Results
Results for
Barnsley 10k
on the 20th Nov 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Martin Sanders
Rothwell Harriers
M
33
26
1 of 669
252
0
David Thompson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
33
47
2 of 669
254
0
Stuart Maycock
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
34
52
3 of 669
263
0
Simon Newton
Barnsley Harriers
M
34
55
4 of 669
263
0
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M50
35
00
5 of 669
264
0
John Broom
Barnsley Harriers
M40
35
05
6 of 669
264
0
Zak Mellard
Kimberworth Striders
M
35
11
7 of 669
265
6
David Driver
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
35
45
8 of 669
269
0
Richard Bateson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
36
04
9 of 669
272
0
Misko Abramiuk
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M40
36
12
11 of 669
273
0
Andrew Howlett
Unattached
M
36
16
10 of 669
273
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
36
25
12 of 669
274
0
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
36
37
13 of 669
276
0
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
36
51
14 of 669
277
8
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
36
57
15 of 669
278
0
Paul Buckanan
Kimberworth Striders
M
37
00
16 of 669
279
0
Andy Parkin
Belper Harriers
M35
37
01
17 of 669
279
7
Christian Burley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M35
37
02
18 of 669
279
0
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M35
37
07
19 of 669
280
3
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M35
37
08
20 of 669
280
0
Michael Savage
Unattached
M45
37
09
21 of 669
279
0
Oliver Hart
Unattached
M40
37
12
22 of 669
280
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
37
13
24 of 669
280
0
Calli Thackery
Hallamshire Harriers
F
37
13
26 of 669
280
0
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
37
15
23 of 669
281
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
37
16
25 of 669
281
0
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M50
37
16
27 of 669
281
0
Simon Roberts
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
37
29
28 of 669
282
6
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
37
30
29 of 669
282
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
37
33
31 of 669
283
0
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
37
35
30 of 669
283
11
Ross Cooney
Real Fitness
M
37
49
43 of 669
284
0
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
37
53
32 of 669
285
6
Dean Kirkham
Real Fitness
M35
37
56
45 of 669
285
0
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
37
59
33 of 669
286
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
38
06
34 of 669
287
0
Louis Wood
Steel City Striders
M
38
15
35 of 669
288
0
Martin Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
38
26
37 of 669
289
0
Richard Price
Unattached
M35
38
26
38 of 669
289
0
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
38
28
36 of 669
290
8
John Hackleton
Kingstone Runners
M35
38
31
39 of 669
290
0
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M40
38
33
40 of 669
290
0
Philip Adderley
Unattached
M35
38
33
41 of 669
290
0
Kaeti MacKenzie
Barnsley Harriers
F35
38
35
42 of 669
291
0
Mo Rodwell
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
38
49
44 of 669
292
0
Kevin Hepton
Unattached
M
38
50
47 of 669
292
0
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M35
38
55
46 of 669
293
0
Mark Robb
Unattached
M40
38
58
48 of 669
293
0
Steve Tibbs
Wakefield Harriers
M45
39
04
49 of 669
294
0
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
39
20
50 of 669
296
16
David Fuller
Crystal Peaks Runners
M
39
26
51 of 669
297
0
Stephen McGuire
Unattached
M
39
30
53 of 669
297
0
Daniel Stephenson
Unattached
M40
39
34
52 of 669
297
0
Pauline Griffin
Barnsley Harriers
F
39
41
54 of 669
299
19
Gary Pudmore
Sheffield Running Club
M50
39
48
56 of 669
300
0
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M50
39
50
57 of 669
300
1
Mathew Sedgewick
Unattached
M40
39
53
55 of 669
300
0
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
39
53
58 of 669
300
0
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
39
53
59 of 669
300
0
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
40
03
60 of 669
302
0
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
40
06
61 of 669
302
0
Craig Alwash
Barnsley Harriers
M35
40
07
64 of 669
302
0
Dawn Broom
Barnsley Harriers
F45
40
08
62 of 669
302
8
Julie Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
F55
40
11
63 of 669
303
0
Stephen Oles
Unattached
M35
40
11
83 of 669
302
0
James Neale
Unattached
M
40
13
65 of 669
302
0
James Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
40
17
66 of 669
303
0
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
40
17
67 of 669
303
0
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M55
40
17
68 of 669
303
11
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
40
21
70 of 669
304
0
Joanne Seymour
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
40
22
69 of 669
304
0
Philip Martin
Kimberworth Striders
M50
40
23
71 of 669
304
0
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
40
29
72 of 669
305
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
40
31
75 of 669
305
13
Roy Hart
