham Lawler
East Cheshire Harriers
M60
1
37
37
612 of 793
418
0
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
37
42
613 of 793
418
14
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
37
43
614 of 793
418
0
Nathaniel Southworth
Unattached
M
1
37
47
615 of 793
418
0
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M50
1
37
47
616 of 793
418
10
Glenn Halsey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
37
49
617 of 793
419
0
Karen Park
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
37
55
618 of 793
419
0
Michael Mahon
North York Moors AC
M60
1
37
56
619 of 793
419
0
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
37
57
620 of 793
419
0
Jo Fambely
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
1
38
03
621 of 793
420
0
Neil Plummer
Haltemprice Road Runners
M50
1
38
04
622 of 793
420
0
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
38
08
623 of 793
420
21
Matthew England
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
38
10
624 of 793
420
0
Simon Gower
Haltemprice Road Runners
M45
1
38
24
625 of 793
421
0
Michael Picken
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
38
25
626 of 793
421
0
Carol Haj-Najafi
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
38
29
627 of 793
421
0
Glyn Botfield
Road Runners Club
M50
1
38
45
628 of 793
423
0
Lisa Beckwith
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
38
54
629 of 793
423
0
Mel Dutka
Ripon Runners
F50
1
39
08
630 of 793
424
0
Roger Allison
Unattached
M40
1
39
12
631 of 793
424
0
Manar Saweirs
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
39
13
632 of 793
425
0
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M65
1
39
14
633 of 793
425
0
Andrea Brennan
Unattached
F
1
39
16
634 of 793
424
0
Alexis Travis
Unattached
F35
1
39
18
635 of 793
424
0
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F55
1
39
25
636 of 793
425
4
Sarah Lucking
Unattached
F45
1
39
40
637 of 793
426
0
David Orridge
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
1
39
42
638 of 793
427
0
Richard Sharpley
Unattached
M55
1
39
45
639 of 793
426
0
Hugh Beever
Unattached
M45
1
39
45
640 of 793
426
0
David Cockshoot
Unattached
M45
1
39
48
641 of 793
427
0
Roger Pickles
Northern Vets
M55
1
39
51
642 of 793
427
0
Andrew Bishop
Ripon Runners
M50
1
39
52
643 of 793
427
0
Elizabeth Homer
Unattached
F35
1
40
08
644 of 793
428
0
Kate Benito
Unattached
F45
1
40
13
645 of 793
428
0
Anjuli Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
40
16
646 of 793
429
25
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F
1
40
16
647 of 793
429
0
Jane Amaku
Unattached
F40
1
40
23
648 of 793
429
0
Susan Odai
Unattached
F45
1
40
26
649 of 793
429
0
Bob Mundy
Ripon Runners
M55
1
40
28
650 of 793
430
21
Michael Dodd
Unattached
M60
1
40
30
651 of 793
430
0
Lena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F45
1
40
35
652 of 793
430
0
Sara Hutchison
Unattached
F
1
40
40
653 of 793
430
0
Phillip Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
40
43
654 of 793
430
0
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
40
45
655 of 793
431
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
40
55
656 of 793
432
6
Daren Topham
Unattached
M40
1
40
57
657 of 793
431
0
Tina Clarke
Unattached
F40
1
40
59
658 of 793
432
0
Michelle McCall
Unattached
F50
1
41
05
659 of 793
432
0
Mike Dobson-Hornett
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M45
1
41
05
660 of 793
433
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
41
17
661 of 793
433
6
Ann Johnson
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
41
27
662 of 793
434
3
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
41
38
663 of 793
435
0
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F35
1
42
01
664 of 793
436
0
Andrew Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
42
02
665 of 793
437
0
Mark Colling
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
42
04
666 of 793
437
0
Hilary Andrews
Unattached
F50
1
42
15
667 of 793
437
0
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
42
21
668 of 793
438
0
Alan Lashbrook
Stainland Lions
M45
1
42
24
669 of 793
438
0
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
42
25
670 of 793
438
0
Tracey Stainthorpe
Ripon Runners
F40
1
42
26
671 of 793
438
0
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M45
1
42
28
672 of 793
438
0
