Results
Results for
Bridlington Half Marathon
on the 16th Oct 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
10
14
1 of 773
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
10
48
2 of 773
Shaun Pickering
Braintree Athletic Club
M
1
11
42
3 of 773
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M35
1
12
44
4 of 773
Gavin Felton
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
13
13
5 of 773
Simon Newton
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
15
19
6 of 773
Adrian Thomas
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
15
30
7 of 773
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
15
51
8 of 773
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
15
59
9 of 773
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
1
16
06
10 of 773
Mark Hall
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
16
39
11 of 773
John Broom
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
16
53
12 of 773
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
1
17
56
13 of 773
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
1
18
10
14 of 773
Stephen Bailey
Bingley Harriers
M35
1
18
53
15 of 773
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
1
19
08
16 of 773
Nick Hellewell
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
1
19
35
17 of 773
David Brooksbank
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
19
38
18 of 773
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
19
39
19 of 773
Philip Graves
Unattached
M
1
20
20
20 of 773
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M35
1
20
25
21 of 773
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
20
32
22 of 773
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M35
1
20
42
23 of 773
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
20
43
24 of 773
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
20
44
25 of 773
Lance Kirlew
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
21
11
26 of 773
Simon Roberts
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
1
21
35
27 of 773
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
22
04
28 of 773
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
22
15
29 of 773
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
22
15
30 of 773
Vicky Whitehead
Valley Striders
F35
1
22
18
31 of 773
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
1
22
37
32 of 773
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
22
43
33 of 773
Gary Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
22
54
34 of 773
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
23
57
35 of 773
Giles Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
24
05
36 of 773
Steve Darby
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
24
36
37 of 773
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
1
25
07
38 of 773
Sean McDermott
Driffield Striders
M55
1
25
31
39 of 773
Rob Payne
Unattached
M
1
25
40
40 of 773
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
1
25
44
41 of 773
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
25
46
42 of 773
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
M40
1
25
58
43 of 773
Pete Clements
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
26
07
44 of 773
Jason Purdon
City of Hull AC
M35
1
26
21
45 of 773
John Stuttard
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
26
26
46 of 773
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
26
32
47 of 773
Jim Mayo
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
26
42
48 of 773
Nick Langan
Unattached
M
1
26
48
49 of 773
Stewart Rhodes
City of Hull AC
M45
1
26
56
50 of 773
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
26
59
51 of 773
Alan Francis
Unattached
M45
1
27
00
52 of 773
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
27
02
53 of 773
Gary Jensen
Unattached
M
1
27
05
54 of 773
Marc Corner
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
27
07
55 of 773
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
27
23
56 of 773
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
27
26
57 of 773
Christoph Shearwood
Unattached
M45
1
27
29
58 of 773
Scott Marrison
Unattached
M35
1
27
39
59 of 773
Phil Tucker
Stainland Lions
M
1
27
44
60 of 773
Mark Spikings
City of Hull AC
M
1
27
49
61 of 773
Lee Greenwood
Stainland Lions
M35
1
27
54
62 of 773
Dawn Broom
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
28
01
63 of 773
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
28
22
64 of 773
Cheryl Oakshott
City of Hull AC
F45
1
28
25
65 of 773
Dave Roberts
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
28
51
66 of 773
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
28
54
67 of 773
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
29
13
68 of 773
Stephen Watson
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
29
21
69 of 773
Adam Cawkill
Unattached
M
1
29
51
70 of 773
Ben Small
Unattached
M
1
29
52
71 of 773
Alexander Cleeland
East Hull Harriers
M
1
30
24
72 of 773
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
30
29
73 of 773
Alistair Johnston
Unattached
M
1
30
29
74 of 773
Andrew O'Malley
Unattached
M
1
30
37
75 of 773
Simon Dawson
Unattached
M35
1
30
40
76 of 773
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
30
40
77 of 773
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
30
48
78 of 773
Nicholas Attridge
Unattached
M
1
30
51
79 of 773
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
1
31
03
80 of 773
John Nolan
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
1
31
14
81 of 773
Adam Stephenson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
31
19
82 of 773
Steve Evins
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
31
23
83 of 773
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
31
25
84 of 773
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
31
47
85 of 773
Jazz Edeson
Driffield Striders
M50
1
31
47
86 of 773
Ian Chappell
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
31
48
87 of 773
James Godfrey
Unattached
M
1
32
19
88 of 773
Paul Spencer
Unattached
M35
1
32
21
89 of 773
Stephen Parker