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
40
32
73 of 669
305
0
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F40
40
33
74 of 669
305
6
Ian Richardson
Kimberworth Striders
M35
40
37
76 of 669
306
0
Ian Mason
Askern & District Running Club
M45
40
37
77 of 669
306
9
Oliver Pike
Unattached
M
40
38
78 of 669
305
0
John Howsham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
40
43
79 of 669
307
0
Michael Tinker
Unattached
M40
40
46
81 of 669
306
0
Steven Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M45
40
47
80 of 669
307
0
Warren Clarke
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
40
50
82 of 669
307
0
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
40
57
84 of 669
308
19
John Bullock
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
41
08
86 of 669
310
0
Hadrian Knight
Rothwell Harriers
M40
41
10
85 of 669
310
0
Barry Gibson
Unattached
M45
41
13
88 of 669
310
0
Steve Hunt
Louth Athletic Club
M50
41
14
87 of 669
311
0
Robert Webster
Barnsley Harriers
M40
41
14
89 of 669
311
0
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M55
41
21
90 of 669
311
0
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M40
41
23
91 of 669
312
0
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F35
41
28
92 of 669
312
5
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M55
41
31
96 of 669
313
11
Al Kirk
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M50
41
32
93 of 669
313
0
Andrew Walker
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
41
33
94 of 669
313
0
Lee Archer
Kimberworth Striders
M40
41
35
95 of 669
313
0
John Morricis
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
41
38
99 of 669
314
0
Andrew Whitehead
Unattached
M45
41
39
97 of 669
313
0
Paul Kelly
Unattached
M35
41
41
103 of 669
313
0
Nicole Peters
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
41
43
98 of 669
314
0
Kevin Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
41
43
100 of 669
314
25
Joanna Shepherd
Unattached
M
41
46
102 of 669
314
0
Catherine Beckett
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
41
49
106 of 669
315
0
Tim Morgan
Unattached
M45
41
51
101 of 669
315
0
Claire Layton
Unattached
F
41
54
104 of 669
315
0
James Williamson
Unattached
M
41
54
112 of 669
315
0
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M40
41
58
108 of 669
316
4
Glyn Guest
Unattached
M45
42
02
105 of 669
316
0
Alan Woodcock
Wolds Vets
M55
42
06
107 of 669
317
0
Andy Buck
Steel City Striders
M50
42
07
110 of 669
317
10
Pete Wade
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
42
10
109 of 669
318
0
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M40
42
23
111 of 669
319
0
Nick Wright
Unattached
M50
42
23
113 of 669
319
0
Stephen Hughes
Barnsley Harriers
M
42
26
118 of 669
320
0
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
42
33
114 of 669
320
11
James Boynton
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
42
34
132 of 669
321
0
Michael Richards
Unattached
M
42
35
119 of 669
320
0
Steve Blackford
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
42
37
115 of 669
321
6
Alex Simon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
42
38
116 of 669
321
0
Phillip Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
42
41
117 of 669
321
0
Nigel Smith
Unattached
M40
42
44
121 of 669
321
0
James Hurtley
Unattached
M
42
49
126 of 669
322
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M40
42
53
120 of 669
323
0
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M45
42
56
122 of 669
323
3
Richard Thorpe
Unattached
M45
42
56
124 of 669
323
0
David Burr
Unattached
M
42
57
123 of 669
323
0
Martin Goddard
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
42
58
128 of 669
324
0
Richard Elliott
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M35
42
58
131 of 669
324
0
Joanne Bolton
Kingstone Runners
F45
43
00
125 of 669
324
8
Stephen Grant
Rotherham Harriers
M50
43
00
127 of 669
324
11
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
43
03
130 of 669
324
0
Dominic Owen
Stadium Runners
M40
43
06
129 of 669
325
0
Paul Softly
Crystal Peaks Runners
M45
43
07
137 of 669
325
0
Cat Taylor
Sheffield Running Club
F
43
08
140 of 669
325
18
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
43
09
133 of 669
325
0
Steven Eckles
Unattached
M40
43
09
135 of 669
324
0
Mike Yates
Unattached
M35
43
09
136 of 669
324
0
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F45
43
13
134 of 669
325
6
Keith Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
M55
43
23
139 of 669
327
0
Ian Neville
Unattached
M45
43
26
138 of 669
327
0
Pete Oliver
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
43
26
142 of 669
327
0
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M40
43
29
144 of 669
327
2
Steven Beasley
Kingstone Runners
M45
43
30
143 of 669
328
0
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M45
43
31
141 of 669
328
0
Kathryn Stuart
Sphinx Athletic Club
F
43
36
145 of 669
328
0
Stefon Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
43
36
146 of 669
328
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
43
42
149 of 669
329
0
Sean Farrow
Steel City Striders
M
43
45
147 of 669
329
0
Phil Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
43
45
148 of 669
329
0
Simon Holt
Unattached
M35
43
45
150 of 669