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
42
33
673 of 793
439
0
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
42
33
674 of 793
439
0
John Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
1
42
39
675 of 793
439
2
Sharon Stoker
Ripon Runners
F35
1
42
41
676 of 793
439
0
Susan Jones
Unattached
F50
1
42
51
677 of 793
440
0
Karen Longfellow
Unattached
F45
1
42
53
678 of 793
440
0
John Bull
Ripon Runners
M65
1
42
55
679 of 793
440
0
Sandra Park
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
43
02
680 of 793
441
0
Sarah Wilson
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
43
10
681 of 793
441
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
43
13
682 of 793
442
14
Lee Puchala
Unattached
M60
1
43
16
683 of 793
441
0
Anita Grainge
Unattached
F40
1
43
20
684 of 793
442
0
Joseph Swan
Unattached
M45
1
43
35
685 of 793
443
0
Norma Zitman
Wolds Vets
F60
1
43
35
686 of 793
443
0
Sarah Gowers
Unattached
F35
1
43
37
687 of 793
443
0
Anthony Lawson
Unattached
M50
1
43
40
688 of 793
443
0
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
43
40
689 of 793
444
0
Diane Gardner
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
43
42
690 of 793
444
25
Liz Watson
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
43
44
691 of 793
444
0
Emma Savage
Unattached
F65
1
43
48
692 of 793
444
0
Hilary Gilliam
Ripon Runners
F45
1
43
49
693 of 793
444
0
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
43
51
694 of 793
444
0
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
43
56
695 of 793
445
6
Stephen Gray
Unattached
M35
1
44
05
696 of 793
445
0
Rebecca Berry
Unattached
F
1
44
12
697 of 793
445
0
Dan Knight
Unattached
M35
1
44
15
698 of 793
446
0
David Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
M40
1
44
15
699 of 793
446
0
Jackie Turner
Ripon Runners
F45
1
44
21
700 of 793
446
1
Ashley Tazzyman
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
44
26
701 of 793
447
0
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
44
35
702 of 793
447
0
Kevin Dean
Unattached
M50
1
44
41
703 of 793
447
0
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
44
42
704 of 793
448
0
Kate Pankhurst
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
44
54
705 of 793
449
0
Colin Rodgers
Unattached
M60
1
45
31
706 of 793
451
0
Julie Bourne
Quakers Running Club
F
1
45
36
707 of 793
452
0
Diane Adkins
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
45
41
708 of 793
452
5
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
46
03
709 of 793
454
0
Julie Lambert
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
46
09
710 of 793
454
0
Beverley Miller
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
46
13
711 of 793
454
0
Lisa Smart
Unattached
F35
1
46
29
712 of 793
455
0
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F50
1
46
29
713 of 793
456
0
Linda Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
46
37
714 of 793
456
0
Ruth MacLean
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
46
41
715 of 793
456
0
Rebecca Richards
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
46
41
716 of 793
456
0
Gemma Guy
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
46
51
717 of 793
457
0
Kevin Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
46
52
718 of 793
457
18
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
1
47
00
719 of 793
458
0
Jamie Burn
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
47
02
720 of 793
458
0
Sonia Watson
Unattached
F45
1
47
56
721 of 793
461
0
Rachel Renton
Unattached
F35
1
47
59
722 of 793
462
0
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
1
48
03
723 of 793
462
0
Kim James
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
48
12
724 of 793
463
25
Sandra Martin
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
48
15
725 of 793
463
0
Susan New
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
48
15
726 of 793
463
0
Kate Warner
Unattached
M45
1
48
32
727 of 793
464
0
Val Whitbread
Unattached
F55
1
49
12
728 of 793
467
0
Katie Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
49
20
729 of 793
468
0
Catherine Moores
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
49
25
730 of 793
468
0
Paul Sissons
Unattached
M45
1
49
59
731 of 793
470
0
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M70
1
49
59
732 of 793
471
3
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