Unattached
M40
1
32
24
90 of 773
Jackie Lord
Unattached
F
1
32
28
91 of 773
Carlo Catalano
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
32
31
92 of 773
Dan Lambert
Unattached
M
1
32
31
93 of 773
John Hunt
Unattached
M45
1
32
33
94 of 773
Kevin Hepton
Unattached
M
1
32
43
95 of 773
George Nichol
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
32
43
96 of 773
John Taylor
Rolls Royce Harriers
M45
1
32
58
97 of 773
Chris Roberts
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
32
59
98 of 773
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
1
33
03
99 of 773
Lorraine Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
33
07
100 of 773
Chris Littlewood
Unattached
M
1
33
17
101 of 773
Alan Flint
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
33
27
102 of 773
David Kirk
Unattached
M45
1
33
36
103 of 773
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
33
45
104 of 773
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
33
48
105 of 773
Richard Hambly
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
33
58
106 of 773
Nicholas Brunton
Unattached
M
1
34
00
107 of 773
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
34
01
108 of 773
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
34
09
109 of 773
Glenn Thompson
Unattached
M
1
34
15
110 of 773
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M35
1
34
17
111 of 773
Barry Case
Unattached
M45
1
34
28
112 of 773
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
34
35
113 of 773
Nigel Denton
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
34
39
114 of 773
Robert Waller
Unattached
M
1
34
41
115 of 773
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
34
43
116 of 773
Simon Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
34
44
117 of 773
Simon Drew
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
34
46
118 of 773
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
34
47
119 of 773
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
34
53
120 of 773
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M35
1
34
56
121 of 773
Bryan Hughes
Unattached
M40
1
34
59
122 of 773
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
35
02
123 of 773
Angus Barnes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
35
09
124 of 773
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
35
10
125 of 773
Alex Eaton
City of Hull AC
M40
1
35
11
126 of 773
Sam Marsters
Unattached
M
1
35
14
127 of 773
Kevin Lewis
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
35
27
128 of 773
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F45
1
35
36
129 of 773
Tom Parry
Unattached
M
1
35
39
130 of 773
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
1
35
39
131 of 773
Mark Gadie
East Hull Harriers
M
1
35
40
132 of 773
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
35
42
133 of 773
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F40
1
35
46
134 of 773
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
35
56
135 of 773
Steve Cooper
City of Hull AC
M45
1
36
00
136 of 773
Michael Webster
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
36
09
137 of 773
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
36
14
138 of 773
Jon Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
36
20
139 of 773
Anthony Redfern
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
36
20
140 of 773
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
36
22
141 of 773
Chris Slight
City of Hull AC
M35
1
36
25
142 of 773
Anthony Kendrick
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
36
29
143 of 773
James Bland
Unattached
M
1
36
30
144 of 773
Shaun Hobson
Unattached
M35
1
36
32
145 of 773
Bruce Fletcher
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
36
42
146 of 773
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
36
56
147 of 773
Helen Standing
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
37
03
148 of 773
Daniel Nutt
Unattached
M
1
37
04
149 of 773
Neil Kingham
Unattached
M40
1
37
11
150 of 773
Angela Bullingham
Unattached
F
1
37
16
151 of 773
Andrew Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
37
19
152 of 773
Kevin Ward
Unattached
M45
1
37
20
153 of 773
Michael Slater
Unattached
M40
1
37
20
154 of 773
Craig Beardsmore
Unattached
M
1
37
27
155 of 773
Faye Banks
Pontefract Athletics Club
F
1
37
37
156 of 773
David Connell
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
37
40
157 of 773
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
37
41
158 of 773
James Shutt
Unattached
M35
1
37
42
159 of 773
Andrew Guymer
Unattached
M
1
37
47
160 of 773
Stephen Purvis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M50
1
37
56
161 of 773
Andrew Eastwood
Unattached
M35
1
38
03
162 of 773
Paul Shields
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
38
08
163 of 773
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
38
10
164 of 773
Paul Turner
Driffield Striders
M35
1
38
10
165 of 773
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M50
1
38
16
166 of 773
Rod Millard
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
38
17
167 of 773
Alexandra Cambell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F35
1
38
19
168 of 773
Ian McCoid
City of Hull AC
M50
1
38
19
169 of 773
Andrew Robinson
Unattached
M40
1
38
34
170 of 773
John Field
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
38
36
171 of 773
Stephen Green
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
38
38
172 of 773
Richard Lunn
Unattached
M
1
38
42
173 of 773
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
38
43
174 of 773
Anthony Shipley
Unattached
M55
1
38
43
175 of 773
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
38
47
176 of 773
Lucy Hodgson
Unattached
F
1
38
50
177 of 773
Colin Hughes
Stainland Lions
M55
1
39
00
178 of 773
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
1
39
01
179 of 773
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
39
05
180 of 773
Craig Hibbett
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
39
10
181 of 773
Richard Slater
Unattached
M40
1
39
15
182 of 773
Sharon Dean