329
0
Paul Scott
Unattached
M45
43
49
151 of 669
329
0
Louise Howard
Unattached
F40
43
50
152 of 669
330
0
Martin Stacy
Vegan Runners UK
M40
43
51
154 of 669
330
0
Stuart Warner
Unattached
M35
43
56
155 of 669
330
0
Chris Goddard
Team Manvers Triathlon
M35
43
59
180 of 669
331
0
Lee Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
M40
44
00
153 of 669
331
25
Shaun Hopper
Unattached
M
44
05
159 of 669
331
0
Kevin Megson
Unattached
M50
44
05
169 of 669
331
0
Jed Swift
Unattached
M
44
06
166 of 669
332
0
Patrick Garland
Unattached
M45
44
09
158 of 669
332
0
Richard Beaumont
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
44
14
161 of 669
333
0
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
44
15
156 of 669
333
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
44
16
157 of 669
333
0
Mark Brookes
Unattached
M
44
16
175 of 669
333
0
Derrick Baldwin
Barnsley Harriers
M40
44
19
162 of 669
334
0
David Aylott
Adwick Triathlon Club
M
44
21
167 of 669
334
0
Nick Baker
Unattached
M45
44
22
164 of 669
334
0
Gerard Tayeh
Barnsley Harriers
M40
44
25
160 of 669
334
0
Martin Kilburn
Kingstone Runners
M45
44
26
165 of 669
335
0
Jonny Wooster
Unattached
M35
44
27
168 of 669
334
0
Tom Cossham
Unattached
M40
44
30
163 of 669
335
0
Paul Bellwood
Team Manvers Triathlon
M35
44
32
200 of 669
335
0
Paul Delahunty
Unattached
M35
44
36
173 of 669
335
0
Craig Hibbett
Askern & District Running Club
M
44
38
170 of 669
336
0
Steve Sanders
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
44
38
171 of 669
336
0
Robert Fishwick
Unattached
M35
44
42
177 of 669
336
0
Stefan Karanec
Unattached
M
44
42
187 of 669
336
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
44
44
172 of 669
337
0
Paul Beresford
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M35
44
47
178 of 669
337
0
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
44
49
174 of 669
337
0
Craig Argyle
Unattached
M45
44
49
189 of 669
337
0
Carol Morrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
44
53
176 of 669
338
0
David Wass
Unattached
M40
44
57
179 of 669
338
0
John Downing
Kingstone Runners
M55
44
57
192 of 669
338
2
Nick Stubley
Team Manvers Triathlon
M40
44
58
199 of 669
339
0
Simon Hunt
Selby Striders
M35
45
02
191 of 669
339
0
Dawn Byran
Stadium Runners
F45
45
05
181 of 669
340
0
Ross Drayton
Unattached
M
45
05
186 of 669
339
0
Anthony Carter
Unattached
M
45
06
202 of 669
339
0
Richard Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M35
45
07
182 of 669
340
6
Christopher Heggs
Steel City Striders
M35
45
07
184 of 669
340
0
Neville Swift
Unattached
M45
45
07
190 of 669
339
0
Jo Hall
City of Hull AC
F
45
09
183 of 669
340
0
Tom Burns
Kimberworth Striders
M
45
11
185 of 669
340
0
Gary Lewis
Unattached
M50
45
17
195 of 669
341
0
Pete Shoard
Bingley Harriers
M35
45
18
188 of 669
341
23
Heather Thornton
Unattached
F40
45
19
194 of 669
341
0
Andrew Hynd
Handsworth Roadhogs
M35
45
22
193 of 669
342
0
Richard Brown
Unattached
M45
45
23
197 of 669
341
0
Thomas Mallon
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M
45
25
206 of 669
342
0
Philip Peck
Unattached
M
45
26
198 of 669
342
0
Ian McGarry
Unattached
M40
45
26
229 of 669
342
0
Simon Collins
Unattached
M35
45
27
203 of 669
342
0
Paul Clifford
Unattached
M35
45
28
205 of 669
342
0
Joan Jackson
Unattached
M45
45
31
207 of 669
342
0
Adam Senior
Unattached
M
45
33
196 of 669
343
0
Arron Jackson
Unattached
M40
45
34
201 of 669
343
0
Bridget Booth
Team Manvers Triathlon
F
45
37
221 of 669
344
0
Richard Garton
Unattached
M45
45
38
212 of 669
343
0
Steven Hollinworth
Unattached
M45
45
42
214 of 669
344
0
Lee Rogers
Unattached
M
45
42
228 of 669
344
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
45
43
210 of 669
344
12
Thomas Sweeney
Kingstone Runners
M
45
43
216 of 669
344
0
Robby Krygsman
Kingstone Runners
M50
45
46
204 of 669
345
0
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M65
45
50
213 of 669
345
2
John Green
Unattached
M40
45
50
215 of 669
345
0
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
45
52
208 of 669
345
9
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners
M45
45
58
209 of 669
346
0
Steven Allen
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
46
02
234 of 669
347
0
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M45
46
03
211 of 669
347
0
Christopher Murphy
Unattached
M
46
03
232 of 669
346
0
Chris Stillo
Goyt Valley Striders
M55
46
04
217 of 669
347
0
Anthony Crosby
Unattached
M45
46
04
218 of 669
346
0
Alan Ellis
Unattached
M55
46
04
219 of 669
346
0
Wayne Hanson
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M35
46
05
223 of 669
347
25
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
46
06
222 of 669
347
1
Lynsey Attwood
Barnsley Harriers
F35
46
16
224 of 669
348
22
Darren Maher
Unattached
M45
46
17
220 of 669
348
0
Christopher Orton
Unattached
M
46
17
227 of 669
348
0
Kristian Booty
Unattached
M
46
17
241 of 669
348
0
Cameron Porter
Team Manvers Triathlon
M35
46
17
246 of 669
349
0
Wayne Godridge
South Yorkshire Police
M40
46
19
225 of 669
349
0
James Everett
Unattached
M
46
20
237 of 669
348
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M55
46
22
230 of 669
349
0
Nigel Tune
Unattached
M45
46
22
245 of 669
349
0
John Maplethorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