50
06
733 of 793
471
0
Elizabeth Pickles
Unattached
F
1
50
07
734 of 793
471
0
Julie Dimaline
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
50
30
735 of 793
473
25
Michael Bird
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
50
45
736 of 793
474
8
Karen Youel
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
50
46
737 of 793
474
0
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
1
51
22
738 of 793
477
0
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
51
28
739 of 793
477
16
Suzanna Dundas
Unattached
F40
1
51
29
740 of 793
476
0
Lisa Walker
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
51
29
741 of 793
477
0
Karen Elstob
Unattached
F45
1
51
34
742 of 793
477
0
Suzie Hardy
Unattached
F
1
51
36
743 of 793
477
0
Sandra Charlton
Wolds Vets
F60
1
51
40
744 of 793
478
0
Catherine Lumb
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
1
51
51
745 of 793
479
0
Hilary Lund
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
51
57
746 of 793
479
0
Nicola Forwood
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
52
30
747 of 793
481
0
Margaret Thompson
Elvet Striders
F60
1
52
35
748 of 793
482
21
Peter Hewitson
Unattached
M50
1
52
37
749 of 793
481
0
Dino Bozzo
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
52
38
750 of 793
482
0
Sarah Selkirk
Unattached
F35
1
52
45
751 of 793
482
0
Sarah Taylor
Unattached
F35
1
52
45
752 of 793
482
0
Lorraine Matheson
Ripon Runners
F45
1
52
50
753 of 793
483
0
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F50
1
52
56
754 of 793
483
0
Peter Abbott
Harrogate Harriers
M70
1
52
57
755 of 793
483
0
Elaine Rushworth
Unattached
F50
1
53
04
756 of 793
483
0
Xavier Busto
Unattached
M
1
53
09
757 of 793
484
0
Andrew Coles
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
53
21
758 of 793
485
0
Robert Wilyman
Unattached
M35
1
53
36
759 of 793
486
0
Lizzie Rhodes
Baildon Runners
F35
1
53
43
760 of 793
487
0
Clare Jenyns
Unattached
F35
1
53
54
761 of 793
487
0
Jim Andrews
Unattached
M45
1
54
28
762 of 793
489
0
Victoria Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
54
37
763 of 793
490
0
Emma Barker
Pocklington Runners
F
1
54
51
764 of 793
491
0
Mike Horan
Quakers Running Club
M70
1
54
53
765 of 793
492
0
Sara Beckett
Unattached
F35
1
55
02
766 of 793
492
0
Carol Pettifar
Wetherby Runners
F60
1
55
23
767 of 793
494
3
Andrea Marrero
RAF Menwith Hill AC
F35
1
55
58
768 of 793
496
0
Patricia Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
1
56
48
769 of 793
500
0
Fiona Muir
Unattached
F45
1
57
13
770 of 793
501
0
Geoffrey Render
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
57
31
771 of 793
503
0
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
58
32
772 of 793
507
0
Linda Glendinning
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
58
35
773 of 793
507
10
Jasbir Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
58
37
774 of 793
508
25
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
00
08
775 of 793
514
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
2
00
25
776 of 793
515
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
2
00
41
777 of 793
516
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
00
47
778 of 793
517
0
Grace Pickles
Northern Vets
F50
2
00
56
779 of 793
517
0
Clare Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
2
01
42
780 of 793
521
0
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
01
44
781 of 793
521
0
Julie Cole
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
03
04
782 of 793
527
0
Alexandra Simpson
Quakers Running Club
F50
2
03
04
783 of 793
527
0
Kathryn Telford
Unattached
F35
2
03
37
784 of 793
528
0
Stuart Telford
Unattached
M45
2
03
37
785 of 793
528
0
Jake Maltby
Unattached
M45
2
04
07
786 of 793
531
0
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
05
53
787 of 793
539
0
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
05
53
788 of 793
539
0
Mark Hadley
Unattached
M50
2
08
37
789 of 793
550
0
Douglas Tooth
Ripon Runners
M65
2
09
46
790 of 793
555
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
09
58
791 of 793
556
0
Susan Birbeck
Baildon Runners
F45
2
10
52
792 of 793
560
0
John Blenkinsop
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
2
17
49
793 of 793
590
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2019&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024