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
1
39
17
183 of 773
Nicola Bettis
Kippax Harriers
F
1
39
24
184 of 773
Mark Robinson
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
39
26
185 of 773
Richard Gover
Unattached
M
1
39
30
186 of 773
Chris Peach
Unattached
M40
1
39
39
187 of 773
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
39
41
188 of 773
Benjamin Shears
Unattached
M
1
39
41
189 of 773
David Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
39
43
190 of 773
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
1
39
43
191 of 773
Barrie Nutt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
39
45
192 of 773
Jessica Marrison
Unattached
F
1
39
45
193 of 773
Alan Pollard
Unattached
M35
1
39
48
194 of 773
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
39
53
195 of 773
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
39
54
196 of 773
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
39
54
197 of 773
David Bennett
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
1
39
55
198 of 773
Keith Ross
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
40
02
199 of 773
Nicola Griffiths
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
40
04
200 of 773
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M55
1
40
15
201 of 773
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
1
40
34
202 of 773
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
40
35
203 of 773
Diane MacDonald
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
40
38
204 of 773
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
40
39
205 of 773
Darren Edge
Unattached
M45
1
40
52
206 of 773
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
40
52
207 of 773
Michael Cordall
Unattached
M40
1
40
54
208 of 773
John Douglas
Unattached
M55
1
40
54
209 of 773
Neil Rennison
Unattached
M45
1
40
57
210 of 773
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
1
41
06
211 of 773
Christopher Haley
Unattached
M
1
41
10
212 of 773
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
41
15
213 of 773
Carlie Payling
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
41
20
214 of 773
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
41
21
215 of 773
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
41
28
216 of 773
Andrew Duncan
Unattached
M40
1
41
33
217 of 773
Shirley Oldale
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
41
44
218 of 773
Andy Ripley
Unattached
M
1
41
45
219 of 773
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
41
47
220 of 773
Theo Cross
Unattached
M
1
41
48
221 of 773
Martin Young
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
41
49
222 of 773
Rosemary Baker
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
41
56
223 of 773
Steve Middup
Selby Striders
M50
1
41
58
224 of 773
David Butt
Unattached
M55
1
42
00
225 of 773
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
42
09
226 of 773
Angelika Corner
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
42
21
227 of 773
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
42
24
228 of 773
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
42
30
229 of 773
April Gunning
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
42
30
230 of 773
Tim Brown
Unattached
M35
1
42
31
231 of 773
Sarah Hurd
Unattached
F40
1
42
32
232 of 773
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M
1
42
34
233 of 773
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
1
42
45
234 of 773
Andrew Gill
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
42
51
235 of 773
Scott Palframan
Unattached
M35
1
42
59
236 of 773
Joe Rees
Rolls Royce Harriers
M35
1
43
00
237 of 773
Chris Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
43
05
238 of 773
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
43
13
239 of 773
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
43
17
240 of 773
James Richardson
Unattached
M35
1
43
17
241 of 773
Tony Lonsdale
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
43
21
242 of 773
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
43
35
243 of 773
Debbie Bland
Skyrac Athletic Club
F55
1
43
40
244 of 773
Jonny Wooster
Unattached
M
1
43
40
245 of 773
Steve Rudd
Unattached
M
1
43
44
246 of 773
Sarah Stables
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
1
43
49
247 of 773
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
43
53
248 of 773
David Moxon
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
43
54
249 of 773
Michael McDermott
Unattached
M50
1
44
04
250 of 773
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
44
13
251 of 773
Fraser Priestley
Unattached
M40
1
44
15
252 of 773
Jan Settle
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
44
16
253 of 773
Rod Collier
Unattached
M40
1
44
17
254 of 773
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
44
19
255 of 773
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
44
22
256 of 773
Wayne Tessier
Unattached
M35
1
44
26
257 of 773
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M50
1
44
33
258 of 773
Ben Longbone
Unattached
M
1
44
36
259 of 773
Neil Pattison
Wolds Vets
M45
1
44
45
260 of 773
Peter Anderson
Unattached
M50
1
44
47
261 of 773
Anthony Jones
Unattached
M45
1
44
49
262 of 773
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
44
50
263 of 773
David Varley
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
44
57
264 of 773
Mark Jones
Unattached
M35
1
45
08
265 of 773
Phillip Kynman
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
45
12
266 of 773
Michael Anderson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
45
29
267 of 773
John Richardson
Unattached
M
1
45
36
268 of 773
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M35
1
45
37
269 of 773
Paul Iveson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
45
41
270 of 773
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
1
45
42
271 of 773
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
1
45
43
272 of 773
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
1
45
46
273 of 773
Ian Quigley
Stainland Lions
M50
1
45
46
274 of 773