46
23
238 of 669
349
0
Nicola Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
46
24
226 of 669
349
0
Tony Lindop
Adwick Triathlon Club
M45
46
27
231 of 669
350
0
Geoff Sanderson
Rotherham Harriers
M45
46
32
235 of 669
350
0
Khalid Azmy
Unattached
M
46
32
236 of 669
350
0
Perry Holmes
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
46
34
233 of 669
351
0
Mick Dobson
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
46
34
240 of 669
351
0
Tony Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
46
35
243 of 669
350
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
46
36
242 of 669
351
0
Victoria Felton
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
46
37
239 of 669
351
0
David Round
Unattached
M40
46
46
244 of 669
352
0
Tom Graham
Unattached
M
46
46
253 of 669
352
0
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
46
52
251 of 669
353
0
Adelle Booth
Kimberworth Striders
F35
46
57
248 of 669
354
0
Sarah Gough
Unattached
F35
46
57
249 of 669
353
0
Barbara Bly
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
46
58
250 of 669
354
0
Andrew Dakin
Unattached
M40
47
02
257 of 669
354
0
Steven McGuin
Unattached
M40
47
04
247 of 669
354
0
Samantha Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
F40
47
04
252 of 669
354
0
Andrew Richards
Unattached
M45
47
07
254 of 669
354
0
Paul Greene
Unattached
M40
47
12
256 of 669
355
0
Mark Bradshaw
Unattached
M
47
14
262 of 669
355
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
47
15
255 of 669
356
0
Andy Spencer
Unattached
M45
47
16
260 of 669
355
0
Sharon Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F40
47
19
264 of 669
356
19
Kevin Wood
Unattached
M45
47
21
259 of 669
356
0
Michael Miles
Unattached
M40
47
22
269 of 669
356
0
Colin Mylett
Unattached
M50
47
27
261 of 669
357
0
Craig Bailey
Unattached
M40
47
27
268 of 669
357
0
Elaine Watson
Unattached
F50
47
29
258 of 669
357
0
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M45
47
29
263 of 669
357
0
Simon Allen
Unattached
M40
47
31
266 of 669
357
0
Peter Flanagan
Unattached
M50
47
34
271 of 669
358
0
Lee Dunning
Unattached
M40
47
38
291 of 669
358
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
47
40
276 of 669
359
21
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
47
40
277 of 669
359
15
Joanna Lockwood
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
47
43
275 of 669
359
20
Delaney Dawson
Epsom Allsorts Ladies Running Club
F
47
44
265 of 669
359
0
Laurel Gilbert
Stadium Runners
F
47
44
267 of 669
359
1
Chris Lindley
Unattached
M35
47
45
280 of 669
359
0
Maxine Gregory
Unattached
F
47
46
272 of 669
359
0
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
47
46
285 of 669
360
0
Scott Mitchell
Unattached
M
47
47
270 of 669
359
0
S Kitching
Spenborough & District AC
M50
47
48
274 of 669
360
0
Ian Kennen
Steel City Striders
M40
47
52
278 of 669
360
25
Steve Carter
Kingstone Runners
M50
47
53
279 of 669
361
7
Kerry McCall
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
47
53
286 of 669
361
0
Kaye Mann
Kimberworth Striders
F
47
57
273 of 669
361
0
Liam Argyle
Unattached
M
47
59
293 of 669
361
0
John Wright
Unattached
M
48
01
288 of 669
361
0
Malcolm Garratt
Unattached
M60
48
03
281 of 669
361
0
Nigel Hunter
Unattached
M55
48
05
289 of 669
362
0
Linda Dixon
Hallamshire Harriers
F
48
07
282 of 669
362
0
Simon Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M
48
08
283 of 669
362
0
Jessica Willson
Unattached
F
48
09
290 of 669
362
0
Neil Proctor
Unattached
M40
48
10
296 of 669
362
0
Amanda Crozier
Stadium Runners
F40
48
12
287 of 669
363
0
Andy Garner
Unattached
M40
48
13
284 of 669
363
0
Beth Brown
Unattached
F
48
21
294 of 669
364
0
Graham Callaly
Unattached
M55
48
28
295 of 669
364
0
John Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
48
29
292 of 669
365
13
Julian Saunders
Unattached
M50
48
33
298 of 669
365
0
Darren Green
Unattached
M45
48
38
300 of 669
366
0
Soren Nielsen
Unattached
M50
48
41
297 of 669
366
0
John Tomlinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
48
44
301 of 669
367
0
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M65
48
51
299 of 669
368
0
Chris Barton
Unattached
M
48
53
309 of 669
368
0
Terry Fox
Hallamshire Harriers
M65
48
54
303 of 669
368
0
Michael Boothman
Unattached
M45
48
56
310 of 669
368
0
James Lillywhite
Unattached
M
48
56
311 of 669
368
0
Leslie Wood
Unattached
M65
48
58
305 of 669
368
0
Anthony Flintoft
Unattached
M40
49
07
304 of 669
369
0
Jane Sedgewick
Unattached
F45
49
09
306 of 669
370
0
Tracy Seeley
Unattached
F35
49
09
308 of 669
370
0
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F55
49
10
302 of 669
370
0
Hayley Sharp
Unattached
F
49
15
313 of 669
370
0
Roy Williamson
Unattached
M50
49
17
307 of 669
371
0
Lee Hipwell
Queensbury Running Club
M35
49
23
312 of 669
372
0
Ian Mynors
Unattached
M40
49
31
321 of 669
372
0
Beverley Mylett
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
49
33
316 of 669
373
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M45
49
36
314 of 669
374
0
Tony Connor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
49
38
318 of 669
374
0
Nick Lloyd
Unattached
M
49
40
317 of 669
374
0
Sarah Bannister
Steel City Striders
F
49
41
315 of 669
374
0
Daniel Batty
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
49
44
320 of 669
375
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
49
45
322 of 669
375
19
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F55
49
46
325 of 669
375
0
Niki Archer
Kimberworth Striders
F40
49
48
319 of 669
375
0
Simon Clayton
Unattached
M40
49
49
326 of 669
375
0
Donna Hackleton
Kingstone Runners
F
49
53
324 of 669
376
0
Kip Harris
Unattached
M
49
53
327 of 669
375
0
Anna Thorpe
Unattached
F
50
00
323 of 669
376
0
Stephen Harley
Unattached
M
50
04
350 of 669
377
0
Kate Broomhead
Unattached
F
50
06
330 of 669
377
0
Robert Raynor
Unattached
M60
50
10
329 of 669
377
0
Franck Molin
Unattached
M
50
12
335 of 669
378
0
Andrew Tague
Unattached
M35
50
13
336 of 669
378
0
Kate Waddicor
Unattached
F55
50
15
328 of 669
378
0
Steve Bagley
Kimberworth Striders
M45
50
16
333 of 669
379
0
Andrew Landells
Unattached
M
50
16
341 of 669
378
0
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
50
17
332 of 669
379
0
Suzanne Plimley
Spenborough & District AC
F40
50
20
331 of 669
379
0
Craig Hallam
Unattached
M40
50
20
355 of 669
379
0
Simon Elliot
Unattached
M
50
22
338 of 669
379
0
Craig Johnston
Unattached
M50
50
22
356 of 669
379
0
Rhys Briscoe
Unattached
M
50
23
337 of 669
379
0
Ravind Bhangal
Stadium Runners
M
50
23
353 of 669
379
0
Bill Barton
Unattached
M60
50
26
340 of 669
379
0
Clive Booth
Unattached
M50
50
27
343 of 669
379
0
Ken Upshall
Unattached
M55
50
28
339 of 669
380
0
Fleur Doyle
Unattached
F35
50
28
357 of 669
380
0
Martin Hector
Unattached
M50
50
29
358 of 669
380
0
Darren Nunn
Unattached
M40
50
29
362 of 669
380
0
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
50
30
334 of 669
380
0
Dave Perry
Unattached
M
50
30
349 of 669
380
0
Simon Weatherill
Unattached
M40
50
32
345 of 669
380
0
Noel Briscoe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
50
34
347 of 669
381
0
Steve Laffey
Unattached
M45
50
37
354 of 669
381
0
Rhys Owen
Unattached
M35
50
39
342 of 669
381
0
John Sunderland
Unattached
M
50
42
351 of 669
381
0
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M60
50
42
352 of 669
382
3
Faye Williams
Unattached
F35
50
42
359 of 669
381
0
Richard Matharoo
Unattached
M
50
44
344 of 669
382
0
Neil Fox
Unattached
M
50
44
360 of 669
382
0
Mark Gelder
Unattached
M40
50
45
361 of 669
382
0
Nicola Garrity
Barnsley Harriers
F35
50
45
363 of 669
382
0
Gemma Spence
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
50
46
346 of 669
382
25
Jeremy Cox
Unattached
M40
50
46
364 of 669
382
0
Michael Sewell
Unattached
M35
50
48
365 of 669
382
0
Stephen Mitchell
Unattached
M35
50
55
348 of 669
383
0
Trevor Peters
Unattached
M45
51
02
367 of 669
384
0
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F45
51
02
368 of 669
384
25
Brian Fozard
Wakefield Harriers
M70
51
05
370 of 669
385
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
51
06
369 of 669
385
0
Ian Hodson
Unattached
M45
51
09
366 of 669
385
0
Peter Watling
Unattached
M55
51
15
371 of 669
385
0
Glenn Shelley
Unattached
M
51
18
373 of 669
386
0
Caroline Richards
Unattached
F35
51
25
388 of 669
387
0
John Trout
Unattached
M35
51
27
381 of 669
387
0
Nick Snaith
Unattached
M35
51
27
382 of 669
387
0
Vishal Ramdhani
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
51
28
384 of 669
388
0
Claire Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F35
51
30
376 of 669
388
0
Thomas Fitzsimons
Unattached
M35
51
33
386 of 669
388
0
Andrew Irving
Unattached
M
51
33
392 of 669
388
0
Judith Hygate
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F45
51
34
378 of 669
388
0
Richard Kelly
Unattached
M35
51
35
375 of 669
388
0
Liz Stillo
Goyt Valley Striders
F55
51
36
374 of 669
389
0
Phil Harris
Valley Hill Runners
M50
51
37
385 of 669
389
0
Rob Buchanan
Unattached
M45
51
38
372 of 669
388
0
Denise Tibbs
Wakefield Harriers
F45
51
38
387 of 669
389
0
Ian Topham
Unattached
M35
51
39
389 of 669
388
0
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M45
51
39
390 of 669
388
0
Dave McKechnie
Keighley & Craven AC
M
51
41
377 of 669
389
0
Michael Monks
Redhill Road Runners
M55
51
42
380 of 669
389
0
Sam Sproston
Unattached
M45
51
44
398 of 669
389
0
Barbara Haigh
Penistone Footpath Runners
F65
51
45
379 of 669
390
0
Michelle Smith
Unattached
F
51
47
396 of 669
389
0
Alastair Parker
Unattached
M40
51
48
394 of 669
390
0
Rebecca Kenyon
Unattached
F
51
49
383 of 669
390
0
Derry Neill
Lincoln Tri Club
M40
51
49
391 of 669
390
0
Michael Turner
Unattached
M40
51
54
402 of 669
390
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
51
56
393 of 669
391
5
Jayne Collins
Unattached
F35
51
59
399 of 669
391
0
Mary Howarth
Steel City Striders
F60
52
07
395 of 669
392
0
Sarah Morris
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
52
08
397 of 669
393
0
Debbie Coutes
Unattached
F35
52
12
408 of 669
393
0
John Dix
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
52
14
400 of 669
393
0
Marcus Rigby
Unattached
M45
52
20
410 of 669
394
0
Mandy Grayson
Hallamshire Harriers
F45
52
23
401 of 669
394
0
Deborah Hough
Unattached
F45
52
23
404 of 669
394
0
Jim Gallagher
Rotherham Harriers
M
52
24
414 of 669
395
0
Paul Saunders
Unattached
M35
52
27
403 of 669
394
0
Steven Thompson
Unattached
M45
52
29
405 of 669
395
0
Alun Williams