Neil Wilcock
Unattached
M40
1
45
52
275 of 773
Zoe Tolman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
1
45
53
276 of 773
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
45
57
277 of 773
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
46
05
278 of 773
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
46
10
279 of 773
Reid Haddow
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
46
10
280 of 773
Hayley Bursell
Unattached
F
1
46
14
281 of 773
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
46
14
282 of 773
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F40
1
46
15
283 of 773
Deborah Ellison
Unattached
F
1
46
15
284 of 773
Daniel Mortimer
Unattached
M
1
46
19
285 of 773
Stuart Williamson
Unattached
M40
1
46
25
286 of 773
Andrew Dinsdale
Unattached
M35
1
46
25
287 of 773
Liam Fawcett
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
46
26
288 of 773
Sarah Douglas
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
46
30
289 of 773
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
46
31
290 of 773
Perry Holmes
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
46
32
291 of 773
Keith Pratchett
Saltaire Striders
M65
1
46
35
292 of 773
Andrew Lawty
Unattached
M35
1
46
36
293 of 773
Terry Minnett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
46
38
294 of 773
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
46
47
295 of 773
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
47
04
296 of 773
Ray Atkinson
Unattached
M55
1
47
05
297 of 773
Jake Hanson
Unattached
M
1
47
06
298 of 773
Sarah Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
47
08
299 of 773
Ryan Innes
Unattached
M35
1
47
12
300 of 773
Sandra Hewson
Westbourne Running Club
F40
1
47
13
301 of 773
Simon Simms
Selby Striders
M40
1
47
15
302 of 773
Samuel Adcock
Unattached
M
1
47
16
303 of 773
Douglas Park
Unattached
M
1
47
23
304 of 773
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F60
1
47
23
305 of 773
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
47
31
306 of 773
Paul Burridge
Unattached
M45
1
47
36
307 of 773
Angela Tamm
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
47
36
308 of 773
Paul Barrett
Unattached
M45
1
47
40
309 of 773
Ian Marriott
Unattached
M40
1
47
42
310 of 773
Ian Broadbent
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
47
43
311 of 773
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
47
43
312 of 773
Andy Flockton
Unattached
M45
1
47
44
313 of 773
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
1
47
45
314 of 773
Ryan Hughes
Unattached
M
1
47
47
315 of 773
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
47
49
316 of 773
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
1
47
55
317 of 773
Paul Good
Unattached
M
1
47
56
318 of 773
Chris Patrick
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
47
58
319 of 773
Graham Howell
Unattached
M40
1
48
02
320 of 773
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
48
02
321 of 773
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
1
48
06
322 of 773
Malcolm Marshall
Unattached
M45
1
48
15
323 of 773
Vicky Green
Unattached
F35
1
48
16
324 of 773
Bridgid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
1
48
20
325 of 773
Claire Smith
Unattached
F35
1
48
24
326 of 773
Michael Sheehan
Unattached
M
1
48
25
327 of 773
Chris Fell
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
48
26
328 of 773
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
48
27
329 of 773
David Turner
Unattached
M65
1
48
29
330 of 773
Colin Shipley
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
48
30
331 of 773
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
48
30
332 of 773
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
48
30
333 of 773
Lindsay Cameron
Pocklington Runners
F
1
48
31
334 of 773
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
48
34
335 of 773
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
48
37
336 of 773
Darren Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
48
42
337 of 773
Colin Parcell
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
48
52
338 of 773
Peter Thomas
Unattached
M50
1
48
52
339 of 773
Susan McKay
Unattached
F55
1
49
01
340 of 773
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
49
04
341 of 773
Mike Dewhurst
Unattached
M35
1
49
04
342 of 773
Jeff Belt
North York Moors AC
M40
1
49
05
343 of 773
Jordan Pullin
Unattached
M
1
49
09
344 of 773
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
49
16
345 of 773
Robert Wood
Unattached
M
1
49
19
346 of 773
Alan McCartney
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M60
1
49
24
347 of 773
Jennifer Dews
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
49
29
348 of 773
Peter Shearman
Unattached
M40
1
49
30
349 of 773
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
49
31
350 of 773
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
49
35
351 of 773
Clive Westley
Unattached
M60
1
49
36
352 of 773
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
49
40
353 of 773
Martin Brownbridge
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
49
43
354 of 773
Mike Ellwood
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
49
46
355 of 773
Sarah Brookfield-Brewis
Unattached
F35
1
49
50
356 of 773
Dorothy Winder
City of Hull AC
F55
1
49
55
357 of 773
Bob Horsman
Unattached
M
1
49
58
358 of 773
Ady Normanton
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
50
02
359 of 773
Patsy Fenelon
Unattached
F60
1
50
06
360 of 773
Michael Allan
Unattached
M45
1
50
10
361 of 773
Rebecca Clifton
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
50
17
362 of 773
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
50
17
363 of 773
Jane Peck
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
50
17
364 of 773
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
F50
1
50
32
365 of 773
Debbie Brown
Unattached
F40
1
50
41
366 of 773
Suzanne Cator
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
50
41
367 of 773
James Suttill
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
50
51
368 of 773
Rebecca Parry
Unattached
F35
1
50
53
369 of 773
Christopher Wood
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
1
50
56
370 of 773
Paul Beverley
Unattached
M
1
51
01
371 of 773
John Collins
Stainland Lions
M35
1
51
02
372 of 773
Jo Fletcher
Unattached
F45
1
51
04
373 of 773
Su Manning
Stainland Lions
F
1
51
05
374 of 773
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
51
06
375 of 773
Richard Winder
City of Hull AC
M55
1
51
07
376 of 773
Michael Barbour
Unattached
M40
1
51
12
377 of 773
Richard Moore
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
51
18
379 of 773
Deborah Feltwell
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
51
25
378 of 773
Gary Scampton
Kippax Harriers
M55
1
51
41
380 of 773
Wendy O'Neill
Unattached
F35
1
51
43
381 of 773
Derek Brooks
Unattached
M55
1
51
50
382 of 773
Mike Dales
Perth Road Runners
M50
1
51
51
383 of 773
Adrian Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
51
53
384 of 773
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
51
53
385 of 773
Claire McConnell
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
51
55
386 of 773
Kathryn Hammond
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
1
51
55
387 of 773
Robert Wells
Unattached
M35
1
52
05
388 of 773
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
52
08
389 of 773
Michael Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
52
11
390 of 773
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F40
1
52
12
391 of 773
Andrew Cooper
Unattached
M50
1
52
12
392 of 773
Nigel Kirkby
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
52
16
393 of 773
Andrew Talbot
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M40
1
52
25
394 of 773
Steven Cook
Unattached
M
1
52
39
395 of 773
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
52
44
396 of 773
David Rooms
Unattached
M45
1
52
48
397 of 773
Gary Longbone
Unattached
M55
1
52
52
398 of 773
Catherine Watson
Pickering Running Club
F40
1
52
53
399 of 773
Amy Taylor
White City Road Running Club
F
1
52
54
400 of 773
Fiona Manson
Perth Road Runners
F40
1
52
58
401 of 773
Deborah Adcock
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
53
04
402 of 773
Lennie Bramley
Unattached
M35
1
53
06
403 of 773
Paul Crossley
Unattached
M60
1
53
07
404 of 773
Lee Rout
Unattached
M
1
53
12
405 of 773
Kevin Rennison
City of Hull AC
M50
1
53
16
406 of 773
David Cowgill
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
1
53
23
407 of 773
Jonathan Melling
Unattached
M
1
53
27
408 of 773
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
53
27
409 of 773
Jonathan Towle
Unattached
M35
1
53
28
410 of 773
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
F55
1
53
34
411 of 773
Shirley Ogelsby
East Hull Harriers
F55
1
53
40
412 of 773
Robert Cawkill
Unattached
M40
1
53
45
413 of 773
Tom Hall
Unattached
M40
1
53
46
414 of 773
Mark Osborne
Unattached
M50
1
53
56
415 of 773
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
54
01
416 of 773
Angela Wilson
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
54
04
417 of 773
Rebecca Shutlar
Unattached
F35
1
54
06
418 of 773
Shaun Newlove
Unattached
M40
1
54
09
419 of 773
Lynn Humpleby
Pickering Running Club
F
1
54
11
420 of 773
Hannah Bosomworth
Pickering Running Club
F35
1
54
15
421 of 773
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
54
20
422 of 773
Trevor Peters
Unattached
M45
1
54
23
423 of 773
Shona Thornhill
Unattached
F
1
54
29
424 of 773
Douglas Saunders
Unattached
M60
1
54
29
425 of 773
Roger Smith
Stainland Lions
M45
1
54
32
426 of 773
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F35
1
54
33
427 of 773
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
54
37
428 of 773
Barry Hughes
Unattached
M
1
54
42
429 of 773
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
55
05
430 of 773
Deborah Skeoch
Unattached
F
1
55
09
431 of 773
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
55
14
432 of 773
Caroline Richards
Unattached
F40
1
55
16
433 of 773
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
55
30
434 of 773
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M45
1
55
35
435 of 773
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
55
38
436 of 773
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M65
1
55
39
437 of 773
Robert Dakin
Unattached
M60
1
55
43
438 of 773
Bex Hedderick
Unattached
F
1
55
45
439 of 773
Adam Fawcett
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
55
46
440 of 773
Deborah Brant
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
55
57
441 of 773
Neal Madden
Unattached
M55
1
56
10
442 of 773
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
56
12
443 of 773
Colin Botham
Unattached
M45
1
56
17
444 of 773
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
56
20
445 of 773
Craig Robinson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
56
21
446 of 773
Garry Brownbridge
Unattached
M50
1
56
27
447 of 773
Samantha Drury
Unattached
F
1
56
31
448 of 773
Kevin Sadler
Unattached
M45
1
56
35
449 of 773
David Bridger
Unattached
M50
1
56
36
450 of 773
Peter Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
56
37
451 of 773
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
56
38
452 of 773
Helen Swallow
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
56
38
453 of 773
Mick Tankard
Unattached
M40
1
56
38
454 of 773
Harry Remblance
Unattached
M
1
56
39
455 of 773
David Pickering
Unattached
M60
1
56
43
456 of 773
Michael Speight
Stainland Lions
M40
1
56
48
457 of 773
Deborah Church
Unattached
F35
1
56
49
458 of 773
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
56
55
459 of 773
Stephen Leyland
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
56
55
460 of 773
Tony Gallilee
Unattached
M45
1
56
55
461 of 773
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M65
1
56
55
462 of 773
David Gilbert
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M45
1
56
57
463 of 773
Suzie Hardy
Unattached
F
1
57
02
464 of 773
Julie Hollingdrake
Stainland Lions
F40
1
57
07
465 of 773
Adrian Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
57
21