Unattached
M45
52
30
406 of 669
395
0
Michael Skelly
Unattached
M40
52
30
407 of 669
395
0
Andy Barnaby
Unattached
M
52
30
409 of 669
395
0
Steph Morritt
Unattached
F40
52
34
416 of 669
395
0
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
52
40
411 of 669
397
3
Galit Sharpe
Unattached
F35
52
42
415 of 669
396
0
Liam Clark
Unattached
M
52
52
412 of 669
398
0
Janet Clark
Kimberworth Striders
F45
52
53
413 of 669
398
0
Jackie Clarney
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F45
53
01
423 of 669
399
0
Anouska Hackett
Unattached
F
53
05
419 of 669
399
0
Daniel Ellis
Unattached
M
53
06
417 of 669
399
0
Paul Foster
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M60
53
10
421 of 669
400
0
Christophe Gordon
Unattached
M55
53
12
420 of 669
400
0
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F55
53
12
422 of 669
401
25
Malcolm Rhodes
Rotherham Harriers
M60
53
14
418 of 669
401
0
Tom Ramsay
Unattached
M
53
18
439 of 669
401
0
Daniel Crosby
Unattached
M
53
19
431 of 669
401
0
Neil Todd
Barnsley Harriers
M45
53
24
429 of 669
402
0
Darren Roome
Unattached
M45
53
24
440 of 669
402
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
53
25
424 of 669
402
0
Lloyd Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
53
26
427 of 669
402
0
Lisa Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
53
26
428 of 669
402
0
Adele Kitchen
Unattached
F40
53
27
425 of 669
402
0
Lee Barraclough
Kimberworth Striders
M35
53
28
432 of 669
403
0
Joanne Schofield
Unattached
F40
53
28
435 of 669
402
0
Louise Elrington
Unattached
F40
53
28
436 of 669
402
0
Nicola Taylor
Team Manvers Triathlon
F
53
36
444 of 669
404
0
Rebecca Winter
Unattached
F
53
41
430 of 669
404
0
Peter Dodds
Unattached
M60
53
41
437 of 669
404
0
Terry Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M50
53
42
441 of 669
404
25
Sarah Clough
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
53
43
426 of 669
405
0
Ben Cain
Unattached
M
53
44
434 of 669
404
0
John Moss
Unattached
M45
53
44
442 of 669
404
0
Michael George
Unattached
M35
53
44
445 of 669
404
0
Rebecca Nundy
Unattached
F
53
45
438 of 669
404
0
Ian Ambler
Unattached
M40
53
50
443 of 669
405
0
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
53
51
433 of 669
406
0
Dennis White
Askern & District Running Club
M55
53
58
448 of 669
406
18
Stefan Fusenich
Unattached
M
53
59
447 of 669
406
0
Chris Moore
Team Manvers Triathlon
F50
53
59
449 of 669
407
0
John Tinker
Unattached
M65
54
05
450 of 669
407
0
John Gough
Unattached
M50
54
10
460 of 669
407
0
Sarah Kirkham
Unattached
F35
54
11
454 of 669
408
0
Michael Campbell
Unattached
M45
54
12
457 of 669
408
0
Rebecca Shenton
Hallamshire Harriers
F
54
17
446 of 669
409
0
Lesley Hayhurst
Unattached
F40
54
20
461 of 669
409
0
Laura Chand
Unattached
F
54
24
451 of 669
409
0
Joanne Foster
Crystal Peaks Runners
F45
54
25
456 of 669
410
2
Deborah Laughton
Unattached
F
54
28
453 of 669
410
0
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M60
54
28
455 of 669
410
11
Judith Mallon
Valley Hill Runners
F45
54
30
458 of 669
410
25
Alex Jones
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
54
31
452 of 669
411
0
Gary Round
Kingstone Runners
M50
54
31
472 of 669
411
0
Chris Ella
Unattached
M
54
32
466 of 669
410
0
Karen Glynn
Real Fitness
F35
54
33
464 of 669
410
0
Amanda Allen
Team Manvers Triathlon
F40
54
34
465 of 669
411
0
Russell Bramhall
Kimberworth Striders
M45
54
35
468 of 669
411
0
David Broomhead
Unattached
M
54
40
462 of 669
411
0
Duncan Ward
Unattached
M40
54
40
469 of 669
411
0
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M50
54
40
471 of 669
412
0
Eliza Eyre
Unattached
F
54
42
470 of 669
411
0
David Fernandez
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
54
43
459 of 669
412
0
Lizzy Upton
Unattached
F
54
45
475 of 669
412
0
Mark Wilson
Unattached
M40
54
45
478 of 669
412
0
Tommo Murton
Unattached
M
54
46
474 of 669
412
0
Stephanie Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
F55
54
48
463 of 669
413
0
Myra Owen
Stadium Runners
F45
54
48
467 of 669
413
0
Roger Coote
Unattached
M50
54
52
481 of 669
413
0
Sara Greenwood
Unattached
F
54
53
476 of 669
413
0
Georgina Smith
Unattached
F35
54
55
473 of 669
413
0
Claire France
Unattached
F
54
55
477 of 669
413
0
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
55
03
485 of 669
415
0
Caroline Drewett
Unattached
F35
55
06
483 of 669
414
0
Katy Cossham
Unattached
F40
55
18
479 of 669
416
0
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M70
55
20
482 of 669
417
0
Tristan Green
Unattached
M
55
21
480 of 669
416
0
Jody Smith
Unattached
M
55
32
486 of 669
418
0
Ailsa Park
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
55
32
487 of 669
418
0
Paul Curran
Unattached
M40
55
34
495 of 669
418
0
Eric Aries
Unattached
M40
55
35
488 of 669
418
0
Kirsty Groocock
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
55
35
493 of 669
419
0
Rav Johal
Unattached
M50
55
40
484 of 669
419
0
Kathryn Eanor
Unattached
F
55
43
490 of 669
419
0
Jonathan Brown
Unattached
M
55
47
492 of 669
420
0
Peter Laughton
Unattached
M50
55
52
499 of 669
420
0
Pearl Mitchell
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F60
55
56
491 of 669
421
0
Steven Addy
Unattached
M50
55
57
504 of 669
421
0
Vicky Ward
Unattached
F
55
59
489 of 669
421
0
Martin Clohessy
Unattached
M65
55
59
494 of 669
421
0
Andrea Robinson
Real Fitness
F35
56
00
501 of 669
421
0
Zowie Whinfrey
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F35
56
03
497 of 669
422
0
Philip Butcher
Kingstone Runners
M45
56
10
502 of 669
423
0
Marie Colwill
Unattached
F
56
11
496 of 669
423
0
Barbara Bradshaw
Unattached
F
56
11
505 of 669
423
0
Alan Yates
Unattached
M55
56
14
508 of 669
423
0
Lisa Nixon
Unattached
F35
56
16
503 of 669
423
0
Fabian Cruz
Unattached
M45
56
17
498 of 669
423
0
Anne Savage
Unattached
F35
56
22
500 of 669
424
0
Gail Pickering
Unattached
F50
56
25
507 of 669
424
0
Martin Sykes
Unattached
M
56
25
511 of 669
424
0
Robert Main
Unattached
M
56
26
506 of 669
424
0
Jamie Conroy
Unattached
M
56
26
509 of 669
424
0
Jessica Beresford
Unattached
F
56
26
510 of 669
424
0
Andrew Kirby
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
56
28
512 of 669
425
15
Mark Linaker
Sheffield Running Club
M45
56
29
515 of 669
425
0
Lauren Pugsley
Team Manvers Triathlon
F
56
32
520 of 669
426
0
Matthew Stables
Unattached
M
56
34
521 of 669
425
0
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F50
56
39
513 of 669
427
0
Ruth Rew
Unattached
F45
56
44
517 of 669
427
0
Phil Walker
Unattached
M50
56
46
518 of 669
427
0
Paul Cossham
Unattached
M70
56
49
526 of 669
427
0
Graham Whittlestone
Sheffield Running Club
M40
56
50
514 of 669
428
0
Chris Pritchard
Unattached
M35
56
54
519 of 669
428
0
John Kimberley
Kingstone Runners
M45
56
55
531 of 669
429
13
Koersten Walters
Unattached
F40
56
56
527 of 669
428
0
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
56
56
528 of 669
429
0
Emma Godley
Unattached
F
56
58
516 of 669
428
0
Paul Parkin
Unattached
M65
57
00
525 of 669
429
0
Vicky Argyle
Unattached
F
57
05
529 of 669
429
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
57
09
530 of 669
430
22
John Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
57
11
532 of 669
431
8
Ashley Thompson
Unattached
M
57
13
524 of 669
430
0
Lisa Weightman
Barnsley Harriers
F35
57
16
523 of 669
431
0
Sarah Burton
Barnsley Harriers
F
57
17
522 of 669
431
0
C McPhail
Unattached
M50
57
23
535 of 669
432
0
Keith Fox
Unattached
F45
57
31
533 of 669
433
0
Sarah Shaw
Unattached
F45
57
33
534 of 669
433
0
Linz Haywood
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
57
33
537 of 669
433
0
Kelly Wilson
Unattached
F
57
54
539 of 669
436
0
Ailsa Watson
Unattached
F
57
57
536 of 669
436
0
Clare Bramhall
Kimberworth Striders
F35
57
58
541 of 669
437
0
Sharon Cooper
Unattached
F40
58
01
542 of 669
436
0
Sean Rodgers
Team Manvers Triathlon
M40
58
03
544 of 669
437
0
Jamie Sims
Unattached
M
58
04
538 of 669
437
0
Luke Brady
Unattached
M60
58
07
543 of 669
437
0
Vicki Beckitt
Unattached
F
58
11
546 of 669
438
0
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
58
12
548 of 669
438
25
Stephanie Mannifield
Unattached
F
58
14
545 of 669
438
0
Denise Pozorski
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
58
15
547 of 669
439
19
Chris Hiblin
Unattached
M45
58
22
550 of 669
439
0
Barrie Bedford
Barnsley Athletic Club
M70
58
23
540 of 669
440
0
Joanne Birkett
Adwick Triathlon Club
F
58
25
549 of 669
440
0
Glynis Ellis
Unattached
F55
58
26
551 of 669
440
0
Pamela Baxter
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F45
58
29
556 of 669
440
0
Sonia Pawson
Unattached
F
58
32
553 of 669
440
0
Elizabeth Harewood
Unattached
F
58
36
554 of 669
441
0
Sarah Beachill
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
58
46
560 of 669
443
0
Angie Price
Unattached
F
58
48
552 of 669
442
0
Joanne Pickles
Unattached
F40
58
56
559 of 669
443
0
Jonathan Jowett
Unattached
M55
58
59
557 of 669
444
0
Samantha Bowman
Unattached
F35
59
00
555 of 669
444
0
Sally Nutter
Unattached
F35
59
00
558 of 669
444
0
Melanie Broadhurst
Real Fitness
F35
59
03
562 of 669
444
0
Allan Morrell
Unattached
F65
59
07
566 of 669
445
0
Cathie Mair
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F55
59
07
568 of 669
445
0
Brian Mottershaw
Unattached
M50
59
08
565 of 669
445
0
Beverely Torrance
Unattached
F55
59
14
561 of 669
446
0
Andrew Kaye
Unattached
M45
59
16
567 of 669
446
0
Chris Noble
Unattached
M45
59
25
564 of 669
447
0
Christine Howe
Unattached
F45
59
26
563 of 669
447
0
Samantha Harrison
Unattached
M
59
30
570 of 669
448
0
Stephen Roberts
Unattached
M
59
32
572 of 669
448
0
Anna Wager
Unattached
F50
59
33
575 of 669
448
0
Cyril Hill
Unattached
M40
59
36
569 of 669
448
0
Jane Baker
Kingstone Runners
F40
59
45
571 of 669
450
0
Chris Broomhead
Unattached
M
59
45
573 of 669
449
0
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
00
05
574 of 669
452
0
Stephen Hunt
Unattached
M
1
00
07
578 of 669
452
0
John Sands
Unattached
M45
1
00
11
576 of 669
453
0
Maria Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
00
26
577 of 669
455
0
Paul Tordoff
Unattached
M
1
00
31
579 of 669
455
0
Beth Sweeney
Unattached
F
1
00
37
580 of 669
456
0
Barry Simmons
Unattached
M50
1
00
56
585 of 669
458
0
Janice Pugsley
Team Manvers Triathlon
F50
1
00
57
587 of 669
459
0
Angie Laister
Team Manvers Triathlon
F50
1
00
57
588 of 669
459
0
Miriam Pay
Askern & District Running Club
F
1
00
59
581 of 669
459
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Police Athletic Club