466 of 773
Lee Robinson
Unattached
M35
1
57
27
467 of 773
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
1
57
31
468 of 773
Frank Webster
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M55
1
57
36
469 of 773
Michelle Tones
Unattached
F40
1
57
38
470 of 773
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
57
39
471 of 773
Jim O'Neill
Unattached
M40
1
57
50
472 of 773
Nicola Clifford
Wolds Vets
F40
1
57
53
473 of 773
Steve Hart
Swinton Running Club
M50
1
57
55
474 of 773
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
57
56
475 of 773
Rachel Gilbank
Unattached
F
1
57
58
476 of 773
Tony Garfoot
Unattached
M55
1
58
01
477 of 773
Andy Smith
Unattached
M40
1
58
03
478 of 773
Katherine Wordsworth
Askern & District Running Club
F35
1
58
09
479 of 773
James Bolton
Unattached
M
1
58
13
480 of 773
Joanne Briggs
Unattached
F40
1
58
14
481 of 773
Swaley Remblance
Unattached
M
1
58
20
482 of 773
Melanie Granger
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F55
1
58
21
483 of 773
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
58
33
484 of 773
Sharif Hassan
Unattached
M35
1
58
35
485 of 773
Martin Helbrow
Unattached
M40
1
58
37
486 of 773
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
58
37
487 of 773
Wayne Pearson
Unattached
M
1
58
37
488 of 773
Margaret Dixon
Unattached
F45
1
58
44
489 of 773
Phil Wyatt
Allithwaite & District
M55
1
58
46
490 of 773
Michael Randerson
Unattached
M45
1
58
50
491 of 773
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
58
52
492 of 773
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M60
1
58
55
493 of 773
Emma Hossell
Unattached
F
1
58
56
494 of 773
Rob Wakerell
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
59
01
495 of 773
Graeme Wrightson
Unattached
M
1
59
03
496 of 773
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
59
03
497 of 773
Helen Smithies
Halifax Harriers
F
1
59
04
498 of 773
Julieann Vernon
Unattached
F45
1
59
06
499 of 773
Julie Talbot
Unattached
F40
1
59
17
500 of 773
Ann Allen
Unattached
F50
1
59
25
501 of 773
Peter Allen
Unattached
M45
1
59
25
502 of 773
Joanne Shore
Unattached
F40
1
59
39
503 of 773
Richard Noble
Unattached
M35
1
59
40
504 of 773
Chris Duffey
City of Hull AC
M45
1
59
40
505 of 773
Chris Tute
City of Hull AC
M45
1
59
40
506 of 773
Claire Stringer
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
59
40
507 of 773
Leonard Bishop
Unattached
M40
1
59
48
508 of 773
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
59
53
509 of 773
Keith Hanson
Unattached
M40
1
59
53
510 of 773
Janet Carter
Stainland Lions
F55
2
00
09
511 of 773
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
2
00
10
512 of 773
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
00
15
513 of 773
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F60
2
00
17
514 of 773
Steve Eastoe
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
00
20
515 of 773
Humphrey Forrest
Unattached
M60
2
00
26
516 of 773
Andy Falconer
Unattached
M40
2
00
27
517 of 773
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M60
2
00
30
518 of 773
Vicki Howe
Unattached
F45
2
00
40
519 of 773
Suzanne Oxborough
White City Road Running Club
F
2
00
54
520 of 773
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
2
01
02
521 of 773
Helena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F40
2
01
09
522 of 773
Glen Dixon
Chesapeake Road Runners
M
2
01
13
523 of 773
Dennis White
Askern & District Running Club
M55
2
01
14
524 of 773
Steve Cooper
Unattached
M50
2
01
19
525 of 773
David Brant
Unattached
M
2
01
24
526 of 773
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
2
01
26
527 of 773
Steve Richmond
East Hull Harriers
M55
2
01
28
528 of 773
Peter james Benn
Stainland Lions
M45
2
01
31
529 of 773
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F65
2
01
36
530 of 773
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F45
2
01
41
531 of 773
Suzanne Riordan
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
01
44
532 of 773
Nicola Wright
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
01
45
533 of 773
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
01
50
534 of 773
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F35
2
01
51
535 of 773
Leona Petch
Unattached
F
2
02
00
536 of 773
Terence Aistrop
Unattached
M35
2
02
14
537 of 773
Munny Lee
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
2
02
19
537 of 773
Colin Wolfe
Unattached
M
2
02
27
539 of 773
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
2
02
30
540 of 773
Gary Lickiss
Unattached
M35
2
02
32
541 of 773
Angela Jordan
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
2
02
34
542 of 773
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
2
02
39
543 of 773
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M70
2
02
46
544 of 773
Maggie Simpson
Unattached
F
2
02
49
545 of 773
Sarah Gilbert
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
2
02
52
546 of 773
Katherine Phillips
Bingley Harriers
F
2
02
54
547 of 773
Tina Wigglesworth
East Hull Harriers
F40
2
03
00
548 of 773
Richard Anness
Goole Viking Striders
M45
2
03
05
549 of 773
Lisa Heaton
Unattached
F40
2
03
06
550 of 773
Zoe Ellis
Unattached
F40
2
03
14
551 of 773
David Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
2
03
17
552 of 773
Mark Turner
Ancholme Valley AC
M35
2
03
18
553 of 773
Darren Leaf
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
2
03
25
554 of 773
Tracey Iveson
East Hull Harriers
F40
2
03
26
555 of 773
Kevin Doherty
Unattached
M45
2
03
28
556 of 773
Stephen Gray
Unattached
M35
2
03
30
557 of 773
Debra Tomlinson
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
03
34
558 of 773
Adrian Turner
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
03
43
559 of 773
Richard Clark
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
2
03
46
560 of 773
Christine Peacock
Askern & District Running Club
F40
2
03
58
561 of 773
Mirelle Cox
Kippax Harriers
F40
2
04
04
562 of 773
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
04
05
563 of 773
Paul Brown
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