M40
1
00
59
582 of 669
459
0
Jill Coote
Unattached
F55
1
01
01
589 of 669
459
0
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M70
1
01
02
590 of 669
460
11
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
1
01
03
586 of 669
460
0
Annemarie Brookes
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
1
01
12
583 of 669
461
0
William Burns
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
1
01
13
584 of 669
461
0
Germaine Stephenson
Unattached
F35
1
01
17
591 of 669
461
0
Alan Fransman
Unattached
M40
1
01
17
592 of 669
461
0
Jamie Haynes
Unattached
M
1
01
25
595 of 669
462
0
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
1
01
28
593 of 669
462
0
Mike Smith
Unattached
M35
1
01
32
594 of 669
463
0
Lee Draper
Unattached
M35
1
01
39
600 of 669
464
0
Craig Booth
Unattached
M40
1
01
47
598 of 669
465
0
Rebecca Woodhouse
Unattached
F35
1
01
48
597 of 669
465
0
Wayne Booth
Unattached
M40
1
01
48
599 of 669
465
0
Sarah Taylor
Unattached
F
1
01
54
602 of 669
466
0
Rachel Beresford
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
1
01
58
596 of 669
467
0
Clare Bates
Unattached
F40
1
02
03
601 of 669
467
0
Paul Lawrence
Unattached
M
1
02
19
606 of 669
469
0
Max Shackleton
Unattached
M55
1
02
21
605 of 669
469
0
Helen Fairhurst
Unattached
F
1
02
22
603 of 669
469
0
Liz Slathall
Unattached
F50
1
02
23
607 of 669
469
0
Andy Norburn
Unattached
M35
1
02
25
604 of 669
470
0
Amie Caldwell
Unattached
F
1
02
26
608 of 669
470
0
Thomas Ward
Unattached
F40
1
02
30
609 of 669
470
0
Shaun Thackery
Unattached
M40
1
02
36
611 of 669
471
0
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
02
48
610 of 669
473
0
Lynne Ryan
Unattached
F40
1
02
55
614 of 669
473
0
Michelle Ainsworth
Kingstone Runners
F40
1
03
23
612 of 669
477
0
Tracey Love
Kingstone Runners
F40
1
03
23
613 of 669
477
0
Jayne Hallford
Kingstone Runners
F45
1
03
41
617 of 669
480
0
Claire Cordon
Unattached
F35
1
03
45
615 of 669
480
0
Claire Gill
Unattached
F
1
03
47
616 of 669
480
0
Neil Irvine
Unattached
M
1
03
51
618 of 669
480
0
Sharon Schofield
Unattached
F40
1
03
57
620 of 669
481
0
Annamaria Holder
Unattached
F35
1
04
16
619 of 669
483
0
Jane Brankin
Kingstone Runners
F45
1
04
22
621 of 669
485
0
Vicky Anderson
Real Fitness
F40
1
04
25
623 of 669
485
0
Claire Day
Real Fitness
F35
1
04
28
622 of 669
485
0
Kirsty Werrett
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
1
04
31
624 of 669
486
0
Samantha Smeeton
Unattached
F
1
04
52
626 of 669
488
0
Katherine Plevey
Unattached
F45
1
05
05
625 of 669
490
0
Stuart Groves
Unattached
M45
1
05
16
629 of 669
491
0
Andrew Shackleton
Unattached
M35
1
05
19
630 of 669
491
0
Sophie Burke
Unattached
F
1
05
22
628 of 669
492
0
Joanne Kelly
Unattached
F
1
05
48
627 of 669
495
0
Elizabeth Thackery
Unattached
F40
1
05
57
631 of 669
496
0
Kate Twynham
Unattached
F
1
06
10
634 of 669
498
0
Alex Kenyon
Unattached
M35
1
06
19
632 of 669
499
0
Scott Gavin
Unattached
M
1
06
22
633 of 669
499
0
Sue Milnes
Unattached
F50
1
06
49
635 of 669
503
0
Ian Bragger
Unattached
M
1
07
17
641 of 669
506
0
Helen Bragger
Unattached
F
1
07
20
638 of 669
507
0
Michael Silver
Unattached
M
1
07
22
640 of 669
507
0
Sharon Andrew
Unattached
F35
1
07
23
637 of 669
507
0
Heather Metcalfe
Real Fitness
F40
1
07
26
639 of 669
507
0
Susan Outram
Unattached
F35
1
07
32
636 of 669
508
0
Rachael Ward
Unattached
F
1
08
18
643 of 669
514
0
Rachel Brown
Unattached
F
1
08
27
642 of 669
515
0
Alison Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
08
47
644 of 669
518
0
Lucy Sutton
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
09
01
645 of 669
520
0
Abigail Holt
Unattached
F45
1
09
19
649 of 669
521
0
Shaun Crummey
Team Manvers Triathlon
M35
1
09
20
647 of 669
522
0
Maria Rodgers
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
1
09
20
648 of 669
522
0
Cath Bailey
Unattached
F40
1
09
31
646 of 669
523
0
Anna Wragg
Unattached
F
1
09
48
650 of 669
525
0
Rachel Lewis
Unattached
F
1
10
08
652 of 669
528
0
Rosalyn Stancliffe
Unattached
F35
1
10
19
653 of 669
529
0
Alan Radley
Barnet District Athletic Club
M60
1
10
23
651 of 669
530
0
Julie Taylor
Unattached
F40
1
10
36
654 of 669
531
0
Tracy Hart
Unattached
F
1
10
54
655 of 669
533
0
Natasha MacNaught
Unattached
F
1
10
56
656 of 669
534
0
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
1
11
23
657 of 669
538
0
David Saxon
Unattached
M
1
11
29
658 of 669
538
0
Trevor Commons
Unattached
M70
1
11
30
659 of 669
538
0
Stephanie Anderson
Unattached
F40
1
13
09
660 of 669
550
0
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M70
1
14
56
661 of 669
564
0
Simon Coop
Unattached
M
1
15
23
662 of 669
567
0
Olive Brearey
Stadium Runners
F70
1
16
29
663 of 669
576
0
Stephen Shaw
Unattached
M50
1
17
03
664 of 669
580
0
Mary Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F65
1
18
26
665 of 669
591
0
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
38
20
666 of 669
741
0
Melanie Batson
Blackburn Road Runners
F
1
43
43
667 of 669
781
0
Adrian Batson
Blackburn Road Runners
M70
1
43
45
668 of 669
781
0
Katrina Netto
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
1
47
19
669 of 669
808
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2007&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024