2
04
06
564 of 773
Lizanne Jeffrey
Stainland Lions
F40
2
04
10
565 of 773
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
2
04
18
566 of 773
Lynne Tyson
Kippax Harriers
F45
2
04
36
567 of 773
Sally Smith
Sheffield Triathlon
F55
2
04
36
568 of 773
Helen Freeman
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
2
04
56
569 of 773
Amy Dee
Unattached
F
2
04
57
570 of 773
Julie Robinson
Unattached
F35
2
05
01
571 of 773
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M45
2
05
07
572 of 773
Steve Moverley
Unattached
M35
2
05
08
573 of 773
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
2
05
38
574 of 773
Siobhan Bath
Unattached
F35
2
05
39
575 of 773
Chris Chestney
Unattached
M45
2
05
42
576 of 773
Stephen Snelson
Unattached
M45
2
05
52
577 of 773
Alex Cartledge
Unattached
F
2
05
54
578 of 773
Joanne Pratt
Unattached
F45
2
05
55
579 of 773
Graham Hawden
Unattached
M50
2
05
55
580 of 773
Michael Green
Unattached
M60
2
05
56
581 of 773
Mark Wannan
Unattached
M45
2
06
08
582 of 773
John Albutt
Unattached
M55
2
06
10
583 of 773
Mel James
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
2
06
15
584 of 773
Paul Radford
Unattached
M45
2
06
27
585 of 773
Steve Walker
White City Road Running Club
M35
2
06
29
586 of 773
Andrew McIntosh
Unattached
M50
2
06
34
587 of 773
Kathyrn Mee
Kippax Harriers
F
2
06
34
588 of 773
Karen Falcus
Driffield Striders
F40
2
06
36
589 of 773
Angela Gill
North Derbyshire Running Club
F40
2
06
37
590 of 773
Michael Dyson
Unattached
M55
2
06
42
591 of 773
Victoria Lee
Unattached
F35
2
06
45
592 of 773
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
2
06
47
593 of 773
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
2
06
50
594 of 773
Rich McLeod
Unattached
M50
2
06
52
595 of 773
Helen Pearson
Unattached
F40
2
06
54
596 of 773
Ian Furness
Unattached
M50
2
06
55
597 of 773
Catherine Horsfall
Unattached
F
2
06
59
598 of 773
Andrew Conlon
Unattached
M45
2
07
01
599 of 773
Michael Hodgson
Unattached
M
2
07
25
600 of 773
Helen Jolly
Unattached
F50
2
07
27
601 of 773
Elaine Whittaker
Unattached
F40
2
07
31
602 of 773
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F50
2
07
37
603 of 773
Dean Hurren
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
07
48
604 of 773
Dawn O'Hara
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
07
53
605 of 773
Helen Stothard
Unattached
F
2
07
54
606 of 773
Gerry O'Donnell
Unattached
M55
2
07
54
607 of 773
Janice Wilcock
East Hull Harriers
F35
2
07
59
608 of 773
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
2
07
59
609 of 773
Andrew Bailey
Unattached
M
2
08
09
610 of 773
Alison Parker
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
08
11
611 of 773
Neil Calcutt
Unattached
M45
2
08
14
612 of 773
Julie Weatherill
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F40
2
08
15
613 of 773
Ashley Arnell
Unattached
M
2
08
18
614 of 773
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F35
2
08
33
615 of 773
Nicola Robson
Unattached
F
2
08
37
616 of 773
Julie Parker
Idle Athletic Club
F40
2
08
45
617 of 773
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
08
48
618 of 773
John Wilson
Dragons Running Club
M55
2
08
49
619 of 773
Jonathan Spence
Unattached
M35
2
09
05
620 of 773
Julie Thompson
Hornsea Harriers
F50
2
09
14
621 of 773
Anna Hollingworth
Knavesmire Harriers
F
2
09
18
622 of 773
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M50
2
09
21
623 of 773
Linda Williamson
Stainland Lions
F55
2
09
24
624 of 773
Craig Lane
Unattached
M
2
09
26
625 of 773
Andrew Ratcliff
Unattached
M40
2
09
36
626 of 773
Peter Walker
Unattached
M
2
09
42
627 of 773
Jane Ratcliff
Unattached
F35
2
09
42
628 of 773
Annie Lightowler
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
2
09
43
629 of 773
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
09
52
630 of 773
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
2
09
55
631 of 773
Jo Hewlett
Unattached
F
2
09
56
632 of 773
Karen Taylor
Unattached
F40
2
09
57
633 of 773
Andrea Morris
Barnsley Harriers
F35
2
10
03
634 of 773
Michelle Colley
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
10
12
635 of 773
Darren Keeping
Unattached
M40
2
10
19
636 of 773
Helen Scott
Unattached
F40
2
10
21
637 of 773
Gillian Kellett
Selby Striders
F50
2
10
26
638 of 773
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F40
2
10
41
639 of 773
Kim James
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
2
10
43
640 of 773
Wendy Baxter
Driffield Striders
F45
2
10
45
641 of 773
Christopher Wilkinson
Unattached
M60
2
10
57
642 of 773
Mitchell Heaton
Unattached
M40
2
11
09
643 of 773
Edward Aveyard
Hyde Park Harriers
M
2
11
11
644 of 773
Tracy Spencer
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
2
11
21
645 of 773
Sandra Brooks
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
11
23
646 of 773
Brenda Simms
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
2
11
26
647 of 773
Jayne Earle
East Hull Harriers
F40
2
11
27
648 of 773
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
11
31
649 of 773
Graham Lee
Unattached
M50
2
11
41
650 of 773
Jim Hart
Unattached
M45
2
11
46
651 of 773
Garry ?
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
2
11
57
652 of 773
Vicky Smith
Unattached
F
2
12
03
653 of 773
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
12
08
654 of 773
Michael Jones
Unattached
M
2
12
18
655 of 773
Tracy Campbell
Kippax Harriers
F35
2
12
18
656 of 773
Colin Fitch
Unattached
M
2
12
36
657 of 773
Susan Brook
Unattached
F40
2
12
44
658 of 773
Cathryn Gregory
Unattached
F40
2
12
46
659 of 773
Tracey Lee
Unattached
F40
2
12
52
660 of 773
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M40
2
12
54
661 of 773
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
12
56
662 of 773
Dianne Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
12
56
663 of 773
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
12
58
664 of 773
Robert Hopkins
Unattached
M40
2
12
59
665 of 773
Darren O'Sullivan
Stainland Lions
M
2
13
11
666 of 773
Ian Conway
Unattached
M65
2
13
24
667 of 773
Joanne Roos
Unattached
F40
2
13
30
668 of 773
Mandy Annis
Unattached
F35
2
13
30
669 of 773
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
2
13
31
670 of 773
Dave Penn
Unattached
M
2
13
32
671 of 773
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
2
13
34
672 of 773
Stephen Gorman
Stainland Lions
M45
2
13
45
673 of 773
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F45
2
13
50
674 of 773
Alan Wilson
Unattached
M50
2
13
54
675 of 773
Keith Clayton
Unattached
M55
2
13
58
676 of 773
Carol Rushworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
2
13
59
677 of 773
Sally Weston
Askern & District Running Club
F35
2
14
06
678 of 773
Paul Banks
Unattached
M40
2
14
10
679 of 773
Vicky Scanlan
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
14
19
680 of 773
Graham Day
Unattached
M
2
14
19
681 of 773
Amanda Canning
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
14
20
682 of 773
Paula Wyatt
Unattached
F45
2
14
26
683 of 773
Shirley Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F60
2
14
29
684 of 773
Anthony Whitley
Unattached
M45
2
14
58
685 of 773
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M
2
14
59
686 of 773
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F65
2
15
00
687 of 773
Ray Burr
Unattached
M
2
15
22
688 of 773
Richard Llewellyn
Unattached
M35
2
15
31
689 of 773
Robert Jenkins
Unattached
M
2
15
34
690 of 773
Paul Omond
Unattached
M
2
15
39
691 of 773
Carl Wale
Unattached
M
2
15
40
692 of 773
Toni Williams
Unattached
F50
2
15
41
693 of 773
Richard William
Unattached
M45
2
15
41
694 of 773
Jennifer Whitworth
Unattached
F35
2
15
41
695 of 773
Georgine Spencer
Unattached
F35
2
15
41
696 of 773
Sharon Thorpe
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
15
47
697 of 773
Vic Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
2
15
47
698 of 773
Kenneth Elliott
Halifax Harriers
M65
2
16
17
699 of 773
Dave Cooper
Stainland Lions
M50
2
16
18
700 of 773
Lynne Robertson
Unattached
F35
2
16
21
701 of 773
David Fox
Unattached
M45
2
16
30
702 of 773
Mike Murray
East Hull Harriers
M55
2
17
06
703 of 773
Max Shepherd
Unattached
M60
2
17
11
704 of 773
Joe Vorlicky
Unattached
M
2
17
36
705 of 773
Gareth Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
2
17
36
706 of 773
David Heyes
Unattached
M55
2
17
38
707 of 773
Paul Hearnshaw
Unattached
M45
2
17
43
708 of 773
Matt Havley Le
Unattached
M35
2
18
01
709 of 773
John Boulton
Unattached
M55
2
18
58
710 of 773
Stephanie Crefin
Unattached
F
2
18
59
711 of 773
Sara Robinson
Unattached
F
2
18
59
712 of 773
Karen Banks
Unattached
F35
2
19
12
713 of 773
Andrew Pearce
Unattached
M
2
20
41
714 of 773
Frank Holden
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
2
20
48
715 of 773
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
2
20
49
716 of 773
Hilary Gilliam
Ripon Runners
F45
2
21
05
717 of 773
Lindsay Sykes
Stainland Lions
F40
2
21
31
718 of 773
Robert Betts
Unattached
M65
2
22
23
719 of 773
Emma Emmerson
Unattached
F35
2
22
23
720 of 773
Linda Porter
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F55
2
23
13
721 of 773
Roger Gale
Unattached
M65
2
23
13
722 of 773
Shawn Walker
Unattached
M
2
23
15
723 of 773
Marie Palframan
East Hull Harriers
F
2
23
27
724 of 773
Ann-marie Killeen
Stainland Lions
F45
2
23
50
725 of 773
Jayne Bastow
Unattached
F45
2
23
59
726 of 773
Shaun Holian
Unattached
M35
2
24
59
727 of 773
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F65
2
25
09
728 of 773
Kerry Garner
Unattached
F
2
25
18
729 of 773
Charlotte Harrison
Unattached
F35
2
25
39
730 of 773
Trudie Newlove
Unattached
F40
2
26
43
731 of 773
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
26
50
732 of 773
Roo Bannister-McGee
Unattached
F35
2
26
54
733 of 773
Chris Bannister-McGee
Unattached
M35
2
26
54
734 of 773
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
2
28
16
735 of 773
Darren Brighton
Unattached
M35
2
28
54
736 of 773
Mike Hughes
Unattached
M40
2
29
27
737 of 773
Deborah Tyson
Unattached
F40
2
29
27
738 of 773
Sam Tranmer
Unattached
F40
2
29
27
739 of 773
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
2
30
56
740 of 773
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
30
57
741 of 773
Kelly Jackson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
2
31
33
742 of 773
Janice Magennis
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
2
31
54
743 of 773
Allan Harkins
Unattached
M60
2
32
14
744 of 773
Jackie Barker
Stainland Lions
F55
2
33
03
745 of 773
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
2
33
58
746 of 773
Julia Lawrence
Unattached
F40
2
34
38
747 of 773
Karen Reed
Unattached
F40
2
35
11
748 of 773
David Pearson
Unattached
M50
2
35
17
749 of 773
Peter Ellis
Unattached
M
2
35
32
750 of 773
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
2
35
58
751 of 773
Paula Hutchinson
Unattached
F35
2
36
43
752 of 773
Dino Bozzo
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
2
37
24
753 of 773
Denise Albutt
Unattached
F55
2
41
04
754 of 773
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
2
41
32
755 of 773
Andrew Robinson
Unattached
M50
2
41
51
756 of 773
Sarah Davison
Unattached
F45
2
42
05
757 of 773
Dominic Beresford
Unattached
M
2
42
05
758 of 773
Keith Hennessey
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
2
42
05
759 of 773
Laura Stanworth
Unattached
F
2
43
33
760 of 773
Ian Sutcliffe
Unattached
M50
2
45
14
761 of 773
Keith Wales
Unattached
M35
2
45
27
762 of 773
Katie Fox
Unattached
F
2
45
56
763 of 773
Jane Geary
Unattached
F
2
47
14
764 of 773
David Woolley
Halifax Harriers
M65
2
49
58
765 of 773
Panicos Piccos
Unattached
M55
2
52
14
766 of 773
Diane Eke
Unattached
F50
2
53
11
767 of 773
Michael Lamb
Unattached
M
2
58
44
768 of 773
Fiona Little
Unattached
F40
3
03
52
769 of 773
Natalie Stubbs
Unattached
F40
3
06
43
770 of 773
Deborah Avenell
Unattached
F40
3
09
50
771 of 773
Tanya Cook
Unattached
F35
3
09
50
772 of 773
John Hanson
Unattached
M35
3
09
50
773 of 773
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2006&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024